desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Purley Oaks railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Croydon
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
CR2 0QA
Advertisement

Purley Oaks Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 23rd October
Southern15:08London BridgeCaterham / Tattenham CornerCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Purley Oaks departures
London Bridge14:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Purley Oaks (Sat 2021-10-23 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Purley Oaks arrivals from London Bridge
Purley Oaks15:0715:08
Purley15:1115:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley Oaks to Purley (Sat 2021-10-23 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Purley Oaks departures to Purley
Kenley15:1815:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley Oaks to Kenley (Sat 2021-10-23 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Purley Oaks departures to Kenley
Whyteleafe15:2115:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley Oaks to Whyteleafe (Sat 2021-10-23 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Purley Oaks departures to Whyteleafe
Whyteleafe South15:2315:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley Oaks to Whyteleafe South (Sat 2021-10-23 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Purley Oaks departures to Whyteleafe South
Caterham15:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley Oaks to Caterham (Sat 2021-10-23 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Purley Oaks departures to Caterham
Purley Oaks15:0715:08
Purley15:1115:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley Oaks to Purley (Sat 2021-10-23 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Purley Oaks departures to Purley
Reedham (London)15:2015:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley Oaks to Reedham (London) (Sat 2021-10-23 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Purley Oaks departures to Reedham (London)
Coulsdon Town15:2315:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley Oaks to Coulsdon Town (Sat 2021-10-23 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Purley Oaks departures to Coulsdon Town
Woodmansterne15:2615:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley Oaks to Woodmansterne (Sat 2021-10-23 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Purley Oaks departures to Woodmansterne
Chipstead15:2915:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley Oaks to Chipstead (Sat 2021-10-23 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Purley Oaks departures to Chipstead
Kingswood15:3515:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley Oaks to Kingswood (Sat 2021-10-23 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Purley Oaks departures to Kingswood
Tadworth15:3815:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley Oaks to Tadworth (Sat 2021-10-23 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Purley Oaks departures to Tadworth
Tattenham Corner15:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley Oaks to Tattenham Corner (Sat 2021-10-23 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Purley Oaks departures to Tattenham Corner
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern15:12Caterham / Tattenham CornerLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Purley Oaks departures
Tattenham Corner14:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tattenham Corner to Purley Oaks (Sat 2021-10-23 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Purley Oaks arrivals from Tattenham Corner
Caterham14:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caterham to Purley Oaks (Sat 2021-10-23 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Purley Oaks arrivals from Caterham
Purley Oaks15:1115:12
South Croydon15:1515:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley Oaks to South Croydon (Sat 2021-10-23 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Purley Oaks departures to South Croydon
East Croydon15:1815:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley Oaks to East Croydon (Sat 2021-10-23 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Purley Oaks departures to East Croydon
London Bridge15:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley Oaks to London Bridge (Sat 2021-10-23 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Purley Oaks departures to London Bridge
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern15:20London BridgeCoulsdon TownCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Purley Oaks departures
London Bridge14:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Purley Oaks (Sat 2021-10-23 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Purley Oaks arrivals from London Bridge
Purley Oaks15:2015:20
Purley15:2415:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley Oaks to Purley (Sat 2021-10-23 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Purley Oaks departures to Purley
Reedham (London)15:2715:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley Oaks to Reedham (London) (Sat 2021-10-23 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Purley Oaks departures to Reedham (London)
Coulsdon Town15:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley Oaks to Coulsdon Town (Sat 2021-10-23 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Purley Oaks departures to Coulsdon Town
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern15:21Coulsdon TownLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Purley Oaks departures
Coulsdon Town15:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon Town to Purley Oaks (Sat 2021-10-23 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Purley Oaks arrivals from Coulsdon Town
Purley Oaks15:2115:21
South Croydon15:2415:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley Oaks to South Croydon (Sat 2021-10-23 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Purley Oaks departures to South Croydon
East Croydon15:2715:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley Oaks to East Croydon (Sat 2021-10-23 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Purley Oaks departures to East Croydon
Norwood Junction15:3215:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley Oaks to Norwood Junction (Sat 2021-10-23 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Purley Oaks departures to Norwood Junction
Anerley15:3615:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley Oaks to Anerley (Sat 2021-10-23 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Purley Oaks departures to Anerley
Penge West15:3815:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley Oaks to Penge West (Sat 2021-10-23 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Purley Oaks departures to Penge West
Sydenham15:4015:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley Oaks to Sydenham (Sat 2021-10-23 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Purley Oaks departures to Sydenham
Forest Hill15:4315:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley Oaks to Forest Hill (Sat 2021-10-23 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Purley Oaks departures to Forest Hill
Honor Oak Park15:4615:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley Oaks to Honor Oak Park (Sat 2021-10-23 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Purley Oaks departures to Honor Oak Park
Brockley15:4815:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley Oaks to Brockley (Sat 2021-10-23 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Purley Oaks departures to Brockley
New Cross Gate15:5015:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley Oaks to New Cross Gate (Sat 2021-10-23 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Purley Oaks departures to New Cross Gate
London Bridge16:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley Oaks to London Bridge (Sat 2021-10-23 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Purley Oaks departures to London Bridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern15:38London BridgeCaterham / Tattenham CornerCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Purley Oaks departures
London Bridge15:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Purley Oaks (Sat 2021-10-23 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Purley Oaks arrivals from London Bridge
Purley Oaks15:3715:38
Purley15:4115:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley Oaks to Purley (Sat 2021-10-23 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Purley Oaks departures to Purley
Kenley15:4815:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley Oaks to Kenley (Sat 2021-10-23 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Purley Oaks departures to Kenley
Whyteleafe15:5115:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley Oaks to Whyteleafe (Sat 2021-10-23 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Purley Oaks departures to Whyteleafe
Whyteleafe South15:5315:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley Oaks to Whyteleafe South (Sat 2021-10-23 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Purley Oaks departures to Whyteleafe South
Caterham15:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley Oaks to Caterham (Sat 2021-10-23 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Purley Oaks departures to Caterham
Purley Oaks15:3715:38
Purley15:4115:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley Oaks to Purley (Sat 2021-10-23 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Purley Oaks departures to Purley
Reedham (London)15:5015:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley Oaks to Reedham (London) (Sat 2021-10-23 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Purley Oaks departures to Reedham (London)
Coulsdon Town15:5315:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley Oaks to Coulsdon Town (Sat 2021-10-23 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Purley Oaks departures to Coulsdon Town
Woodmansterne15:5615:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley Oaks to Woodmansterne (Sat 2021-10-23 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Purley Oaks departures to Woodmansterne
Chipstead15:5915:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley Oaks to Chipstead (Sat 2021-10-23 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Purley Oaks departures to Chipstead
Kingswood16:0516:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley Oaks to Kingswood (Sat 2021-10-23 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Purley Oaks departures to Kingswood
Tadworth16:0816:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley Oaks to Tadworth (Sat 2021-10-23 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Purley Oaks departures to Tadworth
Tattenham Corner16:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley Oaks to Tattenham Corner (Sat 2021-10-23 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Purley Oaks departures to Tattenham Corner
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern15:42Caterham / Tattenham CornerLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Purley Oaks departures
Tattenham Corner15:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tattenham Corner to Purley Oaks (Sat 2021-10-23 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Purley Oaks arrivals from Tattenham Corner
Caterham15:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caterham to Purley Oaks (Sat 2021-10-23 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Purley Oaks arrivals from Caterham
Purley Oaks15:4115:42
South Croydon15:4515:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley Oaks to South Croydon (Sat 2021-10-23 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Purley Oaks departures to South Croydon
East Croydon15:4815:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley Oaks to East Croydon (Sat 2021-10-23 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Purley Oaks departures to East Croydon
London Bridge16:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley Oaks to London Bridge (Sat 2021-10-23 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Purley Oaks departures to London Bridge
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 23rd October
Southern15:07London BridgeCaterham / Tattenham CornerCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Purley Oaks arrivals
London Bridge14:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Purley Oaks (Sat 2021-10-23 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Purley Oaks arrivals from London Bridge
East Croydon15:0115:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Purley Oaks (Sat 2021-10-23 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Purley Oaks arrivals from East Croydon
South Croydon15:0415:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Croydon to Purley Oaks (Sat 2021-10-23 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Purley Oaks arrivals from South Croydon
Purley Oaks15:0715:08
Caterham15:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley Oaks to Caterham (Sat 2021-10-23 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Purley Oaks departures to Caterham
Tattenham Corner15:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley Oaks to Tattenham Corner (Sat 2021-10-23 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Purley Oaks departures to Tattenham Corner
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern15:11Caterham / Tattenham CornerLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Purley Oaks arrivals
Tattenham Corner14:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tattenham Corner to Purley Oaks (Sat 2021-10-23 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Purley Oaks arrivals from Tattenham Corner
Tadworth14:4314:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tadworth to Purley Oaks (Sat 2021-10-23 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Purley Oaks arrivals from Tadworth
Kingswood14:4614:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingswood to Purley Oaks (Sat 2021-10-23 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Purley Oaks arrivals from Kingswood
Chipstead14:5214:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chipstead to Purley Oaks (Sat 2021-10-23 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Purley Oaks arrivals from Chipstead
Woodmansterne14:5514:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodmansterne to Purley Oaks (Sat 2021-10-23 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Purley Oaks arrivals from Woodmansterne
Coulsdon Town14:5814:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon Town to Purley Oaks (Sat 2021-10-23 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Purley Oaks arrivals from Coulsdon Town
Reedham (London)15:0215:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to Purley Oaks (Sat 2021-10-23 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Purley Oaks arrivals from Reedham (London)
Purley15:0515:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley to Purley Oaks (Sat 2021-10-23 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Purley Oaks arrivals from Purley
Purley Oaks15:1115:12
Caterham14:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caterham to Purley Oaks (Sat 2021-10-23 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Purley Oaks arrivals from Caterham
Whyteleafe South14:5314:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whyteleafe South to Purley Oaks (Sat 2021-10-23 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Purley Oaks arrivals from Whyteleafe South
Whyteleafe14:5514:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whyteleafe to Purley Oaks (Sat 2021-10-23 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Purley Oaks arrivals from Whyteleafe
Kenley14:5814:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to Purley Oaks (Sat 2021-10-23 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Purley Oaks arrivals from Kenley
Purley15:0215:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley to Purley Oaks (Sat 2021-10-23 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Purley Oaks arrivals from Purley
Purley Oaks15:1115:12
London Bridge15:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley Oaks to London Bridge (Sat 2021-10-23 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Purley Oaks departures to London Bridge
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern15:20London BridgeCoulsdon TownCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Purley Oaks arrivals
London Bridge14:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Purley Oaks (Sat 2021-10-23 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Purley Oaks arrivals from London Bridge
New Cross Gate14:4614:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross Gate to Purley Oaks (Sat 2021-10-23 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Purley Oaks arrivals from New Cross Gate
Brockley14:5114:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brockley to Purley Oaks (Sat 2021-10-23 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Purley Oaks arrivals from Brockley
Honor Oak Park14:5314:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honor Oak Park to Purley Oaks (Sat 2021-10-23 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Purley Oaks arrivals from Honor Oak Park
Forest Hill14:5614:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Forest Hill to Purley Oaks (Sat 2021-10-23 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Purley Oaks arrivals from Forest Hill
Sydenham14:5914:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sydenham to Purley Oaks (Sat 2021-10-23 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Purley Oaks arrivals from Sydenham
Penge West15:0115:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penge West to Purley Oaks (Sat 2021-10-23 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Purley Oaks arrivals from Penge West
Anerley15:0315:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Anerley to Purley Oaks (Sat 2021-10-23 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Purley Oaks arrivals from Anerley
Norwood Junction15:0615:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Norwood Junction to Purley Oaks (Sat 2021-10-23 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Purley Oaks arrivals from Norwood Junction
East Croydon15:1315:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Purley Oaks (Sat 2021-10-23 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Purley Oaks arrivals from East Croydon
South Croydon15:1615:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Croydon to Purley Oaks (Sat 2021-10-23 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Purley Oaks arrivals from South Croydon
Purley Oaks15:2015:20
Coulsdon Town15:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley Oaks to Coulsdon Town (Sat 2021-10-23 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Purley Oaks departures to Coulsdon Town
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern15:21Coulsdon TownLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Purley Oaks arrivals
Coulsdon Town15:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon Town to Purley Oaks (Sat 2021-10-23 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Purley Oaks arrivals from Coulsdon Town
Reedham (London)15:1515:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to Purley Oaks (Sat 2021-10-23 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Purley Oaks arrivals from Reedham (London)
Purley15:1715:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley to Purley Oaks (Sat 2021-10-23 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Purley Oaks arrivals from Purley
Purley Oaks15:2115:21
London Bridge16:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley Oaks to London Bridge (Sat 2021-10-23 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Purley Oaks departures to London Bridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Southern15:37London BridgeCaterham / Tattenham CornerCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Purley Oaks arrivals
London Bridge15:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Purley Oaks (Sat 2021-10-23 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Purley Oaks arrivals from London Bridge
East Croydon15:3115:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Purley Oaks (Sat 2021-10-23 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Purley Oaks arrivals from East Croydon
South Croydon15:3415:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - South Croydon to Purley Oaks (Sat 2021-10-23 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Purley Oaks arrivals from South Croydon
Purley Oaks15:3715:38
Caterham15:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley Oaks to Caterham (Sat 2021-10-23 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Purley Oaks departures to Caterham
Tattenham Corner16:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley Oaks to Tattenham Corner (Sat 2021-10-23 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Purley Oaks departures to Tattenham Corner
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern15:41Caterham / Tattenham CornerLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Purley Oaks arrivals
Tattenham Corner15:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tattenham Corner to Purley Oaks (Sat 2021-10-23 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Purley Oaks arrivals from Tattenham Corner
Tadworth15:1315:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tadworth to Purley Oaks (Sat 2021-10-23 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Purley Oaks arrivals from Tadworth
Kingswood15:1615:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingswood to Purley Oaks (Sat 2021-10-23 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Purley Oaks arrivals from Kingswood
Chipstead15:2215:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chipstead to Purley Oaks (Sat 2021-10-23 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Purley Oaks arrivals from Chipstead
Woodmansterne15:2515:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woodmansterne to Purley Oaks (Sat 2021-10-23 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Purley Oaks arrivals from Woodmansterne
Coulsdon Town15:2815:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coulsdon Town to Purley Oaks (Sat 2021-10-23 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Purley Oaks arrivals from Coulsdon Town
Reedham (London)15:3215:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reedham (London) to Purley Oaks (Sat 2021-10-23 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Purley Oaks arrivals from Reedham (London)
Purley15:3515:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley to Purley Oaks (Sat 2021-10-23 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Purley Oaks arrivals from Purley
Purley Oaks15:4115:42
Caterham15:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caterham to Purley Oaks (Sat 2021-10-23 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Purley Oaks arrivals from Caterham
Whyteleafe South15:2315:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whyteleafe South to Purley Oaks (Sat 2021-10-23 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Purley Oaks arrivals from Whyteleafe South
Whyteleafe15:2515:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whyteleafe to Purley Oaks (Sat 2021-10-23 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Purley Oaks arrivals from Whyteleafe
Kenley15:2815:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kenley to Purley Oaks (Sat 2021-10-23 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Purley Oaks arrivals from Kenley
Purley15:3215:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley to Purley Oaks (Sat 2021-10-23 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Purley Oaks arrivals from Purley
Purley Oaks15:4115:42
London Bridge16:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley Oaks to London Bridge (Sat 2021-10-23 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Purley Oaks departures to London Bridge
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-10-22.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..