desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Paisley St James railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Scotland
District or Unitary Auth.:
Renfrewshire
Managed by:
First ScotRail
Postcode:
PA3 1RQ
Advertisement

Paisley St James Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 23rd February
ScotRail07:24Glasgow CentralGourockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Paisley St James departures
Glasgow Central07:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Paisley St James (Fri 2018-02-23 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paisley St James arrivals from Glasgow Central
Paisley St James07:2407:24
Bishopton (Renfrewshire)07:2907:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley St James to Bishopton (Renfrewshire) (Fri 2018-02-23 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paisley St James departures to Bishopton (Renfrewshire)
Langbank07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley St James to Langbank (Fri 2018-02-23 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paisley St James departures to Langbank
Woodhall07:3907:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley St James to Woodhall (Fri 2018-02-23 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paisley St James departures to Woodhall
Port Glasgow07:4207:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley St James to Port Glasgow (Fri 2018-02-23 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paisley St James departures to Port Glasgow
Bogston07:4407:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley St James to Bogston (Fri 2018-02-23 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paisley St James departures to Bogston
Cartsdyke07:4607:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley St James to Cartsdyke (Fri 2018-02-23 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paisley St James departures to Cartsdyke
Greenock Central07:4807:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley St James to Greenock Central (Fri 2018-02-23 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paisley St James departures to Greenock Central
Greenock West07:5007:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley St James to Greenock West (Fri 2018-02-23 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paisley St James departures to Greenock West
Fort Matilda07:5307:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley St James to Fort Matilda (Fri 2018-02-23 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paisley St James departures to Fort Matilda
Gourock07:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley St James to Gourock (Fri 2018-02-23 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paisley St James departures to Gourock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail07:57Glasgow CentralGourockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Paisley St James departures
Glasgow Central07:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Paisley St James (Fri 2018-02-23 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paisley St James arrivals from Glasgow Central
Paisley St James07:5707:57
Bishopton (Renfrewshire)08:0208:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley St James to Bishopton (Renfrewshire) (Fri 2018-02-23 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paisley St James departures to Bishopton (Renfrewshire)
Langbank08:0808:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley St James to Langbank (Fri 2018-02-23 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paisley St James departures to Langbank
Woodhall08:1208:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley St James to Woodhall (Fri 2018-02-23 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paisley St James departures to Woodhall
Port Glasgow08:1508:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley St James to Port Glasgow (Fri 2018-02-23 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paisley St James departures to Port Glasgow
Bogston08:1708:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley St James to Bogston (Fri 2018-02-23 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paisley St James departures to Bogston
Cartsdyke08:1908:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley St James to Cartsdyke (Fri 2018-02-23 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paisley St James departures to Cartsdyke
Greenock Central08:2108:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley St James to Greenock Central (Fri 2018-02-23 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paisley St James departures to Greenock Central
Greenock West08:2308:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley St James to Greenock West (Fri 2018-02-23 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paisley St James departures to Greenock West
Fort Matilda08:2608:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley St James to Fort Matilda (Fri 2018-02-23 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paisley St James departures to Fort Matilda
Gourock08:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley St James to Gourock (Fri 2018-02-23 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paisley St James departures to Gourock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail08:00GourockGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Paisley St James departures
Gourock07:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gourock to Paisley St James (Fri 2018-02-23 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paisley St James arrivals from Gourock
Paisley St James08:0008:00
Paisley Gilmour Street08:0308:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley St James to Paisley Gilmour Street (Fri 2018-02-23 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paisley St James departures to Paisley Gilmour Street
Hillington West08:0708:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley St James to Hillington West (Fri 2018-02-23 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paisley St James departures to Hillington West
Hillington East08:0908:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley St James to Hillington East (Fri 2018-02-23 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paisley St James departures to Hillington East
Cardonald08:1108:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley St James to Cardonald (Fri 2018-02-23 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paisley St James departures to Cardonald
Glasgow Central08:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley St James to Glasgow Central (Fri 2018-02-23 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paisley St James departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail08:23Glasgow CentralGourockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Paisley St James departures
Glasgow Central08:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Paisley St James (Fri 2018-02-23 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paisley St James arrivals from Glasgow Central
Paisley St James08:2308:23
Bishopton (Renfrewshire)08:2808:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley St James to Bishopton (Renfrewshire) (Fri 2018-02-23 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paisley St James departures to Bishopton (Renfrewshire)
Langbank08:3308:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley St James to Langbank (Fri 2018-02-23 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paisley St James departures to Langbank
Woodhall08:3708:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley St James to Woodhall (Fri 2018-02-23 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paisley St James departures to Woodhall
Port Glasgow08:4008:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley St James to Port Glasgow (Fri 2018-02-23 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paisley St James departures to Port Glasgow
Bogston08:4208:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley St James to Bogston (Fri 2018-02-23 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paisley St James departures to Bogston
Cartsdyke08:4508:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley St James to Cartsdyke (Fri 2018-02-23 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paisley St James departures to Cartsdyke
Greenock Central08:4708:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley St James to Greenock Central (Fri 2018-02-23 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paisley St James departures to Greenock Central
Greenock West08:4908:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley St James to Greenock West (Fri 2018-02-23 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paisley St James departures to Greenock West
Fort Matilda08:5208:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley St James to Fort Matilda (Fri 2018-02-23 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paisley St James departures to Fort Matilda
Gourock08:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley St James to Gourock (Fri 2018-02-23 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paisley St James departures to Gourock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail08:32Wemyss BayGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Paisley St James departures
Wemyss Bay07:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wemyss Bay to Paisley St James (Fri 2018-02-23 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paisley St James arrivals from Wemyss Bay
Paisley St James08:3208:32
Paisley Gilmour Street08:3408:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley St James to Paisley Gilmour Street (Fri 2018-02-23 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paisley St James departures to Paisley Gilmour Street
Glasgow Central08:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley St James to Glasgow Central (Fri 2018-02-23 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paisley St James departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail08:55GourockGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Paisley St James departures
Gourock08:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gourock to Paisley St James (Fri 2018-02-23 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paisley St James arrivals from Gourock
Paisley St James08:5508:55
Paisley Gilmour Street08:5808:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley St James to Paisley Gilmour Street (Fri 2018-02-23 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paisley St James departures to Paisley Gilmour Street
Hillington West09:0209:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley St James to Hillington West (Fri 2018-02-23 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paisley St James departures to Hillington West
Hillington East09:0409:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley St James to Hillington East (Fri 2018-02-23 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paisley St James departures to Hillington East
Cardonald09:0609:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley St James to Cardonald (Fri 2018-02-23 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paisley St James departures to Cardonald
Glasgow Central09:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley St James to Glasgow Central (Fri 2018-02-23 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paisley St James departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 23rd February
ScotRail07:24Glasgow CentralGourockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Paisley St James arrivals
Glasgow Central07:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Paisley St James (Fri 2018-02-23 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paisley St James arrivals from Glasgow Central
Cardonald07:1407:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Paisley St James (Fri 2018-02-23 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paisley St James arrivals from Cardonald
Hillington East07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Paisley St James (Fri 2018-02-23 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paisley St James arrivals from Hillington East
Hillington West07:1807:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Paisley St James (Fri 2018-02-23 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paisley St James arrivals from Hillington West
Paisley Gilmour Street07:2207:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley Gilmour Street to Paisley St James (Fri 2018-02-23 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paisley St James arrivals from Paisley Gilmour Street
Paisley St James07:2407:24
Gourock07:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley St James to Gourock (Fri 2018-02-23 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paisley St James departures to Gourock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail07:57Glasgow CentralGourockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Paisley St James arrivals
Glasgow Central07:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Paisley St James (Fri 2018-02-23 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paisley St James arrivals from Glasgow Central
Cardonald07:4707:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Paisley St James (Fri 2018-02-23 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paisley St James arrivals from Cardonald
Hillington East07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Paisley St James (Fri 2018-02-23 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paisley St James arrivals from Hillington East
Hillington West07:5107:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Paisley St James (Fri 2018-02-23 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paisley St James arrivals from Hillington West
Paisley Gilmour Street07:5507:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley Gilmour Street to Paisley St James (Fri 2018-02-23 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paisley St James arrivals from Paisley Gilmour Street
Paisley St James07:5707:57
Gourock08:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley St James to Gourock (Fri 2018-02-23 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paisley St James departures to Gourock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail08:00GourockGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Paisley St James arrivals
Gourock07:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gourock to Paisley St James (Fri 2018-02-23 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paisley St James arrivals from Gourock
Fort Matilda07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fort Matilda to Paisley St James (Fri 2018-02-23 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paisley St James arrivals from Fort Matilda
Greenock West07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenock West to Paisley St James (Fri 2018-02-23 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paisley St James arrivals from Greenock West
Greenock Central07:3607:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenock Central to Paisley St James (Fri 2018-02-23 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paisley St James arrivals from Greenock Central
Cartsdyke07:3907:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cartsdyke to Paisley St James (Fri 2018-02-23 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paisley St James arrivals from Cartsdyke
Bogston07:4107:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Paisley St James (Fri 2018-02-23 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paisley St James arrivals from Bogston
Port Glasgow07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Port Glasgow to Paisley St James (Fri 2018-02-23 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paisley St James arrivals from Port Glasgow
Woodhall07:4607:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhall to Paisley St James (Fri 2018-02-23 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paisley St James arrivals from Woodhall
Langbank07:5007:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langbank to Paisley St James (Fri 2018-02-23 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paisley St James arrivals from Langbank
Bishopton (Renfrewshire)07:5507:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishopton (Renfrewshire) to Paisley St James (Fri 2018-02-23 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paisley St James arrivals from Bishopton (Renfrewshire)
Paisley St James08:0008:00
Glasgow Central08:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley St James to Glasgow Central (Fri 2018-02-23 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paisley St James departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail08:23Glasgow CentralGourockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Paisley St James arrivals
Glasgow Central08:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Paisley St James (Fri 2018-02-23 08:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paisley St James arrivals from Glasgow Central
Cardonald08:1108:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Paisley St James (Fri 2018-02-23 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paisley St James arrivals from Cardonald
Hillington East08:1308:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Paisley St James (Fri 2018-02-23 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paisley St James arrivals from Hillington East
Hillington West08:1508:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Paisley St James (Fri 2018-02-23 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paisley St James arrivals from Hillington West
Paisley Gilmour Street08:2008:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley Gilmour Street to Paisley St James (Fri 2018-02-23 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paisley St James arrivals from Paisley Gilmour Street
Paisley St James08:2308:23
Gourock08:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley St James to Gourock (Fri 2018-02-23 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paisley St James departures to Gourock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail08:32Wemyss BayGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Paisley St James arrivals
Wemyss Bay07:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wemyss Bay to Paisley St James (Fri 2018-02-23 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paisley St James arrivals from Wemyss Bay
Inverkip07:5807:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Inverkip to Paisley St James (Fri 2018-02-23 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paisley St James arrivals from Inverkip
Ibm08:0308:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ibm to Paisley St James (Fri 2018-02-23 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paisley St James arrivals from Ibm
Branchton08:0508:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Branchton to Paisley St James (Fri 2018-02-23 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paisley St James arrivals from Branchton
Drumfrochar08:0808:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Drumfrochar to Paisley St James (Fri 2018-02-23 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paisley St James arrivals from Drumfrochar
Whinhill08:1008:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whinhill to Paisley St James (Fri 2018-02-23 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paisley St James arrivals from Whinhill
Port Glasgow08:1508:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Port Glasgow to Paisley St James (Fri 2018-02-23 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paisley St James arrivals from Port Glasgow
Woodhall08:1708:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhall to Paisley St James (Fri 2018-02-23 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paisley St James arrivals from Woodhall
Langbank08:2108:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langbank to Paisley St James (Fri 2018-02-23 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paisley St James arrivals from Langbank
Bishopton (Renfrewshire)08:2708:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishopton (Renfrewshire) to Paisley St James (Fri 2018-02-23 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paisley St James arrivals from Bishopton (Renfrewshire)
Paisley St James08:3208:32
Glasgow Central08:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley St James to Glasgow Central (Fri 2018-02-23 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paisley St James departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail08:55GourockGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Paisley St James arrivals
Gourock08:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gourock to Paisley St James (Fri 2018-02-23 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paisley St James arrivals from Gourock
Fort Matilda08:2608:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fort Matilda to Paisley St James (Fri 2018-02-23 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paisley St James arrivals from Fort Matilda
Greenock West08:2908:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenock West to Paisley St James (Fri 2018-02-23 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paisley St James arrivals from Greenock West
Greenock Central08:3108:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenock Central to Paisley St James (Fri 2018-02-23 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paisley St James arrivals from Greenock Central
Cartsdyke08:3408:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cartsdyke to Paisley St James (Fri 2018-02-23 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paisley St James arrivals from Cartsdyke
Bogston08:3608:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Paisley St James (Fri 2018-02-23 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paisley St James arrivals from Bogston
Port Glasgow08:3808:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Port Glasgow to Paisley St James (Fri 2018-02-23 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paisley St James arrivals from Port Glasgow
Woodhall08:4108:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhall to Paisley St James (Fri 2018-02-23 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paisley St James arrivals from Woodhall
Langbank08:4508:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langbank to Paisley St James (Fri 2018-02-23 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paisley St James arrivals from Langbank
Bishopton (Renfrewshire)08:5008:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishopton (Renfrewshire) to Paisley St James (Fri 2018-02-23 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paisley St James arrivals from Bishopton (Renfrewshire)
Paisley St James08:5508:55
Glasgow Central09:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley St James to Glasgow Central (Fri 2018-02-23 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paisley St James departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-04-13.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us