desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Patchway railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
District or Unitary Auth.:
South Gloucestershire
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
BS34 6HW
Advertisement

Patchway Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 28th February
Great Western Railway11:262Exeter St DavidsCardiff CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Patchway departures
Exeter St Davids09:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Patchway (Sun 2021-02-28 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Patchway11:2511:26
Severn Tunnel Junction11:3611:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Severn Tunnel Junction (Sun 2021-02-28 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway departures to Severn Tunnel Junction
Newport (South Wales)11:4811:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Newport (South Wales) (Sun 2021-02-28 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway departures to Newport (South Wales)
Cardiff Central12:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Cardiff Central (Sun 2021-02-28 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway13:371Cardiff CentralTauntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Patchway departures
Cardiff Central13:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Patchway (Sun 2021-02-28 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Cardiff Central
Patchway13:3713:37
Filton Abbey Wood13:4113:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Filton Abbey Wood (Sun 2021-02-28 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway departures to Filton Abbey Wood
Bristol Temple Meads13:4913:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Bristol Temple Meads (Sun 2021-02-28 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway departures to Bristol Temple Meads
Bedminster13:5413:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Bedminster (Sun 2021-02-28 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway departures to Bedminster
Parson Street13:5613:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Parson Street (Sun 2021-02-28 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway departures to Parson Street
Nailsea & Backwell14:0314:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Nailsea & Backwell (Sun 2021-02-28 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway departures to Nailsea & Backwell
Yatton14:0914:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Yatton (Sun 2021-02-28 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway departures to Yatton
Worle14:1514:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Worle (Sun 2021-02-28 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway departures to Worle
Weston Milton14:1914:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Weston Milton (Sun 2021-02-28 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway departures to Weston Milton
Weston-super-Mare14:2314:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Weston-super-Mare (Sun 2021-02-28 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway departures to Weston-super-Mare
Highbridge & Burnham14:3414:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Highbridge & Burnham (Sun 2021-02-28 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway departures to Highbridge & Burnham
Bridgwater14:4114:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Bridgwater (Sun 2021-02-28 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway departures to Bridgwater
Taunton14:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Taunton (Sun 2021-02-28 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway departures to Taunton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway14:302TauntonCardiff CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Patchway departures
Taunton13:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taunton to Patchway (Sun 2021-02-28 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Taunton
Patchway14:2914:30
Severn Tunnel Junction14:4014:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Severn Tunnel Junction (Sun 2021-02-28 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway departures to Severn Tunnel Junction
Newport (South Wales)14:5214:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Newport (South Wales) (Sun 2021-02-28 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway departures to Newport (South Wales)
Cardiff Central15:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Cardiff Central (Sun 2021-02-28 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway16:321Cardiff CentralTauntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Patchway departures
Cardiff Central15:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Patchway (Sun 2021-02-28 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Cardiff Central
Patchway16:3216:32
Filton Abbey Wood16:3616:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Filton Abbey Wood (Sun 2021-02-28 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway departures to Filton Abbey Wood
Bristol Temple Meads16:4416:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Bristol Temple Meads (Sun 2021-02-28 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway departures to Bristol Temple Meads
Bedminster16:5316:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Bedminster (Sun 2021-02-28 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway departures to Bedminster
Parson Street16:5616:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Parson Street (Sun 2021-02-28 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway departures to Parson Street
Nailsea & Backwell17:0317:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Nailsea & Backwell (Sun 2021-02-28 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway departures to Nailsea & Backwell
Yatton17:0917:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Yatton (Sun 2021-02-28 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway departures to Yatton
Worle17:1517:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Worle (Sun 2021-02-28 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway departures to Worle
Weston Milton17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Weston Milton (Sun 2021-02-28 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway departures to Weston Milton
Weston-super-Mare17:2317:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Weston-super-Mare (Sun 2021-02-28 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway departures to Weston-super-Mare
Highbridge & Burnham17:3417:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Highbridge & Burnham (Sun 2021-02-28 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway departures to Highbridge & Burnham
Bridgwater17:4217:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Bridgwater (Sun 2021-02-28 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway departures to Bridgwater
Taunton17:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Taunton (Sun 2021-02-28 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway departures to Taunton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway17:242TauntonCardiff CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Patchway departures
Taunton16:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taunton to Patchway (Sun 2021-02-28 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Taunton
Patchway17:2417:24
Severn Tunnel Junction17:3417:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Severn Tunnel Junction (Sun 2021-02-28 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway departures to Severn Tunnel Junction
Newport (South Wales)17:4517:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Newport (South Wales) (Sun 2021-02-28 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway departures to Newport (South Wales)
Cardiff Central18:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Cardiff Central (Sun 2021-02-28 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
110 mph
Great Western Railway19:082Portsmouth HarbourCardiff CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Patchway departures
Portsmouth Harbour16:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Patchway (Sun 2021-02-28 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Patchway19:0719:08
Severn Tunnel Junction19:1819:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Severn Tunnel Junction (Sun 2021-02-28 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway departures to Severn Tunnel Junction
Newport (South Wales)19:3019:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Newport (South Wales) (Sun 2021-02-28 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway departures to Newport (South Wales)
Cardiff Central19:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Cardiff Central (Sun 2021-02-28 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 28th February
Great Western Railway11:252Exeter St DavidsCardiff CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Patchway arrivals
Exeter St Davids09:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Patchway (Sun 2021-02-28 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Tiverton Parkway09:5509:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tiverton Parkway to Patchway (Sun 2021-02-28 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Tiverton Parkway
Taunton10:0810:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taunton to Patchway (Sun 2021-02-28 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Taunton
Bridgwater10:1910:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgwater to Patchway (Sun 2021-02-28 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Bridgwater
Highbridge & Burnham10:2710:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbridge & Burnham to Patchway (Sun 2021-02-28 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Highbridge & Burnham
Weston-super-Mare10:3710:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston-super-Mare to Patchway (Sun 2021-02-28 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Weston-super-Mare
Weston Milton10:4010:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Patchway (Sun 2021-02-28 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Weston Milton
Worle10:4410:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worle to Patchway (Sun 2021-02-28 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Worle
Yatton10:5010:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yatton to Patchway (Sun 2021-02-28 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Yatton
Nailsea & Backwell10:5610:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nailsea & Backwell to Patchway (Sun 2021-02-28 10:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Nailsea & Backwell
Parson Street11:0511:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to Patchway (Sun 2021-02-28 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Parson Street
Bedminster11:0811:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedminster to Patchway (Sun 2021-02-28 11:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Bedminster
Bristol Temple Meads11:1111:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to Patchway (Sun 2021-02-28 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
Filton Abbey Wood11:2111:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Filton Abbey Wood to Patchway (Sun 2021-02-28 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Filton Abbey Wood
Patchway11:2511:26
Cardiff Central12:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Cardiff Central (Sun 2021-02-28 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway13:371Cardiff CentralTauntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Patchway arrivals
Cardiff Central13:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Patchway (Sun 2021-02-28 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Cardiff Central
Newport (South Wales)13:1213:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newport (South Wales) to Patchway (Sun 2021-02-28 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Newport (South Wales)
Severn Tunnel Junction13:2413:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Severn Tunnel Junction to Patchway (Sun 2021-02-28 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Severn Tunnel Junction
Patchway13:3713:37
Taunton14:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Taunton (Sun 2021-02-28 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway departures to Taunton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway14:292TauntonCardiff CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Patchway arrivals
Taunton13:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taunton to Patchway (Sun 2021-02-28 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Taunton
Bridgwater13:2213:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgwater to Patchway (Sun 2021-02-28 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Bridgwater
Highbridge & Burnham13:3013:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbridge & Burnham to Patchway (Sun 2021-02-28 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Highbridge & Burnham
Weston-super-Mare13:4013:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston-super-Mare to Patchway (Sun 2021-02-28 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Weston-super-Mare
Weston Milton13:4513:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Patchway (Sun 2021-02-28 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Weston Milton
Worle13:4913:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worle to Patchway (Sun 2021-02-28 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Worle
Yatton13:5513:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yatton to Patchway (Sun 2021-02-28 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Yatton
Nailsea & Backwell14:0114:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nailsea & Backwell to Patchway (Sun 2021-02-28 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Nailsea & Backwell
Parson Street14:0914:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to Patchway (Sun 2021-02-28 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Parson Street
Bedminster14:1214:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedminster to Patchway (Sun 2021-02-28 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Bedminster
Bristol Temple Meads14:1614:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to Patchway (Sun 2021-02-28 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
Filton Abbey Wood14:2514:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Filton Abbey Wood to Patchway (Sun 2021-02-28 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Filton Abbey Wood
Patchway14:2914:30
Cardiff Central15:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Cardiff Central (Sun 2021-02-28 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway16:321Cardiff CentralTauntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Patchway arrivals
Cardiff Central15:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Patchway (Sun 2021-02-28 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Cardiff Central
Newport (South Wales)16:0716:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newport (South Wales) to Patchway (Sun 2021-02-28 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Newport (South Wales)
Severn Tunnel Junction16:1916:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Severn Tunnel Junction to Patchway (Sun 2021-02-28 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Severn Tunnel Junction
Patchway16:3216:32
Taunton17:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Taunton (Sun 2021-02-28 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway departures to Taunton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway17:242TauntonCardiff CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Patchway arrivals
Taunton16:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taunton to Patchway (Sun 2021-02-28 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Taunton
Bridgwater16:1916:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgwater to Patchway (Sun 2021-02-28 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Bridgwater
Highbridge & Burnham16:2616:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbridge & Burnham to Patchway (Sun 2021-02-28 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Highbridge & Burnham
Weston-super-Mare16:3616:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston-super-Mare to Patchway (Sun 2021-02-28 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Weston-super-Mare
Weston Milton16:4016:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Patchway (Sun 2021-02-28 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Weston Milton
Worle16:4416:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worle to Patchway (Sun 2021-02-28 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Worle
Yatton16:4916:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yatton to Patchway (Sun 2021-02-28 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Yatton
Nailsea & Backwell16:5516:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nailsea & Backwell to Patchway (Sun 2021-02-28 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Nailsea & Backwell
Parson Street17:0217:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to Patchway (Sun 2021-02-28 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Parson Street
Bedminster17:0517:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedminster to Patchway (Sun 2021-02-28 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Bedminster
Bristol Temple Meads17:1017:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to Patchway (Sun 2021-02-28 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
Filton Abbey Wood17:2017:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Filton Abbey Wood to Patchway (Sun 2021-02-28 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Filton Abbey Wood
Patchway17:2417:24
Cardiff Central18:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Cardiff Central (Sun 2021-02-28 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
110 mph
Great Western Railway19:072Portsmouth HarbourCardiff CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Patchway arrivals
Portsmouth Harbour16:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Patchway (Sun 2021-02-28 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Portsmouth & Southsea16:1116:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Patchway (Sun 2021-02-28 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton16:1516:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Patchway (Sun 2021-02-28 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Fratton
Cosham16:2316:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Patchway (Sun 2021-02-28 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Cosham
Fareham16:3116:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fareham to Patchway (Sun 2021-02-28 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Fareham
Eastleigh16:4416:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastleigh to Patchway (Sun 2021-02-28 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Eastleigh
Chandlers Ford16:5016:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chandlers Ford to Patchway (Sun 2021-02-28 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Chandlers Ford
Romsey16:5716:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Romsey to Patchway (Sun 2021-02-28 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Romsey
Salisbury17:1717:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Patchway (Sun 2021-02-28 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Salisbury
Warminster17:4417:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Warminster to Patchway (Sun 2021-02-28 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Warminster
Westbury17:5718:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westbury to Patchway (Sun 2021-02-28 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Westbury
Trowbridge18:0718:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Trowbridge to Patchway (Sun 2021-02-28 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Trowbridge
Bradford-On-Avon18:1318:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bradford-On-Avon to Patchway (Sun 2021-02-28 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Bradford-On-Avon
Avoncliff18:1618:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Avoncliff to Patchway (Sun 2021-02-28 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Avoncliff
Freshford18:1918:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Freshford to Patchway (Sun 2021-02-28 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Freshford
Bath Spa18:3018:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bath Spa to Patchway (Sun 2021-02-28 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Bath Spa
Bristol Temple Meads18:4418:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to Patchway (Sun 2021-02-28 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
Filton Abbey Wood19:0219:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Filton Abbey Wood to Patchway (Sun 2021-02-28 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Filton Abbey Wood
Patchway19:0719:08
Cardiff Central19:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Cardiff Central (Sun 2021-02-28 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-02-26.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..