desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Patchway railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
District or Unitary Auth.:
South Gloucestershire
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
BS34 6HW
Advertisement

Patchway Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 18th November
Great Western Railway14:362TauntonCardiff CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Patchway departures
Taunton13:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taunton to Patchway (Mon 2019-11-18 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Taunton
Patchway14:3614:36
Severn Tunnel Junction14:4714:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Severn Tunnel Junction (Mon 2019-11-18 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway departures to Severn Tunnel Junction
Newport (South Wales)15:0315:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Newport (South Wales) (Mon 2019-11-18 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway departures to Newport (South Wales)
Cardiff Central15:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Cardiff Central (Mon 2019-11-18 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway14:391Cardiff CentralTauntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Patchway departures
Cardiff Central14:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Patchway (Mon 2019-11-18 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Cardiff Central
Patchway14:3814:39
Filton Abbey Wood14:4114:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Filton Abbey Wood (Mon 2019-11-18 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway departures to Filton Abbey Wood
Bristol Temple Meads14:5114:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Bristol Temple Meads (Mon 2019-11-18 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway departures to Bristol Temple Meads
Nailsea & Backwell15:0215:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Nailsea & Backwell (Mon 2019-11-18 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway departures to Nailsea & Backwell
Yatton15:0815:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Yatton (Mon 2019-11-18 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway departures to Yatton
Worle15:1415:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Worle (Mon 2019-11-18 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway departures to Worle
Weston-super-Mare15:2215:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Weston-super-Mare (Mon 2019-11-18 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway departures to Weston-super-Mare
Highbridge & Burnham15:3815:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Highbridge & Burnham (Mon 2019-11-18 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway departures to Highbridge & Burnham
Bridgwater15:4615:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Bridgwater (Mon 2019-11-18 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway departures to Bridgwater
Taunton16:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Taunton (Mon 2019-11-18 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway departures to Taunton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway15:352PaigntonCardiff CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Patchway departures
Paignton12:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Patchway (Mon 2019-11-18 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Paignton
Patchway15:3415:35
Severn Tunnel Junction15:4615:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Severn Tunnel Junction (Mon 2019-11-18 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway departures to Severn Tunnel Junction
Newport (South Wales)15:5715:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Newport (South Wales) (Mon 2019-11-18 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway departures to Newport (South Wales)
Cardiff Central16:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Cardiff Central (Mon 2019-11-18 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway15:391Cardiff CentralTauntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Patchway departures
Cardiff Central15:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Patchway (Mon 2019-11-18 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Cardiff Central
Patchway15:3915:39
Filton Abbey Wood15:4215:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Filton Abbey Wood (Mon 2019-11-18 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway departures to Filton Abbey Wood
Bristol Temple Meads15:5115:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Bristol Temple Meads (Mon 2019-11-18 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway departures to Bristol Temple Meads
Bedminster15:5615:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Bedminster (Mon 2019-11-18 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway departures to Bedminster
Parson Street15:5915:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Parson Street (Mon 2019-11-18 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway departures to Parson Street
Nailsea & Backwell16:0616:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Nailsea & Backwell (Mon 2019-11-18 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway departures to Nailsea & Backwell
Yatton16:1216:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Yatton (Mon 2019-11-18 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway departures to Yatton
Worle16:1716:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Worle (Mon 2019-11-18 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway departures to Worle
Weston Milton16:2216:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Weston Milton (Mon 2019-11-18 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway departures to Weston Milton
Weston-super-Mare16:2516:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Weston-super-Mare (Mon 2019-11-18 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway departures to Weston-super-Mare
Highbridge & Burnham16:3716:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Highbridge & Burnham (Mon 2019-11-18 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway departures to Highbridge & Burnham
Bridgwater16:4516:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Bridgwater (Mon 2019-11-18 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway departures to Bridgwater
Taunton16:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Taunton (Mon 2019-11-18 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway departures to Taunton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway16:362TauntonCardiff CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Patchway departures
Taunton14:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taunton to Patchway (Mon 2019-11-18 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Taunton
Patchway16:3616:36
Severn Tunnel Junction16:4716:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Severn Tunnel Junction (Mon 2019-11-18 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway departures to Severn Tunnel Junction
Newport (South Wales)17:0217:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Newport (South Wales) (Mon 2019-11-18 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway departures to Newport (South Wales)
Cardiff Central17:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Cardiff Central (Mon 2019-11-18 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway16:391Cardiff CentralTauntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Patchway departures
Cardiff Central16:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Patchway (Mon 2019-11-18 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Cardiff Central
Patchway16:3916:39
Filton Abbey Wood16:4316:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Filton Abbey Wood (Mon 2019-11-18 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway departures to Filton Abbey Wood
Bristol Temple Meads16:5216:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Bristol Temple Meads (Mon 2019-11-18 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway departures to Bristol Temple Meads
Bedminster16:5716:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Bedminster (Mon 2019-11-18 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway departures to Bedminster
Parson Street17:0017:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Parson Street (Mon 2019-11-18 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway departures to Parson Street
Nailsea & Backwell17:0817:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Nailsea & Backwell (Mon 2019-11-18 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway departures to Nailsea & Backwell
Yatton17:1317:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Yatton (Mon 2019-11-18 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway departures to Yatton
Worle17:1917:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Worle (Mon 2019-11-18 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway departures to Worle
Weston Milton17:2417:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Weston Milton (Mon 2019-11-18 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway departures to Weston Milton
Weston-super-Mare17:2717:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Weston-super-Mare (Mon 2019-11-18 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway departures to Weston-super-Mare
Highbridge & Burnham17:3817:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Highbridge & Burnham (Mon 2019-11-18 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway departures to Highbridge & Burnham
Bridgwater17:4717:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Bridgwater (Mon 2019-11-18 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway departures to Bridgwater
Taunton18:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Taunton (Mon 2019-11-18 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway departures to Taunton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 18th November
Great Western Railway14:362TauntonCardiff CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Patchway arrivals
Taunton13:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taunton to Patchway (Mon 2019-11-18 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Taunton
Bridgwater13:1913:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgwater to Patchway (Mon 2019-11-18 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Bridgwater
Highbridge & Burnham13:2713:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbridge & Burnham to Patchway (Mon 2019-11-18 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Highbridge & Burnham
Weston-super-Mare13:3813:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston-super-Mare to Patchway (Mon 2019-11-18 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Weston-super-Mare
Worle13:4713:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worle to Patchway (Mon 2019-11-18 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Worle
Yatton13:5313:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yatton to Patchway (Mon 2019-11-18 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Yatton
Nailsea & Backwell13:5914:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nailsea & Backwell to Patchway (Mon 2019-11-18 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Nailsea & Backwell
Bristol Temple Meads14:1214:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to Patchway (Mon 2019-11-18 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
Filton Abbey Wood14:3114:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Filton Abbey Wood to Patchway (Mon 2019-11-18 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Filton Abbey Wood
Patchway14:3614:36
Cardiff Central15:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Cardiff Central (Mon 2019-11-18 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway14:381Cardiff CentralTauntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Patchway arrivals
Cardiff Central14:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Patchway (Mon 2019-11-18 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Cardiff Central
Newport (South Wales)14:1314:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newport (South Wales) to Patchway (Mon 2019-11-18 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Newport (South Wales)
Severn Tunnel Junction14:2514:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Severn Tunnel Junction to Patchway (Mon 2019-11-18 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Severn Tunnel Junction
Patchway14:3814:39
Taunton16:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Taunton (Mon 2019-11-18 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway departures to Taunton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway15:342PaigntonCardiff CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Patchway arrivals
Paignton12:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Patchway (Mon 2019-11-18 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Paignton
Torquay12:5712:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torquay to Patchway (Mon 2019-11-18 12:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Torquay
Torre13:0113:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Patchway (Mon 2019-11-18 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Torre
Newton Abbot13:1013:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Patchway (Mon 2019-11-18 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Newton Abbot
Teignmouth13:1813:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teignmouth to Patchway (Mon 2019-11-18 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Teignmouth
Dawlish13:2313:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish to Patchway (Mon 2019-11-18 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Dawlish
Exeter St Davids13:3613:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Patchway (Mon 2019-11-18 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Tiverton Parkway13:5413:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tiverton Parkway to Patchway (Mon 2019-11-18 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Tiverton Parkway
Taunton14:1014:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taunton to Patchway (Mon 2019-11-18 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Taunton
Bridgwater14:2314:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgwater to Patchway (Mon 2019-11-18 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Bridgwater
Highbridge & Burnham14:3114:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbridge & Burnham to Patchway (Mon 2019-11-18 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Highbridge & Burnham
Weston-super-Mare14:4214:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston-super-Mare to Patchway (Mon 2019-11-18 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Weston-super-Mare
Worle14:5114:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worle to Patchway (Mon 2019-11-18 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Worle
Yatton14:5714:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yatton to Patchway (Mon 2019-11-18 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Yatton
Nailsea & Backwell15:0315:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nailsea & Backwell to Patchway (Mon 2019-11-18 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Nailsea & Backwell
Bristol Temple Meads15:1415:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to Patchway (Mon 2019-11-18 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
Filton Abbey Wood15:2915:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Filton Abbey Wood to Patchway (Mon 2019-11-18 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Filton Abbey Wood
Patchway15:3415:35
Cardiff Central16:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Cardiff Central (Mon 2019-11-18 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway15:391Cardiff CentralTauntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Patchway arrivals
Cardiff Central15:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Patchway (Mon 2019-11-18 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Cardiff Central
Newport (South Wales)15:1415:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newport (South Wales) to Patchway (Mon 2019-11-18 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Newport (South Wales)
Severn Tunnel Junction15:2615:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Severn Tunnel Junction to Patchway (Mon 2019-11-18 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Severn Tunnel Junction
Patchway15:3915:39
Taunton16:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Taunton (Mon 2019-11-18 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway departures to Taunton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway16:362TauntonCardiff CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Patchway arrivals
Taunton14:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taunton to Patchway (Mon 2019-11-18 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Taunton
Bridgwater15:0715:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgwater to Patchway (Mon 2019-11-18 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Bridgwater
Highbridge & Burnham15:1515:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbridge & Burnham to Patchway (Mon 2019-11-18 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Highbridge & Burnham
Weston-super-Mare15:2615:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston-super-Mare to Patchway (Mon 2019-11-18 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Weston-super-Mare
Worle15:4915:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worle to Patchway (Mon 2019-11-18 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Worle
Yatton15:5515:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yatton to Patchway (Mon 2019-11-18 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Yatton
Nailsea & Backwell16:0116:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nailsea & Backwell to Patchway (Mon 2019-11-18 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Nailsea & Backwell
Bristol Temple Meads16:1316:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to Patchway (Mon 2019-11-18 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
Filton Abbey Wood16:3116:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Filton Abbey Wood to Patchway (Mon 2019-11-18 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Filton Abbey Wood
Patchway16:3616:36
Cardiff Central17:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Cardiff Central (Mon 2019-11-18 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway16:391Cardiff CentralTauntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Patchway arrivals
Cardiff Central16:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Patchway (Mon 2019-11-18 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Cardiff Central
Newport (South Wales)16:1416:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newport (South Wales) to Patchway (Mon 2019-11-18 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Newport (South Wales)
Severn Tunnel Junction16:2616:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Severn Tunnel Junction to Patchway (Mon 2019-11-18 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Severn Tunnel Junction
Patchway16:3916:39
Taunton18:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Taunton (Mon 2019-11-18 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway departures to Taunton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-11-15.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..