desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Pwllheli railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Wales
District or Unitary Auth.:
Gwynedd
Managed by:
Arriva Trains Wales
Postcode:
LL53 5HL
Advertisement

Pwllheli Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 2nd October
Arriva Trains Wales16:48PwllheliMachynllethCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pwllheli departures
Pwllheli16:48
Abererch16:5316:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Abererch (Sun 2022-10-02 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Abererch
Penychain16:5616:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Penychain (Sun 2022-10-02 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Penychain
Criccieth17:0817:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Criccieth (Sun 2022-10-02 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Criccieth
Porthmadog17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Porthmadog (Sun 2022-10-02 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Porthmadog
Minffordd17:2517:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Minffordd (Sun 2022-10-02 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Minffordd
Penrhyndeudraeth17:2717:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Penrhyndeudraeth (Sun 2022-10-02 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Penrhyndeudraeth
Llandecwyn17:2917:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Llandecwyn (Sun 2022-10-02 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Llandecwyn
Talsarnau17:3217:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Talsarnau (Sun 2022-10-02 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Talsarnau
Tygwyn17:3417:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Tygwyn (Sun 2022-10-02 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Tygwyn
Harlech17:4117:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Harlech (Sun 2022-10-02 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Harlech
Llandanwg17:4417:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Llandanwg (Sun 2022-10-02 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Llandanwg
Pensarn (Gwynedd)17:4617:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Pensarn (Gwynedd) (Sun 2022-10-02 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llanbedr17:4917:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Llanbedr (Sun 2022-10-02 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Llanbedr
Dyffryn Ardudwy17:5517:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Sun 2022-10-02 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Dyffryn Ardudwy
Talybont18:0018:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Talybont (Sun 2022-10-02 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Talybont
Llanaber18:0418:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Llanaber (Sun 2022-10-02 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Llanaber
Barmouth18:1018:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Barmouth (Sun 2022-10-02 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Barmouth
Morfa Mawddach18:3618:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Morfa Mawddach (Sun 2022-10-02 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Morfa Mawddach
Fairbourne18:4018:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Fairbourne (Sun 2022-10-02 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Fairbourne
Llwyngwril18:5018:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Llwyngwril (Sun 2022-10-02 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Llwyngwril
Tonfanau19:0319:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Tonfanau (Sun 2022-10-02 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Tonfanau
Tywyn19:1719:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Tywyn (Sun 2022-10-02 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Tywyn
Aberdovey19:2619:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Aberdovey (Sun 2022-10-02 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Aberdovey
Penhelig19:2919:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Penhelig (Sun 2022-10-02 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Penhelig
Machynlleth19:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Machynlleth (Sun 2022-10-02 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Machynlleth
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Arriva Trains Wales17:03PwllheliMachynllethCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pwllheli departures
Pwllheli17:03
Abererch17:0817:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Abererch (Sun 2022-10-02 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Abererch
Penychain17:1117:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Penychain (Sun 2022-10-02 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Penychain
Criccieth17:2317:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Criccieth (Sun 2022-10-02 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Criccieth
Porthmadog17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Porthmadog (Sun 2022-10-02 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Porthmadog
Minffordd17:4017:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Minffordd (Sun 2022-10-02 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Minffordd
Penrhyndeudraeth17:4217:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Penrhyndeudraeth (Sun 2022-10-02 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Penrhyndeudraeth
Llandecwyn17:4417:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Llandecwyn (Sun 2022-10-02 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Llandecwyn
Talsarnau17:4717:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Talsarnau (Sun 2022-10-02 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Talsarnau
Tygwyn17:4917:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Tygwyn (Sun 2022-10-02 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Tygwyn
Harlech17:5617:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Harlech (Sun 2022-10-02 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Harlech
Barmouth18:2418:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Barmouth (Sun 2022-10-02 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Barmouth
Tywyn19:2419:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Tywyn (Sun 2022-10-02 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Tywyn
Machynlleth19:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Machynlleth (Sun 2022-10-02 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Machynlleth
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Arriva Trains Wales17:37PwllheliMachynllethCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pwllheli departures
Pwllheli17:37
Abererch17:4217:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Abererch (Sun 2022-10-02 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Abererch
Penychain17:4517:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Penychain (Sun 2022-10-02 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Penychain
Criccieth17:5717:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Criccieth (Sun 2022-10-02 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Criccieth
Porthmadog18:0918:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Porthmadog (Sun 2022-10-02 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Porthmadog
Minffordd18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Minffordd (Sun 2022-10-02 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Minffordd
Penrhyndeudraeth18:1618:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Penrhyndeudraeth (Sun 2022-10-02 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Penrhyndeudraeth
Llandecwyn18:1818:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Llandecwyn (Sun 2022-10-02 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Llandecwyn
Talsarnau18:2118:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Talsarnau (Sun 2022-10-02 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Talsarnau
Tygwyn18:2318:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Tygwyn (Sun 2022-10-02 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Tygwyn
Harlech18:3018:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Harlech (Sun 2022-10-02 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Harlech
Llandanwg18:3318:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Llandanwg (Sun 2022-10-02 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Llandanwg
Pensarn (Gwynedd)18:3518:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Pensarn (Gwynedd) (Sun 2022-10-02 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llanbedr18:3818:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Llanbedr (Sun 2022-10-02 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Llanbedr
Dyffryn Ardudwy18:4418:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Sun 2022-10-02 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Dyffryn Ardudwy
Talybont18:4918:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Talybont (Sun 2022-10-02 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Talybont
Llanaber18:5318:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Llanaber (Sun 2022-10-02 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Llanaber
Barmouth18:5918:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Barmouth (Sun 2022-10-02 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Barmouth
Morfa Mawddach19:2519:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Morfa Mawddach (Sun 2022-10-02 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Morfa Mawddach
Fairbourne19:2919:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Fairbourne (Sun 2022-10-02 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Fairbourne
Llwyngwril19:3919:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Llwyngwril (Sun 2022-10-02 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Llwyngwril
Tonfanau19:5219:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Tonfanau (Sun 2022-10-02 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Tonfanau
Tywyn20:0620:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Tywyn (Sun 2022-10-02 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Tywyn
Aberdovey20:1520:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Aberdovey (Sun 2022-10-02 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Aberdovey
Penhelig20:1820:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Penhelig (Sun 2022-10-02 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Penhelig
Machynlleth20:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Machynlleth (Sun 2022-10-02 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Machynlleth
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Arriva Trains Wales17:52PwllheliMachynllethCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pwllheli departures
Pwllheli17:52
Abererch17:5717:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Abererch (Sun 2022-10-02 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Abererch
Penychain18:0018:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Penychain (Sun 2022-10-02 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Penychain
Criccieth18:1218:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Criccieth (Sun 2022-10-02 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Criccieth
Porthmadog18:2418:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Porthmadog (Sun 2022-10-02 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Porthmadog
Minffordd18:2918:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Minffordd (Sun 2022-10-02 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Minffordd
Penrhyndeudraeth18:3118:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Penrhyndeudraeth (Sun 2022-10-02 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Penrhyndeudraeth
Llandecwyn18:3318:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Llandecwyn (Sun 2022-10-02 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Llandecwyn
Talsarnau18:3618:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Talsarnau (Sun 2022-10-02 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Talsarnau
Tygwyn18:3818:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Tygwyn (Sun 2022-10-02 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Tygwyn
Harlech18:4518:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Harlech (Sun 2022-10-02 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Harlech
Barmouth19:1319:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Barmouth (Sun 2022-10-02 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Barmouth
Tywyn20:1320:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Tywyn (Sun 2022-10-02 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Tywyn
Machynlleth20:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Machynlleth (Sun 2022-10-02 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Machynlleth
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Monday, 3rd October
Arriva Trains Wales05:48PwllheliMachynllethCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pwllheli departures
Pwllheli05:48
Abererch05:5305:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Abererch (Mon 2022-10-03 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Abererch
Penychain05:5605:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Penychain (Mon 2022-10-03 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Penychain
Criccieth06:0806:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Criccieth (Mon 2022-10-03 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Criccieth
Porthmadog06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Porthmadog (Mon 2022-10-03 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Porthmadog
Minffordd06:2506:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Minffordd (Mon 2022-10-03 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Minffordd
Penrhyndeudraeth06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Penrhyndeudraeth (Mon 2022-10-03 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Penrhyndeudraeth
Llandecwyn06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Llandecwyn (Mon 2022-10-03 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Llandecwyn
Talsarnau06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Talsarnau (Mon 2022-10-03 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Talsarnau
Tygwyn06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Tygwyn (Mon 2022-10-03 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Tygwyn
Harlech06:4106:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Harlech (Mon 2022-10-03 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Harlech
Llandanwg06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Llandanwg (Mon 2022-10-03 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Llandanwg
Pensarn (Gwynedd)06:4606:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Pensarn (Gwynedd) (Mon 2022-10-03 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llanbedr06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Llanbedr (Mon 2022-10-03 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Llanbedr
Dyffryn Ardudwy06:5506:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Mon 2022-10-03 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Dyffryn Ardudwy
Talybont07:0007:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Talybont (Mon 2022-10-03 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Talybont
Llanaber07:0407:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Llanaber (Mon 2022-10-03 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Llanaber
Barmouth07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Barmouth (Mon 2022-10-03 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Barmouth
Morfa Mawddach07:3607:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Morfa Mawddach (Mon 2022-10-03 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Morfa Mawddach
Fairbourne07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Fairbourne (Mon 2022-10-03 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Fairbourne
Llwyngwril07:5007:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Llwyngwril (Mon 2022-10-03 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Llwyngwril
Tonfanau08:0308:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Tonfanau (Mon 2022-10-03 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Tonfanau
Tywyn08:1708:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Tywyn (Mon 2022-10-03 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Tywyn
Aberdovey08:2608:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Aberdovey (Mon 2022-10-03 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Aberdovey
Penhelig08:2908:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Penhelig (Mon 2022-10-03 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Penhelig
Machynlleth08:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Machynlleth (Mon 2022-10-03 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Machynlleth
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Arriva Trains Wales06:03PwllheliMachynllethCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pwllheli departures
Pwllheli06:03
Penychain06:1106:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Penychain (Mon 2022-10-03 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Penychain
Criccieth06:2306:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Criccieth (Mon 2022-10-03 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Criccieth
Porthmadog06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Porthmadog (Mon 2022-10-03 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Porthmadog
Minffordd06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Minffordd (Mon 2022-10-03 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Minffordd
Penrhyndeudraeth06:4206:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Penrhyndeudraeth (Mon 2022-10-03 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Penrhyndeudraeth
Llandecwyn06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Llandecwyn (Mon 2022-10-03 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Llandecwyn
Talsarnau06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Talsarnau (Mon 2022-10-03 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Talsarnau
Tygwyn06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Tygwyn (Mon 2022-10-03 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Tygwyn
Harlech06:5606:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Harlech (Mon 2022-10-03 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Harlech
Barmouth07:2407:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Barmouth (Mon 2022-10-03 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Barmouth
Tywyn08:2408:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Tywyn (Mon 2022-10-03 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Tywyn
Machynlleth08:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Machynlleth (Mon 2022-10-03 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli departures to Machynlleth
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 2nd October
Arriva Trains Wales17:42MachynllethPwllheliCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pwllheli arrivals
Machynlleth14:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Machynlleth to Pwllheli (Sun 2022-10-02 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Machynlleth
Tywyn15:2115:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tywyn to Pwllheli (Sun 2022-10-02 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Tywyn
Barmouth16:2116:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barmouth to Pwllheli (Sun 2022-10-02 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Barmouth
Harlech16:4916:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Pwllheli (Sun 2022-10-02 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Harlech
Tygwyn16:5616:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tygwyn to Pwllheli (Sun 2022-10-02 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Tygwyn
Talsarnau16:5816:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talsarnau to Pwllheli (Sun 2022-10-02 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Talsarnau
Llandecwyn17:0117:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Pwllheli (Sun 2022-10-02 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Llandecwyn
Penrhyndeudraeth17:0317:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Pwllheli (Sun 2022-10-02 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Penrhyndeudraeth
Minffordd17:0517:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Pwllheli (Sun 2022-10-02 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Minffordd
Porthmadog17:1017:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Porthmadog to Pwllheli (Sun 2022-10-02 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Porthmadog
Criccieth17:2217:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Pwllheli (Sun 2022-10-02 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Criccieth
Penychain17:3417:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penychain to Pwllheli (Sun 2022-10-02 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Penychain
Pwllheli17:42
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Arriva Trains Wales17:59MachynllethPwllheliCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pwllheli arrivals
Machynlleth14:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Machynlleth to Pwllheli (Sun 2022-10-02 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Machynlleth
Penhelig15:1815:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Pwllheli (Sun 2022-10-02 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Penhelig
Aberdovey15:2115:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdovey to Pwllheli (Sun 2022-10-02 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Aberdovey
Tywyn15:3015:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tywyn to Pwllheli (Sun 2022-10-02 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Tywyn
Tonfanau15:4415:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonfanau to Pwllheli (Sun 2022-10-02 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Tonfanau
Llwyngwril15:5715:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Pwllheli (Sun 2022-10-02 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Llwyngwril
Fairbourne16:0716:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Pwllheli (Sun 2022-10-02 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Fairbourne
Morfa Mawddach16:1116:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morfa Mawddach to Pwllheli (Sun 2022-10-02 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Morfa Mawddach
Barmouth16:3716:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barmouth to Pwllheli (Sun 2022-10-02 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Barmouth
Llanaber16:4316:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanaber to Pwllheli (Sun 2022-10-02 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Llanaber
Talybont16:4716:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talybont to Pwllheli (Sun 2022-10-02 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Talybont
Dyffryn Ardudwy16:5216:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Pwllheli (Sun 2022-10-02 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Dyffryn Ardudwy
Llanbedr16:5816:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Pwllheli (Sun 2022-10-02 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Llanbedr
Pensarn (Gwynedd)17:0117:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pensarn (Gwynedd) to Pwllheli (Sun 2022-10-02 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llandanwg17:0317:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Pwllheli (Sun 2022-10-02 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Llandanwg
Harlech17:0617:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Pwllheli (Sun 2022-10-02 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Harlech
Tygwyn17:1317:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tygwyn to Pwllheli (Sun 2022-10-02 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Tygwyn
Talsarnau17:1517:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talsarnau to Pwllheli (Sun 2022-10-02 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Talsarnau
Llandecwyn17:1817:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Pwllheli (Sun 2022-10-02 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Llandecwyn
Penrhyndeudraeth17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Pwllheli (Sun 2022-10-02 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Penrhyndeudraeth
Minffordd17:2217:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Pwllheli (Sun 2022-10-02 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Minffordd
Porthmadog17:2717:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Porthmadog to Pwllheli (Sun 2022-10-02 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Porthmadog
Criccieth17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Pwllheli (Sun 2022-10-02 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Criccieth
Penychain17:5117:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penychain to Pwllheli (Sun 2022-10-02 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Penychain
Abererch17:5417:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Pwllheli (Sun 2022-10-02 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Abererch
Pwllheli17:59
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Arriva Trains Wales19:44MachynllethPwllheliCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pwllheli arrivals
Machynlleth16:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Machynlleth to Pwllheli (Sun 2022-10-02 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Machynlleth
Tywyn17:2317:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tywyn to Pwllheli (Sun 2022-10-02 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Tywyn
Barmouth18:2318:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barmouth to Pwllheli (Sun 2022-10-02 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Barmouth
Harlech18:5118:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Pwllheli (Sun 2022-10-02 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Harlech
Tygwyn18:5818:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tygwyn to Pwllheli (Sun 2022-10-02 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Tygwyn
Talsarnau19:0019:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talsarnau to Pwllheli (Sun 2022-10-02 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Talsarnau
Llandecwyn19:0319:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Pwllheli (Sun 2022-10-02 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Llandecwyn
Penrhyndeudraeth19:0519:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Pwllheli (Sun 2022-10-02 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Penrhyndeudraeth
Minffordd19:0719:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Pwllheli (Sun 2022-10-02 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Minffordd
Porthmadog19:1219:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Porthmadog to Pwllheli (Sun 2022-10-02 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Porthmadog
Criccieth19:2419:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Pwllheli (Sun 2022-10-02 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Criccieth
Penychain19:3619:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penychain to Pwllheli (Sun 2022-10-02 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Penychain
Pwllheli19:44
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Arriva Trains Wales19:59MachynllethPwllheliCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pwllheli arrivals
Machynlleth16:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Machynlleth to Pwllheli (Sun 2022-10-02 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Machynlleth
Penhelig17:1817:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Pwllheli (Sun 2022-10-02 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Penhelig
Aberdovey17:2117:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdovey to Pwllheli (Sun 2022-10-02 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Aberdovey
Tywyn17:3017:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tywyn to Pwllheli (Sun 2022-10-02 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Tywyn
Tonfanau17:4417:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonfanau to Pwllheli (Sun 2022-10-02 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Tonfanau
Llwyngwril17:5717:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Pwllheli (Sun 2022-10-02 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Llwyngwril
Fairbourne18:0718:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Pwllheli (Sun 2022-10-02 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Fairbourne
Morfa Mawddach18:1118:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morfa Mawddach to Pwllheli (Sun 2022-10-02 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Morfa Mawddach
Barmouth18:3718:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barmouth to Pwllheli (Sun 2022-10-02 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Barmouth
Llanaber18:4318:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanaber to Pwllheli (Sun 2022-10-02 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Llanaber
Talybont18:4718:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talybont to Pwllheli (Sun 2022-10-02 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Talybont
Dyffryn Ardudwy18:5218:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Pwllheli (Sun 2022-10-02 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Dyffryn Ardudwy
Llanbedr18:5818:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Pwllheli (Sun 2022-10-02 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Llanbedr
Pensarn (Gwynedd)19:0119:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pensarn (Gwynedd) to Pwllheli (Sun 2022-10-02 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llandanwg19:0319:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Pwllheli (Sun 2022-10-02 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Llandanwg
Harlech19:0619:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Pwllheli (Sun 2022-10-02 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Harlech
Tygwyn19:1319:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tygwyn to Pwllheli (Sun 2022-10-02 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Tygwyn
Talsarnau19:1519:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talsarnau to Pwllheli (Sun 2022-10-02 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Talsarnau
Llandecwyn19:1819:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Pwllheli (Sun 2022-10-02 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Llandecwyn
Penrhyndeudraeth19:2019:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Pwllheli (Sun 2022-10-02 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Penrhyndeudraeth
Minffordd19:2219:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Pwllheli (Sun 2022-10-02 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Minffordd
Porthmadog19:2719:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Porthmadog to Pwllheli (Sun 2022-10-02 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Porthmadog
Criccieth19:3919:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Pwllheli (Sun 2022-10-02 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Criccieth
Penychain19:5119:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penychain to Pwllheli (Sun 2022-10-02 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Penychain
Abererch19:5419:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Pwllheli (Sun 2022-10-02 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Abererch
Pwllheli19:59
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Arriva Trains Wales21:44MachynllethPwllheliCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pwllheli arrivals
Machynlleth18:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Machynlleth to Pwllheli (Sun 2022-10-02 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Machynlleth
Tywyn19:2319:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tywyn to Pwllheli (Sun 2022-10-02 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Tywyn
Barmouth20:2320:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barmouth to Pwllheli (Sun 2022-10-02 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Barmouth
Harlech20:5120:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Pwllheli (Sun 2022-10-02 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Harlech
Tygwyn20:5820:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tygwyn to Pwllheli (Sun 2022-10-02 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Tygwyn
Talsarnau21:0021:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talsarnau to Pwllheli (Sun 2022-10-02 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Talsarnau
Llandecwyn21:0321:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Pwllheli (Sun 2022-10-02 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Llandecwyn
Penrhyndeudraeth21:0521:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Pwllheli (Sun 2022-10-02 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Penrhyndeudraeth
Minffordd21:0721:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Pwllheli (Sun 2022-10-02 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Minffordd
Porthmadog21:1221:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Porthmadog to Pwllheli (Sun 2022-10-02 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Porthmadog
Criccieth21:2421:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Pwllheli (Sun 2022-10-02 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Criccieth
Penychain21:3621:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penychain to Pwllheli (Sun 2022-10-02 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Penychain
Pwllheli21:44
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Arriva Trains Wales21:59MachynllethPwllheliCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pwllheli arrivals
Machynlleth18:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Machynlleth to Pwllheli (Sun 2022-10-02 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Machynlleth
Penhelig19:1819:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Pwllheli (Sun 2022-10-02 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Penhelig
Aberdovey19:2119:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdovey to Pwllheli (Sun 2022-10-02 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Aberdovey
Tywyn19:3019:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tywyn to Pwllheli (Sun 2022-10-02 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Tywyn
Tonfanau19:4419:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonfanau to Pwllheli (Sun 2022-10-02 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Tonfanau
Llwyngwril19:5719:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Pwllheli (Sun 2022-10-02 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Llwyngwril
Fairbourne20:0720:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Pwllheli (Sun 2022-10-02 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Fairbourne
Morfa Mawddach20:1120:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morfa Mawddach to Pwllheli (Sun 2022-10-02 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Morfa Mawddach
Barmouth20:3720:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barmouth to Pwllheli (Sun 2022-10-02 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Barmouth
Llanaber20:4320:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanaber to Pwllheli (Sun 2022-10-02 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Llanaber
Talybont20:4720:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talybont to Pwllheli (Sun 2022-10-02 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Talybont
Dyffryn Ardudwy20:5220:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Pwllheli (Sun 2022-10-02 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Dyffryn Ardudwy
Llanbedr20:5820:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Pwllheli (Sun 2022-10-02 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Llanbedr
Pensarn (Gwynedd)21:0121:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pensarn (Gwynedd) to Pwllheli (Sun 2022-10-02 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llandanwg21:0321:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Pwllheli (Sun 2022-10-02 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Llandanwg
Harlech21:0621:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Pwllheli (Sun 2022-10-02 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Harlech
Tygwyn21:1321:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tygwyn to Pwllheli (Sun 2022-10-02 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Tygwyn
Talsarnau21:1521:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talsarnau to Pwllheli (Sun 2022-10-02 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Talsarnau
Llandecwyn21:1821:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Pwllheli (Sun 2022-10-02 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Llandecwyn
Penrhyndeudraeth21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Pwllheli (Sun 2022-10-02 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Penrhyndeudraeth
Minffordd21:2221:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Pwllheli (Sun 2022-10-02 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Minffordd
Porthmadog21:2721:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Porthmadog to Pwllheli (Sun 2022-10-02 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Porthmadog
Criccieth21:3921:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Pwllheli (Sun 2022-10-02 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Criccieth
Penychain21:5121:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penychain to Pwllheli (Sun 2022-10-02 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Penychain
Abererch21:5421:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Pwllheli (Sun 2022-10-02 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pwllheli arrivals from Abererch
Pwllheli21:59
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-09-30.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 075
Birmingham to Shrewsbury, Machynlleth, Aberystwyth, Barmouth, Pwllheli, Wrexham, Chester and North Wales
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..