desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Putney railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Wandsworth
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
SW15 1TE
Advertisement

Putney Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 24th January
South West Trains00:47Clapham JunctionKingstonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Putney departures
Clapham Junction00:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Putney (Thu 2019-01-24 00:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Putney arrivals from Clapham Junction
Putney00:4700:47
Barnes00:5400:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Barnes (Thu 2019-01-24 00:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Putney departures to Barnes
Mortlake01:0201:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Mortlake (Thu 2019-01-24 00:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Putney departures to Mortlake
North Sheen01:0801:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to North Sheen (Thu 2019-01-24 00:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Putney departures to North Sheen
Richmond (London)01:1501:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Richmond (London) (Thu 2019-01-24 00:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Putney departures to Richmond (London)
St Margarets (London)01:2501:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to St Margarets (London) (Thu 2019-01-24 00:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Putney departures to St Margarets (London)
Twickenham01:2901:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Twickenham (Thu 2019-01-24 00:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Putney departures to Twickenham
Strawberry Hill01:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Strawberry Hill (Thu 2019-01-24 00:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Putney departures to Strawberry Hill
Teddington01:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Teddington (Thu 2019-01-24 00:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Putney departures to Teddington
Hampton Wick01:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Hampton Wick (Thu 2019-01-24 00:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Putney departures to Hampton Wick
Kingston01:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Kingston (Thu 2019-01-24 00:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Putney departures to Kingston
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
South West Trains05:21London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Putney departures
London Waterloo05:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Putney (Thu 2019-01-24 05:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Putney arrivals from London Waterloo
Putney05:2005:21
Barnes05:2405:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Barnes (Thu 2019-01-24 05:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Putney departures to Barnes
Mortlake05:2605:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Mortlake (Thu 2019-01-24 05:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Putney departures to Mortlake
North Sheen05:2805:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to North Sheen (Thu 2019-01-24 05:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Putney departures to North Sheen
Richmond (London)05:3005:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Richmond (London) (Thu 2019-01-24 05:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Putney departures to Richmond (London)
St Margarets (London)05:3305:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to St Margarets (London) (Thu 2019-01-24 05:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Putney departures to St Margarets (London)
Twickenham05:3505:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Twickenham (Thu 2019-01-24 05:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Putney departures to Twickenham
Whitton (London)05:3905:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Whitton (London) (Thu 2019-01-24 05:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Putney departures to Whitton (London)
Feltham05:4305:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Feltham (Thu 2019-01-24 05:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Putney departures to Feltham
Ashford (Surrey)05:4705:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Ashford (Surrey) (Thu 2019-01-24 05:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Putney departures to Ashford (Surrey)
Staines05:5105:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Staines (Thu 2019-01-24 05:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Putney departures to Staines
Egham05:5705:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Egham (Thu 2019-01-24 05:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Putney departures to Egham
Virginia Water06:0106:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Virginia Water (Thu 2019-01-24 05:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Putney departures to Virginia Water
Sunningdale06:0706:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Sunningdale (Thu 2019-01-24 05:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Putney departures to Sunningdale
Ascot06:1206:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Ascot (Thu 2019-01-24 05:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Putney departures to Ascot
Martins Heron06:1706:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Martins Heron (Thu 2019-01-24 05:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Putney departures to Martins Heron
Bracknell06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Bracknell (Thu 2019-01-24 05:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Putney departures to Bracknell
Wokingham06:2606:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Wokingham (Thu 2019-01-24 05:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Putney departures to Wokingham
Winnersh06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Winnersh (Thu 2019-01-24 05:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Putney departures to Winnersh
Winnersh Triangle06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Winnersh Triangle (Thu 2019-01-24 05:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Putney departures to Winnersh Triangle
Earley06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Earley (Thu 2019-01-24 05:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Putney departures to Earley
Reading 4/5/606:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Reading 4/5/6 (Thu 2019-01-24 05:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Putney departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains05:24StainesLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Putney departures
Staines04:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Putney (Thu 2019-01-24 04:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Putney arrivals from Staines
Putney05:2405:24
Wandsworth Town05:2705:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Wandsworth Town (Thu 2019-01-24 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Putney departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction05:3005:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Clapham Junction (Thu 2019-01-24 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Putney departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)05:3305:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Thu 2019-01-24 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Putney departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall05:3605:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Vauxhall (Thu 2019-01-24 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Putney departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo05:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to London Waterloo (Thu 2019-01-24 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Putney departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains05:49London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Putney departures
London Waterloo05:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Putney (Thu 2019-01-24 05:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Putney arrivals from London Waterloo
Putney05:4805:49
Barnes05:5205:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Barnes (Thu 2019-01-24 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Putney departures to Barnes
Mortlake05:5405:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Mortlake (Thu 2019-01-24 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Putney departures to Mortlake
North Sheen05:5605:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to North Sheen (Thu 2019-01-24 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Putney departures to North Sheen
Richmond (London)05:5805:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Richmond (London) (Thu 2019-01-24 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Putney departures to Richmond (London)
St Margarets (London)06:0106:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to St Margarets (London) (Thu 2019-01-24 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Putney departures to St Margarets (London)
Twickenham06:0306:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Twickenham (Thu 2019-01-24 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Putney departures to Twickenham
Strawberry Hill06:0706:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Strawberry Hill (Thu 2019-01-24 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Putney departures to Strawberry Hill
Teddington06:1006:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Teddington (Thu 2019-01-24 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Putney departures to Teddington
Hampton Wick06:1406:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Hampton Wick (Thu 2019-01-24 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Putney departures to Hampton Wick
Kingston06:1606:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Kingston (Thu 2019-01-24 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Putney departures to Kingston
Norbiton06:2106:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Norbiton (Thu 2019-01-24 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Putney departures to Norbiton
New Malden06:2506:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to New Malden (Thu 2019-01-24 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Putney departures to New Malden
Raynes Park06:2806:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Raynes Park (Thu 2019-01-24 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Putney departures to Raynes Park
Wimbledon06:3106:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Wimbledon (Thu 2019-01-24 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Putney departures to Wimbledon
Earlsfield06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Earlsfield (Thu 2019-01-24 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Putney departures to Earlsfield
Clapham Junction06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Clapham Junction (Thu 2019-01-24 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Putney departures to Clapham Junction
Vauxhall06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Vauxhall (Thu 2019-01-24 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Putney departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo06:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to London Waterloo (Thu 2019-01-24 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Putney departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains05:52HounslowLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Putney departures
Hounslow05:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Putney (Thu 2019-01-24 05:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Putney arrivals from Hounslow
Putney05:5205:52
Wandsworth Town05:5505:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Wandsworth Town (Thu 2019-01-24 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Putney departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction05:5805:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Clapham Junction (Thu 2019-01-24 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Putney departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)06:0106:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Thu 2019-01-24 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Putney departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall06:0406:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Vauxhall (Thu 2019-01-24 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Putney departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo06:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to London Waterloo (Thu 2019-01-24 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Putney departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains05:59SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Putney departures
Shepperton05:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Putney (Thu 2019-01-24 05:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Putney arrivals from Shepperton
Putney05:5905:59
Wandsworth Town06:0206:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Wandsworth Town (Thu 2019-01-24 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Putney departures to Wandsworth Town
Clapham Junction06:0506:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Clapham Junction (Thu 2019-01-24 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Putney departures to Clapham Junction
Queenstown Road (Battersea)06:0806:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Queenstown Road (Battersea) (Thu 2019-01-24 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Putney departures to Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Vauxhall06:1106:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Vauxhall (Thu 2019-01-24 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Putney departures to Vauxhall
London Waterloo06:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to London Waterloo (Thu 2019-01-24 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Putney departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 24th January
South West Trains00:47Clapham JunctionKingstonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Putney arrivals
Clapham Junction00:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Putney (Thu 2019-01-24 00:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Putney arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town00:3700:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Putney (Thu 2019-01-24 00:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Putney arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney00:4700:47
Kingston01:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Kingston (Thu 2019-01-24 00:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Putney departures to Kingston
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
South West Trains05:20London WaterlooReading 4/5/6Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Putney arrivals
London Waterloo05:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Putney (Thu 2019-01-24 05:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Putney arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall05:0905:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Putney (Thu 2019-01-24 05:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Putney arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)05:1205:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Putney (Thu 2019-01-24 05:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Putney arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction05:1505:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Putney (Thu 2019-01-24 05:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Putney arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town05:1805:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Putney (Thu 2019-01-24 05:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Putney arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney05:2005:21
Reading 4/5/606:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to Reading 4/5/6 (Thu 2019-01-24 05:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Putney departures to Reading 4/5/6
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains05:24StainesLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Putney arrivals
Staines04:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staines to Putney (Thu 2019-01-24 04:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Putney arrivals from Staines
Ashford (Surrey)04:5604:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford (Surrey) to Putney (Thu 2019-01-24 04:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Putney arrivals from Ashford (Surrey)
Feltham05:0005:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feltham to Putney (Thu 2019-01-24 05:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Putney arrivals from Feltham
Whitton (London)05:0505:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitton (London) to Putney (Thu 2019-01-24 05:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Putney arrivals from Whitton (London)
Twickenham05:0805:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Putney (Thu 2019-01-24 05:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Putney arrivals from Twickenham
St Margarets (London)05:1005:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Putney (Thu 2019-01-24 05:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Putney arrivals from St Margarets (London)
Richmond (London)05:1305:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Putney (Thu 2019-01-24 05:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Putney arrivals from Richmond (London)
North Sheen05:1605:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Putney (Thu 2019-01-24 05:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Putney arrivals from North Sheen
Mortlake05:1805:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mortlake to Putney (Thu 2019-01-24 05:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Putney arrivals from Mortlake
Barnes05:2105:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Putney (Thu 2019-01-24 05:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Putney arrivals from Barnes
Putney05:2405:24
London Waterloo05:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to London Waterloo (Thu 2019-01-24 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Putney departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains05:48London WaterlooLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Putney arrivals
London Waterloo05:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Putney (Thu 2019-01-24 05:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Putney arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall05:3705:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Putney (Thu 2019-01-24 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Putney arrivals from Vauxhall
Queenstown Road (Battersea)05:4005:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Queenstown Road (Battersea) to Putney (Thu 2019-01-24 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Putney arrivals from Queenstown Road (Battersea)
Clapham Junction05:4305:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Putney (Thu 2019-01-24 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Putney arrivals from Clapham Junction
Wandsworth Town05:4605:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wandsworth Town to Putney (Thu 2019-01-24 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Putney arrivals from Wandsworth Town
Putney05:4805:49
London Waterloo06:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to London Waterloo (Thu 2019-01-24 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Putney departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
South West Trains05:52HounslowLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Putney arrivals
Hounslow05:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hounslow to Putney (Thu 2019-01-24 05:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Putney arrivals from Hounslow
Isleworth05:3405:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Isleworth to Putney (Thu 2019-01-24 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Putney arrivals from Isleworth
Syon Lane05:3605:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Syon Lane to Putney (Thu 2019-01-24 05:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Putney arrivals from Syon Lane
Brentford05:3805:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brentford to Putney (Thu 2019-01-24 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Putney arrivals from Brentford
Kew Bridge05:4105:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kew Bridge to Putney (Thu 2019-01-24 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Putney arrivals from Kew Bridge
Chiswick05:4405:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chiswick to Putney (Thu 2019-01-24 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Putney arrivals from Chiswick
Barnes Bridge05:4605:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes Bridge to Putney (Thu 2019-01-24 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Putney arrivals from Barnes Bridge
Barnes05:4905:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Putney (Thu 2019-01-24 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Putney arrivals from Barnes
Putney05:5205:52
London Waterloo06:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to London Waterloo (Thu 2019-01-24 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Putney departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains05:59SheppertonLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Putney arrivals
Shepperton05:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shepperton to Putney (Thu 2019-01-24 05:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Putney arrivals from Shepperton
Upper Halliford05:2605:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upper Halliford to Putney (Thu 2019-01-24 05:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Putney arrivals from Upper Halliford
Sunbury05:2805:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sunbury to Putney (Thu 2019-01-24 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Putney arrivals from Sunbury
Hampton (London)05:3305:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampton (London) to Putney (Thu 2019-01-24 05:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Putney arrivals from Hampton (London)
Fulwell05:3605:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fulwell to Putney (Thu 2019-01-24 05:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Putney arrivals from Fulwell
Strawberry Hill05:3805:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strawberry Hill to Putney (Thu 2019-01-24 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Putney arrivals from Strawberry Hill
Twickenham05:4205:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Twickenham to Putney (Thu 2019-01-24 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Putney arrivals from Twickenham
St Margarets (London)05:4505:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Margarets (London) to Putney (Thu 2019-01-24 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Putney arrivals from St Margarets (London)
Richmond (London)05:4805:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Richmond (London) to Putney (Thu 2019-01-24 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Putney arrivals from Richmond (London)
North Sheen05:5105:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - North Sheen to Putney (Thu 2019-01-24 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Putney arrivals from North Sheen
Mortlake05:5305:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mortlake to Putney (Thu 2019-01-24 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Putney arrivals from Mortlake
Barnes05:5605:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnes to Putney (Thu 2019-01-24 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Putney arrivals from Barnes
Putney05:5905:59
London Waterloo06:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Putney to London Waterloo (Thu 2019-01-24 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Putney departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-01-18.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DECEMBER 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T149
Route stops and distances
London - Hounslow, Richmond, Kingston, Windsor, Weybridge, Ascot, Guildford and Reading
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..