desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Polsloe Bridge railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Devon
District or Unitary Auth.:
Exeter
Managed by:
First Great Western
Postcode:
EX1 2RY
Advertisement

Polsloe Bridge Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 22nd July
Great Western Railway18:55PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Polsloe Bridge departures
Paignton17:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Polsloe Bridge (Sun 2018-07-22 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge arrivals from Paignton
Polsloe Bridge18:5518:55
Digby & Sowton18:5818:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Digby & Sowton (Sun 2018-07-22 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge departures to Digby & Sowton
Newcourt19:0119:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Newcourt (Sun 2018-07-22 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge departures to Newcourt
Topsham19:0519:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Topsham (Sun 2018-07-22 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge departures to Topsham
Exton19:0819:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Exton (Sun 2018-07-22 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge departures to Exton
Lympstone Commando19:1119:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Lympstone Commando (Sun 2018-07-22 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge departures to Lympstone Commando
Lympstone Village19:1319:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Lympstone Village (Sun 2018-07-22 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge departures to Lympstone Village
Exmouth19:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Exmouth (Sun 2018-07-22 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway19:45ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Polsloe Bridge departures
Exmouth19:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Polsloe Bridge (Sun 2018-07-22 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge arrivals from Exmouth
Polsloe Bridge19:4519:45
St James Park (Exeter)19:4819:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to St James Park (Exeter) (Sun 2018-07-22 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge departures to St James Park (Exeter)
Exeter Central19:5019:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Exeter Central (Sun 2018-07-22 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge departures to Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids19:5419:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Exeter St Davids (Sun 2018-07-22 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge departures to Exeter St Davids
Exeter St Thomas19:5920:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Exeter St Thomas (Sun 2018-07-22 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge departures to Exeter St Thomas
Starcross20:0820:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Starcross (Sun 2018-07-22 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge departures to Starcross
Dawlish Warren20:1320:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Dawlish Warren (Sun 2018-07-22 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge departures to Dawlish Warren
Dawlish20:1720:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Dawlish (Sun 2018-07-22 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge departures to Dawlish
Teignmouth20:2220:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Teignmouth (Sun 2018-07-22 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge departures to Teignmouth
Newton Abbot20:2920:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Newton Abbot (Sun 2018-07-22 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge departures to Newton Abbot
Torre20:3820:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Torre (Sun 2018-07-22 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge departures to Torre
Torquay20:4220:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Torquay (Sun 2018-07-22 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge departures to Torquay
Paignton20:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Paignton (Sun 2018-07-22 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway20:50ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Polsloe Bridge departures
Exmouth20:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Polsloe Bridge (Sun 2018-07-22 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge arrivals from Exmouth
Polsloe Bridge20:5020:50
St James Park (Exeter)20:5320:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to St James Park (Exeter) (Sun 2018-07-22 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge departures to St James Park (Exeter)
Exeter Central20:5520:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Exeter Central (Sun 2018-07-22 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge departures to Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids20:5921:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Exeter St Davids (Sun 2018-07-22 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge departures to Exeter St Davids
Dawlish Warren21:1321:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Dawlish Warren (Sun 2018-07-22 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge departures to Dawlish Warren
Dawlish21:1721:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Dawlish (Sun 2018-07-22 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge departures to Dawlish
Teignmouth21:2221:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Teignmouth (Sun 2018-07-22 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge departures to Teignmouth
Newton Abbot21:2921:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Newton Abbot (Sun 2018-07-22 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge departures to Newton Abbot
Torre21:3821:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Torre (Sun 2018-07-22 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge departures to Torre
Torquay21:4221:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Torquay (Sun 2018-07-22 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge departures to Torquay
Paignton21:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Paignton (Sun 2018-07-22 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway21:03PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Polsloe Bridge departures
Paignton19:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Polsloe Bridge (Sun 2018-07-22 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge arrivals from Paignton
Polsloe Bridge21:0321:03
Digby & Sowton21:0621:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Digby & Sowton (Sun 2018-07-22 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge departures to Digby & Sowton
Newcourt21:0921:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Newcourt (Sun 2018-07-22 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge departures to Newcourt
Topsham21:1321:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Topsham (Sun 2018-07-22 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge departures to Topsham
Exton21:1521:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Exton (Sun 2018-07-22 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge departures to Exton
Lympstone Commando21:1721:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Lympstone Commando (Sun 2018-07-22 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge departures to Lympstone Commando
Lympstone Village21:2121:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Lympstone Village (Sun 2018-07-22 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge departures to Lympstone Village
Exmouth21:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Exmouth (Sun 2018-07-22 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway21:52ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Polsloe Bridge departures
Exmouth21:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Polsloe Bridge (Sun 2018-07-22 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge arrivals from Exmouth
Polsloe Bridge21:5221:52
St James Park (Exeter)21:5521:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to St James Park (Exeter) (Sun 2018-07-22 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge departures to St James Park (Exeter)
Exeter Central21:5721:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Exeter Central (Sun 2018-07-22 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge departures to Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids22:0022:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Exeter St Davids (Sun 2018-07-22 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge departures to Exeter St Davids
Exeter St Thomas22:0522:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Exeter St Thomas (Sun 2018-07-22 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge departures to Exeter St Thomas
Starcross22:1422:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Starcross (Sun 2018-07-22 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge departures to Starcross
Dawlish Warren22:2022:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Dawlish Warren (Sun 2018-07-22 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge departures to Dawlish Warren
Dawlish22:2422:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Dawlish (Sun 2018-07-22 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge departures to Dawlish
Teignmouth22:2922:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Teignmouth (Sun 2018-07-22 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge departures to Teignmouth
Newton Abbot22:3622:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Newton Abbot (Sun 2018-07-22 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge departures to Newton Abbot
Torre22:4522:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Torre (Sun 2018-07-22 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge departures to Torre
Torquay22:4822:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Torquay (Sun 2018-07-22 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge departures to Torquay
Paignton22:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Paignton (Sun 2018-07-22 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway21:56PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Polsloe Bridge departures
Paignton20:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Polsloe Bridge (Sun 2018-07-22 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge arrivals from Paignton
Polsloe Bridge21:5621:56
Digby & Sowton22:0022:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Digby & Sowton (Sun 2018-07-22 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge departures to Digby & Sowton
Newcourt22:0322:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Newcourt (Sun 2018-07-22 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge departures to Newcourt
Topsham22:0722:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Topsham (Sun 2018-07-22 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge departures to Topsham
Exton22:1022:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Exton (Sun 2018-07-22 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge departures to Exton
Lympstone Commando22:1222:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Lympstone Commando (Sun 2018-07-22 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge departures to Lympstone Commando
Lympstone Village22:1522:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Lympstone Village (Sun 2018-07-22 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge departures to Lympstone Village
Exmouth22:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Exmouth (Sun 2018-07-22 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 22nd July
Great Western Railway18:55PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Polsloe Bridge arrivals
Paignton17:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Polsloe Bridge (Sun 2018-07-22 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge arrivals from Paignton
Torquay17:5417:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torquay to Polsloe Bridge (Sun 2018-07-22 17:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge arrivals from Torquay
Torre17:5717:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Polsloe Bridge (Sun 2018-07-22 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge arrivals from Torre
Newton Abbot18:0618:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Polsloe Bridge (Sun 2018-07-22 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge arrivals from Newton Abbot
Teignmouth18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teignmouth to Polsloe Bridge (Sun 2018-07-22 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge arrivals from Teignmouth
Dawlish18:1918:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish to Polsloe Bridge (Sun 2018-07-22 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge arrivals from Dawlish
Dawlish Warren18:2318:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Polsloe Bridge (Sun 2018-07-22 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge arrivals from Dawlish Warren
Starcross18:2818:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starcross to Polsloe Bridge (Sun 2018-07-22 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge arrivals from Starcross
Exeter St Thomas18:3718:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Polsloe Bridge (Sun 2018-07-22 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge arrivals from Exeter St Thomas
Exeter St Davids18:3918:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Polsloe Bridge (Sun 2018-07-22 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central18:4918:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Polsloe Bridge (Sun 2018-07-22 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge arrivals from Exeter Central
St James Park (Exeter)18:5218:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St James Park (Exeter) to Polsloe Bridge (Sun 2018-07-22 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge arrivals from St James Park (Exeter)
Polsloe Bridge18:5518:55
Exmouth19:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Exmouth (Sun 2018-07-22 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway19:45ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Polsloe Bridge arrivals
Exmouth19:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Polsloe Bridge (Sun 2018-07-22 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge arrivals from Exmouth
Lympstone Village19:2719:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Polsloe Bridge (Sun 2018-07-22 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge arrivals from Lympstone Village
Lympstone Commando19:2819:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Polsloe Bridge (Sun 2018-07-22 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge arrivals from Lympstone Commando
Exton19:3019:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Polsloe Bridge (Sun 2018-07-22 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge arrivals from Exton
Topsham19:3519:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Polsloe Bridge (Sun 2018-07-22 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge arrivals from Topsham
Newcourt19:3819:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Polsloe Bridge (Sun 2018-07-22 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge arrivals from Newcourt
Digby & Sowton19:4119:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Digby & Sowton to Polsloe Bridge (Sun 2018-07-22 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge arrivals from Digby & Sowton
Polsloe Bridge19:4519:45
Paignton20:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Paignton (Sun 2018-07-22 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway20:50ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Polsloe Bridge arrivals
Exmouth20:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Polsloe Bridge (Sun 2018-07-22 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge arrivals from Exmouth
Lympstone Village20:3220:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Polsloe Bridge (Sun 2018-07-22 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge arrivals from Lympstone Village
Lympstone Commando20:3320:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Polsloe Bridge (Sun 2018-07-22 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge arrivals from Lympstone Commando
Exton20:3520:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Polsloe Bridge (Sun 2018-07-22 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge arrivals from Exton
Topsham20:4020:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Polsloe Bridge (Sun 2018-07-22 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge arrivals from Topsham
Newcourt20:4320:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Polsloe Bridge (Sun 2018-07-22 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge arrivals from Newcourt
Digby & Sowton20:4620:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Digby & Sowton to Polsloe Bridge (Sun 2018-07-22 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge arrivals from Digby & Sowton
Polsloe Bridge20:5020:50
Paignton21:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Paignton (Sun 2018-07-22 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway21:03PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Polsloe Bridge arrivals
Paignton19:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Polsloe Bridge (Sun 2018-07-22 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge arrivals from Paignton
Torquay19:5719:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torquay to Polsloe Bridge (Sun 2018-07-22 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge arrivals from Torquay
Torre20:0020:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Polsloe Bridge (Sun 2018-07-22 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge arrivals from Torre
Newton Abbot20:0920:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Polsloe Bridge (Sun 2018-07-22 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge arrivals from Newton Abbot
Teignmouth20:2420:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teignmouth to Polsloe Bridge (Sun 2018-07-22 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge arrivals from Teignmouth
Dawlish20:2920:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish to Polsloe Bridge (Sun 2018-07-22 20:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge arrivals from Dawlish
Dawlish Warren20:3320:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Polsloe Bridge (Sun 2018-07-22 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge arrivals from Dawlish Warren
Starcross20:3820:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Starcross to Polsloe Bridge (Sun 2018-07-22 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge arrivals from Starcross
Exeter St Thomas20:4720:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Thomas to Polsloe Bridge (Sun 2018-07-22 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge arrivals from Exeter St Thomas
Exeter St Davids20:5220:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Polsloe Bridge (Sun 2018-07-22 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central20:5720:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Polsloe Bridge (Sun 2018-07-22 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge arrivals from Exeter Central
St James Park (Exeter)21:0021:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St James Park (Exeter) to Polsloe Bridge (Sun 2018-07-22 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge arrivals from St James Park (Exeter)
Polsloe Bridge21:0321:03
Exmouth21:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Exmouth (Sun 2018-07-22 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway21:52ExmouthPaigntonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Polsloe Bridge arrivals
Exmouth21:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exmouth to Polsloe Bridge (Sun 2018-07-22 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge arrivals from Exmouth
Lympstone Village21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Village to Polsloe Bridge (Sun 2018-07-22 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge arrivals from Lympstone Village
Lympstone Commando21:3521:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lympstone Commando to Polsloe Bridge (Sun 2018-07-22 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge arrivals from Lympstone Commando
Exton21:3721:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exton to Polsloe Bridge (Sun 2018-07-22 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge arrivals from Exton
Topsham21:4221:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Topsham to Polsloe Bridge (Sun 2018-07-22 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge arrivals from Topsham
Newcourt21:4521:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcourt to Polsloe Bridge (Sun 2018-07-22 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge arrivals from Newcourt
Digby & Sowton21:4821:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Digby & Sowton to Polsloe Bridge (Sun 2018-07-22 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge arrivals from Digby & Sowton
Polsloe Bridge21:5221:52
Paignton22:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Paignton (Sun 2018-07-22 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge departures to Paignton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Great Western Railway21:56PaigntonExmouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Polsloe Bridge arrivals
Paignton20:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paignton to Polsloe Bridge (Sun 2018-07-22 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge arrivals from Paignton
Torquay20:5720:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torquay to Polsloe Bridge (Sun 2018-07-22 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge arrivals from Torquay
Torre21:0021:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Torre to Polsloe Bridge (Sun 2018-07-22 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge arrivals from Torre
Newton Abbot21:0921:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newton Abbot to Polsloe Bridge (Sun 2018-07-22 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge arrivals from Newton Abbot
Teignmouth21:1821:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Teignmouth to Polsloe Bridge (Sun 2018-07-22 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge arrivals from Teignmouth
Dawlish21:2321:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish to Polsloe Bridge (Sun 2018-07-22 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge arrivals from Dawlish
Dawlish Warren21:2721:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dawlish Warren to Polsloe Bridge (Sun 2018-07-22 21:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge arrivals from Dawlish Warren
Exeter St Davids21:3921:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Polsloe Bridge (Sun 2018-07-22 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central21:5121:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Polsloe Bridge (Sun 2018-07-22 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge arrivals from Exeter Central
St James Park (Exeter)21:5321:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St James Park (Exeter) to Polsloe Bridge (Sun 2018-07-22 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge arrivals from St James Park (Exeter)
Polsloe Bridge21:5621:56
Exmouth22:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polsloe Bridge to Exmouth (Sun 2018-07-22 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Polsloe Bridge departures to Exmouth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-10-12.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..