desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Plumpton railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
East Sussex
District or Unitary Auth.:
Lewes
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
BN7 3BW
Advertisement

Plumpton Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 10th April
Southern21:35OreLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Plumpton departures
Ore20:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ore to Plumpton (Sat 2021-04-10 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumpton arrivals from Ore
Plumpton21:3521:35
Wivelsfield21:4421:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumpton to Wivelsfield (Sat 2021-04-10 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumpton departures to Wivelsfield
Haywards Heath21:4921:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumpton to Haywards Heath (Sat 2021-04-10 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumpton departures to Haywards Heath
Gatwick Airport22:0122:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumpton to Gatwick Airport (Sat 2021-04-10 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumpton departures to Gatwick Airport
East Croydon22:1822:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumpton to East Croydon (Sat 2021-04-10 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumpton departures to East Croydon
Clapham Junction22:2822:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumpton to Clapham Junction (Sat 2021-04-10 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumpton departures to Clapham Junction
London Victoria22:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumpton to London Victoria (Sat 2021-04-10 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumpton departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern21:49London VictoriaHastingsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Plumpton departures
London Victoria20:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Plumpton (Sat 2021-04-10 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumpton arrivals from London Victoria
Plumpton21:4921:49
Lewes21:5621:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumpton to Lewes (Sat 2021-04-10 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumpton departures to Lewes
Polegate22:0922:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumpton to Polegate (Sat 2021-04-10 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumpton departures to Polegate
Eastbourne22:1722:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumpton to Eastbourne (Sat 2021-04-10 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumpton departures to Eastbourne
Hampden Park (Sussex)22:2722:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumpton to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Sat 2021-04-10 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumpton departures to Hampden Park (Sussex)
Pevensey & Westham22:3222:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumpton to Pevensey & Westham (Sat 2021-04-10 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumpton departures to Pevensey & Westham
Cooden Beach22:3922:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumpton to Cooden Beach (Sat 2021-04-10 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumpton departures to Cooden Beach
Collington22:4222:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumpton to Collington (Sat 2021-04-10 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumpton departures to Collington
Bexhill22:4422:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumpton to Bexhill (Sat 2021-04-10 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumpton departures to Bexhill
St Leonards Warrior Square22:5122:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumpton to St Leonards Warrior Square (Sat 2021-04-10 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumpton departures to St Leonards Warrior Square
Hastings22:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumpton to Hastings (Sat 2021-04-10 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumpton departures to Hastings
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern22:35OreLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Plumpton departures
Ore21:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ore to Plumpton (Sat 2021-04-10 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumpton arrivals from Ore
Plumpton22:3522:35
Wivelsfield22:4422:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumpton to Wivelsfield (Sat 2021-04-10 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumpton departures to Wivelsfield
Haywards Heath22:4922:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumpton to Haywards Heath (Sat 2021-04-10 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumpton departures to Haywards Heath
Gatwick Airport23:0123:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumpton to Gatwick Airport (Sat 2021-04-10 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumpton departures to Gatwick Airport
East Croydon23:1823:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumpton to East Croydon (Sat 2021-04-10 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumpton departures to East Croydon
Clapham Junction23:2823:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumpton to Clapham Junction (Sat 2021-04-10 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumpton departures to Clapham Junction
London Victoria23:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumpton to London Victoria (Sat 2021-04-10 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumpton departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern22:50London VictoriaHastingsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Plumpton departures
London Victoria21:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Plumpton (Sat 2021-04-10 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumpton arrivals from London Victoria
Plumpton22:5022:50
Lewes22:5722:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumpton to Lewes (Sat 2021-04-10 22:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumpton departures to Lewes
Polegate23:1023:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumpton to Polegate (Sat 2021-04-10 22:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumpton departures to Polegate
Eastbourne23:1823:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumpton to Eastbourne (Sat 2021-04-10 22:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumpton departures to Eastbourne
Hampden Park (Sussex)23:2823:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumpton to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Sat 2021-04-10 22:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumpton departures to Hampden Park (Sussex)
Pevensey & Westham23:3323:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumpton to Pevensey & Westham (Sat 2021-04-10 22:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumpton departures to Pevensey & Westham
Normans Bay23:3823:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumpton to Normans Bay (Sat 2021-04-10 22:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumpton departures to Normans Bay
Cooden Beach23:4223:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumpton to Cooden Beach (Sat 2021-04-10 22:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumpton departures to Cooden Beach
Collington23:4623:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumpton to Collington (Sat 2021-04-10 22:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumpton departures to Collington
Bexhill23:4823:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumpton to Bexhill (Sat 2021-04-10 22:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumpton departures to Bexhill
St Leonards Warrior Square23:5423:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumpton to St Leonards Warrior Square (Sat 2021-04-10 22:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumpton departures to St Leonards Warrior Square
Hastings23:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumpton to Hastings (Sat 2021-04-10 22:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumpton departures to Hastings
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern23:46London VictoriaHastingsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Plumpton departures
London Victoria22:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Plumpton (Sat 2021-04-10 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumpton arrivals from London Victoria
Plumpton23:4623:46
Cooksbridge23:5023:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumpton to Cooksbridge (Sat 2021-04-10 23:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumpton departures to Cooksbridge
Lewes23:5523:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumpton to Lewes (Sat 2021-04-10 23:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumpton departures to Lewes
Berwick (Sussex)00:0500:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumpton to Berwick (Sussex) (Sat 2021-04-10 23:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumpton departures to Berwick (Sussex)
Polegate00:1000:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumpton to Polegate (Sat 2021-04-10 23:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumpton departures to Polegate
Hampden Park (Sussex)00:1500:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumpton to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Sat 2021-04-10 23:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumpton departures to Hampden Park (Sussex)
Eastbourne00:1900:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumpton to Eastbourne (Sat 2021-04-10 23:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumpton departures to Eastbourne
Pevensey & Westham00:3100:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumpton to Pevensey & Westham (Sat 2021-04-10 23:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumpton departures to Pevensey & Westham
Cooden Beach00:3800:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumpton to Cooden Beach (Sat 2021-04-10 23:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumpton departures to Cooden Beach
Collington00:4100:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumpton to Collington (Sat 2021-04-10 23:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumpton departures to Collington
Bexhill00:4300:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumpton to Bexhill (Sat 2021-04-10 23:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumpton departures to Bexhill
St Leonards Warrior Square00:5000:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumpton to St Leonards Warrior Square (Sat 2021-04-10 23:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumpton departures to St Leonards Warrior Square
Hastings00:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumpton to Hastings (Sat 2021-04-10 23:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumpton departures to Hastings
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Sunday, 11th April
Southern06:46PlumptonHaywards HeathCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Plumpton departures
Plumpton06:46
Haywards Heath07:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumpton to Haywards Heath (Sun 2021-04-11 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumpton departures to Haywards Heath
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 10th April
Southern21:35OreLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Plumpton arrivals
Ore20:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ore to Plumpton (Sat 2021-04-10 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumpton arrivals from Ore
Hastings20:2320:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hastings to Plumpton (Sat 2021-04-10 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumpton arrivals from Hastings
St Leonards Warrior Square20:2620:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Plumpton (Sat 2021-04-10 20:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumpton arrivals from St Leonards Warrior Square
Bexhill20:3420:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexhill to Plumpton (Sat 2021-04-10 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumpton arrivals from Bexhill
Collington20:4020:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Plumpton (Sat 2021-04-10 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumpton arrivals from Collington
Cooden Beach20:4320:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooden Beach to Plumpton (Sat 2021-04-10 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumpton arrivals from Cooden Beach
Pevensey & Westham20:5020:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Plumpton (Sat 2021-04-10 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumpton arrivals from Pevensey & Westham
Hampden Park (Sussex)20:5420:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampden Park (Sussex) to Plumpton (Sat 2021-04-10 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumpton arrivals from Hampden Park (Sussex)
Eastbourne21:0021:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastbourne to Plumpton (Sat 2021-04-10 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumpton arrivals from Eastbourne
Polegate21:1321:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polegate to Plumpton (Sat 2021-04-10 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumpton arrivals from Polegate
Lewes21:2621:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewes to Plumpton (Sat 2021-04-10 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumpton arrivals from Lewes
Plumpton21:3521:35
London Victoria22:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumpton to London Victoria (Sat 2021-04-10 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumpton departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern21:49London VictoriaHastingsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Plumpton arrivals
London Victoria20:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Plumpton (Sat 2021-04-10 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumpton arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction21:0021:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Plumpton (Sat 2021-04-10 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumpton arrivals from Clapham Junction
East Croydon21:1021:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Plumpton (Sat 2021-04-10 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumpton arrivals from East Croydon
Gatwick Airport21:2521:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Plumpton (Sat 2021-04-10 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumpton arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Haywards Heath21:3721:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to Plumpton (Sat 2021-04-10 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumpton arrivals from Haywards Heath
Wivelsfield21:4221:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wivelsfield to Plumpton (Sat 2021-04-10 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumpton arrivals from Wivelsfield
Plumpton21:4921:49
Hastings22:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumpton to Hastings (Sat 2021-04-10 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumpton departures to Hastings
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern22:35OreLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Plumpton arrivals
Ore21:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ore to Plumpton (Sat 2021-04-10 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumpton arrivals from Ore
Hastings21:2521:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hastings to Plumpton (Sat 2021-04-10 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumpton arrivals from Hastings
St Leonards Warrior Square21:2921:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Plumpton (Sat 2021-04-10 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumpton arrivals from St Leonards Warrior Square
Bexhill21:3621:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexhill to Plumpton (Sat 2021-04-10 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumpton arrivals from Bexhill
Collington21:3921:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Plumpton (Sat 2021-04-10 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumpton arrivals from Collington
Cooden Beach21:4221:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooden Beach to Plumpton (Sat 2021-04-10 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumpton arrivals from Cooden Beach
Pevensey & Westham21:4821:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Plumpton (Sat 2021-04-10 21:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumpton arrivals from Pevensey & Westham
Hampden Park (Sussex)21:5321:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampden Park (Sussex) to Plumpton (Sat 2021-04-10 21:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumpton arrivals from Hampden Park (Sussex)
Eastbourne21:5822:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastbourne to Plumpton (Sat 2021-04-10 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumpton arrivals from Eastbourne
Polegate22:1322:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polegate to Plumpton (Sat 2021-04-10 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumpton arrivals from Polegate
Lewes22:2622:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewes to Plumpton (Sat 2021-04-10 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumpton arrivals from Lewes
Plumpton22:3522:35
London Victoria23:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumpton to London Victoria (Sat 2021-04-10 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumpton departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern22:50London VictoriaHastingsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Plumpton arrivals
London Victoria21:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Plumpton (Sat 2021-04-10 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumpton arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction22:0022:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Plumpton (Sat 2021-04-10 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumpton arrivals from Clapham Junction
East Croydon22:1022:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Plumpton (Sat 2021-04-10 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumpton arrivals from East Croydon
Gatwick Airport22:2522:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Plumpton (Sat 2021-04-10 22:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumpton arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Haywards Heath22:3722:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to Plumpton (Sat 2021-04-10 22:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumpton arrivals from Haywards Heath
Wivelsfield22:4322:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wivelsfield to Plumpton (Sat 2021-04-10 22:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumpton arrivals from Wivelsfield
Plumpton22:5022:50
Hastings23:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumpton to Hastings (Sat 2021-04-10 22:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumpton departures to Hastings
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern23:46London VictoriaHastingsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Plumpton arrivals
London Victoria22:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Plumpton (Sat 2021-04-10 22:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumpton arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction22:5122:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Plumpton (Sat 2021-04-10 22:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumpton arrivals from Clapham Junction
East Croydon23:0223:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Plumpton (Sat 2021-04-10 23:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumpton arrivals from East Croydon
Gatwick Airport23:1723:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Plumpton (Sat 2021-04-10 23:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumpton arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Haywards Heath23:3123:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to Plumpton (Sat 2021-04-10 23:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumpton arrivals from Haywards Heath
Wivelsfield23:3923:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wivelsfield to Plumpton (Sat 2021-04-10 23:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumpton arrivals from Wivelsfield
Plumpton23:4623:46
Hastings00:53
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumpton to Hastings (Sat 2021-04-10 23:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumpton departures to Hastings
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Sunday, 11th April
Southern06:46LewesPlumptonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Plumpton arrivals
Lewes06:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewes to Plumpton (Sun 2021-04-11 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumpton arrivals from Lewes
Plumpton06:46
Service:
Bus - Replacement due to engineering work
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Speed:
mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-04-02.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..