desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Plumstead railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Greenwich
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
SE18 7EA
Advertisement

Plumstead Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 15th July
Thameslink18:31Rainham (Kent)LutonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Plumstead departures
Rainham (Kent)17:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Plumstead (Wed 2020-07-15 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Plumstead18:3118:31
Woolwich Arsenal18:3418:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Woolwich Arsenal (Wed 2020-07-15 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to Woolwich Arsenal
Charlton18:3918:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Charlton (Wed 2020-07-15 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to Charlton
Westcombe Park18:4218:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Westcombe Park (Wed 2020-07-15 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to Westcombe Park
Maze Hill18:4418:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Maze Hill (Wed 2020-07-15 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to Maze Hill
Greenwich18:4718:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Greenwich (Wed 2020-07-15 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to Greenwich
Deptford18:4918:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Deptford (Wed 2020-07-15 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to Deptford
London Bridge18:5718:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to London Bridge (Wed 2020-07-15 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to London Bridge
London Blackfriars19:0419:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to London Blackfriars (Wed 2020-07-15 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink19:0619:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to City Thameslink (Wed 2020-07-15 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon19:0819:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Farringdon (Wed 2020-07-15 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll19:1319:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to London St Pancras Ll (Wed 2020-07-15 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to London St Pancras Ll
West Hampstead Thameslink19:2119:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to West Hampstead Thameslink (Wed 2020-07-15 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Mill Hill Broadway19:3019:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Mill Hill Broadway (Wed 2020-07-15 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to Mill Hill Broadway
Elstree & Borehamwood19:3519:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Elstree & Borehamwood (Wed 2020-07-15 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to Elstree & Borehamwood
Radlett19:3919:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Radlett (Wed 2020-07-15 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to Radlett
St Albans City19:4519:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to St Albans City (Wed 2020-07-15 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to St Albans City
Harpenden19:5119:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Harpenden (Wed 2020-07-15 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway19:5619:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Luton Airport Parkway (Wed 2020-07-15 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Luton20:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Luton (Wed 2020-07-15 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to Luton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern18:34London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Plumstead departures
London Cannon Street18:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Plumstead (Wed 2020-07-15 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from London Cannon Street
Plumstead18:3418:34
Abbey Wood18:3718:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Abbey Wood (Wed 2020-07-15 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to Abbey Wood
Belvedere18:4018:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Belvedere (Wed 2020-07-15 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to Belvedere
Erith18:4318:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Erith (Wed 2020-07-15 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to Erith
Slade Green18:4618:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Slade Green (Wed 2020-07-15 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to Slade Green
Crayford18:5919:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Crayford (Wed 2020-07-15 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to Crayford
Bexley19:0419:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Bexley (Wed 2020-07-15 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to Bexley
Albany Park19:0619:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Albany Park (Wed 2020-07-15 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to Albany Park
Sidcup19:0919:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Sidcup (Wed 2020-07-15 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to Sidcup
New Eltham19:1219:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to New Eltham (Wed 2020-07-15 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to New Eltham
Mottingham19:1519:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Mottingham (Wed 2020-07-15 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to Mottingham
Lee (London)19:1819:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Lee (London) (Wed 2020-07-15 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to Lee (London)
Hither Green19:2119:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Hither Green (Wed 2020-07-15 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to Hither Green
Lewisham19:2619:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Lewisham (Wed 2020-07-15 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to Lewisham
St Johns (London)19:2919:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to St Johns (London) (Wed 2020-07-15 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to St Johns (London)
New Cross19:3119:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to New Cross (Wed 2020-07-15 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to New Cross
London Bridge19:3819:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to London Bridge (Wed 2020-07-15 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to London Bridge
London Cannon Street19:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to London Cannon Street (Wed 2020-07-15 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern18:41London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Plumstead departures
London Cannon Street17:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Plumstead (Wed 2020-07-15 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from London Cannon Street
Plumstead18:4118:41
Woolwich Arsenal18:4318:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Woolwich Arsenal (Wed 2020-07-15 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to Woolwich Arsenal
Woolwich Dockyard18:4618:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Woolwich Dockyard (Wed 2020-07-15 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to Woolwich Dockyard
Charlton18:4918:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Charlton (Wed 2020-07-15 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to Charlton
Westcombe Park18:5218:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Westcombe Park (Wed 2020-07-15 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to Westcombe Park
Maze Hill18:5418:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Maze Hill (Wed 2020-07-15 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to Maze Hill
Greenwich18:5718:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Greenwich (Wed 2020-07-15 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to Greenwich
Deptford18:5918:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Deptford (Wed 2020-07-15 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to Deptford
London Bridge19:0519:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to London Bridge (Wed 2020-07-15 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to London Bridge
London Cannon Street19:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to London Cannon Street (Wed 2020-07-15 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Thameslink18:43LutonRainham (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Plumstead departures
Luton17:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Plumstead (Wed 2020-07-15 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from Luton
Plumstead18:4218:43
Abbey Wood18:4618:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Abbey Wood (Wed 2020-07-15 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to Abbey Wood
Slade Green18:5218:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Slade Green (Wed 2020-07-15 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to Slade Green
Dartford18:5718:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Dartford (Wed 2020-07-15 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to Dartford
Stone Crossing19:0219:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Stone Crossing (Wed 2020-07-15 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to Stone Crossing
Greenhithe For Bluewater19:0419:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Greenhithe For Bluewater (Wed 2020-07-15 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to Greenhithe For Bluewater
Swanscombe19:0719:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Swanscombe (Wed 2020-07-15 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to Swanscombe
Northfleet19:0919:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Northfleet (Wed 2020-07-15 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to Northfleet
Gravesend19:1319:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Gravesend (Wed 2020-07-15 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to Gravesend
Higham19:1919:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Higham (Wed 2020-07-15 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to Higham
Strood (Kent)19:2419:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Strood (Kent) (Wed 2020-07-15 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to Strood (Kent)
Rochester19:2819:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Rochester (Wed 2020-07-15 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to Rochester
Chatham19:3119:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Chatham (Wed 2020-07-15 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to Chatham
Gillingham (Kent)19:3519:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Gillingham (Kent) (Wed 2020-07-15 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to Gillingham (Kent)
Rainham (Kent)19:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Rainham (Kent) (Wed 2020-07-15 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to Rainham (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern18:46London Charing CrossDartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Plumstead departures
London Charing Cross18:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Plumstead (Wed 2020-07-15 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from London Charing Cross
Plumstead18:4618:46
Abbey Wood18:4918:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Abbey Wood (Wed 2020-07-15 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to Abbey Wood
Belvedere18:5318:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Belvedere (Wed 2020-07-15 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to Belvedere
Erith18:5518:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Erith (Wed 2020-07-15 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to Erith
Slade Green18:5818:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Slade Green (Wed 2020-07-15 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to Slade Green
Dartford19:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Dartford (Wed 2020-07-15 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern18:51London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Plumstead departures
London Cannon Street17:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Plumstead (Wed 2020-07-15 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from London Cannon Street
Plumstead18:5118:51
Woolwich Arsenal18:5318:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Woolwich Arsenal (Wed 2020-07-15 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to Woolwich Arsenal
Woolwich Dockyard18:5618:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Woolwich Dockyard (Wed 2020-07-15 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to Woolwich Dockyard
Charlton18:5919:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Charlton (Wed 2020-07-15 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to Charlton
Westcombe Park19:0219:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Westcombe Park (Wed 2020-07-15 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to Westcombe Park
Maze Hill19:0419:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Maze Hill (Wed 2020-07-15 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to Maze Hill
Greenwich19:0719:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Greenwich (Wed 2020-07-15 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to Greenwich
Deptford19:0919:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Deptford (Wed 2020-07-15 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to Deptford
London Bridge19:1619:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to London Bridge (Wed 2020-07-15 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to London Bridge
London Cannon Street19:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to London Cannon Street (Wed 2020-07-15 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 15th July
Thameslink18:31Rainham (Kent)LutonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Plumstead arrivals
Rainham (Kent)17:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rainham (Kent) to Plumstead (Wed 2020-07-15 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from Rainham (Kent)
Gillingham (Kent)17:3317:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Plumstead (Wed 2020-07-15 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham17:3817:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Plumstead (Wed 2020-07-15 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from Chatham
Rochester17:4117:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Plumstead (Wed 2020-07-15 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from Rochester
Strood (Kent)17:4517:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strood (Kent) to Plumstead (Wed 2020-07-15 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from Strood (Kent)
Higham17:5017:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Plumstead (Wed 2020-07-15 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from Higham
Gravesend17:5817:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Plumstead (Wed 2020-07-15 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from Gravesend
Northfleet18:0218:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Plumstead (Wed 2020-07-15 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from Northfleet
Swanscombe18:0418:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanscombe to Plumstead (Wed 2020-07-15 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from Swanscombe
Greenhithe For Bluewater18:0718:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Plumstead (Wed 2020-07-15 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from Greenhithe For Bluewater
Stone Crossing18:1018:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stone Crossing to Plumstead (Wed 2020-07-15 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from Stone Crossing
Dartford18:1418:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Plumstead (Wed 2020-07-15 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from Dartford
Slade Green18:1918:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slade Green to Plumstead (Wed 2020-07-15 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from Slade Green
Abbey Wood18:2718:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abbey Wood to Plumstead (Wed 2020-07-15 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from Abbey Wood
Plumstead18:3118:31
Luton20:01
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Luton (Wed 2020-07-15 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to Luton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern18:34London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Plumstead arrivals
London Cannon Street18:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Plumstead (Wed 2020-07-15 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from London Cannon Street
London Bridge18:0918:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Plumstead (Wed 2020-07-15 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from London Bridge
Deptford18:1618:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deptford to Plumstead (Wed 2020-07-15 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from Deptford
Greenwich18:1818:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Plumstead (Wed 2020-07-15 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from Greenwich
Maze Hill18:2118:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maze Hill to Plumstead (Wed 2020-07-15 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from Maze Hill
Westcombe Park18:2318:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcombe Park to Plumstead (Wed 2020-07-15 18:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from Westcombe Park
Charlton18:2518:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to Plumstead (Wed 2020-07-15 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from Charlton
Woolwich Dockyard18:2918:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Dockyard to Plumstead (Wed 2020-07-15 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from Woolwich Dockyard
Woolwich Arsenal18:3118:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Plumstead (Wed 2020-07-15 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from Woolwich Arsenal
Plumstead18:3418:34
London Cannon Street19:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to London Cannon Street (Wed 2020-07-15 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern18:41London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Plumstead arrivals
London Cannon Street17:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Plumstead (Wed 2020-07-15 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from London Cannon Street
London Bridge17:4117:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Plumstead (Wed 2020-07-15 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from London Bridge
New Cross17:4817:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to Plumstead (Wed 2020-07-15 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from New Cross
St Johns (London)17:5117:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Plumstead (Wed 2020-07-15 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from St Johns (London)
Lewisham17:5317:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Plumstead (Wed 2020-07-15 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from Lewisham
Hither Green17:5817:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hither Green to Plumstead (Wed 2020-07-15 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from Hither Green
Lee (London)18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lee (London) to Plumstead (Wed 2020-07-15 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from Lee (London)
Mottingham18:0418:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mottingham to Plumstead (Wed 2020-07-15 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from Mottingham
New Eltham18:0618:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Eltham to Plumstead (Wed 2020-07-15 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from New Eltham
Sidcup18:1018:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sidcup to Plumstead (Wed 2020-07-15 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from Sidcup
Albany Park18:1318:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Albany Park to Plumstead (Wed 2020-07-15 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from Albany Park
Bexley18:1518:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexley to Plumstead (Wed 2020-07-15 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from Bexley
Crayford18:1918:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crayford to Plumstead (Wed 2020-07-15 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from Crayford
Slade Green18:2818:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slade Green to Plumstead (Wed 2020-07-15 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from Slade Green
Erith18:3218:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erith to Plumstead (Wed 2020-07-15 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from Erith
Belvedere18:3418:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Belvedere to Plumstead (Wed 2020-07-15 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from Belvedere
Abbey Wood18:3718:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abbey Wood to Plumstead (Wed 2020-07-15 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from Abbey Wood
Plumstead18:4118:41
London Cannon Street19:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to London Cannon Street (Wed 2020-07-15 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Thameslink18:42LutonRainham (Kent)Calling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Plumstead arrivals
Luton17:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton to Plumstead (Wed 2020-07-15 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from Luton
Luton Airport Parkway17:2117:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Luton Airport Parkway to Plumstead (Wed 2020-07-15 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from Luton Airport Parkway
Harpenden17:2617:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harpenden to Plumstead (Wed 2020-07-15 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from Harpenden
St Albans City17:3117:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Albans City to Plumstead (Wed 2020-07-15 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from St Albans City
Radlett17:3717:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Radlett to Plumstead (Wed 2020-07-15 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from Radlett
Elstree & Borehamwood17:4017:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Elstree & Borehamwood to Plumstead (Wed 2020-07-15 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from Elstree & Borehamwood
Mill Hill Broadway17:4417:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill Broadway to Plumstead (Wed 2020-07-15 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from Mill Hill Broadway
West Hampstead Thameslink17:5117:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Hampstead Thameslink to Plumstead (Wed 2020-07-15 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from West Hampstead Thameslink
London St Pancras Ll18:0218:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London St Pancras Ll to Plumstead (Wed 2020-07-15 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from London St Pancras Ll
Farringdon18:0618:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Farringdon to Plumstead (Wed 2020-07-15 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from Farringdon
City Thameslink18:0818:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - City Thameslink to Plumstead (Wed 2020-07-15 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from City Thameslink
London Blackfriars18:1118:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Blackfriars to Plumstead (Wed 2020-07-15 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from London Blackfriars
London Bridge18:1718:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Plumstead (Wed 2020-07-15 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from London Bridge
Deptford18:2518:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deptford to Plumstead (Wed 2020-07-15 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from Deptford
Greenwich18:2718:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Plumstead (Wed 2020-07-15 18:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from Greenwich
Maze Hill18:3018:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maze Hill to Plumstead (Wed 2020-07-15 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from Maze Hill
Westcombe Park18:3218:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcombe Park to Plumstead (Wed 2020-07-15 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from Westcombe Park
Charlton18:3418:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to Plumstead (Wed 2020-07-15 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from Charlton
Woolwich Arsenal18:4018:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Plumstead (Wed 2020-07-15 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from Woolwich Arsenal
Plumstead18:4218:43
Rainham (Kent)19:41
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Rainham (Kent) (Wed 2020-07-15 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to Rainham (Kent)
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern18:46London Charing CrossDartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Plumstead arrivals
London Charing Cross18:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Plumstead (Wed 2020-07-15 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East18:1418:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Plumstead (Wed 2020-07-15 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge18:1918:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Plumstead (Wed 2020-07-15 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from London Bridge
Lewisham18:2918:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Plumstead (Wed 2020-07-15 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from Lewisham
Blackheath18:3218:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackheath to Plumstead (Wed 2020-07-15 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from Blackheath
Charlton18:3818:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to Plumstead (Wed 2020-07-15 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from Charlton
Woolwich Dockyard18:4118:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Dockyard to Plumstead (Wed 2020-07-15 18:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from Woolwich Dockyard
Woolwich Arsenal18:4418:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Plumstead (Wed 2020-07-15 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from Woolwich Arsenal
Plumstead18:4618:46
Dartford19:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Dartford (Wed 2020-07-15 18:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern18:51London Cannon StreetLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Plumstead arrivals
London Cannon Street17:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Plumstead (Wed 2020-07-15 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from London Cannon Street
London Bridge17:5017:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Plumstead (Wed 2020-07-15 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from London Bridge
New Cross17:5617:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - New Cross to Plumstead (Wed 2020-07-15 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from New Cross
St Johns (London)17:5917:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Johns (London) to Plumstead (Wed 2020-07-15 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from St Johns (London)
Lewisham18:0218:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewisham to Plumstead (Wed 2020-07-15 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from Lewisham
Blackheath18:0618:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackheath to Plumstead (Wed 2020-07-15 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from Blackheath
Kidbrooke18:1018:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kidbrooke to Plumstead (Wed 2020-07-15 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from Kidbrooke
Eltham18:1318:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eltham to Plumstead (Wed 2020-07-15 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from Eltham
Falconwood18:1618:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falconwood to Plumstead (Wed 2020-07-15 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from Falconwood
Welling18:1918:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welling to Plumstead (Wed 2020-07-15 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from Welling
Bexleyheath18:2218:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexleyheath to Plumstead (Wed 2020-07-15 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from Bexleyheath
Barnehurst18:2618:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnehurst to Plumstead (Wed 2020-07-15 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from Barnehurst
Slade Green18:3518:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slade Green to Plumstead (Wed 2020-07-15 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from Slade Green
Erith18:4218:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erith to Plumstead (Wed 2020-07-15 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from Erith
Belvedere18:4418:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Belvedere to Plumstead (Wed 2020-07-15 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from Belvedere
Abbey Wood18:4718:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abbey Wood to Plumstead (Wed 2020-07-15 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from Abbey Wood
Plumstead18:5118:51
London Cannon Street19:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to London Cannon Street (Wed 2020-07-15 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-07-10.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T200
Route stops and distances
London - Dartford and Gillingham
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..