desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Paisley St James railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Scotland
District or Unitary Auth.:
Renfrewshire
Managed by:
First ScotRail
Postcode:
PA3 1RQ
Advertisement

Paisley St James Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 26th September
ScotRail06:33GourockGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Paisley St James departures
Gourock06:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gourock to Paisley St James (Wed 2018-09-26 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paisley St James arrivals from Gourock
Paisley St James06:3306:33
Paisley Gilmour Street06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley St James to Paisley Gilmour Street (Wed 2018-09-26 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paisley St James departures to Paisley Gilmour Street
Hillington West06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley St James to Hillington West (Wed 2018-09-26 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paisley St James departures to Hillington West
Hillington East06:4206:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley St James to Hillington East (Wed 2018-09-26 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paisley St James departures to Hillington East
Cardonald06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley St James to Cardonald (Wed 2018-09-26 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paisley St James departures to Cardonald
Glasgow Central06:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley St James to Glasgow Central (Wed 2018-09-26 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paisley St James departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail06:38Glasgow CentralGourockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Paisley St James departures
Glasgow Central06:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Paisley St James (Wed 2018-09-26 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paisley St James arrivals from Glasgow Central
Paisley St James06:3806:38
Bishopton (Renfrewshire)06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley St James to Bishopton (Renfrewshire) (Wed 2018-09-26 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paisley St James departures to Bishopton (Renfrewshire)
Langbank06:4806:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley St James to Langbank (Wed 2018-09-26 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paisley St James departures to Langbank
Woodhall06:5206:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley St James to Woodhall (Wed 2018-09-26 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paisley St James departures to Woodhall
Port Glasgow06:5506:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley St James to Port Glasgow (Wed 2018-09-26 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paisley St James departures to Port Glasgow
Bogston06:5706:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley St James to Bogston (Wed 2018-09-26 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paisley St James departures to Bogston
Cartsdyke07:0007:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley St James to Cartsdyke (Wed 2018-09-26 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paisley St James departures to Cartsdyke
Greenock Central07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley St James to Greenock Central (Wed 2018-09-26 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paisley St James departures to Greenock Central
Greenock West07:0407:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley St James to Greenock West (Wed 2018-09-26 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paisley St James departures to Greenock West
Fort Matilda07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley St James to Fort Matilda (Wed 2018-09-26 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paisley St James departures to Fort Matilda
Gourock07:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley St James to Gourock (Wed 2018-09-26 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paisley St James departures to Gourock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail06:57GourockGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Paisley St James departures
Gourock06:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gourock to Paisley St James (Wed 2018-09-26 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paisley St James arrivals from Gourock
Paisley St James06:5706:57
Paisley Gilmour Street07:0007:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley St James to Paisley Gilmour Street (Wed 2018-09-26 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paisley St James departures to Paisley Gilmour Street
Hillington West07:0407:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley St James to Hillington West (Wed 2018-09-26 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paisley St James departures to Hillington West
Hillington East07:0607:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley St James to Hillington East (Wed 2018-09-26 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paisley St James departures to Hillington East
Cardonald07:0807:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley St James to Cardonald (Wed 2018-09-26 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paisley St James departures to Cardonald
Glasgow Central07:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley St James to Glasgow Central (Wed 2018-09-26 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paisley St James departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail07:19GourockGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Paisley St James departures
Gourock06:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gourock to Paisley St James (Wed 2018-09-26 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paisley St James arrivals from Gourock
Paisley St James07:1907:19
Paisley Gilmour Street07:2207:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley St James to Paisley Gilmour Street (Wed 2018-09-26 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paisley St James departures to Paisley Gilmour Street
Hillington West07:2607:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley St James to Hillington West (Wed 2018-09-26 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paisley St James departures to Hillington West
Hillington East07:2807:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley St James to Hillington East (Wed 2018-09-26 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paisley St James departures to Hillington East
Cardonald07:3007:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley St James to Cardonald (Wed 2018-09-26 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paisley St James departures to Cardonald
Glasgow Central07:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley St James to Glasgow Central (Wed 2018-09-26 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paisley St James departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail07:24Glasgow CentralGourockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Paisley St James departures
Glasgow Central07:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Paisley St James (Wed 2018-09-26 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paisley St James arrivals from Glasgow Central
Paisley St James07:2407:24
Bishopton (Renfrewshire)07:2907:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley St James to Bishopton (Renfrewshire) (Wed 2018-09-26 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paisley St James departures to Bishopton (Renfrewshire)
Langbank07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley St James to Langbank (Wed 2018-09-26 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paisley St James departures to Langbank
Woodhall07:3907:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley St James to Woodhall (Wed 2018-09-26 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paisley St James departures to Woodhall
Port Glasgow07:4207:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley St James to Port Glasgow (Wed 2018-09-26 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paisley St James departures to Port Glasgow
Bogston07:4407:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley St James to Bogston (Wed 2018-09-26 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paisley St James departures to Bogston
Cartsdyke07:4607:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley St James to Cartsdyke (Wed 2018-09-26 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paisley St James departures to Cartsdyke
Greenock Central07:4807:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley St James to Greenock Central (Wed 2018-09-26 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paisley St James departures to Greenock Central
Greenock West07:5007:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley St James to Greenock West (Wed 2018-09-26 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paisley St James departures to Greenock West
Fort Matilda07:5307:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley St James to Fort Matilda (Wed 2018-09-26 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paisley St James departures to Fort Matilda
Gourock07:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley St James to Gourock (Wed 2018-09-26 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paisley St James departures to Gourock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail07:57Glasgow CentralGourockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Paisley St James departures
Glasgow Central07:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Paisley St James (Wed 2018-09-26 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paisley St James arrivals from Glasgow Central
Paisley St James07:5707:57
Bishopton (Renfrewshire)08:0208:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley St James to Bishopton (Renfrewshire) (Wed 2018-09-26 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paisley St James departures to Bishopton (Renfrewshire)
Langbank08:0808:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley St James to Langbank (Wed 2018-09-26 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paisley St James departures to Langbank
Woodhall08:1208:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley St James to Woodhall (Wed 2018-09-26 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paisley St James departures to Woodhall
Port Glasgow08:1508:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley St James to Port Glasgow (Wed 2018-09-26 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paisley St James departures to Port Glasgow
Bogston08:1708:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley St James to Bogston (Wed 2018-09-26 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paisley St James departures to Bogston
Cartsdyke08:1908:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley St James to Cartsdyke (Wed 2018-09-26 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paisley St James departures to Cartsdyke
Greenock Central08:2108:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley St James to Greenock Central (Wed 2018-09-26 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paisley St James departures to Greenock Central
Greenock West08:2308:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley St James to Greenock West (Wed 2018-09-26 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paisley St James departures to Greenock West
Fort Matilda08:2608:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley St James to Fort Matilda (Wed 2018-09-26 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paisley St James departures to Fort Matilda
Gourock08:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley St James to Gourock (Wed 2018-09-26 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paisley St James departures to Gourock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 26th September
ScotRail06:33GourockGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Paisley St James arrivals
Gourock06:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gourock to Paisley St James (Wed 2018-09-26 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paisley St James arrivals from Gourock
Fort Matilda06:0806:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fort Matilda to Paisley St James (Wed 2018-09-26 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paisley St James arrivals from Fort Matilda
Greenock West06:1106:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenock West to Paisley St James (Wed 2018-09-26 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paisley St James arrivals from Greenock West
Greenock Central06:1306:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenock Central to Paisley St James (Wed 2018-09-26 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paisley St James arrivals from Greenock Central
Cartsdyke06:1606:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cartsdyke to Paisley St James (Wed 2018-09-26 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paisley St James arrivals from Cartsdyke
Port Glasgow06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Port Glasgow to Paisley St James (Wed 2018-09-26 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paisley St James arrivals from Port Glasgow
Bishopton (Renfrewshire)06:2806:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishopton (Renfrewshire) to Paisley St James (Wed 2018-09-26 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paisley St James arrivals from Bishopton (Renfrewshire)
Paisley St James06:3306:33
Glasgow Central06:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley St James to Glasgow Central (Wed 2018-09-26 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paisley St James departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail06:38Glasgow CentralGourockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Paisley St James arrivals
Glasgow Central06:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Paisley St James (Wed 2018-09-26 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paisley St James arrivals from Glasgow Central
Paisley Gilmour Street06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley Gilmour Street to Paisley St James (Wed 2018-09-26 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paisley St James arrivals from Paisley Gilmour Street
Paisley St James06:3806:38
Gourock07:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley St James to Gourock (Wed 2018-09-26 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paisley St James departures to Gourock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail06:57GourockGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Paisley St James arrivals
Gourock06:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gourock to Paisley St James (Wed 2018-09-26 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paisley St James arrivals from Gourock
Fort Matilda06:2806:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fort Matilda to Paisley St James (Wed 2018-09-26 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paisley St James arrivals from Fort Matilda
Greenock West06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenock West to Paisley St James (Wed 2018-09-26 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paisley St James arrivals from Greenock West
Greenock Central06:3306:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenock Central to Paisley St James (Wed 2018-09-26 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paisley St James arrivals from Greenock Central
Cartsdyke06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cartsdyke to Paisley St James (Wed 2018-09-26 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paisley St James arrivals from Cartsdyke
Bogston06:3806:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Paisley St James (Wed 2018-09-26 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paisley St James arrivals from Bogston
Port Glasgow06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Port Glasgow to Paisley St James (Wed 2018-09-26 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paisley St James arrivals from Port Glasgow
Woodhall06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhall to Paisley St James (Wed 2018-09-26 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paisley St James arrivals from Woodhall
Langbank06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langbank to Paisley St James (Wed 2018-09-26 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paisley St James arrivals from Langbank
Bishopton (Renfrewshire)06:5206:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishopton (Renfrewshire) to Paisley St James (Wed 2018-09-26 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paisley St James arrivals from Bishopton (Renfrewshire)
Paisley St James06:5706:57
Glasgow Central07:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley St James to Glasgow Central (Wed 2018-09-26 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paisley St James departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail07:19GourockGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Paisley St James arrivals
Gourock06:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gourock to Paisley St James (Wed 2018-09-26 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paisley St James arrivals from Gourock
Fort Matilda06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fort Matilda to Paisley St James (Wed 2018-09-26 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paisley St James arrivals from Fort Matilda
Greenock West06:5306:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenock West to Paisley St James (Wed 2018-09-26 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paisley St James arrivals from Greenock West
Greenock Central06:5506:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenock Central to Paisley St James (Wed 2018-09-26 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paisley St James arrivals from Greenock Central
Cartsdyke06:5806:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cartsdyke to Paisley St James (Wed 2018-09-26 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paisley St James arrivals from Cartsdyke
Bogston07:0007:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bogston to Paisley St James (Wed 2018-09-26 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paisley St James arrivals from Bogston
Port Glasgow07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Port Glasgow to Paisley St James (Wed 2018-09-26 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paisley St James arrivals from Port Glasgow
Woodhall07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodhall to Paisley St James (Wed 2018-09-26 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paisley St James arrivals from Woodhall
Langbank07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Langbank to Paisley St James (Wed 2018-09-26 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paisley St James arrivals from Langbank
Bishopton (Renfrewshire)07:1407:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bishopton (Renfrewshire) to Paisley St James (Wed 2018-09-26 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paisley St James arrivals from Bishopton (Renfrewshire)
Paisley St James07:1907:19
Glasgow Central07:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley St James to Glasgow Central (Wed 2018-09-26 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paisley St James departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail07:24Glasgow CentralGourockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Paisley St James arrivals
Glasgow Central07:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Paisley St James (Wed 2018-09-26 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paisley St James arrivals from Glasgow Central
Cardonald07:1407:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Paisley St James (Wed 2018-09-26 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paisley St James arrivals from Cardonald
Hillington East07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Paisley St James (Wed 2018-09-26 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paisley St James arrivals from Hillington East
Hillington West07:1807:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Paisley St James (Wed 2018-09-26 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paisley St James arrivals from Hillington West
Paisley Gilmour Street07:2207:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley Gilmour Street to Paisley St James (Wed 2018-09-26 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paisley St James arrivals from Paisley Gilmour Street
Paisley St James07:2407:24
Gourock07:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley St James to Gourock (Wed 2018-09-26 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paisley St James departures to Gourock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail07:57Glasgow CentralGourockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Paisley St James arrivals
Glasgow Central07:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Paisley St James (Wed 2018-09-26 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paisley St James arrivals from Glasgow Central
Cardonald07:4707:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardonald to Paisley St James (Wed 2018-09-26 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paisley St James arrivals from Cardonald
Hillington East07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington East to Paisley St James (Wed 2018-09-26 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paisley St James arrivals from Hillington East
Hillington West07:5107:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hillington West to Paisley St James (Wed 2018-09-26 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paisley St James arrivals from Hillington West
Paisley Gilmour Street07:5507:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley Gilmour Street to Paisley St James (Wed 2018-09-26 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paisley St James arrivals from Paisley Gilmour Street
Paisley St James07:5707:57
Gourock08:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley St James to Gourock (Wed 2018-09-26 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Paisley St James departures to Gourock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-09-21.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..