desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Pitsea railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Essex
District or Unitary Auth.:
Basildon
Managed by:
c2c
Postcode:
SS13 3JX
Advertisement

Pitsea Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 15th December
c2c14:182ShoeburynessLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pitsea departures
Shoeburyness13:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Pitsea (Sat 2018-12-15 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Shoeburyness
Pitsea14:1814:18
Basildon14:2214:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Basildon (Sat 2018-12-15 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Basildon
Laindon14:2514:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Laindon (Sat 2018-12-15 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Laindon
West Horndon14:3014:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to West Horndon (Sat 2018-12-15 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to West Horndon
Upminster14:3514:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Upminster (Sat 2018-12-15 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Upminster
Barking14:4414:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Barking (Sat 2018-12-15 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Barking
Stratford (London)14:5214:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Stratford (London) (Sat 2018-12-15 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Stratford (London)
London Liverpool Street15:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to London Liverpool Street (Sat 2018-12-15 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c14:213London Fenchurch StreetSouthend CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pitsea departures
London Fenchurch Street13:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Pitsea (Sat 2018-12-15 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Pitsea14:2114:21
Benfleet14:2514:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Benfleet (Sat 2018-12-15 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Benfleet
Leigh-On-Sea14:2914:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Leigh-On-Sea (Sat 2018-12-15 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Leigh-On-Sea
Chalkwell14:3214:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Chalkwell (Sat 2018-12-15 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Chalkwell
Westcliff14:3414:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Westcliff (Sat 2018-12-15 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Westcliff
Southend Central14:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Southend Central (Sat 2018-12-15 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Southend Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c14:271London Liverpool StreetShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pitsea departures
London Liverpool Street13:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Pitsea (Sat 2018-12-15 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Pitsea14:2714:27
Benfleet14:3114:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Benfleet (Sat 2018-12-15 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Benfleet
Leigh-On-Sea14:3514:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Leigh-On-Sea (Sat 2018-12-15 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Leigh-On-Sea
Chalkwell14:3814:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Chalkwell (Sat 2018-12-15 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Chalkwell
Westcliff14:4014:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Westcliff (Sat 2018-12-15 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Westcliff
Southend Central14:4214:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Southend Central (Sat 2018-12-15 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Southend Central
Southend East14:4514:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Southend East (Sat 2018-12-15 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Southend East
Thorpe Bay14:4714:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Thorpe Bay (Sat 2018-12-15 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Thorpe Bay
Shoeburyness14:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Shoeburyness (Sat 2018-12-15 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c14:332ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pitsea departures
Shoeburyness14:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Pitsea (Sat 2018-12-15 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Shoeburyness
Pitsea14:3314:33
Basildon14:3714:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Basildon (Sat 2018-12-15 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Basildon
Laindon14:4014:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Laindon (Sat 2018-12-15 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Laindon
West Horndon14:4514:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to West Horndon (Sat 2018-12-15 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to West Horndon
Upminster14:5014:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Upminster (Sat 2018-12-15 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Upminster
Barking14:5914:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Barking (Sat 2018-12-15 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Barking
West Ham15:0415:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to West Ham (Sat 2018-12-15 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to West Ham
Limehouse15:0915:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Limehouse (Sat 2018-12-15 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Limehouse
London Fenchurch Street15:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to London Fenchurch Street (Sat 2018-12-15 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c14:411London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pitsea departures
London Fenchurch Street14:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Pitsea (Sat 2018-12-15 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Pitsea14:4114:41
Benfleet14:4514:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Benfleet (Sat 2018-12-15 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Benfleet
Leigh-On-Sea14:4914:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Leigh-On-Sea (Sat 2018-12-15 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Leigh-On-Sea
Chalkwell14:5214:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Chalkwell (Sat 2018-12-15 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Chalkwell
Westcliff14:5414:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Westcliff (Sat 2018-12-15 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Westcliff
Southend Central14:5614:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Southend Central (Sat 2018-12-15 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Southend Central
Southend East14:5914:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Southend East (Sat 2018-12-15 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Southend East
Thorpe Bay15:0115:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Thorpe Bay (Sat 2018-12-15 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Thorpe Bay
Shoeburyness15:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Shoeburyness (Sat 2018-12-15 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c14:424Southend CentralLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pitsea departures
Southend Central14:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Pitsea (Sat 2018-12-15 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Southend Central
Pitsea14:4214:42
Stanford-Le-Hope14:4814:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Stanford-Le-Hope (Sat 2018-12-15 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Stanford-Le-Hope
East Tilbury14:5114:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to East Tilbury (Sat 2018-12-15 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to East Tilbury
Tilbury Town14:5714:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Tilbury Town (Sat 2018-12-15 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Tilbury Town
Grays15:0015:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Grays (Sat 2018-12-15 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Grays
Chafford Hundred15:0515:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Chafford Hundred (Sat 2018-12-15 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Chafford Hundred
Ockendon15:0915:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Ockendon (Sat 2018-12-15 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Ockendon
Upminster15:1515:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Upminster (Sat 2018-12-15 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Upminster
Barking15:2315:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Barking (Sat 2018-12-15 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Barking
West Ham15:2915:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to West Ham (Sat 2018-12-15 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to West Ham
Limehouse15:3415:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Limehouse (Sat 2018-12-15 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Limehouse
London Fenchurch Street15:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to London Fenchurch Street (Sat 2018-12-15 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 15th December
c2c14:182ShoeburynessLondon Liverpool StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pitsea arrivals
Shoeburyness13:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Pitsea (Sat 2018-12-15 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Shoeburyness
Thorpe Bay13:5813:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorpe Bay to Pitsea (Sat 2018-12-15 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Thorpe Bay
Southend East14:0014:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Pitsea (Sat 2018-12-15 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Southend East
Southend Central14:0314:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Pitsea (Sat 2018-12-15 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Southend Central
Westcliff14:0514:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Pitsea (Sat 2018-12-15 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Westcliff
Chalkwell14:0814:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chalkwell to Pitsea (Sat 2018-12-15 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Chalkwell
Leigh-On-Sea14:1014:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Pitsea (Sat 2018-12-15 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Leigh-On-Sea
Benfleet14:1514:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Pitsea (Sat 2018-12-15 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Benfleet
Pitsea14:1814:18
London Liverpool Street15:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to London Liverpool Street (Sat 2018-12-15 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to London Liverpool Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c14:213London Fenchurch StreetSouthend CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pitsea arrivals
London Fenchurch Street13:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Pitsea (Sat 2018-12-15 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Limehouse13:2813:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Limehouse to Pitsea (Sat 2018-12-15 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Limehouse
West Ham13:3313:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to Pitsea (Sat 2018-12-15 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from West Ham
Barking13:3813:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to Pitsea (Sat 2018-12-15 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Barking
Upminster13:4713:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to Pitsea (Sat 2018-12-15 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Upminster
Ockendon13:5213:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockendon to Pitsea (Sat 2018-12-15 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Ockendon
Chafford Hundred13:5613:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chafford Hundred to Pitsea (Sat 2018-12-15 13:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Chafford Hundred
Grays14:0014:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grays to Pitsea (Sat 2018-12-15 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Grays
Tilbury Town14:0314:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tilbury Town to Pitsea (Sat 2018-12-15 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Tilbury Town
East Tilbury14:0914:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Tilbury to Pitsea (Sat 2018-12-15 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from East Tilbury
Stanford-Le-Hope14:1314:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stanford-Le-Hope to Pitsea (Sat 2018-12-15 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Stanford-Le-Hope
Pitsea14:2114:21
Southend Central14:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Southend Central (Sat 2018-12-15 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Southend Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c14:271London Liverpool StreetShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pitsea arrivals
London Liverpool Street13:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Liverpool Street to Pitsea (Sat 2018-12-15 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from London Liverpool Street
Stratford (London)13:5113:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stratford (London) to Pitsea (Sat 2018-12-15 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Stratford (London)
Barking14:0114:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to Pitsea (Sat 2018-12-15 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Barking
Upminster14:1114:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to Pitsea (Sat 2018-12-15 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Upminster
West Horndon14:1614:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Pitsea (Sat 2018-12-15 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from West Horndon
Laindon14:2014:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Pitsea (Sat 2018-12-15 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Laindon
Basildon14:2314:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Pitsea (Sat 2018-12-15 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Basildon
Pitsea14:2714:27
Shoeburyness14:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Shoeburyness (Sat 2018-12-15 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c14:332ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pitsea arrivals
Shoeburyness14:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Pitsea (Sat 2018-12-15 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Shoeburyness
Thorpe Bay14:1314:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorpe Bay to Pitsea (Sat 2018-12-15 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Thorpe Bay
Southend East14:1514:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Pitsea (Sat 2018-12-15 14:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Southend East
Southend Central14:1814:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Pitsea (Sat 2018-12-15 14:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Southend Central
Westcliff14:2014:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Pitsea (Sat 2018-12-15 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Westcliff
Chalkwell14:2314:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chalkwell to Pitsea (Sat 2018-12-15 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Chalkwell
Leigh-On-Sea14:2514:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Pitsea (Sat 2018-12-15 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Leigh-On-Sea
Benfleet14:3014:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Pitsea (Sat 2018-12-15 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Benfleet
Pitsea14:3314:33
London Fenchurch Street15:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to London Fenchurch Street (Sat 2018-12-15 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c14:411London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pitsea arrivals
London Fenchurch Street14:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Pitsea (Sat 2018-12-15 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Limehouse14:0614:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Limehouse to Pitsea (Sat 2018-12-15 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Limehouse
West Ham14:1114:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to Pitsea (Sat 2018-12-15 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from West Ham
Barking14:1614:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to Pitsea (Sat 2018-12-15 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Barking
Upminster14:2414:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to Pitsea (Sat 2018-12-15 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Upminster
West Horndon14:3014:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Pitsea (Sat 2018-12-15 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from West Horndon
Laindon14:3414:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Pitsea (Sat 2018-12-15 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Laindon
Basildon14:3714:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Pitsea (Sat 2018-12-15 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Basildon
Pitsea14:4114:41
Shoeburyness15:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Shoeburyness (Sat 2018-12-15 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c14:424Southend CentralLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pitsea arrivals
Southend Central14:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Pitsea (Sat 2018-12-15 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Southend Central
Westcliff14:2814:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Pitsea (Sat 2018-12-15 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Westcliff
Chalkwell14:3014:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chalkwell to Pitsea (Sat 2018-12-15 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Chalkwell
Leigh-On-Sea14:3314:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Pitsea (Sat 2018-12-15 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Leigh-On-Sea
Benfleet14:3714:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Pitsea (Sat 2018-12-15 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Benfleet
Pitsea14:4214:42
London Fenchurch Street15:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to London Fenchurch Street (Sat 2018-12-15 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-12-14.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..