desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Pontarddulais railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Wales
District or Unitary Auth.:
Swansea
Managed by:
Arriva Trains Wales
Postcode:
SA4 1TL
Advertisement

Pontarddulais Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 4th July
Arriva Trains Wales16:10SwanseaShrewsburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pontarddulais departures
Swansea15:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Pontarddulais (Sat 2020-07-04 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais arrivals from Swansea
Pontarddulais16:1016:10
Pantyffynnon16:1816:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Pantyffynnon (Sat 2020-07-04 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais departures to Pantyffynnon
Ammanford16:2116:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Ammanford (Sat 2020-07-04 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais departures to Ammanford
Llandybie16:2616:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Llandybie (Sat 2020-07-04 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais departures to Llandybie
Ffairfach16:3216:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Ffairfach (Sat 2020-07-04 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais departures to Ffairfach
Llandeilo16:3716:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Llandeilo (Sat 2020-07-04 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais departures to Llandeilo
Llangadog16:4816:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Llangadog (Sat 2020-07-04 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais departures to Llangadog
Llanwrda16:5116:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Llanwrda (Sat 2020-07-04 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais departures to Llanwrda
Llandovery16:5917:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Llandovery (Sat 2020-07-04 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais departures to Llandovery
Cynghordy17:0817:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Cynghordy (Sat 2020-07-04 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais departures to Cynghordy
Sugar Loaf17:1617:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Sugar Loaf (Sat 2020-07-04 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais departures to Sugar Loaf
Llanwrtyd17:2417:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Llanwrtyd (Sat 2020-07-04 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais departures to Llanwrtyd
Llangammarch17:3117:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Llangammarch (Sat 2020-07-04 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais departures to Llangammarch
Garth (Powys)17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Garth (Powys) (Sat 2020-07-04 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais departures to Garth (Powys)
Cilmeri17:4017:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Cilmeri (Sat 2020-07-04 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais departures to Cilmeri
Builth Road17:4417:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Builth Road (Sat 2020-07-04 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais departures to Builth Road
Llandrindod17:5717:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Llandrindod (Sat 2020-07-04 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais departures to Llandrindod
Pen-Y-Bont18:0518:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Pen-Y-Bont (Sat 2020-07-04 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais departures to Pen-Y-Bont
Dolau18:1118:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Dolau (Sat 2020-07-04 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais departures to Dolau
Llanbister Road18:1618:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Llanbister Road (Sat 2020-07-04 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais departures to Llanbister Road
Llangynllo18:2218:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Llangynllo (Sat 2020-07-04 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais departures to Llangynllo
Knucklas18:2818:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Knucklas (Sat 2020-07-04 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais departures to Knucklas
Knighton18:3618:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Knighton (Sat 2020-07-04 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais departures to Knighton
Bucknell18:4318:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Bucknell (Sat 2020-07-04 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais departures to Bucknell
Hopton Heath18:4718:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Hopton Heath (Sat 2020-07-04 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais departures to Hopton Heath
Broome18:5118:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Broome (Sat 2020-07-04 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais departures to Broome
Craven Arms18:5919:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Craven Arms (Sat 2020-07-04 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais departures to Craven Arms
Church Stretton19:1219:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Church Stretton (Sat 2020-07-04 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais departures to Church Stretton
Shrewsbury19:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Shrewsbury (Sat 2020-07-04 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais departures to Shrewsbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales19:47ShrewsburyCardiff CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pontarddulais departures
Shrewsbury16:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Pontarddulais (Sat 2020-07-04 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais arrivals from Shrewsbury
Pontarddulais19:4719:47
Llangennech19:5119:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Llangennech (Sat 2020-07-04 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais departures to Llangennech
Bynea19:5519:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Bynea (Sat 2020-07-04 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais departures to Bynea
Llanelli20:0220:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Llanelli (Sat 2020-07-04 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais departures to Llanelli
Gowerton20:1120:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Gowerton (Sat 2020-07-04 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais departures to Gowerton
Swansea20:2520:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Swansea (Sat 2020-07-04 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais departures to Swansea
Neath20:5120:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Neath (Sat 2020-07-04 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais departures to Neath
Port Talbot Parkway20:5920:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Port Talbot Parkway (Sat 2020-07-04 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais departures to Port Talbot Parkway
Bridgend21:1421:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Bridgend (Sat 2020-07-04 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais departures to Bridgend
Cardiff Central21:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Cardiff Central (Sat 2020-07-04 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Sunday, 5th July
Arriva Trains Wales11:46SwanseaShrewsburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pontarddulais departures
Swansea11:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Pontarddulais (Sun 2020-07-05 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais arrivals from Swansea
Pontarddulais11:4611:46
Pantyffynnon11:5411:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Pantyffynnon (Sun 2020-07-05 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais departures to Pantyffynnon
Ammanford11:5811:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Ammanford (Sun 2020-07-05 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais departures to Ammanford
Llandybie12:0212:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Llandybie (Sun 2020-07-05 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais departures to Llandybie
Ffairfach12:0912:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Ffairfach (Sun 2020-07-05 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais departures to Ffairfach
Llandeilo12:1312:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Llandeilo (Sun 2020-07-05 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais departures to Llandeilo
Llangadog12:2412:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Llangadog (Sun 2020-07-05 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais departures to Llangadog
Llanwrda12:2812:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Llanwrda (Sun 2020-07-05 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais departures to Llanwrda
Llandovery12:3512:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Llandovery (Sun 2020-07-05 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais departures to Llandovery
Cynghordy12:4412:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Cynghordy (Sun 2020-07-05 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais departures to Cynghordy
Sugar Loaf12:5312:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Sugar Loaf (Sun 2020-07-05 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais departures to Sugar Loaf
Llanwrtyd13:0113:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Llanwrtyd (Sun 2020-07-05 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais departures to Llanwrtyd
Llangammarch13:0713:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Llangammarch (Sun 2020-07-05 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais departures to Llangammarch
Garth (Powys)13:1113:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Garth (Powys) (Sun 2020-07-05 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais departures to Garth (Powys)
Cilmeri13:1713:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Cilmeri (Sun 2020-07-05 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais departures to Cilmeri
Builth Road13:2013:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Builth Road (Sun 2020-07-05 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais departures to Builth Road
Llandrindod13:3413:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Llandrindod (Sun 2020-07-05 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais departures to Llandrindod
Pen-Y-Bont13:5013:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Pen-Y-Bont (Sun 2020-07-05 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais departures to Pen-Y-Bont
Dolau13:5613:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Dolau (Sun 2020-07-05 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais departures to Dolau
Llanbister Road14:0114:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Llanbister Road (Sun 2020-07-05 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais departures to Llanbister Road
Llangynllo14:0614:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Llangynllo (Sun 2020-07-05 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais departures to Llangynllo
Knucklas14:1314:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Knucklas (Sun 2020-07-05 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais departures to Knucklas
Knighton14:2014:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Knighton (Sun 2020-07-05 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais departures to Knighton
Bucknell14:2814:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Bucknell (Sun 2020-07-05 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais departures to Bucknell
Hopton Heath14:3114:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Hopton Heath (Sun 2020-07-05 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais departures to Hopton Heath
Broome14:3614:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Broome (Sun 2020-07-05 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais departures to Broome
Craven Arms14:4414:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Craven Arms (Sun 2020-07-05 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais departures to Craven Arms
Church Stretton14:5714:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Church Stretton (Sun 2020-07-05 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais departures to Church Stretton
Shrewsbury15:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Shrewsbury (Sun 2020-07-05 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais departures to Shrewsbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales15:23ShrewsburySwanseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pontarddulais departures
Shrewsbury12:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Pontarddulais (Sun 2020-07-05 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais arrivals from Shrewsbury
Pontarddulais15:2315:23
Llangennech15:2815:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Llangennech (Sun 2020-07-05 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais departures to Llangennech
Bynea15:3115:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Bynea (Sun 2020-07-05 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais departures to Bynea
Llanelli15:3715:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Llanelli (Sun 2020-07-05 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais departures to Llanelli
Gowerton15:5015:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Gowerton (Sun 2020-07-05 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais departures to Gowerton
Swansea16:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Swansea (Sun 2020-07-05 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais departures to Swansea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales16:10SwanseaShrewsburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pontarddulais departures
Swansea15:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Pontarddulais (Sun 2020-07-05 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais arrivals from Swansea
Pontarddulais16:1016:10
Pantyffynnon16:1816:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Pantyffynnon (Sun 2020-07-05 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais departures to Pantyffynnon
Ammanford16:2116:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Ammanford (Sun 2020-07-05 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais departures to Ammanford
Llandybie16:2616:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Llandybie (Sun 2020-07-05 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais departures to Llandybie
Ffairfach16:3216:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Ffairfach (Sun 2020-07-05 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais departures to Ffairfach
Llandeilo16:3716:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Llandeilo (Sun 2020-07-05 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais departures to Llandeilo
Llangadog16:4816:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Llangadog (Sun 2020-07-05 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais departures to Llangadog
Llanwrda16:5116:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Llanwrda (Sun 2020-07-05 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais departures to Llanwrda
Llandovery16:5917:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Llandovery (Sun 2020-07-05 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais departures to Llandovery
Cynghordy17:0817:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Cynghordy (Sun 2020-07-05 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais departures to Cynghordy
Sugar Loaf17:1617:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Sugar Loaf (Sun 2020-07-05 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais departures to Sugar Loaf
Llanwrtyd17:2417:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Llanwrtyd (Sun 2020-07-05 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais departures to Llanwrtyd
Llangammarch17:3117:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Llangammarch (Sun 2020-07-05 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais departures to Llangammarch
Garth (Powys)17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Garth (Powys) (Sun 2020-07-05 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais departures to Garth (Powys)
Cilmeri17:4017:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Cilmeri (Sun 2020-07-05 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais departures to Cilmeri
Builth Road17:4417:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Builth Road (Sun 2020-07-05 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais departures to Builth Road
Llandrindod17:5717:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Llandrindod (Sun 2020-07-05 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais departures to Llandrindod
Pen-Y-Bont18:0518:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Pen-Y-Bont (Sun 2020-07-05 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais departures to Pen-Y-Bont
Dolau18:1118:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Dolau (Sun 2020-07-05 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais departures to Dolau
Llanbister Road18:1618:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Llanbister Road (Sun 2020-07-05 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais departures to Llanbister Road
Llangynllo18:2218:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Llangynllo (Sun 2020-07-05 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais departures to Llangynllo
Knucklas18:2818:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Knucklas (Sun 2020-07-05 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais departures to Knucklas
Knighton18:3618:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Knighton (Sun 2020-07-05 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais departures to Knighton
Bucknell18:4318:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Bucknell (Sun 2020-07-05 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais departures to Bucknell
Hopton Heath18:4718:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Hopton Heath (Sun 2020-07-05 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais departures to Hopton Heath
Broome18:5118:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Broome (Sun 2020-07-05 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais departures to Broome
Craven Arms18:5919:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Craven Arms (Sun 2020-07-05 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais departures to Craven Arms
Church Stretton19:1219:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Church Stretton (Sun 2020-07-05 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais departures to Church Stretton
Shrewsbury19:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Shrewsbury (Sun 2020-07-05 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais departures to Shrewsbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales19:47ShrewsburyCardiff CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pontarddulais departures
Shrewsbury16:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Pontarddulais (Sun 2020-07-05 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais arrivals from Shrewsbury
Pontarddulais19:4719:47
Llangennech19:5119:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Llangennech (Sun 2020-07-05 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais departures to Llangennech
Bynea19:5519:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Bynea (Sun 2020-07-05 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais departures to Bynea
Llanelli20:0220:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Llanelli (Sun 2020-07-05 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais departures to Llanelli
Gowerton20:1120:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Gowerton (Sun 2020-07-05 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais departures to Gowerton
Swansea20:2520:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Swansea (Sun 2020-07-05 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais departures to Swansea
Neath20:5120:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Neath (Sun 2020-07-05 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais departures to Neath
Port Talbot Parkway20:5920:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Port Talbot Parkway (Sun 2020-07-05 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais departures to Port Talbot Parkway
Bridgend21:1421:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Bridgend (Sun 2020-07-05 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais departures to Bridgend
Cardiff Central21:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Cardiff Central (Sun 2020-07-05 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 4th July
Arriva Trains Wales16:10SwanseaShrewsburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pontarddulais arrivals
Swansea15:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Pontarddulais (Sat 2020-07-04 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais arrivals from Swansea
Gowerton15:4715:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gowerton to Pontarddulais (Sat 2020-07-04 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais arrivals from Gowerton
Llanelli15:5515:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanelli to Pontarddulais (Sat 2020-07-04 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais arrivals from Llanelli
Bynea16:0216:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bynea to Pontarddulais (Sat 2020-07-04 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais arrivals from Bynea
Llangennech16:0616:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangennech to Pontarddulais (Sat 2020-07-04 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais arrivals from Llangennech
Pontarddulais16:1016:10
Shrewsbury19:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Shrewsbury (Sat 2020-07-04 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais departures to Shrewsbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales19:47ShrewsburyCardiff CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pontarddulais arrivals
Shrewsbury16:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Pontarddulais (Sat 2020-07-04 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais arrivals from Shrewsbury
Church Stretton16:3816:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church Stretton to Pontarddulais (Sat 2020-07-04 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais arrivals from Church Stretton
Craven Arms16:4916:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craven Arms to Pontarddulais (Sat 2020-07-04 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais arrivals from Craven Arms
Broome16:5416:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broome to Pontarddulais (Sat 2020-07-04 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais arrivals from Broome
Hopton Heath16:5816:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Pontarddulais (Sat 2020-07-04 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais arrivals from Hopton Heath
Bucknell17:0317:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bucknell to Pontarddulais (Sat 2020-07-04 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais arrivals from Bucknell
Knighton17:1217:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knighton to Pontarddulais (Sat 2020-07-04 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais arrivals from Knighton
Knucklas17:1817:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Pontarddulais (Sat 2020-07-04 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais arrivals from Knucklas
Llangynllo17:2617:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Pontarddulais (Sat 2020-07-04 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais arrivals from Llangynllo
Llanbister Road17:3117:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbister Road to Pontarddulais (Sat 2020-07-04 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais arrivals from Llanbister Road
Dolau17:3717:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Pontarddulais (Sat 2020-07-04 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais arrivals from Dolau
Pen-Y-Bont17:4117:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pen-Y-Bont to Pontarddulais (Sat 2020-07-04 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais arrivals from Pen-Y-Bont
Llandrindod17:5218:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandrindod to Pontarddulais (Sat 2020-07-04 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais arrivals from Llandrindod
Builth Road18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Builth Road to Pontarddulais (Sat 2020-07-04 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais arrivals from Builth Road
Cilmeri18:1718:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Pontarddulais (Sat 2020-07-04 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais arrivals from Cilmeri
Garth (Powys)18:2318:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garth (Powys) to Pontarddulais (Sat 2020-07-04 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais arrivals from Garth (Powys)
Llangammarch18:2718:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Pontarddulais (Sat 2020-07-04 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais arrivals from Llangammarch
Llanwrtyd18:3518:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Pontarddulais (Sat 2020-07-04 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais arrivals from Llanwrtyd
Sugar Loaf18:4218:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Pontarddulais (Sat 2020-07-04 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais arrivals from Sugar Loaf
Cynghordy18:4918:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cynghordy to Pontarddulais (Sat 2020-07-04 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais arrivals from Cynghordy
Llandovery19:0019:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Pontarddulais (Sat 2020-07-04 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais arrivals from Llandovery
Llanwrda19:0719:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrda to Pontarddulais (Sat 2020-07-04 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais arrivals from Llanwrda
Llangadog19:1119:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangadog to Pontarddulais (Sat 2020-07-04 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais arrivals from Llangadog
Llandeilo19:2219:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Pontarddulais (Sat 2020-07-04 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais arrivals from Llandeilo
Ffairfach19:2619:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ffairfach to Pontarddulais (Sat 2020-07-04 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais arrivals from Ffairfach
Llandybie19:3219:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Pontarddulais (Sat 2020-07-04 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais arrivals from Llandybie
Ammanford19:3719:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ammanford to Pontarddulais (Sat 2020-07-04 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais arrivals from Ammanford
Pantyffynnon19:4019:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Pontarddulais (Sat 2020-07-04 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais arrivals from Pantyffynnon
Pontarddulais19:4719:47
Cardiff Central21:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Cardiff Central (Sat 2020-07-04 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Sunday, 5th July
Arriva Trains Wales11:46SwanseaShrewsburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pontarddulais arrivals
Swansea11:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Pontarddulais (Sun 2020-07-05 11:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais arrivals from Swansea
Gowerton11:2311:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gowerton to Pontarddulais (Sun 2020-07-05 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais arrivals from Gowerton
Llanelli11:3111:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanelli to Pontarddulais (Sun 2020-07-05 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais arrivals from Llanelli
Bynea11:3811:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bynea to Pontarddulais (Sun 2020-07-05 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais arrivals from Bynea
Llangennech11:4211:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangennech to Pontarddulais (Sun 2020-07-05 11:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais arrivals from Llangennech
Pontarddulais11:4611:46
Shrewsbury15:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Shrewsbury (Sun 2020-07-05 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais departures to Shrewsbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales15:23ShrewsburySwanseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pontarddulais arrivals
Shrewsbury12:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Pontarddulais (Sun 2020-07-05 12:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais arrivals from Shrewsbury
Church Stretton12:2112:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church Stretton to Pontarddulais (Sun 2020-07-05 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais arrivals from Church Stretton
Craven Arms12:3312:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craven Arms to Pontarddulais (Sun 2020-07-05 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais arrivals from Craven Arms
Broome12:3912:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broome to Pontarddulais (Sun 2020-07-05 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais arrivals from Broome
Hopton Heath12:4312:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Pontarddulais (Sun 2020-07-05 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais arrivals from Hopton Heath
Bucknell12:4812:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bucknell to Pontarddulais (Sun 2020-07-05 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais arrivals from Bucknell
Knighton12:5612:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knighton to Pontarddulais (Sun 2020-07-05 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais arrivals from Knighton
Knucklas13:0313:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Pontarddulais (Sun 2020-07-05 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais arrivals from Knucklas
Llangynllo13:1113:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Pontarddulais (Sun 2020-07-05 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais arrivals from Llangynllo
Llanbister Road13:1613:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbister Road to Pontarddulais (Sun 2020-07-05 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais arrivals from Llanbister Road
Dolau13:2213:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Pontarddulais (Sun 2020-07-05 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais arrivals from Dolau
Pen-Y-Bont13:2613:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pen-Y-Bont to Pontarddulais (Sun 2020-07-05 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais arrivals from Pen-Y-Bont
Llandrindod13:3613:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandrindod to Pontarddulais (Sun 2020-07-05 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais arrivals from Llandrindod
Builth Road13:5013:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Builth Road to Pontarddulais (Sun 2020-07-05 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais arrivals from Builth Road
Cilmeri13:5413:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Pontarddulais (Sun 2020-07-05 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais arrivals from Cilmeri
Garth (Powys)13:5913:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garth (Powys) to Pontarddulais (Sun 2020-07-05 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais arrivals from Garth (Powys)
Llangammarch14:0314:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Pontarddulais (Sun 2020-07-05 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais arrivals from Llangammarch
Llanwrtyd14:1014:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Pontarddulais (Sun 2020-07-05 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais arrivals from Llanwrtyd
Sugar Loaf14:1814:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Pontarddulais (Sun 2020-07-05 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais arrivals from Sugar Loaf
Cynghordy14:2514:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cynghordy to Pontarddulais (Sun 2020-07-05 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais arrivals from Cynghordy
Llandovery14:3614:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Pontarddulais (Sun 2020-07-05 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais arrivals from Llandovery
Llanwrda14:4314:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrda to Pontarddulais (Sun 2020-07-05 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais arrivals from Llanwrda
Llangadog14:4714:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangadog to Pontarddulais (Sun 2020-07-05 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais arrivals from Llangadog
Llandeilo14:5714:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Pontarddulais (Sun 2020-07-05 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais arrivals from Llandeilo
Ffairfach15:0115:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ffairfach to Pontarddulais (Sun 2020-07-05 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais arrivals from Ffairfach
Llandybie15:0915:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Pontarddulais (Sun 2020-07-05 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais arrivals from Llandybie
Ammanford15:1315:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ammanford to Pontarddulais (Sun 2020-07-05 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais arrivals from Ammanford
Pantyffynnon15:1615:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Pontarddulais (Sun 2020-07-05 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais arrivals from Pantyffynnon
Pontarddulais15:2315:23
Swansea16:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Swansea (Sun 2020-07-05 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais departures to Swansea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales16:10SwanseaShrewsburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pontarddulais arrivals
Swansea15:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Pontarddulais (Sun 2020-07-05 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais arrivals from Swansea
Gowerton15:4715:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gowerton to Pontarddulais (Sun 2020-07-05 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais arrivals from Gowerton
Llanelli15:5515:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanelli to Pontarddulais (Sun 2020-07-05 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais arrivals from Llanelli
Bynea16:0216:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bynea to Pontarddulais (Sun 2020-07-05 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais arrivals from Bynea
Llangennech16:0616:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangennech to Pontarddulais (Sun 2020-07-05 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais arrivals from Llangennech
Pontarddulais16:1016:10
Shrewsbury19:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Shrewsbury (Sun 2020-07-05 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais departures to Shrewsbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales19:47ShrewsburyCardiff CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pontarddulais arrivals
Shrewsbury16:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Pontarddulais (Sun 2020-07-05 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais arrivals from Shrewsbury
Church Stretton16:3816:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church Stretton to Pontarddulais (Sun 2020-07-05 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais arrivals from Church Stretton
Craven Arms16:4916:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craven Arms to Pontarddulais (Sun 2020-07-05 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais arrivals from Craven Arms
Broome16:5416:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broome to Pontarddulais (Sun 2020-07-05 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais arrivals from Broome
Hopton Heath16:5816:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Pontarddulais (Sun 2020-07-05 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais arrivals from Hopton Heath
Bucknell17:0317:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bucknell to Pontarddulais (Sun 2020-07-05 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais arrivals from Bucknell
Knighton17:1217:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knighton to Pontarddulais (Sun 2020-07-05 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais arrivals from Knighton
Knucklas17:1817:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Pontarddulais (Sun 2020-07-05 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais arrivals from Knucklas
Llangynllo17:2617:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Pontarddulais (Sun 2020-07-05 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais arrivals from Llangynllo
Llanbister Road17:3117:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbister Road to Pontarddulais (Sun 2020-07-05 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais arrivals from Llanbister Road
Dolau17:3717:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Pontarddulais (Sun 2020-07-05 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais arrivals from Dolau
Pen-Y-Bont17:4117:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pen-Y-Bont to Pontarddulais (Sun 2020-07-05 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais arrivals from Pen-Y-Bont
Llandrindod17:5218:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandrindod to Pontarddulais (Sun 2020-07-05 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais arrivals from Llandrindod
Builth Road18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Builth Road to Pontarddulais (Sun 2020-07-05 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais arrivals from Builth Road
Cilmeri18:1718:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Pontarddulais (Sun 2020-07-05 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais arrivals from Cilmeri
Garth (Powys)18:2318:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garth (Powys) to Pontarddulais (Sun 2020-07-05 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais arrivals from Garth (Powys)
Llangammarch18:2718:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Pontarddulais (Sun 2020-07-05 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais arrivals from Llangammarch
Llanwrtyd18:3518:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Pontarddulais (Sun 2020-07-05 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais arrivals from Llanwrtyd
Sugar Loaf18:4218:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Pontarddulais (Sun 2020-07-05 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais arrivals from Sugar Loaf
Cynghordy18:4918:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cynghordy to Pontarddulais (Sun 2020-07-05 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais arrivals from Cynghordy
Llandovery19:0019:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Pontarddulais (Sun 2020-07-05 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais arrivals from Llandovery
Llanwrda19:0719:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrda to Pontarddulais (Sun 2020-07-05 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais arrivals from Llanwrda
Llangadog19:1119:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangadog to Pontarddulais (Sun 2020-07-05 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais arrivals from Llangadog
Llandeilo19:2219:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Pontarddulais (Sun 2020-07-05 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais arrivals from Llandeilo
Ffairfach19:2619:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ffairfach to Pontarddulais (Sun 2020-07-05 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais arrivals from Ffairfach
Llandybie19:3219:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Pontarddulais (Sun 2020-07-05 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais arrivals from Llandybie
Ammanford19:3719:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ammanford to Pontarddulais (Sun 2020-07-05 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais arrivals from Ammanford
Pantyffynnon19:4019:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Pontarddulais (Sun 2020-07-05 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais arrivals from Pantyffynnon
Pontarddulais19:4719:47
Cardiff Central21:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Cardiff Central (Sun 2020-07-05 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-07-03.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..