desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Patchway railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
District or Unitary Auth.:
South Gloucestershire
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
BS34 6HW
Advertisement

Patchway Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 2nd July
Great Western Railway17:342TauntonCardiff CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Patchway departures
Taunton16:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taunton to Patchway (Thu 2020-07-02 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Taunton
Patchway17:3417:34
Severn Tunnel Junction17:4517:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Severn Tunnel Junction (Thu 2020-07-02 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway departures to Severn Tunnel Junction
Newport (South Wales)17:5718:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Newport (South Wales) (Thu 2020-07-02 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway departures to Newport (South Wales)
Cardiff Central18:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Cardiff Central (Thu 2020-07-02 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway17:361Cardiff CentralTauntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Patchway departures
Cardiff Central17:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Patchway (Thu 2020-07-02 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Cardiff Central
Patchway17:3617:36
Filton Abbey Wood17:4117:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Filton Abbey Wood (Thu 2020-07-02 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway departures to Filton Abbey Wood
Bristol Temple Meads17:4917:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Bristol Temple Meads (Thu 2020-07-02 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway departures to Bristol Temple Meads
Bedminster17:5617:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Bedminster (Thu 2020-07-02 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway departures to Bedminster
Parson Street17:5918:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Parson Street (Thu 2020-07-02 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway departures to Parson Street
Nailsea & Backwell18:0718:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Nailsea & Backwell (Thu 2020-07-02 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway departures to Nailsea & Backwell
Yatton18:1218:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Yatton (Thu 2020-07-02 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway departures to Yatton
Worle18:1818:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Worle (Thu 2020-07-02 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway departures to Worle
Weston Milton18:2418:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Weston Milton (Thu 2020-07-02 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway departures to Weston Milton
Weston-super-Mare18:2818:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Weston-super-Mare (Thu 2020-07-02 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway departures to Weston-super-Mare
Highbridge & Burnham18:4018:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Highbridge & Burnham (Thu 2020-07-02 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway departures to Highbridge & Burnham
Bridgwater18:4718:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Bridgwater (Thu 2020-07-02 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway departures to Bridgwater
Taunton19:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Taunton (Thu 2020-07-02 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway departures to Taunton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway18:371Cardiff CentralTauntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Patchway departures
Cardiff Central18:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Patchway (Thu 2020-07-02 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Cardiff Central
Patchway18:3718:37
Filton Abbey Wood18:4118:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Filton Abbey Wood (Thu 2020-07-02 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway departures to Filton Abbey Wood
Bristol Temple Meads18:5018:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Bristol Temple Meads (Thu 2020-07-02 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway departures to Bristol Temple Meads
Bedminster18:5818:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Bedminster (Thu 2020-07-02 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway departures to Bedminster
Parson Street19:0019:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Parson Street (Thu 2020-07-02 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway departures to Parson Street
Nailsea & Backwell19:0719:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Nailsea & Backwell (Thu 2020-07-02 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway departures to Nailsea & Backwell
Yatton19:1319:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Yatton (Thu 2020-07-02 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway departures to Yatton
Worle19:1919:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Worle (Thu 2020-07-02 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway departures to Worle
Weston Milton19:2419:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Weston Milton (Thu 2020-07-02 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway departures to Weston Milton
Weston-super-Mare19:2819:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Weston-super-Mare (Thu 2020-07-02 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway departures to Weston-super-Mare
Highbridge & Burnham19:4019:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Highbridge & Burnham (Thu 2020-07-02 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway departures to Highbridge & Burnham
Bridgwater19:4719:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Bridgwater (Thu 2020-07-02 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway departures to Bridgwater
Taunton19:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Taunton (Thu 2020-07-02 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway departures to Taunton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway18:452TauntonCardiff CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Patchway departures
Taunton17:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taunton to Patchway (Thu 2020-07-02 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Taunton
Patchway18:4518:45
Severn Tunnel Junction18:5618:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Severn Tunnel Junction (Thu 2020-07-02 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway departures to Severn Tunnel Junction
Newport (South Wales)19:1019:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Newport (South Wales) (Thu 2020-07-02 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway departures to Newport (South Wales)
Cardiff Central19:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Cardiff Central (Thu 2020-07-02 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway19:371Cardiff CentralTauntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Patchway departures
Cardiff Central19:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Patchway (Thu 2020-07-02 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Cardiff Central
Patchway19:3719:37
Filton Abbey Wood19:4119:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Filton Abbey Wood (Thu 2020-07-02 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway departures to Filton Abbey Wood
Bristol Temple Meads19:5119:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Bristol Temple Meads (Thu 2020-07-02 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway departures to Bristol Temple Meads
Bedminster19:5619:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Bedminster (Thu 2020-07-02 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway departures to Bedminster
Parson Street19:5819:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Parson Street (Thu 2020-07-02 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway departures to Parson Street
Nailsea & Backwell20:0520:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Nailsea & Backwell (Thu 2020-07-02 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway departures to Nailsea & Backwell
Yatton20:1120:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Yatton (Thu 2020-07-02 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway departures to Yatton
Worle20:1720:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Worle (Thu 2020-07-02 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway departures to Worle
Weston Milton20:2220:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Weston Milton (Thu 2020-07-02 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway departures to Weston Milton
Weston-super-Mare20:2620:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Weston-super-Mare (Thu 2020-07-02 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway departures to Weston-super-Mare
Highbridge & Burnham20:4020:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Highbridge & Burnham (Thu 2020-07-02 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway departures to Highbridge & Burnham
Bridgwater20:4820:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Bridgwater (Thu 2020-07-02 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway departures to Bridgwater
Taunton21:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Taunton (Thu 2020-07-02 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway departures to Taunton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway19:452TauntonCardiff CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Patchway departures
Taunton18:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taunton to Patchway (Thu 2020-07-02 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Taunton
Patchway19:4519:45
Severn Tunnel Junction19:5619:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Severn Tunnel Junction (Thu 2020-07-02 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway departures to Severn Tunnel Junction
Newport (South Wales)20:0720:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Newport (South Wales) (Thu 2020-07-02 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway departures to Newport (South Wales)
Cardiff Central20:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Cardiff Central (Thu 2020-07-02 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 2nd July
Great Western Railway17:342TauntonCardiff CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Patchway arrivals
Taunton16:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taunton to Patchway (Thu 2020-07-02 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Taunton
Bridgwater16:2016:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgwater to Patchway (Thu 2020-07-02 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Bridgwater
Highbridge & Burnham16:2816:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbridge & Burnham to Patchway (Thu 2020-07-02 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Highbridge & Burnham
Weston-super-Mare16:3816:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston-super-Mare to Patchway (Thu 2020-07-02 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Weston-super-Mare
Weston Milton16:4616:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Patchway (Thu 2020-07-02 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Weston Milton
Worle16:4916:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worle to Patchway (Thu 2020-07-02 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Worle
Yatton16:5516:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yatton to Patchway (Thu 2020-07-02 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Yatton
Nailsea & Backwell17:0117:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nailsea & Backwell to Patchway (Thu 2020-07-02 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Nailsea & Backwell
Parson Street17:0917:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to Patchway (Thu 2020-07-02 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Parson Street
Bedminster17:1217:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedminster to Patchway (Thu 2020-07-02 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Bedminster
Bristol Temple Meads17:1717:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to Patchway (Thu 2020-07-02 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
Filton Abbey Wood17:2917:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Filton Abbey Wood to Patchway (Thu 2020-07-02 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Filton Abbey Wood
Patchway17:3417:34
Cardiff Central18:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Cardiff Central (Thu 2020-07-02 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway17:361Cardiff CentralTauntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Patchway arrivals
Cardiff Central17:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Patchway (Thu 2020-07-02 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Cardiff Central
Newport (South Wales)17:1217:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newport (South Wales) to Patchway (Thu 2020-07-02 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Newport (South Wales)
Severn Tunnel Junction17:2417:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Severn Tunnel Junction to Patchway (Thu 2020-07-02 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Severn Tunnel Junction
Patchway17:3617:36
Taunton19:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Taunton (Thu 2020-07-02 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway departures to Taunton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway18:371Cardiff CentralTauntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Patchway arrivals
Cardiff Central18:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Patchway (Thu 2020-07-02 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Cardiff Central
Newport (South Wales)18:1218:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newport (South Wales) to Patchway (Thu 2020-07-02 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Newport (South Wales)
Severn Tunnel Junction18:2418:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Severn Tunnel Junction to Patchway (Thu 2020-07-02 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Severn Tunnel Junction
Patchway18:3718:37
Taunton19:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Taunton (Thu 2020-07-02 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway departures to Taunton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway18:452TauntonCardiff CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Patchway arrivals
Taunton17:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taunton to Patchway (Thu 2020-07-02 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Taunton
Bridgwater17:2017:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgwater to Patchway (Thu 2020-07-02 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Bridgwater
Highbridge & Burnham17:2817:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbridge & Burnham to Patchway (Thu 2020-07-02 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Highbridge & Burnham
Weston-super-Mare17:3817:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston-super-Mare to Patchway (Thu 2020-07-02 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Weston-super-Mare
Weston Milton17:4917:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Patchway (Thu 2020-07-02 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Weston Milton
Worle17:5217:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worle to Patchway (Thu 2020-07-02 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Worle
Yatton17:5817:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yatton to Patchway (Thu 2020-07-02 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Yatton
Nailsea & Backwell18:0418:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nailsea & Backwell to Patchway (Thu 2020-07-02 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Nailsea & Backwell
Parson Street18:1218:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to Patchway (Thu 2020-07-02 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Parson Street
Bedminster18:1518:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedminster to Patchway (Thu 2020-07-02 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Bedminster
Bristol Temple Meads18:2018:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to Patchway (Thu 2020-07-02 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
Lawrence Hill18:2718:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lawrence Hill to Patchway (Thu 2020-07-02 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Lawrence Hill
Stapleton Road18:2918:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stapleton Road to Patchway (Thu 2020-07-02 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Stapleton Road
Filton Abbey Wood18:3418:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Filton Abbey Wood to Patchway (Thu 2020-07-02 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Filton Abbey Wood
Patchway18:4518:45
Cardiff Central19:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Cardiff Central (Thu 2020-07-02 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway19:371Cardiff CentralTauntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Patchway arrivals
Cardiff Central19:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Patchway (Thu 2020-07-02 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Cardiff Central
Newport (South Wales)19:1219:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newport (South Wales) to Patchway (Thu 2020-07-02 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Newport (South Wales)
Severn Tunnel Junction19:2419:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Severn Tunnel Junction to Patchway (Thu 2020-07-02 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Severn Tunnel Junction
Patchway19:3719:37
Taunton21:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Taunton (Thu 2020-07-02 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway departures to Taunton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway19:452TauntonCardiff CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Patchway arrivals
Taunton18:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taunton to Patchway (Thu 2020-07-02 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Taunton
Bridgwater18:1818:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgwater to Patchway (Thu 2020-07-02 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Bridgwater
Highbridge & Burnham18:2618:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbridge & Burnham to Patchway (Thu 2020-07-02 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Highbridge & Burnham
Weston-super-Mare18:3818:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston-super-Mare to Patchway (Thu 2020-07-02 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Weston-super-Mare
Weston Milton18:5018:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Patchway (Thu 2020-07-02 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Weston Milton
Worle18:5418:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worle to Patchway (Thu 2020-07-02 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Worle
Yatton19:0019:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yatton to Patchway (Thu 2020-07-02 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Yatton
Nailsea & Backwell19:0619:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nailsea & Backwell to Patchway (Thu 2020-07-02 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Nailsea & Backwell
Parson Street19:1419:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to Patchway (Thu 2020-07-02 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Parson Street
Bedminster19:1719:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedminster to Patchway (Thu 2020-07-02 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Bedminster
Bristol Temple Meads19:2119:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to Patchway (Thu 2020-07-02 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
Lawrence Hill19:2619:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lawrence Hill to Patchway (Thu 2020-07-02 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Lawrence Hill
Stapleton Road19:2819:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stapleton Road to Patchway (Thu 2020-07-02 19:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Stapleton Road
Filton Abbey Wood19:3519:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Filton Abbey Wood to Patchway (Thu 2020-07-02 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway arrivals from Filton Abbey Wood
Patchway19:4519:45
Cardiff Central20:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Cardiff Central (Thu 2020-07-02 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Patchway departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-06-26.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..