desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Polsloe Bridge railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Devon
District or Unitary Auth.:
Exeter
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
EX1 2RY
Advertisement

Polsloe Bridge Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 23rd July
Great Western Railway06:15Exeter St DavidsExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Polsloe Bridge departures
Exeter St Davids06:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Polsloe Bridge (Mon 2018-07-23 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Polsloe Bridge06:1506:15
Digby & Sowton06:1806:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Digby & Sowton (Mon 2018-07-23 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge departures to Digby & Sowton
Newcourt06:2106:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Newcourt (Mon 2018-07-23 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge departures to Newcourt
Topsham06:2506:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Topsham (Mon 2018-07-23 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge departures to Topsham
Exton06:2806:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Exton (Mon 2018-07-23 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge departures to Exton
Lympstone Commando06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Lympstone Commando (Mon 2018-07-23 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge departures to Lympstone Commando
Lympstone Village06:3306:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Lympstone Village (Mon 2018-07-23 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge departures to Lympstone Village
Exmouth06:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Exmouth (Mon 2018-07-23 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway06:36ExmouthBarnstapleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Polsloe Bridge departures
Exmouth06:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Polsloe Bridge (Mon 2018-07-23 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge arrivals from Exmouth
Polsloe Bridge06:3606:36
St James Park (Exeter)06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to St James Park (Exeter) (Mon 2018-07-23 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge departures to St James Park (Exeter)
Exeter Central06:4106:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Exeter Central (Mon 2018-07-23 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge departures to Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids06:4506:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Exeter St Davids (Mon 2018-07-23 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge departures to Exeter St Davids
Crediton06:5806:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Crediton (Mon 2018-07-23 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge departures to Crediton
Yeoford07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Yeoford (Mon 2018-07-23 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge departures to Yeoford
Copplestone07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Copplestone (Mon 2018-07-23 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge departures to Copplestone
Morchard Road07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Morchard Road (Mon 2018-07-23 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge departures to Morchard Road
Lapford07:1707:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Lapford (Mon 2018-07-23 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge departures to Lapford
Eggesford07:2607:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Eggesford (Mon 2018-07-23 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge departures to Eggesford
Kings Nympton07:3807:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Kings Nympton (Mon 2018-07-23 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge departures to Kings Nympton
Portsmouth Arms07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Portsmouth Arms (Mon 2018-07-23 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge departures to Portsmouth Arms
Umberleigh07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Umberleigh (Mon 2018-07-23 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge departures to Umberleigh
Chapelton (Devon)07:5307:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Chapelton (Devon) (Mon 2018-07-23 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge departures to Chapelton (Devon)
Barnstaple08:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Barnstaple (Mon 2018-07-23 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge departures to Barnstaple
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway06:42Exeter St DavidsExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Polsloe Bridge departures
Exeter St Davids06:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Polsloe Bridge (Mon 2018-07-23 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Polsloe Bridge06:4206:42
Digby & Sowton06:4506:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Digby & Sowton (Mon 2018-07-23 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge departures to Digby & Sowton
Newcourt06:4806:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Newcourt (Mon 2018-07-23 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge departures to Newcourt
Topsham06:5206:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Topsham (Mon 2018-07-23 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge departures to Topsham
Exton06:5806:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Exton (Mon 2018-07-23 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge departures to Exton
Lympstone Commando07:0007:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Lympstone Commando (Mon 2018-07-23 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge departures to Lympstone Commando
Lympstone Village07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Lympstone Village (Mon 2018-07-23 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge departures to Lympstone Village
Exmouth07:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Exmouth (Mon 2018-07-23 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway07:06ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Polsloe Bridge departures
Exmouth06:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Polsloe Bridge (Mon 2018-07-23 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge arrivals from Exmouth
Polsloe Bridge07:0607:06
St James Park (Exeter)07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to St James Park (Exeter) (Mon 2018-07-23 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge departures to St James Park (Exeter)
Exeter Central07:1107:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Exeter Central (Mon 2018-07-23 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge departures to Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids07:1507:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Exeter St Davids (Mon 2018-07-23 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge departures to Exeter St Davids
Exeter St Thomas07:2007:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Exeter St Thomas (Mon 2018-07-23 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge departures to Exeter St Thomas
Starcross07:2907:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Starcross (Mon 2018-07-23 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge departures to Starcross
Dawlish Warren07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Dawlish Warren (Mon 2018-07-23 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge departures to Dawlish Warren
Dawlish07:3807:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Dawlish (Mon 2018-07-23 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge departures to Dawlish
Teignmouth07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Teignmouth (Mon 2018-07-23 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge departures to Teignmouth
Newton Abbot07:5007:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Newton Abbot (Mon 2018-07-23 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge departures to Newton Abbot
Torre08:0008:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Torre (Mon 2018-07-23 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge departures to Torre
Torquay08:0308:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Torquay (Mon 2018-07-23 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge departures to Torquay
Paignton08:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Paignton (Mon 2018-07-23 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway07:16PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Polsloe Bridge departures
Paignton06:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Polsloe Bridge (Mon 2018-07-23 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge arrivals from Paignton
Polsloe Bridge07:1607:16
Digby & Sowton07:2007:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Digby & Sowton (Mon 2018-07-23 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge departures to Digby & Sowton
Newcourt07:2307:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Newcourt (Mon 2018-07-23 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge departures to Newcourt
Topsham07:2707:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Topsham (Mon 2018-07-23 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge departures to Topsham
Exton07:3007:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Exton (Mon 2018-07-23 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge departures to Exton
Lympstone Commando07:3207:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Lympstone Commando (Mon 2018-07-23 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge departures to Lympstone Commando
Lympstone Village07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Lympstone Village (Mon 2018-07-23 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge departures to Lympstone Village
Exmouth07:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Exmouth (Mon 2018-07-23 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway07:38ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Polsloe Bridge departures
Exmouth07:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Polsloe Bridge (Mon 2018-07-23 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge arrivals from Exmouth
Polsloe Bridge07:3707:38
St James Park (Exeter)07:4007:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to St James Park (Exeter) (Mon 2018-07-23 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge departures to St James Park (Exeter)
Exeter Central07:4207:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Exeter Central (Mon 2018-07-23 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge departures to Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids07:4607:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Exeter St Davids (Mon 2018-07-23 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge departures to Exeter St Davids
Exeter St Thomas07:5207:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Exeter St Thomas (Mon 2018-07-23 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge departures to Exeter St Thomas
Starcross08:0108:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Starcross (Mon 2018-07-23 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge departures to Starcross
Dawlish Warren08:0608:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Dawlish Warren (Mon 2018-07-23 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge departures to Dawlish Warren
Dawlish08:1008:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Dawlish (Mon 2018-07-23 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge departures to Dawlish
Teignmouth08:1508:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Teignmouth (Mon 2018-07-23 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge departures to Teignmouth
Newton Abbot08:2208:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Newton Abbot (Mon 2018-07-23 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge departures to Newton Abbot
Torre08:3208:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Torre (Mon 2018-07-23 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge departures to Torre
Torquay08:3608:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Torquay (Mon 2018-07-23 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge departures to Torquay
Paignton08:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Paignton (Mon 2018-07-23 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 23rd July
Great Western Railway06:15Exeter St DavidsExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Polsloe Bridge arrivals
Exeter St Davids06:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Polsloe Bridge (Mon 2018-07-23 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central06:0906:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Polsloe Bridge (Mon 2018-07-23 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge arrivals from Exeter Central
St James Park (Exeter)06:1206:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St James Park (Exeter) to Polsloe Bridge (Mon 2018-07-23 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge arrivals from St James Park (Exeter)
Polsloe Bridge06:1506:15
Exmouth06:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Exmouth (Mon 2018-07-23 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway06:36ExmouthBarnstapleCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Polsloe Bridge arrivals
Exmouth06:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Polsloe Bridge (Mon 2018-07-23 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge arrivals from Exmouth
Lympstone Village06:1806:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Polsloe Bridge (Mon 2018-07-23 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge arrivals from Lympstone Village
Lympstone Commando06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Polsloe Bridge (Mon 2018-07-23 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge arrivals from Lympstone Commando
Exton06:2106:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Polsloe Bridge (Mon 2018-07-23 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge arrivals from Exton
Topsham06:2606:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Polsloe Bridge (Mon 2018-07-23 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge arrivals from Topsham
Newcourt06:2906:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Polsloe Bridge (Mon 2018-07-23 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge arrivals from Newcourt
Digby & Sowton06:3206:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Digby & Sowton to Polsloe Bridge (Mon 2018-07-23 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge arrivals from Digby & Sowton
Polsloe Bridge06:3606:36
Barnstaple08:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Barnstaple (Mon 2018-07-23 06:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge departures to Barnstaple
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway06:42Exeter St DavidsExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Polsloe Bridge arrivals
Exeter St Davids06:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Polsloe Bridge (Mon 2018-07-23 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central06:3206:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Polsloe Bridge (Mon 2018-07-23 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge arrivals from Exeter Central
St James Park (Exeter)06:3906:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St James Park (Exeter) to Polsloe Bridge (Mon 2018-07-23 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge arrivals from St James Park (Exeter)
Polsloe Bridge06:4206:42
Exmouth07:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Exmouth (Mon 2018-07-23 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway07:06ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Polsloe Bridge arrivals
Exmouth06:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Polsloe Bridge (Mon 2018-07-23 06:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge arrivals from Exmouth
Lympstone Village06:4706:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Polsloe Bridge (Mon 2018-07-23 06:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge arrivals from Lympstone Village
Lympstone Commando06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Polsloe Bridge (Mon 2018-07-23 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge arrivals from Lympstone Commando
Exton06:5106:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Polsloe Bridge (Mon 2018-07-23 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge arrivals from Exton
Topsham06:5506:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Polsloe Bridge (Mon 2018-07-23 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge arrivals from Topsham
Newcourt06:5907:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Polsloe Bridge (Mon 2018-07-23 07:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge arrivals from Newcourt
Digby & Sowton07:0207:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Digby & Sowton to Polsloe Bridge (Mon 2018-07-23 07:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge arrivals from Digby & Sowton
Polsloe Bridge07:0607:06
Paignton08:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Paignton (Mon 2018-07-23 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway07:16PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Polsloe Bridge arrivals
Paignton06:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Polsloe Bridge (Mon 2018-07-23 06:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge arrivals from Paignton
Torquay06:0706:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torquay to Polsloe Bridge (Mon 2018-07-23 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge arrivals from Torquay
Torre06:1006:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Polsloe Bridge (Mon 2018-07-23 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge arrivals from Torre
Newton Abbot06:1906:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Polsloe Bridge (Mon 2018-07-23 06:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge arrivals from Newton Abbot
Teignmouth06:2806:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teignmouth to Polsloe Bridge (Mon 2018-07-23 06:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge arrivals from Teignmouth
Dawlish06:3306:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish to Polsloe Bridge (Mon 2018-07-23 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge arrivals from Dawlish
Dawlish Warren06:3706:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Polsloe Bridge (Mon 2018-07-23 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge arrivals from Dawlish Warren
Starcross06:4906:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starcross to Polsloe Bridge (Mon 2018-07-23 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge arrivals from Starcross
Exeter St Thomas06:5806:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Polsloe Bridge (Mon 2018-07-23 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge arrivals from Exeter St Thomas
Exeter St Davids07:0307:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Polsloe Bridge (Mon 2018-07-23 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central07:1007:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Polsloe Bridge (Mon 2018-07-23 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge arrivals from Exeter Central
St James Park (Exeter)07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St James Park (Exeter) to Polsloe Bridge (Mon 2018-07-23 07:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge arrivals from St James Park (Exeter)
Polsloe Bridge07:1607:16
Exmouth07:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Exmouth (Mon 2018-07-23 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway07:37ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Polsloe Bridge arrivals
Exmouth07:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Polsloe Bridge (Mon 2018-07-23 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge arrivals from Exmouth
Lympstone Village07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Polsloe Bridge (Mon 2018-07-23 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge arrivals from Lympstone Village
Lympstone Commando07:1807:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Polsloe Bridge (Mon 2018-07-23 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge arrivals from Lympstone Commando
Exton07:1907:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Polsloe Bridge (Mon 2018-07-23 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge arrivals from Exton
Topsham07:2307:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Polsloe Bridge (Mon 2018-07-23 07:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge arrivals from Topsham
Newcourt07:3007:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Polsloe Bridge (Mon 2018-07-23 07:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge arrivals from Newcourt
Digby & Sowton07:3307:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Digby & Sowton to Polsloe Bridge (Mon 2018-07-23 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge arrivals from Digby & Sowton
Polsloe Bridge07:3707:38
Paignton08:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Paignton (Mon 2018-07-23 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-12-07.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..