desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Pembroke Dock railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Wales
District or Unitary Auth.:
Pembrokeshire
Managed by:
Arriva Trains Wales
Postcode:
SA72 6HJ
Advertisement

Pembroke Dock Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 20th September
Arriva Trains Wales11:09Pembroke DockSwanseaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pembroke Dock departures
Pembroke Dock11:09
Pembroke11:1711:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Pembroke (Thu 2018-09-20 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Pembroke
Lamphey11:2011:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Lamphey (Thu 2018-09-20 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Lamphey
Manorbier11:2811:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Manorbier (Thu 2018-09-20 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Manorbier
Penally11:3411:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Penally (Thu 2018-09-20 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Penally
Tenby11:3711:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Tenby (Thu 2018-09-20 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Tenby
Saundersfoot11:5111:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Saundersfoot (Thu 2018-09-20 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Saundersfoot
Kilgetty11:5311:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Kilgetty (Thu 2018-09-20 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Kilgetty
Narberth12:0312:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Narberth (Thu 2018-09-20 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Narberth
Whitland12:1112:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Whitland (Thu 2018-09-20 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Whitland
Carmarthen12:2912:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Carmarthen (Thu 2018-09-20 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Carmarthen
Pembrey & Burry Port12:5212:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Pembrey & Burry Port (Thu 2018-09-20 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Pembrey & Burry Port
Llanelli12:5812:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Llanelli (Thu 2018-09-20 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Llanelli
Swansea13:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Swansea (Thu 2018-09-20 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Swansea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales13:09Pembroke DockSwanseaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pembroke Dock departures
Pembroke Dock13:09
Pembroke13:1713:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Pembroke (Thu 2018-09-20 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Pembroke
Lamphey13:2013:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Lamphey (Thu 2018-09-20 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Lamphey
Manorbier13:2813:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Manorbier (Thu 2018-09-20 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Manorbier
Penally13:3413:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Penally (Thu 2018-09-20 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Penally
Tenby13:3713:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Tenby (Thu 2018-09-20 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Tenby
Saundersfoot13:4913:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Saundersfoot (Thu 2018-09-20 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Saundersfoot
Kilgetty13:5113:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Kilgetty (Thu 2018-09-20 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Kilgetty
Narberth14:0114:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Narberth (Thu 2018-09-20 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Narberth
Whitland14:0914:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Whitland (Thu 2018-09-20 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Whitland
Carmarthen14:2714:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Carmarthen (Thu 2018-09-20 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Carmarthen
Pembrey & Burry Port14:5914:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Pembrey & Burry Port (Thu 2018-09-20 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Pembrey & Burry Port
Llanelli15:0515:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Llanelli (Thu 2018-09-20 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Llanelli
Swansea15:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Swansea (Thu 2018-09-20 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Swansea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales15:09Pembroke DockSwanseaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pembroke Dock departures
Pembroke Dock15:09
Pembroke15:1715:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Pembroke (Thu 2018-09-20 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Pembroke
Lamphey15:2015:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Lamphey (Thu 2018-09-20 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Lamphey
Manorbier15:2815:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Manorbier (Thu 2018-09-20 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Manorbier
Penally15:3415:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Penally (Thu 2018-09-20 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Penally
Tenby15:3715:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Tenby (Thu 2018-09-20 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Tenby
Saundersfoot15:4915:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Saundersfoot (Thu 2018-09-20 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Saundersfoot
Kilgetty15:5115:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Kilgetty (Thu 2018-09-20 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Kilgetty
Narberth16:0116:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Narberth (Thu 2018-09-20 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Narberth
Whitland16:0916:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Whitland (Thu 2018-09-20 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Whitland
Carmarthen16:2716:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Carmarthen (Thu 2018-09-20 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Carmarthen
Pembrey & Burry Port16:5016:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Pembrey & Burry Port (Thu 2018-09-20 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Pembrey & Burry Port
Llanelli16:5616:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Llanelli (Thu 2018-09-20 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Llanelli
Gowerton17:0417:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Gowerton (Thu 2018-09-20 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Gowerton
Swansea17:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Swansea (Thu 2018-09-20 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Swansea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales17:09Pembroke DockSwanseaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pembroke Dock departures
Pembroke Dock17:09
Pembroke17:1717:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Pembroke (Thu 2018-09-20 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Pembroke
Lamphey17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Lamphey (Thu 2018-09-20 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Lamphey
Manorbier17:2817:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Manorbier (Thu 2018-09-20 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Manorbier
Penally17:3417:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Penally (Thu 2018-09-20 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Penally
Tenby17:3717:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Tenby (Thu 2018-09-20 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Tenby
Saundersfoot17:4617:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Saundersfoot (Thu 2018-09-20 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Saundersfoot
Kilgetty17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Kilgetty (Thu 2018-09-20 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Kilgetty
Narberth17:5817:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Narberth (Thu 2018-09-20 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Narberth
Whitland18:0618:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Whitland (Thu 2018-09-20 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Whitland
Carmarthen18:2418:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Carmarthen (Thu 2018-09-20 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Carmarthen
Pembrey & Burry Port18:5018:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Pembrey & Burry Port (Thu 2018-09-20 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Pembrey & Burry Port
Llanelli18:5618:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Llanelli (Thu 2018-09-20 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Llanelli
Gowerton19:0519:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Gowerton (Thu 2018-09-20 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Gowerton
Swansea19:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Swansea (Thu 2018-09-20 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Swansea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales19:19Pembroke DockTenbyCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pembroke Dock departures
Pembroke Dock19:19
Pembroke19:2719:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Pembroke (Thu 2018-09-20 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Pembroke
Lamphey19:3019:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Lamphey (Thu 2018-09-20 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Lamphey
Manorbier19:3919:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Manorbier (Thu 2018-09-20 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Manorbier
Penally19:4419:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Penally (Thu 2018-09-20 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Penally
Tenby19:47
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Tenby (Thu 2018-09-20 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Tenby
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales21:09Pembroke DockCarmarthenCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pembroke Dock departures
Pembroke Dock21:09
Pembroke21:1721:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Pembroke (Thu 2018-09-20 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Pembroke
Lamphey21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Lamphey (Thu 2018-09-20 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Lamphey
Manorbier21:2821:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Manorbier (Thu 2018-09-20 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Manorbier
Penally21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Penally (Thu 2018-09-20 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Penally
Tenby21:3721:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Tenby (Thu 2018-09-20 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Tenby
Saundersfoot22:0122:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Saundersfoot (Thu 2018-09-20 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Saundersfoot
Kilgetty22:0322:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Kilgetty (Thu 2018-09-20 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Kilgetty
Narberth22:1322:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Narberth (Thu 2018-09-20 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Narberth
Whitland22:2122:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Whitland (Thu 2018-09-20 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Whitland
Carmarthen22:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Carmarthen (Thu 2018-09-20 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Carmarthen
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 20th September
Arriva Trains Wales10:18Cardiff CentralPembroke DockCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pembroke Dock arrivals
Cardiff Central06:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Pembroke Dock (Thu 2018-09-20 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Cardiff Central
Ninian Park06:4606:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ninian Park to Pembroke Dock (Thu 2018-09-20 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Ninian Park
Bridgend07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgend to Pembroke Dock (Thu 2018-09-20 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Bridgend
Pyle07:1307:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pyle to Pembroke Dock (Thu 2018-09-20 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Pyle
Port Talbot Parkway07:2207:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Port Talbot Parkway to Pembroke Dock (Thu 2018-09-20 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Port Talbot Parkway
Baglan07:2607:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baglan to Pembroke Dock (Thu 2018-09-20 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Baglan
Briton Ferry07:2907:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Briton Ferry to Pembroke Dock (Thu 2018-09-20 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Briton Ferry
Neath07:3307:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neath to Pembroke Dock (Thu 2018-09-20 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Neath
Skewen07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Skewen to Pembroke Dock (Thu 2018-09-20 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Skewen
Llansamlet07:4107:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llansamlet to Pembroke Dock (Thu 2018-09-20 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Llansamlet
Swansea07:5007:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Pembroke Dock (Thu 2018-09-20 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Swansea
Gowerton08:0408:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gowerton to Pembroke Dock (Thu 2018-09-20 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Gowerton
Llanelli08:1108:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanelli to Pembroke Dock (Thu 2018-09-20 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Llanelli
Pembrey & Burry Port08:1708:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembrey & Burry Port to Pembroke Dock (Thu 2018-09-20 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Pembrey & Burry Port
Kidwelly08:2408:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidwelly to Pembroke Dock (Thu 2018-09-20 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Kidwelly
Ferryside08:3008:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ferryside to Pembroke Dock (Thu 2018-09-20 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Ferryside
Carmarthen08:4308:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carmarthen to Pembroke Dock (Thu 2018-09-20 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Carmarthen
Whitland08:5909:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitland to Pembroke Dock (Thu 2018-09-20 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Whitland
Narberth09:1109:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Narberth to Pembroke Dock (Thu 2018-09-20 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Narberth
Kilgetty09:2109:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilgetty to Pembroke Dock (Thu 2018-09-20 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Kilgetty
Saundersfoot09:2309:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saundersfoot to Pembroke Dock (Thu 2018-09-20 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Saundersfoot
Tenby09:3009:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tenby to Pembroke Dock (Thu 2018-09-20 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Tenby
Penally09:4609:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penally to Pembroke Dock (Thu 2018-09-20 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Penally
Manorbier09:5309:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manorbier to Pembroke Dock (Thu 2018-09-20 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Manorbier
Lamphey10:0010:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lamphey to Pembroke Dock (Thu 2018-09-20 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Lamphey
Pembroke10:0310:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke to Pembroke Dock (Thu 2018-09-20 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Pembroke
Pembroke Dock10:18
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales12:23CarmarthenPembroke DockCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pembroke Dock arrivals
Carmarthen10:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carmarthen to Pembroke Dock (Thu 2018-09-20 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Carmarthen
Whitland11:1211:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitland to Pembroke Dock (Thu 2018-09-20 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Whitland
Narberth11:2211:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Narberth to Pembroke Dock (Thu 2018-09-20 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Narberth
Kilgetty11:3111:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilgetty to Pembroke Dock (Thu 2018-09-20 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Kilgetty
Saundersfoot11:3411:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saundersfoot to Pembroke Dock (Thu 2018-09-20 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Saundersfoot
Tenby11:4111:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tenby to Pembroke Dock (Thu 2018-09-20 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Tenby
Penally11:5211:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penally to Pembroke Dock (Thu 2018-09-20 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Penally
Manorbier11:5811:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manorbier to Pembroke Dock (Thu 2018-09-20 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Manorbier
Lamphey12:0612:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lamphey to Pembroke Dock (Thu 2018-09-20 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Lamphey
Pembroke12:0912:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke to Pembroke Dock (Thu 2018-09-20 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Pembroke
Pembroke Dock12:23
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales14:19SwanseaPembroke DockCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pembroke Dock arrivals
Swansea12:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Pembroke Dock (Thu 2018-09-20 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Swansea
Gowerton12:1012:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gowerton to Pembroke Dock (Thu 2018-09-20 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Gowerton
Llanelli12:1712:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanelli to Pembroke Dock (Thu 2018-09-20 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Llanelli
Pembrey & Burry Port12:2512:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembrey & Burry Port to Pembroke Dock (Thu 2018-09-20 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Pembrey & Burry Port
Carmarthen12:4812:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carmarthen to Pembroke Dock (Thu 2018-09-20 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Carmarthen
Whitland13:0613:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitland to Pembroke Dock (Thu 2018-09-20 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Whitland
Narberth13:1513:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Narberth to Pembroke Dock (Thu 2018-09-20 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Narberth
Kilgetty13:2413:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilgetty to Pembroke Dock (Thu 2018-09-20 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Kilgetty
Saundersfoot13:2713:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saundersfoot to Pembroke Dock (Thu 2018-09-20 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Saundersfoot
Tenby13:3413:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tenby to Pembroke Dock (Thu 2018-09-20 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Tenby
Penally13:4813:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penally to Pembroke Dock (Thu 2018-09-20 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Penally
Manorbier13:5413:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manorbier to Pembroke Dock (Thu 2018-09-20 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Manorbier
Lamphey14:0214:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lamphey to Pembroke Dock (Thu 2018-09-20 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Lamphey
Pembroke14:0514:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke to Pembroke Dock (Thu 2018-09-20 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Pembroke
Pembroke Dock14:19
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales16:19SwanseaPembroke DockCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pembroke Dock arrivals
Swansea14:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Pembroke Dock (Thu 2018-09-20 14:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Swansea
Llanelli14:1514:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanelli to Pembroke Dock (Thu 2018-09-20 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Llanelli
Pembrey & Burry Port14:2214:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembrey & Burry Port to Pembroke Dock (Thu 2018-09-20 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Pembrey & Burry Port
Carmarthen14:4714:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carmarthen to Pembroke Dock (Thu 2018-09-20 14:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Carmarthen
Whitland15:0515:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitland to Pembroke Dock (Thu 2018-09-20 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Whitland
Narberth15:1515:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Narberth to Pembroke Dock (Thu 2018-09-20 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Narberth
Kilgetty15:2415:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilgetty to Pembroke Dock (Thu 2018-09-20 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Kilgetty
Saundersfoot15:2715:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saundersfoot to Pembroke Dock (Thu 2018-09-20 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Saundersfoot
Tenby15:3415:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tenby to Pembroke Dock (Thu 2018-09-20 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Tenby
Penally15:4815:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penally to Pembroke Dock (Thu 2018-09-20 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Penally
Manorbier15:5415:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manorbier to Pembroke Dock (Thu 2018-09-20 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Manorbier
Lamphey16:0216:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lamphey to Pembroke Dock (Thu 2018-09-20 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Lamphey
Pembroke16:0516:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke to Pembroke Dock (Thu 2018-09-20 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Pembroke
Pembroke Dock16:19
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales18:19SwanseaPembroke DockCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pembroke Dock arrivals
Swansea16:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Pembroke Dock (Thu 2018-09-20 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Swansea
Gowerton16:1116:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gowerton to Pembroke Dock (Thu 2018-09-20 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Gowerton
Llanelli16:1716:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanelli to Pembroke Dock (Thu 2018-09-20 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Llanelli
Pembrey & Burry Port16:2416:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembrey & Burry Port to Pembroke Dock (Thu 2018-09-20 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Pembrey & Burry Port
Carmarthen16:4716:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carmarthen to Pembroke Dock (Thu 2018-09-20 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Carmarthen
Whitland17:0517:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitland to Pembroke Dock (Thu 2018-09-20 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Whitland
Narberth17:1517:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Narberth to Pembroke Dock (Thu 2018-09-20 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Narberth
Kilgetty17:2417:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilgetty to Pembroke Dock (Thu 2018-09-20 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Kilgetty
Saundersfoot17:2717:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saundersfoot to Pembroke Dock (Thu 2018-09-20 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Saundersfoot
Tenby17:3417:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tenby to Pembroke Dock (Thu 2018-09-20 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Tenby
Penally17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penally to Pembroke Dock (Thu 2018-09-20 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Penally
Manorbier17:5417:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manorbier to Pembroke Dock (Thu 2018-09-20 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Manorbier
Lamphey18:0218:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lamphey to Pembroke Dock (Thu 2018-09-20 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Lamphey
Pembroke18:0518:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke to Pembroke Dock (Thu 2018-09-20 18:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Pembroke
Pembroke Dock18:19
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales20:36TenbyPembroke DockCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pembroke Dock arrivals
Tenby20:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tenby to Pembroke Dock (Thu 2018-09-20 20:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Tenby
Penally20:0820:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penally to Pembroke Dock (Thu 2018-09-20 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Penally
Manorbier20:1420:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manorbier to Pembroke Dock (Thu 2018-09-20 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Manorbier
Lamphey20:2220:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lamphey to Pembroke Dock (Thu 2018-09-20 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Lamphey
Pembroke20:2520:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke to Pembroke Dock (Thu 2018-09-20 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Pembroke
Pembroke Dock20:36
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-09-14.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..