desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Pembroke Dock railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Wales
District or Unitary Auth.:
Pembrokeshire
Managed by:
Arriva Trains Wales
Postcode:
SA72 6HJ
Advertisement

Pembroke Dock Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 25th June
Arriva Trains Wales17:09Pembroke DockSwanseaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pembroke Dock departures
Pembroke Dock17:09
Pembroke17:1717:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Pembroke (Mon 2018-06-25 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Pembroke
Lamphey17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Lamphey (Mon 2018-06-25 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Lamphey
Manorbier17:2817:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Manorbier (Mon 2018-06-25 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Manorbier
Penally17:3417:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Penally (Mon 2018-06-25 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Penally
Tenby17:3717:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Tenby (Mon 2018-06-25 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Tenby
Saundersfoot17:4617:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Saundersfoot (Mon 2018-06-25 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Saundersfoot
Kilgetty17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Kilgetty (Mon 2018-06-25 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Kilgetty
Narberth17:5817:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Narberth (Mon 2018-06-25 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Narberth
Whitland18:0618:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Whitland (Mon 2018-06-25 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Whitland
Carmarthen18:2418:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Carmarthen (Mon 2018-06-25 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Carmarthen
Pembrey & Burry Port18:5018:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Pembrey & Burry Port (Mon 2018-06-25 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Pembrey & Burry Port
Llanelli18:5618:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Llanelli (Mon 2018-06-25 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Llanelli
Gowerton19:0519:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Gowerton (Mon 2018-06-25 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Gowerton
Swansea19:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Swansea (Mon 2018-06-25 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Swansea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales19:19Pembroke DockTenbyCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pembroke Dock departures
Pembroke Dock19:19
Pembroke19:2719:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Pembroke (Mon 2018-06-25 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Pembroke
Lamphey19:3019:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Lamphey (Mon 2018-06-25 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Lamphey
Manorbier19:3919:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Manorbier (Mon 2018-06-25 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Manorbier
Penally19:4419:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Penally (Mon 2018-06-25 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Penally
Tenby19:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Tenby (Mon 2018-06-25 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Tenby
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales21:09Pembroke DockCarmarthenCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pembroke Dock departures
Pembroke Dock21:09
Pembroke21:1721:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Pembroke (Mon 2018-06-25 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Pembroke
Lamphey21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Lamphey (Mon 2018-06-25 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Lamphey
Manorbier21:2821:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Manorbier (Mon 2018-06-25 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Manorbier
Penally21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Penally (Mon 2018-06-25 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Penally
Tenby21:3721:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Tenby (Mon 2018-06-25 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Tenby
Saundersfoot22:0122:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Saundersfoot (Mon 2018-06-25 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Saundersfoot
Kilgetty22:0322:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Kilgetty (Mon 2018-06-25 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Kilgetty
Narberth22:1322:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Narberth (Mon 2018-06-25 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Narberth
Whitland22:2122:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Whitland (Mon 2018-06-25 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Whitland
Carmarthen22:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Carmarthen (Mon 2018-06-25 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Carmarthen
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales22:28Pembroke DockCarmarthenCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pembroke Dock departures
Pembroke Dock22:28
Pembroke22:3622:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Pembroke (Mon 2018-06-25 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Pembroke
Lamphey22:3922:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Lamphey (Mon 2018-06-25 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Lamphey
Manorbier22:4722:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Manorbier (Mon 2018-06-25 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Manorbier
Penally22:5322:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Penally (Mon 2018-06-25 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Penally
Tenby22:5522:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Tenby (Mon 2018-06-25 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Tenby
Saundersfoot23:0323:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Saundersfoot (Mon 2018-06-25 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Saundersfoot
Kilgetty23:0523:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Kilgetty (Mon 2018-06-25 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Kilgetty
Narberth23:1423:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Narberth (Mon 2018-06-25 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Narberth
Whitland23:2223:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Whitland (Mon 2018-06-25 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Whitland
Carmarthen23:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Carmarthen (Mon 2018-06-25 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Carmarthen
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Tuesday, 26th June
Arriva Trains Wales06:59Pembroke DockSwanseaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pembroke Dock departures
Pembroke Dock06:59
Pembroke07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Pembroke (Tue 2018-06-26 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Pembroke
Lamphey07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Lamphey (Tue 2018-06-26 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Lamphey
Manorbier07:1807:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Manorbier (Tue 2018-06-26 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Manorbier
Penally07:2307:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Penally (Tue 2018-06-26 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Penally
Tenby07:2607:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Tenby (Tue 2018-06-26 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Tenby
Saundersfoot07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Saundersfoot (Tue 2018-06-26 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Saundersfoot
Kilgetty07:3607:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Kilgetty (Tue 2018-06-26 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Kilgetty
Narberth07:4507:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Narberth (Tue 2018-06-26 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Narberth
Whitland07:5307:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Whitland (Tue 2018-06-26 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Whitland
Carmarthen08:1208:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Carmarthen (Tue 2018-06-26 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Carmarthen
Ferryside08:2408:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Ferryside (Tue 2018-06-26 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Ferryside
Kidwelly08:2908:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Kidwelly (Tue 2018-06-26 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Kidwelly
Pembrey & Burry Port08:3508:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Pembrey & Burry Port (Tue 2018-06-26 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Pembrey & Burry Port
Llanelli08:4008:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Llanelli (Tue 2018-06-26 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Llanelli
Swansea09:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Swansea (Tue 2018-06-26 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Swansea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales09:09Pembroke DockSwanseaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pembroke Dock departures
Pembroke Dock09:09
Pembroke09:1709:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Pembroke (Tue 2018-06-26 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Pembroke
Lamphey09:2009:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Lamphey (Tue 2018-06-26 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Lamphey
Manorbier09:2809:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Manorbier (Tue 2018-06-26 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Manorbier
Penally09:3409:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Penally (Tue 2018-06-26 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Penally
Tenby09:3709:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Tenby (Tue 2018-06-26 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Tenby
Saundersfoot09:4609:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Saundersfoot (Tue 2018-06-26 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Saundersfoot
Kilgetty09:4809:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Kilgetty (Tue 2018-06-26 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Kilgetty
Narberth09:5809:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Narberth (Tue 2018-06-26 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Narberth
Whitland10:0610:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Whitland (Tue 2018-06-26 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Whitland
Carmarthen10:2410:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Carmarthen (Tue 2018-06-26 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Carmarthen
Pembrey & Burry Port10:5010:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Pembrey & Burry Port (Tue 2018-06-26 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Pembrey & Burry Port
Llanelli10:5610:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Llanelli (Tue 2018-06-26 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Llanelli
Gowerton11:0411:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Gowerton (Tue 2018-06-26 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Gowerton
Swansea11:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Swansea (Tue 2018-06-26 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Swansea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 25th June
Arriva Trains Wales18:19SwanseaPembroke DockCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pembroke Dock arrivals
Swansea16:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Pembroke Dock (Mon 2018-06-25 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Swansea
Gowerton16:1116:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gowerton to Pembroke Dock (Mon 2018-06-25 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Gowerton
Llanelli16:1716:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanelli to Pembroke Dock (Mon 2018-06-25 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Llanelli
Pembrey & Burry Port16:2416:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembrey & Burry Port to Pembroke Dock (Mon 2018-06-25 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Pembrey & Burry Port
Carmarthen16:4716:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carmarthen to Pembroke Dock (Mon 2018-06-25 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Carmarthen
Whitland17:0517:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitland to Pembroke Dock (Mon 2018-06-25 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Whitland
Narberth17:1517:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Narberth to Pembroke Dock (Mon 2018-06-25 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Narberth
Kilgetty17:2417:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilgetty to Pembroke Dock (Mon 2018-06-25 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Kilgetty
Saundersfoot17:2717:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saundersfoot to Pembroke Dock (Mon 2018-06-25 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Saundersfoot
Tenby17:3417:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tenby to Pembroke Dock (Mon 2018-06-25 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Tenby
Penally17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penally to Pembroke Dock (Mon 2018-06-25 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Penally
Manorbier17:5417:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manorbier to Pembroke Dock (Mon 2018-06-25 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Manorbier
Lamphey18:0218:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lamphey to Pembroke Dock (Mon 2018-06-25 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Lamphey
Pembroke18:0518:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke to Pembroke Dock (Mon 2018-06-25 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Pembroke
Pembroke Dock18:19
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales20:36TenbyPembroke DockCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pembroke Dock arrivals
Tenby20:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tenby to Pembroke Dock (Mon 2018-06-25 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Tenby
Penally20:0820:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penally to Pembroke Dock (Mon 2018-06-25 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Penally
Manorbier20:1420:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manorbier to Pembroke Dock (Mon 2018-06-25 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Manorbier
Lamphey20:2220:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lamphey to Pembroke Dock (Mon 2018-06-25 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Lamphey
Pembroke20:2520:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke to Pembroke Dock (Mon 2018-06-25 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Pembroke
Pembroke Dock20:36
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales22:26CarmarthenPembroke DockCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pembroke Dock arrivals
Carmarthen21:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carmarthen to Pembroke Dock (Mon 2018-06-25 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Carmarthen
Whitland21:2521:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitland to Pembroke Dock (Mon 2018-06-25 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Whitland
Narberth21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Narberth to Pembroke Dock (Mon 2018-06-25 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Narberth
Kilgetty21:4321:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilgetty to Pembroke Dock (Mon 2018-06-25 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Kilgetty
Saundersfoot21:4521:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saundersfoot to Pembroke Dock (Mon 2018-06-25 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Saundersfoot
Tenby21:5221:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tenby to Pembroke Dock (Mon 2018-06-25 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Tenby
Penally21:5721:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penally to Pembroke Dock (Mon 2018-06-25 21:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Penally
Manorbier22:0322:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manorbier to Pembroke Dock (Mon 2018-06-25 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Manorbier
Lamphey22:1022:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lamphey to Pembroke Dock (Mon 2018-06-25 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Lamphey
Pembroke22:1322:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke to Pembroke Dock (Mon 2018-06-25 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Pembroke
Pembroke Dock22:26
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Tuesday, 26th June
Arriva Trains Wales06:54CarmarthenPembroke DockCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pembroke Dock arrivals
Carmarthen05:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carmarthen to Pembroke Dock (Tue 2018-06-26 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Carmarthen
Whitland05:4605:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitland to Pembroke Dock (Tue 2018-06-26 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Whitland
Narberth05:5605:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Narberth to Pembroke Dock (Tue 2018-06-26 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Narberth
Kilgetty06:0506:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilgetty to Pembroke Dock (Tue 2018-06-26 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Kilgetty
Saundersfoot06:0706:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saundersfoot to Pembroke Dock (Tue 2018-06-26 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Saundersfoot
Tenby06:1406:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tenby to Pembroke Dock (Tue 2018-06-26 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Tenby
Penally06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penally to Pembroke Dock (Tue 2018-06-26 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Penally
Manorbier06:3306:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manorbier to Pembroke Dock (Tue 2018-06-26 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Manorbier
Lamphey06:4106:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lamphey to Pembroke Dock (Tue 2018-06-26 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Lamphey
Pembroke06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke to Pembroke Dock (Tue 2018-06-26 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Pembroke
Pembroke Dock06:54
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales08:07SwanseaPembroke DockCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pembroke Dock arrivals
Swansea05:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Pembroke Dock (Tue 2018-06-26 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Swansea
Gowerton05:5505:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gowerton to Pembroke Dock (Tue 2018-06-26 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Gowerton
Llanelli06:0206:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanelli to Pembroke Dock (Tue 2018-06-26 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Llanelli
Pembrey & Burry Port06:1006:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembrey & Burry Port to Pembroke Dock (Tue 2018-06-26 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Pembrey & Burry Port
Kidwelly06:1706:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidwelly to Pembroke Dock (Tue 2018-06-26 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Kidwelly
Ferryside06:2406:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ferryside to Pembroke Dock (Tue 2018-06-26 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Ferryside
Carmarthen06:3806:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carmarthen to Pembroke Dock (Tue 2018-06-26 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Carmarthen
Whitland06:5606:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitland to Pembroke Dock (Tue 2018-06-26 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Whitland
Narberth07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Narberth to Pembroke Dock (Tue 2018-06-26 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Narberth
Kilgetty07:1507:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilgetty to Pembroke Dock (Tue 2018-06-26 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Kilgetty
Saundersfoot07:1707:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saundersfoot to Pembroke Dock (Tue 2018-06-26 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Saundersfoot
Tenby07:2407:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tenby to Pembroke Dock (Tue 2018-06-26 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Tenby
Penally07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penally to Pembroke Dock (Tue 2018-06-26 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Penally
Manorbier07:4207:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manorbier to Pembroke Dock (Tue 2018-06-26 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Manorbier
Lamphey07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lamphey to Pembroke Dock (Tue 2018-06-26 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Lamphey
Pembroke07:5207:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke to Pembroke Dock (Tue 2018-06-26 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Pembroke
Pembroke Dock08:07
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales10:18Cardiff CentralPembroke DockCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pembroke Dock arrivals
Cardiff Central06:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Pembroke Dock (Tue 2018-06-26 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Cardiff Central
Ninian Park06:4606:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ninian Park to Pembroke Dock (Tue 2018-06-26 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Ninian Park
Bridgend07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgend to Pembroke Dock (Tue 2018-06-26 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Bridgend
Pyle07:1307:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pyle to Pembroke Dock (Tue 2018-06-26 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Pyle
Port Talbot Parkway07:2207:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Port Talbot Parkway to Pembroke Dock (Tue 2018-06-26 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Port Talbot Parkway
Baglan07:2607:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baglan to Pembroke Dock (Tue 2018-06-26 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Baglan
Briton Ferry07:2907:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Briton Ferry to Pembroke Dock (Tue 2018-06-26 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Briton Ferry
Neath07:3307:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neath to Pembroke Dock (Tue 2018-06-26 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Neath
Skewen07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Skewen to Pembroke Dock (Tue 2018-06-26 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Skewen
Llansamlet07:4107:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llansamlet to Pembroke Dock (Tue 2018-06-26 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Llansamlet
Swansea07:5007:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Pembroke Dock (Tue 2018-06-26 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Swansea
Gowerton08:0408:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gowerton to Pembroke Dock (Tue 2018-06-26 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Gowerton
Llanelli08:1108:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanelli to Pembroke Dock (Tue 2018-06-26 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Llanelli
Pembrey & Burry Port08:1708:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembrey & Burry Port to Pembroke Dock (Tue 2018-06-26 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Pembrey & Burry Port
Kidwelly08:2408:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidwelly to Pembroke Dock (Tue 2018-06-26 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Kidwelly
Ferryside08:3008:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ferryside to Pembroke Dock (Tue 2018-06-26 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Ferryside
Carmarthen08:4308:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carmarthen to Pembroke Dock (Tue 2018-06-26 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Carmarthen
Whitland08:5909:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitland to Pembroke Dock (Tue 2018-06-26 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Whitland
Narberth09:1109:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Narberth to Pembroke Dock (Tue 2018-06-26 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Narberth
Kilgetty09:2109:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilgetty to Pembroke Dock (Tue 2018-06-26 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Kilgetty
Saundersfoot09:2309:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saundersfoot to Pembroke Dock (Tue 2018-06-26 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Saundersfoot
Tenby09:3009:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tenby to Pembroke Dock (Tue 2018-06-26 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Tenby
Penally09:4609:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penally to Pembroke Dock (Tue 2018-06-26 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Penally
Manorbier09:5309:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manorbier to Pembroke Dock (Tue 2018-06-26 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Manorbier
Lamphey10:0010:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lamphey to Pembroke Dock (Tue 2018-06-26 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Lamphey
Pembroke10:0310:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke to Pembroke Dock (Tue 2018-06-26 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Pembroke
Pembroke Dock10:18
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-09-21.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..