desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Pembroke railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Wales
District or Unitary Auth.:
Pembrokeshire
Managed by:
Arriva Trains Wales
Postcode:
SA71 4AD
Advertisement

Pembroke Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 25th June
Arriva Trains Wales09:17Pembroke DockSwanseaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pembroke departures
Pembroke Dock09:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Pembroke (Mon 2018-06-25 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke arrivals from Pembroke Dock
Pembroke09:1709:17
Lamphey09:2009:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke to Lamphey (Mon 2018-06-25 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke departures to Lamphey
Manorbier09:2809:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke to Manorbier (Mon 2018-06-25 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke departures to Manorbier
Penally09:3409:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke to Penally (Mon 2018-06-25 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke departures to Penally
Tenby09:3709:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke to Tenby (Mon 2018-06-25 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke departures to Tenby
Saundersfoot09:4609:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke to Saundersfoot (Mon 2018-06-25 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke departures to Saundersfoot
Kilgetty09:4809:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke to Kilgetty (Mon 2018-06-25 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke departures to Kilgetty
Narberth09:5809:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke to Narberth (Mon 2018-06-25 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke departures to Narberth
Whitland10:0610:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke to Whitland (Mon 2018-06-25 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke departures to Whitland
Carmarthen10:2410:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke to Carmarthen (Mon 2018-06-25 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke departures to Carmarthen
Pembrey & Burry Port10:5010:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke to Pembrey & Burry Port (Mon 2018-06-25 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke departures to Pembrey & Burry Port
Llanelli10:5610:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke to Llanelli (Mon 2018-06-25 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke departures to Llanelli
Gowerton11:0411:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke to Gowerton (Mon 2018-06-25 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke departures to Gowerton
Swansea11:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke to Swansea (Mon 2018-06-25 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke departures to Swansea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales10:03Cardiff CentralPembroke DockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pembroke departures
Cardiff Central06:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Pembroke (Mon 2018-06-25 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke arrivals from Cardiff Central
Pembroke10:0310:03
Pembroke Dock10:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke to Pembroke Dock (Mon 2018-06-25 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke departures to Pembroke Dock
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales11:17Pembroke DockSwanseaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pembroke departures
Pembroke Dock11:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Pembroke (Mon 2018-06-25 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke arrivals from Pembroke Dock
Pembroke11:1711:17
Lamphey11:2011:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke to Lamphey (Mon 2018-06-25 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke departures to Lamphey
Manorbier11:2811:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke to Manorbier (Mon 2018-06-25 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke departures to Manorbier
Penally11:3411:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke to Penally (Mon 2018-06-25 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke departures to Penally
Tenby11:3711:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke to Tenby (Mon 2018-06-25 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke departures to Tenby
Saundersfoot11:5111:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke to Saundersfoot (Mon 2018-06-25 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke departures to Saundersfoot
Kilgetty11:5311:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke to Kilgetty (Mon 2018-06-25 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke departures to Kilgetty
Narberth12:0312:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke to Narberth (Mon 2018-06-25 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke departures to Narberth
Whitland12:1112:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke to Whitland (Mon 2018-06-25 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke departures to Whitland
Carmarthen12:2912:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke to Carmarthen (Mon 2018-06-25 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke departures to Carmarthen
Pembrey & Burry Port12:5212:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke to Pembrey & Burry Port (Mon 2018-06-25 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke departures to Pembrey & Burry Port
Llanelli12:5812:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke to Llanelli (Mon 2018-06-25 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke departures to Llanelli
Swansea13:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke to Swansea (Mon 2018-06-25 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke departures to Swansea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales12:09CarmarthenPembroke DockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pembroke departures
Carmarthen10:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carmarthen to Pembroke (Mon 2018-06-25 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke arrivals from Carmarthen
Pembroke12:0912:09
Pembroke Dock12:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke to Pembroke Dock (Mon 2018-06-25 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke departures to Pembroke Dock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales13:17Pembroke DockSwanseaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pembroke departures
Pembroke Dock13:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Pembroke (Mon 2018-06-25 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke arrivals from Pembroke Dock
Pembroke13:1713:17
Lamphey13:2013:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke to Lamphey (Mon 2018-06-25 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke departures to Lamphey
Manorbier13:2813:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke to Manorbier (Mon 2018-06-25 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke departures to Manorbier
Penally13:3413:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke to Penally (Mon 2018-06-25 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke departures to Penally
Tenby13:3713:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke to Tenby (Mon 2018-06-25 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke departures to Tenby
Saundersfoot13:4913:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke to Saundersfoot (Mon 2018-06-25 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke departures to Saundersfoot
Kilgetty13:5113:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke to Kilgetty (Mon 2018-06-25 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke departures to Kilgetty
Narberth14:0114:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke to Narberth (Mon 2018-06-25 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke departures to Narberth
Whitland14:0914:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke to Whitland (Mon 2018-06-25 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke departures to Whitland
Carmarthen14:2714:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke to Carmarthen (Mon 2018-06-25 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke departures to Carmarthen
Pembrey & Burry Port14:5914:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke to Pembrey & Burry Port (Mon 2018-06-25 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke departures to Pembrey & Burry Port
Llanelli15:0515:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke to Llanelli (Mon 2018-06-25 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke departures to Llanelli
Swansea15:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke to Swansea (Mon 2018-06-25 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke departures to Swansea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales14:05SwanseaPembroke DockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pembroke departures
Swansea12:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Pembroke (Mon 2018-06-25 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke arrivals from Swansea
Pembroke14:0514:05
Pembroke Dock14:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke to Pembroke Dock (Mon 2018-06-25 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke departures to Pembroke Dock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 25th June
Arriva Trains Wales09:17Pembroke DockSwanseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pembroke arrivals
Pembroke Dock09:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Pembroke (Mon 2018-06-25 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke arrivals from Pembroke Dock
Pembroke09:1709:17
Swansea11:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke to Swansea (Mon 2018-06-25 09:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke departures to Swansea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales10:03Cardiff CentralPembroke DockCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pembroke arrivals
Cardiff Central06:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Pembroke (Mon 2018-06-25 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke arrivals from Cardiff Central
Ninian Park06:4606:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ninian Park to Pembroke (Mon 2018-06-25 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke arrivals from Ninian Park
Bridgend07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgend to Pembroke (Mon 2018-06-25 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke arrivals from Bridgend
Pyle07:1307:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pyle to Pembroke (Mon 2018-06-25 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke arrivals from Pyle
Port Talbot Parkway07:2207:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Port Talbot Parkway to Pembroke (Mon 2018-06-25 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke arrivals from Port Talbot Parkway
Baglan07:2607:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baglan to Pembroke (Mon 2018-06-25 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke arrivals from Baglan
Briton Ferry07:2907:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Briton Ferry to Pembroke (Mon 2018-06-25 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke arrivals from Briton Ferry
Neath07:3307:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neath to Pembroke (Mon 2018-06-25 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke arrivals from Neath
Skewen07:3707:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Skewen to Pembroke (Mon 2018-06-25 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke arrivals from Skewen
Llansamlet07:4107:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llansamlet to Pembroke (Mon 2018-06-25 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke arrivals from Llansamlet
Swansea07:5007:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Pembroke (Mon 2018-06-25 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke arrivals from Swansea
Gowerton08:0408:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gowerton to Pembroke (Mon 2018-06-25 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke arrivals from Gowerton
Llanelli08:1108:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanelli to Pembroke (Mon 2018-06-25 08:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke arrivals from Llanelli
Pembrey & Burry Port08:1708:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembrey & Burry Port to Pembroke (Mon 2018-06-25 08:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke arrivals from Pembrey & Burry Port
Kidwelly08:2408:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidwelly to Pembroke (Mon 2018-06-25 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke arrivals from Kidwelly
Ferryside08:3008:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ferryside to Pembroke (Mon 2018-06-25 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke arrivals from Ferryside
Carmarthen08:4308:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carmarthen to Pembroke (Mon 2018-06-25 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke arrivals from Carmarthen
Whitland08:5909:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitland to Pembroke (Mon 2018-06-25 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke arrivals from Whitland
Narberth09:1109:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Narberth to Pembroke (Mon 2018-06-25 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke arrivals from Narberth
Kilgetty09:2109:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilgetty to Pembroke (Mon 2018-06-25 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke arrivals from Kilgetty
Saundersfoot09:2309:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saundersfoot to Pembroke (Mon 2018-06-25 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke arrivals from Saundersfoot
Tenby09:3009:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tenby to Pembroke (Mon 2018-06-25 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke arrivals from Tenby
Penally09:4609:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penally to Pembroke (Mon 2018-06-25 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke arrivals from Penally
Manorbier09:5309:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manorbier to Pembroke (Mon 2018-06-25 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke arrivals from Manorbier
Lamphey10:0010:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lamphey to Pembroke (Mon 2018-06-25 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke arrivals from Lamphey
Pembroke10:0310:03
Pembroke Dock10:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke to Pembroke Dock (Mon 2018-06-25 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke departures to Pembroke Dock
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales11:17Pembroke DockSwanseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pembroke arrivals
Pembroke Dock11:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Pembroke (Mon 2018-06-25 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke arrivals from Pembroke Dock
Pembroke11:1711:17
Swansea13:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke to Swansea (Mon 2018-06-25 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke departures to Swansea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales12:09CarmarthenPembroke DockCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pembroke arrivals
Carmarthen10:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carmarthen to Pembroke (Mon 2018-06-25 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke arrivals from Carmarthen
Whitland11:1211:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitland to Pembroke (Mon 2018-06-25 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke arrivals from Whitland
Narberth11:2211:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Narberth to Pembroke (Mon 2018-06-25 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke arrivals from Narberth
Kilgetty11:3111:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilgetty to Pembroke (Mon 2018-06-25 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke arrivals from Kilgetty
Saundersfoot11:3411:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saundersfoot to Pembroke (Mon 2018-06-25 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke arrivals from Saundersfoot
Tenby11:4111:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tenby to Pembroke (Mon 2018-06-25 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke arrivals from Tenby
Penally11:5211:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penally to Pembroke (Mon 2018-06-25 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke arrivals from Penally
Manorbier11:5811:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manorbier to Pembroke (Mon 2018-06-25 11:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke arrivals from Manorbier
Lamphey12:0612:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lamphey to Pembroke (Mon 2018-06-25 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke arrivals from Lamphey
Pembroke12:0912:09
Pembroke Dock12:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke to Pembroke Dock (Mon 2018-06-25 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke departures to Pembroke Dock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales13:17Pembroke DockSwanseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pembroke arrivals
Pembroke Dock13:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Pembroke (Mon 2018-06-25 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke arrivals from Pembroke Dock
Pembroke13:1713:17
Swansea15:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke to Swansea (Mon 2018-06-25 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke departures to Swansea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales14:05SwanseaPembroke DockCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pembroke arrivals
Swansea12:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Pembroke (Mon 2018-06-25 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke arrivals from Swansea
Gowerton12:1012:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gowerton to Pembroke (Mon 2018-06-25 12:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke arrivals from Gowerton
Llanelli12:1712:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanelli to Pembroke (Mon 2018-06-25 12:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke arrivals from Llanelli
Pembrey & Burry Port12:2512:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembrey & Burry Port to Pembroke (Mon 2018-06-25 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke arrivals from Pembrey & Burry Port
Carmarthen12:4812:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carmarthen to Pembroke (Mon 2018-06-25 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke arrivals from Carmarthen
Whitland13:0613:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitland to Pembroke (Mon 2018-06-25 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke arrivals from Whitland
Narberth13:1513:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Narberth to Pembroke (Mon 2018-06-25 13:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke arrivals from Narberth
Kilgetty13:2413:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilgetty to Pembroke (Mon 2018-06-25 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke arrivals from Kilgetty
Saundersfoot13:2713:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saundersfoot to Pembroke (Mon 2018-06-25 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke arrivals from Saundersfoot
Tenby13:3413:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tenby to Pembroke (Mon 2018-06-25 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke arrivals from Tenby
Penally13:4813:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penally to Pembroke (Mon 2018-06-25 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke arrivals from Penally
Manorbier13:5413:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manorbier to Pembroke (Mon 2018-06-25 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke arrivals from Manorbier
Lamphey14:0214:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lamphey to Pembroke (Mon 2018-06-25 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke arrivals from Lamphey
Pembroke14:0514:05
Pembroke Dock14:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke to Pembroke Dock (Mon 2018-06-25 14:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke departures to Pembroke Dock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-07-20.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..