desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Patchway railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
District or Unitary Auth.:
South Gloucestershire
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
BS34 6HW
Advertisement

Patchway Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 20th January
Great Western Railway18:361Cardiff CentralNewton AbbotCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Patchway departures
Cardiff Central18:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Patchway (Thu 2022-01-20 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Cardiff Central
Patchway18:3618:36
Filton Abbey Wood18:4318:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Filton Abbey Wood (Thu 2022-01-20 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway departures to Filton Abbey Wood
Bristol Temple Meads18:5018:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Bristol Temple Meads (Thu 2022-01-20 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway departures to Bristol Temple Meads
Bedminster18:5818:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Bedminster (Thu 2022-01-20 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway departures to Bedminster
Parson Street19:0119:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Parson Street (Thu 2022-01-20 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway departures to Parson Street
Nailsea & Backwell19:0819:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Nailsea & Backwell (Thu 2022-01-20 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway departures to Nailsea & Backwell
Yatton19:1419:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Yatton (Thu 2022-01-20 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway departures to Yatton
Worle19:2019:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Worle (Thu 2022-01-20 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway departures to Worle
Weston Milton19:2619:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Weston Milton (Thu 2022-01-20 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway departures to Weston Milton
Weston-super-Mare19:3019:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Weston-super-Mare (Thu 2022-01-20 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway departures to Weston-super-Mare
Highbridge & Burnham19:4119:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Highbridge & Burnham (Thu 2022-01-20 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway departures to Highbridge & Burnham
Bridgwater19:4819:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Bridgwater (Thu 2022-01-20 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway departures to Bridgwater
Taunton19:5920:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Taunton (Thu 2022-01-20 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway departures to Taunton
Tiverton Parkway20:1220:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Tiverton Parkway (Thu 2022-01-20 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway departures to Tiverton Parkway
Exeter St Davids20:2920:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Exeter St Davids (Thu 2022-01-20 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway departures to Exeter St Davids
Newton Abbot21:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Newton Abbot (Thu 2022-01-20 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway departures to Newton Abbot
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
110 mph
Great Western Railway18:442TauntonCardiff CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Patchway departures
Taunton17:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taunton to Patchway (Thu 2022-01-20 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Taunton
Patchway18:4318:44
Severn Tunnel Junction18:5518:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Severn Tunnel Junction (Thu 2022-01-20 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway departures to Severn Tunnel Junction
Newport (South Wales)19:1019:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Newport (South Wales) (Thu 2022-01-20 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway departures to Newport (South Wales)
Cardiff Central19:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Cardiff Central (Thu 2022-01-20 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
110 mph
Great Western Railway19:361Cardiff CentralPlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Patchway departures
Cardiff Central19:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Patchway (Thu 2022-01-20 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Cardiff Central
Patchway19:3619:36
Filton Abbey Wood19:4019:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Filton Abbey Wood (Thu 2022-01-20 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway departures to Filton Abbey Wood
Bristol Temple Meads19:5019:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Bristol Temple Meads (Thu 2022-01-20 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway departures to Bristol Temple Meads
Bedminster19:5619:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Bedminster (Thu 2022-01-20 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway departures to Bedminster
Parson Street19:5919:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Parson Street (Thu 2022-01-20 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway departures to Parson Street
Nailsea & Backwell20:0520:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Nailsea & Backwell (Thu 2022-01-20 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway departures to Nailsea & Backwell
Yatton20:1120:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Yatton (Thu 2022-01-20 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway departures to Yatton
Worle20:1720:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Worle (Thu 2022-01-20 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway departures to Worle
Weston Milton20:2220:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Weston Milton (Thu 2022-01-20 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway departures to Weston Milton
Weston-super-Mare20:2520:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Weston-super-Mare (Thu 2022-01-20 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway departures to Weston-super-Mare
Highbridge & Burnham20:3820:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Highbridge & Burnham (Thu 2022-01-20 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway departures to Highbridge & Burnham
Bridgwater20:4520:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Bridgwater (Thu 2022-01-20 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway departures to Bridgwater
Taunton20:5620:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Taunton (Thu 2022-01-20 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway departures to Taunton
Tiverton Parkway21:0921:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Tiverton Parkway (Thu 2022-01-20 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway departures to Tiverton Parkway
Exeter St Davids21:2421:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Exeter St Davids (Thu 2022-01-20 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway departures to Exeter St Davids
Dawlish21:4921:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Dawlish (Thu 2022-01-20 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway departures to Dawlish
Teignmouth21:5421:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Teignmouth (Thu 2022-01-20 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway departures to Teignmouth
Newton Abbot22:0222:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Newton Abbot (Thu 2022-01-20 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway departures to Newton Abbot
Totnes22:1522:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Totnes (Thu 2022-01-20 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway departures to Totnes
Ivybridge22:5822:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Ivybridge (Thu 2022-01-20 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway departures to Ivybridge
Plymouth23:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Plymouth (Thu 2022-01-20 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
110 mph
Great Western Railway20:332TauntonCardiff CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Patchway departures
Taunton19:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taunton to Patchway (Thu 2022-01-20 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Taunton
Patchway20:3220:33
Severn Tunnel Junction20:4420:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Severn Tunnel Junction (Thu 2022-01-20 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway departures to Severn Tunnel Junction
Newport (South Wales)21:0121:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Newport (South Wales) (Thu 2022-01-20 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway departures to Newport (South Wales)
Cardiff Central21:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Cardiff Central (Thu 2022-01-20 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
110 mph
Great Western Railway20:371Cardiff CentralBristol Temple MeadsCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
110 mph
Great Western Railway21:432PenzanceCardiff CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Patchway departures
Penzance16:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Patchway (Thu 2022-01-20 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Penzance
Patchway21:4221:43
Severn Tunnel Junction21:5321:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Severn Tunnel Junction (Thu 2022-01-20 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway departures to Severn Tunnel Junction
Newport (South Wales)22:0422:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Newport (South Wales) (Thu 2022-01-20 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway departures to Newport (South Wales)
Cardiff Central22:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Cardiff Central (Thu 2022-01-20 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
110 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 20th January
Great Western Railway18:361Cardiff CentralNewton AbbotCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Patchway arrivals
Cardiff Central18:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Patchway (Thu 2022-01-20 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Cardiff Central
Newport (South Wales)18:1318:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newport (South Wales) to Patchway (Thu 2022-01-20 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Newport (South Wales)
Severn Tunnel Junction18:2418:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Severn Tunnel Junction to Patchway (Thu 2022-01-20 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Severn Tunnel Junction
Patchway18:3618:36
Newton Abbot21:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Newton Abbot (Thu 2022-01-20 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway departures to Newton Abbot
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
110 mph
Great Western Railway18:432TauntonCardiff CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Patchway arrivals
Taunton17:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taunton to Patchway (Thu 2022-01-20 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Taunton
Bridgwater17:2017:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgwater to Patchway (Thu 2022-01-20 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Bridgwater
Highbridge & Burnham17:2817:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbridge & Burnham to Patchway (Thu 2022-01-20 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Highbridge & Burnham
Weston-super-Mare17:3917:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston-super-Mare to Patchway (Thu 2022-01-20 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Weston-super-Mare
Weston Milton17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Patchway (Thu 2022-01-20 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Weston Milton
Worle17:5217:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worle to Patchway (Thu 2022-01-20 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Worle
Yatton17:5817:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yatton to Patchway (Thu 2022-01-20 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Yatton
Nailsea & Backwell18:0418:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nailsea & Backwell to Patchway (Thu 2022-01-20 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Nailsea & Backwell
Parson Street18:1118:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to Patchway (Thu 2022-01-20 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Parson Street
Bedminster18:1418:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedminster to Patchway (Thu 2022-01-20 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Bedminster
Bristol Temple Meads18:1918:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to Patchway (Thu 2022-01-20 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
Lawrence Hill18:2718:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lawrence Hill to Patchway (Thu 2022-01-20 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Lawrence Hill
Stapleton Road18:3018:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stapleton Road to Patchway (Thu 2022-01-20 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Stapleton Road
Filton Abbey Wood18:3618:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Filton Abbey Wood to Patchway (Thu 2022-01-20 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Filton Abbey Wood
Patchway18:4318:44
Cardiff Central19:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Cardiff Central (Thu 2022-01-20 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
110 mph
Great Western Railway19:361Cardiff CentralPlymouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Patchway arrivals
Cardiff Central19:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Patchway (Thu 2022-01-20 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Cardiff Central
Newport (South Wales)19:1319:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newport (South Wales) to Patchway (Thu 2022-01-20 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Newport (South Wales)
Severn Tunnel Junction19:2419:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Severn Tunnel Junction to Patchway (Thu 2022-01-20 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Severn Tunnel Junction
Patchway19:3619:36
Plymouth23:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Plymouth (Thu 2022-01-20 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway departures to Plymouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
110 mph
Great Western Railway20:322TauntonCardiff CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Patchway arrivals
Taunton19:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taunton to Patchway (Thu 2022-01-20 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Taunton
Bridgwater19:2319:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgwater to Patchway (Thu 2022-01-20 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Bridgwater
Highbridge & Burnham19:3119:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbridge & Burnham to Patchway (Thu 2022-01-20 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Highbridge & Burnham
Weston-super-Mare19:4119:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston-super-Mare to Patchway (Thu 2022-01-20 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Weston-super-Mare
Worle19:5319:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worle to Patchway (Thu 2022-01-20 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Worle
Yatton19:5920:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yatton to Patchway (Thu 2022-01-20 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Yatton
Nailsea & Backwell20:0520:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nailsea & Backwell to Patchway (Thu 2022-01-20 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Nailsea & Backwell
Bristol Temple Meads20:1820:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to Patchway (Thu 2022-01-20 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
Filton Abbey Wood20:2820:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Filton Abbey Wood to Patchway (Thu 2022-01-20 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Filton Abbey Wood
Patchway20:3220:33
Cardiff Central21:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Cardiff Central (Thu 2022-01-20 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
110 mph
Great Western Railway20:371Cardiff CentralBristol Temple MeadsCalling points
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
110 mph
Great Western Railway21:422PenzanceCardiff CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Patchway arrivals
Penzance16:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Patchway (Thu 2022-01-20 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Penzance
St Erth16:5716:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Patchway (Thu 2022-01-20 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from St Erth
Hayle17:0217:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Patchway (Thu 2022-01-20 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Hayle
Camborne17:1017:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Patchway (Thu 2022-01-20 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Camborne
Redruth17:1617:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Patchway (Thu 2022-01-20 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Redruth
Truro17:2817:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Patchway (Thu 2022-01-20 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Truro
St Austell17:4517:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Patchway (Thu 2022-01-20 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from St Austell
Par17:5117:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Patchway (Thu 2022-01-20 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Par
Lostwithiel17:5917:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Patchway (Thu 2022-01-20 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Lostwithiel
Bodmin Parkway18:0418:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Patchway (Thu 2022-01-20 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard18:1618:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Patchway (Thu 2022-01-20 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Liskeard
St Germans18:2718:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Patchway (Thu 2022-01-20 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from St Germans
Saltash18:3418:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Patchway (Thu 2022-01-20 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Saltash
Plymouth18:4418:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Patchway (Thu 2022-01-20 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Plymouth
Ivybridge19:0119:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ivybridge to Patchway (Thu 2022-01-20 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Ivybridge
Totnes19:1619:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totnes to Patchway (Thu 2022-01-20 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Totnes
Newton Abbot19:2819:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Patchway (Thu 2022-01-20 19:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Newton Abbot
Exeter St Davids19:4819:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Patchway (Thu 2022-01-20 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Taunton20:1320:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taunton to Patchway (Thu 2022-01-20 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Taunton
Bridgwater20:2520:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgwater to Patchway (Thu 2022-01-20 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Bridgwater
Highbridge & Burnham20:3320:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbridge & Burnham to Patchway (Thu 2022-01-20 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Highbridge & Burnham
Weston-super-Mare20:4420:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston-super-Mare to Patchway (Thu 2022-01-20 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Weston-super-Mare
Worle20:5320:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worle to Patchway (Thu 2022-01-20 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Worle
Yatton20:5921:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yatton to Patchway (Thu 2022-01-20 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Yatton
Nailsea & Backwell21:0521:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nailsea & Backwell to Patchway (Thu 2022-01-20 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Nailsea & Backwell
Bristol Temple Meads21:1821:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to Patchway (Thu 2022-01-20 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
Filton Abbey Wood21:3821:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Filton Abbey Wood to Patchway (Thu 2022-01-20 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Filton Abbey Wood
Patchway21:4221:43
Cardiff Central22:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Cardiff Central (Thu 2022-01-20 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
110 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-01-14.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 133
Cardiff, Worcester, Bristol and Swindon to Westbury, Yeovil, Weymouth, Salisbury, Southampton, Portsmouth and Brighton
Timetable 134
Cardiff, Newport, Severn Beach and Avonmouth to Bristol, Weston-super-Mare and Taunton
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..