desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Perry Barr railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Birmingham
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B20 3JE
Advertisement

Perry Barr Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 28th February
London Midland12:09WolverhamptonWalsallCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Perry Barr departures
Wolverhampton11:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverhampton to Perry Barr (Sun 2021-02-28 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr arrivals from Wolverhampton
Perry Barr12:0912:09
Hamstead (Birmingham)12:1212:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Perry Barr to Hamstead (Birmingham) (Sun 2021-02-28 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr departures to Hamstead (Birmingham)
Tame Bridge Parkway12:1612:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Perry Barr to Tame Bridge Parkway (Sun 2021-02-28 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr departures to Tame Bridge Parkway
Bescot Stadium12:1812:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Perry Barr to Bescot Stadium (Sun 2021-02-28 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr departures to Bescot Stadium
Walsall12:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Perry Barr to Walsall (Sun 2021-02-28 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr departures to Walsall
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland12:44WalsallWolverhamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Perry Barr departures
Walsall12:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsall to Perry Barr (Sun 2021-02-28 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr arrivals from Walsall
Perry Barr12:4412:44
Witton (West Midlands)12:4612:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Perry Barr to Witton (West Midlands) (Sun 2021-02-28 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr departures to Witton (West Midlands)
Aston12:4812:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Perry Barr to Aston (Sun 2021-02-28 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr departures to Aston
Duddeston12:5212:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Perry Barr to Duddeston (Sun 2021-02-28 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr departures to Duddeston
Birmingham New Street12:5713:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Perry Barr to Birmingham New Street (Sun 2021-02-28 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr departures to Birmingham New Street
Smethwick Rolfe Street13:1113:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Perry Barr to Smethwick Rolfe Street (Sun 2021-02-28 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr departures to Smethwick Rolfe Street
Smethwick Galton Bridge13:1313:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Perry Barr to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Sun 2021-02-28 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Sandwell & Dudley13:1613:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Perry Barr to Sandwell & Dudley (Sun 2021-02-28 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr departures to Sandwell & Dudley
Dudley Port13:1913:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Perry Barr to Dudley Port (Sun 2021-02-28 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr departures to Dudley Port
Tipton13:2113:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Perry Barr to Tipton (Sun 2021-02-28 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr departures to Tipton
Coseley13:2413:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Perry Barr to Coseley (Sun 2021-02-28 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr departures to Coseley
Wolverhampton13:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Perry Barr to Wolverhampton (Sun 2021-02-28 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr departures to Wolverhampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland13:09WolverhamptonWalsallCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Perry Barr departures
Wolverhampton12:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverhampton to Perry Barr (Sun 2021-02-28 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr arrivals from Wolverhampton
Perry Barr13:0913:09
Hamstead (Birmingham)13:1213:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Perry Barr to Hamstead (Birmingham) (Sun 2021-02-28 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr departures to Hamstead (Birmingham)
Tame Bridge Parkway13:1613:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Perry Barr to Tame Bridge Parkway (Sun 2021-02-28 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr departures to Tame Bridge Parkway
Bescot Stadium13:1813:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Perry Barr to Bescot Stadium (Sun 2021-02-28 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr departures to Bescot Stadium
Walsall13:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Perry Barr to Walsall (Sun 2021-02-28 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr departures to Walsall
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland13:44WalsallWolverhamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Perry Barr departures
Walsall13:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsall to Perry Barr (Sun 2021-02-28 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr arrivals from Walsall
Perry Barr13:4413:44
Witton (West Midlands)13:4613:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Perry Barr to Witton (West Midlands) (Sun 2021-02-28 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr departures to Witton (West Midlands)
Aston13:4813:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Perry Barr to Aston (Sun 2021-02-28 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr departures to Aston
Duddeston13:5213:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Perry Barr to Duddeston (Sun 2021-02-28 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr departures to Duddeston
Birmingham New Street13:5714:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Perry Barr to Birmingham New Street (Sun 2021-02-28 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr departures to Birmingham New Street
Smethwick Rolfe Street14:1414:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Perry Barr to Smethwick Rolfe Street (Sun 2021-02-28 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr departures to Smethwick Rolfe Street
Smethwick Galton Bridge14:1614:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Perry Barr to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Sun 2021-02-28 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Sandwell & Dudley14:1914:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Perry Barr to Sandwell & Dudley (Sun 2021-02-28 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr departures to Sandwell & Dudley
Dudley Port14:2214:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Perry Barr to Dudley Port (Sun 2021-02-28 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr departures to Dudley Port
Tipton14:2414:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Perry Barr to Tipton (Sun 2021-02-28 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr departures to Tipton
Coseley14:2714:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Perry Barr to Coseley (Sun 2021-02-28 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr departures to Coseley
Wolverhampton14:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Perry Barr to Wolverhampton (Sun 2021-02-28 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr departures to Wolverhampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland14:09WolverhamptonWalsallCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Perry Barr departures
Wolverhampton13:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverhampton to Perry Barr (Sun 2021-02-28 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr arrivals from Wolverhampton
Perry Barr14:0914:09
Hamstead (Birmingham)14:1214:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Perry Barr to Hamstead (Birmingham) (Sun 2021-02-28 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr departures to Hamstead (Birmingham)
Tame Bridge Parkway14:1614:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Perry Barr to Tame Bridge Parkway (Sun 2021-02-28 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr departures to Tame Bridge Parkway
Bescot Stadium14:1814:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Perry Barr to Bescot Stadium (Sun 2021-02-28 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr departures to Bescot Stadium
Walsall14:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Perry Barr to Walsall (Sun 2021-02-28 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr departures to Walsall
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland14:44WalsallWolverhamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Perry Barr departures
Walsall14:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsall to Perry Barr (Sun 2021-02-28 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr arrivals from Walsall
Perry Barr14:4414:44
Witton (West Midlands)14:4614:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Perry Barr to Witton (West Midlands) (Sun 2021-02-28 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr departures to Witton (West Midlands)
Aston14:4814:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Perry Barr to Aston (Sun 2021-02-28 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr departures to Aston
Duddeston14:5214:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Perry Barr to Duddeston (Sun 2021-02-28 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr departures to Duddeston
Birmingham New Street14:5715:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Perry Barr to Birmingham New Street (Sun 2021-02-28 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr departures to Birmingham New Street
Smethwick Rolfe Street15:1415:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Perry Barr to Smethwick Rolfe Street (Sun 2021-02-28 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr departures to Smethwick Rolfe Street
Smethwick Galton Bridge15:1615:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Perry Barr to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Sun 2021-02-28 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Sandwell & Dudley15:1915:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Perry Barr to Sandwell & Dudley (Sun 2021-02-28 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr departures to Sandwell & Dudley
Dudley Port15:2215:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Perry Barr to Dudley Port (Sun 2021-02-28 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr departures to Dudley Port
Tipton15:2415:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Perry Barr to Tipton (Sun 2021-02-28 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr departures to Tipton
Coseley15:2715:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Perry Barr to Coseley (Sun 2021-02-28 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr departures to Coseley
Wolverhampton15:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Perry Barr to Wolverhampton (Sun 2021-02-28 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr departures to Wolverhampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 28th February
London Midland12:09WolverhamptonWalsallCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Perry Barr arrivals
Wolverhampton11:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverhampton to Perry Barr (Sun 2021-02-28 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr arrivals from Wolverhampton
Coseley11:2611:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coseley to Perry Barr (Sun 2021-02-28 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr arrivals from Coseley
Tipton11:2911:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tipton to Perry Barr (Sun 2021-02-28 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr arrivals from Tipton
Dudley Port11:3111:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dudley Port to Perry Barr (Sun 2021-02-28 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr arrivals from Dudley Port
Sandwell & Dudley11:3511:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandwell & Dudley to Perry Barr (Sun 2021-02-28 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr arrivals from Sandwell & Dudley
Smethwick Galton Bridge11:3811:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Perry Barr (Sun 2021-02-28 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Smethwick Rolfe Street11:4011:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Rolfe Street to Perry Barr (Sun 2021-02-28 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr arrivals from Smethwick Rolfe Street
Birmingham New Street11:4611:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Perry Barr (Sun 2021-02-28 11:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Duddeston12:0212:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Perry Barr (Sun 2021-02-28 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr arrivals from Duddeston
Aston12:0412:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Perry Barr (Sun 2021-02-28 12:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr arrivals from Aston
Witton (West Midlands)12:0712:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witton (West Midlands) to Perry Barr (Sun 2021-02-28 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr arrivals from Witton (West Midlands)
Perry Barr12:0912:09
Walsall12:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Perry Barr to Walsall (Sun 2021-02-28 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr departures to Walsall
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland12:44WalsallWolverhamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Perry Barr arrivals
Walsall12:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsall to Perry Barr (Sun 2021-02-28 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr arrivals from Walsall
Bescot Stadium12:3512:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Perry Barr (Sun 2021-02-28 12:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr arrivals from Bescot Stadium
Tame Bridge Parkway12:3712:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Perry Barr (Sun 2021-02-28 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr arrivals from Tame Bridge Parkway
Hamstead (Birmingham)12:4112:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamstead (Birmingham) to Perry Barr (Sun 2021-02-28 12:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr arrivals from Hamstead (Birmingham)
Perry Barr12:4412:44
Wolverhampton13:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Perry Barr to Wolverhampton (Sun 2021-02-28 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr departures to Wolverhampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland13:09WolverhamptonWalsallCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Perry Barr arrivals
Wolverhampton12:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverhampton to Perry Barr (Sun 2021-02-28 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr arrivals from Wolverhampton
Coseley12:2212:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coseley to Perry Barr (Sun 2021-02-28 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr arrivals from Coseley
Tipton12:2512:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tipton to Perry Barr (Sun 2021-02-28 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr arrivals from Tipton
Dudley Port12:2712:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dudley Port to Perry Barr (Sun 2021-02-28 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr arrivals from Dudley Port
Sandwell & Dudley12:3112:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandwell & Dudley to Perry Barr (Sun 2021-02-28 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr arrivals from Sandwell & Dudley
Smethwick Galton Bridge12:3412:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Perry Barr (Sun 2021-02-28 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Smethwick Rolfe Street12:3612:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Rolfe Street to Perry Barr (Sun 2021-02-28 12:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr arrivals from Smethwick Rolfe Street
Birmingham New Street12:4212:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Perry Barr (Sun 2021-02-28 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Duddeston13:0213:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Perry Barr (Sun 2021-02-28 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr arrivals from Duddeston
Aston13:0413:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Perry Barr (Sun 2021-02-28 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr arrivals from Aston
Witton (West Midlands)13:0713:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witton (West Midlands) to Perry Barr (Sun 2021-02-28 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr arrivals from Witton (West Midlands)
Perry Barr13:0913:09
Walsall13:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Perry Barr to Walsall (Sun 2021-02-28 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr departures to Walsall
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland13:44WalsallWolverhamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Perry Barr arrivals
Walsall13:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsall to Perry Barr (Sun 2021-02-28 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr arrivals from Walsall
Bescot Stadium13:3513:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Perry Barr (Sun 2021-02-28 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr arrivals from Bescot Stadium
Tame Bridge Parkway13:3713:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Perry Barr (Sun 2021-02-28 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr arrivals from Tame Bridge Parkway
Hamstead (Birmingham)13:4113:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamstead (Birmingham) to Perry Barr (Sun 2021-02-28 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr arrivals from Hamstead (Birmingham)
Perry Barr13:4413:44
Wolverhampton14:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Perry Barr to Wolverhampton (Sun 2021-02-28 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr departures to Wolverhampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
London Midland14:09WolverhamptonWalsallCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Perry Barr arrivals
Wolverhampton13:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverhampton to Perry Barr (Sun 2021-02-28 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr arrivals from Wolverhampton
Coseley13:2613:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coseley to Perry Barr (Sun 2021-02-28 13:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr arrivals from Coseley
Tipton13:2913:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tipton to Perry Barr (Sun 2021-02-28 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr arrivals from Tipton
Dudley Port13:3113:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dudley Port to Perry Barr (Sun 2021-02-28 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr arrivals from Dudley Port
Sandwell & Dudley13:3513:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandwell & Dudley to Perry Barr (Sun 2021-02-28 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr arrivals from Sandwell & Dudley
Smethwick Galton Bridge13:3813:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Perry Barr (Sun 2021-02-28 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Smethwick Rolfe Street13:4013:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Rolfe Street to Perry Barr (Sun 2021-02-28 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr arrivals from Smethwick Rolfe Street
Birmingham New Street13:4613:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Perry Barr (Sun 2021-02-28 13:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Duddeston14:0214:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Perry Barr (Sun 2021-02-28 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr arrivals from Duddeston
Aston14:0414:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Perry Barr (Sun 2021-02-28 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr arrivals from Aston
Witton (West Midlands)14:0714:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witton (West Midlands) to Perry Barr (Sun 2021-02-28 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr arrivals from Witton (West Midlands)
Perry Barr14:0914:09
Walsall14:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Perry Barr to Walsall (Sun 2021-02-28 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr departures to Walsall
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
110 mph
London Midland14:44WalsallWolverhamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Perry Barr arrivals
Walsall14:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsall to Perry Barr (Sun 2021-02-28 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr arrivals from Walsall
Bescot Stadium14:3514:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Perry Barr (Sun 2021-02-28 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr arrivals from Bescot Stadium
Tame Bridge Parkway14:3714:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Perry Barr (Sun 2021-02-28 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr arrivals from Tame Bridge Parkway
Hamstead (Birmingham)14:4114:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamstead (Birmingham) to Perry Barr (Sun 2021-02-28 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr arrivals from Hamstead (Birmingham)
Perry Barr14:4414:44
Wolverhampton15:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Perry Barr to Wolverhampton (Sun 2021-02-28 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr departures to Wolverhampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-02-26.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..