desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Pembroke Dock railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Wales
District or Unitary Auth.:
Pembrokeshire
Managed by:
Arriva Trains Wales
Postcode:
SA72 6HJ
Advertisement

Pembroke Dock Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 23rd October
Arriva Trains Wales17:12Pembroke DockCarmarthenCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pembroke Dock departures
Pembroke Dock17:12
Pembroke17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Pembroke (Sat 2021-10-23 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Pembroke
Lamphey17:2317:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Lamphey (Sat 2021-10-23 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Lamphey
Manorbier17:3117:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Manorbier (Sat 2021-10-23 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Manorbier
Penally17:3717:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Penally (Sat 2021-10-23 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Penally
Tenby17:4117:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Tenby (Sat 2021-10-23 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Tenby
Saundersfoot17:5417:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Saundersfoot (Sat 2021-10-23 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Saundersfoot
Kilgetty17:5617:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Kilgetty (Sat 2021-10-23 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Kilgetty
Narberth18:0618:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Narberth (Sat 2021-10-23 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Narberth
Whitland18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Whitland (Sat 2021-10-23 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Whitland
Carmarthen18:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Carmarthen (Sat 2021-10-23 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Carmarthen
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales19:04Pembroke DockCarmarthenCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pembroke Dock departures
Pembroke Dock19:04
Pembroke19:1219:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Pembroke (Sat 2021-10-23 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Pembroke
Lamphey19:1519:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Lamphey (Sat 2021-10-23 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Lamphey
Manorbier19:2319:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Manorbier (Sat 2021-10-23 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Manorbier
Penally19:2919:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Penally (Sat 2021-10-23 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Penally
Tenby19:3319:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Tenby (Sat 2021-10-23 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Tenby
Saundersfoot19:4719:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Saundersfoot (Sat 2021-10-23 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Saundersfoot
Kilgetty19:4919:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Kilgetty (Sat 2021-10-23 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Kilgetty
Narberth19:5919:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Narberth (Sat 2021-10-23 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Narberth
Whitland20:0720:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Whitland (Sat 2021-10-23 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Whitland
Carmarthen20:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Carmarthen (Sat 2021-10-23 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Carmarthen
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Sunday, 24th October
Arriva Trains Wales11:58Pembroke DockSwanseaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pembroke Dock departures
Pembroke Dock11:58
Pembroke12:0612:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Pembroke (Sun 2021-10-24 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Pembroke
Lamphey12:0912:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Lamphey (Sun 2021-10-24 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Lamphey
Manorbier12:1712:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Manorbier (Sun 2021-10-24 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Manorbier
Penally12:2312:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Penally (Sun 2021-10-24 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Penally
Tenby12:2712:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Tenby (Sun 2021-10-24 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Tenby
Saundersfoot12:3612:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Saundersfoot (Sun 2021-10-24 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Saundersfoot
Kilgetty12:3812:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Kilgetty (Sun 2021-10-24 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Kilgetty
Narberth12:4812:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Narberth (Sun 2021-10-24 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Narberth
Whitland12:5712:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Whitland (Sun 2021-10-24 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Whitland
Carmarthen13:1513:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Carmarthen (Sun 2021-10-24 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Carmarthen
Ferryside13:2913:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Ferryside (Sun 2021-10-24 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Ferryside
Kidwelly13:3613:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Kidwelly (Sun 2021-10-24 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Kidwelly
Pembrey & Burry Port13:4313:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Pembrey & Burry Port (Sun 2021-10-24 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Pembrey & Burry Port
Llanelli13:5113:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Llanelli (Sun 2021-10-24 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Llanelli
Gowerton13:5913:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Gowerton (Sun 2021-10-24 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Gowerton
Swansea14:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Swansea (Sun 2021-10-24 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Swansea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales16:24Pembroke DockSwanseaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pembroke Dock departures
Pembroke Dock16:24
Pembroke16:3216:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Pembroke (Sun 2021-10-24 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Pembroke
Lamphey16:3516:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Lamphey (Sun 2021-10-24 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Lamphey
Manorbier16:4316:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Manorbier (Sun 2021-10-24 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Manorbier
Penally16:4916:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Penally (Sun 2021-10-24 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Penally
Tenby16:5316:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Tenby (Sun 2021-10-24 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Tenby
Saundersfoot17:0217:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Saundersfoot (Sun 2021-10-24 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Saundersfoot
Kilgetty17:0417:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Kilgetty (Sun 2021-10-24 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Kilgetty
Narberth17:1417:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Narberth (Sun 2021-10-24 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Narberth
Whitland17:2417:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Whitland (Sun 2021-10-24 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Whitland
Carmarthen17:4217:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Carmarthen (Sun 2021-10-24 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Carmarthen
Ferryside18:0218:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Ferryside (Sun 2021-10-24 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Ferryside
Kidwelly18:0818:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Kidwelly (Sun 2021-10-24 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Kidwelly
Pembrey & Burry Port18:1618:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Pembrey & Burry Port (Sun 2021-10-24 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Pembrey & Burry Port
Llanelli18:2318:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Llanelli (Sun 2021-10-24 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Llanelli
Gowerton18:3118:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Gowerton (Sun 2021-10-24 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Gowerton
Swansea18:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Swansea (Sun 2021-10-24 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Swansea
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales19:04Pembroke DockCarmarthenCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pembroke Dock departures
Pembroke Dock19:04
Pembroke19:1219:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Pembroke (Sun 2021-10-24 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Pembroke
Lamphey19:1519:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Lamphey (Sun 2021-10-24 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Lamphey
Manorbier19:2319:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Manorbier (Sun 2021-10-24 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Manorbier
Penally19:2919:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Penally (Sun 2021-10-24 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Penally
Tenby19:3319:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Tenby (Sun 2021-10-24 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Tenby
Saundersfoot19:4219:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Saundersfoot (Sun 2021-10-24 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Saundersfoot
Kilgetty19:4419:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Kilgetty (Sun 2021-10-24 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Kilgetty
Narberth19:5419:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Narberth (Sun 2021-10-24 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Narberth
Whitland20:0320:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Whitland (Sun 2021-10-24 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Whitland
Carmarthen20:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Carmarthen (Sun 2021-10-24 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Carmarthen
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales22:01Pembroke DockCarmarthenCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pembroke Dock departures
Pembroke Dock22:01
Pembroke22:0922:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Pembroke (Sun 2021-10-24 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Pembroke
Lamphey22:1222:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Lamphey (Sun 2021-10-24 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Lamphey
Manorbier22:2022:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Manorbier (Sun 2021-10-24 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Manorbier
Penally22:2622:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Penally (Sun 2021-10-24 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Penally
Tenby22:3022:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Tenby (Sun 2021-10-24 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Tenby
Saundersfoot22:3922:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Saundersfoot (Sun 2021-10-24 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Saundersfoot
Kilgetty22:4122:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Kilgetty (Sun 2021-10-24 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Kilgetty
Narberth22:5122:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Narberth (Sun 2021-10-24 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Narberth
Whitland23:0023:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Whitland (Sun 2021-10-24 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Whitland
Carmarthen23:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Carmarthen (Sun 2021-10-24 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Carmarthen
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 23rd October
Arriva Trains Wales18:20CarmarthenPembroke DockCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pembroke Dock arrivals
Carmarthen17:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carmarthen to Pembroke Dock (Sat 2021-10-23 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Carmarthen
Whitland17:1717:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitland to Pembroke Dock (Sat 2021-10-23 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Whitland
Narberth17:2617:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Narberth to Pembroke Dock (Sat 2021-10-23 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Narberth
Kilgetty17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilgetty to Pembroke Dock (Sat 2021-10-23 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Kilgetty
Saundersfoot17:3717:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saundersfoot to Pembroke Dock (Sat 2021-10-23 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Saundersfoot
Tenby17:4517:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tenby to Pembroke Dock (Sat 2021-10-23 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Tenby
Penally17:5017:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penally to Pembroke Dock (Sat 2021-10-23 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Penally
Manorbier17:5717:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manorbier to Pembroke Dock (Sat 2021-10-23 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Manorbier
Lamphey18:0418:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lamphey to Pembroke Dock (Sat 2021-10-23 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Lamphey
Pembroke18:0718:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke to Pembroke Dock (Sat 2021-10-23 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Pembroke
Pembroke Dock18:20
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Sunday, 24th October
Arriva Trains Wales11:37CarmarthenPembroke DockCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pembroke Dock arrivals
Carmarthen10:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carmarthen to Pembroke Dock (Sun 2021-10-24 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Carmarthen
Whitland10:3610:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitland to Pembroke Dock (Sun 2021-10-24 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Whitland
Narberth10:4510:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Narberth to Pembroke Dock (Sun 2021-10-24 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Narberth
Kilgetty10:5410:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilgetty to Pembroke Dock (Sun 2021-10-24 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Kilgetty
Saundersfoot10:5610:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saundersfoot to Pembroke Dock (Sun 2021-10-24 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Saundersfoot
Tenby11:0411:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tenby to Pembroke Dock (Sun 2021-10-24 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Tenby
Penally11:0911:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penally to Pembroke Dock (Sun 2021-10-24 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Penally
Manorbier11:1511:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manorbier to Pembroke Dock (Sun 2021-10-24 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Manorbier
Lamphey11:2311:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lamphey to Pembroke Dock (Sun 2021-10-24 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Lamphey
Pembroke11:2611:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke to Pembroke Dock (Sun 2021-10-24 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Pembroke
Pembroke Dock11:37
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales16:19SwanseaPembroke DockCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pembroke Dock arrivals
Swansea14:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Pembroke Dock (Sun 2021-10-24 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Swansea
Gowerton14:1214:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gowerton to Pembroke Dock (Sun 2021-10-24 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Gowerton
Llanelli14:2014:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanelli to Pembroke Dock (Sun 2021-10-24 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Llanelli
Pembrey & Burry Port14:2714:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembrey & Burry Port to Pembroke Dock (Sun 2021-10-24 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Pembrey & Burry Port
Kidwelly14:3414:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidwelly to Pembroke Dock (Sun 2021-10-24 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Kidwelly
Ferryside14:4114:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ferryside to Pembroke Dock (Sun 2021-10-24 14:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Ferryside
Carmarthen14:5414:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carmarthen to Pembroke Dock (Sun 2021-10-24 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Carmarthen
Whitland15:1615:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitland to Pembroke Dock (Sun 2021-10-24 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Whitland
Narberth15:2515:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Narberth to Pembroke Dock (Sun 2021-10-24 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Narberth
Kilgetty15:3515:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilgetty to Pembroke Dock (Sun 2021-10-24 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Kilgetty
Saundersfoot15:3715:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saundersfoot to Pembroke Dock (Sun 2021-10-24 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Saundersfoot
Tenby15:4515:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tenby to Pembroke Dock (Sun 2021-10-24 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Tenby
Penally15:4815:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penally to Pembroke Dock (Sun 2021-10-24 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Penally
Manorbier15:5515:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manorbier to Pembroke Dock (Sun 2021-10-24 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Manorbier
Lamphey16:0316:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lamphey to Pembroke Dock (Sun 2021-10-24 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Lamphey
Pembroke16:0616:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke to Pembroke Dock (Sun 2021-10-24 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Pembroke
Pembroke Dock16:19
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales19:03SwanseaPembroke DockCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pembroke Dock arrivals
Swansea16:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Pembroke Dock (Sun 2021-10-24 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Swansea
Gowerton16:5816:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gowerton to Pembroke Dock (Sun 2021-10-24 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Gowerton
Llanelli17:0717:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanelli to Pembroke Dock (Sun 2021-10-24 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Llanelli
Pembrey & Burry Port17:1317:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembrey & Burry Port to Pembroke Dock (Sun 2021-10-24 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Pembrey & Burry Port
Kidwelly17:2017:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidwelly to Pembroke Dock (Sun 2021-10-24 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Kidwelly
Ferryside17:2717:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ferryside to Pembroke Dock (Sun 2021-10-24 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Ferryside
Carmarthen17:4117:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carmarthen to Pembroke Dock (Sun 2021-10-24 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Carmarthen
Whitland18:0018:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitland to Pembroke Dock (Sun 2021-10-24 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Whitland
Narberth18:0918:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Narberth to Pembroke Dock (Sun 2021-10-24 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Narberth
Kilgetty18:1918:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilgetty to Pembroke Dock (Sun 2021-10-24 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Kilgetty
Saundersfoot18:2118:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saundersfoot to Pembroke Dock (Sun 2021-10-24 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Saundersfoot
Tenby18:2918:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tenby to Pembroke Dock (Sun 2021-10-24 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Tenby
Penally18:3218:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penally to Pembroke Dock (Sun 2021-10-24 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Penally
Manorbier18:3918:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manorbier to Pembroke Dock (Sun 2021-10-24 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Manorbier
Lamphey18:4618:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lamphey to Pembroke Dock (Sun 2021-10-24 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Lamphey
Pembroke18:4918:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke to Pembroke Dock (Sun 2021-10-24 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Pembroke
Pembroke Dock19:03
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales21:37WhitlandPembroke DockCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pembroke Dock arrivals
Whitland20:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitland to Pembroke Dock (Sun 2021-10-24 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Whitland
Narberth20:4620:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Narberth to Pembroke Dock (Sun 2021-10-24 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Narberth
Kilgetty20:5520:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilgetty to Pembroke Dock (Sun 2021-10-24 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Kilgetty
Saundersfoot20:5720:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saundersfoot to Pembroke Dock (Sun 2021-10-24 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Saundersfoot
Tenby21:0521:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tenby to Pembroke Dock (Sun 2021-10-24 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Tenby
Penally21:0921:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penally to Pembroke Dock (Sun 2021-10-24 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Penally
Manorbier21:1521:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manorbier to Pembroke Dock (Sun 2021-10-24 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Manorbier
Lamphey21:2321:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lamphey to Pembroke Dock (Sun 2021-10-24 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Lamphey
Pembroke21:2621:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke to Pembroke Dock (Sun 2021-10-24 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Pembroke
Pembroke Dock21:37
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-10-22.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..