hide ads
desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Plumstead railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Greenwich
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
SE18 7EA
Advertisement

Plumstead Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 17th January
Southeastern15:04London Cannon StreetBarnehurstCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Plumstead departures
London Cannon Street14:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Plumstead (Wed 2018-01-17 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from London Cannon Street
Plumstead15:0415:04
Abbey Wood15:0715:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Abbey Wood (Wed 2018-01-17 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to Abbey Wood
Belvedere15:1015:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Belvedere (Wed 2018-01-17 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to Belvedere
Erith15:1215:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Erith (Wed 2018-01-17 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to Erith
Slade Green15:1615:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Slade Green (Wed 2018-01-17 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to Slade Green
Barnehurst15:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Barnehurst (Wed 2018-01-17 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to Barnehurst
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern15:06London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Plumstead departures
London Cannon Street14:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Plumstead (Wed 2018-01-17 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from London Cannon Street
Plumstead15:0615:06
Woolwich Arsenal15:0915:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Woolwich Arsenal (Wed 2018-01-17 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to Woolwich Arsenal
Woolwich Dockyard15:1215:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Woolwich Dockyard (Wed 2018-01-17 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to Woolwich Dockyard
Charlton15:1515:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Charlton (Wed 2018-01-17 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to Charlton
Westcombe Park15:1715:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Westcombe Park (Wed 2018-01-17 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to Westcombe Park
Maze Hill15:1915:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Maze Hill (Wed 2018-01-17 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to Maze Hill
Greenwich15:2215:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Greenwich (Wed 2018-01-17 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to Greenwich
Deptford15:2415:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Deptford (Wed 2018-01-17 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to Deptford
London Bridge15:3015:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to London Bridge (Wed 2018-01-17 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to London Bridge
London Cannon Street15:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to London Cannon Street (Wed 2018-01-17 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern15:14London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Plumstead departures
London Cannon Street14:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Plumstead (Wed 2018-01-17 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from London Cannon Street
Plumstead15:1415:14
Abbey Wood15:1715:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Abbey Wood (Wed 2018-01-17 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to Abbey Wood
Belvedere15:2015:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Belvedere (Wed 2018-01-17 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to Belvedere
Erith15:2215:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Erith (Wed 2018-01-17 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to Erith
Slade Green15:2515:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Slade Green (Wed 2018-01-17 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to Slade Green
Crayford15:3415:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Crayford (Wed 2018-01-17 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to Crayford
Bexley15:3915:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Bexley (Wed 2018-01-17 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to Bexley
Albany Park15:4215:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Albany Park (Wed 2018-01-17 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to Albany Park
Sidcup15:4415:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Sidcup (Wed 2018-01-17 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to Sidcup
New Eltham15:4815:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to New Eltham (Wed 2018-01-17 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to New Eltham
Mottingham15:5015:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Mottingham (Wed 2018-01-17 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to Mottingham
Lee (London)15:5315:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Lee (London) (Wed 2018-01-17 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to Lee (London)
Hither Green15:5615:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Hither Green (Wed 2018-01-17 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to Hither Green
Lewisham16:0116:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Lewisham (Wed 2018-01-17 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to Lewisham
St Johns (London)16:0416:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to St Johns (London) (Wed 2018-01-17 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to St Johns (London)
New Cross16:0616:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to New Cross (Wed 2018-01-17 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to New Cross
London Bridge16:1416:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to London Bridge (Wed 2018-01-17 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to London Bridge
London Cannon Street16:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to London Cannon Street (Wed 2018-01-17 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern15:16DartfordLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Plumstead departures
Dartford15:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Plumstead (Wed 2018-01-17 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from Dartford
Plumstead15:1615:16
Woolwich Arsenal15:1915:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Woolwich Arsenal (Wed 2018-01-17 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to Woolwich Arsenal
Woolwich Dockyard15:2215:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Woolwich Dockyard (Wed 2018-01-17 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to Woolwich Dockyard
Charlton15:2515:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Charlton (Wed 2018-01-17 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to Charlton
Westcombe Park15:2715:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Westcombe Park (Wed 2018-01-17 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to Westcombe Park
Maze Hill15:2915:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Maze Hill (Wed 2018-01-17 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to Maze Hill
Greenwich15:3215:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Greenwich (Wed 2018-01-17 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to Greenwich
Deptford15:3415:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Deptford (Wed 2018-01-17 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to Deptford
London Bridge15:4015:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to London Bridge (Wed 2018-01-17 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to London Bridge
London Cannon Street15:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to London Cannon Street (Wed 2018-01-17 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern15:24London Cannon StreetDartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Plumstead departures
London Cannon Street14:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Plumstead (Wed 2018-01-17 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from London Cannon Street
Plumstead15:2415:24
Abbey Wood15:2715:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Abbey Wood (Wed 2018-01-17 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to Abbey Wood
Belvedere15:3015:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Belvedere (Wed 2018-01-17 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to Belvedere
Erith15:3215:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Erith (Wed 2018-01-17 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to Erith
Slade Green15:3615:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Slade Green (Wed 2018-01-17 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to Slade Green
Dartford15:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Dartford (Wed 2018-01-17 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern15:26Slade GreenLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Plumstead departures
Slade Green15:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slade Green to Plumstead (Wed 2018-01-17 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from Slade Green
Plumstead15:2615:26
Woolwich Arsenal15:2915:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Woolwich Arsenal (Wed 2018-01-17 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to Woolwich Arsenal
Woolwich Dockyard15:3215:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Woolwich Dockyard (Wed 2018-01-17 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to Woolwich Dockyard
Charlton15:3515:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Charlton (Wed 2018-01-17 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to Charlton
Westcombe Park15:3715:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Westcombe Park (Wed 2018-01-17 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to Westcombe Park
Maze Hill15:3915:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Maze Hill (Wed 2018-01-17 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to Maze Hill
Greenwich15:4215:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Greenwich (Wed 2018-01-17 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to Greenwich
Deptford15:4415:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Deptford (Wed 2018-01-17 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to Deptford
London Bridge15:5015:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to London Bridge (Wed 2018-01-17 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to London Bridge
London Cannon Street15:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to London Cannon Street (Wed 2018-01-17 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 17th January
Southeastern15:04London Cannon StreetBarnehurstCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Plumstead arrivals
London Cannon Street14:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Plumstead (Wed 2018-01-17 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from London Cannon Street
London Bridge14:4014:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Plumstead (Wed 2018-01-17 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from London Bridge
Deptford14:4614:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deptford to Plumstead (Wed 2018-01-17 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from Deptford
Greenwich14:4814:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Plumstead (Wed 2018-01-17 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from Greenwich
Maze Hill14:5214:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maze Hill to Plumstead (Wed 2018-01-17 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from Maze Hill
Westcombe Park14:5414:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcombe Park to Plumstead (Wed 2018-01-17 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from Westcombe Park
Charlton14:5614:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to Plumstead (Wed 2018-01-17 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from Charlton
Woolwich Dockyard14:5914:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Dockyard to Plumstead (Wed 2018-01-17 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from Woolwich Dockyard
Woolwich Arsenal15:0215:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Plumstead (Wed 2018-01-17 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from Woolwich Arsenal
Plumstead15:0415:04
Barnehurst15:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Barnehurst (Wed 2018-01-17 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to Barnehurst
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern15:06London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Plumstead arrivals
London Cannon Street14:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Plumstead (Wed 2018-01-17 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from London Cannon Street
London Bridge14:1314:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Plumstead (Wed 2018-01-17 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from London Bridge
New Cross14:1914:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to Plumstead (Wed 2018-01-17 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from New Cross
St Johns (London)14:2114:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Plumstead (Wed 2018-01-17 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from St Johns (London)
Lewisham14:2414:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Plumstead (Wed 2018-01-17 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from Lewisham
Hither Green14:2814:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hither Green to Plumstead (Wed 2018-01-17 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from Hither Green
Lee (London)14:3114:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Plumstead (Wed 2018-01-17 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from Lee (London)
Mottingham14:3414:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottingham to Plumstead (Wed 2018-01-17 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from Mottingham
New Eltham14:3614:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Eltham to Plumstead (Wed 2018-01-17 14:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from New Eltham
Sidcup14:3914:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Plumstead (Wed 2018-01-17 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from Sidcup
Albany Park14:4214:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Albany Park to Plumstead (Wed 2018-01-17 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from Albany Park
Bexley14:4414:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexley to Plumstead (Wed 2018-01-17 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from Bexley
Crayford14:4714:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to Plumstead (Wed 2018-01-17 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from Crayford
Slade Green14:5414:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slade Green to Plumstead (Wed 2018-01-17 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from Slade Green
Erith14:5814:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erith to Plumstead (Wed 2018-01-17 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from Erith
Belvedere15:0015:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Belvedere to Plumstead (Wed 2018-01-17 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from Belvedere
Abbey Wood15:0315:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abbey Wood to Plumstead (Wed 2018-01-17 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from Abbey Wood
Plumstead15:0615:06
London Cannon Street15:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to London Cannon Street (Wed 2018-01-17 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern15:14London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Plumstead arrivals
London Cannon Street14:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Plumstead (Wed 2018-01-17 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from London Cannon Street
London Bridge14:5014:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Plumstead (Wed 2018-01-17 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from London Bridge
Deptford14:5614:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deptford to Plumstead (Wed 2018-01-17 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from Deptford
Greenwich14:5814:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Plumstead (Wed 2018-01-17 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from Greenwich
Maze Hill15:0215:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maze Hill to Plumstead (Wed 2018-01-17 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from Maze Hill
Westcombe Park15:0415:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcombe Park to Plumstead (Wed 2018-01-17 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from Westcombe Park
Charlton15:0615:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to Plumstead (Wed 2018-01-17 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from Charlton
Woolwich Dockyard15:0915:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Dockyard to Plumstead (Wed 2018-01-17 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from Woolwich Dockyard
Woolwich Arsenal15:1215:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Plumstead (Wed 2018-01-17 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from Woolwich Arsenal
Plumstead15:1415:14
London Cannon Street16:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to London Cannon Street (Wed 2018-01-17 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern15:16DartfordLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Plumstead arrivals
Dartford15:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Plumstead (Wed 2018-01-17 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from Dartford
Slade Green15:0515:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slade Green to Plumstead (Wed 2018-01-17 15:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from Slade Green
Erith15:0815:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erith to Plumstead (Wed 2018-01-17 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from Erith
Belvedere15:1015:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Belvedere to Plumstead (Wed 2018-01-17 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from Belvedere
Abbey Wood15:1315:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abbey Wood to Plumstead (Wed 2018-01-17 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from Abbey Wood
Plumstead15:1615:16
London Cannon Street15:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to London Cannon Street (Wed 2018-01-17 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern15:24London Cannon StreetDartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Plumstead arrivals
London Cannon Street14:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Plumstead (Wed 2018-01-17 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from London Cannon Street
London Bridge15:0015:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Plumstead (Wed 2018-01-17 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from London Bridge
Deptford15:0615:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deptford to Plumstead (Wed 2018-01-17 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from Deptford
Greenwich15:0815:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Plumstead (Wed 2018-01-17 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from Greenwich
Maze Hill15:1215:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maze Hill to Plumstead (Wed 2018-01-17 15:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from Maze Hill
Westcombe Park15:1415:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcombe Park to Plumstead (Wed 2018-01-17 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from Westcombe Park
Charlton15:1615:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to Plumstead (Wed 2018-01-17 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from Charlton
Woolwich Dockyard15:1915:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Dockyard to Plumstead (Wed 2018-01-17 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from Woolwich Dockyard
Woolwich Arsenal15:2215:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Plumstead (Wed 2018-01-17 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from Woolwich Arsenal
Plumstead15:2415:24
Dartford15:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Dartford (Wed 2018-01-17 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern15:26Slade GreenLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Plumstead arrivals
Slade Green15:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slade Green to Plumstead (Wed 2018-01-17 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from Slade Green
Erith15:1815:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erith to Plumstead (Wed 2018-01-17 15:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from Erith
Belvedere15:2015:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Belvedere to Plumstead (Wed 2018-01-17 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from Belvedere
Abbey Wood15:2315:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abbey Wood to Plumstead (Wed 2018-01-17 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from Abbey Wood
Plumstead15:2615:26
London Cannon Street15:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to London Cannon Street (Wed 2018-01-17 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-01-12.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(11th December - 19th May, 2017)

Timetable T200
Route stops and distances
London - Dartford and Gillingham
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us