desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Pitsea railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Essex
District or Unitary Auth.:
Basildon
Managed by:
c2c
Postcode:
SS13 3JX
Advertisement

Pitsea Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 26th June
c2c21:502ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pitsea departures
Shoeburyness21:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Pitsea (Sun 2022-06-26 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Shoeburyness
Pitsea21:5021:50
Basildon21:5421:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Basildon (Sun 2022-06-26 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Basildon
Laindon21:5721:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Laindon (Sun 2022-06-26 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Laindon
West Horndon22:0222:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to West Horndon (Sun 2022-06-26 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to West Horndon
Upminster22:0722:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Upminster (Sun 2022-06-26 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Upminster
Barking22:1622:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Barking (Sun 2022-06-26 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Barking
Stratford (London)22:2522:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Stratford (London) (Sun 2022-06-26 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Stratford (London)
Limehouse22:3622:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Limehouse (Sun 2022-06-26 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Limehouse
London Fenchurch Street22:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to London Fenchurch Street (Sun 2022-06-26 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c21:513London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pitsea departures
London Fenchurch Street20:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Pitsea (Sun 2022-06-26 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Pitsea21:5121:51
Benfleet21:5521:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Benfleet (Sun 2022-06-26 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Benfleet
Leigh-On-Sea22:0022:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Leigh-On-Sea (Sun 2022-06-26 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Leigh-On-Sea
Chalkwell22:0222:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Chalkwell (Sun 2022-06-26 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Chalkwell
Westcliff22:0422:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Westcliff (Sun 2022-06-26 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Westcliff
Southend Central22:0722:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Southend Central (Sun 2022-06-26 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Southend Central
Southend East22:0922:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Southend East (Sun 2022-06-26 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Southend East
Thorpe Bay22:1222:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Thorpe Bay (Sun 2022-06-26 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Thorpe Bay
Shoeburyness22:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Shoeburyness (Sun 2022-06-26 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c21:591London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pitsea departures
London Fenchurch Street21:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Pitsea (Sun 2022-06-26 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Pitsea21:5921:59
Benfleet22:0322:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Benfleet (Sun 2022-06-26 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Benfleet
Leigh-On-Sea22:0722:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Leigh-On-Sea (Sun 2022-06-26 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Leigh-On-Sea
Chalkwell22:1022:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Chalkwell (Sun 2022-06-26 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Chalkwell
Westcliff22:1222:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Westcliff (Sun 2022-06-26 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Westcliff
Southend Central22:1422:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Southend Central (Sun 2022-06-26 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Southend Central
Southend East22:1722:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Southend East (Sun 2022-06-26 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Southend East
Thorpe Bay22:1922:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Thorpe Bay (Sun 2022-06-26 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Thorpe Bay
Shoeburyness22:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Shoeburyness (Sun 2022-06-26 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c22:104ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pitsea departures
Shoeburyness21:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Pitsea (Sun 2022-06-26 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Shoeburyness
Pitsea22:0922:10
Stanford-Le-Hope22:1622:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Stanford-Le-Hope (Sun 2022-06-26 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Stanford-Le-Hope
East Tilbury22:1922:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to East Tilbury (Sun 2022-06-26 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to East Tilbury
Tilbury Town22:2522:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Tilbury Town (Sun 2022-06-26 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Tilbury Town
Grays22:2822:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Grays (Sun 2022-06-26 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Grays
Chafford Hundred22:3322:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Chafford Hundred (Sun 2022-06-26 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Chafford Hundred
Ockendon22:3722:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Ockendon (Sun 2022-06-26 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Ockendon
Upminster22:4422:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Upminster (Sun 2022-06-26 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Upminster
Barking22:5222:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Barking (Sun 2022-06-26 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Barking
West Ham22:5822:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to West Ham (Sun 2022-06-26 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to West Ham
Limehouse23:0323:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Limehouse (Sun 2022-06-26 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Limehouse
London Fenchurch Street23:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to London Fenchurch Street (Sun 2022-06-26 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c22:202ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pitsea departures
Shoeburyness21:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Pitsea (Sun 2022-06-26 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Shoeburyness
Pitsea22:2022:20
Basildon22:2422:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Basildon (Sun 2022-06-26 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Basildon
Laindon22:2722:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Laindon (Sun 2022-06-26 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Laindon
West Horndon22:3222:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to West Horndon (Sun 2022-06-26 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to West Horndon
Upminster22:3722:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Upminster (Sun 2022-06-26 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Upminster
Barking22:4722:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Barking (Sun 2022-06-26 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Barking
Stratford (London)22:5522:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Stratford (London) (Sun 2022-06-26 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Stratford (London)
Limehouse23:0623:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Limehouse (Sun 2022-06-26 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Limehouse
London Fenchurch Street23:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to London Fenchurch Street (Sun 2022-06-26 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c22:213London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pitsea departures
London Fenchurch Street21:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Pitsea (Sun 2022-06-26 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Pitsea22:2122:21
Benfleet22:2522:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Benfleet (Sun 2022-06-26 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Benfleet
Leigh-On-Sea22:3022:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Leigh-On-Sea (Sun 2022-06-26 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Leigh-On-Sea
Chalkwell22:3222:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Chalkwell (Sun 2022-06-26 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Chalkwell
Westcliff22:3422:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Westcliff (Sun 2022-06-26 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Westcliff
Southend Central22:3722:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Southend Central (Sun 2022-06-26 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Southend Central
Southend East22:3922:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Southend East (Sun 2022-06-26 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Southend East
Thorpe Bay22:4222:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Thorpe Bay (Sun 2022-06-26 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Thorpe Bay
Shoeburyness22:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Shoeburyness (Sun 2022-06-26 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 26th June
c2c21:502ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pitsea arrivals
Shoeburyness21:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Pitsea (Sun 2022-06-26 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Shoeburyness
Thorpe Bay21:3021:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorpe Bay to Pitsea (Sun 2022-06-26 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Thorpe Bay
Southend East21:3221:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Pitsea (Sun 2022-06-26 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Southend East
Southend Central21:3521:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Pitsea (Sun 2022-06-26 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Southend Central
Westcliff21:3721:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Pitsea (Sun 2022-06-26 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Westcliff
Chalkwell21:4021:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chalkwell to Pitsea (Sun 2022-06-26 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Chalkwell
Leigh-On-Sea21:4221:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Pitsea (Sun 2022-06-26 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Leigh-On-Sea
Benfleet21:4721:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Pitsea (Sun 2022-06-26 21:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Benfleet
Pitsea21:5021:50
London Fenchurch Street22:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to London Fenchurch Street (Sun 2022-06-26 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c21:513London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pitsea arrivals
London Fenchurch Street20:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Pitsea (Sun 2022-06-26 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Limehouse20:5720:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Limehouse to Pitsea (Sun 2022-06-26 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Limehouse
West Ham21:0221:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to Pitsea (Sun 2022-06-26 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from West Ham
Barking21:0721:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to Pitsea (Sun 2022-06-26 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Barking
Upminster21:1621:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to Pitsea (Sun 2022-06-26 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Upminster
Ockendon21:2221:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockendon to Pitsea (Sun 2022-06-26 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Ockendon
Chafford Hundred21:2521:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chafford Hundred to Pitsea (Sun 2022-06-26 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Chafford Hundred
Grays21:3021:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grays to Pitsea (Sun 2022-06-26 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Grays
Tilbury Town21:3321:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tilbury Town to Pitsea (Sun 2022-06-26 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Tilbury Town
East Tilbury21:3921:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Tilbury to Pitsea (Sun 2022-06-26 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from East Tilbury
Stanford-Le-Hope21:4321:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stanford-Le-Hope to Pitsea (Sun 2022-06-26 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Stanford-Le-Hope
Pitsea21:5121:51
Shoeburyness22:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Shoeburyness (Sun 2022-06-26 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c21:591London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pitsea arrivals
London Fenchurch Street21:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Pitsea (Sun 2022-06-26 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Limehouse21:1421:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Limehouse to Pitsea (Sun 2022-06-26 21:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Limehouse
Stratford (London)21:2221:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Pitsea (Sun 2022-06-26 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Stratford (London)
Barking21:3221:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to Pitsea (Sun 2022-06-26 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Barking
Upminster21:4221:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to Pitsea (Sun 2022-06-26 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Upminster
West Horndon21:4721:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Pitsea (Sun 2022-06-26 21:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from West Horndon
Laindon21:5221:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Pitsea (Sun 2022-06-26 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Laindon
Basildon21:5521:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Pitsea (Sun 2022-06-26 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Basildon
Pitsea21:5921:59
Shoeburyness22:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Shoeburyness (Sun 2022-06-26 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c22:094ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pitsea arrivals
Shoeburyness21:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Pitsea (Sun 2022-06-26 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Shoeburyness
Thorpe Bay21:4721:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorpe Bay to Pitsea (Sun 2022-06-26 21:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Thorpe Bay
Southend East21:4921:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Pitsea (Sun 2022-06-26 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Southend East
Southend Central21:5221:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Pitsea (Sun 2022-06-26 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Southend Central
Westcliff21:5421:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Pitsea (Sun 2022-06-26 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Westcliff
Chalkwell21:5721:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chalkwell to Pitsea (Sun 2022-06-26 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Chalkwell
Leigh-On-Sea21:5922:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Pitsea (Sun 2022-06-26 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Leigh-On-Sea
Benfleet22:0422:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Pitsea (Sun 2022-06-26 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Benfleet
Pitsea22:0922:10
London Fenchurch Street23:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to London Fenchurch Street (Sun 2022-06-26 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c22:202ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pitsea arrivals
Shoeburyness21:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Pitsea (Sun 2022-06-26 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Shoeburyness
Thorpe Bay22:0022:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorpe Bay to Pitsea (Sun 2022-06-26 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Thorpe Bay
Southend East22:0222:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Pitsea (Sun 2022-06-26 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Southend East
Southend Central22:0522:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Pitsea (Sun 2022-06-26 22:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Southend Central
Westcliff22:0722:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Pitsea (Sun 2022-06-26 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Westcliff
Chalkwell22:1022:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chalkwell to Pitsea (Sun 2022-06-26 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Chalkwell
Leigh-On-Sea22:1222:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Pitsea (Sun 2022-06-26 22:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Leigh-On-Sea
Benfleet22:1722:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Pitsea (Sun 2022-06-26 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Benfleet
Pitsea22:2022:20
London Fenchurch Street23:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to London Fenchurch Street (Sun 2022-06-26 22:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c22:213London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pitsea arrivals
London Fenchurch Street21:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Pitsea (Sun 2022-06-26 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Limehouse21:2721:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Limehouse to Pitsea (Sun 2022-06-26 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Limehouse
West Ham21:3221:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to Pitsea (Sun 2022-06-26 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from West Ham
Barking21:3721:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to Pitsea (Sun 2022-06-26 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Barking
Upminster21:4621:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to Pitsea (Sun 2022-06-26 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Upminster
Ockendon21:5221:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockendon to Pitsea (Sun 2022-06-26 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Ockendon
Chafford Hundred21:5521:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chafford Hundred to Pitsea (Sun 2022-06-26 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Chafford Hundred
Grays22:0022:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grays to Pitsea (Sun 2022-06-26 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Grays
Tilbury Town22:0322:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tilbury Town to Pitsea (Sun 2022-06-26 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Tilbury Town
East Tilbury22:0922:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Tilbury to Pitsea (Sun 2022-06-26 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from East Tilbury
Stanford-Le-Hope22:1322:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stanford-Le-Hope to Pitsea (Sun 2022-06-26 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Stanford-Le-Hope
Pitsea22:2122:21
Shoeburyness22:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Shoeburyness (Sun 2022-06-26 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-06-17.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 001
London to Barking, Upminster, Basildon, Grays, Tilbury, Southend Central and Shoeburyness
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..