desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Pantyffynnon railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Wales
District or Unitary Auth.:
Carmarthenshire
Managed by:
Arriva Trains Wales
Postcode:
SA18 3HN
Advertisement

Pantyffynnon Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 25th January
Arriva Trains Wales05:13SwanseaShrewsburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pantyffynnon departures
Swansea04:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Pantyffynnon (Sat 2020-01-25 04:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon arrivals from Swansea
Pantyffynnon05:1205:13
Ammanford05:1605:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Ammanford (Sat 2020-01-25 05:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon departures to Ammanford
Llandybie05:2005:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Llandybie (Sat 2020-01-25 05:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon departures to Llandybie
Ffairfach05:2605:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Ffairfach (Sat 2020-01-25 05:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon departures to Ffairfach
Llandeilo05:3105:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Llandeilo (Sat 2020-01-25 05:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon departures to Llandeilo
Llangadog05:4205:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Llangadog (Sat 2020-01-25 05:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon departures to Llangadog
Llanwrda05:4505:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Llanwrda (Sat 2020-01-25 05:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon departures to Llanwrda
Llandovery05:5305:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Llandovery (Sat 2020-01-25 05:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon departures to Llandovery
Cynghordy06:0106:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Cynghordy (Sat 2020-01-25 05:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon departures to Cynghordy
Sugar Loaf06:0906:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Sugar Loaf (Sat 2020-01-25 05:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon departures to Sugar Loaf
Llanwrtyd06:1706:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Llanwrtyd (Sat 2020-01-25 05:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon departures to Llanwrtyd
Llangammarch06:2306:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Llangammarch (Sat 2020-01-25 05:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon departures to Llangammarch
Garth (Powys)06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Garth (Powys) (Sat 2020-01-25 05:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon departures to Garth (Powys)
Cilmeri06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Cilmeri (Sat 2020-01-25 05:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon departures to Cilmeri
Builth Road06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Builth Road (Sat 2020-01-25 05:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon departures to Builth Road
Llandrindod06:4706:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Llandrindod (Sat 2020-01-25 05:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon departures to Llandrindod
Pen-Y-Bont07:0107:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Pen-Y-Bont (Sat 2020-01-25 05:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon departures to Pen-Y-Bont
Dolau07:0607:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Dolau (Sat 2020-01-25 05:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon departures to Dolau
Llanbister Road07:1207:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Llanbister Road (Sat 2020-01-25 05:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon departures to Llanbister Road
Llangynllo07:1707:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Llangynllo (Sat 2020-01-25 05:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon departures to Llangynllo
Knucklas07:2307:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Knucklas (Sat 2020-01-25 05:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon departures to Knucklas
Knighton07:3007:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Knighton (Sat 2020-01-25 05:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon departures to Knighton
Bucknell07:3807:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Bucknell (Sat 2020-01-25 05:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon departures to Bucknell
Hopton Heath07:4107:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Hopton Heath (Sat 2020-01-25 05:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon departures to Hopton Heath
Broome07:4507:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Broome (Sat 2020-01-25 05:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon departures to Broome
Craven Arms07:5407:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Craven Arms (Sat 2020-01-25 05:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon departures to Craven Arms
Church Stretton08:0608:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Church Stretton (Sat 2020-01-25 05:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon departures to Church Stretton
Shrewsbury08:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Shrewsbury (Sat 2020-01-25 05:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon departures to Shrewsbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales08:27ShrewsburyCardiff CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pantyffynnon departures
Shrewsbury05:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Pantyffynnon (Sat 2020-01-25 05:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon arrivals from Shrewsbury
Pantyffynnon08:2708:27
Pontarddulais08:3308:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Pontarddulais (Sat 2020-01-25 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon departures to Pontarddulais
Llangennech08:3808:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Llangennech (Sat 2020-01-25 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon departures to Llangennech
Bynea08:4108:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Bynea (Sat 2020-01-25 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon departures to Bynea
Llanelli08:5109:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Llanelli (Sat 2020-01-25 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon departures to Llanelli
Gowerton09:0709:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Gowerton (Sat 2020-01-25 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon departures to Gowerton
Swansea09:2409:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Swansea (Sat 2020-01-25 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon departures to Swansea
Neath09:4609:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Neath (Sat 2020-01-25 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon departures to Neath
Port Talbot Parkway09:5309:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Port Talbot Parkway (Sat 2020-01-25 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon departures to Port Talbot Parkway
Pyle10:0210:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Pyle (Sat 2020-01-25 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon departures to Pyle
Bridgend10:1410:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Bridgend (Sat 2020-01-25 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon departures to Bridgend
Cardiff Central10:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Cardiff Central (Sat 2020-01-25 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales09:57SwanseaShrewsburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pantyffynnon departures
Swansea09:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Pantyffynnon (Sat 2020-01-25 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon arrivals from Swansea
Pantyffynnon09:5609:57
Ammanford10:0010:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Ammanford (Sat 2020-01-25 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon departures to Ammanford
Llandybie10:0410:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Llandybie (Sat 2020-01-25 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon departures to Llandybie
Ffairfach10:1110:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Ffairfach (Sat 2020-01-25 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon departures to Ffairfach
Llandeilo10:1510:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Llandeilo (Sat 2020-01-25 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon departures to Llandeilo
Llangadog10:2610:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Llangadog (Sat 2020-01-25 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon departures to Llangadog
Llanwrda10:3010:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Llanwrda (Sat 2020-01-25 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon departures to Llanwrda
Llandovery10:3710:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Llandovery (Sat 2020-01-25 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon departures to Llandovery
Cynghordy10:4610:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Cynghordy (Sat 2020-01-25 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon departures to Cynghordy
Sugar Loaf10:5510:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Sugar Loaf (Sat 2020-01-25 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon departures to Sugar Loaf
Llanwrtyd11:0211:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Llanwrtyd (Sat 2020-01-25 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon departures to Llanwrtyd
Llangammarch11:1311:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Llangammarch (Sat 2020-01-25 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon departures to Llangammarch
Garth (Powys)11:1711:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Garth (Powys) (Sat 2020-01-25 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon departures to Garth (Powys)
Cilmeri11:2311:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Cilmeri (Sat 2020-01-25 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon departures to Cilmeri
Builth Road11:2611:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Builth Road (Sat 2020-01-25 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon departures to Builth Road
Llandrindod11:4011:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Llandrindod (Sat 2020-01-25 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon departures to Llandrindod
Pen-Y-Bont11:4811:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Pen-Y-Bont (Sat 2020-01-25 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon departures to Pen-Y-Bont
Dolau11:5411:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Dolau (Sat 2020-01-25 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon departures to Dolau
Llanbister Road11:5911:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Llanbister Road (Sat 2020-01-25 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon departures to Llanbister Road
Llangynllo12:0512:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Llangynllo (Sat 2020-01-25 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon departures to Llangynllo
Knucklas12:1112:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Knucklas (Sat 2020-01-25 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon departures to Knucklas
Knighton12:1812:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Knighton (Sat 2020-01-25 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon departures to Knighton
Bucknell12:2512:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Bucknell (Sat 2020-01-25 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon departures to Bucknell
Hopton Heath12:2812:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Hopton Heath (Sat 2020-01-25 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon departures to Hopton Heath
Broome12:3212:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Broome (Sat 2020-01-25 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon departures to Broome
Craven Arms12:4012:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Craven Arms (Sat 2020-01-25 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon departures to Craven Arms
Church Stretton12:5312:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Church Stretton (Sat 2020-01-25 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon departures to Church Stretton
Shrewsbury13:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Shrewsbury (Sat 2020-01-25 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon departures to Shrewsbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales12:13ShrewsburyNewport (South Wales)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pantyffynnon departures
Shrewsbury09:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Pantyffynnon (Sat 2020-01-25 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon arrivals from Shrewsbury
Pantyffynnon12:1312:13
Pontarddulais12:1912:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Pontarddulais (Sat 2020-01-25 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon departures to Pontarddulais
Llangennech12:2412:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Llangennech (Sat 2020-01-25 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon departures to Llangennech
Bynea12:2712:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Bynea (Sat 2020-01-25 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon departures to Bynea
Llanelli12:3812:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Llanelli (Sat 2020-01-25 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon departures to Llanelli
Swansea13:0213:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Swansea (Sat 2020-01-25 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon departures to Swansea
Llansamlet13:1413:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Llansamlet (Sat 2020-01-25 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon departures to Llansamlet
Skewen13:1813:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Skewen (Sat 2020-01-25 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon departures to Skewen
Neath13:2213:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Neath (Sat 2020-01-25 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon departures to Neath
Briton Ferry13:2613:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Briton Ferry (Sat 2020-01-25 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon departures to Briton Ferry
Baglan13:2913:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Baglan (Sat 2020-01-25 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon departures to Baglan
Port Talbot Parkway13:3313:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Port Talbot Parkway (Sat 2020-01-25 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon departures to Port Talbot Parkway
Pyle13:4113:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Pyle (Sat 2020-01-25 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon departures to Pyle
Bridgend13:4913:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Bridgend (Sat 2020-01-25 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon departures to Bridgend
Cardiff Central14:1114:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Cardiff Central (Sat 2020-01-25 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon departures to Cardiff Central
Newport (South Wales)14:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Newport (South Wales) (Sat 2020-01-25 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon departures to Newport (South Wales)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales13:55SwanseaShrewsburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pantyffynnon departures
Swansea13:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Pantyffynnon (Sat 2020-01-25 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon arrivals from Swansea
Pantyffynnon13:5513:55
Ammanford13:5813:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Ammanford (Sat 2020-01-25 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon departures to Ammanford
Llandybie14:0314:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Llandybie (Sat 2020-01-25 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon departures to Llandybie
Ffairfach14:0914:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Ffairfach (Sat 2020-01-25 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon departures to Ffairfach
Llandeilo14:1414:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Llandeilo (Sat 2020-01-25 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon departures to Llandeilo
Llangadog14:2514:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Llangadog (Sat 2020-01-25 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon departures to Llangadog
Llanwrda14:2814:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Llanwrda (Sat 2020-01-25 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon departures to Llanwrda
Llandovery14:3614:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Llandovery (Sat 2020-01-25 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon departures to Llandovery
Cynghordy14:4514:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Cynghordy (Sat 2020-01-25 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon departures to Cynghordy
Sugar Loaf14:5314:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Sugar Loaf (Sat 2020-01-25 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon departures to Sugar Loaf
Llanwrtyd15:0115:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Llanwrtyd (Sat 2020-01-25 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon departures to Llanwrtyd
Llangammarch15:0815:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Llangammarch (Sat 2020-01-25 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon departures to Llangammarch
Garth (Powys)15:1215:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Garth (Powys) (Sat 2020-01-25 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon departures to Garth (Powys)
Cilmeri15:1715:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Cilmeri (Sat 2020-01-25 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon departures to Cilmeri
Builth Road15:2115:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Builth Road (Sat 2020-01-25 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon departures to Builth Road
Llandrindod15:3415:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Llandrindod (Sat 2020-01-25 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon departures to Llandrindod
Pen-Y-Bont15:4915:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Pen-Y-Bont (Sat 2020-01-25 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon departures to Pen-Y-Bont
Dolau15:5515:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Dolau (Sat 2020-01-25 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon departures to Dolau
Llanbister Road16:0016:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Llanbister Road (Sat 2020-01-25 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon departures to Llanbister Road
Llangynllo16:0516:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Llangynllo (Sat 2020-01-25 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon departures to Llangynllo
Knucklas16:1216:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Knucklas (Sat 2020-01-25 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon departures to Knucklas
Knighton16:1916:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Knighton (Sat 2020-01-25 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon departures to Knighton
Bucknell16:2716:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Bucknell (Sat 2020-01-25 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon departures to Bucknell
Hopton Heath16:3016:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Hopton Heath (Sat 2020-01-25 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon departures to Hopton Heath
Broome16:3516:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Broome (Sat 2020-01-25 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon departures to Broome
Craven Arms16:4316:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Craven Arms (Sat 2020-01-25 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon departures to Craven Arms
Church Stretton16:5616:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Church Stretton (Sat 2020-01-25 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon departures to Church Stretton
Shrewsbury17:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Shrewsbury (Sat 2020-01-25 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon departures to Shrewsbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales17:17ShrewsburySwanseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pantyffynnon departures
Shrewsbury13:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Pantyffynnon (Sat 2020-01-25 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon arrivals from Shrewsbury
Pantyffynnon17:1717:17
Pontarddulais17:2317:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Pontarddulais (Sat 2020-01-25 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon departures to Pontarddulais
Llangennech17:2817:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Llangennech (Sat 2020-01-25 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon departures to Llangennech
Bynea17:3117:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Bynea (Sat 2020-01-25 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon departures to Bynea
Llanelli17:3817:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Llanelli (Sat 2020-01-25 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon departures to Llanelli
Gowerton17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Gowerton (Sat 2020-01-25 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon departures to Gowerton
Swansea18:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Swansea (Sat 2020-01-25 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon departures to Swansea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 25th January
Arriva Trains Wales05:12SwanseaShrewsburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pantyffynnon arrivals
Swansea04:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Pantyffynnon (Sat 2020-01-25 04:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon arrivals from Swansea
Gowerton04:4204:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gowerton to Pantyffynnon (Sat 2020-01-25 04:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon arrivals from Gowerton
Llanelli04:5004:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanelli to Pantyffynnon (Sat 2020-01-25 04:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon arrivals from Llanelli
Bynea04:5704:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bynea to Pantyffynnon (Sat 2020-01-25 04:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon arrivals from Bynea
Llangennech05:0005:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangennech to Pantyffynnon (Sat 2020-01-25 05:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon arrivals from Llangennech
Pontarddulais05:0405:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Pantyffynnon (Sat 2020-01-25 05:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon arrivals from Pontarddulais
Pantyffynnon05:1205:13
Shrewsbury08:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Shrewsbury (Sat 2020-01-25 05:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon departures to Shrewsbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales08:27ShrewsburyCardiff CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pantyffynnon arrivals
Shrewsbury05:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Pantyffynnon (Sat 2020-01-25 05:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon arrivals from Shrewsbury
Church Stretton05:3205:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church Stretton to Pantyffynnon (Sat 2020-01-25 05:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon arrivals from Church Stretton
Craven Arms05:4605:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craven Arms to Pantyffynnon (Sat 2020-01-25 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon arrivals from Craven Arms
Broome05:5205:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broome to Pantyffynnon (Sat 2020-01-25 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon arrivals from Broome
Hopton Heath05:5505:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Pantyffynnon (Sat 2020-01-25 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon arrivals from Hopton Heath
Bucknell06:0006:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bucknell to Pantyffynnon (Sat 2020-01-25 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon arrivals from Bucknell
Knighton06:0906:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knighton to Pantyffynnon (Sat 2020-01-25 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon arrivals from Knighton
Knucklas06:1506:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Pantyffynnon (Sat 2020-01-25 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon arrivals from Knucklas
Llangynllo06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Pantyffynnon (Sat 2020-01-25 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon arrivals from Llangynllo
Llanbister Road06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbister Road to Pantyffynnon (Sat 2020-01-25 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon arrivals from Llanbister Road
Dolau06:3306:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Pantyffynnon (Sat 2020-01-25 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon arrivals from Dolau
Pen-Y-Bont06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pen-Y-Bont to Pantyffynnon (Sat 2020-01-25 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon arrivals from Pen-Y-Bont
Llandrindod06:4806:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandrindod to Pantyffynnon (Sat 2020-01-25 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon arrivals from Llandrindod
Builth Road07:0407:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Builth Road to Pantyffynnon (Sat 2020-01-25 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon arrivals from Builth Road
Cilmeri07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Pantyffynnon (Sat 2020-01-25 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon arrivals from Cilmeri
Garth (Powys)07:1207:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garth (Powys) to Pantyffynnon (Sat 2020-01-25 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon arrivals from Garth (Powys)
Llangammarch07:1507:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Pantyffynnon (Sat 2020-01-25 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon arrivals from Llangammarch
Llanwrtyd07:2307:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Pantyffynnon (Sat 2020-01-25 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon arrivals from Llanwrtyd
Sugar Loaf07:3007:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Pantyffynnon (Sat 2020-01-25 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon arrivals from Sugar Loaf
Cynghordy07:3607:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cynghordy to Pantyffynnon (Sat 2020-01-25 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon arrivals from Cynghordy
Llandovery07:4807:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Pantyffynnon (Sat 2020-01-25 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon arrivals from Llandovery
Llanwrda07:5407:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrda to Pantyffynnon (Sat 2020-01-25 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon arrivals from Llanwrda
Llangadog07:5707:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangadog to Pantyffynnon (Sat 2020-01-25 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon arrivals from Llangadog
Llandeilo08:0808:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Pantyffynnon (Sat 2020-01-25 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon arrivals from Llandeilo
Ffairfach08:1208:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ffairfach to Pantyffynnon (Sat 2020-01-25 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon arrivals from Ffairfach
Llandybie08:1908:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Pantyffynnon (Sat 2020-01-25 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon arrivals from Llandybie
Ammanford08:2308:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ammanford to Pantyffynnon (Sat 2020-01-25 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon arrivals from Ammanford
Pantyffynnon08:2708:27
Cardiff Central10:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Cardiff Central (Sat 2020-01-25 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales09:56SwanseaShrewsburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pantyffynnon arrivals
Swansea09:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Pantyffynnon (Sat 2020-01-25 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon arrivals from Swansea
Gowerton09:2609:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gowerton to Pantyffynnon (Sat 2020-01-25 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon arrivals from Gowerton
Llanelli09:3409:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanelli to Pantyffynnon (Sat 2020-01-25 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon arrivals from Llanelli
Bynea09:4009:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bynea to Pantyffynnon (Sat 2020-01-25 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon arrivals from Bynea
Llangennech09:4409:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangennech to Pantyffynnon (Sat 2020-01-25 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon arrivals from Llangennech
Pontarddulais09:4809:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Pantyffynnon (Sat 2020-01-25 09:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon arrivals from Pontarddulais
Pantyffynnon09:5609:57
Shrewsbury13:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Shrewsbury (Sat 2020-01-25 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon departures to Shrewsbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales12:13ShrewsburyNewport (South Wales)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pantyffynnon arrivals
Shrewsbury09:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Pantyffynnon (Sat 2020-01-25 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon arrivals from Shrewsbury
Church Stretton09:1809:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church Stretton to Pantyffynnon (Sat 2020-01-25 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon arrivals from Church Stretton
Craven Arms09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craven Arms to Pantyffynnon (Sat 2020-01-25 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon arrivals from Craven Arms
Broome09:3409:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broome to Pantyffynnon (Sat 2020-01-25 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon arrivals from Broome
Hopton Heath09:3809:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Pantyffynnon (Sat 2020-01-25 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon arrivals from Hopton Heath
Bucknell09:4309:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bucknell to Pantyffynnon (Sat 2020-01-25 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon arrivals from Bucknell
Knighton09:5209:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knighton to Pantyffynnon (Sat 2020-01-25 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon arrivals from Knighton
Knucklas09:5809:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Pantyffynnon (Sat 2020-01-25 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon arrivals from Knucklas
Llangynllo10:0610:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Pantyffynnon (Sat 2020-01-25 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon arrivals from Llangynllo
Llanbister Road10:1110:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbister Road to Pantyffynnon (Sat 2020-01-25 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon arrivals from Llanbister Road
Dolau10:1710:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Pantyffynnon (Sat 2020-01-25 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon arrivals from Dolau
Pen-Y-Bont10:2110:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pen-Y-Bont to Pantyffynnon (Sat 2020-01-25 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon arrivals from Pen-Y-Bont
Llandrindod10:3210:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandrindod to Pantyffynnon (Sat 2020-01-25 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon arrivals from Llandrindod
Builth Road10:4210:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Builth Road to Pantyffynnon (Sat 2020-01-25 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon arrivals from Builth Road
Cilmeri10:4610:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Pantyffynnon (Sat 2020-01-25 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon arrivals from Cilmeri
Garth (Powys)10:5110:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garth (Powys) to Pantyffynnon (Sat 2020-01-25 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon arrivals from Garth (Powys)
Llangammarch10:5510:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Pantyffynnon (Sat 2020-01-25 10:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon arrivals from Llangammarch
Llanwrtyd11:0311:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Pantyffynnon (Sat 2020-01-25 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon arrivals from Llanwrtyd
Sugar Loaf11:1411:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Pantyffynnon (Sat 2020-01-25 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon arrivals from Sugar Loaf
Cynghordy11:2111:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cynghordy to Pantyffynnon (Sat 2020-01-25 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon arrivals from Cynghordy
Llandovery11:3311:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Pantyffynnon (Sat 2020-01-25 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon arrivals from Llandovery
Llanwrda11:3911:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrda to Pantyffynnon (Sat 2020-01-25 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon arrivals from Llanwrda
Llangadog11:4311:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangadog to Pantyffynnon (Sat 2020-01-25 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon arrivals from Llangadog
Llandeilo11:5411:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Pantyffynnon (Sat 2020-01-25 11:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon arrivals from Llandeilo
Ffairfach11:5811:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ffairfach to Pantyffynnon (Sat 2020-01-25 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon arrivals from Ffairfach
Llandybie12:0512:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Pantyffynnon (Sat 2020-01-25 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon arrivals from Llandybie
Ammanford12:0912:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ammanford to Pantyffynnon (Sat 2020-01-25 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon arrivals from Ammanford
Pantyffynnon12:1312:13
Newport (South Wales)14:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Newport (South Wales) (Sat 2020-01-25 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon departures to Newport (South Wales)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales13:55SwanseaShrewsburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pantyffynnon arrivals
Swansea13:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Pantyffynnon (Sat 2020-01-25 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon arrivals from Swansea
Gowerton13:2313:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gowerton to Pantyffynnon (Sat 2020-01-25 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon arrivals from Gowerton
Llanelli13:3113:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanelli to Pantyffynnon (Sat 2020-01-25 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon arrivals from Llanelli
Bynea13:3813:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bynea to Pantyffynnon (Sat 2020-01-25 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon arrivals from Bynea
Llangennech13:4213:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangennech to Pantyffynnon (Sat 2020-01-25 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon arrivals from Llangennech
Pontarddulais13:4713:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Pantyffynnon (Sat 2020-01-25 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon arrivals from Pontarddulais
Pantyffynnon13:5513:55
Shrewsbury17:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Shrewsbury (Sat 2020-01-25 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon departures to Shrewsbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales17:17ShrewsburySwanseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pantyffynnon arrivals
Shrewsbury13:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Pantyffynnon (Sat 2020-01-25 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon arrivals from Shrewsbury
Church Stretton14:1514:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church Stretton to Pantyffynnon (Sat 2020-01-25 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon arrivals from Church Stretton
Craven Arms14:2614:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craven Arms to Pantyffynnon (Sat 2020-01-25 14:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon arrivals from Craven Arms
Broome14:3114:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broome to Pantyffynnon (Sat 2020-01-25 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon arrivals from Broome
Hopton Heath14:3514:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Pantyffynnon (Sat 2020-01-25 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon arrivals from Hopton Heath
Bucknell14:4014:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bucknell to Pantyffynnon (Sat 2020-01-25 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon arrivals from Bucknell
Knighton14:4914:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knighton to Pantyffynnon (Sat 2020-01-25 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon arrivals from Knighton
Knucklas14:5514:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Pantyffynnon (Sat 2020-01-25 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon arrivals from Knucklas
Llangynllo15:0315:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Pantyffynnon (Sat 2020-01-25 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon arrivals from Llangynllo
Llanbister Road15:0815:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbister Road to Pantyffynnon (Sat 2020-01-25 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon arrivals from Llanbister Road
Dolau15:1415:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Pantyffynnon (Sat 2020-01-25 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon arrivals from Dolau
Pen-Y-Bont15:1815:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pen-Y-Bont to Pantyffynnon (Sat 2020-01-25 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon arrivals from Pen-Y-Bont
Llandrindod15:2915:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandrindod to Pantyffynnon (Sat 2020-01-25 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon arrivals from Llandrindod
Builth Road15:5015:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Builth Road to Pantyffynnon (Sat 2020-01-25 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon arrivals from Builth Road
Cilmeri15:5415:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Pantyffynnon (Sat 2020-01-25 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon arrivals from Cilmeri
Garth (Powys)15:5915:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garth (Powys) to Pantyffynnon (Sat 2020-01-25 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon arrivals from Garth (Powys)
Llangammarch16:0316:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Pantyffynnon (Sat 2020-01-25 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon arrivals from Llangammarch
Llanwrtyd16:1116:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Pantyffynnon (Sat 2020-01-25 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon arrivals from Llanwrtyd
Sugar Loaf16:1816:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Pantyffynnon (Sat 2020-01-25 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon arrivals from Sugar Loaf
Cynghordy16:2516:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cynghordy to Pantyffynnon (Sat 2020-01-25 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon arrivals from Cynghordy
Llandovery16:3716:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Pantyffynnon (Sat 2020-01-25 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon arrivals from Llandovery
Llanwrda16:4316:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrda to Pantyffynnon (Sat 2020-01-25 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon arrivals from Llanwrda
Llangadog16:4716:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangadog to Pantyffynnon (Sat 2020-01-25 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon arrivals from Llangadog
Llandeilo16:5817:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Pantyffynnon (Sat 2020-01-25 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon arrivals from Llandeilo
Ffairfach17:0217:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ffairfach to Pantyffynnon (Sat 2020-01-25 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon arrivals from Ffairfach
Llandybie17:0917:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Pantyffynnon (Sat 2020-01-25 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon arrivals from Llandybie
Ammanford17:1317:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ammanford to Pantyffynnon (Sat 2020-01-25 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon arrivals from Ammanford
Pantyffynnon17:1717:17
Swansea18:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Swansea (Sat 2020-01-25 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pantyffynnon departures to Swansea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-01-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..