desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Prestwick International Airport railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Scotland
District or Unitary Auth.:
South Ayrshire
Managed by:
First Scotrail
Postcode:
KA9 2PJ
Advertisement

Prestwick International Airport Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 26th January
ScotRail06:231AyrGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Prestwick Intl Airport departures
Ayr06:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ayr to Prestwick Intl Airport (Tue 2021-01-26 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Prestwick Intl Airport arrivals from Ayr
Prestwick Intl Airport06:2306:23
Troon06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prestwick Intl Airport to Troon (Tue 2021-01-26 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Prestwick Intl Airport departures to Troon
Barassie06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prestwick Intl Airport to Barassie (Tue 2021-01-26 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Prestwick Intl Airport departures to Barassie
Irvine06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prestwick Intl Airport to Irvine (Tue 2021-01-26 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Prestwick Intl Airport departures to Irvine
Kilwinning06:3806:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prestwick Intl Airport to Kilwinning (Tue 2021-01-26 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Prestwick Intl Airport departures to Kilwinning
Johnstone (Renfrewshire)06:5206:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prestwick Intl Airport to Johnstone (Renfrewshire) (Tue 2021-01-26 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Prestwick Intl Airport departures to Johnstone (Renfrewshire)
Paisley Gilmour Street06:5606:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prestwick Intl Airport to Paisley Gilmour Street (Tue 2021-01-26 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Prestwick Intl Airport departures to Paisley Gilmour Street
Glasgow Central07:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prestwick Intl Airport to Glasgow Central (Tue 2021-01-26 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Prestwick Intl Airport departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail06:452Glasgow CentralAyrCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Prestwick Intl Airport departures
Glasgow Central06:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Prestwick Intl Airport (Tue 2021-01-26 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Prestwick Intl Airport arrivals from Glasgow Central
Prestwick Intl Airport06:4506:45
Prestwick Town06:4606:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prestwick Intl Airport to Prestwick Town (Tue 2021-01-26 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Prestwick Intl Airport departures to Prestwick Town
Newton-On-Ayr06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prestwick Intl Airport to Newton-On-Ayr (Tue 2021-01-26 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Prestwick Intl Airport departures to Newton-On-Ayr
Ayr06:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prestwick Intl Airport to Ayr (Tue 2021-01-26 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Prestwick Intl Airport departures to Ayr
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail06:571AyrGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Prestwick Intl Airport departures
Ayr06:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ayr to Prestwick Intl Airport (Tue 2021-01-26 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Prestwick Intl Airport arrivals from Ayr
Prestwick Intl Airport06:5706:57
Troon07:0107:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prestwick Intl Airport to Troon (Tue 2021-01-26 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Prestwick Intl Airport departures to Troon
Barassie07:0307:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prestwick Intl Airport to Barassie (Tue 2021-01-26 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Prestwick Intl Airport departures to Barassie
Irvine07:0807:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prestwick Intl Airport to Irvine (Tue 2021-01-26 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Prestwick Intl Airport departures to Irvine
Kilwinning07:1207:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prestwick Intl Airport to Kilwinning (Tue 2021-01-26 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Prestwick Intl Airport departures to Kilwinning
Milliken Park07:2807:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prestwick Intl Airport to Milliken Park (Tue 2021-01-26 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Prestwick Intl Airport departures to Milliken Park
Johnstone (Renfrewshire)07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prestwick Intl Airport to Johnstone (Renfrewshire) (Tue 2021-01-26 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Prestwick Intl Airport departures to Johnstone (Renfrewshire)
Paisley Gilmour Street07:3607:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prestwick Intl Airport to Paisley Gilmour Street (Tue 2021-01-26 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Prestwick Intl Airport departures to Paisley Gilmour Street
Glasgow Central07:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prestwick Intl Airport to Glasgow Central (Tue 2021-01-26 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Prestwick Intl Airport departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail07:101AyrGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Prestwick Intl Airport departures
Ayr07:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ayr to Prestwick Intl Airport (Tue 2021-01-26 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Prestwick Intl Airport arrivals from Ayr
Prestwick Intl Airport07:1007:10
Troon07:1407:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prestwick Intl Airport to Troon (Tue 2021-01-26 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Prestwick Intl Airport departures to Troon
Barassie07:1707:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prestwick Intl Airport to Barassie (Tue 2021-01-26 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Prestwick Intl Airport departures to Barassie
Irvine07:2207:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prestwick Intl Airport to Irvine (Tue 2021-01-26 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Prestwick Intl Airport departures to Irvine
Kilwinning07:2607:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prestwick Intl Airport to Kilwinning (Tue 2021-01-26 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Prestwick Intl Airport departures to Kilwinning
Dalry07:3107:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prestwick Intl Airport to Dalry (Tue 2021-01-26 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Prestwick Intl Airport departures to Dalry
Glengarnock07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prestwick Intl Airport to Glengarnock (Tue 2021-01-26 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Prestwick Intl Airport departures to Glengarnock
Lochwinnoch07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prestwick Intl Airport to Lochwinnoch (Tue 2021-01-26 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Prestwick Intl Airport departures to Lochwinnoch
Howwood (Renfrewshire)07:4407:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prestwick Intl Airport to Howwood (Renfrewshire) (Tue 2021-01-26 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Prestwick Intl Airport departures to Howwood (Renfrewshire)
Milliken Park07:4607:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prestwick Intl Airport to Milliken Park (Tue 2021-01-26 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Prestwick Intl Airport departures to Milliken Park
Johnstone (Renfrewshire)07:4907:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prestwick Intl Airport to Johnstone (Renfrewshire) (Tue 2021-01-26 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Prestwick Intl Airport departures to Johnstone (Renfrewshire)
Paisley Gilmour Street07:5407:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prestwick Intl Airport to Paisley Gilmour Street (Tue 2021-01-26 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Prestwick Intl Airport departures to Paisley Gilmour Street
Glasgow Central08:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prestwick Intl Airport to Glasgow Central (Tue 2021-01-26 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Prestwick Intl Airport departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail07:132Glasgow CentralAyrCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Prestwick Intl Airport departures
Glasgow Central06:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Prestwick Intl Airport (Tue 2021-01-26 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Prestwick Intl Airport arrivals from Glasgow Central
Prestwick Intl Airport07:1307:13
Prestwick Town07:1407:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prestwick Intl Airport to Prestwick Town (Tue 2021-01-26 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Prestwick Intl Airport departures to Prestwick Town
Newton-On-Ayr07:1807:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prestwick Intl Airport to Newton-On-Ayr (Tue 2021-01-26 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Prestwick Intl Airport departures to Newton-On-Ayr
Ayr07:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prestwick Intl Airport to Ayr (Tue 2021-01-26 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Prestwick Intl Airport departures to Ayr
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail07:241AyrGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Prestwick Intl Airport departures
Ayr07:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ayr to Prestwick Intl Airport (Tue 2021-01-26 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Prestwick Intl Airport arrivals from Ayr
Prestwick Intl Airport07:2407:24
Troon07:2807:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prestwick Intl Airport to Troon (Tue 2021-01-26 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Prestwick Intl Airport departures to Troon
Barassie07:3007:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prestwick Intl Airport to Barassie (Tue 2021-01-26 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Prestwick Intl Airport departures to Barassie
Irvine07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prestwick Intl Airport to Irvine (Tue 2021-01-26 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Prestwick Intl Airport departures to Irvine
Kilwinning07:4107:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prestwick Intl Airport to Kilwinning (Tue 2021-01-26 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Prestwick Intl Airport departures to Kilwinning
Dalry07:4607:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prestwick Intl Airport to Dalry (Tue 2021-01-26 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Prestwick Intl Airport departures to Dalry
Glengarnock07:5007:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prestwick Intl Airport to Glengarnock (Tue 2021-01-26 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Prestwick Intl Airport departures to Glengarnock
Johnstone (Renfrewshire)07:5807:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prestwick Intl Airport to Johnstone (Renfrewshire) (Tue 2021-01-26 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Prestwick Intl Airport departures to Johnstone (Renfrewshire)
Paisley Gilmour Street08:0308:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prestwick Intl Airport to Paisley Gilmour Street (Tue 2021-01-26 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Prestwick Intl Airport departures to Paisley Gilmour Street
Glasgow Central08:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prestwick Intl Airport to Glasgow Central (Tue 2021-01-26 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Prestwick Intl Airport departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 26th January
ScotRail06:231AyrGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Prestwick Intl Airport arrivals
Ayr06:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ayr to Prestwick Intl Airport (Tue 2021-01-26 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Prestwick Intl Airport arrivals from Ayr
Newton-On-Ayr06:1806:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton-On-Ayr to Prestwick Intl Airport (Tue 2021-01-26 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Prestwick Intl Airport arrivals from Newton-On-Ayr
Prestwick Town06:2106:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prestwick Town to Prestwick Intl Airport (Tue 2021-01-26 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Prestwick Intl Airport arrivals from Prestwick Town
Prestwick Intl Airport06:2306:23
Glasgow Central07:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prestwick Intl Airport to Glasgow Central (Tue 2021-01-26 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Prestwick Intl Airport departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail06:452Glasgow CentralAyrCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Prestwick Intl Airport arrivals
Glasgow Central06:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Prestwick Intl Airport (Tue 2021-01-26 06:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Prestwick Intl Airport arrivals from Glasgow Central
Paisley Gilmour Street06:1106:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley Gilmour Street to Prestwick Intl Airport (Tue 2021-01-26 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Prestwick Intl Airport arrivals from Paisley Gilmour Street
Johnstone (Renfrewshire)06:1606:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnstone (Renfrewshire) to Prestwick Intl Airport (Tue 2021-01-26 06:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Prestwick Intl Airport arrivals from Johnstone (Renfrewshire)
Kilwinning06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilwinning to Prestwick Intl Airport (Tue 2021-01-26 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Prestwick Intl Airport arrivals from Kilwinning
Irvine06:3306:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Irvine to Prestwick Intl Airport (Tue 2021-01-26 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Prestwick Intl Airport arrivals from Irvine
Barassie06:3806:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barassie to Prestwick Intl Airport (Tue 2021-01-26 06:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Prestwick Intl Airport arrivals from Barassie
Troon06:4106:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Troon to Prestwick Intl Airport (Tue 2021-01-26 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Prestwick Intl Airport arrivals from Troon
Prestwick Intl Airport06:4506:45
Ayr06:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prestwick Intl Airport to Ayr (Tue 2021-01-26 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Prestwick Intl Airport departures to Ayr
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail06:571AyrGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Prestwick Intl Airport arrivals
Ayr06:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ayr to Prestwick Intl Airport (Tue 2021-01-26 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Prestwick Intl Airport arrivals from Ayr
Newton-On-Ayr06:5206:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton-On-Ayr to Prestwick Intl Airport (Tue 2021-01-26 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Prestwick Intl Airport arrivals from Newton-On-Ayr
Prestwick Town06:5506:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prestwick Town to Prestwick Intl Airport (Tue 2021-01-26 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Prestwick Intl Airport arrivals from Prestwick Town
Prestwick Intl Airport06:5706:57
Glasgow Central07:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prestwick Intl Airport to Glasgow Central (Tue 2021-01-26 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Prestwick Intl Airport departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail07:101AyrGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Prestwick Intl Airport arrivals
Ayr07:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ayr to Prestwick Intl Airport (Tue 2021-01-26 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Prestwick Intl Airport arrivals from Ayr
Newton-On-Ayr07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton-On-Ayr to Prestwick Intl Airport (Tue 2021-01-26 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Prestwick Intl Airport arrivals from Newton-On-Ayr
Prestwick Town07:0807:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prestwick Town to Prestwick Intl Airport (Tue 2021-01-26 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Prestwick Intl Airport arrivals from Prestwick Town
Prestwick Intl Airport07:1007:10
Glasgow Central08:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prestwick Intl Airport to Glasgow Central (Tue 2021-01-26 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Prestwick Intl Airport departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail07:132Glasgow CentralAyrCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Prestwick Intl Airport arrivals
Glasgow Central06:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Central to Prestwick Intl Airport (Tue 2021-01-26 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Prestwick Intl Airport arrivals from Glasgow Central
Paisley Gilmour Street06:3906:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paisley Gilmour Street to Prestwick Intl Airport (Tue 2021-01-26 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Prestwick Intl Airport arrivals from Paisley Gilmour Street
Johnstone (Renfrewshire)06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnstone (Renfrewshire) to Prestwick Intl Airport (Tue 2021-01-26 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Prestwick Intl Airport arrivals from Johnstone (Renfrewshire)
Kilwinning06:5706:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilwinning to Prestwick Intl Airport (Tue 2021-01-26 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Prestwick Intl Airport arrivals from Kilwinning
Irvine07:0107:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Irvine to Prestwick Intl Airport (Tue 2021-01-26 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Prestwick Intl Airport arrivals from Irvine
Barassie07:0607:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barassie to Prestwick Intl Airport (Tue 2021-01-26 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Prestwick Intl Airport arrivals from Barassie
Troon07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Troon to Prestwick Intl Airport (Tue 2021-01-26 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Prestwick Intl Airport arrivals from Troon
Prestwick Intl Airport07:1307:13
Ayr07:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prestwick Intl Airport to Ayr (Tue 2021-01-26 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Prestwick Intl Airport departures to Ayr
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail07:241AyrGlasgow CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Prestwick Intl Airport arrivals
Ayr07:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ayr to Prestwick Intl Airport (Tue 2021-01-26 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Prestwick Intl Airport arrivals from Ayr
Newton-On-Ayr07:1907:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton-On-Ayr to Prestwick Intl Airport (Tue 2021-01-26 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Prestwick Intl Airport arrivals from Newton-On-Ayr
Prestwick Town07:2207:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prestwick Town to Prestwick Intl Airport (Tue 2021-01-26 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Prestwick Intl Airport arrivals from Prestwick Town
Prestwick Intl Airport07:2407:24
Glasgow Central08:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prestwick Intl Airport to Glasgow Central (Tue 2021-01-26 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Prestwick Intl Airport departures to Glasgow Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-01-22.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2020 EDITION)

Timetable T218
Route stops and distances
Glasgow Central and Kilmarnock - Girvan, Stranraer
Timetable T221
Route stops and distances
Glasgow Central - Ardrossan, Largs and Ayr
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..