desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Penrhyndeudraeth railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Wales
District or Unitary Auth.:
Gwynedd
Managed by:
Arriva Trains Wales
Postcode:
LL48 6LL
Advertisement

Penrhyndeudraeth Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 5th April
Arriva Trains Wales08:48PwllheliMachynllethCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Penrhyndeudraeth departures
Pwllheli08:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Penrhyndeudraeth (Sun 2020-04-05 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth arrivals from Pwllheli
Penrhyndeudraeth08:4808:48
Llandecwyn09:0809:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Llandecwyn (Sun 2020-04-05 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth departures to Llandecwyn
Talsarnau09:1309:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Talsarnau (Sun 2020-04-05 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth departures to Talsarnau
Tygwyn09:1809:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Tygwyn (Sun 2020-04-05 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth departures to Tygwyn
Harlech09:2309:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Harlech (Sun 2020-04-05 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth departures to Harlech
Llandanwg09:2809:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Llandanwg (Sun 2020-04-05 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth departures to Llandanwg
Pensarn (Gwynedd)09:3309:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Pensarn (Gwynedd) (Sun 2020-04-05 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth departures to Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llanbedr09:3809:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Llanbedr (Sun 2020-04-05 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth departures to Llanbedr
Dyffryn Ardudwy09:4309:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Sun 2020-04-05 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth departures to Dyffryn Ardudwy
Talybont09:4809:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Talybont (Sun 2020-04-05 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth departures to Talybont
Llanaber09:5309:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Llanaber (Sun 2020-04-05 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth departures to Llanaber
Barmouth09:5809:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Barmouth (Sun 2020-04-05 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth departures to Barmouth
Morfa Mawddach10:2810:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Morfa Mawddach (Sun 2020-04-05 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth departures to Morfa Mawddach
Fairbourne10:3310:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Fairbourne (Sun 2020-04-05 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth departures to Fairbourne
Llwyngwril10:4510:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Llwyngwril (Sun 2020-04-05 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth departures to Llwyngwril
Tonfanau10:5710:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Tonfanau (Sun 2020-04-05 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth departures to Tonfanau
Tywyn11:1211:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Tywyn (Sun 2020-04-05 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth departures to Tywyn
Aberdovey11:2011:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Aberdovey (Sun 2020-04-05 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth departures to Aberdovey
Penhelig11:2511:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Penhelig (Sun 2020-04-05 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth departures to Penhelig
Machynlleth11:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Machynlleth (Sun 2020-04-05 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth departures to Machynlleth
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Arriva Trains Wales10:25PwllheliMachynllethCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Penrhyndeudraeth departures
Pwllheli09:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Penrhyndeudraeth (Sun 2020-04-05 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth arrivals from Pwllheli
Penrhyndeudraeth10:2510:25
Llandecwyn10:4510:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Llandecwyn (Sun 2020-04-05 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth departures to Llandecwyn
Talsarnau10:5010:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Talsarnau (Sun 2020-04-05 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth departures to Talsarnau
Tygwyn10:5510:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Tygwyn (Sun 2020-04-05 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth departures to Tygwyn
Harlech11:0011:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Harlech (Sun 2020-04-05 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth departures to Harlech
Llandanwg11:0511:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Llandanwg (Sun 2020-04-05 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth departures to Llandanwg
Pensarn (Gwynedd)11:1011:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Pensarn (Gwynedd) (Sun 2020-04-05 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth departures to Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llanbedr11:1511:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Llanbedr (Sun 2020-04-05 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth departures to Llanbedr
Dyffryn Ardudwy11:2011:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Sun 2020-04-05 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth departures to Dyffryn Ardudwy
Talybont11:2511:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Talybont (Sun 2020-04-05 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth departures to Talybont
Llanaber11:3011:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Llanaber (Sun 2020-04-05 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth departures to Llanaber
Barmouth11:3511:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Barmouth (Sun 2020-04-05 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth departures to Barmouth
Morfa Mawddach12:0512:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Morfa Mawddach (Sun 2020-04-05 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth departures to Morfa Mawddach
Fairbourne12:1012:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Fairbourne (Sun 2020-04-05 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth departures to Fairbourne
Llwyngwril12:2212:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Llwyngwril (Sun 2020-04-05 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth departures to Llwyngwril
Tonfanau12:3412:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Tonfanau (Sun 2020-04-05 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth departures to Tonfanau
Tywyn12:4912:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Tywyn (Sun 2020-04-05 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth departures to Tywyn
Aberdovey12:5712:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Aberdovey (Sun 2020-04-05 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth departures to Aberdovey
Penhelig13:0213:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Penhelig (Sun 2020-04-05 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth departures to Penhelig
Machynlleth13:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Machynlleth (Sun 2020-04-05 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth departures to Machynlleth
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Arriva Trains Wales12:15PwllheliMachynllethCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Penrhyndeudraeth departures
Pwllheli11:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Penrhyndeudraeth (Sun 2020-04-05 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth arrivals from Pwllheli
Penrhyndeudraeth12:1512:15
Llandecwyn12:3512:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Llandecwyn (Sun 2020-04-05 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth departures to Llandecwyn
Talsarnau12:4012:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Talsarnau (Sun 2020-04-05 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth departures to Talsarnau
Tygwyn12:4512:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Tygwyn (Sun 2020-04-05 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth departures to Tygwyn
Harlech12:5012:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Harlech (Sun 2020-04-05 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth departures to Harlech
Llandanwg12:5512:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Llandanwg (Sun 2020-04-05 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth departures to Llandanwg
Pensarn (Gwynedd)13:0013:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Pensarn (Gwynedd) (Sun 2020-04-05 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth departures to Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llanbedr13:0513:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Llanbedr (Sun 2020-04-05 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth departures to Llanbedr
Dyffryn Ardudwy13:1013:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Sun 2020-04-05 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth departures to Dyffryn Ardudwy
Talybont13:1513:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Talybont (Sun 2020-04-05 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth departures to Talybont
Llanaber13:2013:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Llanaber (Sun 2020-04-05 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth departures to Llanaber
Barmouth13:2513:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Barmouth (Sun 2020-04-05 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth departures to Barmouth
Morfa Mawddach13:5513:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Morfa Mawddach (Sun 2020-04-05 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth departures to Morfa Mawddach
Fairbourne14:0014:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Fairbourne (Sun 2020-04-05 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth departures to Fairbourne
Llwyngwril14:1214:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Llwyngwril (Sun 2020-04-05 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth departures to Llwyngwril
Tonfanau14:2414:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Tonfanau (Sun 2020-04-05 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth departures to Tonfanau
Tywyn14:3914:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Tywyn (Sun 2020-04-05 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth departures to Tywyn
Aberdovey14:4714:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Aberdovey (Sun 2020-04-05 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth departures to Aberdovey
Penhelig14:5214:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Penhelig (Sun 2020-04-05 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth departures to Penhelig
Machynlleth15:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Machynlleth (Sun 2020-04-05 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth departures to Machynlleth
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Arriva Trains Wales13:12MachynllethPwllheliCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Penrhyndeudraeth departures
Machynlleth10:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Machynlleth to Penrhyndeudraeth (Sun 2020-04-05 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth arrivals from Machynlleth
Penrhyndeudraeth13:1213:12
Minffordd13:1713:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Minffordd (Sun 2020-04-05 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth departures to Minffordd
Porthmadog13:2713:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Porthmadog (Sun 2020-04-05 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth departures to Porthmadog
Criccieth13:3713:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Criccieth (Sun 2020-04-05 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth departures to Criccieth
Penychain13:4713:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Penychain (Sun 2020-04-05 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth departures to Penychain
Abererch13:5213:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Abererch (Sun 2020-04-05 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth departures to Abererch
Pwllheli13:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Pwllheli (Sun 2020-04-05 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Arriva Trains Wales14:25PwllheliMachynllethCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Penrhyndeudraeth departures
Pwllheli13:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Penrhyndeudraeth (Sun 2020-04-05 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth arrivals from Pwllheli
Penrhyndeudraeth14:2514:25
Llandecwyn14:4514:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Llandecwyn (Sun 2020-04-05 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth departures to Llandecwyn
Talsarnau14:5014:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Talsarnau (Sun 2020-04-05 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth departures to Talsarnau
Tygwyn14:5514:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Tygwyn (Sun 2020-04-05 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth departures to Tygwyn
Harlech15:0015:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Harlech (Sun 2020-04-05 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth departures to Harlech
Llandanwg15:0515:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Llandanwg (Sun 2020-04-05 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth departures to Llandanwg
Pensarn (Gwynedd)15:1015:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Pensarn (Gwynedd) (Sun 2020-04-05 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth departures to Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llanbedr15:1515:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Llanbedr (Sun 2020-04-05 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth departures to Llanbedr
Dyffryn Ardudwy15:2015:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Sun 2020-04-05 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth departures to Dyffryn Ardudwy
Talybont15:2515:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Talybont (Sun 2020-04-05 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth departures to Talybont
Llanaber15:3015:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Llanaber (Sun 2020-04-05 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth departures to Llanaber
Barmouth15:3515:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Barmouth (Sun 2020-04-05 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth departures to Barmouth
Morfa Mawddach16:0516:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Morfa Mawddach (Sun 2020-04-05 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth departures to Morfa Mawddach
Fairbourne16:1016:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Fairbourne (Sun 2020-04-05 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth departures to Fairbourne
Llwyngwril16:2216:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Llwyngwril (Sun 2020-04-05 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth departures to Llwyngwril
Tonfanau16:3416:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Tonfanau (Sun 2020-04-05 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth departures to Tonfanau
Tywyn16:4916:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Tywyn (Sun 2020-04-05 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth departures to Tywyn
Aberdovey16:5716:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Aberdovey (Sun 2020-04-05 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth departures to Aberdovey
Penhelig17:0217:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Penhelig (Sun 2020-04-05 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth departures to Penhelig
Machynlleth17:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Machynlleth (Sun 2020-04-05 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth departures to Machynlleth
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Arriva Trains Wales15:57MachynllethPwllheliCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Penrhyndeudraeth departures
Machynlleth12:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Machynlleth to Penrhyndeudraeth (Sun 2020-04-05 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth arrivals from Machynlleth
Penrhyndeudraeth15:5715:57
Minffordd16:0216:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Minffordd (Sun 2020-04-05 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth departures to Minffordd
Porthmadog16:1216:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Porthmadog (Sun 2020-04-05 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth departures to Porthmadog
Criccieth16:2216:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Criccieth (Sun 2020-04-05 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth departures to Criccieth
Penychain16:3216:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Penychain (Sun 2020-04-05 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth departures to Penychain
Abererch16:3716:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Abererch (Sun 2020-04-05 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth departures to Abererch
Pwllheli16:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Pwllheli (Sun 2020-04-05 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 5th April
Arriva Trains Wales08:48PwllheliMachynllethCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Penrhyndeudraeth arrivals
Pwllheli08:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Penrhyndeudraeth (Sun 2020-04-05 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth arrivals from Pwllheli
Abererch08:0808:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Penrhyndeudraeth (Sun 2020-04-05 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth arrivals from Abererch
Penychain08:1308:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penychain to Penrhyndeudraeth (Sun 2020-04-05 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth arrivals from Penychain
Criccieth08:2308:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Penrhyndeudraeth (Sun 2020-04-05 08:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth arrivals from Criccieth
Porthmadog08:3308:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Porthmadog to Penrhyndeudraeth (Sun 2020-04-05 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth arrivals from Porthmadog
Minffordd08:4308:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Penrhyndeudraeth (Sun 2020-04-05 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth arrivals from Minffordd
Penrhyndeudraeth08:4808:48
Machynlleth11:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Machynlleth (Sun 2020-04-05 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth departures to Machynlleth
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Arriva Trains Wales10:25PwllheliMachynllethCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Penrhyndeudraeth arrivals
Pwllheli09:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Penrhyndeudraeth (Sun 2020-04-05 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth arrivals from Pwllheli
Abererch09:4509:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Penrhyndeudraeth (Sun 2020-04-05 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth arrivals from Abererch
Penychain09:5009:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penychain to Penrhyndeudraeth (Sun 2020-04-05 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth arrivals from Penychain
Criccieth10:0010:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Penrhyndeudraeth (Sun 2020-04-05 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth arrivals from Criccieth
Porthmadog10:1010:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Porthmadog to Penrhyndeudraeth (Sun 2020-04-05 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth arrivals from Porthmadog
Minffordd10:2010:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Penrhyndeudraeth (Sun 2020-04-05 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth arrivals from Minffordd
Penrhyndeudraeth10:2510:25
Machynlleth13:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Machynlleth (Sun 2020-04-05 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth departures to Machynlleth
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Arriva Trains Wales12:15PwllheliMachynllethCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Penrhyndeudraeth arrivals
Pwllheli11:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Penrhyndeudraeth (Sun 2020-04-05 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth arrivals from Pwllheli
Abererch11:3511:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Penrhyndeudraeth (Sun 2020-04-05 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth arrivals from Abererch
Penychain11:4011:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penychain to Penrhyndeudraeth (Sun 2020-04-05 11:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth arrivals from Penychain
Criccieth11:5011:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Penrhyndeudraeth (Sun 2020-04-05 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth arrivals from Criccieth
Porthmadog12:0012:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Porthmadog to Penrhyndeudraeth (Sun 2020-04-05 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth arrivals from Porthmadog
Minffordd12:1012:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Penrhyndeudraeth (Sun 2020-04-05 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth arrivals from Minffordd
Penrhyndeudraeth12:1512:15
Machynlleth15:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Machynlleth (Sun 2020-04-05 12:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth departures to Machynlleth
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Arriva Trains Wales13:12MachynllethPwllheliCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Penrhyndeudraeth arrivals
Machynlleth10:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Machynlleth to Penrhyndeudraeth (Sun 2020-04-05 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth arrivals from Machynlleth
Penhelig10:3510:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Penrhyndeudraeth (Sun 2020-04-05 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth arrivals from Penhelig
Aberdovey10:4010:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdovey to Penrhyndeudraeth (Sun 2020-04-05 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth arrivals from Aberdovey
Tywyn10:4810:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tywyn to Penrhyndeudraeth (Sun 2020-04-05 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth arrivals from Tywyn
Tonfanau11:0311:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonfanau to Penrhyndeudraeth (Sun 2020-04-05 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth arrivals from Tonfanau
Llwyngwril11:1511:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Penrhyndeudraeth (Sun 2020-04-05 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth arrivals from Llwyngwril
Fairbourne11:2711:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Penrhyndeudraeth (Sun 2020-04-05 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth arrivals from Fairbourne
Morfa Mawddach11:3211:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morfa Mawddach to Penrhyndeudraeth (Sun 2020-04-05 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth arrivals from Morfa Mawddach
Barmouth12:0212:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barmouth to Penrhyndeudraeth (Sun 2020-04-05 12:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth arrivals from Barmouth
Llanaber12:0712:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanaber to Penrhyndeudraeth (Sun 2020-04-05 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth arrivals from Llanaber
Talybont12:1212:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talybont to Penrhyndeudraeth (Sun 2020-04-05 12:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth arrivals from Talybont
Dyffryn Ardudwy12:1712:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Penrhyndeudraeth (Sun 2020-04-05 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth arrivals from Dyffryn Ardudwy
Llanbedr12:2212:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Penrhyndeudraeth (Sun 2020-04-05 12:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth arrivals from Llanbedr
Pensarn (Gwynedd)12:2712:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pensarn (Gwynedd) to Penrhyndeudraeth (Sun 2020-04-05 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth arrivals from Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llandanwg12:3212:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Penrhyndeudraeth (Sun 2020-04-05 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth arrivals from Llandanwg
Harlech12:3712:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Penrhyndeudraeth (Sun 2020-04-05 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth arrivals from Harlech
Tygwyn12:4212:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tygwyn to Penrhyndeudraeth (Sun 2020-04-05 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth arrivals from Tygwyn
Talsarnau12:4712:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talsarnau to Penrhyndeudraeth (Sun 2020-04-05 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth arrivals from Talsarnau
Llandecwyn12:5212:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Penrhyndeudraeth (Sun 2020-04-05 12:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth arrivals from Llandecwyn
Penrhyndeudraeth13:1213:12
Pwllheli13:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Pwllheli (Sun 2020-04-05 13:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Arriva Trains Wales14:25PwllheliMachynllethCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Penrhyndeudraeth arrivals
Pwllheli13:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Penrhyndeudraeth (Sun 2020-04-05 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth arrivals from Pwllheli
Abererch13:4513:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Penrhyndeudraeth (Sun 2020-04-05 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth arrivals from Abererch
Penychain13:5013:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penychain to Penrhyndeudraeth (Sun 2020-04-05 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth arrivals from Penychain
Criccieth14:0014:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Penrhyndeudraeth (Sun 2020-04-05 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth arrivals from Criccieth
Porthmadog14:1014:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Porthmadog to Penrhyndeudraeth (Sun 2020-04-05 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth arrivals from Porthmadog
Minffordd14:2014:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Penrhyndeudraeth (Sun 2020-04-05 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth arrivals from Minffordd
Penrhyndeudraeth14:2514:25
Machynlleth17:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Machynlleth (Sun 2020-04-05 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth departures to Machynlleth
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Arriva Trains Wales15:57MachynllethPwllheliCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Penrhyndeudraeth arrivals
Machynlleth12:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Machynlleth to Penrhyndeudraeth (Sun 2020-04-05 12:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth arrivals from Machynlleth
Penhelig13:2013:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Penrhyndeudraeth (Sun 2020-04-05 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth arrivals from Penhelig
Aberdovey13:2513:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdovey to Penrhyndeudraeth (Sun 2020-04-05 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth arrivals from Aberdovey
Tywyn13:3313:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tywyn to Penrhyndeudraeth (Sun 2020-04-05 13:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth arrivals from Tywyn
Tonfanau13:4813:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonfanau to Penrhyndeudraeth (Sun 2020-04-05 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth arrivals from Tonfanau
Llwyngwril14:0014:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Penrhyndeudraeth (Sun 2020-04-05 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth arrivals from Llwyngwril
Fairbourne14:1214:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Penrhyndeudraeth (Sun 2020-04-05 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth arrivals from Fairbourne
Morfa Mawddach14:1714:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morfa Mawddach to Penrhyndeudraeth (Sun 2020-04-05 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth arrivals from Morfa Mawddach
Barmouth14:4714:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barmouth to Penrhyndeudraeth (Sun 2020-04-05 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth arrivals from Barmouth
Llanaber14:5214:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanaber to Penrhyndeudraeth (Sun 2020-04-05 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth arrivals from Llanaber
Talybont14:5714:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talybont to Penrhyndeudraeth (Sun 2020-04-05 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth arrivals from Talybont
Dyffryn Ardudwy15:0215:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Penrhyndeudraeth (Sun 2020-04-05 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth arrivals from Dyffryn Ardudwy
Llanbedr15:0715:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Penrhyndeudraeth (Sun 2020-04-05 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth arrivals from Llanbedr
Pensarn (Gwynedd)15:1215:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pensarn (Gwynedd) to Penrhyndeudraeth (Sun 2020-04-05 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth arrivals from Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llandanwg15:1715:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Penrhyndeudraeth (Sun 2020-04-05 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth arrivals from Llandanwg
Harlech15:2215:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Penrhyndeudraeth (Sun 2020-04-05 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth arrivals from Harlech
Tygwyn15:2715:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tygwyn to Penrhyndeudraeth (Sun 2020-04-05 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth arrivals from Tygwyn
Talsarnau15:3215:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talsarnau to Penrhyndeudraeth (Sun 2020-04-05 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth arrivals from Talsarnau
Llandecwyn15:3715:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Penrhyndeudraeth (Sun 2020-04-05 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth arrivals from Llandecwyn
Penrhyndeudraeth15:5715:57
Pwllheli16:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Pwllheli (Sun 2020-04-05 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penrhyndeudraeth departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-04-03.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..