desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Perry Barr railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Birmingham
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B20 3JE
Advertisement

Perry Barr Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 4th July
London Midland15:14WalsallWolverhamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Perry Barr departures
Walsall15:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsall to Perry Barr (Sat 2020-07-04 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr arrivals from Walsall
Perry Barr15:1415:14
Witton (West Midlands)15:1615:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Perry Barr to Witton (West Midlands) (Sat 2020-07-04 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr departures to Witton (West Midlands)
Aston15:1815:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Perry Barr to Aston (Sat 2020-07-04 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr departures to Aston
Duddeston15:2115:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Perry Barr to Duddeston (Sat 2020-07-04 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr departures to Duddeston
Birmingham New Street15:2915:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Perry Barr to Birmingham New Street (Sat 2020-07-04 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr departures to Birmingham New Street
Smethwick Rolfe Street15:4615:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Perry Barr to Smethwick Rolfe Street (Sat 2020-07-04 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr departures to Smethwick Rolfe Street
Smethwick Galton Bridge15:4815:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Perry Barr to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Sat 2020-07-04 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Sandwell & Dudley15:5115:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Perry Barr to Sandwell & Dudley (Sat 2020-07-04 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr departures to Sandwell & Dudley
Dudley Port15:5415:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Perry Barr to Dudley Port (Sat 2020-07-04 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr departures to Dudley Port
Tipton15:5715:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Perry Barr to Tipton (Sat 2020-07-04 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr departures to Tipton
Coseley16:0016:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Perry Barr to Coseley (Sat 2020-07-04 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr departures to Coseley
Wolverhampton16:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Perry Barr to Wolverhampton (Sat 2020-07-04 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr departures to Wolverhampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland15:40WolverhamptonWalsallCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Perry Barr departures
Wolverhampton14:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverhampton to Perry Barr (Sat 2020-07-04 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr arrivals from Wolverhampton
Perry Barr15:3915:40
Hamstead (Birmingham)15:4315:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Perry Barr to Hamstead (Birmingham) (Sat 2020-07-04 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr departures to Hamstead (Birmingham)
Tame Bridge Parkway15:4615:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Perry Barr to Tame Bridge Parkway (Sat 2020-07-04 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr departures to Tame Bridge Parkway
Bescot Stadium15:4915:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Perry Barr to Bescot Stadium (Sat 2020-07-04 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr departures to Bescot Stadium
Walsall15:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Perry Barr to Walsall (Sat 2020-07-04 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr departures to Walsall
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland16:14WalsallWolverhamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Perry Barr departures
Walsall16:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsall to Perry Barr (Sat 2020-07-04 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr arrivals from Walsall
Perry Barr16:1416:14
Witton (West Midlands)16:1616:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Perry Barr to Witton (West Midlands) (Sat 2020-07-04 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr departures to Witton (West Midlands)
Aston16:1816:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Perry Barr to Aston (Sat 2020-07-04 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr departures to Aston
Duddeston16:2116:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Perry Barr to Duddeston (Sat 2020-07-04 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr departures to Duddeston
Birmingham New Street16:2916:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Perry Barr to Birmingham New Street (Sat 2020-07-04 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr departures to Birmingham New Street
Smethwick Rolfe Street16:4616:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Perry Barr to Smethwick Rolfe Street (Sat 2020-07-04 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr departures to Smethwick Rolfe Street
Smethwick Galton Bridge16:4816:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Perry Barr to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Sat 2020-07-04 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Sandwell & Dudley16:5116:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Perry Barr to Sandwell & Dudley (Sat 2020-07-04 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr departures to Sandwell & Dudley
Dudley Port16:5416:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Perry Barr to Dudley Port (Sat 2020-07-04 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr departures to Dudley Port
Tipton16:5716:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Perry Barr to Tipton (Sat 2020-07-04 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr departures to Tipton
Coseley17:0017:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Perry Barr to Coseley (Sat 2020-07-04 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr departures to Coseley
Wolverhampton17:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Perry Barr to Wolverhampton (Sat 2020-07-04 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr departures to Wolverhampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland16:40WolverhamptonWalsallCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Perry Barr departures
Wolverhampton15:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverhampton to Perry Barr (Sat 2020-07-04 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr arrivals from Wolverhampton
Perry Barr16:3916:40
Hamstead (Birmingham)16:4316:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Perry Barr to Hamstead (Birmingham) (Sat 2020-07-04 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr departures to Hamstead (Birmingham)
Tame Bridge Parkway16:4616:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Perry Barr to Tame Bridge Parkway (Sat 2020-07-04 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr departures to Tame Bridge Parkway
Bescot Stadium16:4916:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Perry Barr to Bescot Stadium (Sat 2020-07-04 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr departures to Bescot Stadium
Walsall16:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Perry Barr to Walsall (Sat 2020-07-04 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr departures to Walsall
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland17:14WalsallWolverhamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Perry Barr departures
Walsall17:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsall to Perry Barr (Sat 2020-07-04 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr arrivals from Walsall
Perry Barr17:1417:14
Witton (West Midlands)17:1617:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Perry Barr to Witton (West Midlands) (Sat 2020-07-04 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr departures to Witton (West Midlands)
Aston17:1817:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Perry Barr to Aston (Sat 2020-07-04 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr departures to Aston
Duddeston17:2117:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Perry Barr to Duddeston (Sat 2020-07-04 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr departures to Duddeston
Birmingham New Street17:2917:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Perry Barr to Birmingham New Street (Sat 2020-07-04 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr departures to Birmingham New Street
Smethwick Rolfe Street17:4617:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Perry Barr to Smethwick Rolfe Street (Sat 2020-07-04 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr departures to Smethwick Rolfe Street
Smethwick Galton Bridge17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Perry Barr to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Sat 2020-07-04 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Sandwell & Dudley17:5117:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Perry Barr to Sandwell & Dudley (Sat 2020-07-04 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr departures to Sandwell & Dudley
Dudley Port17:5417:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Perry Barr to Dudley Port (Sat 2020-07-04 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr departures to Dudley Port
Tipton17:5717:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Perry Barr to Tipton (Sat 2020-07-04 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr departures to Tipton
Coseley18:0018:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Perry Barr to Coseley (Sat 2020-07-04 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr departures to Coseley
Wolverhampton18:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Perry Barr to Wolverhampton (Sat 2020-07-04 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr departures to Wolverhampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland17:40WolverhamptonWalsallCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Perry Barr departures
Wolverhampton16:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverhampton to Perry Barr (Sat 2020-07-04 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr arrivals from Wolverhampton
Perry Barr17:3917:40
Hamstead (Birmingham)17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Perry Barr to Hamstead (Birmingham) (Sat 2020-07-04 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr departures to Hamstead (Birmingham)
Tame Bridge Parkway17:4617:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Perry Barr to Tame Bridge Parkway (Sat 2020-07-04 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr departures to Tame Bridge Parkway
Bescot Stadium17:4917:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Perry Barr to Bescot Stadium (Sat 2020-07-04 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr departures to Bescot Stadium
Walsall17:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Perry Barr to Walsall (Sat 2020-07-04 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr departures to Walsall
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 4th July
London Midland15:14WalsallWolverhamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Perry Barr arrivals
Walsall15:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsall to Perry Barr (Sat 2020-07-04 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr arrivals from Walsall
Bescot Stadium15:0515:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Perry Barr (Sat 2020-07-04 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr arrivals from Bescot Stadium
Tame Bridge Parkway15:0715:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Perry Barr (Sat 2020-07-04 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr arrivals from Tame Bridge Parkway
Hamstead (Birmingham)15:1115:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamstead (Birmingham) to Perry Barr (Sat 2020-07-04 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr arrivals from Hamstead (Birmingham)
Perry Barr15:1415:14
Wolverhampton16:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Perry Barr to Wolverhampton (Sat 2020-07-04 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr departures to Wolverhampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland15:39WolverhamptonWalsallCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Perry Barr arrivals
Wolverhampton14:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverhampton to Perry Barr (Sat 2020-07-04 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr arrivals from Wolverhampton
Coseley14:5314:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coseley to Perry Barr (Sat 2020-07-04 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr arrivals from Coseley
Tipton14:5614:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tipton to Perry Barr (Sat 2020-07-04 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr arrivals from Tipton
Dudley Port14:5814:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dudley Port to Perry Barr (Sat 2020-07-04 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr arrivals from Dudley Port
Sandwell & Dudley15:0215:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandwell & Dudley to Perry Barr (Sat 2020-07-04 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr arrivals from Sandwell & Dudley
Smethwick Galton Bridge15:0515:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Perry Barr (Sat 2020-07-04 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Smethwick Rolfe Street15:0715:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Rolfe Street to Perry Barr (Sat 2020-07-04 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr arrivals from Smethwick Rolfe Street
Birmingham New Street15:1315:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Perry Barr (Sat 2020-07-04 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Duddeston15:3215:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Perry Barr (Sat 2020-07-04 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr arrivals from Duddeston
Aston15:3415:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Perry Barr (Sat 2020-07-04 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr arrivals from Aston
Witton (West Midlands)15:3715:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witton (West Midlands) to Perry Barr (Sat 2020-07-04 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr arrivals from Witton (West Midlands)
Perry Barr15:3915:40
Walsall15:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Perry Barr to Walsall (Sat 2020-07-04 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr departures to Walsall
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland16:14WalsallWolverhamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Perry Barr arrivals
Walsall16:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsall to Perry Barr (Sat 2020-07-04 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr arrivals from Walsall
Bescot Stadium16:0516:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Perry Barr (Sat 2020-07-04 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr arrivals from Bescot Stadium
Tame Bridge Parkway16:0716:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Perry Barr (Sat 2020-07-04 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr arrivals from Tame Bridge Parkway
Hamstead (Birmingham)16:1116:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamstead (Birmingham) to Perry Barr (Sat 2020-07-04 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr arrivals from Hamstead (Birmingham)
Perry Barr16:1416:14
Wolverhampton17:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Perry Barr to Wolverhampton (Sat 2020-07-04 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr departures to Wolverhampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland16:39WolverhamptonWalsallCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Perry Barr arrivals
Wolverhampton15:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverhampton to Perry Barr (Sat 2020-07-04 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr arrivals from Wolverhampton
Coseley15:5315:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coseley to Perry Barr (Sat 2020-07-04 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr arrivals from Coseley
Tipton15:5615:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tipton to Perry Barr (Sat 2020-07-04 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr arrivals from Tipton
Dudley Port15:5815:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dudley Port to Perry Barr (Sat 2020-07-04 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr arrivals from Dudley Port
Sandwell & Dudley16:0216:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandwell & Dudley to Perry Barr (Sat 2020-07-04 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr arrivals from Sandwell & Dudley
Smethwick Galton Bridge16:0516:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Perry Barr (Sat 2020-07-04 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Smethwick Rolfe Street16:0716:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Rolfe Street to Perry Barr (Sat 2020-07-04 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr arrivals from Smethwick Rolfe Street
Birmingham New Street16:1316:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Perry Barr (Sat 2020-07-04 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Duddeston16:3216:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Perry Barr (Sat 2020-07-04 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr arrivals from Duddeston
Aston16:3416:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Perry Barr (Sat 2020-07-04 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr arrivals from Aston
Witton (West Midlands)16:3716:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witton (West Midlands) to Perry Barr (Sat 2020-07-04 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr arrivals from Witton (West Midlands)
Perry Barr16:3916:40
Walsall16:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Perry Barr to Walsall (Sat 2020-07-04 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr departures to Walsall
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland17:14WalsallWolverhamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Perry Barr arrivals
Walsall17:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsall to Perry Barr (Sat 2020-07-04 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr arrivals from Walsall
Bescot Stadium17:0517:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Perry Barr (Sat 2020-07-04 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr arrivals from Bescot Stadium
Tame Bridge Parkway17:0717:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Perry Barr (Sat 2020-07-04 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr arrivals from Tame Bridge Parkway
Hamstead (Birmingham)17:1117:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamstead (Birmingham) to Perry Barr (Sat 2020-07-04 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr arrivals from Hamstead (Birmingham)
Perry Barr17:1417:14
Wolverhampton18:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Perry Barr to Wolverhampton (Sat 2020-07-04 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr departures to Wolverhampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland17:39WolverhamptonWalsallCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Perry Barr arrivals
Wolverhampton16:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverhampton to Perry Barr (Sat 2020-07-04 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr arrivals from Wolverhampton
Coseley16:5316:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coseley to Perry Barr (Sat 2020-07-04 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr arrivals from Coseley
Tipton16:5616:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tipton to Perry Barr (Sat 2020-07-04 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr arrivals from Tipton
Dudley Port16:5816:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dudley Port to Perry Barr (Sat 2020-07-04 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr arrivals from Dudley Port
Sandwell & Dudley17:0217:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandwell & Dudley to Perry Barr (Sat 2020-07-04 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr arrivals from Sandwell & Dudley
Smethwick Galton Bridge17:0517:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Perry Barr (Sat 2020-07-04 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Smethwick Rolfe Street17:0717:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Rolfe Street to Perry Barr (Sat 2020-07-04 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr arrivals from Smethwick Rolfe Street
Birmingham New Street17:1317:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Perry Barr (Sat 2020-07-04 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Duddeston17:3217:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Perry Barr (Sat 2020-07-04 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr arrivals from Duddeston
Aston17:3417:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Perry Barr (Sat 2020-07-04 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr arrivals from Aston
Witton (West Midlands)17:3717:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witton (West Midlands) to Perry Barr (Sat 2020-07-04 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr arrivals from Witton (West Midlands)
Perry Barr17:3917:40
Walsall17:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Perry Barr to Walsall (Sat 2020-07-04 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr departures to Walsall
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-07-03.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..