Warning: Use of undefined constant desktop - assumed 'desktop' (this will throw an Error in a future version of PHP) in /usr/local/a1p/www/web/_sites/railwaystationuk/WebBuilderSiteDesktopAndTablet.php on line 215
RailwayStation | Pitsea Railway Station
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Pitsea railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Essex
District or Unitary Auth.:
Basildon
Managed by:
c2c
Postcode:
SS13 3JX
Advertisement

Pitsea Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 23rd September
c2c20:524Southend CentralLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pitsea departures
Southend Central20:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Pitsea (Sun 2018-09-23 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Southend Central
Pitsea20:5220:52
Stanford-Le-Hope20:5820:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Stanford-Le-Hope (Sun 2018-09-23 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Stanford-Le-Hope
East Tilbury21:0121:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to East Tilbury (Sun 2018-09-23 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to East Tilbury
Tilbury Town21:0721:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Tilbury Town (Sun 2018-09-23 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Tilbury Town
Grays21:1021:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Grays (Sun 2018-09-23 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Grays
Chafford Hundred21:1421:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Chafford Hundred (Sun 2018-09-23 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Chafford Hundred
Ockendon21:1821:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Ockendon (Sun 2018-09-23 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Ockendon
Upminster21:2521:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Upminster (Sun 2018-09-23 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Upminster
Barking21:3321:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Barking (Sun 2018-09-23 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Barking
West Ham21:3921:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to West Ham (Sun 2018-09-23 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to West Ham
Limehouse21:4421:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Limehouse (Sun 2018-09-23 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Limehouse
London Fenchurch Street21:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to London Fenchurch Street (Sun 2018-09-23 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c21:013London Fenchurch StreetSouthend CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pitsea departures
London Fenchurch Street20:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Pitsea (Sun 2018-09-23 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Pitsea21:0121:01
Benfleet21:0421:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Benfleet (Sun 2018-09-23 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Benfleet
Leigh-On-Sea21:0921:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Leigh-On-Sea (Sun 2018-09-23 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Leigh-On-Sea
Chalkwell21:1121:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Chalkwell (Sun 2018-09-23 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Chalkwell
Westcliff21:1321:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Westcliff (Sun 2018-09-23 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Westcliff
Southend Central21:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Southend Central (Sun 2018-09-23 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Southend Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c21:042ShoeburynessLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pitsea departures
Shoeburyness20:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Pitsea (Sun 2018-09-23 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Shoeburyness
Pitsea21:0421:04
Basildon21:0821:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Basildon (Sun 2018-09-23 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Basildon
Laindon21:1121:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Laindon (Sun 2018-09-23 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Laindon
West Horndon21:1621:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to West Horndon (Sun 2018-09-23 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to West Horndon
Upminster21:2121:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Upminster (Sun 2018-09-23 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Upminster
Barking21:3021:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Barking (Sun 2018-09-23 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Barking
Stratford (London)21:3821:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Stratford (London) (Sun 2018-09-23 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Stratford (London)
London Liverpool Street21:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to London Liverpool Street (Sun 2018-09-23 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c21:061London Liverpool StreetShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pitsea departures
London Liverpool Street20:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Pitsea (Sun 2018-09-23 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Pitsea21:0621:06
Benfleet21:0921:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Benfleet (Sun 2018-09-23 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Benfleet
Leigh-On-Sea21:1421:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Leigh-On-Sea (Sun 2018-09-23 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Leigh-On-Sea
Chalkwell21:1621:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Chalkwell (Sun 2018-09-23 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Chalkwell
Westcliff21:1821:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Westcliff (Sun 2018-09-23 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Westcliff
Southend Central21:2121:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Southend Central (Sun 2018-09-23 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Southend Central
Southend East21:2321:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Southend East (Sun 2018-09-23 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Southend East
Thorpe Bay21:2621:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Thorpe Bay (Sun 2018-09-23 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Thorpe Bay
Shoeburyness21:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Shoeburyness (Sun 2018-09-23 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c21:224Southend CentralLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pitsea departures
Southend Central21:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Pitsea (Sun 2018-09-23 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Southend Central
Pitsea21:2221:22
Stanford-Le-Hope21:2821:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Stanford-Le-Hope (Sun 2018-09-23 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Stanford-Le-Hope
East Tilbury21:3121:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to East Tilbury (Sun 2018-09-23 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to East Tilbury
Tilbury Town21:3721:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Tilbury Town (Sun 2018-09-23 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Tilbury Town
Grays21:4021:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Grays (Sun 2018-09-23 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Grays
Chafford Hundred21:4421:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Chafford Hundred (Sun 2018-09-23 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Chafford Hundred
Ockendon21:4821:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Ockendon (Sun 2018-09-23 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Ockendon
Upminster21:5521:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Upminster (Sun 2018-09-23 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Upminster
Barking22:0322:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Barking (Sun 2018-09-23 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Barking
West Ham22:0922:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to West Ham (Sun 2018-09-23 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to West Ham
Limehouse22:1422:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Limehouse (Sun 2018-09-23 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Limehouse
London Fenchurch Street22:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to London Fenchurch Street (Sun 2018-09-23 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c21:313London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pitsea departures
London Fenchurch Street20:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Pitsea (Sun 2018-09-23 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Pitsea21:3121:31
Benfleet21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Benfleet (Sun 2018-09-23 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Benfleet
Leigh-On-Sea21:3921:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Leigh-On-Sea (Sun 2018-09-23 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Leigh-On-Sea
Chalkwell21:4121:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Chalkwell (Sun 2018-09-23 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Chalkwell
Westcliff21:4321:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Westcliff (Sun 2018-09-23 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Westcliff
Southend Central21:4621:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Southend Central (Sun 2018-09-23 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Southend Central
Southend East21:4821:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Southend East (Sun 2018-09-23 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Southend East
Thorpe Bay21:5121:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Thorpe Bay (Sun 2018-09-23 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Thorpe Bay
Shoeburyness21:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Shoeburyness (Sun 2018-09-23 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 23rd September
c2c20:524Southend CentralLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pitsea arrivals
Southend Central20:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Pitsea (Sun 2018-09-23 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Southend Central
Westcliff20:3820:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Pitsea (Sun 2018-09-23 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Westcliff
Chalkwell20:4020:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chalkwell to Pitsea (Sun 2018-09-23 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Chalkwell
Leigh-On-Sea20:4320:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Pitsea (Sun 2018-09-23 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Leigh-On-Sea
Benfleet20:4720:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Pitsea (Sun 2018-09-23 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Benfleet
Pitsea20:5220:52
London Fenchurch Street21:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to London Fenchurch Street (Sun 2018-09-23 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c21:013London Fenchurch StreetSouthend CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pitsea arrivals
London Fenchurch Street20:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Pitsea (Sun 2018-09-23 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Limehouse20:0820:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Limehouse to Pitsea (Sun 2018-09-23 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Limehouse
West Ham20:1320:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to Pitsea (Sun 2018-09-23 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from West Ham
Barking20:1820:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to Pitsea (Sun 2018-09-23 20:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Barking
Upminster20:2720:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to Pitsea (Sun 2018-09-23 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Upminster
Ockendon20:3320:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockendon to Pitsea (Sun 2018-09-23 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Ockendon
Chafford Hundred20:3620:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chafford Hundred to Pitsea (Sun 2018-09-23 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Chafford Hundred
Grays20:4020:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grays to Pitsea (Sun 2018-09-23 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Grays
Tilbury Town20:4320:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tilbury Town to Pitsea (Sun 2018-09-23 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Tilbury Town
East Tilbury20:4920:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Tilbury to Pitsea (Sun 2018-09-23 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from East Tilbury
Stanford-Le-Hope20:5320:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stanford-Le-Hope to Pitsea (Sun 2018-09-23 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Stanford-Le-Hope
Pitsea21:0121:01
Southend Central21:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Southend Central (Sun 2018-09-23 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Southend Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c21:042ShoeburynessLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pitsea arrivals
Shoeburyness20:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Pitsea (Sun 2018-09-23 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Shoeburyness
Thorpe Bay20:4420:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorpe Bay to Pitsea (Sun 2018-09-23 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Thorpe Bay
Southend East20:4620:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Pitsea (Sun 2018-09-23 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Southend East
Southend Central20:4920:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Pitsea (Sun 2018-09-23 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Southend Central
Westcliff20:5120:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Pitsea (Sun 2018-09-23 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Westcliff
Chalkwell20:5420:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chalkwell to Pitsea (Sun 2018-09-23 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Chalkwell
Leigh-On-Sea20:5620:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Pitsea (Sun 2018-09-23 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Leigh-On-Sea
Benfleet21:0121:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Pitsea (Sun 2018-09-23 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Benfleet
Pitsea21:0421:04
London Liverpool Street21:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to London Liverpool Street (Sun 2018-09-23 21:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c21:061London Liverpool StreetShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pitsea arrivals
London Liverpool Street20:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Pitsea (Sun 2018-09-23 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Stratford (London)20:2920:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Pitsea (Sun 2018-09-23 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Stratford (London)
Barking20:3820:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to Pitsea (Sun 2018-09-23 20:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Barking
Upminster20:4820:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to Pitsea (Sun 2018-09-23 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Upminster
West Horndon20:5420:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Pitsea (Sun 2018-09-23 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from West Horndon
Laindon20:5820:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Pitsea (Sun 2018-09-23 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Laindon
Basildon21:0221:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Pitsea (Sun 2018-09-23 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Basildon
Pitsea21:0621:06
Shoeburyness21:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Shoeburyness (Sun 2018-09-23 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c21:224Southend CentralLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pitsea arrivals
Southend Central21:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Pitsea (Sun 2018-09-23 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Southend Central
Westcliff21:0821:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Pitsea (Sun 2018-09-23 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Westcliff
Chalkwell21:1021:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chalkwell to Pitsea (Sun 2018-09-23 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Chalkwell
Leigh-On-Sea21:1321:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Pitsea (Sun 2018-09-23 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Leigh-On-Sea
Benfleet21:1721:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Pitsea (Sun 2018-09-23 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Benfleet
Pitsea21:2221:22
London Fenchurch Street22:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to London Fenchurch Street (Sun 2018-09-23 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c21:313London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pitsea arrivals
London Fenchurch Street20:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Pitsea (Sun 2018-09-23 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Limehouse20:3820:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Limehouse to Pitsea (Sun 2018-09-23 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Limehouse
West Ham20:4320:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to Pitsea (Sun 2018-09-23 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from West Ham
Barking20:4820:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to Pitsea (Sun 2018-09-23 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Barking
Upminster20:5720:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to Pitsea (Sun 2018-09-23 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Upminster
Ockendon21:0321:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockendon to Pitsea (Sun 2018-09-23 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Ockendon
Chafford Hundred21:0621:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chafford Hundred to Pitsea (Sun 2018-09-23 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Chafford Hundred
Grays21:1021:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grays to Pitsea (Sun 2018-09-23 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Grays
Tilbury Town21:1321:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tilbury Town to Pitsea (Sun 2018-09-23 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Tilbury Town
East Tilbury21:1921:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Tilbury to Pitsea (Sun 2018-09-23 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from East Tilbury
Stanford-Le-Hope21:2321:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stanford-Le-Hope to Pitsea (Sun 2018-09-23 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Stanford-Le-Hope
Pitsea21:3121:31
Shoeburyness21:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Shoeburyness (Sun 2018-09-23 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-11-09.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..