desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Pitsea railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Essex
District or Unitary Auth.:
Basildon
Managed by:
c2c
Postcode:
SS13 3JX
Advertisement

Pitsea Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 18th October
c2c15:284ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pitsea departures
Shoeburyness15:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Pitsea (Mon 2021-10-18 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Shoeburyness
Pitsea15:2815:28
Stanford-Le-Hope15:3415:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Stanford-Le-Hope (Mon 2021-10-18 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Stanford-Le-Hope
East Tilbury15:3815:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to East Tilbury (Mon 2021-10-18 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to East Tilbury
Tilbury Town15:4415:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Tilbury Town (Mon 2021-10-18 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Tilbury Town
Grays15:4715:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Grays (Mon 2021-10-18 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Grays
Chafford Hundred15:5215:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Chafford Hundred (Mon 2021-10-18 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Chafford Hundred
Ockendon15:5615:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Ockendon (Mon 2021-10-18 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Ockendon
Upminster16:0316:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Upminster (Mon 2021-10-18 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Upminster
Barking16:1216:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Barking (Mon 2021-10-18 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Barking
West Ham16:1716:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to West Ham (Mon 2021-10-18 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to West Ham
Limehouse16:2316:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Limehouse (Mon 2021-10-18 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Limehouse
London Fenchurch Street16:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to London Fenchurch Street (Mon 2021-10-18 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c15:383London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pitsea departures
London Fenchurch Street14:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Pitsea (Mon 2021-10-18 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Pitsea15:3815:38
Benfleet15:4215:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Benfleet (Mon 2021-10-18 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Benfleet
Leigh-On-Sea15:4615:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Leigh-On-Sea (Mon 2021-10-18 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Leigh-On-Sea
Chalkwell15:4915:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Chalkwell (Mon 2021-10-18 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Chalkwell
Westcliff15:5115:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Westcliff (Mon 2021-10-18 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Westcliff
Southend Central15:5315:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Southend Central (Mon 2021-10-18 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Southend Central
Shoeburyness16:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Shoeburyness (Mon 2021-10-18 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c15:431London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pitsea departures
London Fenchurch Street15:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Pitsea (Mon 2021-10-18 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Pitsea15:4315:43
Benfleet15:4615:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Benfleet (Mon 2021-10-18 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Benfleet
Leigh-On-Sea15:5115:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Leigh-On-Sea (Mon 2021-10-18 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Leigh-On-Sea
Chalkwell15:5315:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Chalkwell (Mon 2021-10-18 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Chalkwell
Westcliff15:5515:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Westcliff (Mon 2021-10-18 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Westcliff
Southend Central15:5815:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Southend Central (Mon 2021-10-18 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Southend Central
Southend East16:0016:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Southend East (Mon 2021-10-18 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Southend East
Thorpe Bay16:0316:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Thorpe Bay (Mon 2021-10-18 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Thorpe Bay
Shoeburyness16:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Shoeburyness (Mon 2021-10-18 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c15:502ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pitsea departures
Shoeburyness15:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Pitsea (Mon 2021-10-18 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Shoeburyness
Pitsea15:5015:50
Basildon15:5415:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Basildon (Mon 2021-10-18 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Basildon
Laindon15:5715:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Laindon (Mon 2021-10-18 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Laindon
West Horndon16:0216:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to West Horndon (Mon 2021-10-18 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to West Horndon
Upminster16:0816:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Upminster (Mon 2021-10-18 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Upminster
Barking16:1616:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Barking (Mon 2021-10-18 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Barking
West Ham16:2116:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to West Ham (Mon 2021-10-18 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to West Ham
Limehouse16:2616:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Limehouse (Mon 2021-10-18 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Limehouse
London Fenchurch Street16:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to London Fenchurch Street (Mon 2021-10-18 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c15:594ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pitsea departures
Shoeburyness15:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Pitsea (Mon 2021-10-18 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Shoeburyness
Pitsea15:5915:59
Stanford-Le-Hope16:0516:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Stanford-Le-Hope (Mon 2021-10-18 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Stanford-Le-Hope
East Tilbury16:0916:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to East Tilbury (Mon 2021-10-18 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to East Tilbury
Tilbury Town16:1516:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Tilbury Town (Mon 2021-10-18 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Tilbury Town
Grays16:1816:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Grays (Mon 2021-10-18 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Grays
Chafford Hundred16:2316:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Chafford Hundred (Mon 2021-10-18 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Chafford Hundred
Ockendon16:2716:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Ockendon (Mon 2021-10-18 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Ockendon
Upminster16:3316:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Upminster (Mon 2021-10-18 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Upminster
Barking16:4216:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Barking (Mon 2021-10-18 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Barking
West Ham16:4716:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to West Ham (Mon 2021-10-18 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to West Ham
Limehouse16:5216:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Limehouse (Mon 2021-10-18 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Limehouse
London Fenchurch Street16:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to London Fenchurch Street (Mon 2021-10-18 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c16:032ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pitsea departures
Shoeburyness15:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Pitsea (Mon 2021-10-18 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Shoeburyness
Pitsea16:0316:03
Basildon16:0716:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Basildon (Mon 2021-10-18 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Basildon
Laindon16:1016:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Laindon (Mon 2021-10-18 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Laindon
West Horndon16:1516:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to West Horndon (Mon 2021-10-18 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to West Horndon
Upminster16:2016:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Upminster (Mon 2021-10-18 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Upminster
Barking16:2916:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Barking (Mon 2021-10-18 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Barking
West Ham16:3416:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to West Ham (Mon 2021-10-18 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to West Ham
Limehouse16:3916:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Limehouse (Mon 2021-10-18 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Limehouse
London Fenchurch Street16:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to London Fenchurch Street (Mon 2021-10-18 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 18th October
c2c15:284ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pitsea arrivals
Shoeburyness15:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Pitsea (Mon 2021-10-18 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Shoeburyness
Thorpe Bay15:0415:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorpe Bay to Pitsea (Mon 2021-10-18 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Thorpe Bay
Southend East15:0715:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Pitsea (Mon 2021-10-18 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Southend East
Southend Central15:0915:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Pitsea (Mon 2021-10-18 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Southend Central
Westcliff15:1415:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Pitsea (Mon 2021-10-18 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Westcliff
Chalkwell15:1715:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chalkwell to Pitsea (Mon 2021-10-18 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Chalkwell
Leigh-On-Sea15:1915:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Pitsea (Mon 2021-10-18 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Leigh-On-Sea
Benfleet15:2415:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Pitsea (Mon 2021-10-18 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Benfleet
Pitsea15:2815:28
London Fenchurch Street16:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to London Fenchurch Street (Mon 2021-10-18 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c15:383London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pitsea arrivals
London Fenchurch Street14:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Pitsea (Mon 2021-10-18 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Limehouse14:4514:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Limehouse to Pitsea (Mon 2021-10-18 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Limehouse
West Ham14:5014:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to Pitsea (Mon 2021-10-18 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from West Ham
Barking14:5514:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to Pitsea (Mon 2021-10-18 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Barking
Upminster15:0315:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to Pitsea (Mon 2021-10-18 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Upminster
Ockendon15:0915:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockendon to Pitsea (Mon 2021-10-18 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Ockendon
Chafford Hundred15:1215:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chafford Hundred to Pitsea (Mon 2021-10-18 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Chafford Hundred
Grays15:1715:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grays to Pitsea (Mon 2021-10-18 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Grays
Tilbury Town15:2015:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tilbury Town to Pitsea (Mon 2021-10-18 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Tilbury Town
East Tilbury15:2615:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Tilbury to Pitsea (Mon 2021-10-18 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from East Tilbury
Stanford-Le-Hope15:3015:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stanford-Le-Hope to Pitsea (Mon 2021-10-18 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Stanford-Le-Hope
Pitsea15:3815:38
Shoeburyness16:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Shoeburyness (Mon 2021-10-18 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c15:431London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pitsea arrivals
London Fenchurch Street15:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Pitsea (Mon 2021-10-18 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Limehouse15:0815:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Limehouse to Pitsea (Mon 2021-10-18 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Limehouse
West Ham15:1315:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to Pitsea (Mon 2021-10-18 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from West Ham
Barking15:1815:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to Pitsea (Mon 2021-10-18 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Barking
Upminster15:2615:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to Pitsea (Mon 2021-10-18 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Upminster
West Horndon15:3115:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Pitsea (Mon 2021-10-18 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from West Horndon
Laindon15:3615:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Pitsea (Mon 2021-10-18 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Laindon
Basildon15:3915:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Pitsea (Mon 2021-10-18 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Basildon
Pitsea15:4315:43
Shoeburyness16:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Shoeburyness (Mon 2021-10-18 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c15:502ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pitsea arrivals
Shoeburyness15:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Pitsea (Mon 2021-10-18 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Shoeburyness
Thorpe Bay15:3015:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorpe Bay to Pitsea (Mon 2021-10-18 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Thorpe Bay
Southend East15:3215:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Pitsea (Mon 2021-10-18 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Southend East
Southend Central15:3515:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Pitsea (Mon 2021-10-18 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Southend Central
Westcliff15:3715:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Pitsea (Mon 2021-10-18 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Westcliff
Chalkwell15:4015:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chalkwell to Pitsea (Mon 2021-10-18 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Chalkwell
Leigh-On-Sea15:4215:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Pitsea (Mon 2021-10-18 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Leigh-On-Sea
Benfleet15:4715:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Pitsea (Mon 2021-10-18 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Benfleet
Pitsea15:5015:50
London Fenchurch Street16:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to London Fenchurch Street (Mon 2021-10-18 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c15:594ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pitsea arrivals
Shoeburyness15:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Pitsea (Mon 2021-10-18 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Shoeburyness
Thorpe Bay15:3415:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorpe Bay to Pitsea (Mon 2021-10-18 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Thorpe Bay
Southend East15:3715:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Pitsea (Mon 2021-10-18 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Southend East
Southend Central15:4015:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Pitsea (Mon 2021-10-18 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Southend Central
Westcliff15:4515:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Pitsea (Mon 2021-10-18 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Westcliff
Chalkwell15:4715:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chalkwell to Pitsea (Mon 2021-10-18 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Chalkwell
Leigh-On-Sea15:5015:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Pitsea (Mon 2021-10-18 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Leigh-On-Sea
Benfleet15:5515:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Pitsea (Mon 2021-10-18 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Benfleet
Pitsea15:5915:59
London Fenchurch Street16:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to London Fenchurch Street (Mon 2021-10-18 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c16:032ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pitsea arrivals
Shoeburyness15:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Pitsea (Mon 2021-10-18 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Shoeburyness
Thorpe Bay15:4315:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorpe Bay to Pitsea (Mon 2021-10-18 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Thorpe Bay
Southend East15:4515:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Pitsea (Mon 2021-10-18 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Southend East
Southend Central15:4815:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Pitsea (Mon 2021-10-18 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Southend Central
Westcliff15:5015:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Pitsea (Mon 2021-10-18 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Westcliff
Chalkwell15:5315:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chalkwell to Pitsea (Mon 2021-10-18 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Chalkwell
Leigh-On-Sea15:5515:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Pitsea (Mon 2021-10-18 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Leigh-On-Sea
Benfleet16:0016:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Pitsea (Mon 2021-10-18 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Benfleet
Pitsea16:0316:03
London Fenchurch Street16:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to London Fenchurch Street (Mon 2021-10-18 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-10-15.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..