desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Pershore railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
Worcestershire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Wychavon
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
WR10 2DJ
Advertisement

Pershore Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 12th November
Great Western Railway16:16HerefordLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pershore departures
Hereford15:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hereford to Pershore (Tue 2019-11-12 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore arrivals from Hereford
Pershore16:1516:16
Evesham16:2316:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pershore to Evesham (Tue 2019-11-12 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore departures to Evesham
Honeybourne16:3116:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pershore to Honeybourne (Tue 2019-11-12 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore departures to Honeybourne
Moreton-In-Marsh16:4316:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pershore to Moreton-In-Marsh (Tue 2019-11-12 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore departures to Moreton-In-Marsh
Kingham16:5416:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pershore to Kingham (Tue 2019-11-12 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore departures to Kingham
Charlbury17:0417:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pershore to Charlbury (Tue 2019-11-12 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore departures to Charlbury
Hanborough17:1717:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pershore to Hanborough (Tue 2019-11-12 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore departures to Hanborough
Oxford17:2817:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pershore to Oxford (Tue 2019-11-12 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore departures to Oxford
Reading17:5417:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pershore to Reading (Tue 2019-11-12 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore departures to Reading
Slough18:0918:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pershore to Slough (Tue 2019-11-12 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore departures to Slough
London Paddington18:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pershore to London Paddington (Tue 2019-11-12 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway16:30London PaddingtonWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pershore departures
London Paddington14:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to Pershore (Tue 2019-11-12 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore arrivals from London Paddington
Pershore16:2916:30
Worcester Shrub Hill16:4416:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pershore to Worcester Shrub Hill (Tue 2019-11-12 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore departures to Worcester Shrub Hill
Worcester Foregate Street16:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pershore to Worcester Foregate Street (Tue 2019-11-12 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway17:30London PaddingtonGreat MalvernCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pershore departures
London Paddington15:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to Pershore (Tue 2019-11-12 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore arrivals from London Paddington
Pershore17:2917:30
Worcester Shrub Hill17:4117:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pershore to Worcester Shrub Hill (Tue 2019-11-12 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore departures to Worcester Shrub Hill
Worcester Foregate Street17:4517:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pershore to Worcester Foregate Street (Tue 2019-11-12 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Malvern Link17:5417:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pershore to Malvern Link (Tue 2019-11-12 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore departures to Malvern Link
Great Malvern17:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pershore to Great Malvern (Tue 2019-11-12 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore departures to Great Malvern
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway17:47Worcester Foregate StreetLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pershore departures
Worcester Foregate Street17:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Pershore (Tue 2019-11-12 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Pershore17:4617:47
Evesham17:5517:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pershore to Evesham (Tue 2019-11-12 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore departures to Evesham
Honeybourne18:0218:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pershore to Honeybourne (Tue 2019-11-12 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore departures to Honeybourne
Moreton-In-Marsh18:1518:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pershore to Moreton-In-Marsh (Tue 2019-11-12 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore departures to Moreton-In-Marsh
Kingham18:2318:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pershore to Kingham (Tue 2019-11-12 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore departures to Kingham
Shipton18:2918:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pershore to Shipton (Tue 2019-11-12 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore departures to Shipton
Charlbury18:3718:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pershore to Charlbury (Tue 2019-11-12 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore departures to Charlbury
Hanborough18:4518:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pershore to Hanborough (Tue 2019-11-12 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore departures to Hanborough
Oxford19:0019:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pershore to Oxford (Tue 2019-11-12 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore departures to Oxford
Reading19:2519:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pershore to Reading (Tue 2019-11-12 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore departures to Reading
Slough19:4019:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pershore to Slough (Tue 2019-11-12 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore departures to Slough
London Paddington19:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pershore to London Paddington (Tue 2019-11-12 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway18:45London PaddingtonGreat MalvernCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pershore departures
London Paddington16:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to Pershore (Tue 2019-11-12 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore arrivals from London Paddington
Pershore18:4418:45
Worcester Shrub Hill18:5719:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pershore to Worcester Shrub Hill (Tue 2019-11-12 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore departures to Worcester Shrub Hill
Worcester Foregate Street19:1019:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pershore to Worcester Foregate Street (Tue 2019-11-12 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Malvern Link19:1919:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pershore to Malvern Link (Tue 2019-11-12 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore departures to Malvern Link
Great Malvern19:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pershore to Great Malvern (Tue 2019-11-12 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore departures to Great Malvern
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway18:59Great MalvernLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pershore departures
Great Malvern18:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Great Malvern to Pershore (Tue 2019-11-12 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore arrivals from Great Malvern
Pershore18:5818:59
Evesham19:0619:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pershore to Evesham (Tue 2019-11-12 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore departures to Evesham
Honeybourne19:1419:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pershore to Honeybourne (Tue 2019-11-12 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore departures to Honeybourne
Moreton-In-Marsh19:2619:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pershore to Moreton-In-Marsh (Tue 2019-11-12 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore departures to Moreton-In-Marsh
Kingham19:3519:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pershore to Kingham (Tue 2019-11-12 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore departures to Kingham
Charlbury19:4519:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pershore to Charlbury (Tue 2019-11-12 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore departures to Charlbury
Hanborough19:5319:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pershore to Hanborough (Tue 2019-11-12 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore departures to Hanborough
Oxford20:0420:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pershore to Oxford (Tue 2019-11-12 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore departures to Oxford
Reading20:2920:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pershore to Reading (Tue 2019-11-12 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore departures to Reading
Slough20:4420:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pershore to Slough (Tue 2019-11-12 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore departures to Slough
London Paddington21:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pershore to London Paddington (Tue 2019-11-12 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 12th November
Great Western Railway16:15HerefordLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pershore arrivals
Hereford15:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hereford to Pershore (Tue 2019-11-12 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore arrivals from Hereford
Ledbury15:3015:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ledbury to Pershore (Tue 2019-11-12 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore arrivals from Ledbury
Colwall15:3815:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colwall to Pershore (Tue 2019-11-12 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore arrivals from Colwall
Great Malvern15:4415:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Great Malvern to Pershore (Tue 2019-11-12 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore arrivals from Great Malvern
Malvern Link15:4815:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Malvern Link to Pershore (Tue 2019-11-12 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore arrivals from Malvern Link
Worcester Foregate Street15:5916:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Pershore (Tue 2019-11-12 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Worcester Shrub Hill16:0416:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Shrub Hill to Pershore (Tue 2019-11-12 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore arrivals from Worcester Shrub Hill
Pershore16:1516:16
London Paddington18:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pershore to London Paddington (Tue 2019-11-12 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Buffet Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway16:29London PaddingtonWorcester Foregate StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pershore arrivals
London Paddington14:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to Pershore (Tue 2019-11-12 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore arrivals from London Paddington
Slough14:3614:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slough to Pershore (Tue 2019-11-12 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore arrivals from Slough
Reading14:5114:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Pershore (Tue 2019-11-12 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore arrivals from Reading
Oxford15:2015:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oxford to Pershore (Tue 2019-11-12 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore arrivals from Oxford
Hanborough15:3215:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hanborough to Pershore (Tue 2019-11-12 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore arrivals from Hanborough
Charlbury15:4015:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlbury to Pershore (Tue 2019-11-12 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore arrivals from Charlbury
Kingham15:4915:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingham to Pershore (Tue 2019-11-12 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore arrivals from Kingham
Moreton-In-Marsh15:5916:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moreton-In-Marsh to Pershore (Tue 2019-11-12 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore arrivals from Moreton-In-Marsh
Honeybourne16:1016:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honeybourne to Pershore (Tue 2019-11-12 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore arrivals from Honeybourne
Evesham16:1816:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Evesham to Pershore (Tue 2019-11-12 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore arrivals from Evesham
Pershore16:2916:30
Worcester Foregate Street16:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pershore to Worcester Foregate Street (Tue 2019-11-12 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore departures to Worcester Foregate Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway17:29London PaddingtonGreat MalvernCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pershore arrivals
London Paddington15:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to Pershore (Tue 2019-11-12 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore arrivals from London Paddington
Slough15:3715:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slough to Pershore (Tue 2019-11-12 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore arrivals from Slough
Reading15:5215:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Pershore (Tue 2019-11-12 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore arrivals from Reading
Oxford16:2316:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oxford to Pershore (Tue 2019-11-12 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore arrivals from Oxford
Hanborough16:3416:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hanborough to Pershore (Tue 2019-11-12 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore arrivals from Hanborough
Charlbury16:4216:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlbury to Pershore (Tue 2019-11-12 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore arrivals from Charlbury
Kingham16:5216:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingham to Pershore (Tue 2019-11-12 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore arrivals from Kingham
Moreton-In-Marsh17:0117:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moreton-In-Marsh to Pershore (Tue 2019-11-12 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore arrivals from Moreton-In-Marsh
Honeybourne17:1317:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honeybourne to Pershore (Tue 2019-11-12 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore arrivals from Honeybourne
Evesham17:2217:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Evesham to Pershore (Tue 2019-11-12 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore arrivals from Evesham
Pershore17:2917:30
Great Malvern17:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pershore to Great Malvern (Tue 2019-11-12 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore departures to Great Malvern
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway17:46Worcester Foregate StreetLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pershore arrivals
Worcester Foregate Street17:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Pershore (Tue 2019-11-12 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Worcester Shrub Hill17:2917:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Shrub Hill to Pershore (Tue 2019-11-12 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore arrivals from Worcester Shrub Hill
Pershore17:4617:47
London Paddington19:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pershore to London Paddington (Tue 2019-11-12 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway18:44London PaddingtonGreat MalvernCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pershore arrivals
London Paddington16:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Paddington to Pershore (Tue 2019-11-12 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore arrivals from London Paddington
Slough16:3716:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slough to Pershore (Tue 2019-11-12 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore arrivals from Slough
Reading16:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Reading to Pershore (Tue 2019-11-12 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore arrivals from Reading
Oxford17:2217:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Oxford to Pershore (Tue 2019-11-12 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore arrivals from Oxford
Hanborough17:3417:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hanborough to Pershore (Tue 2019-11-12 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore arrivals from Hanborough
Combe (Oxon)17:3817:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Combe (Oxon) to Pershore (Tue 2019-11-12 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore arrivals from Combe (Oxon)
Finstock17:4517:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Finstock to Pershore (Tue 2019-11-12 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore arrivals from Finstock
Charlbury17:5017:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlbury to Pershore (Tue 2019-11-12 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore arrivals from Charlbury
Ascott-Under-Wychwood17:5717:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ascott-Under-Wychwood to Pershore (Tue 2019-11-12 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore arrivals from Ascott-Under-Wychwood
Shipton18:0118:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shipton to Pershore (Tue 2019-11-12 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore arrivals from Shipton
Kingham18:0718:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingham to Pershore (Tue 2019-11-12 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore arrivals from Kingham
Moreton-In-Marsh18:1718:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moreton-In-Marsh to Pershore (Tue 2019-11-12 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore arrivals from Moreton-In-Marsh
Honeybourne18:2918:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honeybourne to Pershore (Tue 2019-11-12 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore arrivals from Honeybourne
Evesham18:3718:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Evesham to Pershore (Tue 2019-11-12 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore arrivals from Evesham
Pershore18:4418:45
Great Malvern19:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pershore to Great Malvern (Tue 2019-11-12 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore departures to Great Malvern
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Great Western Railway18:58Great MalvernLondon PaddingtonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pershore arrivals
Great Malvern18:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Great Malvern to Pershore (Tue 2019-11-12 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore arrivals from Great Malvern
Malvern Link18:3218:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Malvern Link to Pershore (Tue 2019-11-12 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore arrivals from Malvern Link
Worcester Foregate Street18:4318:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Foregate Street to Pershore (Tue 2019-11-12 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore arrivals from Worcester Foregate Street
Worcester Shrub Hill18:4818:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worcester Shrub Hill to Pershore (Tue 2019-11-12 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore arrivals from Worcester Shrub Hill
Pershore18:5818:59
London Paddington21:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pershore to London Paddington (Tue 2019-11-12 18:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pershore departures to London Paddington
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
High Speed Train
Speed:
125 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-11-08.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..