desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Pitsea railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Essex
District or Unitary Auth.:
Basildon
Managed by:
c2c
Postcode:
SS13 3JX
Advertisement

Pitsea Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 24th September
c2c04:284Thorpe BayLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pitsea departures
Thorpe Bay04:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorpe Bay to Pitsea (Mon 2018-09-24 04:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Thorpe Bay
Pitsea04:2804:28
Stanford-Le-Hope04:3404:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Stanford-Le-Hope (Mon 2018-09-24 04:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Stanford-Le-Hope
East Tilbury04:3704:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to East Tilbury (Mon 2018-09-24 04:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to East Tilbury
Tilbury Town04:4304:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Tilbury Town (Mon 2018-09-24 04:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Tilbury Town
Grays04:4604:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Grays (Mon 2018-09-24 04:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Grays
Chafford Hundred04:5004:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Chafford Hundred (Mon 2018-09-24 04:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Chafford Hundred
Ockendon04:5404:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Ockendon (Mon 2018-09-24 04:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Ockendon
Upminster05:0005:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Upminster (Mon 2018-09-24 04:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Upminster
Barking05:0805:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Barking (Mon 2018-09-24 04:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Barking
West Ham05:1305:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to West Ham (Mon 2018-09-24 04:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to West Ham
Limehouse05:1805:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Limehouse (Mon 2018-09-24 04:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Limehouse
London Fenchurch Street05:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to London Fenchurch Street (Mon 2018-09-24 04:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c04:402ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pitsea departures
Shoeburyness04:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Pitsea (Mon 2018-09-24 04:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Shoeburyness
Pitsea04:4004:40
Basildon04:4304:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Basildon (Mon 2018-09-24 04:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Basildon
Laindon04:4604:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Laindon (Mon 2018-09-24 04:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Laindon
West Horndon04:5104:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to West Horndon (Mon 2018-09-24 04:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to West Horndon
Upminster04:5604:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Upminster (Mon 2018-09-24 04:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Upminster
Barking05:0405:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Barking (Mon 2018-09-24 04:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Barking
West Ham05:1005:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to West Ham (Mon 2018-09-24 04:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to West Ham
Limehouse05:1505:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Limehouse (Mon 2018-09-24 04:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Limehouse
London Fenchurch Street05:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to London Fenchurch Street (Mon 2018-09-24 04:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c04:564Thorpe BayLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pitsea departures
Thorpe Bay04:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorpe Bay to Pitsea (Mon 2018-09-24 04:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Thorpe Bay
Pitsea04:5604:56
Stanford-Le-Hope05:0205:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Stanford-Le-Hope (Mon 2018-09-24 04:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Stanford-Le-Hope
East Tilbury05:0605:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to East Tilbury (Mon 2018-09-24 04:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to East Tilbury
Tilbury Town05:1205:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Tilbury Town (Mon 2018-09-24 04:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Tilbury Town
Grays05:1505:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Grays (Mon 2018-09-24 04:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Grays
Chafford Hundred05:1905:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Chafford Hundred (Mon 2018-09-24 04:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Chafford Hundred
Ockendon05:2305:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Ockendon (Mon 2018-09-24 04:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Ockendon
Upminster05:2905:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Upminster (Mon 2018-09-24 04:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Upminster
Barking05:3805:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Barking (Mon 2018-09-24 04:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Barking
West Ham05:4305:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to West Ham (Mon 2018-09-24 04:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to West Ham
Limehouse05:4805:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Limehouse (Mon 2018-09-24 04:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Limehouse
London Fenchurch Street05:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to London Fenchurch Street (Mon 2018-09-24 04:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c05:232ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pitsea departures
Shoeburyness04:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Pitsea (Mon 2018-09-24 04:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Shoeburyness
Pitsea05:2305:23
Basildon05:2705:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Basildon (Mon 2018-09-24 05:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Basildon
Laindon05:3005:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Laindon (Mon 2018-09-24 05:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Laindon
West Horndon05:3505:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to West Horndon (Mon 2018-09-24 05:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to West Horndon
Upminster05:4005:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Upminster (Mon 2018-09-24 05:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Upminster
Barking05:4905:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Barking (Mon 2018-09-24 05:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Barking
West Ham05:5405:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to West Ham (Mon 2018-09-24 05:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to West Ham
Limehouse06:0006:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Limehouse (Mon 2018-09-24 05:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Limehouse
London Fenchurch Street06:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to London Fenchurch Street (Mon 2018-09-24 05:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c05:284Thorpe BayLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pitsea departures
Thorpe Bay05:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorpe Bay to Pitsea (Mon 2018-09-24 05:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Thorpe Bay
Pitsea05:2805:28
Stanford-Le-Hope05:3405:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Stanford-Le-Hope (Mon 2018-09-24 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Stanford-Le-Hope
East Tilbury05:3705:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to East Tilbury (Mon 2018-09-24 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to East Tilbury
Tilbury Town05:4305:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Tilbury Town (Mon 2018-09-24 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Tilbury Town
Grays05:4605:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Grays (Mon 2018-09-24 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Grays
Chafford Hundred05:5005:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Chafford Hundred (Mon 2018-09-24 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Chafford Hundred
Ockendon05:5405:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Ockendon (Mon 2018-09-24 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Ockendon
Upminster06:0006:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Upminster (Mon 2018-09-24 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Upminster
Barking06:0906:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Barking (Mon 2018-09-24 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Barking
West Ham06:1406:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to West Ham (Mon 2018-09-24 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to West Ham
Limehouse06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Limehouse (Mon 2018-09-24 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Limehouse
London Fenchurch Street06:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to London Fenchurch Street (Mon 2018-09-24 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c05:353BarkingSouthend CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pitsea departures
Barking04:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to Pitsea (Mon 2018-09-24 04:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Barking
Pitsea05:3505:35
Benfleet05:3805:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Benfleet (Mon 2018-09-24 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Benfleet
Leigh-On-Sea05:4305:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Leigh-On-Sea (Mon 2018-09-24 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Leigh-On-Sea
Chalkwell05:4505:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Chalkwell (Mon 2018-09-24 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Chalkwell
Westcliff05:4705:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Westcliff (Mon 2018-09-24 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Westcliff
Southend Central05:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Southend Central (Mon 2018-09-24 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Southend Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 24th September
c2c04:284Thorpe BayLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pitsea arrivals
Thorpe Bay04:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorpe Bay to Pitsea (Mon 2018-09-24 04:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Thorpe Bay
Southend East04:0804:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Pitsea (Mon 2018-09-24 04:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Southend East
Southend Central04:1104:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Pitsea (Mon 2018-09-24 04:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Southend Central
Westcliff04:1404:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Pitsea (Mon 2018-09-24 04:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Westcliff
Chalkwell04:1604:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chalkwell to Pitsea (Mon 2018-09-24 04:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Chalkwell
Leigh-On-Sea04:1904:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Pitsea (Mon 2018-09-24 04:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Leigh-On-Sea
Benfleet04:2304:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Pitsea (Mon 2018-09-24 04:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Benfleet
Pitsea04:2804:28
London Fenchurch Street05:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to London Fenchurch Street (Mon 2018-09-24 04:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c04:402ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pitsea arrivals
Shoeburyness04:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Pitsea (Mon 2018-09-24 04:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Shoeburyness
Thorpe Bay04:1804:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorpe Bay to Pitsea (Mon 2018-09-24 04:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Thorpe Bay
Southend East04:2104:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Pitsea (Mon 2018-09-24 04:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Southend East
Southend Central04:2304:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Pitsea (Mon 2018-09-24 04:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Southend Central
Westcliff04:2604:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Pitsea (Mon 2018-09-24 04:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Westcliff
Chalkwell04:2804:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chalkwell to Pitsea (Mon 2018-09-24 04:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Chalkwell
Leigh-On-Sea04:3104:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Pitsea (Mon 2018-09-24 04:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Leigh-On-Sea
Benfleet04:3604:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Pitsea (Mon 2018-09-24 04:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Benfleet
Pitsea04:4004:40
London Fenchurch Street05:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to London Fenchurch Street (Mon 2018-09-24 04:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c04:564Thorpe BayLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pitsea arrivals
Thorpe Bay04:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorpe Bay to Pitsea (Mon 2018-09-24 04:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Thorpe Bay
Southend East04:3704:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Pitsea (Mon 2018-09-24 04:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Southend East
Southend Central04:4004:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Pitsea (Mon 2018-09-24 04:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Southend Central
Westcliff04:4204:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Pitsea (Mon 2018-09-24 04:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Westcliff
Chalkwell04:4404:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chalkwell to Pitsea (Mon 2018-09-24 04:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Chalkwell
Leigh-On-Sea04:4704:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Pitsea (Mon 2018-09-24 04:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Leigh-On-Sea
Benfleet04:5104:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Pitsea (Mon 2018-09-24 04:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Benfleet
Pitsea04:5604:56
London Fenchurch Street05:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to London Fenchurch Street (Mon 2018-09-24 04:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c05:232ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pitsea arrivals
Shoeburyness04:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Pitsea (Mon 2018-09-24 04:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Shoeburyness
Thorpe Bay05:0305:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorpe Bay to Pitsea (Mon 2018-09-24 05:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Thorpe Bay
Southend East05:0505:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Pitsea (Mon 2018-09-24 05:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Southend East
Southend Central05:0805:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Pitsea (Mon 2018-09-24 05:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Southend Central
Westcliff05:1005:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Pitsea (Mon 2018-09-24 05:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Westcliff
Chalkwell05:1305:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chalkwell to Pitsea (Mon 2018-09-24 05:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Chalkwell
Leigh-On-Sea05:1505:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Pitsea (Mon 2018-09-24 05:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Leigh-On-Sea
Benfleet05:2005:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Pitsea (Mon 2018-09-24 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Benfleet
Pitsea05:2305:23
London Fenchurch Street06:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to London Fenchurch Street (Mon 2018-09-24 05:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c05:284Thorpe BayLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pitsea arrivals
Thorpe Bay05:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorpe Bay to Pitsea (Mon 2018-09-24 05:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Thorpe Bay
Southend East05:0905:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Pitsea (Mon 2018-09-24 05:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Southend East
Southend Central05:1205:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Pitsea (Mon 2018-09-24 05:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Southend Central
Westcliff05:1405:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Pitsea (Mon 2018-09-24 05:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Westcliff
Chalkwell05:1605:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chalkwell to Pitsea (Mon 2018-09-24 05:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Chalkwell
Leigh-On-Sea05:1905:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Pitsea (Mon 2018-09-24 05:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Leigh-On-Sea
Benfleet05:2305:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Pitsea (Mon 2018-09-24 05:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Benfleet
Pitsea05:2805:28
London Fenchurch Street06:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to London Fenchurch Street (Mon 2018-09-24 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c05:353BarkingSouthend CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pitsea arrivals
Barking04:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to Pitsea (Mon 2018-09-24 04:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Barking
Upminster05:0105:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to Pitsea (Mon 2018-09-24 05:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Upminster
Ockendon05:0605:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockendon to Pitsea (Mon 2018-09-24 05:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Ockendon
Chafford Hundred05:1005:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chafford Hundred to Pitsea (Mon 2018-09-24 05:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Chafford Hundred
Grays05:1405:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grays to Pitsea (Mon 2018-09-24 05:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Grays
Tilbury Town05:1705:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tilbury Town to Pitsea (Mon 2018-09-24 05:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Tilbury Town
East Tilbury05:2305:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Tilbury to Pitsea (Mon 2018-09-24 05:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from East Tilbury
Stanford-Le-Hope05:2705:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stanford-Le-Hope to Pitsea (Mon 2018-09-24 05:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Stanford-Le-Hope
Pitsea05:3505:35
Southend Central05:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Southend Central (Mon 2018-09-24 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Southend Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-12-07.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..