desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Wales
District or Unitary Auth.:
Pembrokeshire
Managed by:
Arriva Trains Wales
Postcode:
SA72 6HJ
Advertisement

Pembroke Dock Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 24th June
Arriva Trains Wales16:25Pembroke DockSwanseaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pembroke Dock departures
Pembroke Dock16:25
Pembroke16:3316:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Pembroke (Sun 2018-06-24 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Pembroke
Lamphey16:3616:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Lamphey (Sun 2018-06-24 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Lamphey
Manorbier16:4416:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Manorbier (Sun 2018-06-24 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Manorbier
Penally16:5016:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Penally (Sun 2018-06-24 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Penally
Tenby16:5316:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Tenby (Sun 2018-06-24 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Tenby
Saundersfoot17:0117:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Saundersfoot (Sun 2018-06-24 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Saundersfoot
Kilgetty17:0317:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Kilgetty (Sun 2018-06-24 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Kilgetty
Narberth17:1317:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Narberth (Sun 2018-06-24 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Narberth
Whitland17:2117:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Whitland (Sun 2018-06-24 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Whitland
Carmarthen17:4217:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Carmarthen (Sun 2018-06-24 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Carmarthen
Ferryside17:5717:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Ferryside (Sun 2018-06-24 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Ferryside
Kidwelly18:0318:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Kidwelly (Sun 2018-06-24 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Kidwelly
Pembrey & Burry Port18:1018:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Pembrey & Burry Port (Sun 2018-06-24 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Pembrey & Burry Port
Llanelli18:1718:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Llanelli (Sun 2018-06-24 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Llanelli
Gowerton18:2618:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Gowerton (Sun 2018-06-24 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Gowerton
Swansea18:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Swansea (Sun 2018-06-24 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Swansea
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales19:01Pembroke DockSwanseaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pembroke Dock departures
Pembroke Dock19:01
Pembroke19:0919:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Pembroke (Sun 2018-06-24 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Pembroke
Lamphey19:1219:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Lamphey (Sun 2018-06-24 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Lamphey
Manorbier19:2019:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Manorbier (Sun 2018-06-24 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Manorbier
Penally19:2619:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Penally (Sun 2018-06-24 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Penally
Tenby19:2919:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Tenby (Sun 2018-06-24 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Tenby
Saundersfoot19:3719:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Saundersfoot (Sun 2018-06-24 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Saundersfoot
Kilgetty19:3919:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Kilgetty (Sun 2018-06-24 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Kilgetty
Narberth19:4919:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Narberth (Sun 2018-06-24 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Narberth
Whitland19:5720:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Whitland (Sun 2018-06-24 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Whitland
Carmarthen20:1720:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Carmarthen (Sun 2018-06-24 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Carmarthen
Ferryside20:3120:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Ferryside (Sun 2018-06-24 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Ferryside
Kidwelly20:3720:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Kidwelly (Sun 2018-06-24 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Kidwelly
Pembrey & Burry Port20:4420:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Pembrey & Burry Port (Sun 2018-06-24 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Pembrey & Burry Port
Llanelli20:5120:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Llanelli (Sun 2018-06-24 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Llanelli
Gowerton21:0021:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Gowerton (Sun 2018-06-24 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Gowerton
Swansea21:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Swansea (Sun 2018-06-24 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Swansea
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales21:46Pembroke DockCarmarthenCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pembroke Dock departures
Pembroke Dock21:46
Pembroke21:5421:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Pembroke (Sun 2018-06-24 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Pembroke
Lamphey21:5721:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Lamphey (Sun 2018-06-24 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Lamphey
Manorbier22:0522:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Manorbier (Sun 2018-06-24 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Manorbier
Penally22:1122:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Penally (Sun 2018-06-24 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Penally
Tenby22:1422:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Tenby (Sun 2018-06-24 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Tenby
Saundersfoot22:2222:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Saundersfoot (Sun 2018-06-24 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Saundersfoot
Kilgetty22:2422:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Kilgetty (Sun 2018-06-24 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Kilgetty
Narberth22:3422:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Narberth (Sun 2018-06-24 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Narberth
Whitland22:4222:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Whitland (Sun 2018-06-24 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Whitland
Carmarthen23:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Carmarthen (Sun 2018-06-24 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Carmarthen
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Monday, 25th June
Arriva Trains Wales06:59Pembroke DockSwanseaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pembroke Dock departures
Pembroke Dock06:59
Pembroke07:0707:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Pembroke (Mon 2018-06-25 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Pembroke
Lamphey07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Lamphey (Mon 2018-06-25 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Lamphey
Manorbier07:1807:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Manorbier (Mon 2018-06-25 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Manorbier
Penally07:2307:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Penally (Mon 2018-06-25 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Penally
Tenby07:2607:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Tenby (Mon 2018-06-25 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Tenby
Saundersfoot07:3407:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Saundersfoot (Mon 2018-06-25 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Saundersfoot
Kilgetty07:3607:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Kilgetty (Mon 2018-06-25 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Kilgetty
Narberth07:4507:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Narberth (Mon 2018-06-25 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Narberth
Whitland07:5307:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Whitland (Mon 2018-06-25 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Whitland
Carmarthen08:1208:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Carmarthen (Mon 2018-06-25 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Carmarthen
Ferryside08:2408:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Ferryside (Mon 2018-06-25 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Ferryside
Kidwelly08:2908:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Kidwelly (Mon 2018-06-25 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Kidwelly
Pembrey & Burry Port08:3508:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Pembrey & Burry Port (Mon 2018-06-25 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Pembrey & Burry Port
Llanelli08:4008:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Llanelli (Mon 2018-06-25 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Llanelli
Swansea09:03
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Swansea (Mon 2018-06-25 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Swansea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales09:09Pembroke DockSwanseaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pembroke Dock departures
Pembroke Dock09:09
Pembroke09:1709:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Pembroke (Mon 2018-06-25 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Pembroke
Lamphey09:2009:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Lamphey (Mon 2018-06-25 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Lamphey
Manorbier09:2809:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Manorbier (Mon 2018-06-25 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Manorbier
Penally09:3409:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Penally (Mon 2018-06-25 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Penally
Tenby09:3709:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Tenby (Mon 2018-06-25 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Tenby
Saundersfoot09:4609:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Saundersfoot (Mon 2018-06-25 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Saundersfoot
Kilgetty09:4809:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Kilgetty (Mon 2018-06-25 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Kilgetty
Narberth09:5809:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Narberth (Mon 2018-06-25 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Narberth
Whitland10:0610:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Whitland (Mon 2018-06-25 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Whitland
Carmarthen10:2410:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Carmarthen (Mon 2018-06-25 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Carmarthen
Pembrey & Burry Port10:5010:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Pembrey & Burry Port (Mon 2018-06-25 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Pembrey & Burry Port
Llanelli10:5610:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Llanelli (Mon 2018-06-25 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Llanelli
Gowerton11:0411:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Gowerton (Mon 2018-06-25 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Gowerton
Swansea11:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Swansea (Mon 2018-06-25 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Swansea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales11:09Pembroke DockSwanseaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pembroke Dock departures
Pembroke Dock11:09
Pembroke11:1711:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Pembroke (Mon 2018-06-25 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Pembroke
Lamphey11:2011:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Lamphey (Mon 2018-06-25 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Lamphey
Manorbier11:2811:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Manorbier (Mon 2018-06-25 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Manorbier
Penally11:3411:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Penally (Mon 2018-06-25 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Penally
Tenby11:3711:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Tenby (Mon 2018-06-25 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Tenby
Saundersfoot11:5111:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Saundersfoot (Mon 2018-06-25 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Saundersfoot
Kilgetty11:5311:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Kilgetty (Mon 2018-06-25 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Kilgetty
Narberth12:0312:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Narberth (Mon 2018-06-25 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Narberth
Whitland12:1112:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Whitland (Mon 2018-06-25 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Whitland
Carmarthen12:2912:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Carmarthen (Mon 2018-06-25 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Carmarthen
Pembrey & Burry Port12:5212:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Pembrey & Burry Port (Mon 2018-06-25 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Pembrey & Burry Port
Llanelli12:5812:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Llanelli (Mon 2018-06-25 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Llanelli
Swansea13:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Swansea (Mon 2018-06-25 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Swansea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 24th June
Arriva Trains Wales18:59SwanseaPembroke DockCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pembroke Dock arrivals
Swansea16:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Pembroke Dock (Sun 2018-06-24 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Swansea
Gowerton16:4916:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gowerton to Pembroke Dock (Sun 2018-06-24 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Gowerton
Llanelli16:5616:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanelli to Pembroke Dock (Sun 2018-06-24 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Llanelli
Pembrey & Burry Port17:0417:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembrey & Burry Port to Pembroke Dock (Sun 2018-06-24 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Pembrey & Burry Port
Kidwelly17:1117:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidwelly to Pembroke Dock (Sun 2018-06-24 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Kidwelly
Ferryside17:1717:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ferryside to Pembroke Dock (Sun 2018-06-24 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Ferryside
Carmarthen17:3017:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carmarthen to Pembroke Dock (Sun 2018-06-24 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Carmarthen
Whitland17:5217:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitland to Pembroke Dock (Sun 2018-06-24 17:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Whitland
Narberth18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Narberth to Pembroke Dock (Sun 2018-06-24 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Narberth
Kilgetty18:1118:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilgetty to Pembroke Dock (Sun 2018-06-24 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Kilgetty
Saundersfoot18:1318:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saundersfoot to Pembroke Dock (Sun 2018-06-24 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Saundersfoot
Tenby18:2018:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tenby to Pembroke Dock (Sun 2018-06-24 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Tenby
Penally18:2618:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penally to Pembroke Dock (Sun 2018-06-24 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Penally
Manorbier18:3318:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manorbier to Pembroke Dock (Sun 2018-06-24 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Manorbier
Lamphey18:4018:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lamphey to Pembroke Dock (Sun 2018-06-24 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Lamphey
Pembroke18:4318:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke to Pembroke Dock (Sun 2018-06-24 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Pembroke
Pembroke Dock18:59
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales21:36WhitlandPembroke DockCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pembroke Dock arrivals
Whitland20:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitland to Pembroke Dock (Sun 2018-06-24 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Whitland
Narberth20:4420:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Narberth to Pembroke Dock (Sun 2018-06-24 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Narberth
Kilgetty20:5320:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilgetty to Pembroke Dock (Sun 2018-06-24 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Kilgetty
Saundersfoot20:5520:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saundersfoot to Pembroke Dock (Sun 2018-06-24 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Saundersfoot
Tenby21:0221:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tenby to Pembroke Dock (Sun 2018-06-24 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Tenby
Penally21:0921:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penally to Pembroke Dock (Sun 2018-06-24 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Penally
Manorbier21:1521:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manorbier to Pembroke Dock (Sun 2018-06-24 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Manorbier
Lamphey21:2321:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lamphey to Pembroke Dock (Sun 2018-06-24 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Lamphey
Pembroke21:2621:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke to Pembroke Dock (Sun 2018-06-24 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Pembroke
Pembroke Dock21:36
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Monday, 25th June
Arriva Trains Wales06:54CarmarthenPembroke DockCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pembroke Dock arrivals
Carmarthen05:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carmarthen to Pembroke Dock (Mon 2018-06-25 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Carmarthen
Whitland05:4605:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitland to Pembroke Dock (Mon 2018-06-25 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Whitland
Narberth05:5605:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Narberth to Pembroke Dock (Mon 2018-06-25 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Narberth
Kilgetty06:0506:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilgetty to Pembroke Dock (Mon 2018-06-25 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Kilgetty
Saundersfoot06:0706:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saundersfoot to Pembroke Dock (Mon 2018-06-25 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Saundersfoot
Tenby06:1406:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tenby to Pembroke Dock (Mon 2018-06-25 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Tenby
Penally06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penally to Pembroke Dock (Mon 2018-06-25 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Penally
Manorbier06:3306:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manorbier to Pembroke Dock (Mon 2018-06-25 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Manorbier
Lamphey06:4106:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lamphey to Pembroke Dock (Mon 2018-06-25 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Lamphey
Pembroke06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke to Pembroke Dock (Mon 2018-06-25 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Pembroke
Pembroke Dock06:54
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales08:07SwanseaPembroke DockCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pembroke Dock arrivals
Swansea05:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Pembroke Dock (Mon 2018-06-25 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Swansea
Gowerton05:5505:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gowerton to Pembroke Dock (Mon 2018-06-25 05:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Gowerton
Llanelli06:0206:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanelli to Pembroke Dock (Mon 2018-06-25 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Llanelli
Pembrey & Burry Port06:1006:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembrey & Burry Port to Pembroke Dock (Mon 2018-06-25 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Pembrey & Burry Port
Kidwelly06:1706:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidwelly to Pembroke Dock (Mon 2018-06-25 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Kidwelly
Ferryside06:2406:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ferryside to Pembroke Dock (Mon 2018-06-25 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Ferryside
Carmarthen06:3806:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carmarthen to Pembroke Dock (Mon 2018-06-25 06:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Carmarthen
Whitland06:5606:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitland to Pembroke Dock (Mon 2018-06-25 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Whitland
Narberth07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Narberth to Pembroke Dock (Mon 2018-06-25 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Narberth
Kilgetty07:1507:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilgetty to Pembroke Dock (Mon 2018-06-25 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Kilgetty
Saundersfoot07:1707:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saundersfoot to Pembroke Dock (Mon 2018-06-25 07:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Saundersfoot
Tenby07:2407:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tenby to Pembroke Dock (Mon 2018-06-25 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Tenby
Penally07:3507:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penally to Pembroke Dock (Mon 2018-06-25 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Penally
Manorbier07:4207:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manorbier to Pembroke Dock (Mon 2018-06-25 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Manorbier
Lamphey07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lamphey to Pembroke Dock (Mon 2018-06-25 07:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Lamphey
Pembroke07:5207:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke to Pembroke Dock (Mon 2018-06-25 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Pembroke
Pembroke Dock08:07
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales10:18Cardiff CentralPembroke DockCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pembroke Dock arrivals
Cardiff Central06:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Pembroke Dock (Mon 2018-06-25 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Cardiff Central
Ninian Park06:4606:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ninian Park to Pembroke Dock (Mon 2018-06-25 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Ninian Park
Bridgend07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgend to Pembroke Dock (Mon 2018-06-25 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Bridgend
Pyle07:1307:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pyle to Pembroke Dock (Mon 2018-06-25 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Pyle
Port Talbot Parkway07:2207:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Port Talbot Parkway to Pembroke Dock (Mon 2018-06-25 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Port Talbot Parkway
Baglan07:2607:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baglan to Pembroke Dock (Mon 2018-06-25 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Baglan
Briton Ferry07:2907:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Briton Ferry to Pembroke Dock (Mon 2018-06-25 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Briton Ferry
Neath07:3307:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neath to Pembroke Dock (Mon 2018-06-25 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Neath
Skewen07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Skewen to Pembroke Dock (Mon 2018-06-25 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Skewen
Llansamlet07:4107:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llansamlet to Pembroke Dock (Mon 2018-06-25 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Llansamlet
Swansea07:5007:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Pembroke Dock (Mon 2018-06-25 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Swansea
Gowerton08:0408:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gowerton to Pembroke Dock (Mon 2018-06-25 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Gowerton
Llanelli08:1108:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanelli to Pembroke Dock (Mon 2018-06-25 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Llanelli
Pembrey & Burry Port08:1708:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembrey & Burry Port to Pembroke Dock (Mon 2018-06-25 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Pembrey & Burry Port
Kidwelly08:2408:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidwelly to Pembroke Dock (Mon 2018-06-25 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Kidwelly
Ferryside08:3008:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ferryside to Pembroke Dock (Mon 2018-06-25 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Ferryside
Carmarthen08:4308:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carmarthen to Pembroke Dock (Mon 2018-06-25 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Carmarthen
Whitland08:5909:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitland to Pembroke Dock (Mon 2018-06-25 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Whitland
Narberth09:1109:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Narberth to Pembroke Dock (Mon 2018-06-25 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Narberth
Kilgetty09:2109:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilgetty to Pembroke Dock (Mon 2018-06-25 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Kilgetty
Saundersfoot09:2309:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saundersfoot to Pembroke Dock (Mon 2018-06-25 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Saundersfoot
Tenby09:3009:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tenby to Pembroke Dock (Mon 2018-06-25 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Tenby
Penally09:4609:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penally to Pembroke Dock (Mon 2018-06-25 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Penally
Manorbier09:5309:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manorbier to Pembroke Dock (Mon 2018-06-25 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Manorbier
Lamphey10:0010:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lamphey to Pembroke Dock (Mon 2018-06-25 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Lamphey
Pembroke10:0310:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke to Pembroke Dock (Mon 2018-06-25 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Pembroke
Pembroke Dock10:18
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales12:23CarmarthenPembroke DockCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pembroke Dock arrivals
Carmarthen10:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carmarthen to Pembroke Dock (Mon 2018-06-25 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Carmarthen
Whitland11:1211:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitland to Pembroke Dock (Mon 2018-06-25 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Whitland
Narberth11:2211:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Narberth to Pembroke Dock (Mon 2018-06-25 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Narberth
Kilgetty11:3111:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilgetty to Pembroke Dock (Mon 2018-06-25 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Kilgetty
Saundersfoot11:3411:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saundersfoot to Pembroke Dock (Mon 2018-06-25 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Saundersfoot
Tenby11:4111:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tenby to Pembroke Dock (Mon 2018-06-25 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Tenby
Penally11:5211:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penally to Pembroke Dock (Mon 2018-06-25 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Penally
Manorbier11:5811:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manorbier to Pembroke Dock (Mon 2018-06-25 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Manorbier
Lamphey12:0612:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lamphey to Pembroke Dock (Mon 2018-06-25 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Lamphey
Pembroke12:0912:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke to Pembroke Dock (Mon 2018-06-25 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Pembroke
Pembroke Dock12:23
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-11-09.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..