desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Pitsea railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Essex
District or Unitary Auth.:
Basildon
Managed by:
c2c
Postcode:
SS13 3JX
Advertisement

Pitsea Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 21st November
c2c08:141London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pitsea departures
London Fenchurch Street07:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Pitsea (Wed 2018-11-21 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Pitsea08:1408:14
Benfleet08:1708:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Benfleet (Wed 2018-11-21 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Benfleet
Leigh-On-Sea08:2208:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Leigh-On-Sea (Wed 2018-11-21 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Leigh-On-Sea
Chalkwell08:2408:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Chalkwell (Wed 2018-11-21 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Chalkwell
Westcliff08:2608:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Westcliff (Wed 2018-11-21 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Westcliff
Southend Central08:2908:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Southend Central (Wed 2018-11-21 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Southend Central
Southend East08:3108:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Southend East (Wed 2018-11-21 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Southend East
Thorpe Bay08:3408:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Thorpe Bay (Wed 2018-11-21 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Thorpe Bay
Shoeburyness08:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Shoeburyness (Wed 2018-11-21 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c08:193PitseaLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pitsea departures
Pitsea08:19
Stanford-Le-Hope08:2508:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Stanford-Le-Hope (Wed 2018-11-21 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Stanford-Le-Hope
East Tilbury08:2908:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to East Tilbury (Wed 2018-11-21 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to East Tilbury
Tilbury Town08:3508:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Tilbury Town (Wed 2018-11-21 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Tilbury Town
Grays08:3808:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Grays (Wed 2018-11-21 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Grays
Purfleet08:4408:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Purfleet (Wed 2018-11-21 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Purfleet
Rainham (Essex)08:4908:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Rainham (Essex) (Wed 2018-11-21 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Rainham (Essex)
Dagenham Dock08:5308:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Dagenham Dock (Wed 2018-11-21 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Dagenham Dock
Barking08:5808:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Barking (Wed 2018-11-21 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Barking
West Ham09:0409:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to West Ham (Wed 2018-11-21 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to West Ham
Limehouse09:1009:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Limehouse (Wed 2018-11-21 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Limehouse
London Fenchurch Street09:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to London Fenchurch Street (Wed 2018-11-21 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c08:231London Fenchurch StreetSouthend CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pitsea departures
London Fenchurch Street07:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Pitsea (Wed 2018-11-21 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Pitsea08:2308:23
Benfleet08:2708:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Benfleet (Wed 2018-11-21 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Benfleet
Leigh-On-Sea08:3108:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Leigh-On-Sea (Wed 2018-11-21 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Leigh-On-Sea
Chalkwell08:3408:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Chalkwell (Wed 2018-11-21 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Chalkwell
Westcliff08:3608:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Westcliff (Wed 2018-11-21 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Westcliff
Southend Central08:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Southend Central (Wed 2018-11-21 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Southend Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c08:331London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pitsea departures
London Fenchurch Street07:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Pitsea (Wed 2018-11-21 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Pitsea08:3308:33
Benfleet08:3608:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Benfleet (Wed 2018-11-21 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Benfleet
Leigh-On-Sea08:4108:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Leigh-On-Sea (Wed 2018-11-21 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Leigh-On-Sea
Chalkwell08:4308:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Chalkwell (Wed 2018-11-21 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Chalkwell
Westcliff08:4508:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Westcliff (Wed 2018-11-21 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Westcliff
Southend Central08:4808:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Southend Central (Wed 2018-11-21 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Southend Central
Southend East08:5008:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Southend East (Wed 2018-11-21 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Southend East
Thorpe Bay08:5308:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Thorpe Bay (Wed 2018-11-21 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Thorpe Bay
Shoeburyness08:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Shoeburyness (Wed 2018-11-21 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c08:343PitseaLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pitsea departures
Pitsea08:34
Stanford-Le-Hope08:4008:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Stanford-Le-Hope (Wed 2018-11-21 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Stanford-Le-Hope
East Tilbury08:4408:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to East Tilbury (Wed 2018-11-21 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to East Tilbury
Tilbury Town08:5008:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Tilbury Town (Wed 2018-11-21 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Tilbury Town
Grays08:5308:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Grays (Wed 2018-11-21 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Grays
Purfleet08:5908:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Purfleet (Wed 2018-11-21 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Purfleet
Rainham (Essex)09:0409:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Rainham (Essex) (Wed 2018-11-21 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Rainham (Essex)
Dagenham Dock09:0809:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Dagenham Dock (Wed 2018-11-21 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Dagenham Dock
Barking09:1309:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Barking (Wed 2018-11-21 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Barking
West Ham09:1909:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to West Ham (Wed 2018-11-21 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to West Ham
Limehouse09:2509:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Limehouse (Wed 2018-11-21 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Limehouse
London Fenchurch Street09:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to London Fenchurch Street (Wed 2018-11-21 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c08:391London Fenchurch StreetSouthend CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pitsea departures
London Fenchurch Street07:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Pitsea (Wed 2018-11-21 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Pitsea08:3908:39
Benfleet08:4208:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Benfleet (Wed 2018-11-21 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Benfleet
Leigh-On-Sea08:4708:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Leigh-On-Sea (Wed 2018-11-21 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Leigh-On-Sea
Chalkwell08:4908:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Chalkwell (Wed 2018-11-21 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Chalkwell
Westcliff08:5108:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Westcliff (Wed 2018-11-21 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Westcliff
Southend Central08:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Southend Central (Wed 2018-11-21 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Southend Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 21st November
c2c08:141London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pitsea arrivals
London Fenchurch Street07:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Pitsea (Wed 2018-11-21 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Limehouse07:3907:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Limehouse to Pitsea (Wed 2018-11-21 07:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Limehouse
West Ham07:4407:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to Pitsea (Wed 2018-11-21 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from West Ham
Barking07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to Pitsea (Wed 2018-11-21 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Barking
Upminster07:5707:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to Pitsea (Wed 2018-11-21 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Upminster
West Horndon08:0208:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Pitsea (Wed 2018-11-21 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from West Horndon
Laindon08:0708:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Pitsea (Wed 2018-11-21 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Laindon
Basildon08:1008:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Pitsea (Wed 2018-11-21 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Basildon
Pitsea08:1408:14
Shoeburyness08:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Shoeburyness (Wed 2018-11-21 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c08:231London Fenchurch StreetSouthend CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pitsea arrivals
London Fenchurch Street07:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Pitsea (Wed 2018-11-21 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Limehouse07:5107:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Limehouse to Pitsea (Wed 2018-11-21 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Limehouse
West Ham07:5607:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to Pitsea (Wed 2018-11-21 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from West Ham
Barking08:0108:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to Pitsea (Wed 2018-11-21 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Barking
Laindon08:1608:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Pitsea (Wed 2018-11-21 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Laindon
Basildon08:2008:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Pitsea (Wed 2018-11-21 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Basildon
Pitsea08:2308:23
Southend Central08:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Southend Central (Wed 2018-11-21 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Southend Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c08:263London Fenchurch StreetPitseaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pitsea arrivals
London Fenchurch Street07:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Pitsea (Wed 2018-11-21 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Limehouse07:3607:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Limehouse to Pitsea (Wed 2018-11-21 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Limehouse
West Ham07:4107:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to Pitsea (Wed 2018-11-21 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from West Ham
Barking07:4607:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to Pitsea (Wed 2018-11-21 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Barking
Dagenham Dock07:5107:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dagenham Dock to Pitsea (Wed 2018-11-21 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Dagenham Dock
Rainham (Essex)07:5507:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Essex) to Pitsea (Wed 2018-11-21 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Rainham (Essex)
Purfleet08:0008:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purfleet to Pitsea (Wed 2018-11-21 08:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Purfleet
Grays08:0508:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grays to Pitsea (Wed 2018-11-21 08:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Grays
Tilbury Town08:0908:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tilbury Town to Pitsea (Wed 2018-11-21 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Tilbury Town
East Tilbury08:1508:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Tilbury to Pitsea (Wed 2018-11-21 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from East Tilbury
Stanford-Le-Hope08:1808:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stanford-Le-Hope to Pitsea (Wed 2018-11-21 08:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Stanford-Le-Hope
Pitsea08:26
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c08:331London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pitsea arrivals
London Fenchurch Street07:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Pitsea (Wed 2018-11-21 07:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
West Ham08:0508:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to Pitsea (Wed 2018-11-21 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from West Ham
Barking08:1008:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to Pitsea (Wed 2018-11-21 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Barking
Laindon08:2508:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Pitsea (Wed 2018-11-21 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Laindon
Basildon08:2908:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Pitsea (Wed 2018-11-21 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Basildon
Pitsea08:3308:33
Shoeburyness08:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Shoeburyness (Wed 2018-11-21 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c08:393London Fenchurch StreetPitseaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pitsea arrivals
London Fenchurch Street07:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Pitsea (Wed 2018-11-21 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Limehouse07:4207:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Limehouse to Pitsea (Wed 2018-11-21 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Limehouse
West Ham07:4707:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to Pitsea (Wed 2018-11-21 07:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from West Ham
Barking07:5207:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to Pitsea (Wed 2018-11-21 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Barking
Upminster08:0208:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to Pitsea (Wed 2018-11-21 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Upminster
Ockendon08:0808:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockendon to Pitsea (Wed 2018-11-21 08:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Ockendon
Chafford Hundred08:1308:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chafford Hundred to Pitsea (Wed 2018-11-21 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Chafford Hundred
Grays08:1908:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grays to Pitsea (Wed 2018-11-21 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Grays
Tilbury Town08:2208:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tilbury Town to Pitsea (Wed 2018-11-21 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Tilbury Town
East Tilbury08:2808:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Tilbury to Pitsea (Wed 2018-11-21 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from East Tilbury
Stanford-Le-Hope08:3108:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stanford-Le-Hope to Pitsea (Wed 2018-11-21 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Stanford-Le-Hope
Pitsea08:39
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c08:391London Fenchurch StreetSouthend CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pitsea arrivals
London Fenchurch Street07:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Pitsea (Wed 2018-11-21 07:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Limehouse08:0308:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Limehouse to Pitsea (Wed 2018-11-21 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Limehouse
West Ham08:0808:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to Pitsea (Wed 2018-11-21 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from West Ham
Barking08:1308:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to Pitsea (Wed 2018-11-21 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Barking
Upminster08:2108:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to Pitsea (Wed 2018-11-21 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Upminster
West Horndon08:2708:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Pitsea (Wed 2018-11-21 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from West Horndon
Laindon08:3108:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Pitsea (Wed 2018-11-21 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Laindon
Basildon08:3508:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Pitsea (Wed 2018-11-21 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Basildon
Pitsea08:3908:39
Southend Central08:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Southend Central (Wed 2018-11-21 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Southend Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-12-07.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..