desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Plumstead railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Greenwich
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
SE18 7EA
Advertisement

Plumstead Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 18th September
Southeastern22:11London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Plumstead departures
London Cannon Street21:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Plumstead (Tue 2018-09-18 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from London Cannon Street
Plumstead22:1122:11
Woolwich Arsenal22:1322:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Woolwich Arsenal (Tue 2018-09-18 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to Woolwich Arsenal
Woolwich Dockyard22:1622:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Woolwich Dockyard (Tue 2018-09-18 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to Woolwich Dockyard
Charlton22:1922:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Charlton (Tue 2018-09-18 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to Charlton
Westcombe Park22:2222:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Westcombe Park (Tue 2018-09-18 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to Westcombe Park
Maze Hill22:2422:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Maze Hill (Tue 2018-09-18 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to Maze Hill
Greenwich22:2722:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Greenwich (Tue 2018-09-18 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to Greenwich
Deptford22:2922:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Deptford (Tue 2018-09-18 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to Deptford
London Bridge22:3522:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to London Bridge (Tue 2018-09-18 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to London Bridge
London Cannon Street22:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to London Cannon Street (Tue 2018-09-18 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern22:16London Charing CrossDartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Plumstead departures
London Charing Cross21:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Plumstead (Tue 2018-09-18 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from London Charing Cross
Plumstead22:1622:16
Abbey Wood22:1922:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Abbey Wood (Tue 2018-09-18 22:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to Abbey Wood
Belvedere22:2322:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Belvedere (Tue 2018-09-18 22:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to Belvedere
Erith22:2522:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Erith (Tue 2018-09-18 22:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to Erith
Slade Green22:2922:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Slade Green (Tue 2018-09-18 22:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to Slade Green
Dartford22:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Dartford (Tue 2018-09-18 22:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern22:27DartfordLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Plumstead departures
Dartford22:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Plumstead (Tue 2018-09-18 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from Dartford
Plumstead22:2722:27
Woolwich Arsenal22:3022:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Woolwich Arsenal (Tue 2018-09-18 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to Woolwich Arsenal
Woolwich Dockyard22:3322:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Woolwich Dockyard (Tue 2018-09-18 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to Woolwich Dockyard
Charlton22:3622:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Charlton (Tue 2018-09-18 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to Charlton
Blackheath22:4122:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Blackheath (Tue 2018-09-18 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to Blackheath
Lewisham22:4422:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Lewisham (Tue 2018-09-18 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to Lewisham
London Bridge22:5522:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to London Bridge (Tue 2018-09-18 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East23:0123:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to London Waterloo East (Tue 2018-09-18 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross23:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to London Charing Cross (Tue 2018-09-18 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern22:30London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Plumstead departures
London Cannon Street22:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Plumstead (Tue 2018-09-18 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from London Cannon Street
Plumstead22:3022:30
Abbey Wood22:3322:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Abbey Wood (Tue 2018-09-18 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to Abbey Wood
Belvedere22:3622:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Belvedere (Tue 2018-09-18 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to Belvedere
Erith22:3922:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Erith (Tue 2018-09-18 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to Erith
Slade Green22:4322:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Slade Green (Tue 2018-09-18 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to Slade Green
Crayford23:0023:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Crayford (Tue 2018-09-18 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to Crayford
Bexley23:0523:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Bexley (Tue 2018-09-18 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to Bexley
Albany Park23:0723:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Albany Park (Tue 2018-09-18 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to Albany Park
Sidcup23:1023:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Sidcup (Tue 2018-09-18 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to Sidcup
New Eltham23:1323:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to New Eltham (Tue 2018-09-18 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to New Eltham
Mottingham23:1623:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Mottingham (Tue 2018-09-18 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to Mottingham
Lee (London)23:1923:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Lee (London) (Tue 2018-09-18 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to Lee (London)
Hither Green23:2123:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Hither Green (Tue 2018-09-18 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to Hither Green
Lewisham23:2623:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Lewisham (Tue 2018-09-18 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to Lewisham
St Johns (London)23:2923:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to St Johns (London) (Tue 2018-09-18 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to St Johns (London)
New Cross23:3123:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to New Cross (Tue 2018-09-18 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to New Cross
London Bridge23:3723:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to London Bridge (Tue 2018-09-18 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to London Bridge
London Cannon Street23:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to London Cannon Street (Tue 2018-09-18 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern22:41London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Plumstead departures
London Cannon Street21:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Plumstead (Tue 2018-09-18 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from London Cannon Street
Plumstead22:4122:41
Woolwich Arsenal22:4322:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Woolwich Arsenal (Tue 2018-09-18 22:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to Woolwich Arsenal
Woolwich Dockyard22:4622:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Woolwich Dockyard (Tue 2018-09-18 22:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to Woolwich Dockyard
Charlton22:4922:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Charlton (Tue 2018-09-18 22:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to Charlton
Westcombe Park22:5222:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Westcombe Park (Tue 2018-09-18 22:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to Westcombe Park
Maze Hill22:5422:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Maze Hill (Tue 2018-09-18 22:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to Maze Hill
Greenwich22:5722:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Greenwich (Tue 2018-09-18 22:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to Greenwich
Deptford22:5922:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Deptford (Tue 2018-09-18 22:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to Deptford
London Bridge23:0523:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to London Bridge (Tue 2018-09-18 22:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to London Bridge
London Cannon Street23:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to London Cannon Street (Tue 2018-09-18 22:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Thameslink22:43LutonRainham (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Plumstead departures
Luton21:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Plumstead (Tue 2018-09-18 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from Luton
Plumstead22:4222:43
Abbey Wood22:4622:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Abbey Wood (Tue 2018-09-18 22:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to Abbey Wood
Slade Green22:5222:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Slade Green (Tue 2018-09-18 22:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to Slade Green
Dartford22:5722:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Dartford (Tue 2018-09-18 22:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to Dartford
Stone Crossing23:0223:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Stone Crossing (Tue 2018-09-18 22:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to Stone Crossing
Greenhithe For Bluewater23:0423:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Tue 2018-09-18 22:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to Greenhithe For Bluewater
Swanscombe23:0723:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Swanscombe (Tue 2018-09-18 22:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to Swanscombe
Northfleet23:0923:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Northfleet (Tue 2018-09-18 22:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to Northfleet
Gravesend23:1323:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Gravesend (Tue 2018-09-18 22:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to Gravesend
Higham23:1923:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Higham (Tue 2018-09-18 22:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to Higham
Strood (Kent)23:2423:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Strood (Kent) (Tue 2018-09-18 22:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to Strood (Kent)
Rochester23:2823:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Rochester (Tue 2018-09-18 22:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to Rochester
Chatham23:3123:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Chatham (Tue 2018-09-18 22:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)23:3523:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Gillingham (Kent) (Tue 2018-09-18 22:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)23:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Rainham (Kent) (Tue 2018-09-18 22:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to Rainham (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 18th September
Southeastern22:11London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Plumstead arrivals
London Cannon Street21:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Plumstead (Tue 2018-09-18 21:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from London Cannon Street
London Bridge21:1121:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Plumstead (Tue 2018-09-18 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from London Bridge
New Cross21:1821:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to Plumstead (Tue 2018-09-18 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from New Cross
St Johns (London)21:2121:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Plumstead (Tue 2018-09-18 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from St Johns (London)
Lewisham21:2321:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Plumstead (Tue 2018-09-18 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from Lewisham
Hither Green21:2821:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hither Green to Plumstead (Tue 2018-09-18 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from Hither Green
Lee (London)21:3121:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Plumstead (Tue 2018-09-18 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from Lee (London)
Mottingham21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottingham to Plumstead (Tue 2018-09-18 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from Mottingham
New Eltham21:3621:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Eltham to Plumstead (Tue 2018-09-18 21:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from New Eltham
Sidcup21:4021:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Plumstead (Tue 2018-09-18 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from Sidcup
Albany Park21:4321:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Albany Park to Plumstead (Tue 2018-09-18 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from Albany Park
Bexley21:4521:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexley to Plumstead (Tue 2018-09-18 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from Bexley
Crayford21:4921:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to Plumstead (Tue 2018-09-18 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from Crayford
Slade Green21:5821:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slade Green to Plumstead (Tue 2018-09-18 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from Slade Green
Erith22:0222:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erith to Plumstead (Tue 2018-09-18 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from Erith
Belvedere22:0422:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Belvedere to Plumstead (Tue 2018-09-18 22:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from Belvedere
Abbey Wood22:0722:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abbey Wood to Plumstead (Tue 2018-09-18 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from Abbey Wood
Plumstead22:1122:11
London Cannon Street22:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to London Cannon Street (Tue 2018-09-18 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern22:16London Charing CrossDartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Plumstead arrivals
London Charing Cross21:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Plumstead (Tue 2018-09-18 21:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East21:4421:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Plumstead (Tue 2018-09-18 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge21:4921:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Plumstead (Tue 2018-09-18 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from London Bridge
Lewisham21:5922:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Plumstead (Tue 2018-09-18 22:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from Lewisham
Blackheath22:0222:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackheath to Plumstead (Tue 2018-09-18 22:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from Blackheath
Charlton22:0822:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to Plumstead (Tue 2018-09-18 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from Charlton
Woolwich Dockyard22:1122:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Dockyard to Plumstead (Tue 2018-09-18 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from Woolwich Dockyard
Woolwich Arsenal22:1422:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Plumstead (Tue 2018-09-18 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from Woolwich Arsenal
Plumstead22:1622:16
Dartford22:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Dartford (Tue 2018-09-18 22:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern22:27DartfordLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Plumstead arrivals
Dartford22:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Plumstead (Tue 2018-09-18 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from Dartford
Slade Green22:1522:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slade Green to Plumstead (Tue 2018-09-18 22:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from Slade Green
Erith22:1822:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erith to Plumstead (Tue 2018-09-18 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from Erith
Belvedere22:2122:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Belvedere to Plumstead (Tue 2018-09-18 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from Belvedere
Abbey Wood22:2422:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abbey Wood to Plumstead (Tue 2018-09-18 22:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from Abbey Wood
Plumstead22:2722:27
London Charing Cross23:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to London Charing Cross (Tue 2018-09-18 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern22:30London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Plumstead arrivals
London Cannon Street22:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Plumstead (Tue 2018-09-18 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from London Cannon Street
London Bridge22:0522:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Plumstead (Tue 2018-09-18 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from London Bridge
Deptford22:1222:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deptford to Plumstead (Tue 2018-09-18 22:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from Deptford
Greenwich22:1422:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Plumstead (Tue 2018-09-18 22:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from Greenwich
Maze Hill22:1722:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maze Hill to Plumstead (Tue 2018-09-18 22:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from Maze Hill
Westcombe Park22:1922:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcombe Park to Plumstead (Tue 2018-09-18 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from Westcombe Park
Charlton22:2122:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to Plumstead (Tue 2018-09-18 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from Charlton
Woolwich Dockyard22:2522:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Dockyard to Plumstead (Tue 2018-09-18 22:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from Woolwich Dockyard
Woolwich Arsenal22:2722:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Plumstead (Tue 2018-09-18 22:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from Woolwich Arsenal
Plumstead22:3022:30
London Cannon Street23:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to London Cannon Street (Tue 2018-09-18 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern22:41London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Plumstead arrivals
London Cannon Street21:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Plumstead (Tue 2018-09-18 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from London Cannon Street
London Bridge21:4121:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Plumstead (Tue 2018-09-18 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from London Bridge
New Cross21:4821:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to Plumstead (Tue 2018-09-18 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from New Cross
St Johns (London)21:5121:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Plumstead (Tue 2018-09-18 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from St Johns (London)
Lewisham21:5321:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Plumstead (Tue 2018-09-18 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from Lewisham
Hither Green21:5821:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hither Green to Plumstead (Tue 2018-09-18 21:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from Hither Green
Lee (London)22:0122:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Plumstead (Tue 2018-09-18 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from Lee (London)
Mottingham22:0422:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottingham to Plumstead (Tue 2018-09-18 22:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from Mottingham
New Eltham22:0622:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Eltham to Plumstead (Tue 2018-09-18 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from New Eltham
Sidcup22:1022:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Plumstead (Tue 2018-09-18 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from Sidcup
Albany Park22:1322:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Albany Park to Plumstead (Tue 2018-09-18 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from Albany Park
Bexley22:1522:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexley to Plumstead (Tue 2018-09-18 22:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from Bexley
Crayford22:1922:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to Plumstead (Tue 2018-09-18 22:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from Crayford
Slade Green22:2822:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slade Green to Plumstead (Tue 2018-09-18 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from Slade Green
Erith22:3222:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erith to Plumstead (Tue 2018-09-18 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from Erith
Belvedere22:3422:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Belvedere to Plumstead (Tue 2018-09-18 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from Belvedere
Abbey Wood22:3722:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abbey Wood to Plumstead (Tue 2018-09-18 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from Abbey Wood
Plumstead22:4122:41
London Cannon Street23:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to London Cannon Street (Tue 2018-09-18 22:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Thameslink22:42LutonRainham (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Plumstead arrivals
Luton21:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Plumstead (Tue 2018-09-18 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from Luton
Luton Airport Parkway21:2121:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Plumstead (Tue 2018-09-18 21:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden21:2621:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Plumstead (Tue 2018-09-18 21:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from Harpenden
St Albans City21:3121:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Plumstead (Tue 2018-09-18 21:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett21:3621:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Plumstead (Tue 2018-09-18 21:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from Radlett
Elstree & Borehamwood21:4021:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to Plumstead (Tue 2018-09-18 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from Elstree & Borehamwood
Mill Hill Broadway21:4321:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to Plumstead (Tue 2018-09-18 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
West Hampstead Thameslink21:5121:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Plumstead (Tue 2018-09-18 21:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
London St Pancras Ll22:0222:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Plumstead (Tue 2018-09-18 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon22:0622:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Plumstead (Tue 2018-09-18 22:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from Farringdon
City Thameslink22:0822:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Plumstead (Tue 2018-09-18 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from City Thameslink
London Blackfriars22:1122:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Plumstead (Tue 2018-09-18 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from London Blackfriars
London Bridge22:1722:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Plumstead (Tue 2018-09-18 22:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from London Bridge
Deptford22:2522:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deptford to Plumstead (Tue 2018-09-18 22:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from Deptford
Greenwich22:2722:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Plumstead (Tue 2018-09-18 22:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from Greenwich
Maze Hill22:3022:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maze Hill to Plumstead (Tue 2018-09-18 22:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from Maze Hill
Westcombe Park22:3222:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcombe Park to Plumstead (Tue 2018-09-18 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from Westcombe Park
Charlton22:3422:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to Plumstead (Tue 2018-09-18 22:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from Charlton
Woolwich Arsenal22:4022:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Plumstead (Tue 2018-09-18 22:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from Woolwich Arsenal
Plumstead22:4222:43
Rainham (Kent)23:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Rainham (Kent) (Tue 2018-09-18 22:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to Rainham (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-09-14.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T200
Route stops and distances
London - Dartford and Gillingham
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..