desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Wales
District or Unitary Auth.:
Gwynedd
Managed by:
Arriva Trains Wales
Postcode:
LL53 6HJ
Advertisement

Penychain Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 19th October
Arriva Trains Wales19:41MachynllethPwllheliCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Penychain departures
Machynlleth16:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Machynlleth to Penychain (Tue 2021-10-19 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penychain arrivals from Machynlleth
Penychain19:4119:41
Pwllheli19:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penychain to Pwllheli (Tue 2021-10-19 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penychain departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Arriva Trains Wales19:56MachynllethPwllheliCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Penychain departures
Machynlleth16:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Machynlleth to Penychain (Tue 2021-10-19 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penychain arrivals from Machynlleth
Penychain19:5619:56
Abererch19:5919:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penychain to Abererch (Tue 2021-10-19 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penychain departures to Abererch
Pwllheli20:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penychain to Pwllheli (Tue 2021-10-19 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penychain departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Arriva Trains Wales20:28PwllheliMachynllethCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Penychain departures
Pwllheli20:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Penychain (Tue 2021-10-19 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penychain arrivals from Pwllheli
Penychain20:2820:28
Criccieth20:4020:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penychain to Criccieth (Tue 2021-10-19 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penychain departures to Criccieth
Porthmadog20:5220:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penychain to Porthmadog (Tue 2021-10-19 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penychain departures to Porthmadog
Minffordd20:5720:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penychain to Minffordd (Tue 2021-10-19 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penychain departures to Minffordd
Penrhyndeudraeth20:5920:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penychain to Penrhyndeudraeth (Tue 2021-10-19 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penychain departures to Penrhyndeudraeth
Llandecwyn21:0121:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penychain to Llandecwyn (Tue 2021-10-19 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penychain departures to Llandecwyn
Talsarnau21:0421:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penychain to Talsarnau (Tue 2021-10-19 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penychain departures to Talsarnau
Tygwyn21:0621:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penychain to Tygwyn (Tue 2021-10-19 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penychain departures to Tygwyn
Harlech21:1321:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penychain to Harlech (Tue 2021-10-19 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penychain departures to Harlech
Llandanwg21:1621:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penychain to Llandanwg (Tue 2021-10-19 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penychain departures to Llandanwg
Pensarn (Gwynedd)21:1821:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penychain to Pensarn (Gwynedd) (Tue 2021-10-19 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penychain departures to Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llanbedr21:2121:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penychain to Llanbedr (Tue 2021-10-19 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penychain departures to Llanbedr
Dyffryn Ardudwy21:2721:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penychain to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Tue 2021-10-19 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penychain departures to Dyffryn Ardudwy
Talybont21:3221:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penychain to Talybont (Tue 2021-10-19 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penychain departures to Talybont
Llanaber21:3621:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penychain to Llanaber (Tue 2021-10-19 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penychain departures to Llanaber
Barmouth21:4221:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penychain to Barmouth (Tue 2021-10-19 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penychain departures to Barmouth
Morfa Mawddach22:0822:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penychain to Morfa Mawddach (Tue 2021-10-19 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penychain departures to Morfa Mawddach
Fairbourne22:1222:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penychain to Fairbourne (Tue 2021-10-19 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penychain departures to Fairbourne
Llwyngwril22:2222:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penychain to Llwyngwril (Tue 2021-10-19 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penychain departures to Llwyngwril
Tonfanau22:3522:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penychain to Tonfanau (Tue 2021-10-19 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penychain departures to Tonfanau
Tywyn22:4922:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penychain to Tywyn (Tue 2021-10-19 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penychain departures to Tywyn
Aberdovey22:5822:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penychain to Aberdovey (Tue 2021-10-19 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penychain departures to Aberdovey
Penhelig23:0123:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penychain to Penhelig (Tue 2021-10-19 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penychain departures to Penhelig
Machynlleth23:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penychain to Machynlleth (Tue 2021-10-19 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penychain departures to Machynlleth
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Arriva Trains Wales20:43PwllheliMachynllethCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Penychain departures
Pwllheli20:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Penychain (Tue 2021-10-19 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penychain arrivals from Pwllheli
Penychain20:4320:43
Criccieth20:5520:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penychain to Criccieth (Tue 2021-10-19 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penychain departures to Criccieth
Porthmadog21:0721:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penychain to Porthmadog (Tue 2021-10-19 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penychain departures to Porthmadog
Minffordd21:1221:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penychain to Minffordd (Tue 2021-10-19 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penychain departures to Minffordd
Penrhyndeudraeth21:1421:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penychain to Penrhyndeudraeth (Tue 2021-10-19 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penychain departures to Penrhyndeudraeth
Llandecwyn21:1621:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penychain to Llandecwyn (Tue 2021-10-19 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penychain departures to Llandecwyn
Talsarnau21:1921:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penychain to Talsarnau (Tue 2021-10-19 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penychain departures to Talsarnau
Tygwyn21:2121:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penychain to Tygwyn (Tue 2021-10-19 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penychain departures to Tygwyn
Harlech21:2821:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penychain to Harlech (Tue 2021-10-19 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penychain departures to Harlech
Barmouth21:5621:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penychain to Barmouth (Tue 2021-10-19 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penychain departures to Barmouth
Tywyn22:5622:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penychain to Tywyn (Tue 2021-10-19 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penychain departures to Tywyn
Machynlleth23:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penychain to Machynlleth (Tue 2021-10-19 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penychain departures to Machynlleth
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Arriva Trains Wales21:41MachynllethPwllheliCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Penychain departures
Machynlleth18:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Machynlleth to Penychain (Tue 2021-10-19 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penychain arrivals from Machynlleth
Penychain21:4121:41
Pwllheli21:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penychain to Pwllheli (Tue 2021-10-19 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penychain departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Arriva Trains Wales21:56MachynllethPwllheliCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Penychain departures
Machynlleth18:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Machynlleth to Penychain (Tue 2021-10-19 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penychain arrivals from Machynlleth
Penychain21:5621:56
Abererch21:5921:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penychain to Abererch (Tue 2021-10-19 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penychain departures to Abererch
Pwllheli22:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penychain to Pwllheli (Tue 2021-10-19 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penychain departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 19th October
Arriva Trains Wales19:41MachynllethPwllheliCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Penychain arrivals
Machynlleth16:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Machynlleth to Penychain (Tue 2021-10-19 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penychain arrivals from Machynlleth
Tywyn17:2817:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tywyn to Penychain (Tue 2021-10-19 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penychain arrivals from Tywyn
Barmouth18:2818:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barmouth to Penychain (Tue 2021-10-19 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penychain arrivals from Barmouth
Harlech18:5618:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Penychain (Tue 2021-10-19 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penychain arrivals from Harlech
Tygwyn19:0319:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tygwyn to Penychain (Tue 2021-10-19 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penychain arrivals from Tygwyn
Talsarnau19:0519:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talsarnau to Penychain (Tue 2021-10-19 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penychain arrivals from Talsarnau
Llandecwyn19:0819:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Penychain (Tue 2021-10-19 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penychain arrivals from Llandecwyn
Penrhyndeudraeth19:1019:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Penychain (Tue 2021-10-19 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penychain arrivals from Penrhyndeudraeth
Minffordd19:1219:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Penychain (Tue 2021-10-19 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penychain arrivals from Minffordd
Porthmadog19:1719:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Porthmadog to Penychain (Tue 2021-10-19 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penychain arrivals from Porthmadog
Criccieth19:2919:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Penychain (Tue 2021-10-19 19:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penychain arrivals from Criccieth
Penychain19:4119:41
Pwllheli19:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penychain to Pwllheli (Tue 2021-10-19 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penychain departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Arriva Trains Wales19:56MachynllethPwllheliCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Penychain arrivals
Machynlleth16:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Machynlleth to Penychain (Tue 2021-10-19 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penychain arrivals from Machynlleth
Penhelig17:2317:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Penychain (Tue 2021-10-19 17:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penychain arrivals from Penhelig
Aberdovey17:2617:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdovey to Penychain (Tue 2021-10-19 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penychain arrivals from Aberdovey
Tywyn17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tywyn to Penychain (Tue 2021-10-19 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penychain arrivals from Tywyn
Tonfanau17:4917:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonfanau to Penychain (Tue 2021-10-19 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penychain arrivals from Tonfanau
Llwyngwril18:0218:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Penychain (Tue 2021-10-19 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penychain arrivals from Llwyngwril
Fairbourne18:1218:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Penychain (Tue 2021-10-19 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penychain arrivals from Fairbourne
Morfa Mawddach18:1618:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morfa Mawddach to Penychain (Tue 2021-10-19 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penychain arrivals from Morfa Mawddach
Barmouth18:4218:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barmouth to Penychain (Tue 2021-10-19 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penychain arrivals from Barmouth
Llanaber18:4818:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanaber to Penychain (Tue 2021-10-19 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penychain arrivals from Llanaber
Talybont18:5218:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talybont to Penychain (Tue 2021-10-19 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penychain arrivals from Talybont
Dyffryn Ardudwy18:5718:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Penychain (Tue 2021-10-19 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penychain arrivals from Dyffryn Ardudwy
Llanbedr19:0319:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Penychain (Tue 2021-10-19 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penychain arrivals from Llanbedr
Pensarn (Gwynedd)19:0619:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pensarn (Gwynedd) to Penychain (Tue 2021-10-19 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penychain arrivals from Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llandanwg19:0819:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Penychain (Tue 2021-10-19 19:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penychain arrivals from Llandanwg
Harlech19:1119:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Penychain (Tue 2021-10-19 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penychain arrivals from Harlech
Tygwyn19:1819:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tygwyn to Penychain (Tue 2021-10-19 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penychain arrivals from Tygwyn
Talsarnau19:2019:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talsarnau to Penychain (Tue 2021-10-19 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penychain arrivals from Talsarnau
Llandecwyn19:2319:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Penychain (Tue 2021-10-19 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penychain arrivals from Llandecwyn
Penrhyndeudraeth19:2519:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Penychain (Tue 2021-10-19 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penychain arrivals from Penrhyndeudraeth
Minffordd19:2719:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Penychain (Tue 2021-10-19 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penychain arrivals from Minffordd
Porthmadog19:3219:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Porthmadog to Penychain (Tue 2021-10-19 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penychain arrivals from Porthmadog
Criccieth19:4419:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Penychain (Tue 2021-10-19 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penychain arrivals from Criccieth
Penychain19:5619:56
Pwllheli20:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penychain to Pwllheli (Tue 2021-10-19 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penychain departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Arriva Trains Wales20:28PwllheliMachynllethCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Penychain arrivals
Pwllheli20:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Penychain (Tue 2021-10-19 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penychain arrivals from Pwllheli
Abererch20:2520:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Penychain (Tue 2021-10-19 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penychain arrivals from Abererch
Penychain20:2820:28
Machynlleth23:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penychain to Machynlleth (Tue 2021-10-19 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penychain departures to Machynlleth
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Arriva Trains Wales20:43PwllheliMachynllethCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Penychain arrivals
Pwllheli20:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Penychain (Tue 2021-10-19 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penychain arrivals from Pwllheli
Penychain20:4320:43
Machynlleth23:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penychain to Machynlleth (Tue 2021-10-19 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penychain departures to Machynlleth
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Arriva Trains Wales21:41MachynllethPwllheliCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Penychain arrivals
Machynlleth18:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Machynlleth to Penychain (Tue 2021-10-19 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penychain arrivals from Machynlleth
Tywyn19:2819:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tywyn to Penychain (Tue 2021-10-19 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penychain arrivals from Tywyn
Barmouth20:2820:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barmouth to Penychain (Tue 2021-10-19 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penychain arrivals from Barmouth
Harlech20:5620:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Penychain (Tue 2021-10-19 20:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penychain arrivals from Harlech
Tygwyn21:0321:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tygwyn to Penychain (Tue 2021-10-19 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penychain arrivals from Tygwyn
Talsarnau21:0521:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talsarnau to Penychain (Tue 2021-10-19 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penychain arrivals from Talsarnau
Llandecwyn21:0821:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Penychain (Tue 2021-10-19 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penychain arrivals from Llandecwyn
Penrhyndeudraeth21:1021:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Penychain (Tue 2021-10-19 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penychain arrivals from Penrhyndeudraeth
Minffordd21:1221:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Penychain (Tue 2021-10-19 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penychain arrivals from Minffordd
Porthmadog21:1721:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Porthmadog to Penychain (Tue 2021-10-19 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penychain arrivals from Porthmadog
Criccieth21:2921:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Penychain (Tue 2021-10-19 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penychain arrivals from Criccieth
Penychain21:4121:41
Pwllheli21:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penychain to Pwllheli (Tue 2021-10-19 21:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penychain departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Arriva Trains Wales21:56MachynllethPwllheliCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Penychain arrivals
Machynlleth18:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Machynlleth to Penychain (Tue 2021-10-19 18:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penychain arrivals from Machynlleth
Penhelig19:2319:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Penychain (Tue 2021-10-19 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penychain arrivals from Penhelig
Aberdovey19:2619:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdovey to Penychain (Tue 2021-10-19 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penychain arrivals from Aberdovey
Tywyn19:3519:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tywyn to Penychain (Tue 2021-10-19 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penychain arrivals from Tywyn
Tonfanau19:4919:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonfanau to Penychain (Tue 2021-10-19 19:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penychain arrivals from Tonfanau
Llwyngwril20:0220:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Penychain (Tue 2021-10-19 20:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penychain arrivals from Llwyngwril
Fairbourne20:1220:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Penychain (Tue 2021-10-19 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penychain arrivals from Fairbourne
Morfa Mawddach20:1620:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morfa Mawddach to Penychain (Tue 2021-10-19 20:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penychain arrivals from Morfa Mawddach
Barmouth20:4220:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barmouth to Penychain (Tue 2021-10-19 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penychain arrivals from Barmouth
Llanaber20:4820:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanaber to Penychain (Tue 2021-10-19 20:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penychain arrivals from Llanaber
Talybont20:5220:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talybont to Penychain (Tue 2021-10-19 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penychain arrivals from Talybont
Dyffryn Ardudwy20:5720:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Penychain (Tue 2021-10-19 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penychain arrivals from Dyffryn Ardudwy
Llanbedr21:0321:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Penychain (Tue 2021-10-19 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penychain arrivals from Llanbedr
Pensarn (Gwynedd)21:0621:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pensarn (Gwynedd) to Penychain (Tue 2021-10-19 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penychain arrivals from Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llandanwg21:0821:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Penychain (Tue 2021-10-19 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penychain arrivals from Llandanwg
Harlech21:1121:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Penychain (Tue 2021-10-19 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penychain arrivals from Harlech
Tygwyn21:1821:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tygwyn to Penychain (Tue 2021-10-19 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penychain arrivals from Tygwyn
Talsarnau21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talsarnau to Penychain (Tue 2021-10-19 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penychain arrivals from Talsarnau
Llandecwyn21:2321:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Penychain (Tue 2021-10-19 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penychain arrivals from Llandecwyn
Penrhyndeudraeth21:2521:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Penychain (Tue 2021-10-19 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penychain arrivals from Penrhyndeudraeth
Minffordd21:2721:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Penychain (Tue 2021-10-19 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penychain arrivals from Minffordd
Porthmadog21:3221:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Porthmadog to Penychain (Tue 2021-10-19 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penychain arrivals from Porthmadog
Criccieth21:4421:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Penychain (Tue 2021-10-19 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penychain arrivals from Criccieth
Penychain21:5621:56
Pwllheli22:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penychain to Pwllheli (Tue 2021-10-19 21:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penychain departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-10-15.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..