desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Purley Oaks railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Croydon
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
CR2 0QA
Advertisement

Purley Oaks Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 21st April
Southern09:24CaterhamLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Purley Oaks departures
Caterham09:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caterham to Purley Oaks (Sun 2019-04-21 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Purley Oaks arrivals from Caterham
Purley Oaks09:2409:24
South Croydon09:2709:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley Oaks to South Croydon (Sun 2019-04-21 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Purley Oaks departures to South Croydon
East Croydon09:3009:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley Oaks to East Croydon (Sun 2019-04-21 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Purley Oaks departures to East Croydon
Norwood Junction09:3509:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley Oaks to Norwood Junction (Sun 2019-04-21 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Purley Oaks departures to Norwood Junction
Anerley09:3809:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley Oaks to Anerley (Sun 2019-04-21 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Purley Oaks departures to Anerley
Penge West09:4009:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley Oaks to Penge West (Sun 2019-04-21 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Purley Oaks departures to Penge West
Sydenham09:4509:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley Oaks to Sydenham (Sun 2019-04-21 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Purley Oaks departures to Sydenham
Forest Hill09:4809:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley Oaks to Forest Hill (Sun 2019-04-21 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Purley Oaks departures to Forest Hill
Honor Oak Park09:5009:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley Oaks to Honor Oak Park (Sun 2019-04-21 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Purley Oaks departures to Honor Oak Park
Brockley09:5309:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley Oaks to Brockley (Sun 2019-04-21 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Purley Oaks departures to Brockley
New Cross Gate09:5509:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley Oaks to New Cross Gate (Sun 2019-04-21 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Purley Oaks departures to New Cross Gate
London Bridge10:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley Oaks to London Bridge (Sun 2019-04-21 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Purley Oaks departures to London Bridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern09:24Tattenham CornerLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Purley Oaks departures
Tattenham Corner08:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tattenham Corner to Purley Oaks (Sun 2019-04-21 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Purley Oaks arrivals from Tattenham Corner
Purley Oaks09:2409:24
South Croydon09:2709:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley Oaks to South Croydon (Sun 2019-04-21 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Purley Oaks departures to South Croydon
East Croydon09:3009:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley Oaks to East Croydon (Sun 2019-04-21 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Purley Oaks departures to East Croydon
Norwood Junction09:3509:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley Oaks to Norwood Junction (Sun 2019-04-21 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Purley Oaks departures to Norwood Junction
Anerley09:3809:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley Oaks to Anerley (Sun 2019-04-21 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Purley Oaks departures to Anerley
Penge West09:4009:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley Oaks to Penge West (Sun 2019-04-21 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Purley Oaks departures to Penge West
Sydenham09:4509:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley Oaks to Sydenham (Sun 2019-04-21 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Purley Oaks departures to Sydenham
Forest Hill09:4809:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley Oaks to Forest Hill (Sun 2019-04-21 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Purley Oaks departures to Forest Hill
Honor Oak Park09:5009:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley Oaks to Honor Oak Park (Sun 2019-04-21 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Purley Oaks departures to Honor Oak Park
Brockley09:5309:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley Oaks to Brockley (Sun 2019-04-21 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Purley Oaks departures to Brockley
New Cross Gate09:5509:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley Oaks to New Cross Gate (Sun 2019-04-21 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Purley Oaks departures to New Cross Gate
London Bridge10:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley Oaks to London Bridge (Sun 2019-04-21 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Purley Oaks departures to London Bridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern09:31London BridgeCaterhamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Purley Oaks departures
London Bridge08:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Purley Oaks (Sun 2019-04-21 08:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Purley Oaks arrivals from London Bridge
Purley Oaks09:3109:31
Purley09:3409:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley Oaks to Purley (Sun 2019-04-21 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Purley Oaks departures to Purley
Kenley09:4109:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley Oaks to Kenley (Sun 2019-04-21 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Purley Oaks departures to Kenley
Whyteleafe09:4409:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley Oaks to Whyteleafe (Sun 2019-04-21 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Purley Oaks departures to Whyteleafe
Whyteleafe South09:4609:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley Oaks to Whyteleafe South (Sun 2019-04-21 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Purley Oaks departures to Whyteleafe South
Caterham09:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley Oaks to Caterham (Sun 2019-04-21 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Purley Oaks departures to Caterham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern09:31London BridgeTattenham CornerCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Purley Oaks departures
London Bridge08:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Purley Oaks (Sun 2019-04-21 08:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Purley Oaks arrivals from London Bridge
Purley Oaks09:3109:31
Purley09:3409:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley Oaks to Purley (Sun 2019-04-21 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Purley Oaks departures to Purley
Reedham (London)09:4309:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley Oaks to Reedham (London) (Sun 2019-04-21 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Purley Oaks departures to Reedham (London)
Coulsdon Town09:4609:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley Oaks to Coulsdon Town (Sun 2019-04-21 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Purley Oaks departures to Coulsdon Town
Woodmansterne09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley Oaks to Woodmansterne (Sun 2019-04-21 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Purley Oaks departures to Woodmansterne
Chipstead09:5209:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley Oaks to Chipstead (Sun 2019-04-21 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Purley Oaks departures to Chipstead
Kingswood09:5809:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley Oaks to Kingswood (Sun 2019-04-21 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Purley Oaks departures to Kingswood
Tadworth10:0110:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley Oaks to Tadworth (Sun 2019-04-21 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Purley Oaks departures to Tadworth
Tattenham Corner10:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley Oaks to Tattenham Corner (Sun 2019-04-21 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Purley Oaks departures to Tattenham Corner
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern09:53Tattenham CornerLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Purley Oaks departures
Tattenham Corner09:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tattenham Corner to Purley Oaks (Sun 2019-04-21 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Purley Oaks arrivals from Tattenham Corner
Purley Oaks09:5209:53
South Croydon09:5609:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley Oaks to South Croydon (Sun 2019-04-21 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Purley Oaks departures to South Croydon
East Croydon09:5910:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley Oaks to East Croydon (Sun 2019-04-21 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Purley Oaks departures to East Croydon
Norwood Junction10:0510:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley Oaks to Norwood Junction (Sun 2019-04-21 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Purley Oaks departures to Norwood Junction
Anerley10:0810:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley Oaks to Anerley (Sun 2019-04-21 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Purley Oaks departures to Anerley
Penge West10:1010:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley Oaks to Penge West (Sun 2019-04-21 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Purley Oaks departures to Penge West
Sydenham10:1510:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley Oaks to Sydenham (Sun 2019-04-21 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Purley Oaks departures to Sydenham
Forest Hill10:1810:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley Oaks to Forest Hill (Sun 2019-04-21 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Purley Oaks departures to Forest Hill
Honor Oak Park10:2010:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley Oaks to Honor Oak Park (Sun 2019-04-21 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Purley Oaks departures to Honor Oak Park
Brockley10:2310:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley Oaks to Brockley (Sun 2019-04-21 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Purley Oaks departures to Brockley
New Cross Gate10:2510:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley Oaks to New Cross Gate (Sun 2019-04-21 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Purley Oaks departures to New Cross Gate
London Bridge10:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley Oaks to London Bridge (Sun 2019-04-21 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Purley Oaks departures to London Bridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern09:53CaterhamLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Purley Oaks departures
Caterham09:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caterham to Purley Oaks (Sun 2019-04-21 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Purley Oaks arrivals from Caterham
Purley Oaks09:5209:53
South Croydon09:5609:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley Oaks to South Croydon (Sun 2019-04-21 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Purley Oaks departures to South Croydon
East Croydon09:5910:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley Oaks to East Croydon (Sun 2019-04-21 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Purley Oaks departures to East Croydon
Norwood Junction10:0510:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley Oaks to Norwood Junction (Sun 2019-04-21 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Purley Oaks departures to Norwood Junction
Anerley10:0810:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley Oaks to Anerley (Sun 2019-04-21 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Purley Oaks departures to Anerley
Penge West10:1010:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley Oaks to Penge West (Sun 2019-04-21 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Purley Oaks departures to Penge West
Sydenham10:1510:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley Oaks to Sydenham (Sun 2019-04-21 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Purley Oaks departures to Sydenham
Forest Hill10:1810:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley Oaks to Forest Hill (Sun 2019-04-21 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Purley Oaks departures to Forest Hill
Honor Oak Park10:2010:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley Oaks to Honor Oak Park (Sun 2019-04-21 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Purley Oaks departures to Honor Oak Park
Brockley10:2310:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley Oaks to Brockley (Sun 2019-04-21 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Purley Oaks departures to Brockley
New Cross Gate10:2510:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley Oaks to New Cross Gate (Sun 2019-04-21 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Purley Oaks departures to New Cross Gate
London Bridge10:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley Oaks to London Bridge (Sun 2019-04-21 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Purley Oaks departures to London Bridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 21st April
Southern09:24CaterhamLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Purley Oaks arrivals
Caterham09:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caterham to Purley Oaks (Sun 2019-04-21 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Purley Oaks arrivals from Caterham
Whyteleafe South09:0509:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whyteleafe South to Purley Oaks (Sun 2019-04-21 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Purley Oaks arrivals from Whyteleafe South
Whyteleafe09:0709:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whyteleafe to Purley Oaks (Sun 2019-04-21 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Purley Oaks arrivals from Whyteleafe
Kenley09:1009:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to Purley Oaks (Sun 2019-04-21 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Purley Oaks arrivals from Kenley
Purley09:1309:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley to Purley Oaks (Sun 2019-04-21 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Purley Oaks arrivals from Purley
Purley Oaks09:2409:24
London Bridge10:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley Oaks to London Bridge (Sun 2019-04-21 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Purley Oaks departures to London Bridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern09:24Tattenham CornerLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Purley Oaks arrivals
Tattenham Corner08:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tattenham Corner to Purley Oaks (Sun 2019-04-21 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Purley Oaks arrivals from Tattenham Corner
Tadworth08:5408:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tadworth to Purley Oaks (Sun 2019-04-21 08:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Purley Oaks arrivals from Tadworth
Kingswood08:5708:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingswood to Purley Oaks (Sun 2019-04-21 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Purley Oaks arrivals from Kingswood
Chipstead09:0309:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chipstead to Purley Oaks (Sun 2019-04-21 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Purley Oaks arrivals from Chipstead
Woodmansterne09:0609:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodmansterne to Purley Oaks (Sun 2019-04-21 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Purley Oaks arrivals from Woodmansterne
Coulsdon Town09:0909:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon Town to Purley Oaks (Sun 2019-04-21 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Purley Oaks arrivals from Coulsdon Town
Reedham (London)09:1309:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to Purley Oaks (Sun 2019-04-21 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Purley Oaks arrivals from Reedham (London)
Purley09:1609:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley to Purley Oaks (Sun 2019-04-21 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Purley Oaks arrivals from Purley
Purley Oaks09:2409:24
London Bridge10:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley Oaks to London Bridge (Sun 2019-04-21 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Purley Oaks departures to London Bridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern09:31London BridgeTattenham CornerCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Purley Oaks arrivals
London Bridge08:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Purley Oaks (Sun 2019-04-21 08:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Purley Oaks arrivals from London Bridge
New Cross Gate09:0009:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross Gate to Purley Oaks (Sun 2019-04-21 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Purley Oaks arrivals from New Cross Gate
Brockley09:0309:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockley to Purley Oaks (Sun 2019-04-21 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Purley Oaks arrivals from Brockley
Honor Oak Park09:0509:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honor Oak Park to Purley Oaks (Sun 2019-04-21 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Purley Oaks arrivals from Honor Oak Park
Forest Hill09:0809:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Forest Hill to Purley Oaks (Sun 2019-04-21 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Purley Oaks arrivals from Forest Hill
Sydenham09:1109:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sydenham to Purley Oaks (Sun 2019-04-21 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Purley Oaks arrivals from Sydenham
Penge West09:1309:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penge West to Purley Oaks (Sun 2019-04-21 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Purley Oaks arrivals from Penge West
Anerley09:1509:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anerley to Purley Oaks (Sun 2019-04-21 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Purley Oaks arrivals from Anerley
Norwood Junction09:1909:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norwood Junction to Purley Oaks (Sun 2019-04-21 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Purley Oaks arrivals from Norwood Junction
East Croydon09:2509:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Purley Oaks (Sun 2019-04-21 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Purley Oaks arrivals from East Croydon
South Croydon09:2809:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Croydon to Purley Oaks (Sun 2019-04-21 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Purley Oaks arrivals from South Croydon
Purley Oaks09:3109:31
Tattenham Corner10:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley Oaks to Tattenham Corner (Sun 2019-04-21 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Purley Oaks departures to Tattenham Corner
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern09:31London BridgeCaterhamCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Purley Oaks arrivals
London Bridge08:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Purley Oaks (Sun 2019-04-21 08:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Purley Oaks arrivals from London Bridge
New Cross Gate09:0009:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross Gate to Purley Oaks (Sun 2019-04-21 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Purley Oaks arrivals from New Cross Gate
Brockley09:0309:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockley to Purley Oaks (Sun 2019-04-21 09:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Purley Oaks arrivals from Brockley
Honor Oak Park09:0509:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honor Oak Park to Purley Oaks (Sun 2019-04-21 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Purley Oaks arrivals from Honor Oak Park
Forest Hill09:0809:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Forest Hill to Purley Oaks (Sun 2019-04-21 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Purley Oaks arrivals from Forest Hill
Sydenham09:1109:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sydenham to Purley Oaks (Sun 2019-04-21 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Purley Oaks arrivals from Sydenham
Penge West09:1309:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penge West to Purley Oaks (Sun 2019-04-21 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Purley Oaks arrivals from Penge West
Anerley09:1509:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anerley to Purley Oaks (Sun 2019-04-21 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Purley Oaks arrivals from Anerley
Norwood Junction09:1909:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norwood Junction to Purley Oaks (Sun 2019-04-21 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Purley Oaks arrivals from Norwood Junction
East Croydon09:2509:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Purley Oaks (Sun 2019-04-21 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Purley Oaks arrivals from East Croydon
South Croydon09:2809:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Croydon to Purley Oaks (Sun 2019-04-21 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Purley Oaks arrivals from South Croydon
Purley Oaks09:3109:31
Caterham09:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley Oaks to Caterham (Sun 2019-04-21 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Purley Oaks departures to Caterham
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern09:52Tattenham CornerLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Purley Oaks arrivals
Tattenham Corner09:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tattenham Corner to Purley Oaks (Sun 2019-04-21 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Purley Oaks arrivals from Tattenham Corner
Tadworth09:2409:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tadworth to Purley Oaks (Sun 2019-04-21 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Purley Oaks arrivals from Tadworth
Kingswood09:2709:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingswood to Purley Oaks (Sun 2019-04-21 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Purley Oaks arrivals from Kingswood
Chipstead09:3309:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chipstead to Purley Oaks (Sun 2019-04-21 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Purley Oaks arrivals from Chipstead
Woodmansterne09:3609:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodmansterne to Purley Oaks (Sun 2019-04-21 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Purley Oaks arrivals from Woodmansterne
Coulsdon Town09:3909:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon Town to Purley Oaks (Sun 2019-04-21 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Purley Oaks arrivals from Coulsdon Town
Reedham (London)09:4309:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to Purley Oaks (Sun 2019-04-21 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Purley Oaks arrivals from Reedham (London)
Purley09:4609:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley to Purley Oaks (Sun 2019-04-21 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Purley Oaks arrivals from Purley
Purley Oaks09:5209:53
London Bridge10:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley Oaks to London Bridge (Sun 2019-04-21 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Purley Oaks departures to London Bridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern09:52CaterhamLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Purley Oaks arrivals
Caterham09:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caterham to Purley Oaks (Sun 2019-04-21 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Purley Oaks arrivals from Caterham
Whyteleafe South09:3509:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whyteleafe South to Purley Oaks (Sun 2019-04-21 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Purley Oaks arrivals from Whyteleafe South
Whyteleafe09:3709:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whyteleafe to Purley Oaks (Sun 2019-04-21 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Purley Oaks arrivals from Whyteleafe
Kenley09:4009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to Purley Oaks (Sun 2019-04-21 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Purley Oaks arrivals from Kenley
Purley09:4309:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley to Purley Oaks (Sun 2019-04-21 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Purley Oaks arrivals from Purley
Purley Oaks09:5209:53
London Bridge10:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley Oaks to London Bridge (Sun 2019-04-21 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Purley Oaks departures to London Bridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-04-19.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..