desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Pontypool & New Inn railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Wales
District or Unitary Auth.:
Torfaen
Managed by:
Arriva Trains Wales
Postcode:
NP4 0RE
Advertisement

Pontypool & New Inn Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 21st August
Arriva Trains Wales13:51Cardiff CentralHolyheadCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pontypool & New Inn departures
Cardiff Central13:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Pontypool & New Inn (Tue 2018-08-21 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontypool & New Inn arrivals from Cardiff Central
Pontypool & New Inn13:5113:51
Abergavenny14:0014:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontypool & New Inn to Abergavenny (Tue 2018-08-21 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontypool & New Inn departures to Abergavenny
Hereford14:2514:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontypool & New Inn to Hereford (Tue 2018-08-21 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontypool & New Inn departures to Hereford
Ludlow14:4614:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontypool & New Inn to Ludlow (Tue 2018-08-21 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontypool & New Inn departures to Ludlow
Craven Arms14:5414:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontypool & New Inn to Craven Arms (Tue 2018-08-21 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontypool & New Inn departures to Craven Arms
Church Stretton15:0315:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontypool & New Inn to Church Stretton (Tue 2018-08-21 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontypool & New Inn departures to Church Stretton
Shrewsbury15:2315:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontypool & New Inn to Shrewsbury (Tue 2018-08-21 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontypool & New Inn departures to Shrewsbury
Gobowen15:4615:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontypool & New Inn to Gobowen (Tue 2018-08-21 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontypool & New Inn departures to Gobowen
Chirk15:5115:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontypool & New Inn to Chirk (Tue 2018-08-21 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontypool & New Inn departures to Chirk
Ruabon15:5815:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontypool & New Inn to Ruabon (Tue 2018-08-21 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontypool & New Inn departures to Ruabon
Wrexham General16:0416:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontypool & New Inn to Wrexham General (Tue 2018-08-21 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontypool & New Inn departures to Wrexham General
Chester16:2316:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontypool & New Inn to Chester (Tue 2018-08-21 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontypool & New Inn departures to Chester
Flint16:3916:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontypool & New Inn to Flint (Tue 2018-08-21 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontypool & New Inn departures to Flint
Prestatyn16:5316:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontypool & New Inn to Prestatyn (Tue 2018-08-21 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontypool & New Inn departures to Prestatyn
Rhyl16:5916:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontypool & New Inn to Rhyl (Tue 2018-08-21 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontypool & New Inn departures to Rhyl
Colwyn Bay17:0917:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontypool & New Inn to Colwyn Bay (Tue 2018-08-21 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontypool & New Inn departures to Colwyn Bay
Llandudno Junction17:1517:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontypool & New Inn to Llandudno Junction (Tue 2018-08-21 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontypool & New Inn departures to Llandudno Junction
Conwy17:1717:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontypool & New Inn to Conwy (Tue 2018-08-21 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontypool & New Inn departures to Conwy
Penmaenmawr17:2417:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontypool & New Inn to Penmaenmawr (Tue 2018-08-21 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontypool & New Inn departures to Penmaenmawr
Llanfairfechan17:2817:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontypool & New Inn to Llanfairfechan (Tue 2018-08-21 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontypool & New Inn departures to Llanfairfechan
Bangor (Gwynedd)17:3717:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontypool & New Inn to Bangor (Gwynedd) (Tue 2018-08-21 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontypool & New Inn departures to Bangor (Gwynedd)
Llanfairpwll17:4517:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontypool & New Inn to Llanfairpwll (Tue 2018-08-21 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontypool & New Inn departures to Llanfairpwll
Bodorgan17:5617:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontypool & New Inn to Bodorgan (Tue 2018-08-21 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontypool & New Inn departures to Bodorgan
Ty Croes18:0018:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontypool & New Inn to Ty Croes (Tue 2018-08-21 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontypool & New Inn departures to Ty Croes
Rhosneigr18:0318:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontypool & New Inn to Rhosneigr (Tue 2018-08-21 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontypool & New Inn departures to Rhosneigr
Valley18:0918:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontypool & New Inn to Valley (Tue 2018-08-21 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontypool & New Inn departures to Valley
Holyhead18:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontypool & New Inn to Holyhead (Tue 2018-08-21 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontypool & New Inn departures to Holyhead
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Arriva Trains Wales14:05Manchester PiccadillyCarmarthenCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pontypool & New Inn departures
Manchester Piccadilly11:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Pontypool & New Inn (Tue 2018-08-21 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontypool & New Inn arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Pontypool & New Inn14:0514:05
Cwmbran14:0914:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontypool & New Inn to Cwmbran (Tue 2018-08-21 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontypool & New Inn departures to Cwmbran
Newport (South Wales)14:2014:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontypool & New Inn to Newport (South Wales) (Tue 2018-08-21 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontypool & New Inn departures to Newport (South Wales)
Cardiff Central14:3714:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontypool & New Inn to Cardiff Central (Tue 2018-08-21 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontypool & New Inn departures to Cardiff Central
Bridgend15:0215:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontypool & New Inn to Bridgend (Tue 2018-08-21 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontypool & New Inn departures to Bridgend
Port Talbot Parkway15:1415:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontypool & New Inn to Port Talbot Parkway (Tue 2018-08-21 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontypool & New Inn departures to Port Talbot Parkway
Neath15:2115:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontypool & New Inn to Neath (Tue 2018-08-21 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontypool & New Inn departures to Neath
Swansea15:3515:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontypool & New Inn to Swansea (Tue 2018-08-21 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontypool & New Inn departures to Swansea
Gowerton15:4815:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontypool & New Inn to Gowerton (Tue 2018-08-21 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontypool & New Inn departures to Gowerton
Llanelli15:5515:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontypool & New Inn to Llanelli (Tue 2018-08-21 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontypool & New Inn departures to Llanelli
Pembrey & Burry Port16:0216:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontypool & New Inn to Pembrey & Burry Port (Tue 2018-08-21 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontypool & New Inn departures to Pembrey & Burry Port
Kidwelly16:0816:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontypool & New Inn to Kidwelly (Tue 2018-08-21 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontypool & New Inn departures to Kidwelly
Ferryside16:1416:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontypool & New Inn to Ferryside (Tue 2018-08-21 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontypool & New Inn departures to Ferryside
Carmarthen16:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontypool & New Inn to Carmarthen (Tue 2018-08-21 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontypool & New Inn departures to Carmarthen
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Arriva Trains Wales15:52Cardiff CentralHolyheadCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pontypool & New Inn departures
Cardiff Central15:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Pontypool & New Inn (Tue 2018-08-21 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontypool & New Inn arrivals from Cardiff Central
Pontypool & New Inn15:5115:52
Abergavenny16:0116:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontypool & New Inn to Abergavenny (Tue 2018-08-21 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontypool & New Inn departures to Abergavenny
Hereford16:2516:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontypool & New Inn to Hereford (Tue 2018-08-21 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontypool & New Inn departures to Hereford
Leominster16:4016:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontypool & New Inn to Leominster (Tue 2018-08-21 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontypool & New Inn departures to Leominster
Ludlow16:5116:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontypool & New Inn to Ludlow (Tue 2018-08-21 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontypool & New Inn departures to Ludlow
Craven Arms17:0017:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontypool & New Inn to Craven Arms (Tue 2018-08-21 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontypool & New Inn departures to Craven Arms
Church Stretton17:0917:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontypool & New Inn to Church Stretton (Tue 2018-08-21 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontypool & New Inn departures to Church Stretton
Shrewsbury17:2417:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontypool & New Inn to Shrewsbury (Tue 2018-08-21 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontypool & New Inn departures to Shrewsbury
Gobowen17:4217:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontypool & New Inn to Gobowen (Tue 2018-08-21 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontypool & New Inn departures to Gobowen
Chirk17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontypool & New Inn to Chirk (Tue 2018-08-21 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontypool & New Inn departures to Chirk
Ruabon17:5417:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontypool & New Inn to Ruabon (Tue 2018-08-21 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontypool & New Inn departures to Ruabon
Wrexham General18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontypool & New Inn to Wrexham General (Tue 2018-08-21 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontypool & New Inn departures to Wrexham General
Chester18:1918:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontypool & New Inn to Chester (Tue 2018-08-21 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontypool & New Inn departures to Chester
Shotton18:4018:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontypool & New Inn to Shotton (Tue 2018-08-21 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontypool & New Inn departures to Shotton
Flint18:4618:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontypool & New Inn to Flint (Tue 2018-08-21 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontypool & New Inn departures to Flint
Prestatyn18:5919:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontypool & New Inn to Prestatyn (Tue 2018-08-21 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontypool & New Inn departures to Prestatyn
Rhyl19:0519:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontypool & New Inn to Rhyl (Tue 2018-08-21 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontypool & New Inn departures to Rhyl
Abergele & Pensarn19:1119:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontypool & New Inn to Abergele & Pensarn (Tue 2018-08-21 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontypool & New Inn departures to Abergele & Pensarn
Colwyn Bay19:1919:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontypool & New Inn to Colwyn Bay (Tue 2018-08-21 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontypool & New Inn departures to Colwyn Bay
Llandudno Junction19:2519:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontypool & New Inn to Llandudno Junction (Tue 2018-08-21 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontypool & New Inn departures to Llandudno Junction
Bangor (Gwynedd)19:4219:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontypool & New Inn to Bangor (Gwynedd) (Tue 2018-08-21 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontypool & New Inn departures to Bangor (Gwynedd)
Llanfairpwll19:4919:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontypool & New Inn to Llanfairpwll (Tue 2018-08-21 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontypool & New Inn departures to Llanfairpwll
Bodorgan19:5919:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontypool & New Inn to Bodorgan (Tue 2018-08-21 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontypool & New Inn departures to Bodorgan
Ty Croes20:0320:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontypool & New Inn to Ty Croes (Tue 2018-08-21 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontypool & New Inn departures to Ty Croes
Rhosneigr20:0720:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontypool & New Inn to Rhosneigr (Tue 2018-08-21 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontypool & New Inn departures to Rhosneigr
Valley20:1220:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontypool & New Inn to Valley (Tue 2018-08-21 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontypool & New Inn departures to Valley
Holyhead20:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontypool & New Inn to Holyhead (Tue 2018-08-21 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontypool & New Inn departures to Holyhead
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Arriva Trains Wales16:19Milford HavenManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pontypool & New Inn departures
Milford Haven13:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Pontypool & New Inn (Tue 2018-08-21 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontypool & New Inn arrivals from Milford Haven
Pontypool & New Inn16:1916:19
Abergavenny16:2816:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontypool & New Inn to Abergavenny (Tue 2018-08-21 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontypool & New Inn departures to Abergavenny
Hereford16:5316:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontypool & New Inn to Hereford (Tue 2018-08-21 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontypool & New Inn departures to Hereford
Leominster17:0717:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontypool & New Inn to Leominster (Tue 2018-08-21 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontypool & New Inn departures to Leominster
Ludlow17:1817:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontypool & New Inn to Ludlow (Tue 2018-08-21 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontypool & New Inn departures to Ludlow
Craven Arms17:2617:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontypool & New Inn to Craven Arms (Tue 2018-08-21 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontypool & New Inn departures to Craven Arms
Church Stretton17:3517:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontypool & New Inn to Church Stretton (Tue 2018-08-21 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontypool & New Inn departures to Church Stretton
Shrewsbury17:5017:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontypool & New Inn to Shrewsbury (Tue 2018-08-21 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontypool & New Inn departures to Shrewsbury
Whitchurch (Shropshire)18:0918:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontypool & New Inn to Whitchurch (Shropshire) (Tue 2018-08-21 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontypool & New Inn departures to Whitchurch (Shropshire)
Nantwich18:1918:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontypool & New Inn to Nantwich (Tue 2018-08-21 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontypool & New Inn departures to Nantwich
Crewe18:2718:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontypool & New Inn to Crewe (Tue 2018-08-21 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontypool & New Inn departures to Crewe
Wilmslow18:4918:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontypool & New Inn to Wilmslow (Tue 2018-08-21 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontypool & New Inn departures to Wilmslow
Stockport18:5818:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontypool & New Inn to Stockport (Tue 2018-08-21 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontypool & New Inn departures to Stockport
Manchester Piccadilly19:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontypool & New Inn to Manchester Piccadilly (Tue 2018-08-21 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontypool & New Inn departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Arriva Trains Wales16:23Manchester PiccadillyTenbyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pontypool & New Inn departures
Manchester Piccadilly13:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Pontypool & New Inn (Tue 2018-08-21 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontypool & New Inn arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Pontypool & New Inn16:2316:23
Cwmbran16:2816:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontypool & New Inn to Cwmbran (Tue 2018-08-21 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontypool & New Inn departures to Cwmbran
Newport (South Wales)16:3916:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontypool & New Inn to Newport (South Wales) (Tue 2018-08-21 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontypool & New Inn departures to Newport (South Wales)
Cardiff Central16:5417:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontypool & New Inn to Cardiff Central (Tue 2018-08-21 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontypool & New Inn departures to Cardiff Central
Llanharan17:1917:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontypool & New Inn to Llanharan (Tue 2018-08-21 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontypool & New Inn departures to Llanharan
Bridgend17:2617:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontypool & New Inn to Bridgend (Tue 2018-08-21 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontypool & New Inn departures to Bridgend
Pyle17:3417:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontypool & New Inn to Pyle (Tue 2018-08-21 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontypool & New Inn departures to Pyle
Port Talbot Parkway17:4117:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontypool & New Inn to Port Talbot Parkway (Tue 2018-08-21 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontypool & New Inn departures to Port Talbot Parkway
Baglan17:4417:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontypool & New Inn to Baglan (Tue 2018-08-21 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontypool & New Inn departures to Baglan
Briton Ferry17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontypool & New Inn to Briton Ferry (Tue 2018-08-21 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontypool & New Inn departures to Briton Ferry
Neath17:5117:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontypool & New Inn to Neath (Tue 2018-08-21 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontypool & New Inn departures to Neath
Skewen17:5617:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontypool & New Inn to Skewen (Tue 2018-08-21 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontypool & New Inn departures to Skewen
Llansamlet18:0018:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontypool & New Inn to Llansamlet (Tue 2018-08-21 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontypool & New Inn departures to Llansamlet
Swansea18:0718:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontypool & New Inn to Swansea (Tue 2018-08-21 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontypool & New Inn departures to Swansea
Gowerton18:2518:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontypool & New Inn to Gowerton (Tue 2018-08-21 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontypool & New Inn departures to Gowerton
Llanelli18:3118:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontypool & New Inn to Llanelli (Tue 2018-08-21 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontypool & New Inn departures to Llanelli
Pembrey & Burry Port18:3818:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontypool & New Inn to Pembrey & Burry Port (Tue 2018-08-21 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontypool & New Inn departures to Pembrey & Burry Port
Kidwelly18:4418:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontypool & New Inn to Kidwelly (Tue 2018-08-21 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontypool & New Inn departures to Kidwelly
Ferryside18:5018:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontypool & New Inn to Ferryside (Tue 2018-08-21 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontypool & New Inn departures to Ferryside
Carmarthen19:0219:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontypool & New Inn to Carmarthen (Tue 2018-08-21 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontypool & New Inn departures to Carmarthen
Whitland19:2119:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontypool & New Inn to Whitland (Tue 2018-08-21 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontypool & New Inn departures to Whitland
Narberth19:3019:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontypool & New Inn to Narberth (Tue 2018-08-21 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontypool & New Inn departures to Narberth
Kilgetty19:4019:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontypool & New Inn to Kilgetty (Tue 2018-08-21 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontypool & New Inn departures to Kilgetty
Saundersfoot19:4319:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontypool & New Inn to Saundersfoot (Tue 2018-08-21 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontypool & New Inn departures to Saundersfoot
Tenby19:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontypool & New Inn to Tenby (Tue 2018-08-21 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontypool & New Inn departures to Tenby
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Arriva Trains Wales16:44HolyheadMaestegCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pontypool & New Inn departures
Holyhead12:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holyhead to Pontypool & New Inn (Tue 2018-08-21 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontypool & New Inn arrivals from Holyhead
Pontypool & New Inn16:4316:44
Cwmbran16:4816:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontypool & New Inn to Cwmbran (Tue 2018-08-21 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontypool & New Inn departures to Cwmbran
Newport (South Wales)16:5917:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontypool & New Inn to Newport (South Wales) (Tue 2018-08-21 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontypool & New Inn departures to Newport (South Wales)
Cardiff Central17:1617:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontypool & New Inn to Cardiff Central (Tue 2018-08-21 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontypool & New Inn departures to Cardiff Central
Pontyclun17:3417:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontypool & New Inn to Pontyclun (Tue 2018-08-21 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontypool & New Inn departures to Pontyclun
Llanharan17:3817:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontypool & New Inn to Llanharan (Tue 2018-08-21 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontypool & New Inn departures to Llanharan
Pencoed17:4217:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontypool & New Inn to Pencoed (Tue 2018-08-21 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontypool & New Inn departures to Pencoed
Bridgend17:4717:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontypool & New Inn to Bridgend (Tue 2018-08-21 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontypool & New Inn departures to Bridgend
Wildmill17:5017:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontypool & New Inn to Wildmill (Tue 2018-08-21 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontypool & New Inn departures to Wildmill
Sarn17:5317:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontypool & New Inn to Sarn (Tue 2018-08-21 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontypool & New Inn departures to Sarn
Tondu17:5617:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontypool & New Inn to Tondu (Tue 2018-08-21 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontypool & New Inn departures to Tondu
Garth (Bridgend)18:0618:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontypool & New Inn to Garth (Bridgend) (Tue 2018-08-21 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontypool & New Inn departures to Garth (Bridgend)
Maesteg (Ewenny Road)18:0918:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontypool & New Inn to Maesteg (Ewenny Road) (Tue 2018-08-21 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontypool & New Inn departures to Maesteg (Ewenny Road)
Maesteg18:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontypool & New Inn to Maesteg (Tue 2018-08-21 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontypool & New Inn departures to Maesteg
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 21st August
Arriva Trains Wales13:51Cardiff CentralHolyheadCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pontypool & New Inn arrivals
Cardiff Central13:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Pontypool & New Inn (Tue 2018-08-21 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontypool & New Inn arrivals from Cardiff Central
Newport (South Wales)13:3413:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newport (South Wales) to Pontypool & New Inn (Tue 2018-08-21 13:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontypool & New Inn arrivals from Newport (South Wales)
Cwmbran13:4513:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cwmbran to Pontypool & New Inn (Tue 2018-08-21 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontypool & New Inn arrivals from Cwmbran
Pontypool & New Inn13:5113:51
Holyhead18:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontypool & New Inn to Holyhead (Tue 2018-08-21 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontypool & New Inn departures to Holyhead
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Arriva Trains Wales14:05Manchester PiccadillyCarmarthenCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pontypool & New Inn arrivals
Manchester Piccadilly11:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Pontypool & New Inn (Tue 2018-08-21 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontypool & New Inn arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Stockport11:3911:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockport to Pontypool & New Inn (Tue 2018-08-21 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontypool & New Inn arrivals from Stockport
Wilmslow11:4711:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmslow to Pontypool & New Inn (Tue 2018-08-21 11:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontypool & New Inn arrivals from Wilmslow
Crewe12:0612:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewe to Pontypool & New Inn (Tue 2018-08-21 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontypool & New Inn arrivals from Crewe
Shrewsbury12:3712:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Pontypool & New Inn (Tue 2018-08-21 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontypool & New Inn arrivals from Shrewsbury
Ludlow13:0413:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ludlow to Pontypool & New Inn (Tue 2018-08-21 13:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontypool & New Inn arrivals from Ludlow
Leominster13:1513:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leominster to Pontypool & New Inn (Tue 2018-08-21 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontypool & New Inn arrivals from Leominster
Hereford13:3113:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hereford to Pontypool & New Inn (Tue 2018-08-21 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontypool & New Inn arrivals from Hereford
Abergavenny13:5513:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abergavenny to Pontypool & New Inn (Tue 2018-08-21 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontypool & New Inn arrivals from Abergavenny
Pontypool & New Inn14:0514:05
Carmarthen16:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontypool & New Inn to Carmarthen (Tue 2018-08-21 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontypool & New Inn departures to Carmarthen
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Arriva Trains Wales15:51Cardiff CentralHolyheadCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pontypool & New Inn arrivals
Cardiff Central15:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Pontypool & New Inn (Tue 2018-08-21 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontypool & New Inn arrivals from Cardiff Central
Newport (South Wales)15:3415:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newport (South Wales) to Pontypool & New Inn (Tue 2018-08-21 15:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontypool & New Inn arrivals from Newport (South Wales)
Cwmbran15:4615:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cwmbran to Pontypool & New Inn (Tue 2018-08-21 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontypool & New Inn arrivals from Cwmbran
Pontypool & New Inn15:5115:52
Holyhead20:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontypool & New Inn to Holyhead (Tue 2018-08-21 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontypool & New Inn departures to Holyhead
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Arriva Trains Wales16:19Milford HavenManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pontypool & New Inn arrivals
Milford Haven13:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Milford Haven to Pontypool & New Inn (Tue 2018-08-21 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontypool & New Inn arrivals from Milford Haven
Johnston (Pembs)13:1613:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Johnston (Pembs) to Pontypool & New Inn (Tue 2018-08-21 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontypool & New Inn arrivals from Johnston (Pembs)
Haverfordwest13:2313:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haverfordwest to Pontypool & New Inn (Tue 2018-08-21 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontypool & New Inn arrivals from Haverfordwest
Clarbeston Road13:3113:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clarbeston Road to Pontypool & New Inn (Tue 2018-08-21 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontypool & New Inn arrivals from Clarbeston Road
Clunderwen13:3813:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clunderwen to Pontypool & New Inn (Tue 2018-08-21 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontypool & New Inn arrivals from Clunderwen
Whitland13:4413:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitland to Pontypool & New Inn (Tue 2018-08-21 13:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontypool & New Inn arrivals from Whitland
Carmarthen14:0014:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carmarthen to Pontypool & New Inn (Tue 2018-08-21 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontypool & New Inn arrivals from Carmarthen
Pembrey & Burry Port14:2214:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembrey & Burry Port to Pontypool & New Inn (Tue 2018-08-21 14:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontypool & New Inn arrivals from Pembrey & Burry Port
Llanelli14:2814:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanelli to Pontypool & New Inn (Tue 2018-08-21 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontypool & New Inn arrivals from Llanelli
Gowerton14:3614:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gowerton to Pontypool & New Inn (Tue 2018-08-21 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontypool & New Inn arrivals from Gowerton
Swansea14:4914:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Pontypool & New Inn (Tue 2018-08-21 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontypool & New Inn arrivals from Swansea
Neath15:0515:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neath to Pontypool & New Inn (Tue 2018-08-21 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontypool & New Inn arrivals from Neath
Port Talbot Parkway15:1215:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Port Talbot Parkway to Pontypool & New Inn (Tue 2018-08-21 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontypool & New Inn arrivals from Port Talbot Parkway
Bridgend15:2515:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgend to Pontypool & New Inn (Tue 2018-08-21 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontypool & New Inn arrivals from Bridgend
Cardiff Central15:4715:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Pontypool & New Inn (Tue 2018-08-21 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontypool & New Inn arrivals from Cardiff Central
Newport (South Wales)16:0216:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newport (South Wales) to Pontypool & New Inn (Tue 2018-08-21 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontypool & New Inn arrivals from Newport (South Wales)
Cwmbran16:1416:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cwmbran to Pontypool & New Inn (Tue 2018-08-21 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontypool & New Inn arrivals from Cwmbran
Pontypool & New Inn16:1916:19
Manchester Piccadilly19:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontypool & New Inn to Manchester Piccadilly (Tue 2018-08-21 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontypool & New Inn departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Arriva Trains Wales16:23Manchester PiccadillyTenbyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pontypool & New Inn arrivals
Manchester Piccadilly13:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Pontypool & New Inn (Tue 2018-08-21 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontypool & New Inn arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Stockport13:3913:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockport to Pontypool & New Inn (Tue 2018-08-21 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontypool & New Inn arrivals from Stockport
Wilmslow13:4713:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmslow to Pontypool & New Inn (Tue 2018-08-21 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontypool & New Inn arrivals from Wilmslow
Crewe14:0614:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewe to Pontypool & New Inn (Tue 2018-08-21 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontypool & New Inn arrivals from Crewe
Nantwich14:1614:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nantwich to Pontypool & New Inn (Tue 2018-08-21 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontypool & New Inn arrivals from Nantwich
Whitchurch (Shropshire)14:2714:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitchurch (Shropshire) to Pontypool & New Inn (Tue 2018-08-21 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontypool & New Inn arrivals from Whitchurch (Shropshire)
Shrewsbury14:4514:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Pontypool & New Inn (Tue 2018-08-21 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontypool & New Inn arrivals from Shrewsbury
Church Stretton15:0415:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church Stretton to Pontypool & New Inn (Tue 2018-08-21 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontypool & New Inn arrivals from Church Stretton
Craven Arms15:1215:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craven Arms to Pontypool & New Inn (Tue 2018-08-21 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontypool & New Inn arrivals from Craven Arms
Ludlow15:2015:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ludlow to Pontypool & New Inn (Tue 2018-08-21 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontypool & New Inn arrivals from Ludlow
Leominster15:3015:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leominster to Pontypool & New Inn (Tue 2018-08-21 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontypool & New Inn arrivals from Leominster
Hereford15:4915:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hereford to Pontypool & New Inn (Tue 2018-08-21 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontypool & New Inn arrivals from Hereford
Abergavenny16:1316:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abergavenny to Pontypool & New Inn (Tue 2018-08-21 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontypool & New Inn arrivals from Abergavenny
Pontypool & New Inn16:2316:23
Tenby19:55
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontypool & New Inn to Tenby (Tue 2018-08-21 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontypool & New Inn departures to Tenby
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Arriva Trains Wales16:43HolyheadMaestegCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pontypool & New Inn arrivals
Holyhead12:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Holyhead to Pontypool & New Inn (Tue 2018-08-21 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontypool & New Inn arrivals from Holyhead
Rhosneigr12:4212:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rhosneigr to Pontypool & New Inn (Tue 2018-08-21 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontypool & New Inn arrivals from Rhosneigr
Ty Croes12:4612:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ty Croes to Pontypool & New Inn (Tue 2018-08-21 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontypool & New Inn arrivals from Ty Croes
Bodorgan12:5012:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bodorgan to Pontypool & New Inn (Tue 2018-08-21 12:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontypool & New Inn arrivals from Bodorgan
Bangor (Gwynedd)13:0513:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bangor (Gwynedd) to Pontypool & New Inn (Tue 2018-08-21 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontypool & New Inn arrivals from Bangor (Gwynedd)
Llandudno Junction13:2313:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandudno Junction to Pontypool & New Inn (Tue 2018-08-21 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontypool & New Inn arrivals from Llandudno Junction
Colwyn Bay13:3013:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colwyn Bay to Pontypool & New Inn (Tue 2018-08-21 13:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontypool & New Inn arrivals from Colwyn Bay
Rhyl13:4113:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rhyl to Pontypool & New Inn (Tue 2018-08-21 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontypool & New Inn arrivals from Rhyl
Prestatyn13:4613:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Prestatyn to Pontypool & New Inn (Tue 2018-08-21 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontypool & New Inn arrivals from Prestatyn
Flint14:0014:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Flint to Pontypool & New Inn (Tue 2018-08-21 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontypool & New Inn arrivals from Flint
Chester14:1614:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Pontypool & New Inn (Tue 2018-08-21 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontypool & New Inn arrivals from Chester
Wrexham General14:3414:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wrexham General to Pontypool & New Inn (Tue 2018-08-21 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontypool & New Inn arrivals from Wrexham General
Ruabon14:4114:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ruabon to Pontypool & New Inn (Tue 2018-08-21 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontypool & New Inn arrivals from Ruabon
Chirk14:4714:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chirk to Pontypool & New Inn (Tue 2018-08-21 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontypool & New Inn arrivals from Chirk
Gobowen14:5314:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gobowen to Pontypool & New Inn (Tue 2018-08-21 14:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontypool & New Inn arrivals from Gobowen
Shrewsbury15:1115:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Pontypool & New Inn (Tue 2018-08-21 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontypool & New Inn arrivals from Shrewsbury
Church Stretton15:2915:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church Stretton to Pontypool & New Inn (Tue 2018-08-21 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontypool & New Inn arrivals from Church Stretton
Craven Arms15:3715:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craven Arms to Pontypool & New Inn (Tue 2018-08-21 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontypool & New Inn arrivals from Craven Arms
Ludlow15:4515:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ludlow to Pontypool & New Inn (Tue 2018-08-21 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontypool & New Inn arrivals from Ludlow
Hereford16:0916:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hereford to Pontypool & New Inn (Tue 2018-08-21 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontypool & New Inn arrivals from Hereford
Abergavenny16:3316:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abergavenny to Pontypool & New Inn (Tue 2018-08-21 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontypool & New Inn arrivals from Abergavenny
Pontypool & New Inn16:4316:44
Maesteg18:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontypool & New Inn to Maesteg (Tue 2018-08-21 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pontypool & New Inn departures to Maesteg
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-08-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..