desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Pantyffynnon railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Wales
District or Unitary Auth.:
Carmarthenshire
Managed by:
Arriva Trains Wales
Postcode:
SA18 3HN
Advertisement

Pantyffynnon Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 2nd August
Arriva Trains Wales06:46CarmarthenCreweCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pantyffynnon departures
Carmarthen05:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carmarthen to Pantyffynnon (Mon 2021-08-02 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon arrivals from Carmarthen
Pantyffynnon06:4606:46
Ammanford06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Ammanford (Mon 2021-08-02 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon departures to Ammanford
Llandybie06:5406:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Llandybie (Mon 2021-08-02 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon departures to Llandybie
Ffairfach07:0007:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Ffairfach (Mon 2021-08-02 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon departures to Ffairfach
Llandeilo07:0507:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Llandeilo (Mon 2021-08-02 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon departures to Llandeilo
Llangadog07:1807:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Llangadog (Mon 2021-08-02 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon departures to Llangadog
Llanwrda07:2107:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Llanwrda (Mon 2021-08-02 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon departures to Llanwrda
Llandovery07:2907:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Llandovery (Mon 2021-08-02 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon departures to Llandovery
Cynghordy07:3807:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Cynghordy (Mon 2021-08-02 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon departures to Cynghordy
Llanwrtyd07:5408:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Llanwrtyd (Mon 2021-08-02 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon departures to Llanwrtyd
Llangammarch08:1708:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Llangammarch (Mon 2021-08-02 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon departures to Llangammarch
Garth (Powys)08:2108:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Garth (Powys) (Mon 2021-08-02 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon departures to Garth (Powys)
Cilmeri08:2608:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Cilmeri (Mon 2021-08-02 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon departures to Cilmeri
Builth Road08:3008:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Builth Road (Mon 2021-08-02 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon departures to Builth Road
Llandrindod08:4308:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Llandrindod (Mon 2021-08-02 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon departures to Llandrindod
Pen-Y-Bont08:5108:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Pen-Y-Bont (Mon 2021-08-02 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon departures to Pen-Y-Bont
Dolau08:5708:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Dolau (Mon 2021-08-02 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon departures to Dolau
Llanbister Road09:0209:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Llanbister Road (Mon 2021-08-02 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon departures to Llanbister Road
Llangynllo09:0709:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Llangynllo (Mon 2021-08-02 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon departures to Llangynllo
Knucklas09:1409:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Knucklas (Mon 2021-08-02 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon departures to Knucklas
Knighton09:2109:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Knighton (Mon 2021-08-02 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon departures to Knighton
Bucknell09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Bucknell (Mon 2021-08-02 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon departures to Bucknell
Hopton Heath09:3209:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Hopton Heath (Mon 2021-08-02 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon departures to Hopton Heath
Broome09:3609:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Broome (Mon 2021-08-02 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon departures to Broome
Craven Arms09:4509:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Craven Arms (Mon 2021-08-02 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon departures to Craven Arms
Church Stretton09:5709:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Church Stretton (Mon 2021-08-02 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon departures to Church Stretton
Shrewsbury10:1410:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Shrewsbury (Mon 2021-08-02 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon departures to Shrewsbury
Yorton10:2710:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Yorton (Mon 2021-08-02 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon departures to Yorton
Wem10:3310:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Wem (Mon 2021-08-02 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon departures to Wem
Prees10:3910:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Prees (Mon 2021-08-02 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon departures to Prees
Whitchurch (Shropshire)10:4610:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Whitchurch (Shropshire) (Mon 2021-08-02 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon departures to Whitchurch (Shropshire)
Wrenbury10:5310:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Wrenbury (Mon 2021-08-02 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon departures to Wrenbury
Nantwich11:0011:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Nantwich (Mon 2021-08-02 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon departures to Nantwich
Crewe11:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Crewe (Mon 2021-08-02 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon departures to Crewe
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales09:15ShrewsburyLlanelliCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pantyffynnon departures
Shrewsbury05:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Pantyffynnon (Mon 2021-08-02 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon arrivals from Shrewsbury
Pantyffynnon09:1509:15
Pontarddulais09:2109:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Pontarddulais (Mon 2021-08-02 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon departures to Pontarddulais
Llangennech09:2609:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Llangennech (Mon 2021-08-02 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon departures to Llangennech
Bynea09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Bynea (Mon 2021-08-02 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon departures to Bynea
Llanelli09:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Llanelli (Mon 2021-08-02 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon departures to Llanelli
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales10:12LlanelliShrewsburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pantyffynnon departures
Llanelli09:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanelli to Pantyffynnon (Mon 2021-08-02 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon arrivals from Llanelli
Pantyffynnon10:1210:12
Ammanford10:1510:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Ammanford (Mon 2021-08-02 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon departures to Ammanford
Llandybie10:1910:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Llandybie (Mon 2021-08-02 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon departures to Llandybie
Ffairfach10:2610:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Ffairfach (Mon 2021-08-02 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon departures to Ffairfach
Llandeilo10:3010:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Llandeilo (Mon 2021-08-02 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon departures to Llandeilo
Llangadog10:4110:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Llangadog (Mon 2021-08-02 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon departures to Llangadog
Llanwrda10:4510:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Llanwrda (Mon 2021-08-02 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon departures to Llanwrda
Llandovery10:5210:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Llandovery (Mon 2021-08-02 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon departures to Llandovery
Cynghordy11:0111:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Cynghordy (Mon 2021-08-02 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon departures to Cynghordy
Llanwrtyd11:1711:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Llanwrtyd (Mon 2021-08-02 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon departures to Llanwrtyd
Llangammarch11:2311:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Llangammarch (Mon 2021-08-02 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon departures to Llangammarch
Garth (Powys)11:2611:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Garth (Powys) (Mon 2021-08-02 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon departures to Garth (Powys)
Cilmeri11:3111:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Cilmeri (Mon 2021-08-02 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon departures to Cilmeri
Builth Road11:3511:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Builth Road (Mon 2021-08-02 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon departures to Builth Road
Llandrindod11:4812:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Llandrindod (Mon 2021-08-02 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon departures to Llandrindod
Pen-Y-Bont12:0812:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Pen-Y-Bont (Mon 2021-08-02 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon departures to Pen-Y-Bont
Dolau12:1412:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Dolau (Mon 2021-08-02 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon departures to Dolau
Llanbister Road12:1912:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Llanbister Road (Mon 2021-08-02 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon departures to Llanbister Road
Llangynllo12:2412:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Llangynllo (Mon 2021-08-02 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon departures to Llangynllo
Knucklas12:3112:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Knucklas (Mon 2021-08-02 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon departures to Knucklas
Knighton12:3812:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Knighton (Mon 2021-08-02 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon departures to Knighton
Bucknell12:4712:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Bucknell (Mon 2021-08-02 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon departures to Bucknell
Hopton Heath12:5012:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Hopton Heath (Mon 2021-08-02 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon departures to Hopton Heath
Broome12:5512:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Broome (Mon 2021-08-02 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon departures to Broome
Craven Arms13:0513:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Craven Arms (Mon 2021-08-02 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon departures to Craven Arms
Church Stretton13:1813:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Church Stretton (Mon 2021-08-02 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon departures to Church Stretton
Shrewsbury13:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Shrewsbury (Mon 2021-08-02 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon departures to Shrewsbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales13:32ShrewsburySwanseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pantyffynnon departures
Shrewsbury10:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Pantyffynnon (Mon 2021-08-02 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon arrivals from Shrewsbury
Pantyffynnon13:3213:32
Pontarddulais13:3813:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Pontarddulais (Mon 2021-08-02 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon departures to Pontarddulais
Llangennech13:4313:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Llangennech (Mon 2021-08-02 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon departures to Llangennech
Bynea13:4613:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Bynea (Mon 2021-08-02 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon departures to Bynea
Llanelli13:5313:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Llanelli (Mon 2021-08-02 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon departures to Llanelli
Gowerton14:0414:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Gowerton (Mon 2021-08-02 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon departures to Gowerton
Swansea14:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Swansea (Mon 2021-08-02 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon departures to Swansea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales15:14SwanseaShrewsburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pantyffynnon departures
Swansea14:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Pantyffynnon (Mon 2021-08-02 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon arrivals from Swansea
Pantyffynnon15:1415:14
Ammanford15:1715:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Ammanford (Mon 2021-08-02 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon departures to Ammanford
Llandybie15:2215:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Llandybie (Mon 2021-08-02 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon departures to Llandybie
Ffairfach15:2815:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Ffairfach (Mon 2021-08-02 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon departures to Ffairfach
Llandeilo15:3315:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Llandeilo (Mon 2021-08-02 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon departures to Llandeilo
Llangadog15:4415:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Llangadog (Mon 2021-08-02 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon departures to Llangadog
Llanwrda15:4715:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Llanwrda (Mon 2021-08-02 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon departures to Llanwrda
Llandovery15:5515:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Llandovery (Mon 2021-08-02 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon departures to Llandovery
Cynghordy16:0316:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Cynghordy (Mon 2021-08-02 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon departures to Cynghordy
Llanwrtyd16:1916:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Llanwrtyd (Mon 2021-08-02 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon departures to Llanwrtyd
Llangammarch16:3116:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Llangammarch (Mon 2021-08-02 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon departures to Llangammarch
Garth (Powys)16:3516:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Garth (Powys) (Mon 2021-08-02 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon departures to Garth (Powys)
Cilmeri16:4016:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Cilmeri (Mon 2021-08-02 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon departures to Cilmeri
Builth Road16:4416:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Builth Road (Mon 2021-08-02 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon departures to Builth Road
Llandrindod16:5716:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Llandrindod (Mon 2021-08-02 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon departures to Llandrindod
Pen-Y-Bont17:0517:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Pen-Y-Bont (Mon 2021-08-02 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon departures to Pen-Y-Bont
Dolau17:1117:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Dolau (Mon 2021-08-02 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon departures to Dolau
Llanbister Road17:1617:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Llanbister Road (Mon 2021-08-02 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon departures to Llanbister Road
Llangynllo17:2217:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Llangynllo (Mon 2021-08-02 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon departures to Llangynllo
Knucklas17:2817:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Knucklas (Mon 2021-08-02 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon departures to Knucklas
Knighton17:3617:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Knighton (Mon 2021-08-02 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon departures to Knighton
Bucknell17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Bucknell (Mon 2021-08-02 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon departures to Bucknell
Hopton Heath17:4717:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Hopton Heath (Mon 2021-08-02 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon departures to Hopton Heath
Broome17:5117:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Broome (Mon 2021-08-02 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon departures to Broome
Craven Arms17:5918:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Craven Arms (Mon 2021-08-02 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon departures to Craven Arms
Church Stretton18:1218:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Church Stretton (Mon 2021-08-02 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon departures to Church Stretton
Shrewsbury18:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Shrewsbury (Mon 2021-08-02 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon departures to Shrewsbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales17:29ShrewsburySwanseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pantyffynnon departures
Shrewsbury14:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Pantyffynnon (Mon 2021-08-02 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon arrivals from Shrewsbury
Pantyffynnon17:2917:29
Pontarddulais17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Pontarddulais (Mon 2021-08-02 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon departures to Pontarddulais
Llangennech17:4017:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Llangennech (Mon 2021-08-02 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon departures to Llangennech
Bynea17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Bynea (Mon 2021-08-02 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon departures to Bynea
Llanelli17:5017:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Llanelli (Mon 2021-08-02 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon departures to Llanelli
Gowerton18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Gowerton (Mon 2021-08-02 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon departures to Gowerton
Swansea18:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Swansea (Mon 2021-08-02 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon departures to Swansea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 2nd August
Arriva Trains Wales06:46CarmarthenCreweCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pantyffynnon arrivals
Carmarthen05:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carmarthen to Pantyffynnon (Mon 2021-08-02 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon arrivals from Carmarthen
Pembrey & Burry Port06:1706:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembrey & Burry Port to Pantyffynnon (Mon 2021-08-02 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon arrivals from Pembrey & Burry Port
Llanelli06:2506:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanelli to Pantyffynnon (Mon 2021-08-02 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon arrivals from Llanelli
Bynea06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bynea to Pantyffynnon (Mon 2021-08-02 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon arrivals from Bynea
Llangennech06:3306:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangennech to Pantyffynnon (Mon 2021-08-02 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon arrivals from Llangennech
Pontarddulais06:3806:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Pantyffynnon (Mon 2021-08-02 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon arrivals from Pontarddulais
Pantyffynnon06:4606:46
Crewe11:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Crewe (Mon 2021-08-02 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon departures to Crewe
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales09:15ShrewsburyLlanelliCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pantyffynnon arrivals
Shrewsbury05:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Pantyffynnon (Mon 2021-08-02 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon arrivals from Shrewsbury
Church Stretton06:1306:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church Stretton to Pantyffynnon (Mon 2021-08-02 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon arrivals from Church Stretton
Craven Arms06:2506:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craven Arms to Pantyffynnon (Mon 2021-08-02 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon arrivals from Craven Arms
Broome06:3106:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broome to Pantyffynnon (Mon 2021-08-02 06:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon arrivals from Broome
Hopton Heath06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Pantyffynnon (Mon 2021-08-02 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon arrivals from Hopton Heath
Bucknell06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bucknell to Pantyffynnon (Mon 2021-08-02 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon arrivals from Bucknell
Knighton06:4806:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knighton to Pantyffynnon (Mon 2021-08-02 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon arrivals from Knighton
Knucklas07:0007:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Pantyffynnon (Mon 2021-08-02 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon arrivals from Knucklas
Llangynllo07:0807:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Pantyffynnon (Mon 2021-08-02 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon arrivals from Llangynllo
Llanbister Road07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbister Road to Pantyffynnon (Mon 2021-08-02 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon arrivals from Llanbister Road
Dolau07:1907:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Pantyffynnon (Mon 2021-08-02 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon arrivals from Dolau
Pen-Y-Bont07:2307:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pen-Y-Bont to Pantyffynnon (Mon 2021-08-02 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon arrivals from Pen-Y-Bont
Llandrindod07:3407:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandrindod to Pantyffynnon (Mon 2021-08-02 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon arrivals from Llandrindod
Builth Road07:4407:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Builth Road to Pantyffynnon (Mon 2021-08-02 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon arrivals from Builth Road
Cilmeri07:4807:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Pantyffynnon (Mon 2021-08-02 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon arrivals from Cilmeri
Garth (Powys)07:5307:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garth (Powys) to Pantyffynnon (Mon 2021-08-02 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon arrivals from Garth (Powys)
Llangammarch07:5707:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Pantyffynnon (Mon 2021-08-02 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon arrivals from Llangammarch
Llanwrtyd08:0408:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Pantyffynnon (Mon 2021-08-02 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon arrivals from Llanwrtyd
Cynghordy08:2308:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cynghordy to Pantyffynnon (Mon 2021-08-02 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon arrivals from Cynghordy
Llandovery08:3408:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Pantyffynnon (Mon 2021-08-02 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon arrivals from Llandovery
Llanwrda08:4108:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrda to Pantyffynnon (Mon 2021-08-02 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon arrivals from Llanwrda
Llangadog08:4508:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangadog to Pantyffynnon (Mon 2021-08-02 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon arrivals from Llangadog
Llandeilo08:5508:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Pantyffynnon (Mon 2021-08-02 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon arrivals from Llandeilo
Ffairfach09:0009:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ffairfach to Pantyffynnon (Mon 2021-08-02 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon arrivals from Ffairfach
Llandybie09:0709:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Pantyffynnon (Mon 2021-08-02 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon arrivals from Llandybie
Ammanford09:1109:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ammanford to Pantyffynnon (Mon 2021-08-02 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon arrivals from Ammanford
Pantyffynnon09:1509:15
Llanelli09:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Llanelli (Mon 2021-08-02 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon departures to Llanelli
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales10:12LlanelliShrewsburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pantyffynnon arrivals
Llanelli09:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanelli to Pantyffynnon (Mon 2021-08-02 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon arrivals from Llanelli
Bynea09:5509:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bynea to Pantyffynnon (Mon 2021-08-02 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon arrivals from Bynea
Llangennech09:5909:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangennech to Pantyffynnon (Mon 2021-08-02 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon arrivals from Llangennech
Pontarddulais10:0310:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Pantyffynnon (Mon 2021-08-02 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon arrivals from Pontarddulais
Pantyffynnon10:1210:12
Shrewsbury13:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Shrewsbury (Mon 2021-08-02 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon departures to Shrewsbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales13:32ShrewsburySwanseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pantyffynnon arrivals
Shrewsbury10:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Pantyffynnon (Mon 2021-08-02 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon arrivals from Shrewsbury
Church Stretton10:2610:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church Stretton to Pantyffynnon (Mon 2021-08-02 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon arrivals from Church Stretton
Craven Arms10:3710:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craven Arms to Pantyffynnon (Mon 2021-08-02 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon arrivals from Craven Arms
Broome10:4210:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broome to Pantyffynnon (Mon 2021-08-02 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon arrivals from Broome
Hopton Heath10:4610:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Pantyffynnon (Mon 2021-08-02 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon arrivals from Hopton Heath
Bucknell10:5110:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bucknell to Pantyffynnon (Mon 2021-08-02 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon arrivals from Bucknell
Knighton11:0011:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knighton to Pantyffynnon (Mon 2021-08-02 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon arrivals from Knighton
Knucklas11:0611:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Pantyffynnon (Mon 2021-08-02 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon arrivals from Knucklas
Llangynllo11:1411:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Pantyffynnon (Mon 2021-08-02 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon arrivals from Llangynllo
Llanbister Road11:1911:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbister Road to Pantyffynnon (Mon 2021-08-02 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon arrivals from Llanbister Road
Dolau11:2511:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Pantyffynnon (Mon 2021-08-02 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon arrivals from Dolau
Pen-Y-Bont11:2911:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pen-Y-Bont to Pantyffynnon (Mon 2021-08-02 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon arrivals from Pen-Y-Bont
Llandrindod11:4011:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandrindod to Pantyffynnon (Mon 2021-08-02 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon arrivals from Llandrindod
Builth Road12:0612:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Builth Road to Pantyffynnon (Mon 2021-08-02 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon arrivals from Builth Road
Cilmeri12:0912:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Pantyffynnon (Mon 2021-08-02 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon arrivals from Cilmeri
Garth (Powys)12:1412:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garth (Powys) to Pantyffynnon (Mon 2021-08-02 12:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon arrivals from Garth (Powys)
Llangammarch12:1812:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Pantyffynnon (Mon 2021-08-02 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon arrivals from Llangammarch
Llanwrtyd12:2612:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Pantyffynnon (Mon 2021-08-02 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon arrivals from Llanwrtyd
Cynghordy12:4012:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cynghordy to Pantyffynnon (Mon 2021-08-02 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon arrivals from Cynghordy
Llandovery12:5212:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Pantyffynnon (Mon 2021-08-02 12:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon arrivals from Llandovery
Llanwrda12:5812:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrda to Pantyffynnon (Mon 2021-08-02 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon arrivals from Llanwrda
Llangadog13:0213:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangadog to Pantyffynnon (Mon 2021-08-02 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon arrivals from Llangadog
Llandeilo13:1313:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Pantyffynnon (Mon 2021-08-02 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon arrivals from Llandeilo
Ffairfach13:1713:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ffairfach to Pantyffynnon (Mon 2021-08-02 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon arrivals from Ffairfach
Llandybie13:2413:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Pantyffynnon (Mon 2021-08-02 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon arrivals from Llandybie
Ammanford13:2813:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ammanford to Pantyffynnon (Mon 2021-08-02 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon arrivals from Ammanford
Pantyffynnon13:3213:32
Swansea14:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Swansea (Mon 2021-08-02 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon departures to Swansea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales15:14SwanseaShrewsburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pantyffynnon arrivals
Swansea14:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Pantyffynnon (Mon 2021-08-02 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon arrivals from Swansea
Llanelli14:5214:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanelli to Pantyffynnon (Mon 2021-08-02 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon arrivals from Llanelli
Bynea14:5714:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bynea to Pantyffynnon (Mon 2021-08-02 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon arrivals from Bynea
Llangennech15:0115:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangennech to Pantyffynnon (Mon 2021-08-02 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon arrivals from Llangennech
Pontarddulais15:0615:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Pantyffynnon (Mon 2021-08-02 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon arrivals from Pontarddulais
Pantyffynnon15:1415:14
Shrewsbury18:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Shrewsbury (Mon 2021-08-02 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon departures to Shrewsbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales17:29ShrewsburySwanseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pantyffynnon arrivals
Shrewsbury14:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Pantyffynnon (Mon 2021-08-02 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon arrivals from Shrewsbury
Church Stretton14:2314:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church Stretton to Pantyffynnon (Mon 2021-08-02 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon arrivals from Church Stretton
Craven Arms14:3414:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craven Arms to Pantyffynnon (Mon 2021-08-02 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon arrivals from Craven Arms
Broome14:3914:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broome to Pantyffynnon (Mon 2021-08-02 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon arrivals from Broome
Hopton Heath14:4314:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Pantyffynnon (Mon 2021-08-02 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon arrivals from Hopton Heath
Bucknell14:4814:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bucknell to Pantyffynnon (Mon 2021-08-02 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon arrivals from Bucknell
Knighton14:5614:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knighton to Pantyffynnon (Mon 2021-08-02 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon arrivals from Knighton
Knucklas15:0215:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Pantyffynnon (Mon 2021-08-02 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon arrivals from Knucklas
Llangynllo15:1015:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Pantyffynnon (Mon 2021-08-02 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon arrivals from Llangynllo
Llanbister Road15:1515:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbister Road to Pantyffynnon (Mon 2021-08-02 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon arrivals from Llanbister Road
Dolau15:2115:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Pantyffynnon (Mon 2021-08-02 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon arrivals from Dolau
Pen-Y-Bont15:2615:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pen-Y-Bont to Pantyffynnon (Mon 2021-08-02 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon arrivals from Pen-Y-Bont
Llandrindod15:3715:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandrindod to Pantyffynnon (Mon 2021-08-02 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon arrivals from Llandrindod
Builth Road15:5115:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Builth Road to Pantyffynnon (Mon 2021-08-02 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon arrivals from Builth Road
Cilmeri15:5515:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Pantyffynnon (Mon 2021-08-02 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon arrivals from Cilmeri
Garth (Powys)16:0016:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garth (Powys) to Pantyffynnon (Mon 2021-08-02 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon arrivals from Garth (Powys)
Llangammarch16:0416:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Pantyffynnon (Mon 2021-08-02 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon arrivals from Llangammarch
Llanwrtyd16:1216:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Pantyffynnon (Mon 2021-08-02 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon arrivals from Llanwrtyd
Cynghordy16:3716:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cynghordy to Pantyffynnon (Mon 2021-08-02 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon arrivals from Cynghordy
Llandovery16:4916:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Pantyffynnon (Mon 2021-08-02 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon arrivals from Llandovery
Llanwrda16:5516:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrda to Pantyffynnon (Mon 2021-08-02 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon arrivals from Llanwrda
Llangadog16:5916:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangadog to Pantyffynnon (Mon 2021-08-02 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon arrivals from Llangadog
Llandeilo17:1017:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Pantyffynnon (Mon 2021-08-02 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon arrivals from Llandeilo
Ffairfach17:1417:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ffairfach to Pantyffynnon (Mon 2021-08-02 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon arrivals from Ffairfach
Llandybie17:2117:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Pantyffynnon (Mon 2021-08-02 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon arrivals from Llandybie
Ammanford17:2517:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ammanford to Pantyffynnon (Mon 2021-08-02 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon arrivals from Ammanford
Pantyffynnon17:2917:29
Swansea18:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Swansea (Mon 2021-08-02 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon departures to Swansea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-07-30.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..