desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Perry Barr railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
West Midlands
County or Unitary Auth.:
West Midlands
District or Unitary Auth.:
Birmingham
Managed by:
London Midland Trains
Postcode:
B20 3JE
Advertisement

Perry Barr Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 11th December
London Midland08:44WalsallBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Perry Barr departures
Walsall08:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsall to Perry Barr (Tue 2018-12-11 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr arrivals from Walsall
Perry Barr08:4408:44
Witton (West Midlands)08:4708:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Perry Barr to Witton (West Midlands) (Tue 2018-12-11 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr departures to Witton (West Midlands)
Aston08:4908:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Perry Barr to Aston (Tue 2018-12-11 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr departures to Aston
Duddeston08:5108:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Perry Barr to Duddeston (Tue 2018-12-11 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr departures to Duddeston
Birmingham New Street08:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Perry Barr to Birmingham New Street (Tue 2018-12-11 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland09:10WolverhamptonWalsallCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Perry Barr departures
Wolverhampton08:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverhampton to Perry Barr (Tue 2018-12-11 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr arrivals from Wolverhampton
Perry Barr09:0909:10
Hamstead (Birmingham)09:1309:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Perry Barr to Hamstead (Birmingham) (Tue 2018-12-11 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr departures to Hamstead (Birmingham)
Tame Bridge Parkway09:1709:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Perry Barr to Tame Bridge Parkway (Tue 2018-12-11 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr departures to Tame Bridge Parkway
Bescot Stadium09:2009:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Perry Barr to Bescot Stadium (Tue 2018-12-11 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr departures to Bescot Stadium
Walsall09:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Perry Barr to Walsall (Tue 2018-12-11 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr departures to Walsall
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland09:14WalsallWolverhamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Perry Barr departures
Walsall09:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsall to Perry Barr (Tue 2018-12-11 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr arrivals from Walsall
Perry Barr09:1409:14
Witton (West Midlands)09:1709:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Perry Barr to Witton (West Midlands) (Tue 2018-12-11 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr departures to Witton (West Midlands)
Aston09:1909:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Perry Barr to Aston (Tue 2018-12-11 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr departures to Aston
Duddeston09:2209:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Perry Barr to Duddeston (Tue 2018-12-11 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr departures to Duddeston
Birmingham New Street09:2909:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Perry Barr to Birmingham New Street (Tue 2018-12-11 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr departures to Birmingham New Street
Smethwick Rolfe Street09:4509:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Perry Barr to Smethwick Rolfe Street (Tue 2018-12-11 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr departures to Smethwick Rolfe Street
Smethwick Galton Bridge09:4709:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Perry Barr to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Tue 2018-12-11 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Sandwell & Dudley09:5009:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Perry Barr to Sandwell & Dudley (Tue 2018-12-11 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr departures to Sandwell & Dudley
Dudley Port09:5309:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Perry Barr to Dudley Port (Tue 2018-12-11 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr departures to Dudley Port
Tipton09:5609:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Perry Barr to Tipton (Tue 2018-12-11 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr departures to Tipton
Coseley09:5909:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Perry Barr to Coseley (Tue 2018-12-11 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr departures to Coseley
Wolverhampton10:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Perry Barr to Wolverhampton (Tue 2018-12-11 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr departures to Wolverhampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland09:40WolverhamptonWalsallCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Perry Barr departures
Wolverhampton08:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverhampton to Perry Barr (Tue 2018-12-11 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr arrivals from Wolverhampton
Perry Barr09:3909:40
Hamstead (Birmingham)09:4309:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Perry Barr to Hamstead (Birmingham) (Tue 2018-12-11 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr departures to Hamstead (Birmingham)
Tame Bridge Parkway09:4709:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Perry Barr to Tame Bridge Parkway (Tue 2018-12-11 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr departures to Tame Bridge Parkway
Bescot Stadium09:5009:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Perry Barr to Bescot Stadium (Tue 2018-12-11 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr departures to Bescot Stadium
Walsall09:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Perry Barr to Walsall (Tue 2018-12-11 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr departures to Walsall
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland09:44WalsallWolverhamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Perry Barr departures
Walsall09:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsall to Perry Barr (Tue 2018-12-11 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr arrivals from Walsall
Perry Barr09:4409:44
Witton (West Midlands)09:4709:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Perry Barr to Witton (West Midlands) (Tue 2018-12-11 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr departures to Witton (West Midlands)
Aston09:4909:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Perry Barr to Aston (Tue 2018-12-11 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr departures to Aston
Duddeston09:5209:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Perry Barr to Duddeston (Tue 2018-12-11 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr departures to Duddeston
Birmingham New Street09:5810:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Perry Barr to Birmingham New Street (Tue 2018-12-11 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr departures to Birmingham New Street
Smethwick Rolfe Street10:1410:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Perry Barr to Smethwick Rolfe Street (Tue 2018-12-11 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr departures to Smethwick Rolfe Street
Smethwick Galton Bridge10:1610:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Perry Barr to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Tue 2018-12-11 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Sandwell & Dudley10:1910:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Perry Barr to Sandwell & Dudley (Tue 2018-12-11 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr departures to Sandwell & Dudley
Dudley Port10:2210:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Perry Barr to Dudley Port (Tue 2018-12-11 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr departures to Dudley Port
Tipton10:2510:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Perry Barr to Tipton (Tue 2018-12-11 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr departures to Tipton
Coseley10:2810:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Perry Barr to Coseley (Tue 2018-12-11 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr departures to Coseley
Wolverhampton10:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Perry Barr to Wolverhampton (Tue 2018-12-11 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr departures to Wolverhampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland10:10WolverhamptonWalsallCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Perry Barr departures
Wolverhampton09:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverhampton to Perry Barr (Tue 2018-12-11 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr arrivals from Wolverhampton
Perry Barr10:0910:10
Hamstead (Birmingham)10:1310:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Perry Barr to Hamstead (Birmingham) (Tue 2018-12-11 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr departures to Hamstead (Birmingham)
Tame Bridge Parkway10:1710:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Perry Barr to Tame Bridge Parkway (Tue 2018-12-11 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr departures to Tame Bridge Parkway
Bescot Stadium10:2010:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Perry Barr to Bescot Stadium (Tue 2018-12-11 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr departures to Bescot Stadium
Walsall10:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Perry Barr to Walsall (Tue 2018-12-11 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr departures to Walsall
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 11th December
London Midland08:44WalsallBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Perry Barr arrivals
Walsall08:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsall to Perry Barr (Tue 2018-12-11 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr arrivals from Walsall
Bescot Stadium08:3408:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Perry Barr (Tue 2018-12-11 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr arrivals from Bescot Stadium
Tame Bridge Parkway08:3608:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Perry Barr (Tue 2018-12-11 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr arrivals from Tame Bridge Parkway
Hamstead (Birmingham)08:4108:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamstead (Birmingham) to Perry Barr (Tue 2018-12-11 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr arrivals from Hamstead (Birmingham)
Perry Barr08:4408:44
Birmingham New Street08:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Perry Barr to Birmingham New Street (Tue 2018-12-11 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
London Midland09:09WolverhamptonWalsallCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Perry Barr arrivals
Wolverhampton08:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverhampton to Perry Barr (Tue 2018-12-11 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr arrivals from Wolverhampton
Coseley08:2508:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coseley to Perry Barr (Tue 2018-12-11 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr arrivals from Coseley
Tipton08:2808:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tipton to Perry Barr (Tue 2018-12-11 08:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr arrivals from Tipton
Dudley Port08:3008:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dudley Port to Perry Barr (Tue 2018-12-11 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr arrivals from Dudley Port
Sandwell & Dudley08:3408:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandwell & Dudley to Perry Barr (Tue 2018-12-11 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr arrivals from Sandwell & Dudley
Smethwick Galton Bridge08:3708:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Perry Barr (Tue 2018-12-11 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Smethwick Rolfe Street08:3908:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Rolfe Street to Perry Barr (Tue 2018-12-11 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr arrivals from Smethwick Rolfe Street
Birmingham New Street08:4508:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Perry Barr (Tue 2018-12-11 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Duddeston09:0209:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Perry Barr (Tue 2018-12-11 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr arrivals from Duddeston
Aston09:0409:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Perry Barr (Tue 2018-12-11 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr arrivals from Aston
Witton (West Midlands)09:0709:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witton (West Midlands) to Perry Barr (Tue 2018-12-11 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr arrivals from Witton (West Midlands)
Perry Barr09:0909:10
Walsall09:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Perry Barr to Walsall (Tue 2018-12-11 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr departures to Walsall
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland09:14WalsallWolverhamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Perry Barr arrivals
Walsall09:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsall to Perry Barr (Tue 2018-12-11 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr arrivals from Walsall
Bescot Stadium09:0409:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Perry Barr (Tue 2018-12-11 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr arrivals from Bescot Stadium
Tame Bridge Parkway09:0709:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Perry Barr (Tue 2018-12-11 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr arrivals from Tame Bridge Parkway
Hamstead (Birmingham)09:1109:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamstead (Birmingham) to Perry Barr (Tue 2018-12-11 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr arrivals from Hamstead (Birmingham)
Perry Barr09:1409:14
Wolverhampton10:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Perry Barr to Wolverhampton (Tue 2018-12-11 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr departures to Wolverhampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland09:39WolverhamptonWalsallCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Perry Barr arrivals
Wolverhampton08:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverhampton to Perry Barr (Tue 2018-12-11 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr arrivals from Wolverhampton
Coseley08:5508:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coseley to Perry Barr (Tue 2018-12-11 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr arrivals from Coseley
Tipton08:5808:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tipton to Perry Barr (Tue 2018-12-11 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr arrivals from Tipton
Dudley Port09:0009:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dudley Port to Perry Barr (Tue 2018-12-11 09:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr arrivals from Dudley Port
Sandwell & Dudley09:0409:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandwell & Dudley to Perry Barr (Tue 2018-12-11 09:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr arrivals from Sandwell & Dudley
Smethwick Galton Bridge09:0709:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Perry Barr (Tue 2018-12-11 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Smethwick Rolfe Street09:0909:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Rolfe Street to Perry Barr (Tue 2018-12-11 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr arrivals from Smethwick Rolfe Street
Birmingham New Street09:1509:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Perry Barr (Tue 2018-12-11 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Duddeston09:3209:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Perry Barr (Tue 2018-12-11 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr arrivals from Duddeston
Aston09:3409:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Perry Barr (Tue 2018-12-11 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr arrivals from Aston
Witton (West Midlands)09:3709:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witton (West Midlands) to Perry Barr (Tue 2018-12-11 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr arrivals from Witton (West Midlands)
Perry Barr09:3909:40
Walsall09:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Perry Barr to Walsall (Tue 2018-12-11 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr departures to Walsall
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland09:44WalsallWolverhamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Perry Barr arrivals
Walsall09:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walsall to Perry Barr (Tue 2018-12-11 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr arrivals from Walsall
Bescot Stadium09:3409:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bescot Stadium to Perry Barr (Tue 2018-12-11 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr arrivals from Bescot Stadium
Tame Bridge Parkway09:3709:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tame Bridge Parkway to Perry Barr (Tue 2018-12-11 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr arrivals from Tame Bridge Parkway
Hamstead (Birmingham)09:4109:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hamstead (Birmingham) to Perry Barr (Tue 2018-12-11 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr arrivals from Hamstead (Birmingham)
Perry Barr09:4409:44
Wolverhampton10:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Perry Barr to Wolverhampton (Tue 2018-12-11 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr departures to Wolverhampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
London Midland10:09WolverhamptonWalsallCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Perry Barr arrivals
Wolverhampton09:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverhampton to Perry Barr (Tue 2018-12-11 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr arrivals from Wolverhampton
Coseley09:2509:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Coseley to Perry Barr (Tue 2018-12-11 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr arrivals from Coseley
Tipton09:2809:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tipton to Perry Barr (Tue 2018-12-11 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr arrivals from Tipton
Dudley Port09:3009:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dudley Port to Perry Barr (Tue 2018-12-11 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr arrivals from Dudley Port
Sandwell & Dudley09:3409:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandwell & Dudley to Perry Barr (Tue 2018-12-11 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr arrivals from Sandwell & Dudley
Smethwick Galton Bridge09:3709:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Perry Barr (Tue 2018-12-11 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Smethwick Rolfe Street09:3909:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Rolfe Street to Perry Barr (Tue 2018-12-11 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr arrivals from Smethwick Rolfe Street
Birmingham New Street09:4509:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Perry Barr (Tue 2018-12-11 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Duddeston10:0210:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Duddeston to Perry Barr (Tue 2018-12-11 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr arrivals from Duddeston
Aston10:0510:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aston to Perry Barr (Tue 2018-12-11 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr arrivals from Aston
Witton (West Midlands)10:0710:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Witton (West Midlands) to Perry Barr (Tue 2018-12-11 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr arrivals from Witton (West Midlands)
Perry Barr10:0910:10
Walsall10:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Perry Barr to Walsall (Tue 2018-12-11 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Perry Barr departures to Walsall
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-12-07.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..