desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Portchester railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Hampshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Fareham
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
PO16 8PE
Advertisement

Portchester Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 26th September
South West Trains21:22Portsmouth HarbourEastleighCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Portchester departures
Portsmouth Harbour20:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Portchester (Sat 2020-09-26 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portchester arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Portchester21:2221:22
Fareham21:2721:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portchester to Fareham (Sat 2020-09-26 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portchester departures to Fareham
Botley21:3521:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portchester to Botley (Sat 2020-09-26 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portchester departures to Botley
Hedge End21:3921:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portchester to Hedge End (Sat 2020-09-26 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portchester departures to Hedge End
Eastleigh21:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portchester to Eastleigh (Sat 2020-09-26 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portchester departures to Eastleigh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains21:23Southampton CentralPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Portchester departures
Southampton Central20:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Portchester (Sat 2020-09-26 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portchester arrivals from Southampton Central
Portchester21:2321:23
Cosham21:2821:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portchester to Cosham (Sat 2020-09-26 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portchester departures to Cosham
Hilsea21:3321:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portchester to Hilsea (Sat 2020-09-26 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portchester departures to Hilsea
Fratton21:3721:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portchester to Fratton (Sat 2020-09-26 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portchester departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea21:4021:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portchester to Portsmouth & Southsea (Sat 2020-09-26 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portchester departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour21:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portchester to Portsmouth Harbour (Sat 2020-09-26 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portchester departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains21:53EastleighPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Portchester departures
Eastleigh21:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastleigh to Portchester (Sat 2020-09-26 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portchester arrivals from Eastleigh
Portchester21:5321:53
Cosham21:5821:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portchester to Cosham (Sat 2020-09-26 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portchester departures to Cosham
Hilsea22:0322:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portchester to Hilsea (Sat 2020-09-26 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portchester departures to Hilsea
Fratton22:0722:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portchester to Fratton (Sat 2020-09-26 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portchester departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea22:1122:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portchester to Portsmouth & Southsea (Sat 2020-09-26 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portchester departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour22:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portchester to Portsmouth Harbour (Sat 2020-09-26 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portchester departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains21:56Portsmouth & SouthseaSouthampton CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Portchester departures
Portsmouth & Southsea21:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Portchester (Sat 2020-09-26 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portchester arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Portchester21:5621:56
Fareham22:0322:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portchester to Fareham (Sat 2020-09-26 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portchester departures to Fareham
Swanwick22:1122:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portchester to Swanwick (Sat 2020-09-26 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portchester departures to Swanwick
Bursledon22:1422:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portchester to Bursledon (Sat 2020-09-26 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portchester departures to Bursledon
Hamble22:1822:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portchester to Hamble (Sat 2020-09-26 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portchester departures to Hamble
Netley22:2022:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portchester to Netley (Sat 2020-09-26 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portchester departures to Netley
Sholing22:2422:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portchester to Sholing (Sat 2020-09-26 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portchester departures to Sholing
Woolston22:2622:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portchester to Woolston (Sat 2020-09-26 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portchester departures to Woolston
Bitterne22:2922:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portchester to Bitterne (Sat 2020-09-26 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portchester departures to Bitterne
St Denys22:3222:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portchester to St Denys (Sat 2020-09-26 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portchester departures to St Denys
Southampton Central22:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portchester to Southampton Central (Sat 2020-09-26 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portchester departures to Southampton Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains22:17Portsmouth HarbourEastleighCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Portchester departures
Portsmouth Harbour21:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Portchester (Sat 2020-09-26 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portchester arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Portchester22:1722:17
Fareham22:2222:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portchester to Fareham (Sat 2020-09-26 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portchester departures to Fareham
Botley22:3022:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portchester to Botley (Sat 2020-09-26 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portchester departures to Botley
Hedge End22:3422:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portchester to Hedge End (Sat 2020-09-26 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portchester departures to Hedge End
Eastleigh22:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portchester to Eastleigh (Sat 2020-09-26 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portchester departures to Eastleigh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains22:23Southampton CentralPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Portchester departures
Southampton Central21:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Portchester (Sat 2020-09-26 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portchester arrivals from Southampton Central
Portchester22:2322:23
Cosham22:2822:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portchester to Cosham (Sat 2020-09-26 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portchester departures to Cosham
Hilsea22:3322:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portchester to Hilsea (Sat 2020-09-26 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portchester departures to Hilsea
Fratton22:3722:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portchester to Fratton (Sat 2020-09-26 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portchester departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea22:4022:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portchester to Portsmouth & Southsea (Sat 2020-09-26 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portchester departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour22:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portchester to Portsmouth Harbour (Sat 2020-09-26 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portchester departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains22:53EastleighPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Portchester departures
Eastleigh22:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastleigh to Portchester (Sat 2020-09-26 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portchester arrivals from Eastleigh
Portchester22:5322:53
Cosham22:5822:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portchester to Cosham (Sat 2020-09-26 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portchester departures to Cosham
Hilsea23:0323:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portchester to Hilsea (Sat 2020-09-26 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portchester departures to Hilsea
Fratton23:0723:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portchester to Fratton (Sat 2020-09-26 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portchester departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea23:1123:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portchester to Portsmouth & Southsea (Sat 2020-09-26 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portchester departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour23:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portchester to Portsmouth Harbour (Sat 2020-09-26 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portchester departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 26th September
South West Trains21:22Portsmouth HarbourEastleighCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Portchester arrivals
Portsmouth Harbour20:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Portchester (Sat 2020-09-26 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portchester arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Portsmouth & Southsea21:0221:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Portchester (Sat 2020-09-26 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portchester arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton21:0721:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Portchester (Sat 2020-09-26 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portchester arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea21:1221:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Portchester (Sat 2020-09-26 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portchester arrivals from Hilsea
Cosham21:1721:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Portchester (Sat 2020-09-26 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portchester arrivals from Cosham
Portchester21:2221:22
Eastleigh21:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portchester to Eastleigh (Sat 2020-09-26 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portchester departures to Eastleigh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains21:23Southampton CentralPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Portchester arrivals
Southampton Central20:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Portchester (Sat 2020-09-26 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portchester arrivals from Southampton Central
St Denys20:4920:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Denys to Portchester (Sat 2020-09-26 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portchester arrivals from St Denys
Bitterne20:5220:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bitterne to Portchester (Sat 2020-09-26 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portchester arrivals from Bitterne
Woolston20:5520:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolston to Portchester (Sat 2020-09-26 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portchester arrivals from Woolston
Sholing20:5820:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sholing to Portchester (Sat 2020-09-26 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portchester arrivals from Sholing
Netley21:0221:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Netley to Portchester (Sat 2020-09-26 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portchester arrivals from Netley
Hamble21:0421:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamble to Portchester (Sat 2020-09-26 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portchester arrivals from Hamble
Bursledon21:0721:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bursledon to Portchester (Sat 2020-09-26 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portchester arrivals from Bursledon
Swanwick21:1121:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanwick to Portchester (Sat 2020-09-26 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portchester arrivals from Swanwick
Fareham21:1721:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fareham to Portchester (Sat 2020-09-26 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portchester arrivals from Fareham
Portchester21:2321:23
Portsmouth Harbour21:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portchester to Portsmouth Harbour (Sat 2020-09-26 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portchester departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains21:53EastleighPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Portchester arrivals
Eastleigh21:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastleigh to Portchester (Sat 2020-09-26 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portchester arrivals from Eastleigh
Hedge End21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Portchester (Sat 2020-09-26 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portchester arrivals from Hedge End
Botley21:3821:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Portchester (Sat 2020-09-26 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portchester arrivals from Botley
Fareham21:4621:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fareham to Portchester (Sat 2020-09-26 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portchester arrivals from Fareham
Portchester21:5321:53
Portsmouth Harbour22:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portchester to Portsmouth Harbour (Sat 2020-09-26 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portchester departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains21:56Portsmouth & SouthseaSouthampton CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Portchester arrivals
Portsmouth & Southsea21:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Portchester (Sat 2020-09-26 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portchester arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton21:4121:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Portchester (Sat 2020-09-26 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portchester arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea21:4621:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Portchester (Sat 2020-09-26 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portchester arrivals from Hilsea
Cosham21:5121:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Portchester (Sat 2020-09-26 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portchester arrivals from Cosham
Portchester21:5621:56
Southampton Central22:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portchester to Southampton Central (Sat 2020-09-26 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portchester departures to Southampton Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains22:17Portsmouth HarbourEastleighCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Portchester arrivals
Portsmouth Harbour21:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Portchester (Sat 2020-09-26 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portchester arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Portsmouth & Southsea21:5721:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Portchester (Sat 2020-09-26 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portchester arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton22:0222:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Portchester (Sat 2020-09-26 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portchester arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea22:0722:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Portchester (Sat 2020-09-26 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portchester arrivals from Hilsea
Cosham22:1222:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Portchester (Sat 2020-09-26 22:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portchester arrivals from Cosham
Portchester22:1722:17
Eastleigh22:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portchester to Eastleigh (Sat 2020-09-26 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portchester departures to Eastleigh
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains22:23Southampton CentralPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Portchester arrivals
Southampton Central21:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Portchester (Sat 2020-09-26 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portchester arrivals from Southampton Central
St Denys21:4921:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Denys to Portchester (Sat 2020-09-26 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portchester arrivals from St Denys
Bitterne21:5221:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bitterne to Portchester (Sat 2020-09-26 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portchester arrivals from Bitterne
Woolston21:5521:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolston to Portchester (Sat 2020-09-26 21:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portchester arrivals from Woolston
Sholing21:5821:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sholing to Portchester (Sat 2020-09-26 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portchester arrivals from Sholing
Netley22:0222:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Netley to Portchester (Sat 2020-09-26 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portchester arrivals from Netley
Hamble22:0422:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamble to Portchester (Sat 2020-09-26 22:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portchester arrivals from Hamble
Bursledon22:0722:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bursledon to Portchester (Sat 2020-09-26 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portchester arrivals from Bursledon
Swanwick22:1122:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanwick to Portchester (Sat 2020-09-26 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portchester arrivals from Swanwick
Fareham22:1722:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fareham to Portchester (Sat 2020-09-26 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portchester arrivals from Fareham
Portchester22:2322:23
Portsmouth Harbour22:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portchester to Portsmouth Harbour (Sat 2020-09-26 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portchester departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains22:53EastleighPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Portchester arrivals
Eastleigh22:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastleigh to Portchester (Sat 2020-09-26 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portchester arrivals from Eastleigh
Hedge End22:3422:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Portchester (Sat 2020-09-26 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portchester arrivals from Hedge End
Botley22:3822:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Portchester (Sat 2020-09-26 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portchester arrivals from Botley
Fareham22:4622:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fareham to Portchester (Sat 2020-09-26 22:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portchester arrivals from Fareham
Portchester22:5322:53
Portsmouth Harbour23:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portchester to Portsmouth Harbour (Sat 2020-09-26 22:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portchester departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-09-25.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2020 EDITION)

Timetable T158
Route stops and distances
London - Basingstoke, Southampton, Romsey, Bournemouth and Weymouth
Timetable T165
Route stops and distances
Portsmouth and Fareham - Southampton
Timetable T186
Route stops and distances
London, Gatwick Airport, Arun Valley and Brighton - Bognor Regis, Chichester, Portsmouth and Southampton
Timetable T187
Route stops and distances
Brighton and Chichester - Southampton Airport and Southampton Central Summary
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..