desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Penrhyndeudraeth railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Wales
District or Unitary Auth.:
Gwynedd
Managed by:
Arriva Trains Wales
Postcode:
LL48 6LL
Advertisement

Penrhyndeudraeth Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 23rd October
Arriva Trains Wales17:05MachynllethPwllheliCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Penrhyndeudraeth departures
Machynlleth14:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Machynlleth to Penrhyndeudraeth (Sat 2021-10-23 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth arrivals from Machynlleth
Penrhyndeudraeth17:0517:05
Minffordd17:0717:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Minffordd (Sat 2021-10-23 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth departures to Minffordd
Porthmadog17:1217:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Porthmadog (Sat 2021-10-23 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth departures to Porthmadog
Criccieth17:2417:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Criccieth (Sat 2021-10-23 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth departures to Criccieth
Penychain17:3617:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Penychain (Sat 2021-10-23 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth departures to Penychain
Pwllheli17:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Pwllheli (Sat 2021-10-23 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Arriva Trains Wales17:20MachynllethPwllheliCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Penrhyndeudraeth departures
Machynlleth14:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Machynlleth to Penrhyndeudraeth (Sat 2021-10-23 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth arrivals from Machynlleth
Penrhyndeudraeth17:2017:20
Minffordd17:2217:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Minffordd (Sat 2021-10-23 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth departures to Minffordd
Porthmadog17:2717:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Porthmadog (Sat 2021-10-23 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth departures to Porthmadog
Criccieth17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Criccieth (Sat 2021-10-23 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth departures to Criccieth
Penychain17:5117:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Penychain (Sat 2021-10-23 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth departures to Penychain
Abererch17:5417:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Abererch (Sat 2021-10-23 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth departures to Abererch
Pwllheli17:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Pwllheli (Sat 2021-10-23 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Arriva Trains Wales17:27PwllheliMachynllethCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Penrhyndeudraeth departures
Pwllheli16:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Penrhyndeudraeth (Sat 2021-10-23 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth arrivals from Pwllheli
Penrhyndeudraeth17:2717:27
Llandecwyn17:2917:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Llandecwyn (Sat 2021-10-23 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth departures to Llandecwyn
Talsarnau17:3217:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Talsarnau (Sat 2021-10-23 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth departures to Talsarnau
Tygwyn17:3417:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Tygwyn (Sat 2021-10-23 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth departures to Tygwyn
Harlech17:4117:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Harlech (Sat 2021-10-23 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth departures to Harlech
Llandanwg17:4417:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Llandanwg (Sat 2021-10-23 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth departures to Llandanwg
Pensarn (Gwynedd)17:4617:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Pensarn (Gwynedd) (Sat 2021-10-23 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth departures to Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llanbedr17:4917:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Llanbedr (Sat 2021-10-23 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth departures to Llanbedr
Dyffryn Ardudwy17:5517:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Sat 2021-10-23 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth departures to Dyffryn Ardudwy
Talybont18:0018:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Talybont (Sat 2021-10-23 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth departures to Talybont
Llanaber18:0418:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Llanaber (Sat 2021-10-23 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth departures to Llanaber
Barmouth18:1018:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Barmouth (Sat 2021-10-23 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth departures to Barmouth
Morfa Mawddach18:3618:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Morfa Mawddach (Sat 2021-10-23 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth departures to Morfa Mawddach
Fairbourne18:4018:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Fairbourne (Sat 2021-10-23 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth departures to Fairbourne
Llwyngwril18:5018:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Llwyngwril (Sat 2021-10-23 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth departures to Llwyngwril
Tonfanau19:0319:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Tonfanau (Sat 2021-10-23 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth departures to Tonfanau
Tywyn19:1719:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Tywyn (Sat 2021-10-23 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth departures to Tywyn
Aberdovey19:2619:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Aberdovey (Sat 2021-10-23 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth departures to Aberdovey
Penhelig19:2919:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Penhelig (Sat 2021-10-23 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth departures to Penhelig
Machynlleth19:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Machynlleth (Sat 2021-10-23 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth departures to Machynlleth
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Arriva Trains Wales17:42PwllheliMachynllethCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Penrhyndeudraeth departures
Pwllheli17:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Penrhyndeudraeth (Sat 2021-10-23 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth arrivals from Pwllheli
Penrhyndeudraeth17:4217:42
Llandecwyn17:4417:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Llandecwyn (Sat 2021-10-23 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth departures to Llandecwyn
Talsarnau17:4717:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Talsarnau (Sat 2021-10-23 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth departures to Talsarnau
Tygwyn17:4917:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Tygwyn (Sat 2021-10-23 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth departures to Tygwyn
Harlech17:5617:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Harlech (Sat 2021-10-23 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth departures to Harlech
Barmouth18:2418:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Barmouth (Sat 2021-10-23 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth departures to Barmouth
Tywyn19:2419:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Tywyn (Sat 2021-10-23 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth departures to Tywyn
Machynlleth19:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Machynlleth (Sat 2021-10-23 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth departures to Machynlleth
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Arriva Trains Wales19:05MachynllethPwllheliCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Penrhyndeudraeth departures
Machynlleth16:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Machynlleth to Penrhyndeudraeth (Sat 2021-10-23 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth arrivals from Machynlleth
Penrhyndeudraeth19:0519:05
Minffordd19:0719:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Minffordd (Sat 2021-10-23 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth departures to Minffordd
Porthmadog19:1219:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Porthmadog (Sat 2021-10-23 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth departures to Porthmadog
Criccieth19:2419:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Criccieth (Sat 2021-10-23 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth departures to Criccieth
Penychain19:3619:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Penychain (Sat 2021-10-23 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth departures to Penychain
Pwllheli19:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Pwllheli (Sat 2021-10-23 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Arriva Trains Wales19:20MachynllethPwllheliCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Penrhyndeudraeth departures
Machynlleth16:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Machynlleth to Penrhyndeudraeth (Sat 2021-10-23 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth arrivals from Machynlleth
Penrhyndeudraeth19:2019:20
Minffordd19:2219:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Minffordd (Sat 2021-10-23 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth departures to Minffordd
Porthmadog19:2719:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Porthmadog (Sat 2021-10-23 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth departures to Porthmadog
Criccieth19:3919:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Criccieth (Sat 2021-10-23 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth departures to Criccieth
Penychain19:5119:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Penychain (Sat 2021-10-23 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth departures to Penychain
Abererch19:5419:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Abererch (Sat 2021-10-23 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth departures to Abererch
Pwllheli19:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Pwllheli (Sat 2021-10-23 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 23rd October
Arriva Trains Wales17:05MachynllethPwllheliCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Penrhyndeudraeth arrivals
Machynlleth14:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Machynlleth to Penrhyndeudraeth (Sat 2021-10-23 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth arrivals from Machynlleth
Tywyn15:2315:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tywyn to Penrhyndeudraeth (Sat 2021-10-23 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth arrivals from Tywyn
Barmouth16:2316:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barmouth to Penrhyndeudraeth (Sat 2021-10-23 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth arrivals from Barmouth
Harlech16:5116:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Penrhyndeudraeth (Sat 2021-10-23 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth arrivals from Harlech
Tygwyn16:5816:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tygwyn to Penrhyndeudraeth (Sat 2021-10-23 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth arrivals from Tygwyn
Talsarnau17:0017:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talsarnau to Penrhyndeudraeth (Sat 2021-10-23 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth arrivals from Talsarnau
Llandecwyn17:0317:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Penrhyndeudraeth (Sat 2021-10-23 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth arrivals from Llandecwyn
Penrhyndeudraeth17:0517:05
Pwllheli17:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Pwllheli (Sat 2021-10-23 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Arriva Trains Wales17:20MachynllethPwllheliCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Penrhyndeudraeth arrivals
Machynlleth14:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Machynlleth to Penrhyndeudraeth (Sat 2021-10-23 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth arrivals from Machynlleth
Penhelig15:1815:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Penrhyndeudraeth (Sat 2021-10-23 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth arrivals from Penhelig
Aberdovey15:2115:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdovey to Penrhyndeudraeth (Sat 2021-10-23 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth arrivals from Aberdovey
Tywyn15:3015:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tywyn to Penrhyndeudraeth (Sat 2021-10-23 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth arrivals from Tywyn
Tonfanau15:4415:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonfanau to Penrhyndeudraeth (Sat 2021-10-23 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth arrivals from Tonfanau
Llwyngwril15:5715:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Penrhyndeudraeth (Sat 2021-10-23 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth arrivals from Llwyngwril
Fairbourne16:0716:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Penrhyndeudraeth (Sat 2021-10-23 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth arrivals from Fairbourne
Morfa Mawddach16:1116:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morfa Mawddach to Penrhyndeudraeth (Sat 2021-10-23 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth arrivals from Morfa Mawddach
Barmouth16:3716:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barmouth to Penrhyndeudraeth (Sat 2021-10-23 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth arrivals from Barmouth
Llanaber16:4316:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanaber to Penrhyndeudraeth (Sat 2021-10-23 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth arrivals from Llanaber
Talybont16:4716:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talybont to Penrhyndeudraeth (Sat 2021-10-23 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth arrivals from Talybont
Dyffryn Ardudwy16:5216:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Penrhyndeudraeth (Sat 2021-10-23 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth arrivals from Dyffryn Ardudwy
Llanbedr16:5816:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Penrhyndeudraeth (Sat 2021-10-23 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth arrivals from Llanbedr
Pensarn (Gwynedd)17:0117:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pensarn (Gwynedd) to Penrhyndeudraeth (Sat 2021-10-23 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth arrivals from Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llandanwg17:0317:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Penrhyndeudraeth (Sat 2021-10-23 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth arrivals from Llandanwg
Harlech17:0617:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Penrhyndeudraeth (Sat 2021-10-23 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth arrivals from Harlech
Tygwyn17:1317:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tygwyn to Penrhyndeudraeth (Sat 2021-10-23 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth arrivals from Tygwyn
Talsarnau17:1517:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talsarnau to Penrhyndeudraeth (Sat 2021-10-23 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth arrivals from Talsarnau
Llandecwyn17:1817:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Penrhyndeudraeth (Sat 2021-10-23 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth arrivals from Llandecwyn
Penrhyndeudraeth17:2017:20
Pwllheli17:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Pwllheli (Sat 2021-10-23 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Arriva Trains Wales17:27PwllheliMachynllethCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Penrhyndeudraeth arrivals
Pwllheli16:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Penrhyndeudraeth (Sat 2021-10-23 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth arrivals from Pwllheli
Abererch16:5316:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Penrhyndeudraeth (Sat 2021-10-23 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth arrivals from Abererch
Penychain16:5616:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penychain to Penrhyndeudraeth (Sat 2021-10-23 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth arrivals from Penychain
Criccieth17:0817:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Penrhyndeudraeth (Sat 2021-10-23 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth arrivals from Criccieth
Porthmadog17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Porthmadog to Penrhyndeudraeth (Sat 2021-10-23 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth arrivals from Porthmadog
Minffordd17:2517:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Penrhyndeudraeth (Sat 2021-10-23 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth arrivals from Minffordd
Penrhyndeudraeth17:2717:27
Machynlleth19:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Machynlleth (Sat 2021-10-23 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth departures to Machynlleth
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Arriva Trains Wales17:42PwllheliMachynllethCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Penrhyndeudraeth arrivals
Pwllheli17:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Penrhyndeudraeth (Sat 2021-10-23 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth arrivals from Pwllheli
Penychain17:1117:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penychain to Penrhyndeudraeth (Sat 2021-10-23 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth arrivals from Penychain
Criccieth17:2317:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Penrhyndeudraeth (Sat 2021-10-23 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth arrivals from Criccieth
Porthmadog17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Porthmadog to Penrhyndeudraeth (Sat 2021-10-23 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth arrivals from Porthmadog
Minffordd17:4017:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Penrhyndeudraeth (Sat 2021-10-23 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth arrivals from Minffordd
Penrhyndeudraeth17:4217:42
Machynlleth19:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Machynlleth (Sat 2021-10-23 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth departures to Machynlleth
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Arriva Trains Wales19:05MachynllethPwllheliCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Penrhyndeudraeth arrivals
Machynlleth16:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Machynlleth to Penrhyndeudraeth (Sat 2021-10-23 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth arrivals from Machynlleth
Tywyn17:2317:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tywyn to Penrhyndeudraeth (Sat 2021-10-23 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth arrivals from Tywyn
Barmouth18:2318:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barmouth to Penrhyndeudraeth (Sat 2021-10-23 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth arrivals from Barmouth
Harlech18:5118:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Penrhyndeudraeth (Sat 2021-10-23 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth arrivals from Harlech
Tygwyn18:5818:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tygwyn to Penrhyndeudraeth (Sat 2021-10-23 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth arrivals from Tygwyn
Talsarnau19:0019:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talsarnau to Penrhyndeudraeth (Sat 2021-10-23 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth arrivals from Talsarnau
Llandecwyn19:0319:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Penrhyndeudraeth (Sat 2021-10-23 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth arrivals from Llandecwyn
Penrhyndeudraeth19:0519:05
Pwllheli19:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Pwllheli (Sat 2021-10-23 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Arriva Trains Wales19:20MachynllethPwllheliCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Penrhyndeudraeth arrivals
Machynlleth16:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Machynlleth to Penrhyndeudraeth (Sat 2021-10-23 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth arrivals from Machynlleth
Penhelig17:1817:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Penrhyndeudraeth (Sat 2021-10-23 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth arrivals from Penhelig
Aberdovey17:2117:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdovey to Penrhyndeudraeth (Sat 2021-10-23 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth arrivals from Aberdovey
Tywyn17:3017:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tywyn to Penrhyndeudraeth (Sat 2021-10-23 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth arrivals from Tywyn
Tonfanau17:4417:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonfanau to Penrhyndeudraeth (Sat 2021-10-23 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth arrivals from Tonfanau
Llwyngwril17:5717:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Penrhyndeudraeth (Sat 2021-10-23 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth arrivals from Llwyngwril
Fairbourne18:0718:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Penrhyndeudraeth (Sat 2021-10-23 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth arrivals from Fairbourne
Morfa Mawddach18:1118:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morfa Mawddach to Penrhyndeudraeth (Sat 2021-10-23 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth arrivals from Morfa Mawddach
Barmouth18:3718:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barmouth to Penrhyndeudraeth (Sat 2021-10-23 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth arrivals from Barmouth
Llanaber18:4318:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanaber to Penrhyndeudraeth (Sat 2021-10-23 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth arrivals from Llanaber
Talybont18:4718:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talybont to Penrhyndeudraeth (Sat 2021-10-23 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth arrivals from Talybont
Dyffryn Ardudwy18:5218:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Penrhyndeudraeth (Sat 2021-10-23 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth arrivals from Dyffryn Ardudwy
Llanbedr18:5818:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Penrhyndeudraeth (Sat 2021-10-23 18:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth arrivals from Llanbedr
Pensarn (Gwynedd)19:0119:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pensarn (Gwynedd) to Penrhyndeudraeth (Sat 2021-10-23 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth arrivals from Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llandanwg19:0319:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Penrhyndeudraeth (Sat 2021-10-23 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth arrivals from Llandanwg
Harlech19:0619:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Penrhyndeudraeth (Sat 2021-10-23 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth arrivals from Harlech
Tygwyn19:1319:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tygwyn to Penrhyndeudraeth (Sat 2021-10-23 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth arrivals from Tygwyn
Talsarnau19:1519:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talsarnau to Penrhyndeudraeth (Sat 2021-10-23 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth arrivals from Talsarnau
Llandecwyn19:1819:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Penrhyndeudraeth (Sat 2021-10-23 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth arrivals from Llandecwyn
Penrhyndeudraeth19:2019:20
Pwllheli19:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Pwllheli (Sat 2021-10-23 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-10-22.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..