desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Pitsea railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Essex
District or Unitary Auth.:
Basildon
Managed by:
c2c
Postcode:
SS13 3JX
Advertisement

Pitsea Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 20th January
c2c23:071London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pitsea departures
London Fenchurch Street22:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Pitsea (Wed 2021-01-20 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Pitsea23:0723:07
Benfleet23:1123:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Benfleet (Wed 2021-01-20 23:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Benfleet
Leigh-On-Sea23:1523:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Leigh-On-Sea (Wed 2021-01-20 23:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Leigh-On-Sea
Chalkwell23:1823:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Chalkwell (Wed 2021-01-20 23:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Chalkwell
Westcliff23:2023:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Westcliff (Wed 2021-01-20 23:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Westcliff
Southend Central23:2223:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Southend Central (Wed 2021-01-20 23:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Southend Central
Southend East23:2523:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Southend East (Wed 2021-01-20 23:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Southend East
Thorpe Bay23:2723:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Thorpe Bay (Wed 2021-01-20 23:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Thorpe Bay
Shoeburyness23:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Shoeburyness (Wed 2021-01-20 23:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c23:082ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pitsea departures
Shoeburyness22:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Pitsea (Wed 2021-01-20 22:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Shoeburyness
Pitsea23:0823:08
Basildon23:1223:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Basildon (Wed 2021-01-20 23:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Basildon
Laindon23:1523:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Laindon (Wed 2021-01-20 23:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Laindon
West Horndon23:2023:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to West Horndon (Wed 2021-01-20 23:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to West Horndon
Upminster23:2523:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Upminster (Wed 2021-01-20 23:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Upminster
Barking23:3423:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Barking (Wed 2021-01-20 23:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Barking
West Ham23:3923:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to West Ham (Wed 2021-01-20 23:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to West Ham
Limehouse23:4523:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Limehouse (Wed 2021-01-20 23:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Limehouse
London Fenchurch Street23:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to London Fenchurch Street (Wed 2021-01-20 23:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c23:213London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pitsea departures
London Fenchurch Street22:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Pitsea (Wed 2021-01-20 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Pitsea23:2123:21
Benfleet23:2523:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Benfleet (Wed 2021-01-20 23:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Benfleet
Leigh-On-Sea23:2923:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Leigh-On-Sea (Wed 2021-01-20 23:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Leigh-On-Sea
Chalkwell23:3223:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Chalkwell (Wed 2021-01-20 23:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Chalkwell
Westcliff23:3423:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Westcliff (Wed 2021-01-20 23:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Westcliff
Southend Central23:3723:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Southend Central (Wed 2021-01-20 23:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Southend Central
Southend East23:3923:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Southend East (Wed 2021-01-20 23:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Southend East
Thorpe Bay23:4223:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Thorpe Bay (Wed 2021-01-20 23:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Thorpe Bay
Shoeburyness23:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Shoeburyness (Wed 2021-01-20 23:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c23:294Southend CentralLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pitsea departures
Southend Central23:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Pitsea (Wed 2021-01-20 23:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Southend Central
Pitsea23:2923:29
Stanford-Le-Hope23:3523:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Stanford-Le-Hope (Wed 2021-01-20 23:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Stanford-Le-Hope
East Tilbury23:3823:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to East Tilbury (Wed 2021-01-20 23:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to East Tilbury
Tilbury Town23:4423:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Tilbury Town (Wed 2021-01-20 23:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Tilbury Town
Grays23:4723:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Grays (Wed 2021-01-20 23:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Grays
Chafford Hundred23:5123:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Chafford Hundred (Wed 2021-01-20 23:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Chafford Hundred
Ockendon23:5523:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Ockendon (Wed 2021-01-20 23:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Ockendon
Upminster00:0100:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Upminster (Wed 2021-01-20 23:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Upminster
Barking00:0900:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Barking (Wed 2021-01-20 23:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Barking
West Ham00:1400:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to West Ham (Wed 2021-01-20 23:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to West Ham
Limehouse00:1900:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Limehouse (Wed 2021-01-20 23:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Limehouse
London Fenchurch Street00:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to London Fenchurch Street (Wed 2021-01-20 23:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c23:332ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pitsea departures
Shoeburyness23:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Pitsea (Wed 2021-01-20 23:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Shoeburyness
Pitsea23:3323:33
Basildon23:3723:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Basildon (Wed 2021-01-20 23:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Basildon
Laindon23:4023:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Laindon (Wed 2021-01-20 23:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Laindon
West Horndon23:4423:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to West Horndon (Wed 2021-01-20 23:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to West Horndon
Upminster23:4923:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Upminster (Wed 2021-01-20 23:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Upminster
Barking23:5723:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Barking (Wed 2021-01-20 23:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Barking
West Ham00:0200:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to West Ham (Wed 2021-01-20 23:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to West Ham
Limehouse00:0700:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Limehouse (Wed 2021-01-20 23:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Limehouse
London Fenchurch Street00:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to London Fenchurch Street (Wed 2021-01-20 23:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c23:371London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pitsea departures
London Fenchurch Street22:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Pitsea (Wed 2021-01-20 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Pitsea23:3723:37
Benfleet23:4123:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Benfleet (Wed 2021-01-20 23:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Benfleet
Leigh-On-Sea23:4623:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Leigh-On-Sea (Wed 2021-01-20 23:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Leigh-On-Sea
Chalkwell23:4923:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Chalkwell (Wed 2021-01-20 23:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Chalkwell
Westcliff23:5123:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Westcliff (Wed 2021-01-20 23:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Westcliff
Southend Central23:5323:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Southend Central (Wed 2021-01-20 23:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Southend Central
Southend East23:5623:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Southend East (Wed 2021-01-20 23:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Southend East
Thorpe Bay23:5823:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Thorpe Bay (Wed 2021-01-20 23:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Thorpe Bay
Shoeburyness00:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Shoeburyness (Wed 2021-01-20 23:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 20th January
c2c23:071London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pitsea arrivals
London Fenchurch Street22:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Pitsea (Wed 2021-01-20 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Limehouse22:3222:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Limehouse to Pitsea (Wed 2021-01-20 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Limehouse
West Ham22:3722:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to Pitsea (Wed 2021-01-20 22:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from West Ham
Barking22:4222:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to Pitsea (Wed 2021-01-20 22:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Barking
Upminster22:5022:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to Pitsea (Wed 2021-01-20 22:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Upminster
West Horndon22:5622:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Pitsea (Wed 2021-01-20 22:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from West Horndon
Laindon23:0023:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Pitsea (Wed 2021-01-20 23:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Laindon
Basildon23:0323:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Pitsea (Wed 2021-01-20 23:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Basildon
Pitsea23:0723:07
Shoeburyness23:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Shoeburyness (Wed 2021-01-20 23:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c23:082ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pitsea arrivals
Shoeburyness22:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Pitsea (Wed 2021-01-20 22:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Shoeburyness
Thorpe Bay22:4722:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorpe Bay to Pitsea (Wed 2021-01-20 22:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Thorpe Bay
Southend East22:4922:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Pitsea (Wed 2021-01-20 22:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Southend East
Southend Central22:5222:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Pitsea (Wed 2021-01-20 22:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Southend Central
Westcliff22:5422:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Pitsea (Wed 2021-01-20 22:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Westcliff
Chalkwell22:5722:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chalkwell to Pitsea (Wed 2021-01-20 22:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Chalkwell
Leigh-On-Sea22:5923:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Pitsea (Wed 2021-01-20 23:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Leigh-On-Sea
Benfleet23:0423:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Pitsea (Wed 2021-01-20 23:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Benfleet
Pitsea23:0823:08
London Fenchurch Street23:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to London Fenchurch Street (Wed 2021-01-20 23:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c23:213London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pitsea arrivals
London Fenchurch Street22:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Pitsea (Wed 2021-01-20 22:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Limehouse22:2722:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Limehouse to Pitsea (Wed 2021-01-20 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Limehouse
West Ham22:3222:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to Pitsea (Wed 2021-01-20 22:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from West Ham
Barking22:3822:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to Pitsea (Wed 2021-01-20 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Barking
Upminster22:4622:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to Pitsea (Wed 2021-01-20 22:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Upminster
Ockendon22:5222:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockendon to Pitsea (Wed 2021-01-20 22:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Ockendon
Chafford Hundred22:5622:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chafford Hundred to Pitsea (Wed 2021-01-20 22:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Chafford Hundred
Grays23:0023:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grays to Pitsea (Wed 2021-01-20 23:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Grays
Tilbury Town23:0323:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tilbury Town to Pitsea (Wed 2021-01-20 23:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Tilbury Town
East Tilbury23:0923:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Tilbury to Pitsea (Wed 2021-01-20 23:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from East Tilbury
Stanford-Le-Hope23:1323:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stanford-Le-Hope to Pitsea (Wed 2021-01-20 23:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Stanford-Le-Hope
Pitsea23:2123:21
Shoeburyness23:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Shoeburyness (Wed 2021-01-20 23:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c23:294Southend CentralLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pitsea arrivals
Southend Central23:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Pitsea (Wed 2021-01-20 23:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Southend Central
Westcliff23:1523:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Pitsea (Wed 2021-01-20 23:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Westcliff
Chalkwell23:1823:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chalkwell to Pitsea (Wed 2021-01-20 23:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Chalkwell
Leigh-On-Sea23:2023:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Pitsea (Wed 2021-01-20 23:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Leigh-On-Sea
Benfleet23:2523:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Pitsea (Wed 2021-01-20 23:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Benfleet
Pitsea23:2923:29
London Fenchurch Street00:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to London Fenchurch Street (Wed 2021-01-20 23:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c23:332ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pitsea arrivals
Shoeburyness23:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Pitsea (Wed 2021-01-20 23:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Shoeburyness
Thorpe Bay23:1323:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorpe Bay to Pitsea (Wed 2021-01-20 23:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Thorpe Bay
Southend East23:1523:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Pitsea (Wed 2021-01-20 23:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Southend East
Southend Central23:1823:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Pitsea (Wed 2021-01-20 23:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Southend Central
Westcliff23:2023:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Pitsea (Wed 2021-01-20 23:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Westcliff
Chalkwell23:2323:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chalkwell to Pitsea (Wed 2021-01-20 23:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Chalkwell
Leigh-On-Sea23:2523:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Pitsea (Wed 2021-01-20 23:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Leigh-On-Sea
Benfleet23:3023:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Pitsea (Wed 2021-01-20 23:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Benfleet
Pitsea23:3323:33
London Fenchurch Street00:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to London Fenchurch Street (Wed 2021-01-20 23:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c23:371London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pitsea arrivals
London Fenchurch Street22:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Pitsea (Wed 2021-01-20 22:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Limehouse23:0223:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Limehouse to Pitsea (Wed 2021-01-20 23:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Limehouse
West Ham23:0723:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to Pitsea (Wed 2021-01-20 23:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from West Ham
Barking23:1223:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to Pitsea (Wed 2021-01-20 23:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Barking
Upminster23:2023:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to Pitsea (Wed 2021-01-20 23:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Upminster
West Horndon23:2623:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Pitsea (Wed 2021-01-20 23:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from West Horndon
Laindon23:3023:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Pitsea (Wed 2021-01-20 23:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Laindon
Basildon23:3323:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Pitsea (Wed 2021-01-20 23:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Basildon
Pitsea23:3723:37
Shoeburyness00:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Shoeburyness (Wed 2021-01-20 23:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-01-15.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..