desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Priesthill & Darnley railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Scotland
District or Unitary Auth.:
Glasgow City
Managed by:
First ScotRail
Postcode:
G53 6UL
Advertisement

Priesthill & Darnley Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 13th April
ScotRail05:52KilmarnockGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Priesthill & Darnley departures
Kilmarnock05:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilmarnock to Priesthill & Darnley (Tue 2021-04-13 05:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Priesthill & Darnley arrivals from Kilmarnock
Priesthill & Darnley05:5105:52
Kennishead05:5405:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Priesthill & Darnley to Kennishead (Tue 2021-04-13 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Priesthill & Darnley departures to Kennishead
Pollokshaws West05:5705:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Priesthill & Darnley to Pollokshaws West (Tue 2021-04-13 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Priesthill & Darnley departures to Pollokshaws West
Crossmyloof06:0206:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Priesthill & Darnley to Crossmyloof (Tue 2021-04-13 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Priesthill & Darnley departures to Crossmyloof
Glasgow Central06:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Priesthill & Darnley to Glasgow Central (Tue 2021-04-13 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Priesthill & Darnley departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail06:42Glasgow CentralKilmarnockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Priesthill & Darnley departures
Glasgow Central06:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Priesthill & Darnley (Tue 2021-04-13 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Priesthill & Darnley arrivals from Glasgow Central
Priesthill & Darnley06:4206:42
Nitshill06:4506:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Priesthill & Darnley to Nitshill (Tue 2021-04-13 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Priesthill & Darnley departures to Nitshill
Barrhead06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Priesthill & Darnley to Barrhead (Tue 2021-04-13 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Priesthill & Darnley departures to Barrhead
Dunlop07:0107:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Priesthill & Darnley to Dunlop (Tue 2021-04-13 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Priesthill & Darnley departures to Dunlop
Stewarton07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Priesthill & Darnley to Stewarton (Tue 2021-04-13 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Priesthill & Darnley departures to Stewarton
Kilmaurs07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Priesthill & Darnley to Kilmaurs (Tue 2021-04-13 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Priesthill & Darnley departures to Kilmaurs
Kilmarnock07:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Priesthill & Darnley to Kilmarnock (Tue 2021-04-13 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Priesthill & Darnley departures to Kilmarnock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail07:22KilmarnockGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Priesthill & Darnley departures
Kilmarnock06:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilmarnock to Priesthill & Darnley (Tue 2021-04-13 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Priesthill & Darnley arrivals from Kilmarnock
Priesthill & Darnley07:2107:22
Kennishead07:2407:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Priesthill & Darnley to Kennishead (Tue 2021-04-13 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Priesthill & Darnley departures to Kennishead
Glasgow Central07:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Priesthill & Darnley to Glasgow Central (Tue 2021-04-13 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Priesthill & Darnley departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail07:38Glasgow Central / KilmarnockKilmarnockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Priesthill & Darnley departures
Kilmarnock06:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilmarnock to Priesthill & Darnley (Tue 2021-04-13 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Priesthill & Darnley arrivals from Kilmarnock
Glasgow Central07:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Priesthill & Darnley (Tue 2021-04-13 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Priesthill & Darnley arrivals from Glasgow Central
Priesthill & Darnley07:3807:38
Nitshill07:4107:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Priesthill & Darnley to Nitshill (Tue 2021-04-13 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Priesthill & Darnley departures to Nitshill
Barrhead07:4607:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Priesthill & Darnley to Barrhead (Tue 2021-04-13 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Priesthill & Darnley departures to Barrhead
Dunlop08:0308:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Priesthill & Darnley to Dunlop (Tue 2021-04-13 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Priesthill & Darnley departures to Dunlop
Stewarton08:0708:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Priesthill & Darnley to Stewarton (Tue 2021-04-13 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Priesthill & Darnley departures to Stewarton
Kilmaurs08:1108:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Priesthill & Darnley to Kilmaurs (Tue 2021-04-13 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Priesthill & Darnley departures to Kilmaurs
Kilmarnock08:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Priesthill & Darnley to Kilmarnock (Tue 2021-04-13 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Priesthill & Darnley departures to Kilmarnock
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail08:00KilmarnockGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Priesthill & Darnley departures
Kilmarnock07:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilmarnock to Priesthill & Darnley (Tue 2021-04-13 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Priesthill & Darnley arrivals from Kilmarnock
Priesthill & Darnley08:0008:00
Kennishead08:0208:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Priesthill & Darnley to Kennishead (Tue 2021-04-13 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Priesthill & Darnley departures to Kennishead
Pollokshaws West08:0608:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Priesthill & Darnley to Pollokshaws West (Tue 2021-04-13 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Priesthill & Darnley departures to Pollokshaws West
Crossmyloof08:0808:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Priesthill & Darnley to Crossmyloof (Tue 2021-04-13 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Priesthill & Darnley departures to Crossmyloof
Glasgow Central08:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Priesthill & Darnley to Glasgow Central (Tue 2021-04-13 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Priesthill & Darnley departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail08:28CarlisleGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Priesthill & Darnley departures
Carlisle06:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlisle to Priesthill & Darnley (Tue 2021-04-13 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Priesthill & Darnley arrivals from Carlisle
Priesthill & Darnley08:2708:28
Kennishead08:3008:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Priesthill & Darnley to Kennishead (Tue 2021-04-13 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Priesthill & Darnley departures to Kennishead
Glasgow Central08:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Priesthill & Darnley to Glasgow Central (Tue 2021-04-13 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Priesthill & Darnley departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 13th April
ScotRail05:51KilmarnockGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Priesthill & Darnley arrivals
Kilmarnock05:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilmarnock to Priesthill & Darnley (Tue 2021-04-13 05:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Priesthill & Darnley arrivals from Kilmarnock
Kilmaurs05:2605:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilmaurs to Priesthill & Darnley (Tue 2021-04-13 05:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Priesthill & Darnley arrivals from Kilmaurs
Stewarton05:3105:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stewarton to Priesthill & Darnley (Tue 2021-04-13 05:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Priesthill & Darnley arrivals from Stewarton
Dunlop05:3605:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dunlop to Priesthill & Darnley (Tue 2021-04-13 05:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Priesthill & Darnley arrivals from Dunlop
Barrhead05:4605:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barrhead to Priesthill & Darnley (Tue 2021-04-13 05:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Priesthill & Darnley arrivals from Barrhead
Nitshill05:4905:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nitshill to Priesthill & Darnley (Tue 2021-04-13 05:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Priesthill & Darnley arrivals from Nitshill
Priesthill & Darnley05:5105:52
Glasgow Central06:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Priesthill & Darnley to Glasgow Central (Tue 2021-04-13 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Priesthill & Darnley departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail06:42Glasgow CentralKilmarnockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Priesthill & Darnley arrivals
Glasgow Central06:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Priesthill & Darnley (Tue 2021-04-13 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Priesthill & Darnley arrivals from Glasgow Central
Crossmyloof06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crossmyloof to Priesthill & Darnley (Tue 2021-04-13 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Priesthill & Darnley arrivals from Crossmyloof
Pollokshaws West06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pollokshaws West to Priesthill & Darnley (Tue 2021-04-13 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Priesthill & Darnley arrivals from Pollokshaws West
Kennishead06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kennishead to Priesthill & Darnley (Tue 2021-04-13 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Priesthill & Darnley arrivals from Kennishead
Priesthill & Darnley06:4206:42
Kilmarnock07:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Priesthill & Darnley to Kilmarnock (Tue 2021-04-13 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Priesthill & Darnley departures to Kilmarnock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail07:21KilmarnockGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Priesthill & Darnley arrivals
Kilmarnock06:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilmarnock to Priesthill & Darnley (Tue 2021-04-13 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Priesthill & Darnley arrivals from Kilmarnock
Kilmaurs06:5606:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilmaurs to Priesthill & Darnley (Tue 2021-04-13 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Priesthill & Darnley arrivals from Kilmaurs
Stewarton07:0107:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stewarton to Priesthill & Darnley (Tue 2021-04-13 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Priesthill & Darnley arrivals from Stewarton
Dunlop07:0607:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dunlop to Priesthill & Darnley (Tue 2021-04-13 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Priesthill & Darnley arrivals from Dunlop
Barrhead07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barrhead to Priesthill & Darnley (Tue 2021-04-13 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Priesthill & Darnley arrivals from Barrhead
Nitshill07:1907:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nitshill to Priesthill & Darnley (Tue 2021-04-13 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Priesthill & Darnley arrivals from Nitshill
Priesthill & Darnley07:2107:22
Glasgow Central07:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Priesthill & Darnley to Glasgow Central (Tue 2021-04-13 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Priesthill & Darnley departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail07:38Glasgow Central / KilmarnockKilmarnockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Priesthill & Darnley arrivals
Kilmarnock06:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilmarnock to Priesthill & Darnley (Tue 2021-04-13 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Priesthill & Darnley arrivals from Kilmarnock
Kilmaurs06:2406:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilmaurs to Priesthill & Darnley (Tue 2021-04-13 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Priesthill & Darnley arrivals from Kilmaurs
Stewarton06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stewarton to Priesthill & Darnley (Tue 2021-04-13 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Priesthill & Darnley arrivals from Stewarton
Dunlop06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dunlop to Priesthill & Darnley (Tue 2021-04-13 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Priesthill & Darnley arrivals from Dunlop
Barrhead06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barrhead to Priesthill & Darnley (Tue 2021-04-13 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Priesthill & Darnley arrivals from Barrhead
Nitshill06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nitshill to Priesthill & Darnley (Tue 2021-04-13 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Priesthill & Darnley arrivals from Nitshill
Priesthill & Darnley06:4906:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Priesthill & Darnley to Priesthill & Darnley (Tue 2021-04-13 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Priesthill & Darnley arrivals from Priesthill & Darnley
Kennishead06:5206:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kennishead to Priesthill & Darnley (Tue 2021-04-13 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Priesthill & Darnley arrivals from Kennishead
Pollokshaws West06:5506:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pollokshaws West to Priesthill & Darnley (Tue 2021-04-13 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Priesthill & Darnley arrivals from Pollokshaws West
Crossmyloof06:5806:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crossmyloof to Priesthill & Darnley (Tue 2021-04-13 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Priesthill & Darnley arrivals from Crossmyloof
Glasgow Central07:0707:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Priesthill & Darnley (Tue 2021-04-13 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Priesthill & Darnley arrivals from Glasgow Central
Crossmyloof07:3007:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crossmyloof to Priesthill & Darnley (Tue 2021-04-13 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Priesthill & Darnley arrivals from Crossmyloof
Pollokshaws West07:3307:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pollokshaws West to Priesthill & Darnley (Tue 2021-04-13 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Priesthill & Darnley arrivals from Pollokshaws West
Kennishead07:3607:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kennishead to Priesthill & Darnley (Tue 2021-04-13 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Priesthill & Darnley arrivals from Kennishead
Priesthill & Darnley07:3807:38
Glasgow Central07:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Priesthill & Darnley (Tue 2021-04-13 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Priesthill & Darnley arrivals from Glasgow Central
Crossmyloof07:3007:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crossmyloof to Priesthill & Darnley (Tue 2021-04-13 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Priesthill & Darnley arrivals from Crossmyloof
Pollokshaws West07:3307:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pollokshaws West to Priesthill & Darnley (Tue 2021-04-13 07:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Priesthill & Darnley arrivals from Pollokshaws West
Kennishead07:3607:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kennishead to Priesthill & Darnley (Tue 2021-04-13 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Priesthill & Darnley arrivals from Kennishead
Priesthill & Darnley07:3807:38
Kilmarnock08:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Priesthill & Darnley to Kilmarnock (Tue 2021-04-13 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Priesthill & Darnley departures to Kilmarnock
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail08:00KilmarnockGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Priesthill & Darnley arrivals
Kilmarnock07:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilmarnock to Priesthill & Darnley (Tue 2021-04-13 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Priesthill & Darnley arrivals from Kilmarnock
Kilmaurs07:2407:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilmaurs to Priesthill & Darnley (Tue 2021-04-13 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Priesthill & Darnley arrivals from Kilmaurs
Stewarton07:3007:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stewarton to Priesthill & Darnley (Tue 2021-04-13 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Priesthill & Darnley arrivals from Stewarton
Dunlop07:3507:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dunlop to Priesthill & Darnley (Tue 2021-04-13 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Priesthill & Darnley arrivals from Dunlop
Barrhead07:4907:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barrhead to Priesthill & Darnley (Tue 2021-04-13 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Priesthill & Darnley arrivals from Barrhead
Nitshill07:5807:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nitshill to Priesthill & Darnley (Tue 2021-04-13 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Priesthill & Darnley arrivals from Nitshill
Priesthill & Darnley08:0008:00
Glasgow Central08:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Priesthill & Darnley to Glasgow Central (Tue 2021-04-13 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Priesthill & Darnley departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
ScotRail08:27CarlisleGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Priesthill & Darnley arrivals
Carlisle06:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carlisle to Priesthill & Darnley (Tue 2021-04-13 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Priesthill & Darnley arrivals from Carlisle
Gretna Green06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gretna Green to Priesthill & Darnley (Tue 2021-04-13 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Priesthill & Darnley arrivals from Gretna Green
Annan06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Annan to Priesthill & Darnley (Tue 2021-04-13 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Priesthill & Darnley arrivals from Annan
Dumfries06:4406:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dumfries to Priesthill & Darnley (Tue 2021-04-13 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Priesthill & Darnley arrivals from Dumfries
Sanquhar07:1207:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sanquhar to Priesthill & Darnley (Tue 2021-04-13 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Priesthill & Darnley arrivals from Sanquhar
Kirkconnel07:1707:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkconnel to Priesthill & Darnley (Tue 2021-04-13 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Priesthill & Darnley arrivals from Kirkconnel
New Cumnock07:2607:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cumnock to Priesthill & Darnley (Tue 2021-04-13 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Priesthill & Darnley arrivals from New Cumnock
Auchinleck07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Auchinleck to Priesthill & Darnley (Tue 2021-04-13 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Priesthill & Darnley arrivals from Auchinleck
Kilmarnock07:5207:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilmarnock to Priesthill & Darnley (Tue 2021-04-13 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Priesthill & Darnley arrivals from Kilmarnock
Kilmaurs07:5907:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilmaurs to Priesthill & Darnley (Tue 2021-04-13 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Priesthill & Darnley arrivals from Kilmaurs
Stewarton08:0508:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stewarton to Priesthill & Darnley (Tue 2021-04-13 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Priesthill & Darnley arrivals from Stewarton
Dunlop08:1008:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dunlop to Priesthill & Darnley (Tue 2021-04-13 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Priesthill & Darnley arrivals from Dunlop
Barrhead08:2008:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barrhead to Priesthill & Darnley (Tue 2021-04-13 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Priesthill & Darnley arrivals from Barrhead
Nitshill08:2508:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nitshill to Priesthill & Darnley (Tue 2021-04-13 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Priesthill & Darnley arrivals from Nitshill
Priesthill & Darnley08:2708:28
Glasgow Central08:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Priesthill & Darnley to Glasgow Central (Tue 2021-04-13 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Priesthill & Darnley departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-04-06.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..