desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Putney railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Wandsworth
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
SW15 1TE
Advertisement

Putney Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 10th April
South West Trains20:13London WaterlooWindsor & Eton RiversideCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Putney departures
London Waterloo19:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Putney (Sat 2021-04-10 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Putney arrivals from London Waterloo
Putney20:1220:13
Richmond (London)20:1820:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Richmond (London) (Sat 2021-04-10 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Putney departures to Richmond (London)
Twickenham20:2220:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Twickenham (Sat 2021-04-10 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Putney departures to Twickenham
Whitton (London)20:2620:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Whitton (London) (Sat 2021-04-10 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Putney departures to Whitton (London)
Feltham20:3020:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Feltham (Sat 2021-04-10 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Putney departures to Feltham
Ashford (Surrey)20:3420:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Ashford (Surrey) (Sat 2021-04-10 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Putney departures to Ashford (Surrey)
Staines20:3820:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Staines (Sat 2021-04-10 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Putney departures to Staines
Wraysbury20:4220:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Wraysbury (Sat 2021-04-10 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Putney departures to Wraysbury
Sunnymeads20:4520:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Sunnymeads (Sat 2021-04-10 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Putney departures to Sunnymeads
Datchet20:4820:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Datchet (Sat 2021-04-10 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Putney departures to Datchet
Windsor & Eton Riverside20:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Windsor & Eton Riverside (Sat 2021-04-10 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Putney departures to Windsor & Eton Riverside
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains20:19London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Putney departures
London Waterloo20:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Putney (Sat 2021-04-10 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Putney arrivals from London Waterloo
Putney20:1820:19
Barnes20:2220:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Barnes (Sat 2021-04-10 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Putney departures to Barnes
Mortlake20:2420:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Mortlake (Sat 2021-04-10 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Putney departures to Mortlake
North Sheen20:2620:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to North Sheen (Sat 2021-04-10 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Putney departures to North Sheen
Richmond (London)20:2820:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Richmond (London) (Sat 2021-04-10 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Putney departures to Richmond (London)
St Margarets (London)20:3120:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to St Margarets (London) (Sat 2021-04-10 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Putney departures to St Margarets (London)
Twickenham20:3320:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Twickenham (Sat 2021-04-10 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Putney departures to Twickenham
Strawberry Hill20:3720:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Strawberry Hill (Sat 2021-04-10 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Putney departures to Strawberry Hill
Teddington20:4020:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Teddington (Sat 2021-04-10 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Putney departures to Teddington
Hampton Wick20:4420:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Hampton Wick (Sat 2021-04-10 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Putney departures to Hampton Wick
Kingston20:4620:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Kingston (Sat 2021-04-10 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Putney departures to Kingston
Norbiton20:5020:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Norbiton (Sat 2021-04-10 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Putney departures to Norbiton
New Malden20:5420:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to New Malden (Sat 2021-04-10 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Putney departures to New Malden
Raynes Park20:5720:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Raynes Park (Sat 2021-04-10 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Putney departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon21:0121:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Wimbledon (Sat 2021-04-10 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Putney departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield21:0521:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Earlsfield (Sat 2021-04-10 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Putney departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction21:0921:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Clapham Junction (Sat 2021-04-10 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Putney departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall21:1421:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Vauxhall (Sat 2021-04-10 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Putney departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo21:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to London Waterloo (Sat 2021-04-10 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Putney departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains20:29London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Putney departures
London Waterloo19:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Putney (Sat 2021-04-10 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Putney arrivals from London Waterloo
Putney20:2920:29
Wandsworth Town20:3220:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Wandsworth Town (Sat 2021-04-10 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Putney departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction20:3520:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Clapham Junction (Sat 2021-04-10 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Putney departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)20:3820:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Sat 2021-04-10 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Putney departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall20:4120:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Vauxhall (Sat 2021-04-10 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Putney departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo20:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to London Waterloo (Sat 2021-04-10 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Putney departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains20:34Windsor & Eton RiversideLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Putney departures
Windsor & Eton Riverside19:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Windsor & Eton Riverside to Putney (Sat 2021-04-10 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Putney arrivals from Windsor & Eton Riverside
Putney20:3420:34
Clapham Junction20:3820:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Clapham Junction (Sat 2021-04-10 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Putney departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall20:4420:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Vauxhall (Sat 2021-04-10 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Putney departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo20:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to London Waterloo (Sat 2021-04-10 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Putney departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains20:37WeybridgeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Putney departures
Weybridge19:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Putney (Sat 2021-04-10 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Putney arrivals from Weybridge
Putney20:3720:37
Wandsworth Town20:4020:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Wandsworth Town (Sat 2021-04-10 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Putney departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction20:4320:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Clapham Junction (Sat 2021-04-10 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Putney departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)20:4620:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Sat 2021-04-10 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Putney departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall20:4920:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Vauxhall (Sat 2021-04-10 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Putney departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo20:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to London Waterloo (Sat 2021-04-10 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Putney departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains20:38London WaterlooWeybridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Putney departures
London Waterloo20:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Putney (Sat 2021-04-10 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Putney arrivals from London Waterloo
Putney20:3720:38
Barnes20:4120:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Barnes (Sat 2021-04-10 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Putney departures to Barnes
Barnes Bridge20:4420:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Barnes Bridge (Sat 2021-04-10 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Putney departures to Barnes Bridge
Chiswick20:4720:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Chiswick (Sat 2021-04-10 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Putney departures to Chiswick
Kew Bridge20:5020:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Kew Bridge (Sat 2021-04-10 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Putney departures to Kew Bridge
Brentford20:5220:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Brentford (Sat 2021-04-10 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Putney departures to Brentford
Syon Lane20:5520:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Syon Lane (Sat 2021-04-10 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Putney departures to Syon Lane
Isleworth20:5720:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Isleworth (Sat 2021-04-10 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Putney departures to Isleworth
Hounslow21:0021:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Hounslow (Sat 2021-04-10 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Putney departures to Hounslow
Feltham21:0621:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Feltham (Sat 2021-04-10 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Putney departures to Feltham
Ashford (Surrey)21:1021:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Ashford (Surrey) (Sat 2021-04-10 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Putney departures to Ashford (Surrey)
Staines21:1421:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Staines (Sat 2021-04-10 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Putney departures to Staines
Egham21:1921:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Egham (Sat 2021-04-10 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Putney departures to Egham
Virginia Water21:2321:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Virginia Water (Sat 2021-04-10 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Putney departures to Virginia Water
Chertsey21:2821:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Chertsey (Sat 2021-04-10 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Putney departures to Chertsey
Addlestone21:3221:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Addlestone (Sat 2021-04-10 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Putney departures to Addlestone
Weybridge21:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Weybridge (Sat 2021-04-10 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Putney departures to Weybridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains20:42London WaterlooWindsor & Eton RiversideCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Putney departures
London Waterloo20:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Putney (Sat 2021-04-10 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Putney arrivals from London Waterloo
Putney20:4120:42
Richmond (London)20:4720:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Richmond (London) (Sat 2021-04-10 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Putney departures to Richmond (London)
Twickenham20:5120:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Twickenham (Sat 2021-04-10 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Putney departures to Twickenham
Whitton (London)20:5520:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Whitton (London) (Sat 2021-04-10 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Putney departures to Whitton (London)
Feltham20:5920:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Feltham (Sat 2021-04-10 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Putney departures to Feltham
Ashford (Surrey)21:0321:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Ashford (Surrey) (Sat 2021-04-10 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Putney departures to Ashford (Surrey)
Staines21:0721:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Staines (Sat 2021-04-10 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Putney departures to Staines
Wraysbury21:1121:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Wraysbury (Sat 2021-04-10 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Putney departures to Wraysbury
Sunnymeads21:1421:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Sunnymeads (Sat 2021-04-10 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Putney departures to Sunnymeads
Datchet21:1721:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Datchet (Sat 2021-04-10 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Putney departures to Datchet
Windsor & Eton Riverside21:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Windsor & Eton Riverside (Sat 2021-04-10 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Putney departures to Windsor & Eton Riverside
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 10th April
South West Trains20:12London WaterlooWindsor & Eton RiversideCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Putney arrivals
London Waterloo19:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Putney (Sat 2021-04-10 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Putney arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall20:0220:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Putney (Sat 2021-04-10 20:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Putney arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction20:0820:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Putney (Sat 2021-04-10 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Putney arrivals from Clapham Junction
Putney20:1220:13
Windsor & Eton Riverside20:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Windsor & Eton Riverside (Sat 2021-04-10 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Putney departures to Windsor & Eton Riverside
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains20:18London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Putney arrivals
London Waterloo20:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Putney (Sat 2021-04-10 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Putney arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall20:0720:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Putney (Sat 2021-04-10 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Putney arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)20:1020:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Putney (Sat 2021-04-10 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Putney arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction20:1320:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Putney (Sat 2021-04-10 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Putney arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town20:1620:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Putney (Sat 2021-04-10 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Putney arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney20:1820:19
London Waterloo21:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to London Waterloo (Sat 2021-04-10 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Putney departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains20:29London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Putney arrivals
London Waterloo19:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Putney (Sat 2021-04-10 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Putney arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall19:3019:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Putney (Sat 2021-04-10 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Putney arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction19:3519:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Putney (Sat 2021-04-10 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Putney arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield19:3919:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Putney (Sat 2021-04-10 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Putney arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon19:4319:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Putney (Sat 2021-04-10 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Putney arrivals from Wimbledon
Raynes Park19:4619:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Raynes Park to Putney (Sat 2021-04-10 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Putney arrivals from Raynes Park
New Malden19:4919:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Malden to Putney (Sat 2021-04-10 19:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Putney arrivals from New Malden
Norbiton19:5219:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norbiton to Putney (Sat 2021-04-10 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Putney arrivals from Norbiton
Kingston19:5519:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingston to Putney (Sat 2021-04-10 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Putney arrivals from Kingston
Hampton Wick20:0120:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton Wick to Putney (Sat 2021-04-10 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Putney arrivals from Hampton Wick
Teddington20:0520:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teddington to Putney (Sat 2021-04-10 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Putney arrivals from Teddington
Strawberry Hill20:0820:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Putney (Sat 2021-04-10 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Putney arrivals from Strawberry Hill
Twickenham20:1220:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Putney (Sat 2021-04-10 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Putney arrivals from Twickenham
St Margarets (London)20:1520:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Putney (Sat 2021-04-10 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Putney arrivals from St Margarets (London)
Richmond (London)20:1820:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Putney (Sat 2021-04-10 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Putney arrivals from Richmond (London)
North Sheen20:2120:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Putney (Sat 2021-04-10 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Putney arrivals from North Sheen
Mortlake20:2320:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mortlake to Putney (Sat 2021-04-10 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Putney arrivals from Mortlake
Barnes20:2620:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Putney (Sat 2021-04-10 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Putney arrivals from Barnes
Putney20:2920:29
London Waterloo20:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to London Waterloo (Sat 2021-04-10 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Putney departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains20:34Windsor & Eton RiversideLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Putney arrivals
Windsor & Eton Riverside19:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Windsor & Eton Riverside to Putney (Sat 2021-04-10 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Putney arrivals from Windsor & Eton Riverside
Datchet19:5619:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Datchet to Putney (Sat 2021-04-10 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Putney arrivals from Datchet
Sunnymeads19:5919:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunnymeads to Putney (Sat 2021-04-10 19:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Putney arrivals from Sunnymeads
Wraysbury20:0220:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wraysbury to Putney (Sat 2021-04-10 20:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Putney arrivals from Wraysbury
Staines20:0720:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Putney (Sat 2021-04-10 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Putney arrivals from Staines
Ashford (Surrey)20:1120:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Putney (Sat 2021-04-10 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Putney arrivals from Ashford (Surrey)
Feltham20:1520:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Putney (Sat 2021-04-10 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Putney arrivals from Feltham
Whitton (London)20:2020:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitton (London) to Putney (Sat 2021-04-10 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Putney arrivals from Whitton (London)
Twickenham20:2320:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Putney (Sat 2021-04-10 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Putney arrivals from Twickenham
Richmond (London)20:2720:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Putney (Sat 2021-04-10 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Putney arrivals from Richmond (London)
Putney20:3420:34
London Waterloo20:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to London Waterloo (Sat 2021-04-10 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Putney departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains20:37WeybridgeLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Putney arrivals
Weybridge19:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Putney (Sat 2021-04-10 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Putney arrivals from Weybridge
Addlestone19:3719:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Addlestone to Putney (Sat 2021-04-10 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Putney arrivals from Addlestone
Chertsey19:4019:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chertsey to Putney (Sat 2021-04-10 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Putney arrivals from Chertsey
Virginia Water19:4519:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Virginia Water to Putney (Sat 2021-04-10 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Putney arrivals from Virginia Water
Egham19:5719:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Egham to Putney (Sat 2021-04-10 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Putney arrivals from Egham
Staines20:0220:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Putney (Sat 2021-04-10 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Putney arrivals from Staines
Ashford (Surrey)20:0620:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Putney (Sat 2021-04-10 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Putney arrivals from Ashford (Surrey)
Feltham20:1020:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Putney (Sat 2021-04-10 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Putney arrivals from Feltham
Hounslow20:1620:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Putney (Sat 2021-04-10 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Putney arrivals from Hounslow
Isleworth20:1920:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Isleworth to Putney (Sat 2021-04-10 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Putney arrivals from Isleworth
Syon Lane20:2120:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Putney (Sat 2021-04-10 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Putney arrivals from Syon Lane
Brentford20:2320:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Putney (Sat 2021-04-10 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Putney arrivals from Brentford
Kew Bridge20:2620:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Putney (Sat 2021-04-10 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Putney arrivals from Kew Bridge
Chiswick20:2920:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chiswick to Putney (Sat 2021-04-10 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Putney arrivals from Chiswick
Barnes Bridge20:3120:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Putney (Sat 2021-04-10 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Putney arrivals from Barnes Bridge
Barnes20:3420:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Putney (Sat 2021-04-10 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Putney arrivals from Barnes
Putney20:3720:37
London Waterloo20:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to London Waterloo (Sat 2021-04-10 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Putney departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains20:37London WaterlooWeybridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Putney arrivals
London Waterloo20:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Putney (Sat 2021-04-10 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Putney arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall20:2620:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Putney (Sat 2021-04-10 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Putney arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)20:2920:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Putney (Sat 2021-04-10 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Putney arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction20:3220:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Putney (Sat 2021-04-10 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Putney arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town20:3520:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Putney (Sat 2021-04-10 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Putney arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney20:3720:38
Weybridge21:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Weybridge (Sat 2021-04-10 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Putney departures to Weybridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains20:41London WaterlooWindsor & Eton RiversideCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Putney arrivals
London Waterloo20:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Putney (Sat 2021-04-10 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Putney arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall20:3220:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Putney (Sat 2021-04-10 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Putney arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction20:3720:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Putney (Sat 2021-04-10 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Putney arrivals from Clapham Junction
Putney20:4120:42
Windsor & Eton Riverside21:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Windsor & Eton Riverside (Sat 2021-04-10 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Putney departures to Windsor & Eton Riverside
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-04-02.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2020 EDITION)

Timetable T149
Route stops and distances
London - Hounslow, Richmond, Kingston, Windsor, Weybridge, Ascot, Guildford and Reading
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..