desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Queens Park (London) railway station
Wikipedia
Tubestation.uk

Tubestation

Queen's Park Underground / Overground Station
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Brent
Managed by:
London Underground
Postcode:
NW6 6NL
Advertisement

Queens Park (London) Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 20th January
LUL Bakerloo Line15:242Harrow & WealdstoneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Queens Park (London) departures
Harrow & Wealdstone15:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Queens Park (London) (Sun 2019-01-20 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) arrivals from Harrow & Wealdstone
Queens Park (London)15:2415:24
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
London Overground15:264London EustonWatford JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Queens Park (London) departures
London Euston15:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Queens Park (London) (Sun 2019-01-20 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) arrivals from London Euston
Queens Park (London)15:2615:26
Kensal Green15:2815:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Kensal Green (Sun 2019-01-20 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) departures to Kensal Green
Willesden Junction15:3115:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Willesden Junction (Sun 2019-01-20 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) departures to Willesden Junction
Harlesden15:3315:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Harlesden (Sun 2019-01-20 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) departures to Harlesden
Stonebridge Park15:3515:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Stonebridge Park (Sun 2019-01-20 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) departures to Stonebridge Park
Wembley Central15:3815:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Wembley Central (Sun 2019-01-20 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) departures to Wembley Central
North Wembley15:4015:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to North Wembley (Sun 2019-01-20 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) departures to North Wembley
South Kenton15:4215:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to South Kenton (Sun 2019-01-20 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) departures to South Kenton
Kenton15:4415:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Kenton (Sun 2019-01-20 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) departures to Kenton
Harrow & Wealdstone15:4615:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sun 2019-01-20 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) departures to Harrow & Wealdstone
Headstone Lane15:4915:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Headstone Lane (Sun 2019-01-20 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) departures to Headstone Lane
Hatch End15:5115:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Hatch End (Sun 2019-01-20 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) departures to Hatch End
Carpenders Park15:5415:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Carpenders Park (Sun 2019-01-20 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) departures to Carpenders Park
Bushey15:5715:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Bushey (Sun 2019-01-20 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) departures to Bushey
Watford High Street16:0016:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Watford High Street (Sun 2019-01-20 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) departures to Watford High Street
Watford Junction16:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Watford Junction (Sun 2019-01-20 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) departures to Watford Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
LUL Bakerloo Line15:303Harrow & WealdstoneCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Queens Park (London) departures
Queens Park (London)15:3015:30
Kensal Green15:3315:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Kensal Green (Sun 2019-01-20 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) departures to Kensal Green
Willesden Junction15:3615:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Willesden Junction (Sun 2019-01-20 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) departures to Willesden Junction
Harlesden15:3815:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Harlesden (Sun 2019-01-20 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) departures to Harlesden
Stonebridge Park15:4015:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Stonebridge Park (Sun 2019-01-20 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) departures to Stonebridge Park
Wembley Central15:4315:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Wembley Central (Sun 2019-01-20 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) departures to Wembley Central
North Wembley15:4515:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to North Wembley (Sun 2019-01-20 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) departures to North Wembley
South Kenton15:4715:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to South Kenton (Sun 2019-01-20 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) departures to South Kenton
Kenton15:4915:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Kenton (Sun 2019-01-20 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) departures to Kenton
Harrow & Wealdstone15:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sun 2019-01-20 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) departures to Harrow & Wealdstone
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
LUL Bakerloo Line15:312Stonebridge ParkCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Queens Park (London) departures
Stonebridge Park15:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Queens Park (London) (Sun 2019-01-20 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) arrivals from Stonebridge Park
Queens Park (London)15:3115:31
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
LUL Bakerloo Line15:333Stonebridge ParkCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Queens Park (London) departures
Queens Park (London)15:3315:33
Kensal Green15:3615:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Kensal Green (Sun 2019-01-20 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) departures to Kensal Green
Willesden Junction15:3915:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Willesden Junction (Sun 2019-01-20 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) departures to Willesden Junction
Harlesden15:4115:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Harlesden (Sun 2019-01-20 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) departures to Harlesden
Stonebridge Park15:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Stonebridge Park (Sun 2019-01-20 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) departures to Stonebridge Park
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
LUL Bakerloo Line15:342Harrow & WealdstoneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Queens Park (London) departures
Harrow & Wealdstone15:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Queens Park (London) (Sun 2019-01-20 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) arrivals from Harrow & Wealdstone
Queens Park (London)15:3415:34
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 20th January
LUL Bakerloo Line15:242Harrow & WealdstoneCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Queens Park (London) arrivals
Harrow & Wealdstone15:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Queens Park (London) (Sun 2019-01-20 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) arrivals from Harrow & Wealdstone
Kenton15:0515:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Queens Park (London) (Sun 2019-01-20 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) arrivals from Kenton
South Kenton15:0715:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Kenton to Queens Park (London) (Sun 2019-01-20 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) arrivals from South Kenton
North Wembley15:0915:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Wembley to Queens Park (London) (Sun 2019-01-20 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) arrivals from North Wembley
Wembley Central15:1115:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Central to Queens Park (London) (Sun 2019-01-20 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) arrivals from Wembley Central
Stonebridge Park15:1315:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Queens Park (London) (Sun 2019-01-20 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) arrivals from Stonebridge Park
Harlesden15:1615:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Queens Park (London) (Sun 2019-01-20 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) arrivals from Harlesden
Willesden Junction15:1815:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Queens Park (London) (Sun 2019-01-20 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) arrivals from Willesden Junction
Kensal Green15:2015:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Green to Queens Park (London) (Sun 2019-01-20 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) arrivals from Kensal Green
Queens Park (London)15:2415:24
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
London Overground15:264London EustonWatford JunctionCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Queens Park (London) arrivals
London Euston15:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Euston to Queens Park (London) (Sun 2019-01-20 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) arrivals from London Euston
South Hampstead15:2315:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Hampstead to Queens Park (London) (Sun 2019-01-20 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) arrivals from South Hampstead
Kilburn High Road15:2415:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilburn High Road to Queens Park (London) (Sun 2019-01-20 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) arrivals from Kilburn High Road
Queens Park (London)15:2615:26
Watford Junction16:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Watford Junction (Sun 2019-01-20 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) departures to Watford Junction
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
LUL Bakerloo Line15:303Harrow & WealdstoneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Queens Park (London) arrivals
Queens Park (London)15:3015:30
Harrow & Wealdstone15:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Harrow & Wealdstone (Sun 2019-01-20 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) departures to Harrow & Wealdstone
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
LUL Bakerloo Line15:312Stonebridge ParkCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Queens Park (London) arrivals
Stonebridge Park15:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Queens Park (London) (Sun 2019-01-20 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) arrivals from Stonebridge Park
Harlesden15:2215:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Queens Park (London) (Sun 2019-01-20 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) arrivals from Harlesden
Willesden Junction15:2415:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Queens Park (London) (Sun 2019-01-20 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) arrivals from Willesden Junction
Kensal Green15:2715:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Green to Queens Park (London) (Sun 2019-01-20 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) arrivals from Kensal Green
Queens Park (London)15:3115:31
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
LUL Bakerloo Line15:333Stonebridge ParkCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Queens Park (London) arrivals
Queens Park (London)15:3315:33
Stonebridge Park15:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queens Park (London) to Stonebridge Park (Sun 2019-01-20 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) departures to Stonebridge Park
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
LUL Bakerloo Line15:342Harrow & WealdstoneCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Queens Park (London) arrivals
Harrow & Wealdstone15:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harrow & Wealdstone to Queens Park (London) (Sun 2019-01-20 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) arrivals from Harrow & Wealdstone
Kenton15:1515:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenton to Queens Park (London) (Sun 2019-01-20 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) arrivals from Kenton
South Kenton15:1715:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Kenton to Queens Park (London) (Sun 2019-01-20 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) arrivals from South Kenton
North Wembley15:1915:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Wembley to Queens Park (London) (Sun 2019-01-20 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) arrivals from North Wembley
Wembley Central15:2115:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wembley Central to Queens Park (London) (Sun 2019-01-20 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) arrivals from Wembley Central
Stonebridge Park15:2315:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stonebridge Park to Queens Park (London) (Sun 2019-01-20 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) arrivals from Stonebridge Park
Harlesden15:2615:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlesden to Queens Park (London) (Sun 2019-01-20 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) arrivals from Harlesden
Willesden Junction15:2815:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Willesden Junction to Queens Park (London) (Sun 2019-01-20 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) arrivals from Willesden Junction
Kensal Green15:3015:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kensal Green to Queens Park (London) (Sun 2019-01-20 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Queens Park (London) arrivals from Kensal Green
Queens Park (London)15:3415:34
Service:
London Underground/Metro Service
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
45 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-01-11.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..