desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Pembroke Dock railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Wales
District or Unitary Auth.:
Pembrokeshire
Managed by:
Arriva Trains Wales
Postcode:
SA72 6HJ
Advertisement

Pembroke Dock Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 13th April
Arriva Trains Wales21:09Pembroke DockCarmarthenCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pembroke Dock departures
Pembroke Dock21:09
Pembroke21:1721:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Pembroke (Sat 2024-04-13 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Pembroke
Lamphey21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Lamphey (Sat 2024-04-13 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Lamphey
Manorbier21:2821:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Manorbier (Sat 2024-04-13 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Manorbier
Penally21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Penally (Sat 2024-04-13 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Penally
Tenby21:3921:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Tenby (Sat 2024-04-13 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Tenby
Saundersfoot21:5221:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Saundersfoot (Sat 2024-04-13 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Saundersfoot
Kilgetty21:5421:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Kilgetty (Sat 2024-04-13 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Kilgetty
Narberth22:0422:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Narberth (Sat 2024-04-13 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Narberth
Whitland22:1322:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Whitland (Sat 2024-04-13 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Whitland
Carmarthen22:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Carmarthen (Sat 2024-04-13 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Carmarthen
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales22:18Pembroke DockCarmarthenCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pembroke Dock departures
Pembroke Dock22:18
Pembroke22:2622:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Pembroke (Sat 2024-04-13 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Pembroke
Lamphey22:2922:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Lamphey (Sat 2024-04-13 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Lamphey
Manorbier22:3722:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Manorbier (Sat 2024-04-13 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Manorbier
Penally22:4322:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Penally (Sat 2024-04-13 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Penally
Tenby22:4722:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Tenby (Sat 2024-04-13 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Tenby
Saundersfoot22:5522:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Saundersfoot (Sat 2024-04-13 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Saundersfoot
Kilgetty22:5722:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Kilgetty (Sat 2024-04-13 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Kilgetty
Narberth23:0623:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Narberth (Sat 2024-04-13 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Narberth
Whitland23:1523:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Whitland (Sat 2024-04-13 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Whitland
Carmarthen23:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Carmarthen (Sat 2024-04-13 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Carmarthen
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Sunday, 14th April
Arriva Trains Wales11:58Pembroke DockSwanseaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pembroke Dock departures
Pembroke Dock11:58
Pembroke12:0612:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Pembroke (Sun 2024-04-14 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Pembroke
Lamphey12:0912:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Lamphey (Sun 2024-04-14 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Lamphey
Manorbier12:1712:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Manorbier (Sun 2024-04-14 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Manorbier
Penally12:2312:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Penally (Sun 2024-04-14 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Penally
Tenby12:2712:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Tenby (Sun 2024-04-14 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Tenby
Saundersfoot12:3612:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Saundersfoot (Sun 2024-04-14 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Saundersfoot
Kilgetty12:3812:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Kilgetty (Sun 2024-04-14 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Kilgetty
Narberth12:4812:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Narberth (Sun 2024-04-14 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Narberth
Whitland12:5712:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Whitland (Sun 2024-04-14 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Whitland
Carmarthen13:1513:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Carmarthen (Sun 2024-04-14 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Carmarthen
Ferryside13:3013:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Ferryside (Sun 2024-04-14 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Ferryside
Kidwelly13:3713:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Kidwelly (Sun 2024-04-14 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Kidwelly
Pembrey & Burry Port13:4413:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Pembrey & Burry Port (Sun 2024-04-14 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Pembrey & Burry Port
Llanelli13:5213:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Llanelli (Sun 2024-04-14 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Llanelli
Gowerton14:0014:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Gowerton (Sun 2024-04-14 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Gowerton
Swansea14:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Swansea (Sun 2024-04-14 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Swansea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales16:24Pembroke DockSwanseaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pembroke Dock departures
Pembroke Dock16:24
Pembroke16:3216:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Pembroke (Sun 2024-04-14 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Pembroke
Lamphey16:3516:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Lamphey (Sun 2024-04-14 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Lamphey
Manorbier16:4316:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Manorbier (Sun 2024-04-14 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Manorbier
Penally16:4916:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Penally (Sun 2024-04-14 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Penally
Tenby16:5316:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Tenby (Sun 2024-04-14 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Tenby
Saundersfoot17:0217:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Saundersfoot (Sun 2024-04-14 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Saundersfoot
Kilgetty17:0417:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Kilgetty (Sun 2024-04-14 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Kilgetty
Narberth17:1417:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Narberth (Sun 2024-04-14 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Narberth
Whitland17:2417:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Whitland (Sun 2024-04-14 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Whitland
Carmarthen17:4217:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Carmarthen (Sun 2024-04-14 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Carmarthen
Ferryside18:0218:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Ferryside (Sun 2024-04-14 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Ferryside
Kidwelly18:0918:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Kidwelly (Sun 2024-04-14 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Kidwelly
Pembrey & Burry Port18:1618:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Pembrey & Burry Port (Sun 2024-04-14 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Pembrey & Burry Port
Llanelli18:2418:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Llanelli (Sun 2024-04-14 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Llanelli
Gowerton18:3218:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Gowerton (Sun 2024-04-14 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Gowerton
Swansea18:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Swansea (Sun 2024-04-14 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Swansea
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales19:04Pembroke DockSwanseaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pembroke Dock departures
Pembroke Dock19:04
Pembroke19:1219:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Pembroke (Sun 2024-04-14 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Pembroke
Lamphey19:1519:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Lamphey (Sun 2024-04-14 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Lamphey
Manorbier19:2319:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Manorbier (Sun 2024-04-14 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Manorbier
Penally19:2919:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Penally (Sun 2024-04-14 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Penally
Tenby19:3319:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Tenby (Sun 2024-04-14 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Tenby
Saundersfoot19:4219:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Saundersfoot (Sun 2024-04-14 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Saundersfoot
Kilgetty19:4419:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Kilgetty (Sun 2024-04-14 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Kilgetty
Narberth19:5419:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Narberth (Sun 2024-04-14 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Narberth
Whitland20:0320:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Whitland (Sun 2024-04-14 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Whitland
Carmarthen20:2020:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Carmarthen (Sun 2024-04-14 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Carmarthen
Ferryside20:4220:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Ferryside (Sun 2024-04-14 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Ferryside
Kidwelly20:4920:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Kidwelly (Sun 2024-04-14 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Kidwelly
Pembrey & Burry Port20:5620:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Pembrey & Burry Port (Sun 2024-04-14 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Pembrey & Burry Port
Llanelli21:0421:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Llanelli (Sun 2024-04-14 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Llanelli
Gowerton21:1221:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Gowerton (Sun 2024-04-14 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Gowerton
Swansea21:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Swansea (Sun 2024-04-14 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Swansea
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales22:01Pembroke DockCarmarthenCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pembroke Dock departures
Pembroke Dock22:01
Pembroke22:0922:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Pembroke (Sun 2024-04-14 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Pembroke
Lamphey22:1222:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Lamphey (Sun 2024-04-14 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Lamphey
Manorbier22:2022:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Manorbier (Sun 2024-04-14 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Manorbier
Penally22:2622:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Penally (Sun 2024-04-14 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Penally
Tenby22:3022:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Tenby (Sun 2024-04-14 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Tenby
Saundersfoot22:3922:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Saundersfoot (Sun 2024-04-14 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Saundersfoot
Kilgetty22:4122:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Kilgetty (Sun 2024-04-14 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Kilgetty
Narberth22:5122:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Narberth (Sun 2024-04-14 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Narberth
Whitland23:0023:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Whitland (Sun 2024-04-14 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Whitland
Carmarthen23:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Carmarthen (Sun 2024-04-14 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock departures to Carmarthen
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 13th April
Arriva Trains Wales22:16Manchester PiccadillyPembroke DockCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pembroke Dock arrivals
Manchester Piccadilly15:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Pembroke Dock (Sat 2024-04-13 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Stockport15:3915:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockport to Pembroke Dock (Sat 2024-04-13 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Stockport
Wilmslow15:4715:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmslow to Pembroke Dock (Sat 2024-04-13 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Wilmslow
Crewe16:0816:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewe to Pembroke Dock (Sat 2024-04-13 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Crewe
Nantwich16:1816:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nantwich to Pembroke Dock (Sat 2024-04-13 16:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Nantwich
Whitchurch (Shropshire)16:2916:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitchurch (Shropshire) to Pembroke Dock (Sat 2024-04-13 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Whitchurch (Shropshire)
Wem16:3716:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wem to Pembroke Dock (Sat 2024-04-13 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Wem
Shrewsbury16:5016:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Pembroke Dock (Sat 2024-04-13 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Shrewsbury
Church Stretton17:0617:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church Stretton to Pembroke Dock (Sat 2024-04-13 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Church Stretton
Craven Arms17:1417:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Craven Arms to Pembroke Dock (Sat 2024-04-13 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Craven Arms
Ludlow17:2217:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ludlow to Pembroke Dock (Sat 2024-04-13 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Ludlow
Leominster17:3217:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leominster to Pembroke Dock (Sat 2024-04-13 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Leominster
Hereford17:5017:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hereford to Pembroke Dock (Sat 2024-04-13 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Hereford
Abergavenny18:1318:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abergavenny to Pembroke Dock (Sat 2024-04-13 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Abergavenny
Pontypool & New Inn18:2318:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pontypool & New Inn to Pembroke Dock (Sat 2024-04-13 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Pontypool & New Inn
Cwmbran18:2818:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cwmbran to Pembroke Dock (Sat 2024-04-13 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Cwmbran
Newport (South Wales)18:4118:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newport (South Wales) to Pembroke Dock (Sat 2024-04-13 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Newport (South Wales)
Cardiff Central18:5819:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Pembroke Dock (Sat 2024-04-13 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Cardiff Central
Bridgend19:2319:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgend to Pembroke Dock (Sat 2024-04-13 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Bridgend
Pyle19:3119:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pyle to Pembroke Dock (Sat 2024-04-13 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Pyle
Port Talbot Parkway19:3919:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Port Talbot Parkway to Pembroke Dock (Sat 2024-04-13 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Port Talbot Parkway
Baglan19:4219:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baglan to Pembroke Dock (Sat 2024-04-13 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Baglan
Briton Ferry19:4619:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Briton Ferry to Pembroke Dock (Sat 2024-04-13 19:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Briton Ferry
Neath19:5119:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neath to Pembroke Dock (Sat 2024-04-13 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Neath
Skewen19:5519:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Skewen to Pembroke Dock (Sat 2024-04-13 19:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Skewen
Llansamlet19:5920:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llansamlet to Pembroke Dock (Sat 2024-04-13 20:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Llansamlet
Swansea20:1020:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Pembroke Dock (Sat 2024-04-13 20:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Swansea
Gowerton20:2220:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gowerton to Pembroke Dock (Sat 2024-04-13 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Gowerton
Llanelli20:3020:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanelli to Pembroke Dock (Sat 2024-04-13 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Llanelli
Pembrey & Burry Port20:3620:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembrey & Burry Port to Pembroke Dock (Sat 2024-04-13 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Pembrey & Burry Port
Carmarthen20:5621:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carmarthen to Pembroke Dock (Sat 2024-04-13 21:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Carmarthen
Whitland21:1521:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitland to Pembroke Dock (Sat 2024-04-13 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Whitland
Narberth21:2421:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Narberth to Pembroke Dock (Sat 2024-04-13 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Narberth
Kilgetty21:3321:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilgetty to Pembroke Dock (Sat 2024-04-13 21:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Kilgetty
Saundersfoot21:3521:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saundersfoot to Pembroke Dock (Sat 2024-04-13 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Saundersfoot
Tenby21:4321:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tenby to Pembroke Dock (Sat 2024-04-13 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Tenby
Penally21:4621:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penally to Pembroke Dock (Sat 2024-04-13 21:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Penally
Manorbier21:5221:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manorbier to Pembroke Dock (Sat 2024-04-13 21:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Manorbier
Lamphey22:0022:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lamphey to Pembroke Dock (Sat 2024-04-13 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Lamphey
Pembroke22:0322:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke to Pembroke Dock (Sat 2024-04-13 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Pembroke
Pembroke Dock22:16
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Recommended (R symbol in black box)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Sunday, 14th April
Arriva Trains Wales11:37CarmarthenPembroke DockCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pembroke Dock arrivals
Carmarthen10:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carmarthen to Pembroke Dock (Sun 2024-04-14 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Carmarthen
Whitland10:3610:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitland to Pembroke Dock (Sun 2024-04-14 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Whitland
Narberth10:4510:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Narberth to Pembroke Dock (Sun 2024-04-14 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Narberth
Kilgetty10:5410:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilgetty to Pembroke Dock (Sun 2024-04-14 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Kilgetty
Saundersfoot10:5610:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saundersfoot to Pembroke Dock (Sun 2024-04-14 10:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Saundersfoot
Tenby11:0411:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tenby to Pembroke Dock (Sun 2024-04-14 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Tenby
Penally11:0911:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penally to Pembroke Dock (Sun 2024-04-14 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Penally
Manorbier11:1511:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manorbier to Pembroke Dock (Sun 2024-04-14 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Manorbier
Lamphey11:2311:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lamphey to Pembroke Dock (Sun 2024-04-14 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Lamphey
Pembroke11:2611:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke to Pembroke Dock (Sun 2024-04-14 11:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Pembroke
Pembroke Dock11:37
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales16:19SwanseaPembroke DockCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pembroke Dock arrivals
Swansea14:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Pembroke Dock (Sun 2024-04-14 14:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Swansea
Gowerton14:1214:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gowerton to Pembroke Dock (Sun 2024-04-14 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Gowerton
Llanelli14:2114:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanelli to Pembroke Dock (Sun 2024-04-14 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Llanelli
Pembrey & Burry Port14:2714:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembrey & Burry Port to Pembroke Dock (Sun 2024-04-14 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Pembrey & Burry Port
Kidwelly14:3514:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidwelly to Pembroke Dock (Sun 2024-04-14 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Kidwelly
Ferryside14:4114:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ferryside to Pembroke Dock (Sun 2024-04-14 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Ferryside
Carmarthen14:5514:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carmarthen to Pembroke Dock (Sun 2024-04-14 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Carmarthen
Whitland15:1615:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitland to Pembroke Dock (Sun 2024-04-14 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Whitland
Narberth15:2515:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Narberth to Pembroke Dock (Sun 2024-04-14 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Narberth
Kilgetty15:3515:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilgetty to Pembroke Dock (Sun 2024-04-14 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Kilgetty
Saundersfoot15:3715:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saundersfoot to Pembroke Dock (Sun 2024-04-14 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Saundersfoot
Tenby15:4515:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tenby to Pembroke Dock (Sun 2024-04-14 15:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Tenby
Penally15:4815:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penally to Pembroke Dock (Sun 2024-04-14 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Penally
Manorbier15:5515:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manorbier to Pembroke Dock (Sun 2024-04-14 15:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Manorbier
Lamphey16:0316:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lamphey to Pembroke Dock (Sun 2024-04-14 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Lamphey
Pembroke16:0616:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke to Pembroke Dock (Sun 2024-04-14 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Pembroke
Pembroke Dock16:19
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales19:03SwanseaPembroke DockCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pembroke Dock arrivals
Swansea16:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Pembroke Dock (Sun 2024-04-14 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Swansea
Gowerton16:5816:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gowerton to Pembroke Dock (Sun 2024-04-14 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Gowerton
Llanelli17:0717:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanelli to Pembroke Dock (Sun 2024-04-14 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Llanelli
Pembrey & Burry Port17:1317:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembrey & Burry Port to Pembroke Dock (Sun 2024-04-14 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Pembrey & Burry Port
Kidwelly17:2017:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidwelly to Pembroke Dock (Sun 2024-04-14 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Kidwelly
Ferryside17:2717:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ferryside to Pembroke Dock (Sun 2024-04-14 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Ferryside
Carmarthen17:4117:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carmarthen to Pembroke Dock (Sun 2024-04-14 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Carmarthen
Whitland18:0018:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitland to Pembroke Dock (Sun 2024-04-14 18:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Whitland
Narberth18:0918:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Narberth to Pembroke Dock (Sun 2024-04-14 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Narberth
Kilgetty18:1918:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilgetty to Pembroke Dock (Sun 2024-04-14 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Kilgetty
Saundersfoot18:2118:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saundersfoot to Pembroke Dock (Sun 2024-04-14 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Saundersfoot
Tenby18:2918:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tenby to Pembroke Dock (Sun 2024-04-14 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Tenby
Penally18:3218:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penally to Pembroke Dock (Sun 2024-04-14 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Penally
Manorbier18:3918:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manorbier to Pembroke Dock (Sun 2024-04-14 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Manorbier
Lamphey18:4618:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lamphey to Pembroke Dock (Sun 2024-04-14 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Lamphey
Pembroke18:4918:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke to Pembroke Dock (Sun 2024-04-14 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Pembroke
Pembroke Dock19:03
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales21:37Manchester PiccadillyPembroke DockCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pembroke Dock arrivals
Manchester Piccadilly14:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Pembroke Dock (Sun 2024-04-14 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Stockport14:3914:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockport to Pembroke Dock (Sun 2024-04-14 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Stockport
Wilmslow14:4814:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wilmslow to Pembroke Dock (Sun 2024-04-14 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Wilmslow
Crewe15:0915:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewe to Pembroke Dock (Sun 2024-04-14 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Crewe
Shrewsbury15:4515:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Pembroke Dock (Sun 2024-04-14 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Shrewsbury
Ludlow16:1816:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ludlow to Pembroke Dock (Sun 2024-04-14 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Ludlow
Leominster16:3016:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leominster to Pembroke Dock (Sun 2024-04-14 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Leominster
Hereford16:4716:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hereford to Pembroke Dock (Sun 2024-04-14 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Hereford
Abergavenny17:1217:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abergavenny to Pembroke Dock (Sun 2024-04-14 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Abergavenny
Cwmbran17:2517:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cwmbran to Pembroke Dock (Sun 2024-04-14 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Cwmbran
Newport (South Wales)17:3917:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newport (South Wales) to Pembroke Dock (Sun 2024-04-14 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Newport (South Wales)
Cardiff Central17:5518:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Pembroke Dock (Sun 2024-04-14 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Cardiff Central
Bridgend18:3218:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgend to Pembroke Dock (Sun 2024-04-14 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Bridgend
Pyle18:4018:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pyle to Pembroke Dock (Sun 2024-04-14 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Pyle
Port Talbot Parkway18:4818:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Port Talbot Parkway to Pembroke Dock (Sun 2024-04-14 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Port Talbot Parkway
Neath18:5618:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neath to Pembroke Dock (Sun 2024-04-14 18:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Neath
Swansea19:1019:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Pembroke Dock (Sun 2024-04-14 19:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Swansea
Gowerton19:2419:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gowerton to Pembroke Dock (Sun 2024-04-14 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Gowerton
Llanelli19:3319:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanelli to Pembroke Dock (Sun 2024-04-14 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Llanelli
Pembrey & Burry Port19:3919:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembrey & Burry Port to Pembroke Dock (Sun 2024-04-14 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Pembrey & Burry Port
Carmarthen20:0320:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carmarthen to Pembroke Dock (Sun 2024-04-14 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Carmarthen
Whitland20:2320:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitland to Pembroke Dock (Sun 2024-04-14 20:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Whitland
Narberth20:4620:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Narberth to Pembroke Dock (Sun 2024-04-14 20:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Narberth
Kilgetty20:5520:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilgetty to Pembroke Dock (Sun 2024-04-14 20:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Kilgetty
Saundersfoot20:5720:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saundersfoot to Pembroke Dock (Sun 2024-04-14 20:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Saundersfoot
Tenby21:0521:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tenby to Pembroke Dock (Sun 2024-04-14 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Tenby
Penally21:0921:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penally to Pembroke Dock (Sun 2024-04-14 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Penally
Manorbier21:1521:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manorbier to Pembroke Dock (Sun 2024-04-14 21:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Manorbier
Lamphey21:2321:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lamphey to Pembroke Dock (Sun 2024-04-14 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Lamphey
Pembroke21:2621:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke to Pembroke Dock (Sun 2024-04-14 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke Dock arrivals from Pembroke
Pembroke Dock21:37
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2024-04-05.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2023 EDITION)

Timetable 125
London and Reading to Swindon, Cheltenham Spa, Bristol, Weston-S.M, Cardiff, Swansea and West Wales
Timetable 126
Cardiff to Bridgend, Maesteg, Swansea, Carmarthen, Tenby, Pembroke Dock, Milford Haven, Fishguard and Rosslare
Timetable 131
Swansea and Cardiff to Hereford, Shrewsbury, Crewe, Manchester, Wrexham, Chester and North Wales
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more...