desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Pershore railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
Worcestershire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Wychavon
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
WR10 2DJ
Advertisement

Pershore Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 21st October
Great Western Railway09:41London PaddingtonGreat MalvernCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pershore departures
London Paddington07:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to Pershore (Thu 2021-10-21 07:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore arrivals from London Paddington
Pershore09:4009:41
Worcestershire Parkway Hl09:4609:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pershore to Worcestershire Parkway Hl (Thu 2021-10-21 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore departures to Worcestershire Parkway Hl
Worcester Shrub Hill09:5709:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pershore to Worcester Shrub Hill (Thu 2021-10-21 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore departures to Worcester Shrub Hill
Worcester Foregate Street10:0010:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pershore to Worcester Foregate Street (Thu 2021-10-21 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Malvern Link10:0910:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pershore to Malvern Link (Thu 2021-10-21 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore departures to Malvern Link
Great Malvern10:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pershore to Great Malvern (Thu 2021-10-21 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore departures to Great Malvern
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway10:28Great MalvernLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pershore departures
Great Malvern09:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Great Malvern to Pershore (Thu 2021-10-21 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore arrivals from Great Malvern
Pershore10:2710:28
Evesham10:3510:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pershore to Evesham (Thu 2021-10-21 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore departures to Evesham
Honeybourne10:4210:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pershore to Honeybourne (Thu 2021-10-21 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore departures to Honeybourne
Moreton-In-Marsh10:5310:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pershore to Moreton-In-Marsh (Thu 2021-10-21 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore departures to Moreton-In-Marsh
Kingham11:0111:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pershore to Kingham (Thu 2021-10-21 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore departures to Kingham
Charlbury11:1011:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pershore to Charlbury (Thu 2021-10-21 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore departures to Charlbury
Hanborough11:1811:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pershore to Hanborough (Thu 2021-10-21 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore departures to Hanborough
Oxford11:2811:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pershore to Oxford (Thu 2021-10-21 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore departures to Oxford
Reading11:5511:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pershore to Reading (Thu 2021-10-21 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore departures to Reading
Slough12:0912:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pershore to Slough (Thu 2021-10-21 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore departures to Slough
London Paddington12:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pershore to London Paddington (Thu 2021-10-21 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway10:43London PaddingtonGreat MalvernCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pershore departures
London Paddington08:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to Pershore (Thu 2021-10-21 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore arrivals from London Paddington
Pershore10:4310:43
Worcestershire Parkway Hl10:4810:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pershore to Worcestershire Parkway Hl (Thu 2021-10-21 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore departures to Worcestershire Parkway Hl
Worcester Shrub Hill10:5911:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pershore to Worcester Shrub Hill (Thu 2021-10-21 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore departures to Worcester Shrub Hill
Worcester Foregate Street11:0211:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pershore to Worcester Foregate Street (Thu 2021-10-21 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Malvern Link11:1111:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pershore to Malvern Link (Thu 2021-10-21 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore departures to Malvern Link
Great Malvern11:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pershore to Great Malvern (Thu 2021-10-21 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore departures to Great Malvern
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway11:28Great MalvernLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pershore departures
Great Malvern10:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Great Malvern to Pershore (Thu 2021-10-21 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore arrivals from Great Malvern
Pershore11:2811:28
Evesham11:3511:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pershore to Evesham (Thu 2021-10-21 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore departures to Evesham
Honeybourne11:4311:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pershore to Honeybourne (Thu 2021-10-21 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore departures to Honeybourne
Moreton-In-Marsh11:5411:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pershore to Moreton-In-Marsh (Thu 2021-10-21 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore departures to Moreton-In-Marsh
Kingham12:0212:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pershore to Kingham (Thu 2021-10-21 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore departures to Kingham
Charlbury12:1112:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pershore to Charlbury (Thu 2021-10-21 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore departures to Charlbury
Hanborough12:1912:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pershore to Hanborough (Thu 2021-10-21 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore departures to Hanborough
Oxford12:2912:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pershore to Oxford (Thu 2021-10-21 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore departures to Oxford
Reading12:5412:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pershore to Reading (Thu 2021-10-21 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore departures to Reading
Slough13:0813:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pershore to Slough (Thu 2021-10-21 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore departures to Slough
London Paddington13:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pershore to London Paddington (Thu 2021-10-21 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway11:41London PaddingtonHerefordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pershore departures
London Paddington09:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to Pershore (Thu 2021-10-21 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore arrivals from London Paddington
Pershore11:4011:41
Worcestershire Parkway Hl11:4611:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pershore to Worcestershire Parkway Hl (Thu 2021-10-21 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore departures to Worcestershire Parkway Hl
Worcester Shrub Hill11:5711:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pershore to Worcester Shrub Hill (Thu 2021-10-21 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore departures to Worcester Shrub Hill
Worcester Foregate Street12:0012:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pershore to Worcester Foregate Street (Thu 2021-10-21 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Malvern Link12:0912:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pershore to Malvern Link (Thu 2021-10-21 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore departures to Malvern Link
Great Malvern12:1212:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pershore to Great Malvern (Thu 2021-10-21 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore departures to Great Malvern
Colwall12:1812:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pershore to Colwall (Thu 2021-10-21 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore departures to Colwall
Ledbury12:2612:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pershore to Ledbury (Thu 2021-10-21 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore departures to Ledbury
Hereford12:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pershore to Hereford (Thu 2021-10-21 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore departures to Hereford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway12:29Great MalvernLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pershore departures
Great Malvern11:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Great Malvern to Pershore (Thu 2021-10-21 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore arrivals from Great Malvern
Pershore12:2812:29
Evesham12:3612:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pershore to Evesham (Thu 2021-10-21 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore departures to Evesham
Honeybourne12:4312:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pershore to Honeybourne (Thu 2021-10-21 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore departures to Honeybourne
Moreton-In-Marsh12:5412:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pershore to Moreton-In-Marsh (Thu 2021-10-21 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore departures to Moreton-In-Marsh
Kingham13:0213:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pershore to Kingham (Thu 2021-10-21 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore departures to Kingham
Charlbury13:1113:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pershore to Charlbury (Thu 2021-10-21 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore departures to Charlbury
Hanborough13:1913:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pershore to Hanborough (Thu 2021-10-21 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore departures to Hanborough
Oxford13:2913:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pershore to Oxford (Thu 2021-10-21 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore departures to Oxford
Reading13:5413:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pershore to Reading (Thu 2021-10-21 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore departures to Reading
Slough14:0814:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pershore to Slough (Thu 2021-10-21 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore departures to Slough
London Paddington14:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pershore to London Paddington (Thu 2021-10-21 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 21st October
Great Western Railway10:27Great MalvernLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pershore arrivals
Great Malvern09:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Great Malvern to Pershore (Thu 2021-10-21 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore arrivals from Great Malvern
Malvern Link09:5609:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Malvern Link to Pershore (Thu 2021-10-21 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore arrivals from Malvern Link
Worcester Foregate Street10:0710:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Pershore (Thu 2021-10-21 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Worcester Shrub Hill10:1110:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Shrub Hill to Pershore (Thu 2021-10-21 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore arrivals from Worcester Shrub Hill
Worcestershire Parkway Hl10:2110:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcestershire Parkway Hl to Pershore (Thu 2021-10-21 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore arrivals from Worcestershire Parkway Hl
Pershore10:2710:28
London Paddington12:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pershore to London Paddington (Thu 2021-10-21 10:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway10:43London PaddingtonGreat MalvernCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pershore arrivals
London Paddington08:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to Pershore (Thu 2021-10-21 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore arrivals from London Paddington
Slough09:0309:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slough to Pershore (Thu 2021-10-21 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore arrivals from Slough
Reading09:1609:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Pershore (Thu 2021-10-21 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore arrivals from Reading
Oxford09:4309:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oxford to Pershore (Thu 2021-10-21 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore arrivals from Oxford
Hanborough09:5409:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hanborough to Pershore (Thu 2021-10-21 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore arrivals from Hanborough
Charlbury10:0210:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlbury to Pershore (Thu 2021-10-21 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore arrivals from Charlbury
Kingham10:1110:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingham to Pershore (Thu 2021-10-21 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore arrivals from Kingham
Moreton-In-Marsh10:1910:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moreton-In-Marsh to Pershore (Thu 2021-10-21 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore arrivals from Moreton-In-Marsh
Honeybourne10:3010:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honeybourne to Pershore (Thu 2021-10-21 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore arrivals from Honeybourne
Evesham10:3610:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Evesham to Pershore (Thu 2021-10-21 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore arrivals from Evesham
Pershore10:4310:43
Great Malvern11:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pershore to Great Malvern (Thu 2021-10-21 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore departures to Great Malvern
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway11:28Great MalvernLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pershore arrivals
Great Malvern10:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Great Malvern to Pershore (Thu 2021-10-21 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore arrivals from Great Malvern
Malvern Link11:0011:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Malvern Link to Pershore (Thu 2021-10-21 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore arrivals from Malvern Link
Worcester Foregate Street11:1011:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Pershore (Thu 2021-10-21 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Worcester Shrub Hill11:1411:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Shrub Hill to Pershore (Thu 2021-10-21 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore arrivals from Worcester Shrub Hill
Worcestershire Parkway Hl11:2211:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcestershire Parkway Hl to Pershore (Thu 2021-10-21 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore arrivals from Worcestershire Parkway Hl
Pershore11:2811:28
London Paddington13:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pershore to London Paddington (Thu 2021-10-21 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway11:40London PaddingtonHerefordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pershore arrivals
London Paddington09:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to Pershore (Thu 2021-10-21 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore arrivals from London Paddington
Slough10:0310:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slough to Pershore (Thu 2021-10-21 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore arrivals from Slough
Reading10:1710:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Pershore (Thu 2021-10-21 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore arrivals from Reading
Oxford10:4210:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oxford to Pershore (Thu 2021-10-21 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore arrivals from Oxford
Hanborough10:5410:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hanborough to Pershore (Thu 2021-10-21 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore arrivals from Hanborough
Charlbury11:0111:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlbury to Pershore (Thu 2021-10-21 11:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore arrivals from Charlbury
Kingham11:1011:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingham to Pershore (Thu 2021-10-21 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore arrivals from Kingham
Moreton-In-Marsh11:1811:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moreton-In-Marsh to Pershore (Thu 2021-10-21 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore arrivals from Moreton-In-Marsh
Evesham11:3311:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Evesham to Pershore (Thu 2021-10-21 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore arrivals from Evesham
Pershore11:4011:41
Hereford12:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pershore to Hereford (Thu 2021-10-21 11:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore departures to Hereford
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway12:28Great MalvernLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pershore arrivals
Great Malvern11:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Great Malvern to Pershore (Thu 2021-10-21 11:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore arrivals from Great Malvern
Malvern Link11:5711:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Malvern Link to Pershore (Thu 2021-10-21 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore arrivals from Malvern Link
Worcester Foregate Street12:0712:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Pershore (Thu 2021-10-21 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Worcester Shrub Hill12:1112:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Shrub Hill to Pershore (Thu 2021-10-21 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore arrivals from Worcester Shrub Hill
Worcestershire Parkway Hl12:2212:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcestershire Parkway Hl to Pershore (Thu 2021-10-21 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore arrivals from Worcestershire Parkway Hl
Pershore12:2812:29
London Paddington14:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pershore to London Paddington (Thu 2021-10-21 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway12:47London PaddingtonWorcester Shrub HillCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pershore arrivals
London Paddington10:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to Pershore (Thu 2021-10-21 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore arrivals from London Paddington
Slough11:0311:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slough to Pershore (Thu 2021-10-21 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore arrivals from Slough
Reading11:1611:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Pershore (Thu 2021-10-21 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore arrivals from Reading
Oxford11:4211:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oxford to Pershore (Thu 2021-10-21 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore arrivals from Oxford
Hanborough11:5711:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hanborough to Pershore (Thu 2021-10-21 11:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore arrivals from Hanborough
Charlbury12:0512:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlbury to Pershore (Thu 2021-10-21 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore arrivals from Charlbury
Kingham12:1412:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingham to Pershore (Thu 2021-10-21 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore arrivals from Kingham
Moreton-In-Marsh12:2212:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moreton-In-Marsh to Pershore (Thu 2021-10-21 12:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore arrivals from Moreton-In-Marsh
Honeybourne12:3312:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honeybourne to Pershore (Thu 2021-10-21 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore arrivals from Honeybourne
Evesham12:4012:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Evesham to Pershore (Thu 2021-10-21 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore arrivals from Evesham
Pershore12:4712:48
Worcester Shrub Hill13:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pershore to Worcester Shrub Hill (Thu 2021-10-21 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore departures to Worcester Shrub Hill
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-10-15.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..