desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Pitsea railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Essex
District or Unitary Auth.:
Basildon
Managed by:
c2c
Postcode:
SS13 3JX
Advertisement

Pitsea Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 21st September
c2c06:043London Fenchurch StreetSouthend CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pitsea departures
London Fenchurch Street05:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Pitsea (Fri 2018-09-21 05:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Pitsea06:0406:04
Benfleet06:0806:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Benfleet (Fri 2018-09-21 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Benfleet
Leigh-On-Sea06:1206:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Leigh-On-Sea (Fri 2018-09-21 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Leigh-On-Sea
Chalkwell06:1506:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Chalkwell (Fri 2018-09-21 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Chalkwell
Westcliff06:1706:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Westcliff (Fri 2018-09-21 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Westcliff
Southend Central06:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Southend Central (Fri 2018-09-21 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Southend Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c06:044ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pitsea departures
Shoeburyness05:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Pitsea (Fri 2018-09-21 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Shoeburyness
Pitsea05:5906:04
Stanford-Le-Hope06:1006:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Stanford-Le-Hope (Fri 2018-09-21 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Stanford-Le-Hope
East Tilbury06:1406:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to East Tilbury (Fri 2018-09-21 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to East Tilbury
Tilbury Town06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Tilbury Town (Fri 2018-09-21 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Tilbury Town
Grays06:2306:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Grays (Fri 2018-09-21 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Grays
Purfleet06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Purfleet (Fri 2018-09-21 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Purfleet
Rainham (Essex)06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Rainham (Essex) (Fri 2018-09-21 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Rainham (Essex)
Dagenham Dock06:3806:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Dagenham Dock (Fri 2018-09-21 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Dagenham Dock
Barking06:4306:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Barking (Fri 2018-09-21 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Barking
West Ham06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to West Ham (Fri 2018-09-21 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to West Ham
Limehouse06:5406:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Limehouse (Fri 2018-09-21 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Limehouse
London Fenchurch Street07:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to London Fenchurch Street (Fri 2018-09-21 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c06:082ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pitsea departures
Shoeburyness05:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Pitsea (Fri 2018-09-21 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Shoeburyness
Pitsea06:0806:08
Basildon06:1206:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Basildon (Fri 2018-09-21 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Basildon
Laindon06:1506:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Laindon (Fri 2018-09-21 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Laindon
West Horndon06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to West Horndon (Fri 2018-09-21 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to West Horndon
Upminster06:2506:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Upminster (Fri 2018-09-21 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Upminster
West Ham06:3806:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to West Ham (Fri 2018-09-21 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to West Ham
Limehouse06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Limehouse (Fri 2018-09-21 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Limehouse
London Fenchurch Street06:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to London Fenchurch Street (Fri 2018-09-21 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c06:101London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pitsea departures
London Fenchurch Street05:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Pitsea (Fri 2018-09-21 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Pitsea06:1006:10
Benfleet06:1306:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Benfleet (Fri 2018-09-21 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Benfleet
Leigh-On-Sea06:1806:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Leigh-On-Sea (Fri 2018-09-21 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Leigh-On-Sea
Chalkwell06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Chalkwell (Fri 2018-09-21 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Chalkwell
Westcliff06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Westcliff (Fri 2018-09-21 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Westcliff
Southend Central06:2506:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Southend Central (Fri 2018-09-21 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Southend Central
Southend East06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Southend East (Fri 2018-09-21 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Southend East
Thorpe Bay06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Thorpe Bay (Fri 2018-09-21 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Thorpe Bay
Shoeburyness06:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Shoeburyness (Fri 2018-09-21 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c06:194Thorpe BayLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pitsea departures
Thorpe Bay05:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorpe Bay to Pitsea (Fri 2018-09-21 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Thorpe Bay
Pitsea06:1806:19
Stanford-Le-Hope06:2506:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Stanford-Le-Hope (Fri 2018-09-21 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Stanford-Le-Hope
East Tilbury06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to East Tilbury (Fri 2018-09-21 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to East Tilbury
Tilbury Town06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Tilbury Town (Fri 2018-09-21 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Tilbury Town
Grays06:3806:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Grays (Fri 2018-09-21 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Grays
Purfleet06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Purfleet (Fri 2018-09-21 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Purfleet
Rainham (Essex)06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Rainham (Essex) (Fri 2018-09-21 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Rainham (Essex)
Dagenham Dock06:5306:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Dagenham Dock (Fri 2018-09-21 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Dagenham Dock
Barking06:5807:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Barking (Fri 2018-09-21 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Barking
West Ham07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to West Ham (Fri 2018-09-21 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to West Ham
Limehouse07:1007:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Limehouse (Fri 2018-09-21 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Limehouse
London Fenchurch Street07:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to London Fenchurch Street (Fri 2018-09-21 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c06:232ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pitsea departures
Shoeburyness05:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Pitsea (Fri 2018-09-21 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Shoeburyness
Pitsea06:2206:23
Basildon06:2606:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Basildon (Fri 2018-09-21 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Basildon
Laindon06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Laindon (Fri 2018-09-21 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Laindon
West Horndon06:3506:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to West Horndon (Fri 2018-09-21 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to West Horndon
Upminster06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Upminster (Fri 2018-09-21 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Upminster
West Ham06:5306:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to West Ham (Fri 2018-09-21 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to West Ham
Limehouse06:5806:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Limehouse (Fri 2018-09-21 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Limehouse
London Fenchurch Street07:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to London Fenchurch Street (Fri 2018-09-21 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 21st September
c2c05:594ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pitsea arrivals
Shoeburyness05:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Pitsea (Fri 2018-09-21 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Shoeburyness
Thorpe Bay05:3805:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorpe Bay to Pitsea (Fri 2018-09-21 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Thorpe Bay
Southend East05:4005:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Pitsea (Fri 2018-09-21 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Southend East
Southend Central05:4305:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Pitsea (Fri 2018-09-21 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Southend Central
Westcliff05:4505:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Pitsea (Fri 2018-09-21 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Westcliff
Chalkwell05:4805:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chalkwell to Pitsea (Fri 2018-09-21 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Chalkwell
Leigh-On-Sea05:5005:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Pitsea (Fri 2018-09-21 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Leigh-On-Sea
Benfleet05:5505:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Pitsea (Fri 2018-09-21 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Benfleet
Pitsea05:5906:04
London Fenchurch Street07:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to London Fenchurch Street (Fri 2018-09-21 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c06:043London Fenchurch StreetSouthend CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pitsea arrivals
London Fenchurch Street05:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Pitsea (Fri 2018-09-21 05:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Limehouse05:1105:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Limehouse to Pitsea (Fri 2018-09-21 05:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Limehouse
West Ham05:1605:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to Pitsea (Fri 2018-09-21 05:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from West Ham
Barking05:2105:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to Pitsea (Fri 2018-09-21 05:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Barking
Upminster05:3005:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to Pitsea (Fri 2018-09-21 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Upminster
Ockendon05:3605:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockendon to Pitsea (Fri 2018-09-21 05:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Ockendon
Chafford Hundred05:3905:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chafford Hundred to Pitsea (Fri 2018-09-21 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Chafford Hundred
Grays05:4305:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grays to Pitsea (Fri 2018-09-21 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Grays
Tilbury Town05:4705:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tilbury Town to Pitsea (Fri 2018-09-21 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Tilbury Town
East Tilbury05:5305:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Tilbury to Pitsea (Fri 2018-09-21 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from East Tilbury
Stanford-Le-Hope05:5605:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stanford-Le-Hope to Pitsea (Fri 2018-09-21 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Stanford-Le-Hope
Pitsea06:0406:04
Southend Central06:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Southend Central (Fri 2018-09-21 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Southend Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c06:082ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pitsea arrivals
Shoeburyness05:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Pitsea (Fri 2018-09-21 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Shoeburyness
Thorpe Bay05:4805:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorpe Bay to Pitsea (Fri 2018-09-21 05:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Thorpe Bay
Southend East05:5005:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Pitsea (Fri 2018-09-21 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Southend East
Southend Central05:5305:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Pitsea (Fri 2018-09-21 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Southend Central
Westcliff05:5505:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Pitsea (Fri 2018-09-21 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Westcliff
Chalkwell05:5705:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chalkwell to Pitsea (Fri 2018-09-21 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Chalkwell
Leigh-On-Sea06:0006:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Pitsea (Fri 2018-09-21 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Leigh-On-Sea
Benfleet06:0406:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Pitsea (Fri 2018-09-21 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Benfleet
Pitsea06:0806:08
London Fenchurch Street06:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to London Fenchurch Street (Fri 2018-09-21 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c06:101London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pitsea arrivals
London Fenchurch Street05:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Pitsea (Fri 2018-09-21 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Limehouse05:3405:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Limehouse to Pitsea (Fri 2018-09-21 05:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Limehouse
West Ham05:3905:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to Pitsea (Fri 2018-09-21 05:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from West Ham
Barking05:4405:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to Pitsea (Fri 2018-09-21 05:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Barking
Upminster05:5205:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to Pitsea (Fri 2018-09-21 05:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Upminster
West Horndon05:5805:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Pitsea (Fri 2018-09-21 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from West Horndon
Laindon06:0206:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Pitsea (Fri 2018-09-21 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Laindon
Basildon06:0606:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Pitsea (Fri 2018-09-21 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Basildon
Pitsea06:1006:10
Shoeburyness06:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Shoeburyness (Fri 2018-09-21 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c06:184Thorpe BayLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pitsea arrivals
Thorpe Bay05:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorpe Bay to Pitsea (Fri 2018-09-21 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Thorpe Bay
Southend East05:5805:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Pitsea (Fri 2018-09-21 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Southend East
Southend Central06:0106:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Pitsea (Fri 2018-09-21 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Southend Central
Westcliff06:0306:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Pitsea (Fri 2018-09-21 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Westcliff
Chalkwell06:0606:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chalkwell to Pitsea (Fri 2018-09-21 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Chalkwell
Leigh-On-Sea06:0806:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Pitsea (Fri 2018-09-21 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Leigh-On-Sea
Benfleet06:1306:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Pitsea (Fri 2018-09-21 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Benfleet
Pitsea06:1806:19
London Fenchurch Street07:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to London Fenchurch Street (Fri 2018-09-21 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c06:222ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pitsea arrivals
Shoeburyness05:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Pitsea (Fri 2018-09-21 05:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Shoeburyness
Thorpe Bay06:0106:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorpe Bay to Pitsea (Fri 2018-09-21 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Thorpe Bay
Southend East06:0306:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Pitsea (Fri 2018-09-21 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Southend East
Southend Central06:0606:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Pitsea (Fri 2018-09-21 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Southend Central
Westcliff06:0806:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Pitsea (Fri 2018-09-21 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Westcliff
Chalkwell06:1106:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chalkwell to Pitsea (Fri 2018-09-21 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Chalkwell
Leigh-On-Sea06:1306:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Pitsea (Fri 2018-09-21 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Leigh-On-Sea
Benfleet06:1806:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Pitsea (Fri 2018-09-21 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Benfleet
Pitsea06:2206:23
London Fenchurch Street07:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to London Fenchurch Street (Fri 2018-09-21 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-10-12.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..