Warning: Use of undefined constant desktop - assumed 'desktop' (this will throw an Error in a future version of PHP) in /usr/local/a1p/www/web/_sites/railwaystationuk/WebBuilderSiteDesktopAndTablet.php on line 215
RailwayStation | Pantyffynnon Railway Station
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Pantyffynnon railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Wales
District or Unitary Auth.:
Carmarthenshire
Managed by:
Arriva Trains Wales
Postcode:
SA18 3HN
Advertisement

Pantyffynnon Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 15th November
Arriva Trains Wales13:35CreweSwanseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pantyffynnon departures
Crewe09:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewe to Pantyffynnon (Thu 2018-11-15 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon arrivals from Crewe
Pantyffynnon13:3513:35
Pontarddulais13:4213:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Pontarddulais (Thu 2018-11-15 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon departures to Pontarddulais
Llangennech13:4713:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Llangennech (Thu 2018-11-15 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon departures to Llangennech
Bynea13:5013:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Bynea (Thu 2018-11-15 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon departures to Bynea
Llanelli13:5814:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Llanelli (Thu 2018-11-15 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon departures to Llanelli
Gowerton14:1114:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Gowerton (Thu 2018-11-15 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon departures to Gowerton
Swansea14:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Swansea (Thu 2018-11-15 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon departures to Swansea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales15:12SwanseaCreweCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pantyffynnon departures
Swansea14:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Pantyffynnon (Thu 2018-11-15 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon arrivals from Swansea
Pantyffynnon15:1215:12
Ammanford15:1515:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Ammanford (Thu 2018-11-15 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon departures to Ammanford
Llandybie15:2015:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Llandybie (Thu 2018-11-15 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon departures to Llandybie
Ffairfach15:2715:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Ffairfach (Thu 2018-11-15 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon departures to Ffairfach
Llandeilo15:3015:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Llandeilo (Thu 2018-11-15 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon departures to Llandeilo
Llangadog15:4215:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Llangadog (Thu 2018-11-15 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon departures to Llangadog
Llanwrda15:4515:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Llanwrda (Thu 2018-11-15 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon departures to Llanwrda
Llandovery15:5215:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Llandovery (Thu 2018-11-15 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon departures to Llandovery
Cynghordy16:0316:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Cynghordy (Thu 2018-11-15 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon departures to Cynghordy
Sugar Loaf16:1116:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Sugar Loaf (Thu 2018-11-15 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon departures to Sugar Loaf
Llanwrtyd16:1716:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Llanwrtyd (Thu 2018-11-15 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon departures to Llanwrtyd
Llangammarch16:3016:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Llangammarch (Thu 2018-11-15 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon departures to Llangammarch
Garth (Powys)16:3416:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Garth (Powys) (Thu 2018-11-15 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon departures to Garth (Powys)
Cilmeri16:3916:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Cilmeri (Thu 2018-11-15 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon departures to Cilmeri
Builth Road16:4316:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Builth Road (Thu 2018-11-15 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon departures to Builth Road
Llandrindod16:5416:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Llandrindod (Thu 2018-11-15 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon departures to Llandrindod
Pen-Y-Bont17:0617:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Pen-Y-Bont (Thu 2018-11-15 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon departures to Pen-Y-Bont
Dolau17:1117:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Dolau (Thu 2018-11-15 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon departures to Dolau
Llanbister Road17:1717:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Llanbister Road (Thu 2018-11-15 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon departures to Llanbister Road
Llangynllo17:2317:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Llangynllo (Thu 2018-11-15 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon departures to Llangynllo
Knucklas17:2917:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Knucklas (Thu 2018-11-15 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon departures to Knucklas
Knighton17:3517:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Knighton (Thu 2018-11-15 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon departures to Knighton
Bucknell17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Bucknell (Thu 2018-11-15 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon departures to Bucknell
Hopton Heath17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Hopton Heath (Thu 2018-11-15 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon departures to Hopton Heath
Broome17:5217:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Broome (Thu 2018-11-15 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon departures to Broome
Craven Arms17:5918:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Craven Arms (Thu 2018-11-15 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon departures to Craven Arms
Church Stretton18:1218:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Church Stretton (Thu 2018-11-15 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon departures to Church Stretton
Shrewsbury18:2818:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Shrewsbury (Thu 2018-11-15 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon departures to Shrewsbury
Yorton18:4018:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Yorton (Thu 2018-11-15 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon departures to Yorton
Wem18:4518:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Wem (Thu 2018-11-15 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon departures to Wem
Prees18:5018:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Prees (Thu 2018-11-15 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon departures to Prees
Whitchurch (Shropshire)18:5718:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Whitchurch (Shropshire) (Thu 2018-11-15 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon departures to Whitchurch (Shropshire)
Wrenbury19:0419:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Wrenbury (Thu 2018-11-15 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon departures to Wrenbury
Nantwich19:1019:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Nantwich (Thu 2018-11-15 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon departures to Nantwich
Crewe19:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Crewe (Thu 2018-11-15 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon departures to Crewe
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales17:27ShrewsburySwanseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pantyffynnon departures
Shrewsbury14:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Pantyffynnon (Thu 2018-11-15 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon arrivals from Shrewsbury
Pantyffynnon17:2717:27
Pontarddulais17:3417:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Pontarddulais (Thu 2018-11-15 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon departures to Pontarddulais
Llangennech17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Llangennech (Thu 2018-11-15 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon departures to Llangennech
Bynea17:4217:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Bynea (Thu 2018-11-15 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon departures to Bynea
Llanelli17:4717:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Llanelli (Thu 2018-11-15 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon departures to Llanelli
Gowerton17:5917:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Gowerton (Thu 2018-11-15 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon departures to Gowerton
Swansea18:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Swansea (Thu 2018-11-15 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon departures to Swansea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales19:01SwanseaShrewsburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pantyffynnon departures
Swansea18:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Pantyffynnon (Thu 2018-11-15 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon arrivals from Swansea
Pantyffynnon19:0019:01
Ammanford19:0419:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Ammanford (Thu 2018-11-15 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon departures to Ammanford
Llandybie19:0819:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Llandybie (Thu 2018-11-15 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon departures to Llandybie
Ffairfach19:1619:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Ffairfach (Thu 2018-11-15 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon departures to Ffairfach
Llandeilo19:1819:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Llandeilo (Thu 2018-11-15 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon departures to Llandeilo
Llangadog19:3019:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Llangadog (Thu 2018-11-15 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon departures to Llangadog
Llanwrda19:3419:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Llanwrda (Thu 2018-11-15 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon departures to Llanwrda
Llandovery19:4019:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Llandovery (Thu 2018-11-15 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon departures to Llandovery
Cynghordy19:5119:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Cynghordy (Thu 2018-11-15 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon departures to Cynghordy
Sugar Loaf20:0020:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Sugar Loaf (Thu 2018-11-15 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon departures to Sugar Loaf
Llanwrtyd20:0620:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Llanwrtyd (Thu 2018-11-15 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon departures to Llanwrtyd
Llangammarch20:3720:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Llangammarch (Thu 2018-11-15 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon departures to Llangammarch
Garth (Powys)20:4120:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Garth (Powys) (Thu 2018-11-15 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon departures to Garth (Powys)
Cilmeri20:4720:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Cilmeri (Thu 2018-11-15 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon departures to Cilmeri
Builth Road20:5020:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Builth Road (Thu 2018-11-15 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon departures to Builth Road
Llandrindod21:0221:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Llandrindod (Thu 2018-11-15 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon departures to Llandrindod
Pen-Y-Bont21:2721:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Pen-Y-Bont (Thu 2018-11-15 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon departures to Pen-Y-Bont
Dolau21:3221:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Dolau (Thu 2018-11-15 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon departures to Dolau
Llanbister Road21:3821:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Llanbister Road (Thu 2018-11-15 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon departures to Llanbister Road
Llangynllo21:4321:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Llangynllo (Thu 2018-11-15 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon departures to Llangynllo
Knucklas21:5021:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Knucklas (Thu 2018-11-15 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon departures to Knucklas
Knighton21:5521:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Knighton (Thu 2018-11-15 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon departures to Knighton
Bucknell22:0422:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Bucknell (Thu 2018-11-15 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon departures to Bucknell
Hopton Heath22:0822:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Hopton Heath (Thu 2018-11-15 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon departures to Hopton Heath
Broome22:1322:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Broome (Thu 2018-11-15 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon departures to Broome
Craven Arms22:2022:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Craven Arms (Thu 2018-11-15 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon departures to Craven Arms
Church Stretton22:3522:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Church Stretton (Thu 2018-11-15 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon departures to Church Stretton
Shrewsbury22:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Shrewsbury (Thu 2018-11-15 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon departures to Shrewsbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales21:35CreweCardiff CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pantyffynnon departures
Crewe17:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewe to Pantyffynnon (Thu 2018-11-15 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon arrivals from Crewe
Pantyffynnon21:3421:35
Pontarddulais21:4221:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Pontarddulais (Thu 2018-11-15 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon departures to Pontarddulais
Llangennech21:4621:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Llangennech (Thu 2018-11-15 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon departures to Llangennech
Bynea21:5021:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Bynea (Thu 2018-11-15 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon departures to Bynea
Llanelli21:5522:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Llanelli (Thu 2018-11-15 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon departures to Llanelli
Gowerton22:0822:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Gowerton (Thu 2018-11-15 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon departures to Gowerton
Swansea22:2522:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Swansea (Thu 2018-11-15 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon departures to Swansea
Llansamlet22:3922:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Llansamlet (Thu 2018-11-15 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon departures to Llansamlet
Skewen22:4322:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Skewen (Thu 2018-11-15 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon departures to Skewen
Neath22:4722:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Neath (Thu 2018-11-15 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon departures to Neath
Briton Ferry22:5122:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Briton Ferry (Thu 2018-11-15 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon departures to Briton Ferry
Baglan22:5422:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Baglan (Thu 2018-11-15 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon departures to Baglan
Port Talbot Parkway22:5822:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Port Talbot Parkway (Thu 2018-11-15 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon departures to Port Talbot Parkway
Pyle23:0723:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Pyle (Thu 2018-11-15 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon departures to Pyle
Bridgend23:1423:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Bridgend (Thu 2018-11-15 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon departures to Bridgend
Cardiff Central23:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Cardiff Central (Thu 2018-11-15 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Friday, 16th November
Arriva Trains Wales05:39CarmarthenLlandoveryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pantyffynnon departures
Carmarthen04:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carmarthen to Pantyffynnon (Fri 2018-11-16 04:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon arrivals from Carmarthen
Pantyffynnon05:3805:39
Ammanford05:4205:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Ammanford (Fri 2018-11-16 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon departures to Ammanford
Llandybie05:4605:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Llandybie (Fri 2018-11-16 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon departures to Llandybie
Ffairfach05:5405:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Ffairfach (Fri 2018-11-16 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon departures to Ffairfach
Llandeilo05:5605:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Llandeilo (Fri 2018-11-16 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon departures to Llandeilo
Llangadog06:0806:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Llangadog (Fri 2018-11-16 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon departures to Llangadog
Llanwrda06:1206:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Llanwrda (Fri 2018-11-16 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon departures to Llanwrda
Llandovery06:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Llandovery (Fri 2018-11-16 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon departures to Llandovery
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 15th November
Arriva Trains Wales13:35CreweSwanseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pantyffynnon arrivals
Crewe09:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewe to Pantyffynnon (Thu 2018-11-15 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon arrivals from Crewe
Nantwich09:2109:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nantwich to Pantyffynnon (Thu 2018-11-15 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon arrivals from Nantwich
Wrenbury09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wrenbury to Pantyffynnon (Thu 2018-11-15 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon arrivals from Wrenbury
Whitchurch (Shropshire)09:3609:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitchurch (Shropshire) to Pantyffynnon (Thu 2018-11-15 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon arrivals from Whitchurch (Shropshire)
Prees09:4309:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prees to Pantyffynnon (Thu 2018-11-15 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon arrivals from Prees
Wem09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wem to Pantyffynnon (Thu 2018-11-15 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon arrivals from Wem
Yorton09:5509:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yorton to Pantyffynnon (Thu 2018-11-15 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon arrivals from Yorton
Shrewsbury10:0610:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Pantyffynnon (Thu 2018-11-15 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon arrivals from Shrewsbury
Church Stretton10:2610:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church Stretton to Pantyffynnon (Thu 2018-11-15 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon arrivals from Church Stretton
Craven Arms10:3710:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craven Arms to Pantyffynnon (Thu 2018-11-15 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon arrivals from Craven Arms
Broome10:4310:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broome to Pantyffynnon (Thu 2018-11-15 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon arrivals from Broome
Hopton Heath10:4710:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Pantyffynnon (Thu 2018-11-15 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon arrivals from Hopton Heath
Bucknell10:5210:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bucknell to Pantyffynnon (Thu 2018-11-15 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon arrivals from Bucknell
Knighton10:5911:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knighton to Pantyffynnon (Thu 2018-11-15 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon arrivals from Knighton
Knucklas11:0711:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Pantyffynnon (Thu 2018-11-15 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon arrivals from Knucklas
Llangynllo11:1511:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Pantyffynnon (Thu 2018-11-15 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon arrivals from Llangynllo
Llanbister Road11:2011:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbister Road to Pantyffynnon (Thu 2018-11-15 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon arrivals from Llanbister Road
Dolau11:2611:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Pantyffynnon (Thu 2018-11-15 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon arrivals from Dolau
Pen-Y-Bont11:3011:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pen-Y-Bont to Pantyffynnon (Thu 2018-11-15 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon arrivals from Pen-Y-Bont
Llandrindod11:3912:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandrindod to Pantyffynnon (Thu 2018-11-15 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon arrivals from Llandrindod
Builth Road12:0912:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Builth Road to Pantyffynnon (Thu 2018-11-15 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon arrivals from Builth Road
Cilmeri12:1312:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Pantyffynnon (Thu 2018-11-15 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon arrivals from Cilmeri
Garth (Powys)12:1812:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garth (Powys) to Pantyffynnon (Thu 2018-11-15 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon arrivals from Garth (Powys)
Llangammarch12:2212:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Pantyffynnon (Thu 2018-11-15 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon arrivals from Llangammarch
Llanwrtyd12:2812:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Pantyffynnon (Thu 2018-11-15 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon arrivals from Llanwrtyd
Sugar Loaf12:3712:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Pantyffynnon (Thu 2018-11-15 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon arrivals from Sugar Loaf
Cynghordy12:4412:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cynghordy to Pantyffynnon (Thu 2018-11-15 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon arrivals from Cynghordy
Llandovery12:5412:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Pantyffynnon (Thu 2018-11-15 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon arrivals from Llandovery
Llanwrda13:0213:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrda to Pantyffynnon (Thu 2018-11-15 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon arrivals from Llanwrda
Llangadog13:0613:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangadog to Pantyffynnon (Thu 2018-11-15 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon arrivals from Llangadog
Llandeilo13:1513:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Pantyffynnon (Thu 2018-11-15 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon arrivals from Llandeilo
Ffairfach13:2013:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ffairfach to Pantyffynnon (Thu 2018-11-15 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon arrivals from Ffairfach
Llandybie13:2813:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Pantyffynnon (Thu 2018-11-15 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon arrivals from Llandybie
Ammanford13:3213:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ammanford to Pantyffynnon (Thu 2018-11-15 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon arrivals from Ammanford
Pantyffynnon13:3513:35
Swansea14:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Swansea (Thu 2018-11-15 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon departures to Swansea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales15:12SwanseaCreweCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pantyffynnon arrivals
Swansea14:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Pantyffynnon (Thu 2018-11-15 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon arrivals from Swansea
Llanelli14:5114:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanelli to Pantyffynnon (Thu 2018-11-15 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon arrivals from Llanelli
Bynea14:5614:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bynea to Pantyffynnon (Thu 2018-11-15 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon arrivals from Bynea
Llangennech15:0015:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangennech to Pantyffynnon (Thu 2018-11-15 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon arrivals from Llangennech
Pontarddulais15:0515:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Pantyffynnon (Thu 2018-11-15 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon arrivals from Pontarddulais
Pantyffynnon15:1215:12
Crewe19:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Crewe (Thu 2018-11-15 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon departures to Crewe
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales17:27ShrewsburySwanseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pantyffynnon arrivals
Shrewsbury14:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Pantyffynnon (Thu 2018-11-15 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon arrivals from Shrewsbury
Church Stretton14:2314:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church Stretton to Pantyffynnon (Thu 2018-11-15 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon arrivals from Church Stretton
Craven Arms14:3314:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craven Arms to Pantyffynnon (Thu 2018-11-15 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon arrivals from Craven Arms
Broome14:4014:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broome to Pantyffynnon (Thu 2018-11-15 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon arrivals from Broome
Hopton Heath14:4414:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Pantyffynnon (Thu 2018-11-15 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon arrivals from Hopton Heath
Bucknell14:4914:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bucknell to Pantyffynnon (Thu 2018-11-15 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon arrivals from Bucknell
Knighton14:5514:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knighton to Pantyffynnon (Thu 2018-11-15 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon arrivals from Knighton
Knucklas15:0315:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Pantyffynnon (Thu 2018-11-15 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon arrivals from Knucklas
Llangynllo15:1115:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Pantyffynnon (Thu 2018-11-15 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon arrivals from Llangynllo
Llanbister Road15:1615:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbister Road to Pantyffynnon (Thu 2018-11-15 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon arrivals from Llanbister Road
Dolau15:2215:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Pantyffynnon (Thu 2018-11-15 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon arrivals from Dolau
Pen-Y-Bont15:2715:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pen-Y-Bont to Pantyffynnon (Thu 2018-11-15 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon arrivals from Pen-Y-Bont
Llandrindod15:3615:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandrindod to Pantyffynnon (Thu 2018-11-15 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon arrivals from Llandrindod
Builth Road15:5015:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Builth Road to Pantyffynnon (Thu 2018-11-15 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon arrivals from Builth Road
Cilmeri15:5415:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Pantyffynnon (Thu 2018-11-15 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon arrivals from Cilmeri
Garth (Powys)15:5915:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garth (Powys) to Pantyffynnon (Thu 2018-11-15 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon arrivals from Garth (Powys)
Llangammarch16:0316:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Pantyffynnon (Thu 2018-11-15 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon arrivals from Llangammarch
Llanwrtyd16:0916:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Pantyffynnon (Thu 2018-11-15 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon arrivals from Llanwrtyd
Sugar Loaf16:2916:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Pantyffynnon (Thu 2018-11-15 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon arrivals from Sugar Loaf
Cynghordy16:3616:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cynghordy to Pantyffynnon (Thu 2018-11-15 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon arrivals from Cynghordy
Llandovery16:4616:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Pantyffynnon (Thu 2018-11-15 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon arrivals from Llandovery
Llanwrda16:5416:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrda to Pantyffynnon (Thu 2018-11-15 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon arrivals from Llanwrda
Llangadog16:5816:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangadog to Pantyffynnon (Thu 2018-11-15 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon arrivals from Llangadog
Llandeilo17:0717:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Pantyffynnon (Thu 2018-11-15 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon arrivals from Llandeilo
Ffairfach17:1217:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ffairfach to Pantyffynnon (Thu 2018-11-15 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon arrivals from Ffairfach
Llandybie17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Pantyffynnon (Thu 2018-11-15 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon arrivals from Llandybie
Ammanford17:2417:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ammanford to Pantyffynnon (Thu 2018-11-15 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon arrivals from Ammanford
Pantyffynnon17:2717:27
Swansea18:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Swansea (Thu 2018-11-15 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon departures to Swansea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales19:00SwanseaShrewsburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pantyffynnon arrivals
Swansea18:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Pantyffynnon (Thu 2018-11-15 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon arrivals from Swansea
Gowerton18:3218:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gowerton to Pantyffynnon (Thu 2018-11-15 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon arrivals from Gowerton
Llanelli18:3918:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanelli to Pantyffynnon (Thu 2018-11-15 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon arrivals from Llanelli
Bynea18:4518:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bynea to Pantyffynnon (Thu 2018-11-15 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon arrivals from Bynea
Llangennech18:4918:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangennech to Pantyffynnon (Thu 2018-11-15 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon arrivals from Llangennech
Pontarddulais18:5318:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Pantyffynnon (Thu 2018-11-15 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon arrivals from Pontarddulais
Pantyffynnon19:0019:01
Shrewsbury22:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Shrewsbury (Thu 2018-11-15 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon departures to Shrewsbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales21:34CreweCardiff CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pantyffynnon arrivals
Crewe17:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewe to Pantyffynnon (Thu 2018-11-15 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon arrivals from Crewe
Nantwich17:2817:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nantwich to Pantyffynnon (Thu 2018-11-15 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon arrivals from Nantwich
Wrenbury17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wrenbury to Pantyffynnon (Thu 2018-11-15 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon arrivals from Wrenbury
Whitchurch (Shropshire)17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitchurch (Shropshire) to Pantyffynnon (Thu 2018-11-15 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon arrivals from Whitchurch (Shropshire)
Prees17:5017:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prees to Pantyffynnon (Thu 2018-11-15 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon arrivals from Prees
Wem17:5517:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wem to Pantyffynnon (Thu 2018-11-15 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon arrivals from Wem
Yorton18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yorton to Pantyffynnon (Thu 2018-11-15 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon arrivals from Yorton
Shrewsbury18:1218:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Pantyffynnon (Thu 2018-11-15 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon arrivals from Shrewsbury
Church Stretton18:4218:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church Stretton to Pantyffynnon (Thu 2018-11-15 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon arrivals from Church Stretton
Craven Arms18:5318:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craven Arms to Pantyffynnon (Thu 2018-11-15 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon arrivals from Craven Arms
Broome19:0019:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broome to Pantyffynnon (Thu 2018-11-15 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon arrivals from Broome
Hopton Heath19:0419:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Pantyffynnon (Thu 2018-11-15 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon arrivals from Hopton Heath
Bucknell19:0919:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bucknell to Pantyffynnon (Thu 2018-11-15 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon arrivals from Bucknell
Knighton19:1519:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knighton to Pantyffynnon (Thu 2018-11-15 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon arrivals from Knighton
Knucklas19:2319:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Pantyffynnon (Thu 2018-11-15 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon arrivals from Knucklas
Llangynllo19:3119:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Pantyffynnon (Thu 2018-11-15 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon arrivals from Llangynllo
Llanbister Road19:3619:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbister Road to Pantyffynnon (Thu 2018-11-15 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon arrivals from Llanbister Road
Dolau19:4219:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Pantyffynnon (Thu 2018-11-15 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon arrivals from Dolau
Pen-Y-Bont19:4719:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pen-Y-Bont to Pantyffynnon (Thu 2018-11-15 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon arrivals from Pen-Y-Bont
Llandrindod19:5619:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandrindod to Pantyffynnon (Thu 2018-11-15 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon arrivals from Llandrindod
Builth Road20:0620:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Builth Road to Pantyffynnon (Thu 2018-11-15 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon arrivals from Builth Road
Cilmeri20:0920:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Pantyffynnon (Thu 2018-11-15 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon arrivals from Cilmeri
Garth (Powys)20:1520:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garth (Powys) to Pantyffynnon (Thu 2018-11-15 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon arrivals from Garth (Powys)
Llangammarch20:1920:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Pantyffynnon (Thu 2018-11-15 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon arrivals from Llangammarch
Llanwrtyd20:2520:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Pantyffynnon (Thu 2018-11-15 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon arrivals from Llanwrtyd
Sugar Loaf20:3720:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Pantyffynnon (Thu 2018-11-15 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon arrivals from Sugar Loaf
Cynghordy20:4420:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cynghordy to Pantyffynnon (Thu 2018-11-15 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon arrivals from Cynghordy
Llandovery20:5320:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Pantyffynnon (Thu 2018-11-15 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon arrivals from Llandovery
Llanwrda21:0221:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrda to Pantyffynnon (Thu 2018-11-15 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon arrivals from Llanwrda
Llangadog21:0621:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangadog to Pantyffynnon (Thu 2018-11-15 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon arrivals from Llangadog
Llandeilo21:1521:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Pantyffynnon (Thu 2018-11-15 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon arrivals from Llandeilo
Ffairfach21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ffairfach to Pantyffynnon (Thu 2018-11-15 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon arrivals from Ffairfach
Llandybie21:2721:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Pantyffynnon (Thu 2018-11-15 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon arrivals from Llandybie
Ammanford21:3221:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ammanford to Pantyffynnon (Thu 2018-11-15 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon arrivals from Ammanford
Pantyffynnon21:3421:35
Cardiff Central23:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Cardiff Central (Thu 2018-11-15 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Friday, 16th November
Arriva Trains Wales05:38CarmarthenLlandoveryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pantyffynnon arrivals
Carmarthen04:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carmarthen to Pantyffynnon (Fri 2018-11-16 04:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon arrivals from Carmarthen
Pembrey & Burry Port05:1205:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembrey & Burry Port to Pantyffynnon (Fri 2018-11-16 05:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon arrivals from Pembrey & Burry Port
Llanelli05:1805:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanelli to Pantyffynnon (Fri 2018-11-16 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon arrivals from Llanelli
Bynea05:2305:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bynea to Pantyffynnon (Fri 2018-11-16 05:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon arrivals from Bynea
Llangennech05:2705:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangennech to Pantyffynnon (Fri 2018-11-16 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon arrivals from Llangennech
Pontarddulais05:3105:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Pantyffynnon (Fri 2018-11-16 05:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon arrivals from Pontarddulais
Pantyffynnon05:3805:39
Llandovery06:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Llandovery (Fri 2018-11-16 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon departures to Llandovery
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-11-09.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..