desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Pitsea railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Essex
District or Unitary Auth.:
Basildon
Managed by:
c2c
Postcode:
SS13 3JX
Advertisement

Pitsea Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 21st August
c2c13:083London Fenchurch StreetSouthend CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pitsea departures
London Fenchurch Street12:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Pitsea (Wed 2019-08-21 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Pitsea13:0813:08
Benfleet13:1213:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Benfleet (Wed 2019-08-21 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Benfleet
Leigh-On-Sea13:1613:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Leigh-On-Sea (Wed 2019-08-21 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Leigh-On-Sea
Chalkwell13:1913:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Chalkwell (Wed 2019-08-21 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Chalkwell
Westcliff13:2113:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Westcliff (Wed 2019-08-21 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Westcliff
Southend Central13:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Southend Central (Wed 2019-08-21 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Southend Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c13:131London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pitsea departures
London Fenchurch Street12:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Pitsea (Wed 2019-08-21 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Pitsea13:1313:13
Benfleet13:1613:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Benfleet (Wed 2019-08-21 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Benfleet
Leigh-On-Sea13:2113:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Leigh-On-Sea (Wed 2019-08-21 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Leigh-On-Sea
Chalkwell13:2313:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Chalkwell (Wed 2019-08-21 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Chalkwell
Westcliff13:2513:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Westcliff (Wed 2019-08-21 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Westcliff
Southend Central13:2813:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Southend Central (Wed 2019-08-21 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Southend Central
Southend East13:3013:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Southend East (Wed 2019-08-21 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Southend East
Thorpe Bay13:3313:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Thorpe Bay (Wed 2019-08-21 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Thorpe Bay
Shoeburyness13:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Shoeburyness (Wed 2019-08-21 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c13:212ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pitsea departures
Shoeburyness12:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Pitsea (Wed 2019-08-21 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Shoeburyness
Pitsea13:2113:21
Basildon13:2513:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Basildon (Wed 2019-08-21 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Basildon
Laindon13:2813:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Laindon (Wed 2019-08-21 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Laindon
West Horndon13:3313:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to West Horndon (Wed 2019-08-21 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to West Horndon
Upminster13:3813:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Upminster (Wed 2019-08-21 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Upminster
Barking13:4613:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Barking (Wed 2019-08-21 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Barking
West Ham13:5113:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to West Ham (Wed 2019-08-21 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to West Ham
Limehouse13:5613:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Limehouse (Wed 2019-08-21 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Limehouse
London Fenchurch Street14:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to London Fenchurch Street (Wed 2019-08-21 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c13:284Southend CentralLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pitsea departures
Southend Central13:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Pitsea (Wed 2019-08-21 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Southend Central
Pitsea13:2813:28
Stanford-Le-Hope13:3413:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Stanford-Le-Hope (Wed 2019-08-21 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Stanford-Le-Hope
East Tilbury13:3713:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to East Tilbury (Wed 2019-08-21 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to East Tilbury
Tilbury Town13:4313:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Tilbury Town (Wed 2019-08-21 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Tilbury Town
Grays13:4613:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Grays (Wed 2019-08-21 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Grays
Chafford Hundred13:5013:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Chafford Hundred (Wed 2019-08-21 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Chafford Hundred
Ockendon13:5413:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Ockendon (Wed 2019-08-21 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Ockendon
Upminster14:0114:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Upminster (Wed 2019-08-21 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Upminster
Barking14:0914:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Barking (Wed 2019-08-21 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Barking
West Ham14:1414:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to West Ham (Wed 2019-08-21 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to West Ham
Limehouse14:1914:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Limehouse (Wed 2019-08-21 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Limehouse
London Fenchurch Street14:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to London Fenchurch Street (Wed 2019-08-21 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c13:383London Fenchurch StreetSouthend CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pitsea departures
London Fenchurch Street12:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Pitsea (Wed 2019-08-21 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Pitsea13:3813:38
Benfleet13:4213:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Benfleet (Wed 2019-08-21 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Benfleet
Leigh-On-Sea13:4613:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Leigh-On-Sea (Wed 2019-08-21 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Leigh-On-Sea
Chalkwell13:4913:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Chalkwell (Wed 2019-08-21 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Chalkwell
Westcliff13:5113:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Westcliff (Wed 2019-08-21 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Westcliff
Southend Central13:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Southend Central (Wed 2019-08-21 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Southend Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c13:431London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pitsea departures
London Fenchurch Street13:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Pitsea (Wed 2019-08-21 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Pitsea13:4313:43
Benfleet13:4613:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Benfleet (Wed 2019-08-21 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Benfleet
Leigh-On-Sea13:5113:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Leigh-On-Sea (Wed 2019-08-21 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Leigh-On-Sea
Chalkwell13:5313:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Chalkwell (Wed 2019-08-21 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Chalkwell
Westcliff13:5513:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Westcliff (Wed 2019-08-21 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Westcliff
Southend Central13:5813:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Southend Central (Wed 2019-08-21 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Southend Central
Southend East14:0014:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Southend East (Wed 2019-08-21 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Southend East
Thorpe Bay14:0314:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Thorpe Bay (Wed 2019-08-21 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Thorpe Bay
Shoeburyness14:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Shoeburyness (Wed 2019-08-21 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 21st August
c2c13:083London Fenchurch StreetSouthend CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pitsea arrivals
London Fenchurch Street12:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Pitsea (Wed 2019-08-21 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Limehouse12:1512:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Limehouse to Pitsea (Wed 2019-08-21 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Limehouse
West Ham12:2012:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to Pitsea (Wed 2019-08-21 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from West Ham
Barking12:2512:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to Pitsea (Wed 2019-08-21 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Barking
Upminster12:3312:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to Pitsea (Wed 2019-08-21 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Upminster
Ockendon12:3912:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockendon to Pitsea (Wed 2019-08-21 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Ockendon
Chafford Hundred12:4212:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chafford Hundred to Pitsea (Wed 2019-08-21 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Chafford Hundred
Grays12:4712:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grays to Pitsea (Wed 2019-08-21 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Grays
Tilbury Town12:5012:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tilbury Town to Pitsea (Wed 2019-08-21 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Tilbury Town
East Tilbury12:5612:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Tilbury to Pitsea (Wed 2019-08-21 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from East Tilbury
Stanford-Le-Hope13:0013:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stanford-Le-Hope to Pitsea (Wed 2019-08-21 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Stanford-Le-Hope
Pitsea13:0813:08
Southend Central13:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Southend Central (Wed 2019-08-21 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Southend Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c13:131London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pitsea arrivals
London Fenchurch Street12:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Pitsea (Wed 2019-08-21 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Limehouse12:3812:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Limehouse to Pitsea (Wed 2019-08-21 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Limehouse
West Ham12:4312:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to Pitsea (Wed 2019-08-21 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from West Ham
Barking12:4812:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to Pitsea (Wed 2019-08-21 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Barking
Upminster12:5612:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to Pitsea (Wed 2019-08-21 12:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Upminster
West Horndon13:0113:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Pitsea (Wed 2019-08-21 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from West Horndon
Laindon13:0613:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Pitsea (Wed 2019-08-21 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Laindon
Basildon13:0913:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Pitsea (Wed 2019-08-21 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Basildon
Pitsea13:1313:13
Shoeburyness13:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Shoeburyness (Wed 2019-08-21 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c13:212ShoeburynessLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pitsea arrivals
Shoeburyness12:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoeburyness to Pitsea (Wed 2019-08-21 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Shoeburyness
Thorpe Bay13:0113:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Thorpe Bay to Pitsea (Wed 2019-08-21 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Thorpe Bay
Southend East13:0313:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend East to Pitsea (Wed 2019-08-21 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Southend East
Southend Central13:0613:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Pitsea (Wed 2019-08-21 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Southend Central
Westcliff13:0813:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Pitsea (Wed 2019-08-21 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Westcliff
Chalkwell13:1113:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chalkwell to Pitsea (Wed 2019-08-21 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Chalkwell
Leigh-On-Sea13:1313:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Pitsea (Wed 2019-08-21 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Leigh-On-Sea
Benfleet13:1813:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Pitsea (Wed 2019-08-21 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Benfleet
Pitsea13:2113:21
London Fenchurch Street14:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to London Fenchurch Street (Wed 2019-08-21 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c13:284Southend CentralLondon Fenchurch StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pitsea arrivals
Southend Central13:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southend Central to Pitsea (Wed 2019-08-21 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Southend Central
Westcliff13:1413:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcliff to Pitsea (Wed 2019-08-21 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Westcliff
Chalkwell13:1613:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chalkwell to Pitsea (Wed 2019-08-21 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Chalkwell
Leigh-On-Sea13:1913:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leigh-On-Sea to Pitsea (Wed 2019-08-21 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Leigh-On-Sea
Benfleet13:2313:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Benfleet to Pitsea (Wed 2019-08-21 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Benfleet
Pitsea13:2813:28
London Fenchurch Street14:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to London Fenchurch Street (Wed 2019-08-21 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to London Fenchurch Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c13:383London Fenchurch StreetSouthend CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pitsea arrivals
London Fenchurch Street12:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Pitsea (Wed 2019-08-21 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Limehouse12:4512:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Limehouse to Pitsea (Wed 2019-08-21 12:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Limehouse
West Ham12:5012:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to Pitsea (Wed 2019-08-21 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from West Ham
Barking12:5512:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to Pitsea (Wed 2019-08-21 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Barking
Upminster13:0313:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to Pitsea (Wed 2019-08-21 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Upminster
Ockendon13:0913:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ockendon to Pitsea (Wed 2019-08-21 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Ockendon
Chafford Hundred13:1213:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chafford Hundred to Pitsea (Wed 2019-08-21 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Chafford Hundred
Grays13:1713:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grays to Pitsea (Wed 2019-08-21 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Grays
Tilbury Town13:2013:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tilbury Town to Pitsea (Wed 2019-08-21 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Tilbury Town
East Tilbury13:2613:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Tilbury to Pitsea (Wed 2019-08-21 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from East Tilbury
Stanford-Le-Hope13:3013:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stanford-Le-Hope to Pitsea (Wed 2019-08-21 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Stanford-Le-Hope
Pitsea13:3813:38
Southend Central13:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Southend Central (Wed 2019-08-21 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Southend Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
c2c13:431London Fenchurch StreetShoeburynessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pitsea arrivals
London Fenchurch Street13:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Fenchurch Street to Pitsea (Wed 2019-08-21 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from London Fenchurch Street
Limehouse13:0813:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Limehouse to Pitsea (Wed 2019-08-21 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Limehouse
West Ham13:1313:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Ham to Pitsea (Wed 2019-08-21 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from West Ham
Barking13:1813:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barking to Pitsea (Wed 2019-08-21 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Barking
Upminster13:2613:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Upminster to Pitsea (Wed 2019-08-21 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Upminster
West Horndon13:3113:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Horndon to Pitsea (Wed 2019-08-21 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from West Horndon
Laindon13:3613:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Laindon to Pitsea (Wed 2019-08-21 13:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Laindon
Basildon13:3913:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basildon to Pitsea (Wed 2019-08-21 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea arrivals from Basildon
Pitsea13:4313:43
Shoeburyness14:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitsea to Shoeburyness (Wed 2019-08-21 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitsea departures to Shoeburyness
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-08-16.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..