desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Pembroke railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Wales
District or Unitary Auth.:
Pembrokeshire
Managed by:
Arriva Trains Wales
Postcode:
SA71 4AD
Advertisement

Pembroke Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 1st October
Arriva Trains Wales06:44CarmarthenPembroke DockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pembroke departures
Carmarthen05:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carmarthen to Pembroke (Thu 2020-10-01 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke arrivals from Carmarthen
Pembroke06:4306:44
Pembroke Dock06:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke to Pembroke Dock (Thu 2020-10-01 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke departures to Pembroke Dock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales07:10Pembroke DockCarmarthenCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pembroke departures
Pembroke Dock07:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Pembroke (Thu 2020-10-01 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke arrivals from Pembroke Dock
Pembroke07:0907:10
Lamphey07:1307:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke to Lamphey (Thu 2020-10-01 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke departures to Lamphey
Manorbier07:2107:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke to Manorbier (Thu 2020-10-01 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke departures to Manorbier
Penally07:2707:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke to Penally (Thu 2020-10-01 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke departures to Penally
Tenby07:3107:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke to Tenby (Thu 2020-10-01 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke departures to Tenby
Saundersfoot07:4007:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke to Saundersfoot (Thu 2020-10-01 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke departures to Saundersfoot
Kilgetty07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke to Kilgetty (Thu 2020-10-01 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke departures to Kilgetty
Narberth07:5307:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke to Narberth (Thu 2020-10-01 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke departures to Narberth
Whitland08:0108:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke to Whitland (Thu 2020-10-01 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke departures to Whitland
Carmarthen08:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke to Carmarthen (Thu 2020-10-01 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke departures to Carmarthen
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales07:54CarmarthenPembroke DockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pembroke departures
Carmarthen06:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carmarthen to Pembroke (Thu 2020-10-01 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke arrivals from Carmarthen
Pembroke07:5407:54
Pembroke Dock08:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke to Pembroke Dock (Thu 2020-10-01 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke departures to Pembroke Dock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales09:18Pembroke DockCarmarthenCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pembroke departures
Pembroke Dock09:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Pembroke (Thu 2020-10-01 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke arrivals from Pembroke Dock
Pembroke09:1709:18
Lamphey09:2109:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke to Lamphey (Thu 2020-10-01 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke departures to Lamphey
Manorbier09:2909:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke to Manorbier (Thu 2020-10-01 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke departures to Manorbier
Penally09:3509:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke to Penally (Thu 2020-10-01 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke departures to Penally
Tenby09:3909:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke to Tenby (Thu 2020-10-01 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke departures to Tenby
Saundersfoot09:4909:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke to Saundersfoot (Thu 2020-10-01 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke departures to Saundersfoot
Kilgetty09:5209:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke to Kilgetty (Thu 2020-10-01 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke departures to Kilgetty
Narberth10:0210:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke to Narberth (Thu 2020-10-01 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke departures to Narberth
Whitland10:1210:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke to Whitland (Thu 2020-10-01 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke departures to Whitland
Carmarthen10:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke to Carmarthen (Thu 2020-10-01 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke departures to Carmarthen
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales10:05Cardiff CentralPembroke DockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pembroke departures
Cardiff Central06:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Pembroke (Thu 2020-10-01 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke arrivals from Cardiff Central
Pembroke10:0510:05
Pembroke Dock10:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke to Pembroke Dock (Thu 2020-10-01 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke departures to Pembroke Dock
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales11:18Pembroke DockCarmarthenCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pembroke departures
Pembroke Dock11:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Pembroke (Thu 2020-10-01 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke arrivals from Pembroke Dock
Pembroke11:1711:18
Lamphey11:2111:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke to Lamphey (Thu 2020-10-01 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke departures to Lamphey
Manorbier11:2911:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke to Manorbier (Thu 2020-10-01 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke departures to Manorbier
Penally11:3511:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke to Penally (Thu 2020-10-01 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke departures to Penally
Tenby11:4011:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke to Tenby (Thu 2020-10-01 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke departures to Tenby
Saundersfoot11:5211:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke to Saundersfoot (Thu 2020-10-01 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke departures to Saundersfoot
Kilgetty11:5511:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke to Kilgetty (Thu 2020-10-01 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke departures to Kilgetty
Narberth12:0512:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke to Narberth (Thu 2020-10-01 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke departures to Narberth
Whitland12:1612:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke to Whitland (Thu 2020-10-01 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke departures to Whitland
Carmarthen12:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke to Carmarthen (Thu 2020-10-01 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke departures to Carmarthen
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales12:11CarmarthenPembroke DockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pembroke departures
Carmarthen10:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carmarthen to Pembroke (Thu 2020-10-01 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke arrivals from Carmarthen
Pembroke12:1012:11
Pembroke Dock12:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke to Pembroke Dock (Thu 2020-10-01 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke departures to Pembroke Dock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 1st October
Arriva Trains Wales06:43CarmarthenPembroke DockCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pembroke arrivals
Carmarthen05:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carmarthen to Pembroke (Thu 2020-10-01 05:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke arrivals from Carmarthen
Whitland05:4705:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitland to Pembroke (Thu 2020-10-01 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke arrivals from Whitland
Narberth05:5605:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Narberth to Pembroke (Thu 2020-10-01 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke arrivals from Narberth
Kilgetty06:0606:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilgetty to Pembroke (Thu 2020-10-01 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke arrivals from Kilgetty
Saundersfoot06:0806:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saundersfoot to Pembroke (Thu 2020-10-01 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke arrivals from Saundersfoot
Tenby06:1706:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tenby to Pembroke (Thu 2020-10-01 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke arrivals from Tenby
Penally06:2506:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penally to Pembroke (Thu 2020-10-01 06:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke arrivals from Penally
Manorbier06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manorbier to Pembroke (Thu 2020-10-01 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke arrivals from Manorbier
Lamphey06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lamphey to Pembroke (Thu 2020-10-01 06:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke arrivals from Lamphey
Pembroke06:4306:44
Pembroke Dock06:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke to Pembroke Dock (Thu 2020-10-01 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke departures to Pembroke Dock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales07:09Pembroke DockCarmarthenCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pembroke arrivals
Pembroke Dock07:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Pembroke (Thu 2020-10-01 07:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke arrivals from Pembroke Dock
Pembroke07:0907:10
Carmarthen08:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke to Carmarthen (Thu 2020-10-01 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke departures to Carmarthen
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales07:54CarmarthenPembroke DockCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pembroke arrivals
Carmarthen06:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carmarthen to Pembroke (Thu 2020-10-01 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke arrivals from Carmarthen
Whitland06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitland to Pembroke (Thu 2020-10-01 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke arrivals from Whitland
Narberth07:0807:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Narberth to Pembroke (Thu 2020-10-01 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke arrivals from Narberth
Kilgetty07:1807:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilgetty to Pembroke (Thu 2020-10-01 07:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke arrivals from Kilgetty
Saundersfoot07:2107:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saundersfoot to Pembroke (Thu 2020-10-01 07:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke arrivals from Saundersfoot
Tenby07:2907:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tenby to Pembroke (Thu 2020-10-01 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke arrivals from Tenby
Penally07:3507:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penally to Pembroke (Thu 2020-10-01 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke arrivals from Penally
Manorbier07:4207:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manorbier to Pembroke (Thu 2020-10-01 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke arrivals from Manorbier
Lamphey07:5007:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lamphey to Pembroke (Thu 2020-10-01 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke arrivals from Lamphey
Pembroke07:5407:54
Pembroke Dock08:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke to Pembroke Dock (Thu 2020-10-01 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke departures to Pembroke Dock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales09:17Pembroke DockCarmarthenCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pembroke arrivals
Pembroke Dock09:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Pembroke (Thu 2020-10-01 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke arrivals from Pembroke Dock
Pembroke09:1709:18
Carmarthen10:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke to Carmarthen (Thu 2020-10-01 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke departures to Carmarthen
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales10:05Cardiff CentralPembroke DockCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pembroke arrivals
Cardiff Central06:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Pembroke (Thu 2020-10-01 06:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke arrivals from Cardiff Central
Bridgend06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgend to Pembroke (Thu 2020-10-01 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke arrivals from Bridgend
Pyle07:0707:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pyle to Pembroke (Thu 2020-10-01 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke arrivals from Pyle
Port Talbot Parkway07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Port Talbot Parkway to Pembroke (Thu 2020-10-01 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke arrivals from Port Talbot Parkway
Baglan07:2007:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Baglan to Pembroke (Thu 2020-10-01 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke arrivals from Baglan
Briton Ferry07:2407:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Briton Ferry to Pembroke (Thu 2020-10-01 07:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke arrivals from Briton Ferry
Neath07:2807:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neath to Pembroke (Thu 2020-10-01 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke arrivals from Neath
Skewen07:3207:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Skewen to Pembroke (Thu 2020-10-01 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke arrivals from Skewen
Llansamlet07:3607:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llansamlet to Pembroke (Thu 2020-10-01 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke arrivals from Llansamlet
Swansea07:4807:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Pembroke (Thu 2020-10-01 07:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke arrivals from Swansea
Gowerton08:0608:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gowerton to Pembroke (Thu 2020-10-01 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke arrivals from Gowerton
Llanelli08:1408:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanelli to Pembroke (Thu 2020-10-01 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke arrivals from Llanelli
Pembrey & Burry Port08:1908:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembrey & Burry Port to Pembroke (Thu 2020-10-01 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke arrivals from Pembrey & Burry Port
Kidwelly08:2608:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidwelly to Pembroke (Thu 2020-10-01 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke arrivals from Kidwelly
Ferryside08:3308:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ferryside to Pembroke (Thu 2020-10-01 08:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke arrivals from Ferryside
Carmarthen08:4708:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carmarthen to Pembroke (Thu 2020-10-01 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke arrivals from Carmarthen
Whitland09:0609:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitland to Pembroke (Thu 2020-10-01 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke arrivals from Whitland
Narberth09:1509:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Narberth to Pembroke (Thu 2020-10-01 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke arrivals from Narberth
Kilgetty09:2509:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilgetty to Pembroke (Thu 2020-10-01 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke arrivals from Kilgetty
Saundersfoot09:2809:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saundersfoot to Pembroke (Thu 2020-10-01 09:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke arrivals from Saundersfoot
Tenby09:3609:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tenby to Pembroke (Thu 2020-10-01 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke arrivals from Tenby
Penally09:4609:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penally to Pembroke (Thu 2020-10-01 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke arrivals from Penally
Manorbier09:5309:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manorbier to Pembroke (Thu 2020-10-01 09:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke arrivals from Manorbier
Lamphey10:0110:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lamphey to Pembroke (Thu 2020-10-01 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke arrivals from Lamphey
Pembroke10:0510:05
Pembroke Dock10:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke to Pembroke Dock (Thu 2020-10-01 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke departures to Pembroke Dock
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales11:17Pembroke DockCarmarthenCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pembroke arrivals
Pembroke Dock11:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Pembroke (Thu 2020-10-01 11:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke arrivals from Pembroke Dock
Pembroke11:1711:18
Carmarthen12:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke to Carmarthen (Thu 2020-10-01 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke departures to Carmarthen
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales12:10CarmarthenPembroke DockCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pembroke arrivals
Carmarthen10:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carmarthen to Pembroke (Thu 2020-10-01 10:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke arrivals from Carmarthen
Whitland11:1511:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitland to Pembroke (Thu 2020-10-01 11:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke arrivals from Whitland
Narberth11:2411:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Narberth to Pembroke (Thu 2020-10-01 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke arrivals from Narberth
Kilgetty11:3411:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilgetty to Pembroke (Thu 2020-10-01 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke arrivals from Kilgetty
Saundersfoot11:3611:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saundersfoot to Pembroke (Thu 2020-10-01 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke arrivals from Saundersfoot
Tenby11:4511:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tenby to Pembroke (Thu 2020-10-01 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke arrivals from Tenby
Penally11:5211:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penally to Pembroke (Thu 2020-10-01 11:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke arrivals from Penally
Manorbier11:5911:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manorbier to Pembroke (Thu 2020-10-01 11:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke arrivals from Manorbier
Lamphey12:0712:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lamphey to Pembroke (Thu 2020-10-01 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke arrivals from Lamphey
Pembroke12:1012:11
Pembroke Dock12:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke to Pembroke Dock (Thu 2020-10-01 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke departures to Pembroke Dock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-09-25.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..