desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Portchester railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Hampshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Fareham
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
PO16 8PE
Advertisement

Portchester Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 22nd February
South West Trains18:22Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Portchester departures
Portsmouth Harbour17:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Portchester (Fri 2019-02-22 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portchester arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Portchester18:2218:22
Fareham18:2718:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portchester to Fareham (Fri 2019-02-22 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portchester departures to Fareham
Botley18:3518:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portchester to Botley (Fri 2019-02-22 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portchester departures to Botley
Hedge End18:3918:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portchester to Hedge End (Fri 2019-02-22 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portchester departures to Hedge End
Eastleigh18:4618:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portchester to Eastleigh (Fri 2019-02-22 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portchester departures to Eastleigh
Winchester18:5618:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portchester to Winchester (Fri 2019-02-22 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portchester departures to Winchester
Micheldever19:0519:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portchester to Micheldever (Fri 2019-02-22 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portchester departures to Micheldever
Basingstoke19:1519:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portchester to Basingstoke (Fri 2019-02-22 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portchester departures to Basingstoke
Farnborough (Main)19:3119:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portchester to Farnborough (Main) (Fri 2019-02-22 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portchester departures to Farnborough (Main)
Woking19:4119:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portchester to Woking (Fri 2019-02-22 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portchester departures to Woking
London Waterloo20:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portchester to London Waterloo (Fri 2019-02-22 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portchester departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains18:23Southampton CentralPortsmouth & SouthseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Portchester departures
Southampton Central17:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Portchester (Fri 2019-02-22 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portchester arrivals from Southampton Central
Portchester18:2318:23
Cosham18:2818:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portchester to Cosham (Fri 2019-02-22 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portchester departures to Cosham
Hilsea18:3318:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portchester to Hilsea (Fri 2019-02-22 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portchester departures to Hilsea
Fratton18:3718:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portchester to Fratton (Fri 2019-02-22 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portchester departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea18:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portchester to Portsmouth & Southsea (Fri 2019-02-22 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portchester departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains18:28London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Portchester departures
London Waterloo16:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Portchester (Fri 2019-02-22 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portchester arrivals from London Waterloo
Portchester18:2818:28
Cosham18:3218:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portchester to Cosham (Fri 2019-02-22 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portchester departures to Cosham
Fratton18:4018:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portchester to Fratton (Fri 2019-02-22 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portchester departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea18:4318:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portchester to Portsmouth & Southsea (Fri 2019-02-22 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portchester departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour18:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portchester to Portsmouth Harbour (Fri 2019-02-22 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portchester departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern18:33BarnhamSouthampton CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Portchester departures
Barnham17:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Portchester (Fri 2019-02-22 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portchester arrivals from Barnham
Portchester18:3318:33
Fareham18:3818:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portchester to Fareham (Fri 2019-02-22 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portchester departures to Fareham
Swanwick18:4518:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portchester to Swanwick (Fri 2019-02-22 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portchester departures to Swanwick
Southampton Central19:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portchester to Southampton Central (Fri 2019-02-22 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portchester departures to Southampton Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern18:44Southampton CentralLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Portchester departures
Southampton Central18:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Portchester (Fri 2019-02-22 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portchester arrivals from Southampton Central
Portchester18:4418:44
Cosham18:4818:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portchester to Cosham (Fri 2019-02-22 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portchester departures to Cosham
Havant18:5418:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portchester to Havant (Fri 2019-02-22 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portchester departures to Havant
Emsworth18:5818:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portchester to Emsworth (Fri 2019-02-22 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portchester departures to Emsworth
Southbourne19:0119:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portchester to Southbourne (Fri 2019-02-22 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portchester departures to Southbourne
Chichester19:0819:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portchester to Chichester (Fri 2019-02-22 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portchester departures to Chichester
Barnham19:1819:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portchester to Barnham (Fri 2019-02-22 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portchester departures to Barnham
Arundel19:3819:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portchester to Arundel (Fri 2019-02-22 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portchester departures to Arundel
Pulborough19:4719:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portchester to Pulborough (Fri 2019-02-22 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portchester departures to Pulborough
Billingshurst19:5419:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portchester to Billingshurst (Fri 2019-02-22 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portchester departures to Billingshurst
Horsham20:0320:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portchester to Horsham (Fri 2019-02-22 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portchester departures to Horsham
Crawley20:1820:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portchester to Crawley (Fri 2019-02-22 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portchester departures to Crawley
Three Bridges20:2220:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portchester to Three Bridges (Fri 2019-02-22 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portchester departures to Three Bridges
Gatwick Airport20:2720:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portchester to Gatwick Airport (Fri 2019-02-22 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portchester departures to Gatwick Airport
East Croydon20:4220:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portchester to East Croydon (Fri 2019-02-22 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portchester departures to East Croydon
Clapham Junction20:5220:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portchester to Clapham Junction (Fri 2019-02-22 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portchester departures to Clapham Junction
London Victoria21:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portchester to London Victoria (Fri 2019-02-22 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portchester departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains18:50London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Portchester departures
London Waterloo17:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Portchester (Fri 2019-02-22 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portchester arrivals from London Waterloo
Portchester18:5018:50
Cosham18:5518:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portchester to Cosham (Fri 2019-02-22 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portchester departures to Cosham
Hilsea19:0519:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portchester to Hilsea (Fri 2019-02-22 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portchester departures to Hilsea
Fratton19:0919:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portchester to Fratton (Fri 2019-02-22 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portchester departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea19:1219:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portchester to Portsmouth & Southsea (Fri 2019-02-22 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portchester departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Portsmouth Harbour19:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portchester to Portsmouth Harbour (Fri 2019-02-22 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portchester departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 22nd February
South West Trains18:22Portsmouth HarbourLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Portchester arrivals
Portsmouth Harbour17:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth Harbour to Portchester (Fri 2019-02-22 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portchester arrivals from Portsmouth Harbour
Portsmouth & Southsea18:0218:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portsmouth & Southsea to Portchester (Fri 2019-02-22 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portchester arrivals from Portsmouth & Southsea
Fratton18:0718:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fratton to Portchester (Fri 2019-02-22 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portchester arrivals from Fratton
Hilsea18:1218:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hilsea to Portchester (Fri 2019-02-22 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portchester arrivals from Hilsea
Cosham18:1718:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Portchester (Fri 2019-02-22 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portchester arrivals from Cosham
Portchester18:2218:22
London Waterloo20:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portchester to London Waterloo (Fri 2019-02-22 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portchester departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains18:23Southampton CentralPortsmouth & SouthseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Portchester arrivals
Southampton Central17:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Portchester (Fri 2019-02-22 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portchester arrivals from Southampton Central
St Denys17:4917:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Denys to Portchester (Fri 2019-02-22 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portchester arrivals from St Denys
Bitterne17:5217:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bitterne to Portchester (Fri 2019-02-22 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portchester arrivals from Bitterne
Woolston17:5517:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolston to Portchester (Fri 2019-02-22 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portchester arrivals from Woolston
Sholing17:5817:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sholing to Portchester (Fri 2019-02-22 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portchester arrivals from Sholing
Netley18:0218:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Netley to Portchester (Fri 2019-02-22 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portchester arrivals from Netley
Hamble18:0418:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamble to Portchester (Fri 2019-02-22 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portchester arrivals from Hamble
Bursledon18:0718:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bursledon to Portchester (Fri 2019-02-22 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portchester arrivals from Bursledon
Swanwick18:1118:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanwick to Portchester (Fri 2019-02-22 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portchester arrivals from Swanwick
Fareham18:1718:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fareham to Portchester (Fri 2019-02-22 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portchester arrivals from Fareham
Portchester18:2318:23
Portsmouth & Southsea18:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portchester to Portsmouth & Southsea (Fri 2019-02-22 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portchester departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains18:28London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Portchester arrivals
London Waterloo16:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Portchester (Fri 2019-02-22 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portchester arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction16:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Portchester (Fri 2019-02-22 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portchester arrivals from Clapham Junction
Farnborough (Main)17:1317:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farnborough (Main) to Portchester (Fri 2019-02-22 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portchester arrivals from Farnborough (Main)
Fleet17:1817:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fleet to Portchester (Fri 2019-02-22 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portchester arrivals from Fleet
Basingstoke17:3117:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Portchester (Fri 2019-02-22 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portchester arrivals from Basingstoke
Winchester17:4817:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchester to Portchester (Fri 2019-02-22 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portchester arrivals from Winchester
Shawford17:5417:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shawford to Portchester (Fri 2019-02-22 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portchester arrivals from Shawford
Eastleigh17:5918:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastleigh to Portchester (Fri 2019-02-22 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portchester arrivals from Eastleigh
Hedge End18:0718:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Portchester (Fri 2019-02-22 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portchester arrivals from Hedge End
Botley18:1118:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Portchester (Fri 2019-02-22 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portchester arrivals from Botley
Fareham18:2218:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fareham to Portchester (Fri 2019-02-22 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portchester arrivals from Fareham
Portchester18:2818:28
Portsmouth Harbour18:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portchester to Portsmouth Harbour (Fri 2019-02-22 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portchester departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern18:33BarnhamSouthampton CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Portchester arrivals
Barnham17:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Portchester (Fri 2019-02-22 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portchester arrivals from Barnham
Chichester18:0618:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chichester to Portchester (Fri 2019-02-22 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portchester arrivals from Chichester
Southbourne18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southbourne to Portchester (Fri 2019-02-22 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portchester arrivals from Southbourne
Emsworth18:1718:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Emsworth to Portchester (Fri 2019-02-22 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portchester arrivals from Emsworth
Havant18:2018:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Portchester (Fri 2019-02-22 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portchester arrivals from Havant
Cosham18:2818:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Portchester (Fri 2019-02-22 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portchester arrivals from Cosham
Portchester18:3318:33
Southampton Central19:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portchester to Southampton Central (Fri 2019-02-22 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portchester departures to Southampton Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern18:44Southampton CentralLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Portchester arrivals
Southampton Central18:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Portchester (Fri 2019-02-22 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portchester arrivals from Southampton Central
Swanwick18:3218:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanwick to Portchester (Fri 2019-02-22 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portchester arrivals from Swanwick
Fareham18:3818:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fareham to Portchester (Fri 2019-02-22 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portchester arrivals from Fareham
Portchester18:4418:44
London Victoria21:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portchester to London Victoria (Fri 2019-02-22 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portchester departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
South West Trains18:50London WaterlooPortsmouth HarbourCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Portchester arrivals
London Waterloo17:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Portchester (Fri 2019-02-22 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portchester arrivals from London Waterloo
Woking17:3217:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Portchester (Fri 2019-02-22 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portchester arrivals from Woking
Basingstoke17:5217:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Portchester (Fri 2019-02-22 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portchester arrivals from Basingstoke
Micheldever18:0418:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Micheldever to Portchester (Fri 2019-02-22 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portchester arrivals from Micheldever
Winchester18:1218:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchester to Portchester (Fri 2019-02-22 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portchester arrivals from Winchester
Shawford18:1818:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shawford to Portchester (Fri 2019-02-22 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portchester arrivals from Shawford
Eastleigh18:2418:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastleigh to Portchester (Fri 2019-02-22 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portchester arrivals from Eastleigh
Hedge End18:3118:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hedge End to Portchester (Fri 2019-02-22 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portchester arrivals from Hedge End
Botley18:3518:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Botley to Portchester (Fri 2019-02-22 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portchester arrivals from Botley
Fareham18:4418:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fareham to Portchester (Fri 2019-02-22 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portchester arrivals from Fareham
Portchester18:5018:50
Portsmouth Harbour19:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portchester to Portsmouth Harbour (Fri 2019-02-22 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portchester departures to Portsmouth Harbour
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-02-15.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DECEMBER 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T158
Route stops and distances
London - Basingstoke, Southampton, Romsey, Bournemouth and Weymouth
Timetable T165
Route stops and distances
Portsmouth and Fareham - Southampton
Timetable T186
Route stops and distances
London, Gatwick Airport, Arun Valley and Brighton - Bognor Regis, Chichester, Portsmouth and Southampton
Timetable T187
Route stops and distances
Brighton and Chichester - Southampton Airport and Southampton Central Summary
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..