desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Pulborough railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Sussex
District or Unitary Auth.:
Horsham
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
RH20 1AX
Advertisement

Pulborough Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 19th July
Southern23:47London VictoriaChichesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pulborough departures
London Victoria22:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Pulborough (Thu 2018-07-19 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough arrivals from London Victoria
Pulborough23:4723:47
Amberley23:5323:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pulborough to Amberley (Thu 2018-07-19 23:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough departures to Amberley
Arundel23:5723:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pulborough to Arundel (Thu 2018-07-19 23:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough departures to Arundel
Ford00:0300:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pulborough to Ford (Thu 2018-07-19 23:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough departures to Ford
Barnham00:0800:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pulborough to Barnham (Thu 2018-07-19 23:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough departures to Barnham
Chichester00:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pulborough to Chichester (Thu 2018-07-19 23:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough departures to Chichester
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Friday, 20th July
Southern06:01HavantLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pulborough departures
Havant05:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Pulborough (Fri 2018-07-20 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough arrivals from Havant
Pulborough06:0006:01
Billingshurst06:0706:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pulborough to Billingshurst (Fri 2018-07-20 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough departures to Billingshurst
Christs Hospital06:1406:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pulborough to Christs Hospital (Fri 2018-07-20 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough departures to Christs Hospital
Horsham06:1806:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pulborough to Horsham (Fri 2018-07-20 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough departures to Horsham
Crawley06:2706:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pulborough to Crawley (Fri 2018-07-20 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough departures to Crawley
Three Bridges06:3206:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pulborough to Three Bridges (Fri 2018-07-20 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough departures to Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport06:3706:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pulborough to Gatwick Airport (Fri 2018-07-20 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough departures to Gatwick Airport
East Croydon06:5306:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pulborough to East Croydon (Fri 2018-07-20 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough departures to East Croydon
Clapham Junction07:0207:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pulborough to Clapham Junction (Fri 2018-07-20 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough departures to Clapham Junction
London Victoria07:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pulborough to London Victoria (Fri 2018-07-20 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern06:26Bognor RegisLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pulborough departures
Bognor Regis05:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bognor Regis to Pulborough (Fri 2018-07-20 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough arrivals from Bognor Regis
Pulborough06:2506:26
Billingshurst06:3206:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pulborough to Billingshurst (Fri 2018-07-20 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough departures to Billingshurst
Christs Hospital06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pulborough to Christs Hospital (Fri 2018-07-20 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough departures to Christs Hospital
Horsham06:4306:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pulborough to Horsham (Fri 2018-07-20 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough departures to Horsham
Littlehaven06:5406:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pulborough to Littlehaven (Fri 2018-07-20 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough departures to Littlehaven
Crawley07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pulborough to Crawley (Fri 2018-07-20 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough departures to Crawley
Three Bridges07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pulborough to Three Bridges (Fri 2018-07-20 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough departures to Three Bridges
East Croydon07:2607:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pulborough to East Croydon (Fri 2018-07-20 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough departures to East Croydon
London Bridge07:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pulborough to London Bridge (Fri 2018-07-20 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough departures to London Bridge
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern06:34Gatwick AirportSouthampton CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pulborough departures
Gatwick Airport05:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Pulborough (Fri 2018-07-20 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Pulborough06:3406:34
Amberley06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pulborough to Amberley (Fri 2018-07-20 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough departures to Amberley
Arundel06:4506:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pulborough to Arundel (Fri 2018-07-20 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough departures to Arundel
Ford06:5206:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pulborough to Ford (Fri 2018-07-20 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough departures to Ford
Barnham06:5706:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pulborough to Barnham (Fri 2018-07-20 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough departures to Barnham
Chichester07:0507:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pulborough to Chichester (Fri 2018-07-20 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough departures to Chichester
Southbourne07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pulborough to Southbourne (Fri 2018-07-20 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough departures to Southbourne
Emsworth07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pulborough to Emsworth (Fri 2018-07-20 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough departures to Emsworth
Havant07:1907:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pulborough to Havant (Fri 2018-07-20 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough departures to Havant
Cosham07:2607:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pulborough to Cosham (Fri 2018-07-20 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough departures to Cosham
Portchester07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pulborough to Portchester (Fri 2018-07-20 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough departures to Portchester
Fareham07:3607:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pulborough to Fareham (Fri 2018-07-20 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough departures to Fareham
Swanwick07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pulborough to Swanwick (Fri 2018-07-20 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough departures to Swanwick
Netley07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pulborough to Netley (Fri 2018-07-20 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough departures to Netley
Woolston07:5407:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pulborough to Woolston (Fri 2018-07-20 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough departures to Woolston
Southampton Central08:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pulborough to Southampton Central (Fri 2018-07-20 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough departures to Southampton Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern06:50Bognor RegisLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pulborough departures
Bognor Regis06:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bognor Regis to Pulborough (Fri 2018-07-20 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough arrivals from Bognor Regis
Pulborough06:5006:50
Billingshurst06:5706:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pulborough to Billingshurst (Fri 2018-07-20 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough departures to Billingshurst
Christs Hospital07:0307:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pulborough to Christs Hospital (Fri 2018-07-20 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough departures to Christs Hospital
Horsham07:0807:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pulborough to Horsham (Fri 2018-07-20 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough departures to Horsham
Littlehaven07:1907:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pulborough to Littlehaven (Fri 2018-07-20 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough departures to Littlehaven
Crawley07:2707:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pulborough to Crawley (Fri 2018-07-20 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough departures to Crawley
Three Bridges07:3207:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pulborough to Three Bridges (Fri 2018-07-20 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough departures to Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport07:3707:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pulborough to Gatwick Airport (Fri 2018-07-20 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough departures to Gatwick Airport
East Croydon07:5307:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pulborough to East Croydon (Fri 2018-07-20 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough departures to East Croydon
Clapham Junction08:0308:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pulborough to Clapham Junction (Fri 2018-07-20 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough departures to Clapham Junction
London Victoria08:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pulborough to London Victoria (Fri 2018-07-20 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern07:08London VictoriaSouthampton CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pulborough departures
London Victoria05:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Pulborough (Fri 2018-07-20 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough arrivals from London Victoria
Pulborough07:0807:08
Amberley07:1407:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pulborough to Amberley (Fri 2018-07-20 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough departures to Amberley
Arundel07:1907:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pulborough to Arundel (Fri 2018-07-20 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough departures to Arundel
Ford07:2607:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pulborough to Ford (Fri 2018-07-20 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough departures to Ford
Barnham07:3207:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pulborough to Barnham (Fri 2018-07-20 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough departures to Barnham
Chichester07:4307:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pulborough to Chichester (Fri 2018-07-20 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough departures to Chichester
Southbourne07:5107:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pulborough to Southbourne (Fri 2018-07-20 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough departures to Southbourne
Emsworth07:5407:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pulborough to Emsworth (Fri 2018-07-20 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough departures to Emsworth
Warblington07:5707:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pulborough to Warblington (Fri 2018-07-20 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough departures to Warblington
Havant07:5908:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pulborough to Havant (Fri 2018-07-20 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough departures to Havant
Cosham08:0808:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pulborough to Cosham (Fri 2018-07-20 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough departures to Cosham
Portchester08:1308:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pulborough to Portchester (Fri 2018-07-20 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough departures to Portchester
Fareham08:1808:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pulborough to Fareham (Fri 2018-07-20 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough departures to Fareham
Swanwick08:2508:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pulborough to Swanwick (Fri 2018-07-20 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough departures to Swanwick
Bursledon08:2908:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pulborough to Bursledon (Fri 2018-07-20 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough departures to Bursledon
Hamble08:3208:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pulborough to Hamble (Fri 2018-07-20 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough departures to Hamble
Netley08:3408:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pulborough to Netley (Fri 2018-07-20 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough departures to Netley
Sholing08:3708:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pulborough to Sholing (Fri 2018-07-20 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough departures to Sholing
Woolston08:3908:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pulborough to Woolston (Fri 2018-07-20 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough departures to Woolston
Bitterne08:4308:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pulborough to Bitterne (Fri 2018-07-20 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough departures to Bitterne
St Denys08:4508:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pulborough to St Denys (Fri 2018-07-20 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough departures to St Denys
Southampton Central08:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pulborough to Southampton Central (Fri 2018-07-20 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough departures to Southampton Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 19th July
Southern23:47London VictoriaChichesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pulborough arrivals
London Victoria22:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Pulborough (Thu 2018-07-19 22:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction22:4222:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Pulborough (Thu 2018-07-19 22:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough arrivals from Clapham Junction
East Croydon22:5222:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Pulborough (Thu 2018-07-19 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough arrivals from East Croydon
Gatwick Airport23:0823:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Pulborough (Thu 2018-07-19 23:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges23:1423:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Pulborough (Thu 2018-07-19 23:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough arrivals from Three Bridges
Crawley23:1823:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Pulborough (Thu 2018-07-19 23:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough arrivals from Crawley
Horsham23:2723:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Pulborough (Thu 2018-07-19 23:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough arrivals from Horsham
Christs Hospital23:3423:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Pulborough (Thu 2018-07-19 23:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough arrivals from Christs Hospital
Billingshurst23:4023:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingshurst to Pulborough (Thu 2018-07-19 23:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough arrivals from Billingshurst
Pulborough23:4723:47
Chichester00:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pulborough to Chichester (Thu 2018-07-19 23:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough departures to Chichester
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Friday, 20th July
Southern06:00HavantLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pulborough arrivals
Havant05:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Pulborough (Fri 2018-07-20 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough arrivals from Havant
Chichester05:3005:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chichester to Pulborough (Fri 2018-07-20 05:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough arrivals from Chichester
Barnham05:3905:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Pulborough (Fri 2018-07-20 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough arrivals from Barnham
Arundel05:4905:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arundel to Pulborough (Fri 2018-07-20 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough arrivals from Arundel
Amberley05:5405:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Amberley to Pulborough (Fri 2018-07-20 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough arrivals from Amberley
Pulborough06:0006:01
London Victoria07:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pulborough to London Victoria (Fri 2018-07-20 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern06:25Bognor RegisLondon BridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pulborough arrivals
Bognor Regis05:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bognor Regis to Pulborough (Fri 2018-07-20 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough arrivals from Bognor Regis
Barnham06:0206:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Pulborough (Fri 2018-07-20 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough arrivals from Barnham
Ford06:0806:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ford to Pulborough (Fri 2018-07-20 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough arrivals from Ford
Arundel06:1406:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arundel to Pulborough (Fri 2018-07-20 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough arrivals from Arundel
Amberley06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Amberley to Pulborough (Fri 2018-07-20 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough arrivals from Amberley
Pulborough06:2506:26
London Bridge07:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pulborough to London Bridge (Fri 2018-07-20 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough departures to London Bridge
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern06:34Gatwick AirportSouthampton CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pulborough arrivals
Gatwick Airport05:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Pulborough (Fri 2018-07-20 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges06:0006:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Pulborough (Fri 2018-07-20 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough arrivals from Three Bridges
Crawley06:0506:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Pulborough (Fri 2018-07-20 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough arrivals from Crawley
Ifield06:0806:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Pulborough (Fri 2018-07-20 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough arrivals from Ifield
Littlehaven06:1406:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Pulborough (Fri 2018-07-20 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough arrivals from Littlehaven
Horsham06:1706:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Pulborough (Fri 2018-07-20 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough arrivals from Horsham
Christs Hospital06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Pulborough (Fri 2018-07-20 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough arrivals from Christs Hospital
Billingshurst06:2806:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingshurst to Pulborough (Fri 2018-07-20 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough arrivals from Billingshurst
Pulborough06:3406:34
Southampton Central08:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pulborough to Southampton Central (Fri 2018-07-20 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough departures to Southampton Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern06:50Bognor RegisLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pulborough arrivals
Bognor Regis06:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bognor Regis to Pulborough (Fri 2018-07-20 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough arrivals from Bognor Regis
Barnham06:2806:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Pulborough (Fri 2018-07-20 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough arrivals from Barnham
Ford06:3306:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ford to Pulborough (Fri 2018-07-20 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough arrivals from Ford
Arundel06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Arundel to Pulborough (Fri 2018-07-20 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough arrivals from Arundel
Amberley06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Amberley to Pulborough (Fri 2018-07-20 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough arrivals from Amberley
Pulborough06:5006:50
London Victoria08:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pulborough to London Victoria (Fri 2018-07-20 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern07:08London VictoriaSouthampton CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pulborough arrivals
London Victoria05:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Pulborough (Fri 2018-07-20 05:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction06:0006:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Pulborough (Fri 2018-07-20 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough arrivals from Clapham Junction
East Croydon06:1006:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Pulborough (Fri 2018-07-20 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough arrivals from East Croydon
Gatwick Airport06:2506:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Pulborough (Fri 2018-07-20 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges06:3106:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Pulborough (Fri 2018-07-20 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough arrivals from Three Bridges
Crawley06:3506:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Pulborough (Fri 2018-07-20 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough arrivals from Crawley
Ifield06:3806:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ifield to Pulborough (Fri 2018-07-20 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough arrivals from Ifield
Faygate06:4206:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Faygate to Pulborough (Fri 2018-07-20 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough arrivals from Faygate
Littlehaven06:4606:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehaven to Pulborough (Fri 2018-07-20 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough arrivals from Littlehaven
Horsham06:5006:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Pulborough (Fri 2018-07-20 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough arrivals from Horsham
Christs Hospital06:5506:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Christs Hospital to Pulborough (Fri 2018-07-20 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough arrivals from Christs Hospital
Billingshurst07:0107:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Billingshurst to Pulborough (Fri 2018-07-20 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough arrivals from Billingshurst
Pulborough07:0807:08
Southampton Central08:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pulborough to Southampton Central (Fri 2018-07-20 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pulborough departures to Southampton Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-10-12.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..