desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Pembroke railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Wales
District or Unitary Auth.:
Pembrokeshire
Managed by:
Arriva Trains Wales
Postcode:
SA71 4AD
Advertisement

Pembroke Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 22nd July
Arriva Trains Wales10:17Cardiff CentralPembroke DockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pembroke departures
Cardiff Central07:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Pembroke (Sun 2018-07-22 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke arrivals from Cardiff Central
Pembroke10:1710:17
Pembroke Dock10:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke to Pembroke Dock (Sun 2018-07-22 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke departures to Pembroke Dock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales10:48Pembroke DockCarmarthenCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pembroke departures
Pembroke Dock10:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Pembroke (Sun 2018-07-22 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke arrivals from Pembroke Dock
Pembroke10:4810:48
Lamphey10:5110:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke to Lamphey (Sun 2018-07-22 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke departures to Lamphey
Manorbier10:5911:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke to Manorbier (Sun 2018-07-22 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke departures to Manorbier
Penally11:0511:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke to Penally (Sun 2018-07-22 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke departures to Penally
Tenby11:0811:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke to Tenby (Sun 2018-07-22 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke departures to Tenby
Saundersfoot11:2411:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke to Saundersfoot (Sun 2018-07-22 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke departures to Saundersfoot
Kilgetty11:2611:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke to Kilgetty (Sun 2018-07-22 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke departures to Kilgetty
Narberth11:3611:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke to Narberth (Sun 2018-07-22 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke departures to Narberth
Whitland11:4411:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke to Whitland (Sun 2018-07-22 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke departures to Whitland
Carmarthen12:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke to Carmarthen (Sun 2018-07-22 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke departures to Carmarthen
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales11:31CarmarthenPembroke DockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pembroke departures
Carmarthen10:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carmarthen to Pembroke (Sun 2018-07-22 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke arrivals from Carmarthen
Pembroke11:3111:31
Pembroke Dock11:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke to Pembroke Dock (Sun 2018-07-22 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke departures to Pembroke Dock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales12:08Pembroke DockSwanseaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pembroke departures
Pembroke Dock12:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Pembroke (Sun 2018-07-22 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke arrivals from Pembroke Dock
Pembroke12:0812:08
Lamphey12:1112:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke to Lamphey (Sun 2018-07-22 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke departures to Lamphey
Manorbier12:1912:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke to Manorbier (Sun 2018-07-22 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke departures to Manorbier
Penally12:2512:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke to Penally (Sun 2018-07-22 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke departures to Penally
Tenby12:2812:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke to Tenby (Sun 2018-07-22 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke departures to Tenby
Saundersfoot12:3612:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke to Saundersfoot (Sun 2018-07-22 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke departures to Saundersfoot
Kilgetty12:3812:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke to Kilgetty (Sun 2018-07-22 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke departures to Kilgetty
Narberth12:4812:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke to Narberth (Sun 2018-07-22 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke departures to Narberth
Whitland12:5613:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke to Whitland (Sun 2018-07-22 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke departures to Whitland
Carmarthen13:1713:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke to Carmarthen (Sun 2018-07-22 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke departures to Carmarthen
Ferryside13:3013:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke to Ferryside (Sun 2018-07-22 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke departures to Ferryside
Kidwelly13:3613:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke to Kidwelly (Sun 2018-07-22 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke departures to Kidwelly
Pembrey & Burry Port13:4313:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke to Pembrey & Burry Port (Sun 2018-07-22 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke departures to Pembrey & Burry Port
Llanelli13:4913:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke to Llanelli (Sun 2018-07-22 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke departures to Llanelli
Gowerton13:5713:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke to Gowerton (Sun 2018-07-22 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke departures to Gowerton
Swansea14:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke to Swansea (Sun 2018-07-22 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke departures to Swansea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales16:04SwanseaPembroke DockCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pembroke departures
Swansea14:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Pembroke (Sun 2018-07-22 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke arrivals from Swansea
Pembroke16:0416:04
Pembroke Dock16:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke to Pembroke Dock (Sun 2018-07-22 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke departures to Pembroke Dock
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales16:33Pembroke DockSwanseaCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pembroke departures
Pembroke Dock16:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Pembroke (Sun 2018-07-22 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke arrivals from Pembroke Dock
Pembroke16:3316:33
Lamphey16:3616:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke to Lamphey (Sun 2018-07-22 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke departures to Lamphey
Manorbier16:4416:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke to Manorbier (Sun 2018-07-22 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke departures to Manorbier
Penally16:5016:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke to Penally (Sun 2018-07-22 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke departures to Penally
Tenby16:5316:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke to Tenby (Sun 2018-07-22 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke departures to Tenby
Saundersfoot17:0117:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke to Saundersfoot (Sun 2018-07-22 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke departures to Saundersfoot
Kilgetty17:0317:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke to Kilgetty (Sun 2018-07-22 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke departures to Kilgetty
Narberth17:1317:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke to Narberth (Sun 2018-07-22 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke departures to Narberth
Whitland17:2117:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke to Whitland (Sun 2018-07-22 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke departures to Whitland
Carmarthen17:4217:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke to Carmarthen (Sun 2018-07-22 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke departures to Carmarthen
Ferryside17:5717:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke to Ferryside (Sun 2018-07-22 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke departures to Ferryside
Kidwelly18:0318:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke to Kidwelly (Sun 2018-07-22 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke departures to Kidwelly
Pembrey & Burry Port18:1018:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke to Pembrey & Burry Port (Sun 2018-07-22 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke departures to Pembrey & Burry Port
Llanelli18:1718:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke to Llanelli (Sun 2018-07-22 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke departures to Llanelli
Gowerton18:2618:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke to Gowerton (Sun 2018-07-22 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke departures to Gowerton
Swansea18:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke to Swansea (Sun 2018-07-22 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke departures to Swansea
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 22nd July
Arriva Trains Wales10:17Cardiff CentralPembroke DockCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pembroke arrivals
Cardiff Central07:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cardiff Central to Pembroke (Sun 2018-07-22 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke arrivals from Cardiff Central
Bridgend07:3007:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridgend to Pembroke (Sun 2018-07-22 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke arrivals from Bridgend
Port Talbot Parkway07:4507:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Port Talbot Parkway to Pembroke (Sun 2018-07-22 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke arrivals from Port Talbot Parkway
Neath07:5307:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Neath to Pembroke (Sun 2018-07-22 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke arrivals from Neath
Swansea08:0708:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Pembroke (Sun 2018-07-22 08:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke arrivals from Swansea
Gowerton08:2608:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gowerton to Pembroke (Sun 2018-07-22 08:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke arrivals from Gowerton
Llanelli08:3308:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanelli to Pembroke (Sun 2018-07-22 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke arrivals from Llanelli
Pembrey & Burry Port08:4108:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembrey & Burry Port to Pembroke (Sun 2018-07-22 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke arrivals from Pembrey & Burry Port
Kidwelly08:4808:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidwelly to Pembroke (Sun 2018-07-22 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke arrivals from Kidwelly
Ferryside08:5408:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ferryside to Pembroke (Sun 2018-07-22 08:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke arrivals from Ferryside
Carmarthen09:0709:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carmarthen to Pembroke (Sun 2018-07-22 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke arrivals from Carmarthen
Whitland09:2609:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitland to Pembroke (Sun 2018-07-22 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke arrivals from Whitland
Narberth09:3509:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Narberth to Pembroke (Sun 2018-07-22 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke arrivals from Narberth
Kilgetty09:4509:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilgetty to Pembroke (Sun 2018-07-22 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke arrivals from Kilgetty
Saundersfoot09:4709:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saundersfoot to Pembroke (Sun 2018-07-22 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke arrivals from Saundersfoot
Tenby09:5409:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tenby to Pembroke (Sun 2018-07-22 09:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke arrivals from Tenby
Penally09:5909:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penally to Pembroke (Sun 2018-07-22 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke arrivals from Penally
Manorbier10:0610:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manorbier to Pembroke (Sun 2018-07-22 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke arrivals from Manorbier
Lamphey10:1410:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lamphey to Pembroke (Sun 2018-07-22 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke arrivals from Lamphey
Pembroke10:1710:17
Pembroke Dock10:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke to Pembroke Dock (Sun 2018-07-22 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke departures to Pembroke Dock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales10:48Pembroke DockCarmarthenCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pembroke arrivals
Pembroke Dock10:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Pembroke (Sun 2018-07-22 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke arrivals from Pembroke Dock
Pembroke10:4810:48
Carmarthen12:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke to Carmarthen (Sun 2018-07-22 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke departures to Carmarthen
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales11:31CarmarthenPembroke DockCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pembroke arrivals
Carmarthen10:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carmarthen to Pembroke (Sun 2018-07-22 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke arrivals from Carmarthen
Whitland10:3410:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitland to Pembroke (Sun 2018-07-22 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke arrivals from Whitland
Narberth10:4310:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Narberth to Pembroke (Sun 2018-07-22 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke arrivals from Narberth
Kilgetty10:5210:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilgetty to Pembroke (Sun 2018-07-22 10:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke arrivals from Kilgetty
Saundersfoot10:5410:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saundersfoot to Pembroke (Sun 2018-07-22 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke arrivals from Saundersfoot
Tenby11:0111:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tenby to Pembroke (Sun 2018-07-22 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke arrivals from Tenby
Penally11:1411:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penally to Pembroke (Sun 2018-07-22 11:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke arrivals from Penally
Manorbier11:2011:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manorbier to Pembroke (Sun 2018-07-22 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke arrivals from Manorbier
Lamphey11:2811:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lamphey to Pembroke (Sun 2018-07-22 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke arrivals from Lamphey
Pembroke11:3111:31
Pembroke Dock11:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke to Pembroke Dock (Sun 2018-07-22 11:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke departures to Pembroke Dock
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales12:08Pembroke DockSwanseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pembroke arrivals
Pembroke Dock12:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Pembroke (Sun 2018-07-22 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke arrivals from Pembroke Dock
Pembroke12:0812:08
Swansea14:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke to Swansea (Sun 2018-07-22 12:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke departures to Swansea
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales16:04SwanseaPembroke DockCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pembroke arrivals
Swansea14:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swansea to Pembroke (Sun 2018-07-22 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke arrivals from Swansea
Gowerton14:1314:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gowerton to Pembroke (Sun 2018-07-22 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke arrivals from Gowerton
Llanelli14:2014:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanelli to Pembroke (Sun 2018-07-22 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke arrivals from Llanelli
Pembrey & Burry Port14:2814:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembrey & Burry Port to Pembroke (Sun 2018-07-22 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke arrivals from Pembrey & Burry Port
Kidwelly14:3414:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidwelly to Pembroke (Sun 2018-07-22 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke arrivals from Kidwelly
Ferryside14:4014:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ferryside to Pembroke (Sun 2018-07-22 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke arrivals from Ferryside
Carmarthen14:5514:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carmarthen to Pembroke (Sun 2018-07-22 14:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke arrivals from Carmarthen
Whitland15:1115:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitland to Pembroke (Sun 2018-07-22 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke arrivals from Whitland
Narberth15:2115:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Narberth to Pembroke (Sun 2018-07-22 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke arrivals from Narberth
Kilgetty15:3115:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kilgetty to Pembroke (Sun 2018-07-22 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke arrivals from Kilgetty
Saundersfoot15:3315:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Saundersfoot to Pembroke (Sun 2018-07-22 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke arrivals from Saundersfoot
Tenby15:4015:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tenby to Pembroke (Sun 2018-07-22 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke arrivals from Tenby
Penally15:4715:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penally to Pembroke (Sun 2018-07-22 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke arrivals from Penally
Manorbier15:5315:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manorbier to Pembroke (Sun 2018-07-22 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke arrivals from Manorbier
Lamphey16:0116:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lamphey to Pembroke (Sun 2018-07-22 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke arrivals from Lamphey
Pembroke16:0416:04
Pembroke Dock16:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke to Pembroke Dock (Sun 2018-07-22 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke departures to Pembroke Dock
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Arriva Trains Wales16:33Pembroke DockSwanseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pembroke arrivals
Pembroke Dock16:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke Dock to Pembroke (Sun 2018-07-22 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke arrivals from Pembroke Dock
Pembroke16:3316:33
Swansea18:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pembroke to Swansea (Sun 2018-07-22 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pembroke departures to Swansea
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-07-20.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..