desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Queens Park (London) railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Queen's Park Underground / Overground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Brent
Managed by:
London Underground
Postcode:
NW6 6NL
Advertisement

Queens Park (London) Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 17th April
LUL Bakerloo Line07:153Harrow & WealdstoneCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Queens Park (London) departures
Queens Park (London)07:1307:15
Kensal Green07:1907:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Kensal Green (Wed 2024-04-17 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) departures to Kensal Green
Willesden Junction07:2207:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Willesden Junction (Wed 2024-04-17 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) departures to Willesden Junction
Harlesden07:2407:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Harlesden (Wed 2024-04-17 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) departures to Harlesden
Stonebridge Park07:2707:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Stonebridge Park (Wed 2024-04-17 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) departures to Stonebridge Park
Wembley Central07:2907:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Wembley Central (Wed 2024-04-17 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) departures to Wembley Central
North Wembley07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to North Wembley (Wed 2024-04-17 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) departures to North Wembley
South Kenton07:3307:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to South Kenton (Wed 2024-04-17 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) departures to South Kenton
Kenton07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Kenton (Wed 2024-04-17 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) departures to Kenton
Harrow & Wealdstone07:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Harrow & Wealdstone (Wed 2024-04-17 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) departures to Harrow & Wealdstone
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
LUL Bakerloo Line07:152Stonebridge ParkCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Queens Park (London) departures
Stonebridge Park07:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Queens Park (London) (Wed 2024-04-17 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) arrivals from Stonebridge Park
Queens Park (London)07:1407:15
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
LUL Bakerloo Line07:182Harrow & WealdstoneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Queens Park (London) departures
Harrow & Wealdstone06:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Queens Park (London) (Wed 2024-04-17 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) arrivals from Harrow & Wealdstone
Queens Park (London)07:1707:18
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
London Overground07:241Watford JunctionLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Queens Park (London) departures
Watford Junction06:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Queens Park (London) (Wed 2024-04-17 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) arrivals from Watford Junction
Queens Park (London)07:2407:24
Kilburn High Road07:2607:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Kilburn High Road (Wed 2024-04-17 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) departures to Kilburn High Road
South Hampstead07:2807:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to South Hampstead (Wed 2024-04-17 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) departures to South Hampstead
London Euston07:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to London Euston (Wed 2024-04-17 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
LUL Bakerloo Line07:242Stonebridge ParkCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Queens Park (London) departures
Stonebridge Park07:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Queens Park (London) (Wed 2024-04-17 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) arrivals from Stonebridge Park
Queens Park (London)07:2307:24
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
London Overground07:244London EustonWatford JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Queens Park (London) departures
London Euston07:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Queens Park (London) (Wed 2024-04-17 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) arrivals from London Euston
Queens Park (London)07:2407:24
Kensal Green07:2607:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Kensal Green (Wed 2024-04-17 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) departures to Kensal Green
Willesden Junction07:2907:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Willesden Junction (Wed 2024-04-17 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) departures to Willesden Junction
Harlesden07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Harlesden (Wed 2024-04-17 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) departures to Harlesden
Stonebridge Park07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Stonebridge Park (Wed 2024-04-17 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) departures to Stonebridge Park
Wembley Central07:3607:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Wembley Central (Wed 2024-04-17 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) departures to Wembley Central
North Wembley07:3807:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to North Wembley (Wed 2024-04-17 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) departures to North Wembley
South Kenton07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to South Kenton (Wed 2024-04-17 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) departures to South Kenton
Kenton07:4207:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Kenton (Wed 2024-04-17 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) departures to Kenton
Harrow & Wealdstone07:4507:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Harrow & Wealdstone (Wed 2024-04-17 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) departures to Harrow & Wealdstone
Headstone Lane07:4807:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Headstone Lane (Wed 2024-04-17 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) departures to Headstone Lane
Hatch End07:5007:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Hatch End (Wed 2024-04-17 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) departures to Hatch End
Carpenders Park07:5307:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Carpenders Park (Wed 2024-04-17 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) departures to Carpenders Park
Bushey07:5607:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Bushey (Wed 2024-04-17 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) departures to Bushey
Watford High Street07:5907:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Watford High Street (Wed 2024-04-17 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) departures to Watford High Street
Watford Junction08:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Watford Junction (Wed 2024-04-17 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) departures to Watford Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 17th April
LUL Bakerloo Line07:133Harrow & WealdstoneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Queens Park (London) arrivals
Queens Park (London)07:1307:15
Harrow & Wealdstone07:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Harrow & Wealdstone (Wed 2024-04-17 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) departures to Harrow & Wealdstone
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
LUL Bakerloo Line07:142Stonebridge ParkCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Queens Park (London) arrivals
Stonebridge Park07:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Queens Park (London) (Wed 2024-04-17 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) arrivals from Stonebridge Park
Harlesden07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Queens Park (London) (Wed 2024-04-17 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) arrivals from Harlesden
Willesden Junction07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Queens Park (London) (Wed 2024-04-17 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) arrivals from Willesden Junction
Kensal Green07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Green to Queens Park (London) (Wed 2024-04-17 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) arrivals from Kensal Green
Queens Park (London)07:1407:15
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
LUL Bakerloo Line07:172Harrow & WealdstoneCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Queens Park (London) arrivals
Harrow & Wealdstone06:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Queens Park (London) (Wed 2024-04-17 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) arrivals from Harrow & Wealdstone
Kenton06:5806:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Queens Park (London) (Wed 2024-04-17 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) arrivals from Kenton
South Kenton07:0007:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Kenton to Queens Park (London) (Wed 2024-04-17 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) arrivals from South Kenton
North Wembley07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Wembley to Queens Park (London) (Wed 2024-04-17 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) arrivals from North Wembley
Wembley Central07:0407:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Central to Queens Park (London) (Wed 2024-04-17 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) arrivals from Wembley Central
Stonebridge Park07:0607:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Queens Park (London) (Wed 2024-04-17 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) arrivals from Stonebridge Park
Harlesden07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Queens Park (London) (Wed 2024-04-17 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) arrivals from Harlesden
Willesden Junction07:1107:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Queens Park (London) (Wed 2024-04-17 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) arrivals from Willesden Junction
Kensal Green07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Green to Queens Park (London) (Wed 2024-04-17 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) arrivals from Kensal Green
Queens Park (London)07:1707:18
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
LUL Bakerloo Line07:232Stonebridge ParkCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Queens Park (London) arrivals
Stonebridge Park07:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Queens Park (London) (Wed 2024-04-17 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) arrivals from Stonebridge Park
Harlesden07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Queens Park (London) (Wed 2024-04-17 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) arrivals from Harlesden
Willesden Junction07:1507:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Queens Park (London) (Wed 2024-04-17 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) arrivals from Willesden Junction
Kensal Green07:1807:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Green to Queens Park (London) (Wed 2024-04-17 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) arrivals from Kensal Green
Queens Park (London)07:2307:24
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
London Overground07:241Watford JunctionLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Queens Park (London) arrivals
Watford Junction06:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Queens Park (London) (Wed 2024-04-17 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) arrivals from Watford Junction
Watford High Street06:4806:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Queens Park (London) (Wed 2024-04-17 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) arrivals from Watford High Street
Bushey06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bushey to Queens Park (London) (Wed 2024-04-17 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) arrivals from Bushey
Carpenders Park06:5306:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carpenders Park to Queens Park (London) (Wed 2024-04-17 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) arrivals from Carpenders Park
Hatch End06:5606:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatch End to Queens Park (London) (Wed 2024-04-17 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) arrivals from Hatch End
Headstone Lane06:5806:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headstone Lane to Queens Park (London) (Wed 2024-04-17 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) arrivals from Headstone Lane
Harrow & Wealdstone07:0107:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Queens Park (London) (Wed 2024-04-17 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) arrivals from Harrow & Wealdstone
Kenton07:0407:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Queens Park (London) (Wed 2024-04-17 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) arrivals from Kenton
South Kenton07:0607:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Kenton to Queens Park (London) (Wed 2024-04-17 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) arrivals from South Kenton
North Wembley07:0807:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Wembley to Queens Park (London) (Wed 2024-04-17 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) arrivals from North Wembley
Wembley Central07:1007:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Central to Queens Park (London) (Wed 2024-04-17 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) arrivals from Wembley Central
Stonebridge Park07:1407:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Queens Park (London) (Wed 2024-04-17 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) arrivals from Stonebridge Park
Harlesden07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Queens Park (London) (Wed 2024-04-17 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) arrivals from Harlesden
Willesden Junction07:1807:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Queens Park (London) (Wed 2024-04-17 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) arrivals from Willesden Junction
Kensal Green07:2107:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Green to Queens Park (London) (Wed 2024-04-17 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) arrivals from Kensal Green
Queens Park (London)07:2407:24
London Euston07:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to London Euston (Wed 2024-04-17 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
LUL Bakerloo Line07:243Harrow & WealdstoneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Queens Park (London) arrivals
Queens Park (London)07:2407:25
Harrow & Wealdstone07:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Harrow & Wealdstone (Wed 2024-04-17 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) departures to Harrow & Wealdstone
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2024-04-12.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2023 EDITION)

Timetable 061
London to Willesden Junction, Harrow & Wealdstone and Watford Junction
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more...