desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Pitsea railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Essex
District or Unitary Auth.:
Basildon
Managed by:
c2c
Postcode:
SS13 3JX
Advertisement

Pitsea Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 16th June
c2c16:202ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pitsea departures
Shoeburyness15:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Pitsea (Sun 2019-06-16 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Shoeburyness
Pitsea16:2016:20
Basildon16:2416:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Basildon (Sun 2019-06-16 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Basildon
Laindon16:2716:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Laindon (Sun 2019-06-16 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Laindon
West Horndon16:3216:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to West Horndon (Sun 2019-06-16 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to West Horndon
Upminster16:3716:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Upminster (Sun 2019-06-16 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Upminster
Barking16:4516:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Barking (Sun 2019-06-16 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Barking
West Ham16:5116:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to West Ham (Sun 2019-06-16 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to West Ham
London Fenchurch Street17:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to London Fenchurch Street (Sun 2019-06-16 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c16:223London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pitsea departures
London Fenchurch Street15:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Pitsea (Sun 2019-06-16 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Pitsea16:2116:22
Benfleet16:2516:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Benfleet (Sun 2019-06-16 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Benfleet
Leigh-On-Sea16:3016:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Leigh-On-Sea (Sun 2019-06-16 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Leigh-On-Sea
Chalkwell16:3216:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Chalkwell (Sun 2019-06-16 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Chalkwell
Westcliff16:3416:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Westcliff (Sun 2019-06-16 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Westcliff
Southend Central16:3716:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Southend Central (Sun 2019-06-16 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Southend Central
Southend East16:3916:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Southend East (Sun 2019-06-16 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Southend East
Thorpe Bay16:4216:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Thorpe Bay (Sun 2019-06-16 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Thorpe Bay
Shoeburyness16:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Shoeburyness (Sun 2019-06-16 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c16:291London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pitsea departures
London Fenchurch Street15:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Pitsea (Sun 2019-06-16 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Pitsea16:2916:29
Benfleet16:3316:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Benfleet (Sun 2019-06-16 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Benfleet
Leigh-On-Sea16:3716:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Leigh-On-Sea (Sun 2019-06-16 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Leigh-On-Sea
Chalkwell16:4016:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Chalkwell (Sun 2019-06-16 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Chalkwell
Westcliff16:4216:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Westcliff (Sun 2019-06-16 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Westcliff
Southend Central16:4416:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Southend Central (Sun 2019-06-16 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Southend Central
Southend East16:4716:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Southend East (Sun 2019-06-16 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Southend East
Thorpe Bay16:4916:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Thorpe Bay (Sun 2019-06-16 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Thorpe Bay
Shoeburyness17:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Shoeburyness (Sun 2019-06-16 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c16:404ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pitsea departures
Shoeburyness16:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Pitsea (Sun 2019-06-16 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Shoeburyness
Pitsea16:3916:40
Stanford-Le-Hope16:4616:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Stanford-Le-Hope (Sun 2019-06-16 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Stanford-Le-Hope
East Tilbury16:4916:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to East Tilbury (Sun 2019-06-16 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to East Tilbury
Tilbury Town16:5516:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Tilbury Town (Sun 2019-06-16 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Tilbury Town
Grays16:5817:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Grays (Sun 2019-06-16 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Grays
Chafford Hundred17:0317:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Chafford Hundred (Sun 2019-06-16 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Chafford Hundred
Ockendon17:0717:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Ockendon (Sun 2019-06-16 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Ockendon
Upminster17:1417:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Upminster (Sun 2019-06-16 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Upminster
Barking17:2217:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Barking (Sun 2019-06-16 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Barking
West Ham17:2817:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to West Ham (Sun 2019-06-16 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to West Ham
Limehouse17:3317:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Limehouse (Sun 2019-06-16 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Limehouse
London Fenchurch Street17:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to London Fenchurch Street (Sun 2019-06-16 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c16:502ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pitsea departures
Shoeburyness16:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Pitsea (Sun 2019-06-16 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Shoeburyness
Pitsea16:5016:50
Basildon16:5416:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Basildon (Sun 2019-06-16 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Basildon
Laindon16:5716:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Laindon (Sun 2019-06-16 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Laindon
West Horndon17:0217:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to West Horndon (Sun 2019-06-16 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to West Horndon
Upminster17:0717:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Upminster (Sun 2019-06-16 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Upminster
Barking17:1517:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Barking (Sun 2019-06-16 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Barking
West Ham17:2117:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to West Ham (Sun 2019-06-16 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to West Ham
London Fenchurch Street17:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to London Fenchurch Street (Sun 2019-06-16 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c16:523London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pitsea departures
London Fenchurch Street15:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Pitsea (Sun 2019-06-16 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Pitsea16:5116:52
Benfleet16:5516:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Benfleet (Sun 2019-06-16 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Benfleet
Leigh-On-Sea17:0017:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Leigh-On-Sea (Sun 2019-06-16 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Leigh-On-Sea
Chalkwell17:0217:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Chalkwell (Sun 2019-06-16 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Chalkwell
Westcliff17:0417:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Westcliff (Sun 2019-06-16 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Westcliff
Southend Central17:0717:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Southend Central (Sun 2019-06-16 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Southend Central
Southend East17:0917:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Southend East (Sun 2019-06-16 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Southend East
Thorpe Bay17:1217:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Thorpe Bay (Sun 2019-06-16 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Thorpe Bay
Shoeburyness17:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Shoeburyness (Sun 2019-06-16 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 16th June
c2c16:202ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pitsea arrivals
Shoeburyness15:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Pitsea (Sun 2019-06-16 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Shoeburyness
Thorpe Bay16:0016:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorpe Bay to Pitsea (Sun 2019-06-16 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Thorpe Bay
Southend East16:0216:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Pitsea (Sun 2019-06-16 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Southend East
Southend Central16:0516:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Pitsea (Sun 2019-06-16 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Southend Central
Westcliff16:0716:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Pitsea (Sun 2019-06-16 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Westcliff
Chalkwell16:1016:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chalkwell to Pitsea (Sun 2019-06-16 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Chalkwell
Leigh-On-Sea16:1216:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Pitsea (Sun 2019-06-16 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Leigh-On-Sea
Benfleet16:1716:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Pitsea (Sun 2019-06-16 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Benfleet
Pitsea16:2016:20
London Fenchurch Street17:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to London Fenchurch Street (Sun 2019-06-16 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c16:213London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pitsea arrivals
London Fenchurch Street15:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Pitsea (Sun 2019-06-16 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Limehouse15:2715:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Limehouse to Pitsea (Sun 2019-06-16 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Limehouse
West Ham15:3215:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to Pitsea (Sun 2019-06-16 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from West Ham
Barking15:3715:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to Pitsea (Sun 2019-06-16 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Barking
Upminster15:4615:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to Pitsea (Sun 2019-06-16 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Upminster
Ockendon15:5215:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockendon to Pitsea (Sun 2019-06-16 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Ockendon
Chafford Hundred15:5515:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chafford Hundred to Pitsea (Sun 2019-06-16 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Chafford Hundred
Grays16:0016:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grays to Pitsea (Sun 2019-06-16 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Grays
Tilbury Town16:0316:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tilbury Town to Pitsea (Sun 2019-06-16 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Tilbury Town
East Tilbury16:0916:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Tilbury to Pitsea (Sun 2019-06-16 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from East Tilbury
Stanford-Le-Hope16:1316:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stanford-Le-Hope to Pitsea (Sun 2019-06-16 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Stanford-Le-Hope
Pitsea16:2116:22
Shoeburyness16:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Shoeburyness (Sun 2019-06-16 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c16:291London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pitsea arrivals
London Fenchurch Street15:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Pitsea (Sun 2019-06-16 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
West Ham15:5715:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to Pitsea (Sun 2019-06-16 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from West Ham
Barking16:0216:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to Pitsea (Sun 2019-06-16 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Barking
Upminster16:1116:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to Pitsea (Sun 2019-06-16 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Upminster
West Horndon16:1716:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Pitsea (Sun 2019-06-16 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from West Horndon
Laindon16:2216:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Pitsea (Sun 2019-06-16 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Laindon
Basildon16:2516:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Pitsea (Sun 2019-06-16 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Basildon
Pitsea16:2916:29
Shoeburyness17:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Shoeburyness (Sun 2019-06-16 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c16:394ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pitsea arrivals
Shoeburyness16:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Pitsea (Sun 2019-06-16 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Shoeburyness
Thorpe Bay16:1716:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorpe Bay to Pitsea (Sun 2019-06-16 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Thorpe Bay
Southend East16:1916:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Pitsea (Sun 2019-06-16 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Southend East
Southend Central16:2216:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Pitsea (Sun 2019-06-16 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Southend Central
Westcliff16:2416:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Pitsea (Sun 2019-06-16 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Westcliff
Chalkwell16:2716:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chalkwell to Pitsea (Sun 2019-06-16 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Chalkwell
Leigh-On-Sea16:2916:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Pitsea (Sun 2019-06-16 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Leigh-On-Sea
Benfleet16:3416:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Pitsea (Sun 2019-06-16 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Benfleet
Pitsea16:3916:40
London Fenchurch Street17:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to London Fenchurch Street (Sun 2019-06-16 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c16:502ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pitsea arrivals
Shoeburyness16:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Pitsea (Sun 2019-06-16 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Shoeburyness
Thorpe Bay16:3016:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorpe Bay to Pitsea (Sun 2019-06-16 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Thorpe Bay
Southend East16:3216:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Pitsea (Sun 2019-06-16 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Southend East
Southend Central16:3516:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Pitsea (Sun 2019-06-16 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Southend Central
Westcliff16:3716:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Pitsea (Sun 2019-06-16 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Westcliff
Chalkwell16:4016:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chalkwell to Pitsea (Sun 2019-06-16 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Chalkwell
Leigh-On-Sea16:4216:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Pitsea (Sun 2019-06-16 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Leigh-On-Sea
Benfleet16:4716:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Pitsea (Sun 2019-06-16 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Benfleet
Pitsea16:5016:50
London Fenchurch Street17:37
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to London Fenchurch Street (Sun 2019-06-16 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c16:513London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pitsea arrivals
London Fenchurch Street15:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Pitsea (Sun 2019-06-16 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Limehouse15:5715:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Limehouse to Pitsea (Sun 2019-06-16 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Limehouse
West Ham16:0216:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to Pitsea (Sun 2019-06-16 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from West Ham
Barking16:0716:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to Pitsea (Sun 2019-06-16 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Barking
Upminster16:1616:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to Pitsea (Sun 2019-06-16 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Upminster
Ockendon16:2216:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockendon to Pitsea (Sun 2019-06-16 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Ockendon
Chafford Hundred16:2516:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chafford Hundred to Pitsea (Sun 2019-06-16 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Chafford Hundred
Grays16:3016:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grays to Pitsea (Sun 2019-06-16 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Grays
Tilbury Town16:3316:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tilbury Town to Pitsea (Sun 2019-06-16 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Tilbury Town
East Tilbury16:3916:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Tilbury to Pitsea (Sun 2019-06-16 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from East Tilbury
Stanford-Le-Hope16:4316:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stanford-Le-Hope to Pitsea (Sun 2019-06-16 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Stanford-Le-Hope
Pitsea16:5116:52
Shoeburyness17:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Shoeburyness (Sun 2019-06-16 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-06-14.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..