desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Plumstead railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Greenwich
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
SE18 7EA
Advertisement

Plumstead Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 23rd July
Southeastern16:46London Charing CrossDartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Plumstead departures
London Charing Cross16:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Plumstead (Mon 2018-07-23 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from London Charing Cross
Plumstead16:4616:46
Abbey Wood16:4916:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Abbey Wood (Mon 2018-07-23 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to Abbey Wood
Belvedere16:5316:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Belvedere (Mon 2018-07-23 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to Belvedere
Erith16:5516:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Erith (Mon 2018-07-23 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to Erith
Slade Green16:5917:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Slade Green (Mon 2018-07-23 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to Slade Green
Dartford17:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Dartford (Mon 2018-07-23 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern16:51Slade GreenLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Plumstead departures
Slade Green16:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slade Green to Plumstead (Mon 2018-07-23 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from Slade Green
Plumstead16:5116:51
Woolwich Arsenal16:5316:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Woolwich Arsenal (Mon 2018-07-23 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to Woolwich Arsenal
Woolwich Dockyard16:5616:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Woolwich Dockyard (Mon 2018-07-23 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to Woolwich Dockyard
Charlton16:5917:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Charlton (Mon 2018-07-23 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to Charlton
Westcombe Park17:0217:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Westcombe Park (Mon 2018-07-23 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to Westcombe Park
Maze Hill17:0417:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Maze Hill (Mon 2018-07-23 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to Maze Hill
Greenwich17:0717:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Greenwich (Mon 2018-07-23 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to Greenwich
Deptford17:1017:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Deptford (Mon 2018-07-23 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to Deptford
London Bridge17:1817:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to London Bridge (Mon 2018-07-23 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to London Bridge
London Cannon Street17:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to London Cannon Street (Mon 2018-07-23 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern16:56London Cannon StreetBarnehurstCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Plumstead departures
London Cannon Street16:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Plumstead (Mon 2018-07-23 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from London Cannon Street
Plumstead16:5616:56
Abbey Wood16:5916:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Abbey Wood (Mon 2018-07-23 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to Abbey Wood
Belvedere17:0217:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Belvedere (Mon 2018-07-23 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to Belvedere
Erith17:0517:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Erith (Mon 2018-07-23 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to Erith
Slade Green17:0917:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Slade Green (Mon 2018-07-23 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to Slade Green
Barnehurst17:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Barnehurst (Mon 2018-07-23 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to Barnehurst
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern16:57DartfordLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Plumstead departures
Dartford16:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Plumstead (Mon 2018-07-23 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from Dartford
Plumstead16:5716:57
Woolwich Arsenal17:0017:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Woolwich Arsenal (Mon 2018-07-23 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to Woolwich Arsenal
Woolwich Dockyard17:0317:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Woolwich Dockyard (Mon 2018-07-23 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to Woolwich Dockyard
Charlton17:0617:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Charlton (Mon 2018-07-23 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to Charlton
Blackheath17:1117:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Blackheath (Mon 2018-07-23 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to Blackheath
Lewisham17:1417:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Lewisham (Mon 2018-07-23 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to Lewisham
London Bridge17:2317:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to London Bridge (Mon 2018-07-23 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East17:3017:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to London Waterloo East (Mon 2018-07-23 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross17:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to London Charing Cross (Mon 2018-07-23 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern17:06London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Plumstead departures
London Cannon Street16:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Plumstead (Mon 2018-07-23 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from London Cannon Street
Plumstead17:0617:06
Abbey Wood17:0917:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Abbey Wood (Mon 2018-07-23 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to Abbey Wood
Belvedere17:1217:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Belvedere (Mon 2018-07-23 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to Belvedere
Erith17:1517:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Erith (Mon 2018-07-23 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to Erith
Slade Green17:1817:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Slade Green (Mon 2018-07-23 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to Slade Green
Crayford17:3017:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Crayford (Mon 2018-07-23 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to Crayford
Bexley17:3417:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Bexley (Mon 2018-07-23 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to Bexley
Albany Park17:3617:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Albany Park (Mon 2018-07-23 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to Albany Park
Sidcup17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Sidcup (Mon 2018-07-23 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to Sidcup
New Eltham17:4217:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to New Eltham (Mon 2018-07-23 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to New Eltham
Mottingham17:4517:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Mottingham (Mon 2018-07-23 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to Mottingham
Lee (London)17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Lee (London) (Mon 2018-07-23 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to Lee (London)
Hither Green17:5117:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Hither Green (Mon 2018-07-23 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to Hither Green
St Johns (London)17:5617:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to St Johns (London) (Mon 2018-07-23 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to St Johns (London)
New Cross17:5817:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to New Cross (Mon 2018-07-23 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to New Cross
London Bridge18:0618:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to London Bridge (Mon 2018-07-23 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to London Bridge
London Cannon Street18:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to London Cannon Street (Mon 2018-07-23 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern17:09London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Plumstead departures
London Cannon Street16:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Plumstead (Mon 2018-07-23 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from London Cannon Street
Plumstead17:0917:09
Woolwich Arsenal17:1217:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Woolwich Arsenal (Mon 2018-07-23 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to Woolwich Arsenal
Woolwich Dockyard17:1517:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Woolwich Dockyard (Mon 2018-07-23 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to Woolwich Dockyard
Charlton17:1817:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Charlton (Mon 2018-07-23 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to Charlton
Westcombe Park17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Westcombe Park (Mon 2018-07-23 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to Westcombe Park
Maze Hill17:2217:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Maze Hill (Mon 2018-07-23 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to Maze Hill
Greenwich17:2517:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Greenwich (Mon 2018-07-23 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to Greenwich
Deptford17:2817:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Deptford (Mon 2018-07-23 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to Deptford
London Bridge17:3517:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to London Bridge (Mon 2018-07-23 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to London Bridge
London Cannon Street17:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to London Cannon Street (Mon 2018-07-23 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 23rd July
Southeastern16:46London Charing CrossDartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Plumstead arrivals
London Charing Cross16:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Plumstead (Mon 2018-07-23 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East16:1416:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Plumstead (Mon 2018-07-23 16:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge16:1916:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Plumstead (Mon 2018-07-23 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from London Bridge
Lewisham16:2916:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Plumstead (Mon 2018-07-23 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from Lewisham
Blackheath16:3216:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackheath to Plumstead (Mon 2018-07-23 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from Blackheath
Charlton16:3816:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to Plumstead (Mon 2018-07-23 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from Charlton
Woolwich Dockyard16:4116:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Dockyard to Plumstead (Mon 2018-07-23 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from Woolwich Dockyard
Woolwich Arsenal16:4416:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Plumstead (Mon 2018-07-23 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from Woolwich Arsenal
Plumstead16:4616:46
Dartford17:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Dartford (Mon 2018-07-23 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern16:51Slade GreenLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Plumstead arrivals
Slade Green16:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slade Green to Plumstead (Mon 2018-07-23 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from Slade Green
Erith16:4216:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erith to Plumstead (Mon 2018-07-23 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from Erith
Belvedere16:4416:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Belvedere to Plumstead (Mon 2018-07-23 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from Belvedere
Abbey Wood16:4716:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abbey Wood to Plumstead (Mon 2018-07-23 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from Abbey Wood
Plumstead16:5116:51
London Cannon Street17:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to London Cannon Street (Mon 2018-07-23 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern16:56London Cannon StreetBarnehurstCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Plumstead arrivals
London Cannon Street16:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Plumstead (Mon 2018-07-23 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from London Cannon Street
London Bridge16:3016:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Plumstead (Mon 2018-07-23 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from London Bridge
Deptford16:3816:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deptford to Plumstead (Mon 2018-07-23 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from Deptford
Greenwich16:4016:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Plumstead (Mon 2018-07-23 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from Greenwich
Maze Hill16:4316:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maze Hill to Plumstead (Mon 2018-07-23 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from Maze Hill
Westcombe Park16:4516:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcombe Park to Plumstead (Mon 2018-07-23 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from Westcombe Park
Charlton16:4716:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to Plumstead (Mon 2018-07-23 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from Charlton
Woolwich Dockyard16:5116:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Dockyard to Plumstead (Mon 2018-07-23 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from Woolwich Dockyard
Woolwich Arsenal16:5316:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Plumstead (Mon 2018-07-23 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from Woolwich Arsenal
Plumstead16:5616:56
Barnehurst17:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Barnehurst (Mon 2018-07-23 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to Barnehurst
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern16:57DartfordLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Plumstead arrivals
Dartford16:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Plumstead (Mon 2018-07-23 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from Dartford
Slade Green16:4516:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slade Green to Plumstead (Mon 2018-07-23 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from Slade Green
Erith16:4816:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erith to Plumstead (Mon 2018-07-23 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from Erith
Belvedere16:5116:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Belvedere to Plumstead (Mon 2018-07-23 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from Belvedere
Abbey Wood16:5416:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abbey Wood to Plumstead (Mon 2018-07-23 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from Abbey Wood
Plumstead16:5716:57
London Charing Cross17:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to London Charing Cross (Mon 2018-07-23 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern17:06London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Plumstead arrivals
London Cannon Street16:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Plumstead (Mon 2018-07-23 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from London Cannon Street
London Bridge16:4016:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Plumstead (Mon 2018-07-23 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from London Bridge
Deptford16:4816:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deptford to Plumstead (Mon 2018-07-23 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from Deptford
Greenwich16:5016:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Plumstead (Mon 2018-07-23 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from Greenwich
Maze Hill16:5316:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maze Hill to Plumstead (Mon 2018-07-23 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from Maze Hill
Westcombe Park16:5516:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcombe Park to Plumstead (Mon 2018-07-23 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from Westcombe Park
Charlton16:5716:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to Plumstead (Mon 2018-07-23 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from Charlton
Woolwich Dockyard17:0117:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Dockyard to Plumstead (Mon 2018-07-23 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from Woolwich Dockyard
Woolwich Arsenal17:0317:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Plumstead (Mon 2018-07-23 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from Woolwich Arsenal
Plumstead17:0617:06
London Cannon Street18:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to London Cannon Street (Mon 2018-07-23 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern17:09London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Plumstead arrivals
London Cannon Street16:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Plumstead (Mon 2018-07-23 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from London Cannon Street
London Bridge16:1116:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Plumstead (Mon 2018-07-23 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from London Bridge
New Cross16:1816:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to Plumstead (Mon 2018-07-23 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from New Cross
St Johns (London)16:2116:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Plumstead (Mon 2018-07-23 16:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from St Johns (London)
Lewisham16:2316:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Plumstead (Mon 2018-07-23 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from Lewisham
Hither Green16:2816:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hither Green to Plumstead (Mon 2018-07-23 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from Hither Green
Lee (London)16:3116:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Plumstead (Mon 2018-07-23 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from Lee (London)
Mottingham16:3416:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottingham to Plumstead (Mon 2018-07-23 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from Mottingham
New Eltham16:3616:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Eltham to Plumstead (Mon 2018-07-23 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from New Eltham
Sidcup16:4016:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Plumstead (Mon 2018-07-23 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from Sidcup
Albany Park16:4316:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Albany Park to Plumstead (Mon 2018-07-23 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from Albany Park
Bexley16:4516:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexley to Plumstead (Mon 2018-07-23 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from Bexley
Crayford16:4916:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to Plumstead (Mon 2018-07-23 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from Crayford
Slade Green16:5716:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slade Green to Plumstead (Mon 2018-07-23 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from Slade Green
Erith17:0017:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erith to Plumstead (Mon 2018-07-23 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from Erith
Belvedere17:0317:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Belvedere to Plumstead (Mon 2018-07-23 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from Belvedere
Abbey Wood17:0617:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abbey Wood to Plumstead (Mon 2018-07-23 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from Abbey Wood
Plumstead17:0917:09
London Cannon Street17:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to London Cannon Street (Mon 2018-07-23 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-07-20.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T200
Route stops and distances
London - Dartford and Gillingham
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..