desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Pershore railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
Worcestershire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Wychavon
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
WR10 2DJ
Advertisement

Pershore Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 26th January
Great Western Railway12:29Great MalvernLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pershore departures
Great Malvern11:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Great Malvern to Pershore (Tue 2021-01-26 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore arrivals from Great Malvern
Pershore12:2812:29
Evesham12:3612:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pershore to Evesham (Tue 2021-01-26 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore departures to Evesham
Honeybourne12:4312:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pershore to Honeybourne (Tue 2021-01-26 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore departures to Honeybourne
Moreton-In-Marsh12:5412:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pershore to Moreton-In-Marsh (Tue 2021-01-26 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore departures to Moreton-In-Marsh
Kingham13:0213:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pershore to Kingham (Tue 2021-01-26 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore departures to Kingham
Charlbury13:1113:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pershore to Charlbury (Tue 2021-01-26 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore departures to Charlbury
Hanborough13:1913:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pershore to Hanborough (Tue 2021-01-26 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore departures to Hanborough
Oxford13:2913:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pershore to Oxford (Tue 2021-01-26 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore departures to Oxford
Reading13:5413:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pershore to Reading (Tue 2021-01-26 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore departures to Reading
Slough14:0814:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pershore to Slough (Tue 2021-01-26 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore departures to Slough
London Paddington14:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pershore to London Paddington (Tue 2021-01-26 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway12:48London PaddingtonWorcester Shrub HillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pershore departures
London Paddington10:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to Pershore (Tue 2021-01-26 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore arrivals from London Paddington
Pershore12:4712:48
Worcestershire Parkway Hl12:5312:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pershore to Worcestershire Parkway Hl (Tue 2021-01-26 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore departures to Worcestershire Parkway Hl
Worcester Shrub Hill13:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pershore to Worcester Shrub Hill (Tue 2021-01-26 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore departures to Worcester Shrub Hill
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway14:24HerefordLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pershore departures
Hereford13:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hereford to Pershore (Tue 2021-01-26 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore arrivals from Hereford
Pershore14:2314:24
Evesham14:3114:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pershore to Evesham (Tue 2021-01-26 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore departures to Evesham
Honeybourne14:3914:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pershore to Honeybourne (Tue 2021-01-26 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore departures to Honeybourne
Moreton-In-Marsh14:5014:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pershore to Moreton-In-Marsh (Tue 2021-01-26 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore departures to Moreton-In-Marsh
Kingham14:5814:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pershore to Kingham (Tue 2021-01-26 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore departures to Kingham
Charlbury15:0715:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pershore to Charlbury (Tue 2021-01-26 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore departures to Charlbury
Hanborough15:1515:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pershore to Hanborough (Tue 2021-01-26 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore departures to Hanborough
Oxford15:2615:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pershore to Oxford (Tue 2021-01-26 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore departures to Oxford
Reading15:5415:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pershore to Reading (Tue 2021-01-26 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore departures to Reading
Slough16:0816:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pershore to Slough (Tue 2021-01-26 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore departures to Slough
London Paddington16:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pershore to London Paddington (Tue 2021-01-26 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway14:42London PaddingtonWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pershore departures
London Paddington12:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to Pershore (Tue 2021-01-26 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore arrivals from London Paddington
Pershore14:4214:42
Worcestershire Parkway Hl14:4714:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pershore to Worcestershire Parkway Hl (Tue 2021-01-26 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore departures to Worcestershire Parkway Hl
Worcester Shrub Hill14:5815:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pershore to Worcester Shrub Hill (Tue 2021-01-26 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore departures to Worcester Shrub Hill
Worcester Foregate Street15:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pershore to Worcester Foregate Street (Tue 2021-01-26 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway15:43London PaddingtonGreat MalvernCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pershore departures
London Paddington13:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to Pershore (Tue 2021-01-26 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore arrivals from London Paddington
Pershore15:4315:43
Worcester Shrub Hill15:5815:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pershore to Worcester Shrub Hill (Tue 2021-01-26 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore departures to Worcester Shrub Hill
Worcester Foregate Street16:0116:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pershore to Worcester Foregate Street (Tue 2021-01-26 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Malvern Link16:0916:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pershore to Malvern Link (Tue 2021-01-26 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore departures to Malvern Link
Great Malvern16:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pershore to Great Malvern (Tue 2021-01-26 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore departures to Great Malvern
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway16:28HerefordLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pershore departures
Hereford15:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hereford to Pershore (Tue 2021-01-26 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore arrivals from Hereford
Pershore16:2716:28
Evesham16:3416:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pershore to Evesham (Tue 2021-01-26 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore departures to Evesham
Honeybourne16:4116:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pershore to Honeybourne (Tue 2021-01-26 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore departures to Honeybourne
Moreton-In-Marsh16:5316:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pershore to Moreton-In-Marsh (Tue 2021-01-26 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore departures to Moreton-In-Marsh
Kingham17:0117:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pershore to Kingham (Tue 2021-01-26 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore departures to Kingham
Charlbury17:1017:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pershore to Charlbury (Tue 2021-01-26 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore departures to Charlbury
Hanborough17:1717:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pershore to Hanborough (Tue 2021-01-26 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore departures to Hanborough
Oxford17:2817:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pershore to Oxford (Tue 2021-01-26 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore departures to Oxford
Reading17:5618:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pershore to Reading (Tue 2021-01-26 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore departures to Reading
Slough18:1118:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pershore to Slough (Tue 2021-01-26 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore departures to Slough
London Paddington18:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pershore to London Paddington (Tue 2021-01-26 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 26th January
Great Western Railway12:28Great MalvernLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pershore arrivals
Great Malvern11:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Great Malvern to Pershore (Tue 2021-01-26 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore arrivals from Great Malvern
Malvern Link11:5711:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Malvern Link to Pershore (Tue 2021-01-26 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore arrivals from Malvern Link
Worcester Foregate Street12:0712:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Pershore (Tue 2021-01-26 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Worcester Shrub Hill12:1112:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Shrub Hill to Pershore (Tue 2021-01-26 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore arrivals from Worcester Shrub Hill
Worcestershire Parkway Hl12:2212:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcestershire Parkway Hl to Pershore (Tue 2021-01-26 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore arrivals from Worcestershire Parkway Hl
Pershore12:2812:29
London Paddington14:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pershore to London Paddington (Tue 2021-01-26 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway12:47London PaddingtonWorcester Shrub HillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pershore arrivals
London Paddington10:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to Pershore (Tue 2021-01-26 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore arrivals from London Paddington
Slough11:0311:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slough to Pershore (Tue 2021-01-26 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore arrivals from Slough
Reading11:1611:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Pershore (Tue 2021-01-26 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore arrivals from Reading
Oxford11:4211:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oxford to Pershore (Tue 2021-01-26 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore arrivals from Oxford
Hanborough11:5711:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hanborough to Pershore (Tue 2021-01-26 11:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore arrivals from Hanborough
Charlbury12:0512:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlbury to Pershore (Tue 2021-01-26 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore arrivals from Charlbury
Kingham12:1412:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingham to Pershore (Tue 2021-01-26 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore arrivals from Kingham
Moreton-In-Marsh12:2212:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moreton-In-Marsh to Pershore (Tue 2021-01-26 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore arrivals from Moreton-In-Marsh
Honeybourne12:3312:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honeybourne to Pershore (Tue 2021-01-26 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore arrivals from Honeybourne
Evesham12:4012:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Evesham to Pershore (Tue 2021-01-26 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore arrivals from Evesham
Pershore12:4712:48
Worcester Shrub Hill13:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pershore to Worcester Shrub Hill (Tue 2021-01-26 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore departures to Worcester Shrub Hill
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway14:23HerefordLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pershore arrivals
Hereford13:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hereford to Pershore (Tue 2021-01-26 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore arrivals from Hereford
Ledbury13:3413:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ledbury to Pershore (Tue 2021-01-26 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore arrivals from Ledbury
Colwall13:4113:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colwall to Pershore (Tue 2021-01-26 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore arrivals from Colwall
Great Malvern13:4613:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Great Malvern to Pershore (Tue 2021-01-26 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore arrivals from Great Malvern
Malvern Link13:5013:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Malvern Link to Pershore (Tue 2021-01-26 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore arrivals from Malvern Link
Worcester Foregate Street14:0514:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Pershore (Tue 2021-01-26 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Worcester Shrub Hill14:0914:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Shrub Hill to Pershore (Tue 2021-01-26 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore arrivals from Worcester Shrub Hill
Worcestershire Parkway Hl14:1714:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcestershire Parkway Hl to Pershore (Tue 2021-01-26 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore arrivals from Worcestershire Parkway Hl
Pershore14:2314:24
London Paddington16:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pershore to London Paddington (Tue 2021-01-26 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway14:42London PaddingtonWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pershore arrivals
London Paddington12:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to Pershore (Tue 2021-01-26 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore arrivals from London Paddington
Slough13:0313:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slough to Pershore (Tue 2021-01-26 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore arrivals from Slough
Reading13:1613:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Pershore (Tue 2021-01-26 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore arrivals from Reading
Oxford13:4213:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oxford to Pershore (Tue 2021-01-26 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore arrivals from Oxford
Hanborough13:5413:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hanborough to Pershore (Tue 2021-01-26 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore arrivals from Hanborough
Charlbury14:0114:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlbury to Pershore (Tue 2021-01-26 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore arrivals from Charlbury
Kingham14:1014:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingham to Pershore (Tue 2021-01-26 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore arrivals from Kingham
Moreton-In-Marsh14:1814:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moreton-In-Marsh to Pershore (Tue 2021-01-26 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore arrivals from Moreton-In-Marsh
Honeybourne14:2914:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honeybourne to Pershore (Tue 2021-01-26 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore arrivals from Honeybourne
Evesham14:3514:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Evesham to Pershore (Tue 2021-01-26 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore arrivals from Evesham
Pershore14:4214:42
Worcester Foregate Street15:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pershore to Worcester Foregate Street (Tue 2021-01-26 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway15:43London PaddingtonGreat MalvernCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pershore arrivals
London Paddington13:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to Pershore (Tue 2021-01-26 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore arrivals from London Paddington
Slough14:0314:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slough to Pershore (Tue 2021-01-26 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore arrivals from Slough
Reading14:1614:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Pershore (Tue 2021-01-26 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore arrivals from Reading
Oxford14:4314:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oxford to Pershore (Tue 2021-01-26 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore arrivals from Oxford
Hanborough14:5514:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hanborough to Pershore (Tue 2021-01-26 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore arrivals from Hanborough
Charlbury15:0215:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlbury to Pershore (Tue 2021-01-26 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore arrivals from Charlbury
Kingham15:1115:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingham to Pershore (Tue 2021-01-26 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore arrivals from Kingham
Moreton-In-Marsh15:1915:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moreton-In-Marsh to Pershore (Tue 2021-01-26 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore arrivals from Moreton-In-Marsh
Honeybourne15:3015:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honeybourne to Pershore (Tue 2021-01-26 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore arrivals from Honeybourne
Evesham15:3615:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Evesham to Pershore (Tue 2021-01-26 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore arrivals from Evesham
Pershore15:4315:43
Great Malvern16:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pershore to Great Malvern (Tue 2021-01-26 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore departures to Great Malvern
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway16:27HerefordLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pershore arrivals
Hereford15:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hereford to Pershore (Tue 2021-01-26 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore arrivals from Hereford
Ledbury15:3415:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ledbury to Pershore (Tue 2021-01-26 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore arrivals from Ledbury
Colwall15:4115:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colwall to Pershore (Tue 2021-01-26 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore arrivals from Colwall
Great Malvern15:4615:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Great Malvern to Pershore (Tue 2021-01-26 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore arrivals from Great Malvern
Malvern Link15:5715:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Malvern Link to Pershore (Tue 2021-01-26 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore arrivals from Malvern Link
Worcester Foregate Street16:0816:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Pershore (Tue 2021-01-26 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Worcester Shrub Hill16:1116:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Shrub Hill to Pershore (Tue 2021-01-26 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore arrivals from Worcester Shrub Hill
Worcestershire Parkway Hl16:2116:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcestershire Parkway Hl to Pershore (Tue 2021-01-26 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore arrivals from Worcestershire Parkway Hl
Pershore16:2716:28
London Paddington18:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pershore to London Paddington (Tue 2021-01-26 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-01-22.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..