desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Portchester railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Hampshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Fareham
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
PO16 8PE
Advertisement

Portchester Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 21st August
South West Trains18:50London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Portchester departures
London Waterloo17:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Portchester (Tue 2018-08-21 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portchester arrivals from London Waterloo
Portchester18:5018:50
Cosham18:5518:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portchester to Cosham (Tue 2018-08-21 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portchester departures to Cosham
Hilsea19:0519:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portchester to Hilsea (Tue 2018-08-21 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portchester departures to Hilsea
Fratton19:0919:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portchester to Fratton (Tue 2018-08-21 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portchester departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea19:1219:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portchester to Portsmouth & Southsea (Tue 2018-08-21 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portchester departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour19:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portchester to Portsmouth Harbour (Tue 2018-08-21 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portchester departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains18:56Portsmouth & SouthseaSouthampton CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Portchester departures
Portsmouth & Southsea18:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Portchester (Tue 2018-08-21 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portchester arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Portchester18:5618:56
Fareham19:0119:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portchester to Fareham (Tue 2018-08-21 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portchester departures to Fareham
Swanwick19:0919:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portchester to Swanwick (Tue 2018-08-21 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portchester departures to Swanwick
Bursledon19:1319:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portchester to Bursledon (Tue 2018-08-21 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portchester departures to Bursledon
Hamble19:1619:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portchester to Hamble (Tue 2018-08-21 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portchester departures to Hamble
Netley19:1819:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portchester to Netley (Tue 2018-08-21 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portchester departures to Netley
Sholing19:2219:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portchester to Sholing (Tue 2018-08-21 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portchester departures to Sholing
Woolston19:2419:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portchester to Woolston (Tue 2018-08-21 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portchester departures to Woolston
Bitterne19:2819:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portchester to Bitterne (Tue 2018-08-21 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portchester departures to Bitterne
St Denys19:3019:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portchester to St Denys (Tue 2018-08-21 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portchester departures to St Denys
Southampton Central19:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portchester to Southampton Central (Tue 2018-08-21 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portchester departures to Southampton Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains19:19London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Portchester departures
London Waterloo17:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Portchester (Tue 2018-08-21 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portchester arrivals from London Waterloo
Portchester19:1919:19
Cosham19:2319:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portchester to Cosham (Tue 2018-08-21 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portchester departures to Cosham
Hilsea19:2819:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portchester to Hilsea (Tue 2018-08-21 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portchester departures to Hilsea
Fratton19:3219:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portchester to Fratton (Tue 2018-08-21 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portchester departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea19:3619:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portchester to Portsmouth & Southsea (Tue 2018-08-21 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portchester departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour19:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portchester to Portsmouth Harbour (Tue 2018-08-21 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portchester departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains19:22Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Portchester departures
Portsmouth Harbour18:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Portchester (Tue 2018-08-21 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portchester arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Portchester19:2219:22
Fareham19:2719:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portchester to Fareham (Tue 2018-08-21 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portchester departures to Fareham
Botley19:3519:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portchester to Botley (Tue 2018-08-21 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portchester departures to Botley
Hedge End19:3919:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portchester to Hedge End (Tue 2018-08-21 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portchester departures to Hedge End
Eastleigh19:4619:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portchester to Eastleigh (Tue 2018-08-21 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portchester departures to Eastleigh
Winchester19:5519:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portchester to Winchester (Tue 2018-08-21 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portchester departures to Winchester
Micheldever20:0520:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portchester to Micheldever (Tue 2018-08-21 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portchester departures to Micheldever
Basingstoke20:1520:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portchester to Basingstoke (Tue 2018-08-21 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portchester departures to Basingstoke
Farnborough (Main)20:3020:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portchester to Farnborough (Main) (Tue 2018-08-21 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portchester departures to Farnborough (Main)
Woking20:3920:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portchester to Woking (Tue 2018-08-21 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portchester departures to Woking
London Waterloo21:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portchester to London Waterloo (Tue 2018-08-21 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portchester departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains19:23Southampton CentralPortsmouth & SouthseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Portchester departures
Southampton Central18:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Portchester (Tue 2018-08-21 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portchester arrivals from Southampton Central
Portchester19:2319:23
Cosham19:2819:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portchester to Cosham (Tue 2018-08-21 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portchester departures to Cosham
Hilsea19:3319:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portchester to Hilsea (Tue 2018-08-21 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portchester departures to Hilsea
Fratton19:3719:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portchester to Fratton (Tue 2018-08-21 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portchester departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea19:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portchester to Portsmouth & Southsea (Tue 2018-08-21 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portchester departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern19:33London VictoriaSouthampton CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Portchester departures
London Victoria17:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Portchester (Tue 2018-08-21 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portchester arrivals from London Victoria
Portchester19:3319:33
Fareham19:3819:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portchester to Fareham (Tue 2018-08-21 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portchester departures to Fareham
Swanwick19:4519:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portchester to Swanwick (Tue 2018-08-21 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portchester departures to Swanwick
Southampton Central20:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portchester to Southampton Central (Tue 2018-08-21 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portchester departures to Southampton Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 21st August
South West Trains18:50London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Portchester arrivals
London Waterloo17:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Portchester (Tue 2018-08-21 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portchester arrivals from London Waterloo
Woking17:3217:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Portchester (Tue 2018-08-21 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portchester arrivals from Woking
Basingstoke17:5217:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Portchester (Tue 2018-08-21 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portchester arrivals from Basingstoke
Micheldever18:0418:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Portchester (Tue 2018-08-21 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portchester arrivals from Micheldever
Winchester18:1218:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchester to Portchester (Tue 2018-08-21 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portchester arrivals from Winchester
Shawford18:1818:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shawford to Portchester (Tue 2018-08-21 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portchester arrivals from Shawford
Eastleigh18:2418:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastleigh to Portchester (Tue 2018-08-21 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portchester arrivals from Eastleigh
Hedge End18:3118:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Portchester (Tue 2018-08-21 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portchester arrivals from Hedge End
Botley18:3518:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Portchester (Tue 2018-08-21 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portchester arrivals from Botley
Fareham18:4418:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fareham to Portchester (Tue 2018-08-21 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portchester arrivals from Fareham
Portchester18:5018:50
Portsmouth Harbour19:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portchester to Portsmouth Harbour (Tue 2018-08-21 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portchester departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains18:56Portsmouth & SouthseaSouthampton CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Portchester arrivals
Portsmouth & Southsea18:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Portchester (Tue 2018-08-21 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portchester arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton18:4118:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Portchester (Tue 2018-08-21 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portchester arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea18:4618:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Portchester (Tue 2018-08-21 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portchester arrivals from Hilsea
Cosham18:5118:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Portchester (Tue 2018-08-21 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portchester arrivals from Cosham
Portchester18:5618:56
Southampton Central19:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portchester to Southampton Central (Tue 2018-08-21 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portchester departures to Southampton Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains19:19London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Portchester arrivals
London Waterloo17:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Portchester (Tue 2018-08-21 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portchester arrivals from London Waterloo
Woking18:0218:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Portchester (Tue 2018-08-21 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portchester arrivals from Woking
Basingstoke18:2218:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Portchester (Tue 2018-08-21 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portchester arrivals from Basingstoke
Micheldever18:3418:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Portchester (Tue 2018-08-21 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portchester arrivals from Micheldever
Winchester18:4318:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchester to Portchester (Tue 2018-08-21 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portchester arrivals from Winchester
Shawford18:4918:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shawford to Portchester (Tue 2018-08-21 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portchester arrivals from Shawford
Eastleigh18:5418:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastleigh to Portchester (Tue 2018-08-21 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portchester arrivals from Eastleigh
Hedge End19:0119:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Portchester (Tue 2018-08-21 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portchester arrivals from Hedge End
Botley19:0519:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Portchester (Tue 2018-08-21 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portchester arrivals from Botley
Fareham19:1319:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fareham to Portchester (Tue 2018-08-21 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portchester arrivals from Fareham
Portchester19:1919:19
Portsmouth Harbour19:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portchester to Portsmouth Harbour (Tue 2018-08-21 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portchester departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains19:22Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Portchester arrivals
Portsmouth Harbour18:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Portchester (Tue 2018-08-21 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portchester arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Portsmouth & Southsea19:0219:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Portchester (Tue 2018-08-21 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portchester arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton19:0719:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Portchester (Tue 2018-08-21 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portchester arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea19:1219:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Portchester (Tue 2018-08-21 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portchester arrivals from Hilsea
Cosham19:1719:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Portchester (Tue 2018-08-21 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portchester arrivals from Cosham
Portchester19:2219:22
London Waterloo21:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portchester to London Waterloo (Tue 2018-08-21 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portchester departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains19:23Southampton CentralPortsmouth & SouthseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Portchester arrivals
Southampton Central18:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Portchester (Tue 2018-08-21 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portchester arrivals from Southampton Central
St Denys18:4918:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Denys to Portchester (Tue 2018-08-21 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portchester arrivals from St Denys
Bitterne18:5218:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bitterne to Portchester (Tue 2018-08-21 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portchester arrivals from Bitterne
Woolston18:5518:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolston to Portchester (Tue 2018-08-21 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portchester arrivals from Woolston
Sholing18:5818:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sholing to Portchester (Tue 2018-08-21 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portchester arrivals from Sholing
Netley19:0219:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Netley to Portchester (Tue 2018-08-21 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portchester arrivals from Netley
Hamble19:0419:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamble to Portchester (Tue 2018-08-21 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portchester arrivals from Hamble
Bursledon19:0719:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bursledon to Portchester (Tue 2018-08-21 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portchester arrivals from Bursledon
Swanwick19:1119:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanwick to Portchester (Tue 2018-08-21 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portchester arrivals from Swanwick
Fareham19:1719:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fareham to Portchester (Tue 2018-08-21 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portchester arrivals from Fareham
Portchester19:2319:23
Portsmouth & Southsea19:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portchester to Portsmouth & Southsea (Tue 2018-08-21 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portchester departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern19:33London VictoriaSouthampton CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Portchester arrivals
London Victoria17:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Portchester (Tue 2018-08-21 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portchester arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction17:4217:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Portchester (Tue 2018-08-21 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portchester arrivals from Clapham Junction
East Croydon17:5217:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Portchester (Tue 2018-08-21 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portchester arrivals from East Croydon
Gatwick Airport18:0818:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Portchester (Tue 2018-08-21 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portchester arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Portchester (Tue 2018-08-21 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portchester arrivals from Three Bridges
Crawley18:1818:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crawley to Portchester (Tue 2018-08-21 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portchester arrivals from Crawley
Horsham18:2718:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horsham to Portchester (Tue 2018-08-21 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portchester arrivals from Horsham
Barnham18:5818:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Portchester (Tue 2018-08-21 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portchester arrivals from Barnham
Chichester19:0619:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chichester to Portchester (Tue 2018-08-21 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portchester arrivals from Chichester
Southbourne19:1419:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbourne to Portchester (Tue 2018-08-21 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portchester arrivals from Southbourne
Emsworth19:1719:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Emsworth to Portchester (Tue 2018-08-21 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portchester arrivals from Emsworth
Havant19:2019:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Portchester (Tue 2018-08-21 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portchester arrivals from Havant
Cosham19:2919:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Portchester (Tue 2018-08-21 19:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portchester arrivals from Cosham
Portchester19:3319:33
Southampton Central20:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portchester to Southampton Central (Tue 2018-08-21 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portchester departures to Southampton Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-08-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T158
Route stops and distances
London - Basingstoke, Southampton, Romsey, Bournemouth and Weymouth
Timetable T165
Route stops and distances
Portsmouth and Fareham - Southampton
Timetable T186
Route stops and distances
London, Gatwick Airport, Arun Valley and Brighton - Bognor Regis, Chichester, Portsmouth and Southampton
Timetable T187
Route stops and distances
Brighton and Chichester - Southampton Airport and Southampton Central Summary
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..