desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Pontarddulais railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Wales
District or Unitary Auth.:
Swansea
Managed by:
Arriva Trains Wales
Postcode:
SA4 1TL
Advertisement

Pontarddulais Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 11th December
Arriva Trains Wales09:20ShrewsburySwanseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pontarddulais departures
Shrewsbury05:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Pontarddulais (Tue 2018-12-11 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais arrivals from Shrewsbury
Pontarddulais09:2009:20
Llangennech09:2509:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Llangennech (Tue 2018-12-11 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais departures to Llangennech
Bynea09:2809:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Bynea (Tue 2018-12-11 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais departures to Bynea
Llanelli09:3309:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Llanelli (Tue 2018-12-11 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais departures to Llanelli
Gowerton09:4609:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Gowerton (Tue 2018-12-11 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais departures to Gowerton
Swansea10:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Swansea (Tue 2018-12-11 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais departures to Swansea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales10:06SwanseaShrewsburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pontarddulais departures
Swansea09:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Pontarddulais (Tue 2018-12-11 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais arrivals from Swansea
Pontarddulais10:0610:06
Pantyffynnon10:1310:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Pantyffynnon (Tue 2018-12-11 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais departures to Pantyffynnon
Ammanford10:1710:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Ammanford (Tue 2018-12-11 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais departures to Ammanford
Llandybie10:2110:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Llandybie (Tue 2018-12-11 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais departures to Llandybie
Ffairfach10:2910:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Ffairfach (Tue 2018-12-11 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais departures to Ffairfach
Llandeilo10:3110:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Llandeilo (Tue 2018-12-11 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais departures to Llandeilo
Llangadog10:4310:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Llangadog (Tue 2018-12-11 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais departures to Llangadog
Llanwrda10:4710:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Llanwrda (Tue 2018-12-11 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais departures to Llanwrda
Llandovery10:5310:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Llandovery (Tue 2018-12-11 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais departures to Llandovery
Cynghordy11:0411:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Cynghordy (Tue 2018-12-11 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais departures to Cynghordy
Sugar Loaf11:1311:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Sugar Loaf (Tue 2018-12-11 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais departures to Sugar Loaf
Llanwrtyd11:1911:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Llanwrtyd (Tue 2018-12-11 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais departures to Llanwrtyd
Llangammarch11:2711:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Llangammarch (Tue 2018-12-11 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais departures to Llangammarch
Garth (Powys)11:3111:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Garth (Powys) (Tue 2018-12-11 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais departures to Garth (Powys)
Cilmeri11:3711:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Cilmeri (Tue 2018-12-11 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais departures to Cilmeri
Builth Road11:4011:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Builth Road (Tue 2018-12-11 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais departures to Builth Road
Llandrindod11:5212:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Llandrindod (Tue 2018-12-11 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais departures to Llandrindod
Pen-Y-Bont12:0912:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Pen-Y-Bont (Tue 2018-12-11 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais departures to Pen-Y-Bont
Dolau12:1412:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Dolau (Tue 2018-12-11 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais departures to Dolau
Llanbister Road12:2012:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Llanbister Road (Tue 2018-12-11 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais departures to Llanbister Road
Llangynllo12:2512:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Llangynllo (Tue 2018-12-11 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais departures to Llangynllo
Knucklas12:3212:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Knucklas (Tue 2018-12-11 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais departures to Knucklas
Knighton12:3712:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Knighton (Tue 2018-12-11 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais departures to Knighton
Bucknell12:4612:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Bucknell (Tue 2018-12-11 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais departures to Bucknell
Hopton Heath12:5012:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Hopton Heath (Tue 2018-12-11 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais departures to Hopton Heath
Broome12:5512:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Broome (Tue 2018-12-11 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais departures to Broome
Craven Arms13:0213:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Craven Arms (Tue 2018-12-11 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais departures to Craven Arms
Church Stretton13:1713:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Church Stretton (Tue 2018-12-11 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais departures to Church Stretton
Shrewsbury13:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Shrewsbury (Tue 2018-12-11 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais departures to Shrewsbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales13:42CreweSwanseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pontarddulais departures
Crewe09:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewe to Pontarddulais (Tue 2018-12-11 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais arrivals from Crewe
Pontarddulais13:4213:42
Llangennech13:4713:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Llangennech (Tue 2018-12-11 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais departures to Llangennech
Bynea13:5013:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Bynea (Tue 2018-12-11 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais departures to Bynea
Llanelli13:5814:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Llanelli (Tue 2018-12-11 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais departures to Llanelli
Gowerton14:1114:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Gowerton (Tue 2018-12-11 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais departures to Gowerton
Swansea14:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Swansea (Tue 2018-12-11 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais departures to Swansea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales15:05SwanseaCreweCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pontarddulais departures
Swansea14:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Pontarddulais (Tue 2018-12-11 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais arrivals from Swansea
Pontarddulais15:0515:05
Pantyffynnon15:1215:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Pantyffynnon (Tue 2018-12-11 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais departures to Pantyffynnon
Ammanford15:1515:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Ammanford (Tue 2018-12-11 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais departures to Ammanford
Llandybie15:2015:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Llandybie (Tue 2018-12-11 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais departures to Llandybie
Ffairfach15:2715:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Ffairfach (Tue 2018-12-11 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais departures to Ffairfach
Llandeilo15:3015:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Llandeilo (Tue 2018-12-11 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais departures to Llandeilo
Llangadog15:4215:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Llangadog (Tue 2018-12-11 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais departures to Llangadog
Llanwrda15:4515:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Llanwrda (Tue 2018-12-11 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais departures to Llanwrda
Llandovery15:5215:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Llandovery (Tue 2018-12-11 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais departures to Llandovery
Cynghordy16:0316:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Cynghordy (Tue 2018-12-11 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais departures to Cynghordy
Sugar Loaf16:1116:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Sugar Loaf (Tue 2018-12-11 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais departures to Sugar Loaf
Llanwrtyd16:1716:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Llanwrtyd (Tue 2018-12-11 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais departures to Llanwrtyd
Llangammarch16:3016:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Llangammarch (Tue 2018-12-11 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais departures to Llangammarch
Garth (Powys)16:3416:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Garth (Powys) (Tue 2018-12-11 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais departures to Garth (Powys)
Cilmeri16:3916:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Cilmeri (Tue 2018-12-11 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais departures to Cilmeri
Builth Road16:4316:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Builth Road (Tue 2018-12-11 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais departures to Builth Road
Llandrindod16:5416:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Llandrindod (Tue 2018-12-11 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais departures to Llandrindod
Pen-Y-Bont17:0617:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Pen-Y-Bont (Tue 2018-12-11 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais departures to Pen-Y-Bont
Dolau17:1117:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Dolau (Tue 2018-12-11 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais departures to Dolau
Llanbister Road17:1717:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Llanbister Road (Tue 2018-12-11 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais departures to Llanbister Road
Llangynllo17:2317:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Llangynllo (Tue 2018-12-11 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais departures to Llangynllo
Knucklas17:2917:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Knucklas (Tue 2018-12-11 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais departures to Knucklas
Knighton17:3517:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Knighton (Tue 2018-12-11 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais departures to Knighton
Bucknell17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Bucknell (Tue 2018-12-11 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais departures to Bucknell
Hopton Heath17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Hopton Heath (Tue 2018-12-11 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais departures to Hopton Heath
Broome17:5217:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Broome (Tue 2018-12-11 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais departures to Broome
Craven Arms17:5918:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Craven Arms (Tue 2018-12-11 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais departures to Craven Arms
Church Stretton18:1218:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Church Stretton (Tue 2018-12-11 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais departures to Church Stretton
Shrewsbury18:2818:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Shrewsbury (Tue 2018-12-11 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais departures to Shrewsbury
Yorton18:4018:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Yorton (Tue 2018-12-11 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais departures to Yorton
Wem18:4518:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Wem (Tue 2018-12-11 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais departures to Wem
Prees18:5018:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Prees (Tue 2018-12-11 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais departures to Prees
Whitchurch (Shropshire)18:5718:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Whitchurch (Shropshire) (Tue 2018-12-11 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais departures to Whitchurch (Shropshire)
Wrenbury19:0419:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Wrenbury (Tue 2018-12-11 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais departures to Wrenbury
Nantwich19:1019:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Nantwich (Tue 2018-12-11 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais departures to Nantwich
Crewe19:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Crewe (Tue 2018-12-11 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais departures to Crewe
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales17:34ShrewsburySwanseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pontarddulais departures
Shrewsbury14:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Pontarddulais (Tue 2018-12-11 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais arrivals from Shrewsbury
Pontarddulais17:3417:34
Llangennech17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Llangennech (Tue 2018-12-11 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais departures to Llangennech
Bynea17:4217:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Bynea (Tue 2018-12-11 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais departures to Bynea
Llanelli17:4717:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Llanelli (Tue 2018-12-11 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais departures to Llanelli
Gowerton17:5917:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Gowerton (Tue 2018-12-11 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais departures to Gowerton
Swansea18:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Swansea (Tue 2018-12-11 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais departures to Swansea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales18:53SwanseaShrewsburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pontarddulais departures
Swansea18:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Pontarddulais (Tue 2018-12-11 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais arrivals from Swansea
Pontarddulais18:5318:53
Pantyffynnon19:0019:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Pantyffynnon (Tue 2018-12-11 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais departures to Pantyffynnon
Ammanford19:0419:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Ammanford (Tue 2018-12-11 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais departures to Ammanford
Llandybie19:0819:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Llandybie (Tue 2018-12-11 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais departures to Llandybie
Ffairfach19:1619:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Ffairfach (Tue 2018-12-11 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais departures to Ffairfach
Llandeilo19:1819:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Llandeilo (Tue 2018-12-11 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais departures to Llandeilo
Llangadog19:3019:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Llangadog (Tue 2018-12-11 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais departures to Llangadog
Llanwrda19:3419:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Llanwrda (Tue 2018-12-11 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais departures to Llanwrda
Llandovery19:4019:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Llandovery (Tue 2018-12-11 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais departures to Llandovery
Cynghordy19:5119:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Cynghordy (Tue 2018-12-11 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais departures to Cynghordy
Sugar Loaf20:0020:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Sugar Loaf (Tue 2018-12-11 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais departures to Sugar Loaf
Llanwrtyd20:0620:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Llanwrtyd (Tue 2018-12-11 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais departures to Llanwrtyd
Llangammarch20:3720:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Llangammarch (Tue 2018-12-11 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais departures to Llangammarch
Garth (Powys)20:4120:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Garth (Powys) (Tue 2018-12-11 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais departures to Garth (Powys)
Cilmeri20:4720:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Cilmeri (Tue 2018-12-11 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais departures to Cilmeri
Builth Road20:5020:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Builth Road (Tue 2018-12-11 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais departures to Builth Road
Llandrindod21:0221:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Llandrindod (Tue 2018-12-11 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais departures to Llandrindod
Pen-Y-Bont21:2721:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Pen-Y-Bont (Tue 2018-12-11 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais departures to Pen-Y-Bont
Dolau21:3221:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Dolau (Tue 2018-12-11 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais departures to Dolau
Llanbister Road21:3821:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Llanbister Road (Tue 2018-12-11 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais departures to Llanbister Road
Llangynllo21:4321:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Llangynllo (Tue 2018-12-11 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais departures to Llangynllo
Knucklas21:5021:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Knucklas (Tue 2018-12-11 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais departures to Knucklas
Knighton21:5521:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Knighton (Tue 2018-12-11 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais departures to Knighton
Bucknell22:0422:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Bucknell (Tue 2018-12-11 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais departures to Bucknell
Hopton Heath22:0822:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Hopton Heath (Tue 2018-12-11 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais departures to Hopton Heath
Broome22:1322:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Broome (Tue 2018-12-11 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais departures to Broome
Craven Arms22:2022:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Craven Arms (Tue 2018-12-11 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais departures to Craven Arms
Church Stretton22:3522:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Church Stretton (Tue 2018-12-11 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais departures to Church Stretton
Shrewsbury22:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Shrewsbury (Tue 2018-12-11 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais departures to Shrewsbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 11th December
Arriva Trains Wales09:20ShrewsburySwanseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pontarddulais arrivals
Shrewsbury05:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Pontarddulais (Tue 2018-12-11 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais arrivals from Shrewsbury
Church Stretton06:1306:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church Stretton to Pontarddulais (Tue 2018-12-11 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais arrivals from Church Stretton
Broome06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broome to Pontarddulais (Tue 2018-12-11 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais arrivals from Broome
Hopton Heath06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Pontarddulais (Tue 2018-12-11 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais arrivals from Hopton Heath
Bucknell06:4106:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bucknell to Pontarddulais (Tue 2018-12-11 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais arrivals from Bucknell
Knighton06:4706:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knighton to Pontarddulais (Tue 2018-12-11 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais arrivals from Knighton
Knucklas07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Pontarddulais (Tue 2018-12-11 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais arrivals from Knucklas
Llangynllo07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Pontarddulais (Tue 2018-12-11 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais arrivals from Llangynllo
Llanbister Road07:1507:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbister Road to Pontarddulais (Tue 2018-12-11 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais arrivals from Llanbister Road
Dolau07:2107:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Pontarddulais (Tue 2018-12-11 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais arrivals from Dolau
Pen-Y-Bont07:2507:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pen-Y-Bont to Pontarddulais (Tue 2018-12-11 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais arrivals from Pen-Y-Bont
Llandrindod07:3407:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandrindod to Pontarddulais (Tue 2018-12-11 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais arrivals from Llandrindod
Builth Road07:4407:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Builth Road to Pontarddulais (Tue 2018-12-11 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais arrivals from Builth Road
Cilmeri07:4807:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Pontarddulais (Tue 2018-12-11 07:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais arrivals from Cilmeri
Garth (Powys)07:5307:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garth (Powys) to Pontarddulais (Tue 2018-12-11 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais arrivals from Garth (Powys)
Llangammarch07:5707:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Pontarddulais (Tue 2018-12-11 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais arrivals from Llangammarch
Llanwrtyd08:0308:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Pontarddulais (Tue 2018-12-11 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais arrivals from Llanwrtyd
Sugar Loaf08:1508:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Pontarddulais (Tue 2018-12-11 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais arrivals from Sugar Loaf
Cynghordy08:2208:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cynghordy to Pontarddulais (Tue 2018-12-11 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais arrivals from Cynghordy
Llandovery08:3208:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Pontarddulais (Tue 2018-12-11 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais arrivals from Llandovery
Llanwrda08:4008:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrda to Pontarddulais (Tue 2018-12-11 08:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais arrivals from Llanwrda
Llangadog08:4408:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangadog to Pontarddulais (Tue 2018-12-11 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais arrivals from Llangadog
Llandeilo08:5308:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Pontarddulais (Tue 2018-12-11 08:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais arrivals from Llandeilo
Ffairfach08:5808:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ffairfach to Pontarddulais (Tue 2018-12-11 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais arrivals from Ffairfach
Llandybie09:0609:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Pontarddulais (Tue 2018-12-11 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais arrivals from Llandybie
Ammanford09:1009:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ammanford to Pontarddulais (Tue 2018-12-11 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais arrivals from Ammanford
Pantyffynnon09:1309:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Pontarddulais (Tue 2018-12-11 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais arrivals from Pantyffynnon
Pontarddulais09:2009:20
Swansea10:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Swansea (Tue 2018-12-11 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais departures to Swansea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales10:06SwanseaShrewsburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pontarddulais arrivals
Swansea09:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Pontarddulais (Tue 2018-12-11 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais arrivals from Swansea
Gowerton09:4509:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gowerton to Pontarddulais (Tue 2018-12-11 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais arrivals from Gowerton
Llanelli09:5209:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanelli to Pontarddulais (Tue 2018-12-11 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais arrivals from Llanelli
Bynea09:5809:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bynea to Pontarddulais (Tue 2018-12-11 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais arrivals from Bynea
Llangennech10:0210:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangennech to Pontarddulais (Tue 2018-12-11 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais arrivals from Llangennech
Pontarddulais10:0610:06
Shrewsbury13:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Shrewsbury (Tue 2018-12-11 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais departures to Shrewsbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales13:42CreweSwanseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pontarddulais arrivals
Crewe09:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewe to Pontarddulais (Tue 2018-12-11 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais arrivals from Crewe
Nantwich09:2109:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nantwich to Pontarddulais (Tue 2018-12-11 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais arrivals from Nantwich
Wrenbury09:2909:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wrenbury to Pontarddulais (Tue 2018-12-11 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais arrivals from Wrenbury
Whitchurch (Shropshire)09:3609:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitchurch (Shropshire) to Pontarddulais (Tue 2018-12-11 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais arrivals from Whitchurch (Shropshire)
Prees09:4309:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prees to Pontarddulais (Tue 2018-12-11 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais arrivals from Prees
Wem09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wem to Pontarddulais (Tue 2018-12-11 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais arrivals from Wem
Yorton09:5509:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yorton to Pontarddulais (Tue 2018-12-11 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais arrivals from Yorton
Shrewsbury10:0610:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Pontarddulais (Tue 2018-12-11 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais arrivals from Shrewsbury
Church Stretton10:2610:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church Stretton to Pontarddulais (Tue 2018-12-11 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais arrivals from Church Stretton
Craven Arms10:3710:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craven Arms to Pontarddulais (Tue 2018-12-11 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais arrivals from Craven Arms
Broome10:4310:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broome to Pontarddulais (Tue 2018-12-11 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais arrivals from Broome
Hopton Heath10:4710:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Pontarddulais (Tue 2018-12-11 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais arrivals from Hopton Heath
Bucknell10:5210:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bucknell to Pontarddulais (Tue 2018-12-11 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais arrivals from Bucknell
Knighton10:5911:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knighton to Pontarddulais (Tue 2018-12-11 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais arrivals from Knighton
Knucklas11:0711:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Pontarddulais (Tue 2018-12-11 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais arrivals from Knucklas
Llangynllo11:1511:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Pontarddulais (Tue 2018-12-11 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais arrivals from Llangynllo
Llanbister Road11:2011:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbister Road to Pontarddulais (Tue 2018-12-11 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais arrivals from Llanbister Road
Dolau11:2611:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Pontarddulais (Tue 2018-12-11 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais arrivals from Dolau
Pen-Y-Bont11:3011:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pen-Y-Bont to Pontarddulais (Tue 2018-12-11 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais arrivals from Pen-Y-Bont
Llandrindod11:3912:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandrindod to Pontarddulais (Tue 2018-12-11 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais arrivals from Llandrindod
Builth Road12:0912:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Builth Road to Pontarddulais (Tue 2018-12-11 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais arrivals from Builth Road
Cilmeri12:1312:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Pontarddulais (Tue 2018-12-11 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais arrivals from Cilmeri
Garth (Powys)12:1812:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garth (Powys) to Pontarddulais (Tue 2018-12-11 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais arrivals from Garth (Powys)
Llangammarch12:2212:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Pontarddulais (Tue 2018-12-11 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais arrivals from Llangammarch
Llanwrtyd12:2812:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Pontarddulais (Tue 2018-12-11 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais arrivals from Llanwrtyd
Sugar Loaf12:3712:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Pontarddulais (Tue 2018-12-11 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais arrivals from Sugar Loaf
Cynghordy12:4412:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cynghordy to Pontarddulais (Tue 2018-12-11 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais arrivals from Cynghordy
Llandovery12:5412:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Pontarddulais (Tue 2018-12-11 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais arrivals from Llandovery
Llanwrda13:0213:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrda to Pontarddulais (Tue 2018-12-11 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais arrivals from Llanwrda
Llangadog13:0613:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangadog to Pontarddulais (Tue 2018-12-11 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais arrivals from Llangadog
Llandeilo13:1513:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Pontarddulais (Tue 2018-12-11 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais arrivals from Llandeilo
Ffairfach13:2013:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ffairfach to Pontarddulais (Tue 2018-12-11 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais arrivals from Ffairfach
Llandybie13:2813:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Pontarddulais (Tue 2018-12-11 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais arrivals from Llandybie
Ammanford13:3213:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ammanford to Pontarddulais (Tue 2018-12-11 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais arrivals from Ammanford
Pantyffynnon13:3513:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Pontarddulais (Tue 2018-12-11 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais arrivals from Pantyffynnon
Pontarddulais13:4213:42
Swansea14:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Swansea (Tue 2018-12-11 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais departures to Swansea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales15:05SwanseaCreweCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pontarddulais arrivals
Swansea14:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Pontarddulais (Tue 2018-12-11 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais arrivals from Swansea
Llanelli14:5114:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanelli to Pontarddulais (Tue 2018-12-11 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais arrivals from Llanelli
Bynea14:5614:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bynea to Pontarddulais (Tue 2018-12-11 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais arrivals from Bynea
Llangennech15:0015:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangennech to Pontarddulais (Tue 2018-12-11 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais arrivals from Llangennech
Pontarddulais15:0515:05
Crewe19:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Crewe (Tue 2018-12-11 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais departures to Crewe
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales17:34ShrewsburySwanseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pontarddulais arrivals
Shrewsbury14:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Pontarddulais (Tue 2018-12-11 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais arrivals from Shrewsbury
Church Stretton14:2314:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church Stretton to Pontarddulais (Tue 2018-12-11 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais arrivals from Church Stretton
Craven Arms14:3314:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craven Arms to Pontarddulais (Tue 2018-12-11 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais arrivals from Craven Arms
Broome14:4014:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Broome to Pontarddulais (Tue 2018-12-11 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais arrivals from Broome
Hopton Heath14:4414:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hopton Heath to Pontarddulais (Tue 2018-12-11 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais arrivals from Hopton Heath
Bucknell14:4914:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bucknell to Pontarddulais (Tue 2018-12-11 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais arrivals from Bucknell
Knighton14:5514:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knighton to Pontarddulais (Tue 2018-12-11 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais arrivals from Knighton
Knucklas15:0315:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knucklas to Pontarddulais (Tue 2018-12-11 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais arrivals from Knucklas
Llangynllo15:1115:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangynllo to Pontarddulais (Tue 2018-12-11 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais arrivals from Llangynllo
Llanbister Road15:1615:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbister Road to Pontarddulais (Tue 2018-12-11 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais arrivals from Llanbister Road
Dolau15:2215:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dolau to Pontarddulais (Tue 2018-12-11 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais arrivals from Dolau
Pen-Y-Bont15:2715:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pen-Y-Bont to Pontarddulais (Tue 2018-12-11 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais arrivals from Pen-Y-Bont
Llandrindod15:3615:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandrindod to Pontarddulais (Tue 2018-12-11 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais arrivals from Llandrindod
Builth Road15:5015:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Builth Road to Pontarddulais (Tue 2018-12-11 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais arrivals from Builth Road
Cilmeri15:5415:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cilmeri to Pontarddulais (Tue 2018-12-11 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais arrivals from Cilmeri
Garth (Powys)15:5915:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Garth (Powys) to Pontarddulais (Tue 2018-12-11 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais arrivals from Garth (Powys)
Llangammarch16:0316:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangammarch to Pontarddulais (Tue 2018-12-11 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais arrivals from Llangammarch
Llanwrtyd16:0916:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrtyd to Pontarddulais (Tue 2018-12-11 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais arrivals from Llanwrtyd
Sugar Loaf16:2916:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sugar Loaf to Pontarddulais (Tue 2018-12-11 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais arrivals from Sugar Loaf
Cynghordy16:3616:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cynghordy to Pontarddulais (Tue 2018-12-11 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais arrivals from Cynghordy
Llandovery16:4616:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandovery to Pontarddulais (Tue 2018-12-11 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais arrivals from Llandovery
Llanwrda16:5416:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanwrda to Pontarddulais (Tue 2018-12-11 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais arrivals from Llanwrda
Llangadog16:5816:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangadog to Pontarddulais (Tue 2018-12-11 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais arrivals from Llangadog
Llandeilo17:0717:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandeilo to Pontarddulais (Tue 2018-12-11 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais arrivals from Llandeilo
Ffairfach17:1217:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ffairfach to Pontarddulais (Tue 2018-12-11 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais arrivals from Ffairfach
Llandybie17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandybie to Pontarddulais (Tue 2018-12-11 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais arrivals from Llandybie
Ammanford17:2417:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ammanford to Pontarddulais (Tue 2018-12-11 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais arrivals from Ammanford
Pantyffynnon17:2717:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pantyffynnon to Pontarddulais (Tue 2018-12-11 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais arrivals from Pantyffynnon
Pontarddulais17:3417:34
Swansea18:14
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Swansea (Tue 2018-12-11 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais departures to Swansea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales18:53SwanseaShrewsburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pontarddulais arrivals
Swansea18:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Pontarddulais (Tue 2018-12-11 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais arrivals from Swansea
Gowerton18:3218:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gowerton to Pontarddulais (Tue 2018-12-11 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais arrivals from Gowerton
Llanelli18:3918:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanelli to Pontarddulais (Tue 2018-12-11 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais arrivals from Llanelli
Bynea18:4518:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bynea to Pontarddulais (Tue 2018-12-11 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais arrivals from Bynea
Llangennech18:4918:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llangennech to Pontarddulais (Tue 2018-12-11 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais arrivals from Llangennech
Pontarddulais18:5318:53
Shrewsbury22:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontarddulais to Shrewsbury (Tue 2018-12-11 18:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontarddulais departures to Shrewsbury
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-12-07.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..