desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Patchway railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
District or Unitary Auth.:
South Gloucestershire
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
BS34 6HW
Advertisement

Patchway Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 24th September
Great Western Railway10:391Cardiff CentralTauntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Patchway departures
Cardiff Central10:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Patchway (Fri 2021-09-24 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Cardiff Central
Patchway10:3810:39
Filton Abbey Wood10:4210:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Filton Abbey Wood (Fri 2021-09-24 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway departures to Filton Abbey Wood
Bristol Temple Meads10:5110:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Bristol Temple Meads (Fri 2021-09-24 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway departures to Bristol Temple Meads
Nailsea & Backwell11:0411:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Nailsea & Backwell (Fri 2021-09-24 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway departures to Nailsea & Backwell
Yatton11:1011:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Yatton (Fri 2021-09-24 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway departures to Yatton
Worle11:1611:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Worle (Fri 2021-09-24 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway departures to Worle
Weston-super-Mare11:2311:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Weston-super-Mare (Fri 2021-09-24 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway departures to Weston-super-Mare
Highbridge & Burnham11:3411:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Highbridge & Burnham (Fri 2021-09-24 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway departures to Highbridge & Burnham
Bridgwater11:4111:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Bridgwater (Fri 2021-09-24 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway departures to Bridgwater
Taunton11:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Taunton (Fri 2021-09-24 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway departures to Taunton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
110 mph
Great Western Railway10:412PenzanceCardiff CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Patchway departures
Penzance05:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Patchway (Fri 2021-09-24 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Penzance
Patchway10:4010:41
Severn Tunnel Junction10:5110:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Severn Tunnel Junction (Fri 2021-09-24 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway departures to Severn Tunnel Junction
Newport (South Wales)11:0511:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Newport (South Wales) (Fri 2021-09-24 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway departures to Newport (South Wales)
Cardiff Central11:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Cardiff Central (Fri 2021-09-24 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
110 mph
Great Western Railway11:391Cardiff CentralTauntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Patchway departures
Cardiff Central11:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Patchway (Fri 2021-09-24 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Cardiff Central
Patchway11:3911:39
Filton Abbey Wood11:4311:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Filton Abbey Wood (Fri 2021-09-24 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway departures to Filton Abbey Wood
Bristol Temple Meads11:5111:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Bristol Temple Meads (Fri 2021-09-24 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway departures to Bristol Temple Meads
Nailsea & Backwell12:0412:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Nailsea & Backwell (Fri 2021-09-24 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway departures to Nailsea & Backwell
Yatton12:0912:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Yatton (Fri 2021-09-24 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway departures to Yatton
Worle12:1512:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Worle (Fri 2021-09-24 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway departures to Worle
Weston-super-Mare12:2212:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Weston-super-Mare (Fri 2021-09-24 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway departures to Weston-super-Mare
Highbridge & Burnham12:3412:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Highbridge & Burnham (Fri 2021-09-24 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway departures to Highbridge & Burnham
Bridgwater12:4212:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Bridgwater (Fri 2021-09-24 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway departures to Bridgwater
Taunton12:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Taunton (Fri 2021-09-24 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway departures to Taunton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway11:412PenzanceCardiff CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Patchway departures
Penzance06:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Patchway (Fri 2021-09-24 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Penzance
Patchway11:4111:41
Severn Tunnel Junction11:5111:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Severn Tunnel Junction (Fri 2021-09-24 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway departures to Severn Tunnel Junction
Newport (South Wales)12:0312:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Newport (South Wales) (Fri 2021-09-24 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway departures to Newport (South Wales)
Cardiff Central12:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Cardiff Central (Fri 2021-09-24 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
110 mph
Great Western Railway12:391Cardiff CentralTauntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Patchway departures
Cardiff Central12:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Patchway (Fri 2021-09-24 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Cardiff Central
Patchway12:3812:39
Filton Abbey Wood12:4212:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Filton Abbey Wood (Fri 2021-09-24 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway departures to Filton Abbey Wood
Bristol Temple Meads12:5112:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Bristol Temple Meads (Fri 2021-09-24 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway departures to Bristol Temple Meads
Nailsea & Backwell13:0313:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Nailsea & Backwell (Fri 2021-09-24 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway departures to Nailsea & Backwell
Yatton13:0913:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Yatton (Fri 2021-09-24 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway departures to Yatton
Worle13:1513:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Worle (Fri 2021-09-24 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway departures to Worle
Weston-super-Mare13:2213:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Weston-super-Mare (Fri 2021-09-24 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway departures to Weston-super-Mare
Highbridge & Burnham13:3313:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Highbridge & Burnham (Fri 2021-09-24 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway departures to Highbridge & Burnham
Bridgwater13:4013:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Bridgwater (Fri 2021-09-24 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway departures to Bridgwater
Taunton13:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Taunton (Fri 2021-09-24 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway departures to Taunton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
110 mph
Great Western Railway12:412TauntonCardiff CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Patchway departures
Taunton11:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taunton to Patchway (Fri 2021-09-24 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Taunton
Patchway12:4112:41
Severn Tunnel Junction12:5112:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Severn Tunnel Junction (Fri 2021-09-24 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway departures to Severn Tunnel Junction
Newport (South Wales)13:0613:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Newport (South Wales) (Fri 2021-09-24 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway departures to Newport (South Wales)
Cardiff Central13:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Cardiff Central (Fri 2021-09-24 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
110 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 24th September
Great Western Railway10:381Cardiff CentralTauntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Patchway arrivals
Cardiff Central10:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Patchway (Fri 2021-09-24 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Cardiff Central
Newport (South Wales)10:1310:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newport (South Wales) to Patchway (Fri 2021-09-24 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Newport (South Wales)
Severn Tunnel Junction10:2410:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Severn Tunnel Junction to Patchway (Fri 2021-09-24 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Severn Tunnel Junction
Patchway10:3810:39
Taunton11:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Taunton (Fri 2021-09-24 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway departures to Taunton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
110 mph
Great Western Railway10:402PenzanceCardiff CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Patchway arrivals
Penzance05:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Patchway (Fri 2021-09-24 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Penzance
St Erth05:4705:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Patchway (Fri 2021-09-24 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from St Erth
Hayle05:5105:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Patchway (Fri 2021-09-24 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Hayle
Camborne05:5906:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Patchway (Fri 2021-09-24 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Camborne
Redruth06:0506:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Patchway (Fri 2021-09-24 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Redruth
Truro06:1606:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Patchway (Fri 2021-09-24 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Truro
St Austell06:3306:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Patchway (Fri 2021-09-24 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from St Austell
Par06:4006:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Patchway (Fri 2021-09-24 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Par
Lostwithiel06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Patchway (Fri 2021-09-24 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Lostwithiel
Bodmin Parkway06:5206:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Patchway (Fri 2021-09-24 06:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard07:0407:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Patchway (Fri 2021-09-24 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Liskeard
Menheniot07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Patchway (Fri 2021-09-24 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Menheniot
St Germans07:1907:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Patchway (Fri 2021-09-24 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from St Germans
Saltash07:2607:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Patchway (Fri 2021-09-24 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Saltash
St Budeaux Ferry Road07:3007:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Patchway (Fri 2021-09-24 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from St Budeaux Ferry Road
Keyham07:3307:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Patchway (Fri 2021-09-24 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Keyham
Dockyard (Devonport)07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Patchway (Fri 2021-09-24 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Dockyard (Devonport)
Devonport07:3807:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Devonport to Patchway (Fri 2021-09-24 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Devonport
Plymouth07:4307:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Patchway (Fri 2021-09-24 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Plymouth
Ivybridge07:5908:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ivybridge to Patchway (Fri 2021-09-24 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Ivybridge
Totnes08:1308:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totnes to Patchway (Fri 2021-09-24 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Totnes
Newton Abbot08:2508:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Patchway (Fri 2021-09-24 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Newton Abbot
Teignmouth08:3208:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teignmouth to Patchway (Fri 2021-09-24 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Teignmouth
Dawlish08:3708:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish to Patchway (Fri 2021-09-24 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Dawlish
Exeter St Davids08:5108:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Patchway (Fri 2021-09-24 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Tiverton Parkway09:0509:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tiverton Parkway to Patchway (Fri 2021-09-24 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Tiverton Parkway
Taunton09:1809:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taunton to Patchway (Fri 2021-09-24 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Taunton
Bridgwater09:2909:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgwater to Patchway (Fri 2021-09-24 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Bridgwater
Highbridge & Burnham09:3609:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbridge & Burnham to Patchway (Fri 2021-09-24 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Highbridge & Burnham
Weston-super-Mare09:4609:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston-super-Mare to Patchway (Fri 2021-09-24 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Weston-super-Mare
Worle09:5309:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worle to Patchway (Fri 2021-09-24 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Worle
Yatton09:5910:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yatton to Patchway (Fri 2021-09-24 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Yatton
Nailsea & Backwell10:0510:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nailsea & Backwell to Patchway (Fri 2021-09-24 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Nailsea & Backwell
Bristol Temple Meads10:2010:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to Patchway (Fri 2021-09-24 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
Filton Abbey Wood10:3410:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Filton Abbey Wood to Patchway (Fri 2021-09-24 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Filton Abbey Wood
Patchway10:4010:41
Cardiff Central11:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Cardiff Central (Fri 2021-09-24 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
110 mph
Great Western Railway11:391Cardiff CentralTauntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Patchway arrivals
Cardiff Central11:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Patchway (Fri 2021-09-24 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Cardiff Central
Newport (South Wales)11:1211:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newport (South Wales) to Patchway (Fri 2021-09-24 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Newport (South Wales)
Severn Tunnel Junction11:2411:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Severn Tunnel Junction to Patchway (Fri 2021-09-24 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Severn Tunnel Junction
Patchway11:3911:39
Taunton12:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Taunton (Fri 2021-09-24 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway departures to Taunton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway11:412PenzanceCardiff CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Patchway arrivals
Penzance06:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penzance to Patchway (Fri 2021-09-24 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Penzance
St Erth06:4706:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Erth to Patchway (Fri 2021-09-24 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from St Erth
Hayle06:5106:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hayle to Patchway (Fri 2021-09-24 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Hayle
Camborne07:0007:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Camborne to Patchway (Fri 2021-09-24 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Camborne
Redruth07:0607:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redruth to Patchway (Fri 2021-09-24 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Redruth
Truro07:1707:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Truro to Patchway (Fri 2021-09-24 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Truro
St Austell07:3507:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Austell to Patchway (Fri 2021-09-24 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from St Austell
Par07:4207:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Par to Patchway (Fri 2021-09-24 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Par
Lostwithiel07:4807:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostwithiel to Patchway (Fri 2021-09-24 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Lostwithiel
Bodmin Parkway07:5407:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodmin Parkway to Patchway (Fri 2021-09-24 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Bodmin Parkway
Liskeard08:0708:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liskeard to Patchway (Fri 2021-09-24 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Liskeard
Menheniot08:1208:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Menheniot to Patchway (Fri 2021-09-24 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Menheniot
St Germans08:2008:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Germans to Patchway (Fri 2021-09-24 08:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from St Germans
Saltash08:2708:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saltash to Patchway (Fri 2021-09-24 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Saltash
St Budeaux Ferry Road08:3208:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Budeaux Ferry Road to Patchway (Fri 2021-09-24 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from St Budeaux Ferry Road
Keyham08:3708:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Keyham to Patchway (Fri 2021-09-24 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Keyham
Dockyard (Devonport)08:3808:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dockyard (Devonport) to Patchway (Fri 2021-09-24 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Dockyard (Devonport)
Devonport08:4208:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Devonport to Patchway (Fri 2021-09-24 08:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Devonport
Plymouth08:4608:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plymouth to Patchway (Fri 2021-09-24 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Plymouth
Totnes09:1509:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Totnes to Patchway (Fri 2021-09-24 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Totnes
Newton Abbot09:2809:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Patchway (Fri 2021-09-24 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Newton Abbot
Teignmouth09:3509:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teignmouth to Patchway (Fri 2021-09-24 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Teignmouth
Dawlish09:3909:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish to Patchway (Fri 2021-09-24 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Dawlish
Exeter St Davids09:5209:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Patchway (Fri 2021-09-24 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Taunton10:1710:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taunton to Patchway (Fri 2021-09-24 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Taunton
Bridgwater10:2710:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgwater to Patchway (Fri 2021-09-24 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Bridgwater
Highbridge & Burnham10:3510:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbridge & Burnham to Patchway (Fri 2021-09-24 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Highbridge & Burnham
Weston-super-Mare10:4510:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston-super-Mare to Patchway (Fri 2021-09-24 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Weston-super-Mare
Worle10:5210:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worle to Patchway (Fri 2021-09-24 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Worle
Yatton10:5810:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yatton to Patchway (Fri 2021-09-24 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Yatton
Nailsea & Backwell11:0411:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nailsea & Backwell to Patchway (Fri 2021-09-24 11:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Nailsea & Backwell
Bristol Temple Meads11:1511:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to Patchway (Fri 2021-09-24 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
Filton Abbey Wood11:3011:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Filton Abbey Wood to Patchway (Fri 2021-09-24 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Filton Abbey Wood
Patchway11:4111:41
Cardiff Central12:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Cardiff Central (Fri 2021-09-24 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
110 mph
Great Western Railway12:381Cardiff CentralTauntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Patchway arrivals
Cardiff Central12:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Patchway (Fri 2021-09-24 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Cardiff Central
Newport (South Wales)12:1312:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newport (South Wales) to Patchway (Fri 2021-09-24 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Newport (South Wales)
Severn Tunnel Junction12:2412:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Severn Tunnel Junction to Patchway (Fri 2021-09-24 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Severn Tunnel Junction
Patchway12:3812:39
Taunton13:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Taunton (Fri 2021-09-24 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway departures to Taunton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
110 mph
Great Western Railway12:412TauntonCardiff CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Patchway arrivals
Taunton11:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taunton to Patchway (Fri 2021-09-24 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Taunton
Bridgwater11:2111:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgwater to Patchway (Fri 2021-09-24 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Bridgwater
Highbridge & Burnham11:2811:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbridge & Burnham to Patchway (Fri 2021-09-24 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Highbridge & Burnham
Weston-super-Mare11:3711:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston-super-Mare to Patchway (Fri 2021-09-24 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Weston-super-Mare
Worle11:4711:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worle to Patchway (Fri 2021-09-24 11:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Worle
Yatton11:5311:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yatton to Patchway (Fri 2021-09-24 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Yatton
Nailsea & Backwell11:5912:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nailsea & Backwell to Patchway (Fri 2021-09-24 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Nailsea & Backwell
Bristol Temple Meads12:1212:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to Patchway (Fri 2021-09-24 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
Filton Abbey Wood12:3212:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Filton Abbey Wood to Patchway (Fri 2021-09-24 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Filton Abbey Wood
Patchway12:4112:41
Cardiff Central13:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Cardiff Central (Fri 2021-09-24 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
110 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-09-17.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..