desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Petersfield railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Hampshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
East Hampshire
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
GU32 3EE
Advertisement

Petersfield Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 20th March
South West Trains04:40HavantHaslemereCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Petersfield departures
Havant04:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Petersfield (Wed 2019-03-20 04:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Petersfield arrivals from Havant
Petersfield04:4004:40
Liss04:5204:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Liss (Wed 2019-03-20 04:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Petersfield departures to Liss
Liphook05:0705:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Liphook (Wed 2019-03-20 04:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Petersfield departures to Liphook
Haslemere05:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Haslemere (Wed 2019-03-20 04:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Petersfield departures to Haslemere
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
South West Trains05:031Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Petersfield departures
Portsmouth Harbour04:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Petersfield (Wed 2019-03-20 04:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Petersfield arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Petersfield05:0205:03
Liss05:0805:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Liss (Wed 2019-03-20 05:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Petersfield departures to Liss
Liphook05:1505:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Liphook (Wed 2019-03-20 05:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Petersfield departures to Liphook
Haslemere05:2505:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Haslemere (Wed 2019-03-20 05:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Petersfield departures to Haslemere
Witley05:3205:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Witley (Wed 2019-03-20 05:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Petersfield departures to Witley
Milford (Surrey)05:3605:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Milford (Surrey) (Wed 2019-03-20 05:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Petersfield departures to Milford (Surrey)
Godalming05:4005:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Godalming (Wed 2019-03-20 05:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Petersfield departures to Godalming
Farncombe05:4305:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Farncombe (Wed 2019-03-20 05:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Petersfield departures to Farncombe
Guildford05:4805:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Guildford (Wed 2019-03-20 05:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Petersfield departures to Guildford
Worplesdon05:5405:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Worplesdon (Wed 2019-03-20 05:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Petersfield departures to Worplesdon
Woking06:0006:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Woking (Wed 2019-03-20 05:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Petersfield departures to Woking
Clapham Junction06:2006:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Clapham Junction (Wed 2019-03-20 05:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Petersfield departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo06:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to London Waterloo (Wed 2019-03-20 05:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Petersfield departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains05:452GuildfordPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Petersfield departures
Guildford05:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Petersfield (Wed 2019-03-20 05:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Petersfield arrivals from Guildford
Petersfield05:4505:45
Rowlands Castle05:5505:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Rowlands Castle (Wed 2019-03-20 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Petersfield departures to Rowlands Castle
Havant06:0006:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Havant (Wed 2019-03-20 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Petersfield departures to Havant
Bedhampton06:0306:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Bedhampton (Wed 2019-03-20 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Petersfield departures to Bedhampton
Hilsea06:0806:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Hilsea (Wed 2019-03-20 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Petersfield departures to Hilsea
Fratton06:1206:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Fratton (Wed 2019-03-20 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Petersfield departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea06:1606:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Portsmouth & Southsea (Wed 2019-03-20 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Petersfield departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour06:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Portsmouth Harbour (Wed 2019-03-20 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Petersfield departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains05:571Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Petersfield departures
Portsmouth Harbour05:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Petersfield (Wed 2019-03-20 05:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Petersfield arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Petersfield05:5605:57
Liss06:0206:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Liss (Wed 2019-03-20 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Petersfield departures to Liss
Liphook06:0906:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Liphook (Wed 2019-03-20 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Petersfield departures to Liphook
Haslemere06:1406:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Haslemere (Wed 2019-03-20 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Petersfield departures to Haslemere
Godalming06:2506:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Godalming (Wed 2019-03-20 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Petersfield departures to Godalming
Guildford06:3206:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Guildford (Wed 2019-03-20 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Petersfield departures to Guildford
Woking06:4106:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Woking (Wed 2019-03-20 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Petersfield departures to Woking
Clapham Junction07:0207:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Clapham Junction (Wed 2019-03-20 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Petersfield departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo07:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to London Waterloo (Wed 2019-03-20 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Petersfield departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:121PetersfieldLondon WaterlooCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Petersfield departures
Petersfield06:12
Liss06:1706:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Liss (Wed 2019-03-20 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Petersfield departures to Liss
Liphook06:2406:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Liphook (Wed 2019-03-20 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Petersfield departures to Liphook
Haslemere06:2906:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Haslemere (Wed 2019-03-20 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Petersfield departures to Haslemere
Witley06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Witley (Wed 2019-03-20 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Petersfield departures to Witley
Milford (Surrey)06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Milford (Surrey) (Wed 2019-03-20 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Petersfield departures to Milford (Surrey)
Godalming06:4306:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Godalming (Wed 2019-03-20 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Petersfield departures to Godalming
Farncombe06:4606:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Farncombe (Wed 2019-03-20 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Petersfield departures to Farncombe
Guildford06:5206:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Guildford (Wed 2019-03-20 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Petersfield departures to Guildford
Worplesdon06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Worplesdon (Wed 2019-03-20 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Petersfield departures to Worplesdon
Woking07:0307:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Woking (Wed 2019-03-20 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Petersfield departures to Woking
Clapham Junction07:2407:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Clapham Junction (Wed 2019-03-20 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Petersfield departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo07:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to London Waterloo (Wed 2019-03-20 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Petersfield departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:291Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Petersfield departures
Portsmouth Harbour05:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Petersfield (Wed 2019-03-20 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Petersfield arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Petersfield06:2806:29
Liss06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Liss (Wed 2019-03-20 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Petersfield departures to Liss
Liphook06:4106:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Liphook (Wed 2019-03-20 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Petersfield departures to Liphook
Haslemere06:4606:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Haslemere (Wed 2019-03-20 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Petersfield departures to Haslemere
Godalming06:5606:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Godalming (Wed 2019-03-20 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Petersfield departures to Godalming
Farncombe06:5907:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Farncombe (Wed 2019-03-20 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Petersfield departures to Farncombe
Guildford07:0607:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Guildford (Wed 2019-03-20 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Petersfield departures to Guildford
Woking07:1507:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Woking (Wed 2019-03-20 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Petersfield departures to Woking
London Waterloo07:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to London Waterloo (Wed 2019-03-20 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Petersfield departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 20th March
South West Trains04:40HavantHaslemereCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Petersfield arrivals
Havant04:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Petersfield (Wed 2019-03-20 04:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Petersfield arrivals from Havant
Rowlands Castle04:2004:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowlands Castle to Petersfield (Wed 2019-03-20 04:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Petersfield arrivals from Rowlands Castle
Petersfield04:4004:40
Haslemere05:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Haslemere (Wed 2019-03-20 04:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Petersfield departures to Haslemere
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
South West Trains05:021Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Petersfield arrivals
Portsmouth Harbour04:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Petersfield (Wed 2019-03-20 04:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Petersfield arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Portsmouth & Southsea04:2804:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Petersfield (Wed 2019-03-20 04:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Petersfield arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton04:3304:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Petersfield (Wed 2019-03-20 04:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Petersfield arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea04:3804:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Petersfield (Wed 2019-03-20 04:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Petersfield arrivals from Hilsea
Bedhampton04:4304:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Petersfield (Wed 2019-03-20 04:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Petersfield arrivals from Bedhampton
Havant04:4504:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Petersfield (Wed 2019-03-20 04:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Petersfield arrivals from Havant
Rowlands Castle04:5204:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowlands Castle to Petersfield (Wed 2019-03-20 04:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Petersfield arrivals from Rowlands Castle
Petersfield05:0205:03
London Waterloo06:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to London Waterloo (Wed 2019-03-20 05:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Petersfield departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains05:452GuildfordPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Petersfield arrivals
Guildford05:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Petersfield (Wed 2019-03-20 05:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Petersfield arrivals from Guildford
Haslemere05:2305:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Petersfield (Wed 2019-03-20 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Petersfield arrivals from Haslemere
Liphook05:2905:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Petersfield (Wed 2019-03-20 05:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Petersfield arrivals from Liphook
Liss05:3505:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Petersfield (Wed 2019-03-20 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Petersfield arrivals from Liss
Petersfield05:4505:45
Portsmouth Harbour06:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Portsmouth Harbour (Wed 2019-03-20 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Petersfield departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains05:561Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Petersfield arrivals
Portsmouth Harbour05:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Petersfield (Wed 2019-03-20 05:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Petersfield arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Portsmouth & Southsea05:2205:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Petersfield (Wed 2019-03-20 05:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Petersfield arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton05:2705:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Petersfield (Wed 2019-03-20 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Petersfield arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea05:3205:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Petersfield (Wed 2019-03-20 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Petersfield arrivals from Hilsea
Bedhampton05:3705:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Petersfield (Wed 2019-03-20 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Petersfield arrivals from Bedhampton
Havant05:3905:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Petersfield (Wed 2019-03-20 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Petersfield arrivals from Havant
Rowlands Castle05:4605:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowlands Castle to Petersfield (Wed 2019-03-20 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Petersfield arrivals from Rowlands Castle
Petersfield05:5605:57
London Waterloo07:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to London Waterloo (Wed 2019-03-20 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Petersfield departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:281Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Petersfield arrivals
Portsmouth Harbour05:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Petersfield (Wed 2019-03-20 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Petersfield arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Portsmouth & Southsea05:5305:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Petersfield (Wed 2019-03-20 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Petersfield arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton05:5805:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Petersfield (Wed 2019-03-20 05:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Petersfield arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea06:0306:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Petersfield (Wed 2019-03-20 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Petersfield arrivals from Hilsea
Bedhampton06:0806:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedhampton to Petersfield (Wed 2019-03-20 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Petersfield arrivals from Bedhampton
Havant06:1006:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Petersfield (Wed 2019-03-20 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Petersfield arrivals from Havant
Rowlands Castle06:1606:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rowlands Castle to Petersfield (Wed 2019-03-20 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Petersfield arrivals from Rowlands Castle
Petersfield06:2806:29
London Waterloo07:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to London Waterloo (Wed 2019-03-20 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Petersfield departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains06:442London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Petersfield arrivals
London Waterloo05:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Petersfield (Wed 2019-03-20 05:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Petersfield arrivals from London Waterloo
Vauxhall05:0405:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Vauxhall to Petersfield (Wed 2019-03-20 05:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Petersfield arrivals from Vauxhall
Clapham Junction05:1005:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Petersfield (Wed 2019-03-20 05:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Petersfield arrivals from Clapham Junction
Earlsfield05:1405:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlsfield to Petersfield (Wed 2019-03-20 05:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Petersfield arrivals from Earlsfield
Wimbledon05:1805:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wimbledon to Petersfield (Wed 2019-03-20 05:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Petersfield arrivals from Wimbledon
Surbiton05:2505:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Surbiton to Petersfield (Wed 2019-03-20 05:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Petersfield arrivals from Surbiton
Esher05:3005:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Esher to Petersfield (Wed 2019-03-20 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Petersfield arrivals from Esher
Hersham05:3305:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hersham to Petersfield (Wed 2019-03-20 05:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Petersfield arrivals from Hersham
Walton-On-Thames05:3605:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walton-On-Thames to Petersfield (Wed 2019-03-20 05:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Petersfield arrivals from Walton-On-Thames
Weybridge05:4005:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weybridge to Petersfield (Wed 2019-03-20 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Petersfield arrivals from Weybridge
Byfleet & New Haw05:4405:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Byfleet & New Haw to Petersfield (Wed 2019-03-20 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Petersfield arrivals from Byfleet & New Haw
West Byfleet05:4705:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Byfleet to Petersfield (Wed 2019-03-20 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Petersfield arrivals from West Byfleet
Woking05:5105:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Petersfield (Wed 2019-03-20 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Petersfield arrivals from Woking
Guildford06:0006:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Guildford to Petersfield (Wed 2019-03-20 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Petersfield arrivals from Guildford
Farncombe06:0906:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farncombe to Petersfield (Wed 2019-03-20 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Petersfield arrivals from Farncombe
Godalming06:1206:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Godalming to Petersfield (Wed 2019-03-20 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Petersfield arrivals from Godalming
Milford (Surrey)06:1706:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford (Surrey) to Petersfield (Wed 2019-03-20 06:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Petersfield arrivals from Milford (Surrey)
Witley06:2106:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witley to Petersfield (Wed 2019-03-20 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Petersfield arrivals from Witley
Haslemere06:2806:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haslemere to Petersfield (Wed 2019-03-20 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Petersfield arrivals from Haslemere
Liphook06:3306:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liphook to Petersfield (Wed 2019-03-20 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Petersfield arrivals from Liphook
Liss06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Liss to Petersfield (Wed 2019-03-20 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Petersfield arrivals from Liss
Petersfield06:4406:45
Portsmouth Harbour07:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Petersfield to Portsmouth Harbour (Wed 2019-03-20 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Petersfield departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-03-15.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..