desktop | tablet | mobile
Railway Station
ABCDEFGHIJKL
MNOPQRSTUVWY
Nearest Station Finder

Parson Street Railway Station

Wikipedia - Parson Street railway station
Wikipedia

Train Times

Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Advertisement
Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 4th May
Great Western Railway19:021Cardiff CentralPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Parson Street departures
Cardiff Central18:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Parson Street (Tue 2021-05-04 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street arrivals from Cardiff Central
Parson Street19:0119:02
Nailsea & Backwell19:0819:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to Nailsea & Backwell (Tue 2021-05-04 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street departures to Nailsea & Backwell
Yatton19:1419:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to Yatton (Tue 2021-05-04 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street departures to Yatton
Worle19:2019:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to Worle (Tue 2021-05-04 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street departures to Worle
Weston Milton19:2619:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to Weston Milton (Tue 2021-05-04 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street departures to Weston Milton
Weston-super-Mare19:2919:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to Weston-super-Mare (Tue 2021-05-04 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street departures to Weston-super-Mare
Highbridge & Burnham19:3919:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to Highbridge & Burnham (Tue 2021-05-04 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street departures to Highbridge & Burnham
Bridgwater19:4619:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to Bridgwater (Tue 2021-05-04 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street departures to Bridgwater
Taunton19:5719:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to Taunton (Tue 2021-05-04 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street departures to Taunton
Tiverton Parkway20:0920:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to Tiverton Parkway (Tue 2021-05-04 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street departures to Tiverton Parkway
Exeter St Davids20:2420:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to Exeter St Davids (Tue 2021-05-04 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street departures to Exeter St Davids
Newton Abbot20:5921:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to Newton Abbot (Tue 2021-05-04 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street departures to Newton Abbot
Totnes21:1221:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to Totnes (Tue 2021-05-04 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street departures to Totnes
Ivybridge21:2721:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to Ivybridge (Tue 2021-05-04 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street departures to Ivybridge
Plymouth21:4421:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to Plymouth (Tue 2021-05-04 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street departures to Plymouth
Saltash21:5621:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to Saltash (Tue 2021-05-04 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street departures to Saltash
St Germans22:0222:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to St Germans (Tue 2021-05-04 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street departures to St Germans
Liskeard22:1422:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to Liskeard (Tue 2021-05-04 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street departures to Liskeard
Bodmin Parkway22:2622:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to Bodmin Parkway (Tue 2021-05-04 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street departures to Bodmin Parkway
Lostwithiel22:3122:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to Lostwithiel (Tue 2021-05-04 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street departures to Lostwithiel
Par22:3722:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to Par (Tue 2021-05-04 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street departures to Par
St Austell22:4422:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to St Austell (Tue 2021-05-04 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street departures to St Austell
Truro23:0023:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to Truro (Tue 2021-05-04 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street departures to Truro
Redruth23:1323:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to Redruth (Tue 2021-05-04 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street departures to Redruth
Camborne23:1923:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to Camborne (Tue 2021-05-04 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street departures to Camborne
Hayle23:2723:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to Hayle (Tue 2021-05-04 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street departures to Hayle
St Erth23:3123:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to St Erth (Tue 2021-05-04 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street departures to St Erth
Penzance23:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to Penzance (Tue 2021-05-04 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
110 mph
Great Western Railway19:122TauntonCardiff CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Parson Street departures
Taunton18:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taunton to Parson Street (Tue 2021-05-04 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street arrivals from Taunton
Parson Street19:1119:12
Bedminster19:1419:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to Bedminster (Tue 2021-05-04 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street departures to Bedminster
Bristol Temple Meads19:1919:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to Bristol Temple Meads (Tue 2021-05-04 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street departures to Bristol Temple Meads
Lawrence Hill19:2619:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to Lawrence Hill (Tue 2021-05-04 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street departures to Lawrence Hill
Stapleton Road19:2819:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to Stapleton Road (Tue 2021-05-04 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street departures to Stapleton Road
Filton Abbey Wood19:3519:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to Filton Abbey Wood (Tue 2021-05-04 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street departures to Filton Abbey Wood
Patchway19:4519:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to Patchway (Tue 2021-05-04 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street departures to Patchway
Severn Tunnel Junction19:5619:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to Severn Tunnel Junction (Tue 2021-05-04 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street departures to Severn Tunnel Junction
Newport (South Wales)20:0720:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to Newport (South Wales) (Tue 2021-05-04 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street departures to Newport (South Wales)
Cardiff Central20:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to Cardiff Central (Tue 2021-05-04 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
110 mph
Great Western Railway19:351Bristol ParkwayWeston-super-MareCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Parson Street departures
Bristol Parkway19:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Parkway to Parson Street (Tue 2021-05-04 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street arrivals from Bristol Parkway
Parson Street19:3519:35
Nailsea & Backwell19:4219:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to Nailsea & Backwell (Tue 2021-05-04 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street departures to Nailsea & Backwell
Yatton19:4719:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to Yatton (Tue 2021-05-04 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street departures to Yatton
Worle19:5319:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to Worle (Tue 2021-05-04 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street departures to Worle
Weston Milton19:5819:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to Weston Milton (Tue 2021-05-04 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street departures to Weston Milton
Weston-super-Mare20:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to Weston-super-Mare (Tue 2021-05-04 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street departures to Weston-super-Mare
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway19:382Weston-super-MareGloucesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Parson Street departures
Weston-super-Mare19:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston-super-Mare to Parson Street (Tue 2021-05-04 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street arrivals from Weston-super-Mare
Parson Street19:3819:38
Bedminster19:4019:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to Bedminster (Tue 2021-05-04 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street departures to Bedminster
Bristol Temple Meads19:4419:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to Bristol Temple Meads (Tue 2021-05-04 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street departures to Bristol Temple Meads
Filton Abbey Wood19:5419:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to Filton Abbey Wood (Tue 2021-05-04 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street departures to Filton Abbey Wood
Bristol Parkway19:5819:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to Bristol Parkway (Tue 2021-05-04 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street departures to Bristol Parkway
Yate20:0720:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to Yate (Tue 2021-05-04 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street departures to Yate
Cam & Dursley20:1920:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to Cam & Dursley (Tue 2021-05-04 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street departures to Cam & Dursley
Gloucester20:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to Gloucester (Tue 2021-05-04 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street departures to Gloucester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway20:001Cardiff CentralTauntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Parson Street departures
Cardiff Central19:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Parson Street (Tue 2021-05-04 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street arrivals from Cardiff Central
Parson Street19:5920:00
Nailsea & Backwell20:0620:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to Nailsea & Backwell (Tue 2021-05-04 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street departures to Nailsea & Backwell
Yatton20:1220:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to Yatton (Tue 2021-05-04 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street departures to Yatton
Worle20:1820:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to Worle (Tue 2021-05-04 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street departures to Worle
Weston Milton20:2320:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to Weston Milton (Tue 2021-05-04 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street departures to Weston Milton
Weston-super-Mare20:2720:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to Weston-super-Mare (Tue 2021-05-04 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street departures to Weston-super-Mare
Highbridge & Burnham20:4020:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to Highbridge & Burnham (Tue 2021-05-04 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street departures to Highbridge & Burnham
Bridgwater20:4720:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to Bridgwater (Tue 2021-05-04 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street departures to Bridgwater
Taunton21:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to Taunton (Tue 2021-05-04 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street departures to Taunton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
110 mph
Great Western Railway20:362Weston-super-MareWorcester Shrub HillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Parson Street departures
Weston-super-Mare20:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston-super-Mare to Parson Street (Tue 2021-05-04 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street arrivals from Weston-super-Mare
Parson Street20:3620:36
Bedminster20:3920:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to Bedminster (Tue 2021-05-04 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street departures to Bedminster
Bristol Temple Meads20:4320:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to Bristol Temple Meads (Tue 2021-05-04 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street departures to Bristol Temple Meads
Lawrence Hill20:4820:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to Lawrence Hill (Tue 2021-05-04 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street departures to Lawrence Hill
Stapleton Road20:5120:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to Stapleton Road (Tue 2021-05-04 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street departures to Stapleton Road
Filton Abbey Wood20:5620:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to Filton Abbey Wood (Tue 2021-05-04 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street departures to Filton Abbey Wood
Bristol Parkway21:0021:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to Bristol Parkway (Tue 2021-05-04 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street departures to Bristol Parkway
Yate21:0921:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to Yate (Tue 2021-05-04 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street departures to Yate
Cam & Dursley21:3121:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to Cam & Dursley (Tue 2021-05-04 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street departures to Cam & Dursley
Gloucester21:4721:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to Gloucester (Tue 2021-05-04 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street departures to Gloucester
Cheltenham Spa22:0022:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to Cheltenham Spa (Tue 2021-05-04 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street departures to Cheltenham Spa
Ashchurch For Tewkesbury22:0922:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to Ashchurch For Tewkesbury (Tue 2021-05-04 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street departures to Ashchurch For Tewkesbury
Worcester Shrub Hill22:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to Worcester Shrub Hill (Tue 2021-05-04 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street departures to Worcester Shrub Hill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 4th May
Great Western Railway19:011Cardiff CentralPenzanceCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Parson Street arrivals
Cardiff Central18:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Parson Street (Tue 2021-05-04 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street arrivals from Cardiff Central
Newport (South Wales)18:1318:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newport (South Wales) to Parson Street (Tue 2021-05-04 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street arrivals from Newport (South Wales)
Severn Tunnel Junction18:2418:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Severn Tunnel Junction to Parson Street (Tue 2021-05-04 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street arrivals from Severn Tunnel Junction
Patchway18:3618:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Parson Street (Tue 2021-05-04 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street arrivals from Patchway
Filton Abbey Wood18:4018:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Filton Abbey Wood to Parson Street (Tue 2021-05-04 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street arrivals from Filton Abbey Wood
Bristol Temple Meads18:5018:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to Parson Street (Tue 2021-05-04 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
Bedminster18:5818:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedminster to Parson Street (Tue 2021-05-04 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street arrivals from Bedminster
Parson Street19:0119:02
Penzance23:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to Penzance (Tue 2021-05-04 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street departures to Penzance
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
110 mph
Great Western Railway19:112TauntonCardiff CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Parson Street arrivals
Taunton18:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Taunton to Parson Street (Tue 2021-05-04 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street arrivals from Taunton
Bridgwater18:1818:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgwater to Parson Street (Tue 2021-05-04 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street arrivals from Bridgwater
Highbridge & Burnham18:2718:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Highbridge & Burnham to Parson Street (Tue 2021-05-04 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street arrivals from Highbridge & Burnham
Weston-super-Mare18:3918:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston-super-Mare to Parson Street (Tue 2021-05-04 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street arrivals from Weston-super-Mare
Weston Milton18:4918:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Parson Street (Tue 2021-05-04 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street arrivals from Weston Milton
Worle18:5318:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worle to Parson Street (Tue 2021-05-04 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street arrivals from Worle
Yatton18:5918:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yatton to Parson Street (Tue 2021-05-04 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street arrivals from Yatton
Nailsea & Backwell19:0419:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nailsea & Backwell to Parson Street (Tue 2021-05-04 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street arrivals from Nailsea & Backwell
Parson Street19:1119:12
Cardiff Central20:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to Cardiff Central (Tue 2021-05-04 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street departures to Cardiff Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
110 mph
Great Western Railway19:351Bristol ParkwayWeston-super-MareCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Parson Street arrivals
Bristol Parkway19:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Parkway to Parson Street (Tue 2021-05-04 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street arrivals from Bristol Parkway
Filton Abbey Wood19:1419:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Filton Abbey Wood to Parson Street (Tue 2021-05-04 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street arrivals from Filton Abbey Wood
Stapleton Road19:2119:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stapleton Road to Parson Street (Tue 2021-05-04 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street arrivals from Stapleton Road
Lawrence Hill19:2419:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lawrence Hill to Parson Street (Tue 2021-05-04 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street arrivals from Lawrence Hill
Bristol Temple Meads19:2819:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to Parson Street (Tue 2021-05-04 19:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
Bedminster19:3219:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedminster to Parson Street (Tue 2021-05-04 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street arrivals from Bedminster
Parson Street19:3519:35
Weston-super-Mare20:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to Weston-super-Mare (Tue 2021-05-04 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street departures to Weston-super-Mare
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway19:382Weston-super-MareGloucesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Parson Street arrivals
Weston-super-Mare19:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston-super-Mare to Parson Street (Tue 2021-05-04 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street arrivals from Weston-super-Mare
Weston Milton19:1419:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Parson Street (Tue 2021-05-04 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street arrivals from Weston Milton
Worle19:1819:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worle to Parson Street (Tue 2021-05-04 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street arrivals from Worle
Yatton19:2419:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yatton to Parson Street (Tue 2021-05-04 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street arrivals from Yatton
Nailsea & Backwell19:3019:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nailsea & Backwell to Parson Street (Tue 2021-05-04 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street arrivals from Nailsea & Backwell
Parson Street19:3819:38
Gloucester20:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to Gloucester (Tue 2021-05-04 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street departures to Gloucester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Great Western Railway19:591Cardiff CentralTauntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Parson Street arrivals
Cardiff Central19:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Parson Street (Tue 2021-05-04 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street arrivals from Cardiff Central
Newport (South Wales)19:1319:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newport (South Wales) to Parson Street (Tue 2021-05-04 19:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street arrivals from Newport (South Wales)
Severn Tunnel Junction19:2419:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Severn Tunnel Junction to Parson Street (Tue 2021-05-04 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street arrivals from Severn Tunnel Junction
Patchway19:3619:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Patchway to Parson Street (Tue 2021-05-04 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street arrivals from Patchway
Filton Abbey Wood19:4019:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Filton Abbey Wood to Parson Street (Tue 2021-05-04 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street arrivals from Filton Abbey Wood
Bristol Temple Meads19:5219:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bristol Temple Meads to Parson Street (Tue 2021-05-04 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street arrivals from Bristol Temple Meads
Bedminster19:5619:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bedminster to Parson Street (Tue 2021-05-04 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street arrivals from Bedminster
Parson Street19:5920:00
Taunton21:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to Taunton (Tue 2021-05-04 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street departures to Taunton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
110 mph
Great Western Railway20:362Weston-super-MareWorcester Shrub HillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Parson Street arrivals
Weston-super-Mare20:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston-super-Mare to Parson Street (Tue 2021-05-04 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street arrivals from Weston-super-Mare
Weston Milton20:1320:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Weston Milton to Parson Street (Tue 2021-05-04 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street arrivals from Weston Milton
Worle20:1620:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worle to Parson Street (Tue 2021-05-04 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street arrivals from Worle
Yatton20:2220:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yatton to Parson Street (Tue 2021-05-04 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street arrivals from Yatton
Nailsea & Backwell20:2820:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nailsea & Backwell to Parson Street (Tue 2021-05-04 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street arrivals from Nailsea & Backwell
Parson Street20:3620:36
Worcester Shrub Hill22:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Parson Street to Worcester Shrub Hill (Tue 2021-05-04 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Parson Street departures to Worcester Shrub Hill
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-04-30.

Advertisement
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2020 EDITION)

Timetable T134
Route stops and distances
Gloucester - Taunton
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
District or Unitary Auth.:
Bristol City Of
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
BS3 5NG
Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..