desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Pwllheli railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Wales
District or Unitary Auth.:
Gwynedd
Managed by:
Arriva Trains Wales
Postcode:
LL53 5HL
Advertisement

Pwllheli Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 26th May
Arriva Trains Wales17:42PwllheliMachynllethCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pwllheli departures
Pwllheli17:42
Abererch17:4517:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Abererch (Sat 2018-05-26 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Abererch
Penychain17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Penychain (Sat 2018-05-26 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Penychain
Criccieth17:5617:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Criccieth (Sat 2018-05-26 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Criccieth
Porthmadog18:0418:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Porthmadog (Sat 2018-05-26 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Porthmadog
Minffordd18:1018:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Minffordd (Sat 2018-05-26 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Minffordd
Penrhyndeudraeth18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Penrhyndeudraeth (Sat 2018-05-26 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Penrhyndeudraeth
Llandecwyn18:1618:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Llandecwyn (Sat 2018-05-26 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Llandecwyn
Talsarnau18:1818:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Talsarnau (Sat 2018-05-26 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Talsarnau
Tygwyn18:2118:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Tygwyn (Sat 2018-05-26 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Tygwyn
Harlech18:2718:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Harlech (Sat 2018-05-26 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Harlech
Llandanwg18:3618:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Llandanwg (Sat 2018-05-26 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Llandanwg
Pensarn (Gwynedd)18:3718:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Pensarn (Gwynedd) (Sat 2018-05-26 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llanbedr18:3918:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Llanbedr (Sat 2018-05-26 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Llanbedr
Dyffryn Ardudwy18:4318:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Sat 2018-05-26 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Dyffryn Ardudwy
Talybont18:4618:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Talybont (Sat 2018-05-26 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Talybont
Llanaber18:5018:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Llanaber (Sat 2018-05-26 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Llanaber
Barmouth18:5518:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Barmouth (Sat 2018-05-26 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Barmouth
Morfa Mawddach19:0119:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Morfa Mawddach (Sat 2018-05-26 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Morfa Mawddach
Fairbourne19:0419:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Fairbourne (Sat 2018-05-26 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Fairbourne
Llwyngwril19:1219:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Llwyngwril (Sat 2018-05-26 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Llwyngwril
Tonfanau19:1919:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Tonfanau (Sat 2018-05-26 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Tonfanau
Tywyn19:2519:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Tywyn (Sat 2018-05-26 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Tywyn
Aberdovey19:4119:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Aberdovey (Sat 2018-05-26 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Aberdovey
Penhelig19:4319:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Penhelig (Sat 2018-05-26 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Penhelig
Dovey Junction19:5519:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Dovey Junction (Sat 2018-05-26 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Dovey Junction
Machynlleth20:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Machynlleth (Sat 2018-05-26 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Machynlleth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales20:26PwllheliMachynllethCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pwllheli departures
Pwllheli20:26
Abererch20:2920:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Abererch (Sat 2018-05-26 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Abererch
Penychain20:3220:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Penychain (Sat 2018-05-26 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Penychain
Criccieth20:3920:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Criccieth (Sat 2018-05-26 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Criccieth
Porthmadog20:4820:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Porthmadog (Sat 2018-05-26 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Porthmadog
Minffordd21:0121:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Minffordd (Sat 2018-05-26 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Minffordd
Penrhyndeudraeth21:0421:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Penrhyndeudraeth (Sat 2018-05-26 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Penrhyndeudraeth
Llandecwyn21:0621:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Llandecwyn (Sat 2018-05-26 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Llandecwyn
Talsarnau21:0921:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Talsarnau (Sat 2018-05-26 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Talsarnau
Tygwyn21:1121:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Tygwyn (Sat 2018-05-26 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Tygwyn
Harlech21:1821:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Harlech (Sat 2018-05-26 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Harlech
Llandanwg21:2421:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Llandanwg (Sat 2018-05-26 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Llandanwg
Pensarn (Gwynedd)21:2621:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Pensarn (Gwynedd) (Sat 2018-05-26 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llanbedr21:2821:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Llanbedr (Sat 2018-05-26 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Llanbedr
Dyffryn Ardudwy21:3221:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Sat 2018-05-26 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Dyffryn Ardudwy
Talybont21:3521:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Talybont (Sat 2018-05-26 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Talybont
Llanaber21:4021:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Llanaber (Sat 2018-05-26 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Llanaber
Barmouth21:4521:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Barmouth (Sat 2018-05-26 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Barmouth
Morfa Mawddach21:5121:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Morfa Mawddach (Sat 2018-05-26 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Morfa Mawddach
Fairbourne21:5421:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Fairbourne (Sat 2018-05-26 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Fairbourne
Llwyngwril22:0222:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Llwyngwril (Sat 2018-05-26 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Llwyngwril
Tonfanau22:0922:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Tonfanau (Sat 2018-05-26 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Tonfanau
Tywyn22:1522:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Tywyn (Sat 2018-05-26 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Tywyn
Aberdovey22:2322:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Aberdovey (Sat 2018-05-26 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Aberdovey
Penhelig22:2522:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Penhelig (Sat 2018-05-26 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Penhelig
Dovey Junction22:3622:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Dovey Junction (Sat 2018-05-26 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Dovey Junction
Machynlleth22:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Machynlleth (Sat 2018-05-26 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Machynlleth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 26th May
Arriva Trains Wales19:19MachynllethPwllheliCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pwllheli arrivals
Machynlleth16:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Machynlleth to Pwllheli (Sat 2018-05-26 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Machynlleth
Dovey Junction17:0117:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dovey Junction to Pwllheli (Sat 2018-05-26 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Dovey Junction
Penhelig17:1017:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Pwllheli (Sat 2018-05-26 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Penhelig
Aberdovey17:1317:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdovey to Pwllheli (Sat 2018-05-26 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Aberdovey
Tywyn17:2417:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tywyn to Pwllheli (Sat 2018-05-26 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Tywyn
Tonfanau17:3217:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonfanau to Pwllheli (Sat 2018-05-26 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Tonfanau
Llwyngwril17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Pwllheli (Sat 2018-05-26 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Llwyngwril
Fairbourne17:4617:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Pwllheli (Sat 2018-05-26 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Fairbourne
Morfa Mawddach17:4917:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morfa Mawddach to Pwllheli (Sat 2018-05-26 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Morfa Mawddach
Barmouth17:5818:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barmouth to Pwllheli (Sat 2018-05-26 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Barmouth
Llanaber18:0318:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanaber to Pwllheli (Sat 2018-05-26 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Llanaber
Talybont18:0718:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talybont to Pwllheli (Sat 2018-05-26 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Talybont
Dyffryn Ardudwy18:1018:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Pwllheli (Sat 2018-05-26 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Dyffryn Ardudwy
Llanbedr18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Pwllheli (Sat 2018-05-26 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Llanbedr
Pensarn (Gwynedd)18:1618:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pensarn (Gwynedd) to Pwllheli (Sat 2018-05-26 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llandanwg18:1818:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Pwllheli (Sat 2018-05-26 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Llandanwg
Harlech18:2418:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Pwllheli (Sat 2018-05-26 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Harlech
Tygwyn18:3618:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tygwyn to Pwllheli (Sat 2018-05-26 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Tygwyn
Talsarnau18:3918:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talsarnau to Pwllheli (Sat 2018-05-26 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Talsarnau
Llandecwyn18:4218:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Pwllheli (Sat 2018-05-26 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Llandecwyn
Penrhyndeudraeth18:4518:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Pwllheli (Sat 2018-05-26 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Penrhyndeudraeth
Minffordd18:4918:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Pwllheli (Sat 2018-05-26 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Minffordd
Porthmadog18:5718:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Porthmadog to Pwllheli (Sat 2018-05-26 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Porthmadog
Criccieth19:0419:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Pwllheli (Sat 2018-05-26 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Criccieth
Penychain19:0919:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penychain to Pwllheli (Sat 2018-05-26 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Penychain
Abererch19:1219:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Pwllheli (Sat 2018-05-26 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Abererch
Pwllheli19:19
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales21:18MachynllethPwllheliCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pwllheli arrivals
Machynlleth19:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Machynlleth to Pwllheli (Sat 2018-05-26 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Machynlleth
Dovey Junction19:1019:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dovey Junction to Pwllheli (Sat 2018-05-26 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Dovey Junction
Penhelig19:1919:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Pwllheli (Sat 2018-05-26 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Penhelig
Aberdovey19:2219:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdovey to Pwllheli (Sat 2018-05-26 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Aberdovey
Tywyn19:3219:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tywyn to Pwllheli (Sat 2018-05-26 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Tywyn
Tonfanau19:3619:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonfanau to Pwllheli (Sat 2018-05-26 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Tonfanau
Llwyngwril19:4319:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Pwllheli (Sat 2018-05-26 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Llwyngwril
Fairbourne19:5019:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Pwllheli (Sat 2018-05-26 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Fairbourne
Morfa Mawddach19:5319:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morfa Mawddach to Pwllheli (Sat 2018-05-26 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Morfa Mawddach
Barmouth20:0220:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barmouth to Pwllheli (Sat 2018-05-26 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Barmouth
Llanaber20:0820:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanaber to Pwllheli (Sat 2018-05-26 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Llanaber
Talybont20:1320:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talybont to Pwllheli (Sat 2018-05-26 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Talybont
Dyffryn Ardudwy20:1620:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Pwllheli (Sat 2018-05-26 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Dyffryn Ardudwy
Llanbedr20:2020:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Pwllheli (Sat 2018-05-26 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Llanbedr
Pensarn (Gwynedd)20:2220:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pensarn (Gwynedd) to Pwllheli (Sat 2018-05-26 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llandanwg20:2420:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Pwllheli (Sat 2018-05-26 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Llandanwg
Harlech20:3020:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Pwllheli (Sat 2018-05-26 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Harlech
Tygwyn20:3520:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tygwyn to Pwllheli (Sat 2018-05-26 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Tygwyn
Talsarnau20:3720:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talsarnau to Pwllheli (Sat 2018-05-26 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Talsarnau
Llandecwyn20:4020:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Pwllheli (Sat 2018-05-26 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Llandecwyn
Penrhyndeudraeth20:4320:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Pwllheli (Sat 2018-05-26 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Penrhyndeudraeth
Minffordd20:4720:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Pwllheli (Sat 2018-05-26 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Minffordd
Porthmadog20:5520:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Porthmadog to Pwllheli (Sat 2018-05-26 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Porthmadog
Criccieth21:0321:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Pwllheli (Sat 2018-05-26 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Criccieth
Penychain21:0921:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penychain to Pwllheli (Sat 2018-05-26 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Penychain
Abererch21:1221:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Pwllheli (Sat 2018-05-26 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Abererch
Pwllheli21:18
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Sunday, 27th May
Arriva Trains Wales00:01MachynllethPwllheliCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pwllheli arrivals
Machynlleth21:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Machynlleth to Pwllheli (Sun 2018-05-27 21:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Machynlleth
Dovey Junction21:5321:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dovey Junction to Pwllheli (Sun 2018-05-27 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Dovey Junction
Penhelig22:0222:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Pwllheli (Sun 2018-05-27 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Penhelig
Aberdovey22:0522:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdovey to Pwllheli (Sun 2018-05-27 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Aberdovey
Tywyn22:1522:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tywyn to Pwllheli (Sun 2018-05-27 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Tywyn
Tonfanau22:2022:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonfanau to Pwllheli (Sun 2018-05-27 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Tonfanau
Llwyngwril22:2722:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Pwllheli (Sun 2018-05-27 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Llwyngwril
Fairbourne22:3422:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Pwllheli (Sun 2018-05-27 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Fairbourne
Morfa Mawddach22:3722:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morfa Mawddach to Pwllheli (Sun 2018-05-27 22:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Morfa Mawddach
Barmouth22:4622:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barmouth to Pwllheli (Sun 2018-05-27 22:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Barmouth
Llanaber22:5122:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanaber to Pwllheli (Sun 2018-05-27 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Llanaber
Talybont22:5422:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talybont to Pwllheli (Sun 2018-05-27 22:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Talybont
Dyffryn Ardudwy22:5822:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Pwllheli (Sun 2018-05-27 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Dyffryn Ardudwy
Llanbedr23:0223:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Pwllheli (Sun 2018-05-27 23:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Llanbedr
Pensarn (Gwynedd)23:0523:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pensarn (Gwynedd) to Pwllheli (Sun 2018-05-27 23:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llandanwg23:0723:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Pwllheli (Sun 2018-05-27 23:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Llandanwg
Harlech23:1223:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Pwllheli (Sun 2018-05-27 23:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Harlech
Tygwyn23:1723:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tygwyn to Pwllheli (Sun 2018-05-27 23:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Tygwyn
Talsarnau23:2023:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talsarnau to Pwllheli (Sun 2018-05-27 23:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Talsarnau
Llandecwyn23:2323:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Pwllheli (Sun 2018-05-27 23:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Llandecwyn
Penrhyndeudraeth23:2623:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Pwllheli (Sun 2018-05-27 23:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Penrhyndeudraeth
Minffordd23:3023:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Pwllheli (Sun 2018-05-27 23:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Minffordd
Porthmadog23:3823:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Porthmadog to Pwllheli (Sun 2018-05-27 23:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Porthmadog
Criccieth23:4623:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Pwllheli (Sun 2018-05-27 23:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Criccieth
Penychain23:5123:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penychain to Pwllheli (Sun 2018-05-27 23:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Penychain
Abererch23:5323:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Pwllheli (Sun 2018-05-27 23:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Abererch
Pwllheli00:01
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-12-07.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..