Warning: Use of undefined constant desktop - assumed 'desktop' (this will throw an Error in a future version of PHP) in /usr/local/a1p/www/web/_sites/railwaystationuk/WebBuilderSiteDesktopAndTablet.php on line 215
RailwayStation | Queens Park (London) Railway Station
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Queens Park (London) railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Queen's Park Underground / Overground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Brent
Managed by:
London Underground
Postcode:
NW6 6NL
Advertisement

Queens Park (London) Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 16th November
LUL Bakerloo Line05:353Queens Park (London)Harrow & WealdstoneCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Queens Park (London) departures
Queens Park (London)05:35
Kensal Green05:3805:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Kensal Green (Fri 2018-11-16 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) departures to Kensal Green
Willesden Junction05:4105:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Willesden Junction (Fri 2018-11-16 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) departures to Willesden Junction
Harlesden05:4305:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Harlesden (Fri 2018-11-16 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) departures to Harlesden
Stonebridge Park05:4505:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Stonebridge Park (Fri 2018-11-16 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) departures to Stonebridge Park
Wembley Central05:4805:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Wembley Central (Fri 2018-11-16 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) departures to Wembley Central
North Wembley05:5005:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to North Wembley (Fri 2018-11-16 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) departures to North Wembley
South Kenton05:5205:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to South Kenton (Fri 2018-11-16 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) departures to South Kenton
Kenton05:5405:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Kenton (Fri 2018-11-16 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) departures to Kenton
Harrow & Wealdstone05:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Harrow & Wealdstone (Fri 2018-11-16 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) departures to Harrow & Wealdstone
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
LUL Bakerloo Line05:382Stonebridge ParkCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Queens Park (London) departures
Stonebridge Park05:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Queens Park (London) (Fri 2018-11-16 05:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) arrivals from Stonebridge Park
Queens Park (London)05:3705:38
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
London Overground05:464London EustonWatford JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Queens Park (London) departures
London Euston05:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Queens Park (London) (Fri 2018-11-16 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) arrivals from London Euston
Queens Park (London)05:4605:46
Kensal Green05:4805:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Kensal Green (Fri 2018-11-16 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) departures to Kensal Green
Willesden Junction05:5105:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Willesden Junction (Fri 2018-11-16 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) departures to Willesden Junction
Harlesden05:5305:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Harlesden (Fri 2018-11-16 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) departures to Harlesden
Stonebridge Park05:5505:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Stonebridge Park (Fri 2018-11-16 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) departures to Stonebridge Park
Wembley Central05:5805:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Wembley Central (Fri 2018-11-16 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) departures to Wembley Central
North Wembley06:0006:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to North Wembley (Fri 2018-11-16 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) departures to North Wembley
South Kenton06:0206:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to South Kenton (Fri 2018-11-16 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) departures to South Kenton
Kenton06:0406:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Kenton (Fri 2018-11-16 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) departures to Kenton
Harrow & Wealdstone06:0606:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Harrow & Wealdstone (Fri 2018-11-16 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) departures to Harrow & Wealdstone
Headstone Lane06:0906:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Headstone Lane (Fri 2018-11-16 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) departures to Headstone Lane
Hatch End06:1106:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Hatch End (Fri 2018-11-16 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) departures to Hatch End
Carpenders Park06:1406:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Carpenders Park (Fri 2018-11-16 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) departures to Carpenders Park
Bushey06:1706:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Bushey (Fri 2018-11-16 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) departures to Bushey
Watford High Street06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Watford High Street (Fri 2018-11-16 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) departures to Watford High Street
Watford Junction06:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Watford Junction (Fri 2018-11-16 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) departures to Watford Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground05:471Watford JunctionLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Queens Park (London) departures
Watford Junction05:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Queens Park (London) (Fri 2018-11-16 05:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) arrivals from Watford Junction
Queens Park (London)05:4705:47
Kilburn High Road05:4905:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Kilburn High Road (Fri 2018-11-16 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) departures to Kilburn High Road
South Hampstead05:5105:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to South Hampstead (Fri 2018-11-16 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) departures to South Hampstead
London Euston06:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to London Euston (Fri 2018-11-16 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
LUL Bakerloo Line05:553Queens Park (London)Harrow & WealdstoneCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Queens Park (London) departures
Queens Park (London)05:55
Kensal Green05:5805:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Kensal Green (Fri 2018-11-16 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) departures to Kensal Green
Willesden Junction06:0106:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Willesden Junction (Fri 2018-11-16 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) departures to Willesden Junction
Harlesden06:0306:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Harlesden (Fri 2018-11-16 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) departures to Harlesden
Stonebridge Park06:0506:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Stonebridge Park (Fri 2018-11-16 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) departures to Stonebridge Park
Wembley Central06:0806:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Wembley Central (Fri 2018-11-16 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) departures to Wembley Central
North Wembley06:1006:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to North Wembley (Fri 2018-11-16 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) departures to North Wembley
South Kenton06:1206:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to South Kenton (Fri 2018-11-16 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) departures to South Kenton
Kenton06:1406:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Kenton (Fri 2018-11-16 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) departures to Kenton
Harrow & Wealdstone06:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Harrow & Wealdstone (Fri 2018-11-16 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) departures to Harrow & Wealdstone
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
LUL Bakerloo Line06:012Harrow & WealdstoneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Queens Park (London) departures
Harrow & Wealdstone05:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Queens Park (London) (Fri 2018-11-16 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) arrivals from Harrow & Wealdstone
Queens Park (London)06:0106:01
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 16th November
LUL Bakerloo Line05:372Stonebridge ParkCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Queens Park (London) arrivals
Stonebridge Park05:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Queens Park (London) (Fri 2018-11-16 05:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) arrivals from Stonebridge Park
Harlesden05:2905:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Queens Park (London) (Fri 2018-11-16 05:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) arrivals from Harlesden
Willesden Junction05:3105:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Queens Park (London) (Fri 2018-11-16 05:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) arrivals from Willesden Junction
Kensal Green05:3305:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Green to Queens Park (London) (Fri 2018-11-16 05:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) arrivals from Kensal Green
Queens Park (London)05:3705:38
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
London Overground05:464London EustonWatford JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Queens Park (London) arrivals
London Euston05:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Queens Park (London) (Fri 2018-11-16 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) arrivals from London Euston
South Hampstead05:4305:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Hampstead to Queens Park (London) (Fri 2018-11-16 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) arrivals from South Hampstead
Kilburn High Road05:4405:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Queens Park (London) (Fri 2018-11-16 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) arrivals from Kilburn High Road
Queens Park (London)05:4605:46
Watford Junction06:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Watford Junction (Fri 2018-11-16 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) departures to Watford Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Overground05:471Watford JunctionLondon EustonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Queens Park (London) arrivals
Watford Junction05:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford Junction to Queens Park (London) (Fri 2018-11-16 05:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) arrivals from Watford Junction
Watford High Street05:1405:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Watford High Street to Queens Park (London) (Fri 2018-11-16 05:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) arrivals from Watford High Street
Bushey05:1605:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bushey to Queens Park (London) (Fri 2018-11-16 05:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) arrivals from Bushey
Carpenders Park05:1905:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carpenders Park to Queens Park (London) (Fri 2018-11-16 05:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) arrivals from Carpenders Park
Hatch End05:2205:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hatch End to Queens Park (London) (Fri 2018-11-16 05:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) arrivals from Hatch End
Headstone Lane05:2405:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headstone Lane to Queens Park (London) (Fri 2018-11-16 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) arrivals from Headstone Lane
Harrow & Wealdstone05:2705:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Queens Park (London) (Fri 2018-11-16 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) arrivals from Harrow & Wealdstone
Kenton05:2905:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Queens Park (London) (Fri 2018-11-16 05:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) arrivals from Kenton
South Kenton05:3105:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Kenton to Queens Park (London) (Fri 2018-11-16 05:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) arrivals from South Kenton
North Wembley05:3305:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Wembley to Queens Park (London) (Fri 2018-11-16 05:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) arrivals from North Wembley
Wembley Central05:3505:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Central to Queens Park (London) (Fri 2018-11-16 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) arrivals from Wembley Central
Stonebridge Park05:3805:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Queens Park (London) (Fri 2018-11-16 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) arrivals from Stonebridge Park
Harlesden05:4005:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Queens Park (London) (Fri 2018-11-16 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) arrivals from Harlesden
Willesden Junction05:4205:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Queens Park (London) (Fri 2018-11-16 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) arrivals from Willesden Junction
Kensal Green05:4505:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Green to Queens Park (London) (Fri 2018-11-16 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) arrivals from Kensal Green
Queens Park (London)05:4705:47
London Euston06:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to London Euston (Fri 2018-11-16 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) departures to London Euston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
LUL Bakerloo Line06:012Harrow & WealdstoneCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Queens Park (London) arrivals
Harrow & Wealdstone05:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Queens Park (London) (Fri 2018-11-16 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) arrivals from Harrow & Wealdstone
Kenton05:4105:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Queens Park (London) (Fri 2018-11-16 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) arrivals from Kenton
South Kenton05:4305:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Kenton to Queens Park (London) (Fri 2018-11-16 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) arrivals from South Kenton
North Wembley05:4505:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Wembley to Queens Park (London) (Fri 2018-11-16 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) arrivals from North Wembley
Wembley Central05:4705:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Central to Queens Park (London) (Fri 2018-11-16 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) arrivals from Wembley Central
Stonebridge Park05:4905:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Queens Park (London) (Fri 2018-11-16 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) arrivals from Stonebridge Park
Harlesden05:5205:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Queens Park (London) (Fri 2018-11-16 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) arrivals from Harlesden
Willesden Junction05:5405:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Queens Park (London) (Fri 2018-11-16 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) arrivals from Willesden Junction
Kensal Green05:5605:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Green to Queens Park (London) (Fri 2018-11-16 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) arrivals from Kensal Green
Queens Park (London)06:0106:01
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
LUL Bakerloo Line06:043Harrow & WealdstoneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Queens Park (London) arrivals
Queens Park (London)06:0406:04
Harrow & Wealdstone06:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Harrow & Wealdstone (Fri 2018-11-16 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) departures to Harrow & Wealdstone
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
LUL Bakerloo Line06:102Stonebridge ParkCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Queens Park (London) arrivals
Stonebridge Park06:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Queens Park (London) (Fri 2018-11-16 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) arrivals from Stonebridge Park
Harlesden06:0206:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Queens Park (London) (Fri 2018-11-16 06:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) arrivals from Harlesden
Willesden Junction06:0406:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Queens Park (London) (Fri 2018-11-16 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) arrivals from Willesden Junction
Kensal Green06:0706:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Green to Queens Park (London) (Fri 2018-11-16 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) arrivals from Kensal Green
Queens Park (London)06:1006:10
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-11-09.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..