desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Wales
District or Unitary Auth.:
Gwynedd
Managed by:
Arriva Trains Wales
Postcode:
LL53 6HJ
Advertisement

Penychain Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 5th April
Arriva Trains Wales17:50PwllheliMachynllethCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Penychain departures
Pwllheli17:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Penychain (Sun 2020-04-05 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penychain arrivals from Pwllheli
Penychain17:5017:50
Criccieth18:0018:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penychain to Criccieth (Sun 2020-04-05 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penychain departures to Criccieth
Porthmadog18:1018:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penychain to Porthmadog (Sun 2020-04-05 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penychain departures to Porthmadog
Minffordd18:2018:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penychain to Minffordd (Sun 2020-04-05 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penychain departures to Minffordd
Penrhyndeudraeth18:2518:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penychain to Penrhyndeudraeth (Sun 2020-04-05 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penychain departures to Penrhyndeudraeth
Llandecwyn18:4518:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penychain to Llandecwyn (Sun 2020-04-05 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penychain departures to Llandecwyn
Talsarnau18:5018:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penychain to Talsarnau (Sun 2020-04-05 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penychain departures to Talsarnau
Tygwyn18:5518:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penychain to Tygwyn (Sun 2020-04-05 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penychain departures to Tygwyn
Harlech19:0019:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penychain to Harlech (Sun 2020-04-05 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penychain departures to Harlech
Llandanwg19:0519:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penychain to Llandanwg (Sun 2020-04-05 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penychain departures to Llandanwg
Pensarn (Gwynedd)19:1019:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penychain to Pensarn (Gwynedd) (Sun 2020-04-05 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penychain departures to Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llanbedr19:1519:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penychain to Llanbedr (Sun 2020-04-05 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penychain departures to Llanbedr
Dyffryn Ardudwy19:2019:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penychain to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Sun 2020-04-05 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penychain departures to Dyffryn Ardudwy
Talybont19:2519:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penychain to Talybont (Sun 2020-04-05 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penychain departures to Talybont
Llanaber19:3019:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penychain to Llanaber (Sun 2020-04-05 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penychain departures to Llanaber
Barmouth19:3519:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penychain to Barmouth (Sun 2020-04-05 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penychain departures to Barmouth
Morfa Mawddach20:0520:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penychain to Morfa Mawddach (Sun 2020-04-05 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penychain departures to Morfa Mawddach
Fairbourne20:1020:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penychain to Fairbourne (Sun 2020-04-05 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penychain departures to Fairbourne
Llwyngwril20:2220:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penychain to Llwyngwril (Sun 2020-04-05 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penychain departures to Llwyngwril
Tonfanau20:3420:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penychain to Tonfanau (Sun 2020-04-05 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penychain departures to Tonfanau
Tywyn20:4920:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penychain to Tywyn (Sun 2020-04-05 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penychain departures to Tywyn
Aberdovey20:5720:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penychain to Aberdovey (Sun 2020-04-05 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penychain departures to Aberdovey
Penhelig21:0221:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penychain to Penhelig (Sun 2020-04-05 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penychain departures to Penhelig
Machynlleth21:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penychain to Machynlleth (Sun 2020-04-05 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penychain departures to Machynlleth
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Arriva Trains Wales18:37MachynllethPwllheliCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Penychain departures
Machynlleth15:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Machynlleth to Penychain (Sun 2020-04-05 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penychain arrivals from Machynlleth
Penychain18:3718:37
Abererch18:4218:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penychain to Abererch (Sun 2020-04-05 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penychain departures to Abererch
Pwllheli18:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penychain to Pwllheli (Sun 2020-04-05 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penychain departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Arriva Trains Wales20:32MachynllethPwllheliCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Penychain departures
Machynlleth16:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Machynlleth to Penychain (Sun 2020-04-05 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penychain arrivals from Machynlleth
Penychain20:3220:32
Abererch20:3720:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penychain to Abererch (Sun 2020-04-05 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penychain departures to Abererch
Pwllheli20:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penychain to Pwllheli (Sun 2020-04-05 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penychain departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Arriva Trains Wales22:37MachynllethPwllheliCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Penychain departures
Machynlleth19:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Machynlleth to Penychain (Sun 2020-04-05 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penychain arrivals from Machynlleth
Penychain22:3722:37
Abererch22:4222:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penychain to Abererch (Sun 2020-04-05 22:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penychain departures to Abererch
Pwllheli22:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penychain to Pwllheli (Sun 2020-04-05 22:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penychain departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 5th April
Arriva Trains Wales17:50PwllheliMachynllethCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Penychain arrivals
Pwllheli17:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Penychain (Sun 2020-04-05 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penychain arrivals from Pwllheli
Abererch17:4517:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Penychain (Sun 2020-04-05 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penychain arrivals from Abererch
Penychain17:5017:50
Machynlleth21:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penychain to Machynlleth (Sun 2020-04-05 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penychain departures to Machynlleth
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Arriva Trains Wales18:37MachynllethPwllheliCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Penychain arrivals
Machynlleth15:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Machynlleth to Penychain (Sun 2020-04-05 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penychain arrivals from Machynlleth
Penhelig15:2515:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Penychain (Sun 2020-04-05 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penychain arrivals from Penhelig
Aberdovey15:3015:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdovey to Penychain (Sun 2020-04-05 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penychain arrivals from Aberdovey
Tywyn15:3815:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tywyn to Penychain (Sun 2020-04-05 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penychain arrivals from Tywyn
Tonfanau15:5315:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonfanau to Penychain (Sun 2020-04-05 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penychain arrivals from Tonfanau
Llwyngwril16:0516:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Penychain (Sun 2020-04-05 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penychain arrivals from Llwyngwril
Fairbourne16:1716:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Penychain (Sun 2020-04-05 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penychain arrivals from Fairbourne
Morfa Mawddach16:2216:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morfa Mawddach to Penychain (Sun 2020-04-05 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penychain arrivals from Morfa Mawddach
Barmouth16:5216:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barmouth to Penychain (Sun 2020-04-05 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penychain arrivals from Barmouth
Llanaber16:5716:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanaber to Penychain (Sun 2020-04-05 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penychain arrivals from Llanaber
Talybont17:0217:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talybont to Penychain (Sun 2020-04-05 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penychain arrivals from Talybont
Dyffryn Ardudwy17:0717:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Penychain (Sun 2020-04-05 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penychain arrivals from Dyffryn Ardudwy
Llanbedr17:1217:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Penychain (Sun 2020-04-05 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penychain arrivals from Llanbedr
Pensarn (Gwynedd)17:1717:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pensarn (Gwynedd) to Penychain (Sun 2020-04-05 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penychain arrivals from Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llandanwg17:2217:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Penychain (Sun 2020-04-05 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penychain arrivals from Llandanwg
Harlech17:2717:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Penychain (Sun 2020-04-05 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penychain arrivals from Harlech
Tygwyn17:3217:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tygwyn to Penychain (Sun 2020-04-05 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penychain arrivals from Tygwyn
Talsarnau17:3717:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talsarnau to Penychain (Sun 2020-04-05 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penychain arrivals from Talsarnau
Llandecwyn17:4217:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Penychain (Sun 2020-04-05 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penychain arrivals from Llandecwyn
Penrhyndeudraeth18:0218:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Penychain (Sun 2020-04-05 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penychain arrivals from Penrhyndeudraeth
Minffordd18:0718:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Penychain (Sun 2020-04-05 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penychain arrivals from Minffordd
Porthmadog18:1718:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Porthmadog to Penychain (Sun 2020-04-05 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penychain arrivals from Porthmadog
Criccieth18:2718:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Penychain (Sun 2020-04-05 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penychain arrivals from Criccieth
Penychain18:3718:37
Pwllheli18:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penychain to Pwllheli (Sun 2020-04-05 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penychain departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Arriva Trains Wales20:32MachynllethPwllheliCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Penychain arrivals
Machynlleth16:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Machynlleth to Penychain (Sun 2020-04-05 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penychain arrivals from Machynlleth
Penhelig17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Penychain (Sun 2020-04-05 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penychain arrivals from Penhelig
Aberdovey17:2517:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdovey to Penychain (Sun 2020-04-05 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penychain arrivals from Aberdovey
Tywyn17:3317:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tywyn to Penychain (Sun 2020-04-05 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penychain arrivals from Tywyn
Tonfanau17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonfanau to Penychain (Sun 2020-04-05 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penychain arrivals from Tonfanau
Llwyngwril18:0018:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Penychain (Sun 2020-04-05 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penychain arrivals from Llwyngwril
Fairbourne18:1218:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Penychain (Sun 2020-04-05 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penychain arrivals from Fairbourne
Morfa Mawddach18:1718:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morfa Mawddach to Penychain (Sun 2020-04-05 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penychain arrivals from Morfa Mawddach
Barmouth18:4718:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barmouth to Penychain (Sun 2020-04-05 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penychain arrivals from Barmouth
Llanaber18:5218:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanaber to Penychain (Sun 2020-04-05 18:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penychain arrivals from Llanaber
Talybont18:5718:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talybont to Penychain (Sun 2020-04-05 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penychain arrivals from Talybont
Dyffryn Ardudwy19:0219:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Penychain (Sun 2020-04-05 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penychain arrivals from Dyffryn Ardudwy
Llanbedr19:0719:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Penychain (Sun 2020-04-05 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penychain arrivals from Llanbedr
Pensarn (Gwynedd)19:1219:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pensarn (Gwynedd) to Penychain (Sun 2020-04-05 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penychain arrivals from Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llandanwg19:1719:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Penychain (Sun 2020-04-05 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penychain arrivals from Llandanwg
Harlech19:2219:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Penychain (Sun 2020-04-05 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penychain arrivals from Harlech
Tygwyn19:2719:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tygwyn to Penychain (Sun 2020-04-05 19:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penychain arrivals from Tygwyn
Talsarnau19:3219:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talsarnau to Penychain (Sun 2020-04-05 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penychain arrivals from Talsarnau
Llandecwyn19:3719:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Penychain (Sun 2020-04-05 19:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penychain arrivals from Llandecwyn
Penrhyndeudraeth19:5719:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Penychain (Sun 2020-04-05 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penychain arrivals from Penrhyndeudraeth
Minffordd20:0220:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Penychain (Sun 2020-04-05 20:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penychain arrivals from Minffordd
Porthmadog20:1220:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Porthmadog to Penychain (Sun 2020-04-05 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penychain arrivals from Porthmadog
Criccieth20:2220:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Penychain (Sun 2020-04-05 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penychain arrivals from Criccieth
Penychain20:3220:32
Pwllheli20:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penychain to Pwllheli (Sun 2020-04-05 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penychain departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Arriva Trains Wales22:37MachynllethPwllheliCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Penychain arrivals
Machynlleth19:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Machynlleth to Penychain (Sun 2020-04-05 19:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penychain arrivals from Machynlleth
Penhelig19:2519:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Penychain (Sun 2020-04-05 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penychain arrivals from Penhelig
Aberdovey19:3019:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdovey to Penychain (Sun 2020-04-05 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penychain arrivals from Aberdovey
Tywyn19:3819:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tywyn to Penychain (Sun 2020-04-05 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penychain arrivals from Tywyn
Tonfanau19:5319:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonfanau to Penychain (Sun 2020-04-05 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penychain arrivals from Tonfanau
Llwyngwril20:0520:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Penychain (Sun 2020-04-05 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penychain arrivals from Llwyngwril
Fairbourne20:1720:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Penychain (Sun 2020-04-05 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penychain arrivals from Fairbourne
Morfa Mawddach20:2220:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morfa Mawddach to Penychain (Sun 2020-04-05 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penychain arrivals from Morfa Mawddach
Barmouth20:5220:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barmouth to Penychain (Sun 2020-04-05 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penychain arrivals from Barmouth
Llanaber20:5720:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanaber to Penychain (Sun 2020-04-05 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penychain arrivals from Llanaber
Talybont21:0221:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talybont to Penychain (Sun 2020-04-05 21:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penychain arrivals from Talybont
Dyffryn Ardudwy21:0721:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Penychain (Sun 2020-04-05 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penychain arrivals from Dyffryn Ardudwy
Llanbedr21:1221:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Penychain (Sun 2020-04-05 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penychain arrivals from Llanbedr
Pensarn (Gwynedd)21:1721:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pensarn (Gwynedd) to Penychain (Sun 2020-04-05 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penychain arrivals from Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llandanwg21:2221:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Penychain (Sun 2020-04-05 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penychain arrivals from Llandanwg
Harlech21:2721:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Penychain (Sun 2020-04-05 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penychain arrivals from Harlech
Tygwyn21:3221:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tygwyn to Penychain (Sun 2020-04-05 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penychain arrivals from Tygwyn
Talsarnau21:3721:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talsarnau to Penychain (Sun 2020-04-05 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penychain arrivals from Talsarnau
Llandecwyn21:4221:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Penychain (Sun 2020-04-05 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penychain arrivals from Llandecwyn
Penrhyndeudraeth22:0222:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Penychain (Sun 2020-04-05 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penychain arrivals from Penrhyndeudraeth
Minffordd22:0722:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Penychain (Sun 2020-04-05 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penychain arrivals from Minffordd
Porthmadog22:1722:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Porthmadog to Penychain (Sun 2020-04-05 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penychain arrivals from Porthmadog
Criccieth22:2722:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Penychain (Sun 2020-04-05 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penychain arrivals from Criccieth
Penychain22:3722:37
Pwllheli22:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penychain to Pwllheli (Sun 2020-04-05 22:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penychain departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-04-03.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..