desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Penrhyndeudraeth railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Wales
District or Unitary Auth.:
Gwynedd
Managed by:
Arriva Trains Wales
Postcode:
LL48 6LL
Advertisement

Penrhyndeudraeth Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 22nd July
Arriva Trains Wales16:09PwllheliMachynllethCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Penrhyndeudraeth departures
Pwllheli15:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Penrhyndeudraeth (Mon 2019-07-22 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth arrivals from Pwllheli
Penrhyndeudraeth16:0916:09
Llandecwyn16:1116:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Llandecwyn (Mon 2019-07-22 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth departures to Llandecwyn
Talsarnau16:1316:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Talsarnau (Mon 2019-07-22 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth departures to Talsarnau
Tygwyn16:1616:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Tygwyn (Mon 2019-07-22 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth departures to Tygwyn
Harlech16:2416:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Harlech (Mon 2019-07-22 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth departures to Harlech
Llandanwg16:3416:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Llandanwg (Mon 2019-07-22 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth departures to Llandanwg
Pensarn (Gwynedd)16:3516:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Pensarn (Gwynedd) (Mon 2019-07-22 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth departures to Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llanbedr16:3816:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Llanbedr (Mon 2019-07-22 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth departures to Llanbedr
Dyffryn Ardudwy16:4216:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Mon 2019-07-22 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth departures to Dyffryn Ardudwy
Talybont16:4516:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Talybont (Mon 2019-07-22 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth departures to Talybont
Llanaber16:4916:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Llanaber (Mon 2019-07-22 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth departures to Llanaber
Barmouth16:5416:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Barmouth (Mon 2019-07-22 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth departures to Barmouth
Morfa Mawddach17:0017:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Morfa Mawddach (Mon 2019-07-22 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth departures to Morfa Mawddach
Fairbourne17:0317:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Fairbourne (Mon 2019-07-22 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth departures to Fairbourne
Llwyngwril17:1017:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Llwyngwril (Mon 2019-07-22 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth departures to Llwyngwril
Tonfanau17:1717:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Tonfanau (Mon 2019-07-22 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth departures to Tonfanau
Tywyn17:2417:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Tywyn (Mon 2019-07-22 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth departures to Tywyn
Aberdovey17:3317:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Aberdovey (Mon 2019-07-22 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth departures to Aberdovey
Penhelig17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Penhelig (Mon 2019-07-22 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth departures to Penhelig
Dovey Junction17:4617:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Dovey Junction (Mon 2019-07-22 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth departures to Dovey Junction
Machynlleth17:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Machynlleth (Mon 2019-07-22 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth departures to Machynlleth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales16:42Birmingham InternationalPwllheliCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Penrhyndeudraeth departures
Birmingham International12:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Penrhyndeudraeth (Mon 2019-07-22 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth arrivals from Birmingham International
Penrhyndeudraeth16:4116:42
Minffordd16:4516:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Minffordd (Mon 2019-07-22 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth departures to Minffordd
Porthmadog16:5316:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Porthmadog (Mon 2019-07-22 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth departures to Porthmadog
Criccieth17:0017:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Criccieth (Mon 2019-07-22 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth departures to Criccieth
Penychain17:0517:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Penychain (Mon 2019-07-22 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth departures to Penychain
Abererch17:0817:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Abererch (Mon 2019-07-22 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth departures to Abererch
Pwllheli17:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Pwllheli (Mon 2019-07-22 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales18:14PwllheliBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Penrhyndeudraeth departures
Pwllheli17:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Penrhyndeudraeth (Mon 2019-07-22 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth arrivals from Pwllheli
Penrhyndeudraeth18:1418:14
Llandecwyn18:1618:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Llandecwyn (Mon 2019-07-22 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth departures to Llandecwyn
Talsarnau18:1818:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Talsarnau (Mon 2019-07-22 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth departures to Talsarnau
Tygwyn18:2118:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Tygwyn (Mon 2019-07-22 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth departures to Tygwyn
Harlech18:2718:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Harlech (Mon 2019-07-22 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth departures to Harlech
Llandanwg18:3618:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Llandanwg (Mon 2019-07-22 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth departures to Llandanwg
Pensarn (Gwynedd)18:3718:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Pensarn (Gwynedd) (Mon 2019-07-22 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth departures to Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llanbedr18:3918:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Llanbedr (Mon 2019-07-22 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth departures to Llanbedr
Dyffryn Ardudwy18:4318:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Mon 2019-07-22 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth departures to Dyffryn Ardudwy
Talybont18:4618:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Talybont (Mon 2019-07-22 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth departures to Talybont
Llanaber18:5018:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Llanaber (Mon 2019-07-22 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth departures to Llanaber
Barmouth18:5518:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Barmouth (Mon 2019-07-22 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth departures to Barmouth
Morfa Mawddach19:0119:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Morfa Mawddach (Mon 2019-07-22 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth departures to Morfa Mawddach
Fairbourne19:0419:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Fairbourne (Mon 2019-07-22 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth departures to Fairbourne
Llwyngwril19:1219:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Llwyngwril (Mon 2019-07-22 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth departures to Llwyngwril
Tonfanau19:1919:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Tonfanau (Mon 2019-07-22 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth departures to Tonfanau
Tywyn19:2519:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Tywyn (Mon 2019-07-22 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth departures to Tywyn
Aberdovey19:4019:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Aberdovey (Mon 2019-07-22 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth departures to Aberdovey
Penhelig19:4319:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Penhelig (Mon 2019-07-22 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth departures to Penhelig
Dovey Junction19:5519:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Dovey Junction (Mon 2019-07-22 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth departures to Dovey Junction
Machynlleth20:0420:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Machynlleth (Mon 2019-07-22 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth departures to Machynlleth
Caersws20:3420:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Caersws (Mon 2019-07-22 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth departures to Caersws
Newtown (Powys)20:4420:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Newtown (Powys) (Mon 2019-07-22 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth departures to Newtown (Powys)
Welshpool20:5920:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Welshpool (Mon 2019-07-22 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth departures to Welshpool
Shrewsbury21:2121:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Shrewsbury (Mon 2019-07-22 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth departures to Shrewsbury
Wellington (Shropshire)21:4621:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Wellington (Shropshire) (Mon 2019-07-22 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth departures to Wellington (Shropshire)
Telford Central21:5321:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Telford Central (Mon 2019-07-22 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth departures to Telford Central
Wolverhampton22:1122:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Wolverhampton (Mon 2019-07-22 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth departures to Wolverhampton
Smethwick Galton Bridge22:2222:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Mon 2019-07-22 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Birmingham New Street22:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Birmingham New Street (Mon 2019-07-22 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales18:46Birmingham InternationalPwllheliCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Penrhyndeudraeth departures
Birmingham International14:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Penrhyndeudraeth (Mon 2019-07-22 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth arrivals from Birmingham International
Penrhyndeudraeth18:4518:46
Minffordd18:4918:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Minffordd (Mon 2019-07-22 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth departures to Minffordd
Porthmadog18:5718:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Porthmadog (Mon 2019-07-22 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth departures to Porthmadog
Criccieth19:0419:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Criccieth (Mon 2019-07-22 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth departures to Criccieth
Penychain19:1019:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Penychain (Mon 2019-07-22 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth departures to Penychain
Abererch19:1419:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Abererch (Mon 2019-07-22 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth departures to Abererch
Pwllheli19:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Pwllheli (Mon 2019-07-22 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales20:43Birmingham InternationalPwllheliCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Penrhyndeudraeth departures
Birmingham International16:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Penrhyndeudraeth (Mon 2019-07-22 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth arrivals from Birmingham International
Penrhyndeudraeth20:4320:43
Minffordd20:4720:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Minffordd (Mon 2019-07-22 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth departures to Minffordd
Porthmadog20:5520:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Porthmadog (Mon 2019-07-22 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth departures to Porthmadog
Criccieth21:0321:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Criccieth (Mon 2019-07-22 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth departures to Criccieth
Penychain21:0921:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Penychain (Mon 2019-07-22 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth departures to Penychain
Abererch21:1221:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Abererch (Mon 2019-07-22 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth departures to Abererch
Pwllheli21:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Pwllheli (Mon 2019-07-22 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales21:03PwllheliMachynllethCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Penrhyndeudraeth departures
Pwllheli20:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Penrhyndeudraeth (Mon 2019-07-22 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth arrivals from Pwllheli
Penrhyndeudraeth21:0321:03
Llandecwyn21:0521:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Llandecwyn (Mon 2019-07-22 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth departures to Llandecwyn
Talsarnau21:0721:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Talsarnau (Mon 2019-07-22 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth departures to Talsarnau
Tygwyn21:1021:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Tygwyn (Mon 2019-07-22 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth departures to Tygwyn
Harlech21:1721:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Harlech (Mon 2019-07-22 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth departures to Harlech
Llandanwg21:2421:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Llandanwg (Mon 2019-07-22 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth departures to Llandanwg
Pensarn (Gwynedd)21:2521:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Pensarn (Gwynedd) (Mon 2019-07-22 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth departures to Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llanbedr21:2821:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Llanbedr (Mon 2019-07-22 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth departures to Llanbedr
Dyffryn Ardudwy21:3221:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Mon 2019-07-22 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth departures to Dyffryn Ardudwy
Talybont21:3521:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Talybont (Mon 2019-07-22 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth departures to Talybont
Llanaber21:3921:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Llanaber (Mon 2019-07-22 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth departures to Llanaber
Barmouth21:4421:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Barmouth (Mon 2019-07-22 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth departures to Barmouth
Morfa Mawddach21:5021:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Morfa Mawddach (Mon 2019-07-22 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth departures to Morfa Mawddach
Fairbourne21:5321:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Fairbourne (Mon 2019-07-22 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth departures to Fairbourne
Llwyngwril22:0122:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Llwyngwril (Mon 2019-07-22 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth departures to Llwyngwril
Tonfanau22:0822:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Tonfanau (Mon 2019-07-22 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth departures to Tonfanau
Tywyn22:1422:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Tywyn (Mon 2019-07-22 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth departures to Tywyn
Aberdovey22:2322:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Aberdovey (Mon 2019-07-22 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth departures to Aberdovey
Penhelig22:2522:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Penhelig (Mon 2019-07-22 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth departures to Penhelig
Dovey Junction22:3622:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Dovey Junction (Mon 2019-07-22 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth departures to Dovey Junction
Machynlleth22:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Machynlleth (Mon 2019-07-22 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth departures to Machynlleth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 22nd July
Arriva Trains Wales16:09PwllheliMachynllethCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Penrhyndeudraeth arrivals
Pwllheli15:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Penrhyndeudraeth (Mon 2019-07-22 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth arrivals from Pwllheli
Abererch15:4015:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Penrhyndeudraeth (Mon 2019-07-22 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth arrivals from Abererch
Penychain15:4315:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penychain to Penrhyndeudraeth (Mon 2019-07-22 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth arrivals from Penychain
Criccieth15:5015:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Penrhyndeudraeth (Mon 2019-07-22 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth arrivals from Criccieth
Porthmadog15:5916:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Porthmadog to Penrhyndeudraeth (Mon 2019-07-22 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth arrivals from Porthmadog
Minffordd16:0516:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Penrhyndeudraeth (Mon 2019-07-22 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth arrivals from Minffordd
Penrhyndeudraeth16:0916:09
Machynlleth17:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Machynlleth (Mon 2019-07-22 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth departures to Machynlleth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales16:41Birmingham InternationalPwllheliCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Penrhyndeudraeth arrivals
Birmingham International12:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Penrhyndeudraeth (Mon 2019-07-22 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth arrivals from Birmingham International
Birmingham New Street12:2012:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Penrhyndeudraeth (Mon 2019-07-22 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Smethwick Galton Bridge12:3112:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Penrhyndeudraeth (Mon 2019-07-22 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Wolverhampton12:4312:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverhampton to Penrhyndeudraeth (Mon 2019-07-22 12:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth arrivals from Wolverhampton
Telford Central13:0013:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Telford Central to Penrhyndeudraeth (Mon 2019-07-22 13:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth arrivals from Telford Central
Wellington (Shropshire)13:0613:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wellington (Shropshire) to Penrhyndeudraeth (Mon 2019-07-22 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth arrivals from Wellington (Shropshire)
Shrewsbury13:2013:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Penrhyndeudraeth (Mon 2019-07-22 13:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth arrivals from Shrewsbury
Welshpool13:5013:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welshpool to Penrhyndeudraeth (Mon 2019-07-22 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth arrivals from Welshpool
Newtown (Powys)14:0414:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newtown (Powys) to Penrhyndeudraeth (Mon 2019-07-22 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth arrivals from Newtown (Powys)
Caersws14:1214:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caersws to Penrhyndeudraeth (Mon 2019-07-22 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth arrivals from Caersws
Machynlleth14:4314:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Machynlleth to Penrhyndeudraeth (Mon 2019-07-22 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth arrivals from Machynlleth
Dovey Junction15:0215:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dovey Junction to Penrhyndeudraeth (Mon 2019-07-22 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth arrivals from Dovey Junction
Penhelig15:1115:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Penrhyndeudraeth (Mon 2019-07-22 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth arrivals from Penhelig
Aberdovey15:1415:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdovey to Penrhyndeudraeth (Mon 2019-07-22 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth arrivals from Aberdovey
Tywyn15:2415:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tywyn to Penrhyndeudraeth (Mon 2019-07-22 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth arrivals from Tywyn
Tonfanau15:3015:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonfanau to Penrhyndeudraeth (Mon 2019-07-22 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth arrivals from Tonfanau
Llwyngwril15:3615:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Penrhyndeudraeth (Mon 2019-07-22 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth arrivals from Llwyngwril
Fairbourne15:4415:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Penrhyndeudraeth (Mon 2019-07-22 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth arrivals from Fairbourne
Morfa Mawddach15:4615:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morfa Mawddach to Penrhyndeudraeth (Mon 2019-07-22 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth arrivals from Morfa Mawddach
Barmouth15:5615:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barmouth to Penrhyndeudraeth (Mon 2019-07-22 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth arrivals from Barmouth
Llanaber16:0116:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanaber to Penrhyndeudraeth (Mon 2019-07-22 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth arrivals from Llanaber
Talybont16:0516:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talybont to Penrhyndeudraeth (Mon 2019-07-22 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth arrivals from Talybont
Dyffryn Ardudwy16:0816:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Penrhyndeudraeth (Mon 2019-07-22 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth arrivals from Dyffryn Ardudwy
Llanbedr16:1216:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Penrhyndeudraeth (Mon 2019-07-22 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth arrivals from Llanbedr
Pensarn (Gwynedd)16:1416:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pensarn (Gwynedd) to Penrhyndeudraeth (Mon 2019-07-22 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth arrivals from Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llandanwg16:1616:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Penrhyndeudraeth (Mon 2019-07-22 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth arrivals from Llandanwg
Harlech16:2216:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Penrhyndeudraeth (Mon 2019-07-22 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth arrivals from Harlech
Tygwyn16:3216:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tygwyn to Penrhyndeudraeth (Mon 2019-07-22 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth arrivals from Tygwyn
Talsarnau16:3516:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talsarnau to Penrhyndeudraeth (Mon 2019-07-22 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth arrivals from Talsarnau
Llandecwyn16:3816:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Penrhyndeudraeth (Mon 2019-07-22 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth arrivals from Llandecwyn
Penrhyndeudraeth16:4116:42
Pwllheli17:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Pwllheli (Mon 2019-07-22 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales18:14PwllheliBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Penrhyndeudraeth arrivals
Pwllheli17:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Penrhyndeudraeth (Mon 2019-07-22 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth arrivals from Pwllheli
Abererch17:4517:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Penrhyndeudraeth (Mon 2019-07-22 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth arrivals from Abererch
Penychain17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penychain to Penrhyndeudraeth (Mon 2019-07-22 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth arrivals from Penychain
Criccieth17:5617:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Penrhyndeudraeth (Mon 2019-07-22 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth arrivals from Criccieth
Porthmadog18:0418:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Porthmadog to Penrhyndeudraeth (Mon 2019-07-22 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth arrivals from Porthmadog
Minffordd18:1018:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Penrhyndeudraeth (Mon 2019-07-22 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth arrivals from Minffordd
Penrhyndeudraeth18:1418:14
Birmingham New Street22:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Birmingham New Street (Mon 2019-07-22 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales18:45Birmingham InternationalPwllheliCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Penrhyndeudraeth arrivals
Birmingham International14:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Penrhyndeudraeth (Mon 2019-07-22 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth arrivals from Birmingham International
Birmingham New Street14:2014:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Penrhyndeudraeth (Mon 2019-07-22 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Smethwick Galton Bridge14:3114:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Penrhyndeudraeth (Mon 2019-07-22 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Wolverhampton14:4314:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverhampton to Penrhyndeudraeth (Mon 2019-07-22 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth arrivals from Wolverhampton
Telford Central14:5915:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Telford Central to Penrhyndeudraeth (Mon 2019-07-22 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth arrivals from Telford Central
Wellington (Shropshire)15:0615:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wellington (Shropshire) to Penrhyndeudraeth (Mon 2019-07-22 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth arrivals from Wellington (Shropshire)
Shrewsbury15:1915:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Penrhyndeudraeth (Mon 2019-07-22 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth arrivals from Shrewsbury
Welshpool15:5115:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welshpool to Penrhyndeudraeth (Mon 2019-07-22 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth arrivals from Welshpool
Newtown (Powys)16:0516:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newtown (Powys) to Penrhyndeudraeth (Mon 2019-07-22 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth arrivals from Newtown (Powys)
Caersws16:1316:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caersws to Penrhyndeudraeth (Mon 2019-07-22 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth arrivals from Caersws
Machynlleth16:4416:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Machynlleth to Penrhyndeudraeth (Mon 2019-07-22 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth arrivals from Machynlleth
Dovey Junction17:0117:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dovey Junction to Penrhyndeudraeth (Mon 2019-07-22 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth arrivals from Dovey Junction
Penhelig17:1017:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Penrhyndeudraeth (Mon 2019-07-22 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth arrivals from Penhelig
Aberdovey17:1317:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdovey to Penrhyndeudraeth (Mon 2019-07-22 17:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth arrivals from Aberdovey
Tywyn17:2417:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tywyn to Penrhyndeudraeth (Mon 2019-07-22 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth arrivals from Tywyn
Tonfanau17:3217:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonfanau to Penrhyndeudraeth (Mon 2019-07-22 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth arrivals from Tonfanau
Llwyngwril17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Penrhyndeudraeth (Mon 2019-07-22 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth arrivals from Llwyngwril
Fairbourne17:4617:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Penrhyndeudraeth (Mon 2019-07-22 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth arrivals from Fairbourne
Morfa Mawddach17:4917:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morfa Mawddach to Penrhyndeudraeth (Mon 2019-07-22 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth arrivals from Morfa Mawddach
Barmouth17:5818:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barmouth to Penrhyndeudraeth (Mon 2019-07-22 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth arrivals from Barmouth
Llanaber18:0318:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanaber to Penrhyndeudraeth (Mon 2019-07-22 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth arrivals from Llanaber
Talybont18:0718:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talybont to Penrhyndeudraeth (Mon 2019-07-22 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth arrivals from Talybont
Dyffryn Ardudwy18:1018:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Penrhyndeudraeth (Mon 2019-07-22 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth arrivals from Dyffryn Ardudwy
Llanbedr18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Penrhyndeudraeth (Mon 2019-07-22 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth arrivals from Llanbedr
Pensarn (Gwynedd)18:1618:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pensarn (Gwynedd) to Penrhyndeudraeth (Mon 2019-07-22 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth arrivals from Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llandanwg18:1818:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Penrhyndeudraeth (Mon 2019-07-22 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth arrivals from Llandanwg
Harlech18:2418:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Penrhyndeudraeth (Mon 2019-07-22 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth arrivals from Harlech
Tygwyn18:3618:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tygwyn to Penrhyndeudraeth (Mon 2019-07-22 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth arrivals from Tygwyn
Talsarnau18:3918:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talsarnau to Penrhyndeudraeth (Mon 2019-07-22 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth arrivals from Talsarnau
Llandecwyn18:4218:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Penrhyndeudraeth (Mon 2019-07-22 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth arrivals from Llandecwyn
Penrhyndeudraeth18:4518:46
Pwllheli19:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Pwllheli (Mon 2019-07-22 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales20:43Birmingham InternationalPwllheliCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Penrhyndeudraeth arrivals
Birmingham International16:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Penrhyndeudraeth (Mon 2019-07-22 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth arrivals from Birmingham International
Birmingham New Street16:2016:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Penrhyndeudraeth (Mon 2019-07-22 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Smethwick Galton Bridge16:3116:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Penrhyndeudraeth (Mon 2019-07-22 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Wolverhampton16:4316:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverhampton to Penrhyndeudraeth (Mon 2019-07-22 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth arrivals from Wolverhampton
Telford Central16:5917:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Telford Central to Penrhyndeudraeth (Mon 2019-07-22 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth arrivals from Telford Central
Wellington (Shropshire)17:0617:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wellington (Shropshire) to Penrhyndeudraeth (Mon 2019-07-22 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth arrivals from Wellington (Shropshire)
Shrewsbury17:1917:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Penrhyndeudraeth (Mon 2019-07-22 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth arrivals from Shrewsbury
Welshpool17:5017:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welshpool to Penrhyndeudraeth (Mon 2019-07-22 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth arrivals from Welshpool
Newtown (Powys)18:0418:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newtown (Powys) to Penrhyndeudraeth (Mon 2019-07-22 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth arrivals from Newtown (Powys)
Caersws18:1218:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caersws to Penrhyndeudraeth (Mon 2019-07-22 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth arrivals from Caersws
Machynlleth18:4119:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Machynlleth to Penrhyndeudraeth (Mon 2019-07-22 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth arrivals from Machynlleth
Dovey Junction19:1019:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dovey Junction to Penrhyndeudraeth (Mon 2019-07-22 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth arrivals from Dovey Junction
Penhelig19:2019:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Penrhyndeudraeth (Mon 2019-07-22 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth arrivals from Penhelig
Aberdovey19:2319:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdovey to Penrhyndeudraeth (Mon 2019-07-22 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth arrivals from Aberdovey
Tywyn19:3219:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tywyn to Penrhyndeudraeth (Mon 2019-07-22 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth arrivals from Tywyn
Tonfanau19:3719:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonfanau to Penrhyndeudraeth (Mon 2019-07-22 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth arrivals from Tonfanau
Llwyngwril19:4419:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Penrhyndeudraeth (Mon 2019-07-22 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth arrivals from Llwyngwril
Fairbourne19:5119:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Penrhyndeudraeth (Mon 2019-07-22 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth arrivals from Fairbourne
Morfa Mawddach19:5419:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morfa Mawddach to Penrhyndeudraeth (Mon 2019-07-22 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth arrivals from Morfa Mawddach
Barmouth20:0320:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barmouth to Penrhyndeudraeth (Mon 2019-07-22 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth arrivals from Barmouth
Llanaber20:0820:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanaber to Penrhyndeudraeth (Mon 2019-07-22 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth arrivals from Llanaber
Talybont20:1320:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talybont to Penrhyndeudraeth (Mon 2019-07-22 20:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth arrivals from Talybont
Dyffryn Ardudwy20:1620:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Penrhyndeudraeth (Mon 2019-07-22 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth arrivals from Dyffryn Ardudwy
Llanbedr20:2020:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Penrhyndeudraeth (Mon 2019-07-22 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth arrivals from Llanbedr
Pensarn (Gwynedd)20:2220:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pensarn (Gwynedd) to Penrhyndeudraeth (Mon 2019-07-22 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth arrivals from Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llandanwg20:2420:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Penrhyndeudraeth (Mon 2019-07-22 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth arrivals from Llandanwg
Harlech20:3020:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Penrhyndeudraeth (Mon 2019-07-22 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth arrivals from Harlech
Tygwyn20:3520:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tygwyn to Penrhyndeudraeth (Mon 2019-07-22 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth arrivals from Tygwyn
Talsarnau20:3720:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talsarnau to Penrhyndeudraeth (Mon 2019-07-22 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth arrivals from Talsarnau
Llandecwyn20:4020:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Penrhyndeudraeth (Mon 2019-07-22 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth arrivals from Llandecwyn
Penrhyndeudraeth20:4320:43
Pwllheli21:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Pwllheli (Mon 2019-07-22 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales21:03PwllheliMachynllethCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Penrhyndeudraeth arrivals
Pwllheli20:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Penrhyndeudraeth (Mon 2019-07-22 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth arrivals from Pwllheli
Abererch20:2920:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Penrhyndeudraeth (Mon 2019-07-22 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth arrivals from Abererch
Penychain20:3220:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penychain to Penrhyndeudraeth (Mon 2019-07-22 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth arrivals from Penychain
Criccieth20:3920:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Penrhyndeudraeth (Mon 2019-07-22 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth arrivals from Criccieth
Porthmadog20:4820:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Porthmadog to Penrhyndeudraeth (Mon 2019-07-22 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth arrivals from Porthmadog
Minffordd20:5920:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Penrhyndeudraeth (Mon 2019-07-22 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth arrivals from Minffordd
Penrhyndeudraeth21:0321:03
Machynlleth22:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Machynlleth (Mon 2019-07-22 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth departures to Machynlleth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-08-16.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..