desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Pontarddulais railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Wales
District or Unitary Auth.:
Swansea
Managed by:
Arriva Trains Wales
Postcode:
SA4 1TL
Advertisement

Pontarddulais Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 27th September
Arriva Trains Wales12:17SwanseaShrewsburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pontarddulais departures
Swansea11:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Pontarddulais (Sun 2020-09-27 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais arrivals from Swansea
Pontarddulais12:1712:17
Pantyffynnon12:3212:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Pantyffynnon (Sun 2020-09-27 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais departures to Pantyffynnon
Ammanford12:4212:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Ammanford (Sun 2020-09-27 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais departures to Ammanford
Llandybie12:5212:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Llandybie (Sun 2020-09-27 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais departures to Llandybie
Ffairfach13:0213:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Ffairfach (Sun 2020-09-27 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais departures to Ffairfach
Llandeilo13:1213:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Llandeilo (Sun 2020-09-27 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais departures to Llandeilo
Llangadog13:2213:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Llangadog (Sun 2020-09-27 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais departures to Llangadog
Llanwrda13:3013:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Llanwrda (Sun 2020-09-27 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais departures to Llanwrda
Llandovery13:3813:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Llandovery (Sun 2020-09-27 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais departures to Llandovery
Cynghordy13:4813:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Cynghordy (Sun 2020-09-27 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais departures to Cynghordy
Sugar Loaf14:0014:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Sugar Loaf (Sun 2020-09-27 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais departures to Sugar Loaf
Llanwrtyd14:0514:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Llanwrtyd (Sun 2020-09-27 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais departures to Llanwrtyd
Llangammarch14:2014:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Llangammarch (Sun 2020-09-27 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais departures to Llangammarch
Garth (Powys)14:3014:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Garth (Powys) (Sun 2020-09-27 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais departures to Garth (Powys)
Cilmeri14:3814:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Cilmeri (Sun 2020-09-27 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais departures to Cilmeri
Builth Road14:4814:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Builth Road (Sun 2020-09-27 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais departures to Builth Road
Llandrindod15:0315:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Llandrindod (Sun 2020-09-27 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais departures to Llandrindod
Pen-Y-Bont15:1315:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Pen-Y-Bont (Sun 2020-09-27 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais departures to Pen-Y-Bont
Dolau15:2115:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Dolau (Sun 2020-09-27 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais departures to Dolau
Llanbister Road15:4115:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Llanbister Road (Sun 2020-09-27 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais departures to Llanbister Road
Llangynllo15:5115:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Llangynllo (Sun 2020-09-27 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais departures to Llangynllo
Knucklas16:0316:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Knucklas (Sun 2020-09-27 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais departures to Knucklas
Knighton16:1516:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Knighton (Sun 2020-09-27 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais departures to Knighton
Bucknell16:2516:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Bucknell (Sun 2020-09-27 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais departures to Bucknell
Hopton Heath16:3316:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Hopton Heath (Sun 2020-09-27 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais departures to Hopton Heath
Broome16:4116:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Broome (Sun 2020-09-27 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais departures to Broome
Craven Arms16:5116:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Craven Arms (Sun 2020-09-27 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais departures to Craven Arms
Church Stretton17:1117:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Church Stretton (Sun 2020-09-27 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais departures to Church Stretton
Shrewsbury17:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Shrewsbury (Sun 2020-09-27 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais departures to Shrewsbury
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Arriva Trains Wales16:26ShrewsburySwanseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pontarddulais departures
Shrewsbury11:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Pontarddulais (Sun 2020-09-27 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais arrivals from Shrewsbury
Pontarddulais16:2616:26
Llangennech16:3616:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Llangennech (Sun 2020-09-27 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais departures to Llangennech
Bynea16:4616:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Bynea (Sun 2020-09-27 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais departures to Bynea
Llanelli16:5816:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Llanelli (Sun 2020-09-27 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais departures to Llanelli
Gowerton17:1317:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Gowerton (Sun 2020-09-27 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais departures to Gowerton
Swansea17:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Swansea (Sun 2020-09-27 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais departures to Swansea
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Arriva Trains Wales16:47SwanseaShrewsburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pontarddulais departures
Swansea15:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Pontarddulais (Sun 2020-09-27 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais arrivals from Swansea
Pontarddulais16:4716:47
Pantyffynnon17:0217:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Pantyffynnon (Sun 2020-09-27 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais departures to Pantyffynnon
Ammanford17:1217:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Ammanford (Sun 2020-09-27 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais departures to Ammanford
Llandybie17:2217:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Llandybie (Sun 2020-09-27 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais departures to Llandybie
Ffairfach17:3217:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Ffairfach (Sun 2020-09-27 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais departures to Ffairfach
Llandeilo17:4217:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Llandeilo (Sun 2020-09-27 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais departures to Llandeilo
Llangadog17:5217:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Llangadog (Sun 2020-09-27 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais departures to Llangadog
Llanwrda18:0018:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Llanwrda (Sun 2020-09-27 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais departures to Llanwrda
Llandovery18:0818:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Llandovery (Sun 2020-09-27 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais departures to Llandovery
Cynghordy18:1818:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Cynghordy (Sun 2020-09-27 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais departures to Cynghordy
Sugar Loaf18:3018:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Sugar Loaf (Sun 2020-09-27 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais departures to Sugar Loaf
Llanwrtyd18:3518:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Llanwrtyd (Sun 2020-09-27 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais departures to Llanwrtyd
Llangammarch18:5018:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Llangammarch (Sun 2020-09-27 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais departures to Llangammarch
Garth (Powys)19:0019:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Garth (Powys) (Sun 2020-09-27 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais departures to Garth (Powys)
Cilmeri19:0819:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Cilmeri (Sun 2020-09-27 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais departures to Cilmeri
Builth Road19:1819:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Builth Road (Sun 2020-09-27 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais departures to Builth Road
Llandrindod19:3319:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Llandrindod (Sun 2020-09-27 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais departures to Llandrindod
Pen-Y-Bont19:4319:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Pen-Y-Bont (Sun 2020-09-27 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais departures to Pen-Y-Bont
Dolau19:5119:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Dolau (Sun 2020-09-27 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais departures to Dolau
Llanbister Road20:1120:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Llanbister Road (Sun 2020-09-27 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais departures to Llanbister Road
Llangynllo20:2120:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Llangynllo (Sun 2020-09-27 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais departures to Llangynllo
Knucklas20:3320:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Knucklas (Sun 2020-09-27 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais departures to Knucklas
Knighton20:4520:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Knighton (Sun 2020-09-27 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais departures to Knighton
Bucknell20:5520:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Bucknell (Sun 2020-09-27 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais departures to Bucknell
Hopton Heath21:0321:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Hopton Heath (Sun 2020-09-27 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais departures to Hopton Heath
Broome21:1121:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Broome (Sun 2020-09-27 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais departures to Broome
Craven Arms21:2121:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Craven Arms (Sun 2020-09-27 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais departures to Craven Arms
Church Stretton21:4121:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Church Stretton (Sun 2020-09-27 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais departures to Church Stretton
Shrewsbury22:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Shrewsbury (Sun 2020-09-27 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais departures to Shrewsbury
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Arriva Trains Wales20:51ShrewsburySwanseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pontarddulais departures
Shrewsbury15:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Pontarddulais (Sun 2020-09-27 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais arrivals from Shrewsbury
Pontarddulais20:5120:51
Llangennech21:0121:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Llangennech (Sun 2020-09-27 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais departures to Llangennech
Bynea21:1121:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Bynea (Sun 2020-09-27 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais departures to Bynea
Llanelli21:2321:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Llanelli (Sun 2020-09-27 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais departures to Llanelli
Gowerton21:3821:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Gowerton (Sun 2020-09-27 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais departures to Gowerton
Swansea21:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Swansea (Sun 2020-09-27 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais departures to Swansea
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 27th September
Arriva Trains Wales12:17SwanseaShrewsburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pontarddulais arrivals
Swansea11:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Pontarddulais (Sun 2020-09-27 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais arrivals from Swansea
Gowerton11:3011:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gowerton to Pontarddulais (Sun 2020-09-27 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais arrivals from Gowerton
Llanelli11:4511:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanelli to Pontarddulais (Sun 2020-09-27 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais arrivals from Llanelli
Bynea11:5711:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bynea to Pontarddulais (Sun 2020-09-27 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais arrivals from Bynea
Llangennech12:0712:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangennech to Pontarddulais (Sun 2020-09-27 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais arrivals from Llangennech
Pontarddulais12:1712:17
Shrewsbury17:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Shrewsbury (Sun 2020-09-27 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais departures to Shrewsbury
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Arriva Trains Wales16:26ShrewsburySwanseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pontarddulais arrivals
Shrewsbury11:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Pontarddulais (Sun 2020-09-27 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais arrivals from Shrewsbury
Church Stretton11:3211:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church Stretton to Pontarddulais (Sun 2020-09-27 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais arrivals from Church Stretton
Craven Arms11:5211:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craven Arms to Pontarddulais (Sun 2020-09-27 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais arrivals from Craven Arms
Broome12:0212:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broome to Pontarddulais (Sun 2020-09-27 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais arrivals from Broome
Hopton Heath12:1012:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Pontarddulais (Sun 2020-09-27 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais arrivals from Hopton Heath
Bucknell12:1812:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bucknell to Pontarddulais (Sun 2020-09-27 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais arrivals from Bucknell
Knighton12:2812:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knighton to Pontarddulais (Sun 2020-09-27 12:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais arrivals from Knighton
Knucklas12:4012:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Pontarddulais (Sun 2020-09-27 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais arrivals from Knucklas
Llangynllo12:5212:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Pontarddulais (Sun 2020-09-27 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais arrivals from Llangynllo
Llanbister Road13:0213:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbister Road to Pontarddulais (Sun 2020-09-27 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais arrivals from Llanbister Road
Dolau13:2213:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Pontarddulais (Sun 2020-09-27 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais arrivals from Dolau
Pen-Y-Bont13:3013:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pen-Y-Bont to Pontarddulais (Sun 2020-09-27 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais arrivals from Pen-Y-Bont
Llandrindod13:4013:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandrindod to Pontarddulais (Sun 2020-09-27 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais arrivals from Llandrindod
Builth Road13:5513:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Builth Road to Pontarddulais (Sun 2020-09-27 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais arrivals from Builth Road
Cilmeri14:0514:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Pontarddulais (Sun 2020-09-27 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais arrivals from Cilmeri
Garth (Powys)14:1314:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garth (Powys) to Pontarddulais (Sun 2020-09-27 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais arrivals from Garth (Powys)
Llangammarch14:2314:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Pontarddulais (Sun 2020-09-27 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais arrivals from Llangammarch
Llanwrtyd14:3814:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Pontarddulais (Sun 2020-09-27 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais arrivals from Llanwrtyd
Sugar Loaf14:4314:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Pontarddulais (Sun 2020-09-27 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais arrivals from Sugar Loaf
Cynghordy14:5514:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cynghordy to Pontarddulais (Sun 2020-09-27 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais arrivals from Cynghordy
Llandovery15:0515:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Pontarddulais (Sun 2020-09-27 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais arrivals from Llandovery
Llanwrda15:1315:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrda to Pontarddulais (Sun 2020-09-27 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais arrivals from Llanwrda
Llangadog15:2115:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangadog to Pontarddulais (Sun 2020-09-27 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais arrivals from Llangadog
Llandeilo15:3115:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Pontarddulais (Sun 2020-09-27 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais arrivals from Llandeilo
Ffairfach15:4115:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ffairfach to Pontarddulais (Sun 2020-09-27 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais arrivals from Ffairfach
Llandybie15:5115:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Pontarddulais (Sun 2020-09-27 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais arrivals from Llandybie
Ammanford16:0116:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ammanford to Pontarddulais (Sun 2020-09-27 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais arrivals from Ammanford
Pantyffynnon16:1116:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Pontarddulais (Sun 2020-09-27 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais arrivals from Pantyffynnon
Pontarddulais16:2616:26
Swansea17:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Swansea (Sun 2020-09-27 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais departures to Swansea
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Arriva Trains Wales16:47SwanseaShrewsburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pontarddulais arrivals
Swansea15:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Pontarddulais (Sun 2020-09-27 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais arrivals from Swansea
Gowerton16:0016:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gowerton to Pontarddulais (Sun 2020-09-27 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais arrivals from Gowerton
Llanelli16:1516:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanelli to Pontarddulais (Sun 2020-09-27 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais arrivals from Llanelli
Bynea16:2716:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bynea to Pontarddulais (Sun 2020-09-27 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais arrivals from Bynea
Llangennech16:3716:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangennech to Pontarddulais (Sun 2020-09-27 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais arrivals from Llangennech
Pontarddulais16:4716:47
Shrewsbury22:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Shrewsbury (Sun 2020-09-27 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais departures to Shrewsbury
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Arriva Trains Wales20:51ShrewsburySwanseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pontarddulais arrivals
Shrewsbury15:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Pontarddulais (Sun 2020-09-27 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais arrivals from Shrewsbury
Church Stretton15:5715:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church Stretton to Pontarddulais (Sun 2020-09-27 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais arrivals from Church Stretton
Craven Arms16:1716:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craven Arms to Pontarddulais (Sun 2020-09-27 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais arrivals from Craven Arms
Broome16:2716:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broome to Pontarddulais (Sun 2020-09-27 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais arrivals from Broome
Hopton Heath16:3516:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Pontarddulais (Sun 2020-09-27 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais arrivals from Hopton Heath
Bucknell16:4316:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bucknell to Pontarddulais (Sun 2020-09-27 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais arrivals from Bucknell
Knighton16:5316:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knighton to Pontarddulais (Sun 2020-09-27 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais arrivals from Knighton
Knucklas17:0517:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Pontarddulais (Sun 2020-09-27 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais arrivals from Knucklas
Llangynllo17:1717:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Pontarddulais (Sun 2020-09-27 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais arrivals from Llangynllo
Llanbister Road17:2717:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbister Road to Pontarddulais (Sun 2020-09-27 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais arrivals from Llanbister Road
Dolau17:4717:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Pontarddulais (Sun 2020-09-27 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais arrivals from Dolau
Pen-Y-Bont17:5517:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pen-Y-Bont to Pontarddulais (Sun 2020-09-27 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais arrivals from Pen-Y-Bont
Llandrindod18:0518:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandrindod to Pontarddulais (Sun 2020-09-27 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais arrivals from Llandrindod
Builth Road18:2018:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Builth Road to Pontarddulais (Sun 2020-09-27 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais arrivals from Builth Road
Cilmeri18:3018:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Pontarddulais (Sun 2020-09-27 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais arrivals from Cilmeri
Garth (Powys)18:3818:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garth (Powys) to Pontarddulais (Sun 2020-09-27 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais arrivals from Garth (Powys)
Llangammarch18:4818:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Pontarddulais (Sun 2020-09-27 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais arrivals from Llangammarch
Llanwrtyd19:0319:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Pontarddulais (Sun 2020-09-27 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais arrivals from Llanwrtyd
Sugar Loaf19:0819:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Pontarddulais (Sun 2020-09-27 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais arrivals from Sugar Loaf
Cynghordy19:2019:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cynghordy to Pontarddulais (Sun 2020-09-27 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais arrivals from Cynghordy
Llandovery19:3019:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Pontarddulais (Sun 2020-09-27 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais arrivals from Llandovery
Llanwrda19:3819:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrda to Pontarddulais (Sun 2020-09-27 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais arrivals from Llanwrda
Llangadog19:4619:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangadog to Pontarddulais (Sun 2020-09-27 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais arrivals from Llangadog
Llandeilo19:5619:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Pontarddulais (Sun 2020-09-27 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais arrivals from Llandeilo
Ffairfach20:0620:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ffairfach to Pontarddulais (Sun 2020-09-27 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais arrivals from Ffairfach
Llandybie20:1620:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Pontarddulais (Sun 2020-09-27 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais arrivals from Llandybie
Ammanford20:2620:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ammanford to Pontarddulais (Sun 2020-09-27 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais arrivals from Ammanford
Pantyffynnon20:3620:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Pontarddulais (Sun 2020-09-27 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais arrivals from Pantyffynnon
Pontarddulais20:5120:51
Swansea21:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Swansea (Sun 2020-09-27 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais departures to Swansea
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-09-25.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..