desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Plumstead railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
London
County or Unitary Auth.:
Greater London
District or Unitary Auth.:
Greenwich
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
SE18 7EA
Advertisement

Plumstead Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 10th December
Southeastern05:20DartfordLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Plumstead departures
Dartford05:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Plumstead (Mon 2018-12-10 05:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from Dartford
Plumstead05:2005:20
Woolwich Arsenal05:2205:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Woolwich Arsenal (Mon 2018-12-10 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to Woolwich Arsenal
Woolwich Dockyard05:2505:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Woolwich Dockyard (Mon 2018-12-10 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to Woolwich Dockyard
Charlton05:2805:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Charlton (Mon 2018-12-10 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to Charlton
Westcombe Park05:3105:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Westcombe Park (Mon 2018-12-10 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to Westcombe Park
Maze Hill05:3305:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Maze Hill (Mon 2018-12-10 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to Maze Hill
Greenwich05:3605:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Greenwich (Mon 2018-12-10 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to Greenwich
Deptford05:3805:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Deptford (Mon 2018-12-10 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to Deptford
London Bridge05:4405:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to London Bridge (Mon 2018-12-10 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to London Bridge
London Cannon Street05:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to London Cannon Street (Mon 2018-12-10 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Thameslink05:31Gillingham (Kent)LutonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Plumstead departures
Gillingham (Kent)04:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Plumstead (Mon 2018-12-10 04:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Plumstead05:3105:31
Woolwich Arsenal05:3405:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Woolwich Arsenal (Mon 2018-12-10 05:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to Woolwich Arsenal
Charlton05:3905:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Charlton (Mon 2018-12-10 05:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to Charlton
Westcombe Park05:4205:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Westcombe Park (Mon 2018-12-10 05:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to Westcombe Park
Maze Hill05:4405:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Maze Hill (Mon 2018-12-10 05:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to Maze Hill
Greenwich05:4705:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Greenwich (Mon 2018-12-10 05:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to Greenwich
Deptford05:4905:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Deptford (Mon 2018-12-10 05:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to Deptford
London Bridge05:5705:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to London Bridge (Mon 2018-12-10 05:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to London Bridge
London Blackfriars06:0406:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to London Blackfriars (Mon 2018-12-10 05:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink06:0606:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to City Thameslink (Mon 2018-12-10 05:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon06:0806:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Farringdon (Mon 2018-12-10 05:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll06:1306:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to London St Pancras Ll (Mon 2018-12-10 05:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to London St Pancras Ll
Kentish Town06:1806:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Kentish Town (Mon 2018-12-10 05:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to Kentish Town
West Hampstead Thameslink06:2206:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to West Hampstead Thameslink (Mon 2018-12-10 05:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Cricklewood06:2406:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Cricklewood (Mon 2018-12-10 05:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to Cricklewood
Hendon06:2906:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Hendon (Mon 2018-12-10 05:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to Hendon
Mill Hill Broadway06:3206:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Mill Hill Broadway (Mon 2018-12-10 05:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to Mill Hill Broadway
Elstree & Borehamwood06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Elstree & Borehamwood (Mon 2018-12-10 05:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to Elstree & Borehamwood
Radlett06:4006:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Radlett (Mon 2018-12-10 05:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to Radlett
St Albans City06:4606:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to St Albans City (Mon 2018-12-10 05:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to St Albans City
Harpenden06:5606:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Harpenden (Mon 2018-12-10 05:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway07:0107:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Luton Airport Parkway (Mon 2018-12-10 05:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Luton07:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Luton (Mon 2018-12-10 05:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to Luton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern05:33London Cannon StreetDartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Plumstead departures
London Cannon Street05:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Plumstead (Mon 2018-12-10 05:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from London Cannon Street
Plumstead05:3305:33
Abbey Wood05:3605:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Abbey Wood (Mon 2018-12-10 05:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to Abbey Wood
Belvedere05:3905:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Belvedere (Mon 2018-12-10 05:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to Belvedere
Erith05:4205:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Erith (Mon 2018-12-10 05:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to Erith
Slade Green05:4605:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Slade Green (Mon 2018-12-10 05:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to Slade Green
Dartford05:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Dartford (Mon 2018-12-10 05:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern05:38Slade GreenLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Plumstead departures
Slade Green05:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slade Green to Plumstead (Mon 2018-12-10 05:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from Slade Green
Plumstead05:3805:38
Woolwich Arsenal05:4005:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Woolwich Arsenal (Mon 2018-12-10 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to Woolwich Arsenal
Charlton05:4605:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Charlton (Mon 2018-12-10 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to Charlton
Blackheath05:5105:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Blackheath (Mon 2018-12-10 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to Blackheath
Lewisham05:5505:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Lewisham (Mon 2018-12-10 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to Lewisham
London Bridge06:0506:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to London Bridge (Mon 2018-12-10 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East06:1006:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to London Waterloo East (Mon 2018-12-10 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross06:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to London Charing Cross (Mon 2018-12-10 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern05:50DartfordLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Plumstead departures
Dartford05:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Plumstead (Mon 2018-12-10 05:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from Dartford
Plumstead05:5005:50
Woolwich Arsenal05:5205:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Woolwich Arsenal (Mon 2018-12-10 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to Woolwich Arsenal
Woolwich Dockyard05:5505:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Woolwich Dockyard (Mon 2018-12-10 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to Woolwich Dockyard
Charlton05:5805:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Charlton (Mon 2018-12-10 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to Charlton
Westcombe Park06:0106:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Westcombe Park (Mon 2018-12-10 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to Westcombe Park
Maze Hill06:0306:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Maze Hill (Mon 2018-12-10 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to Maze Hill
Greenwich06:0606:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Greenwich (Mon 2018-12-10 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to Greenwich
Deptford06:0806:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Deptford (Mon 2018-12-10 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to Deptford
London Bridge06:1406:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to London Bridge (Mon 2018-12-10 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to London Bridge
London Cannon Street06:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to London Cannon Street (Mon 2018-12-10 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Thameslink06:01Gillingham (Kent)LutonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Plumstead departures
Gillingham (Kent)05:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Plumstead (Mon 2018-12-10 05:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Plumstead06:0106:01
Woolwich Arsenal06:0406:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Woolwich Arsenal (Mon 2018-12-10 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to Woolwich Arsenal
Charlton06:0906:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Charlton (Mon 2018-12-10 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to Charlton
Westcombe Park06:1206:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Westcombe Park (Mon 2018-12-10 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to Westcombe Park
Maze Hill06:1406:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Maze Hill (Mon 2018-12-10 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to Maze Hill
Greenwich06:1706:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Greenwich (Mon 2018-12-10 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to Greenwich
Deptford06:1906:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Deptford (Mon 2018-12-10 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to Deptford
London Bridge06:2706:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to London Bridge (Mon 2018-12-10 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to London Bridge
London Blackfriars06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to London Blackfriars (Mon 2018-12-10 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to London Blackfriars
City Thameslink06:3606:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to City Thameslink (Mon 2018-12-10 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to City Thameslink
Farringdon06:3806:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Farringdon (Mon 2018-12-10 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to Farringdon
London St Pancras Ll06:4306:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to London St Pancras Ll (Mon 2018-12-10 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to London St Pancras Ll
West Hampstead Thameslink06:5106:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to West Hampstead Thameslink (Mon 2018-12-10 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to West Hampstead Thameslink
Mill Hill Broadway07:0007:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Mill Hill Broadway (Mon 2018-12-10 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to Mill Hill Broadway
Elstree & Borehamwood07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Elstree & Borehamwood (Mon 2018-12-10 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to Elstree & Borehamwood
Radlett07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Radlett (Mon 2018-12-10 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to Radlett
St Albans City07:1507:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to St Albans City (Mon 2018-12-10 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to St Albans City
Harpenden07:2607:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Harpenden (Mon 2018-12-10 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to Harpenden
Luton Airport Parkway07:3107:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Luton Airport Parkway (Mon 2018-12-10 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to Luton Airport Parkway
Luton07:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Luton (Mon 2018-12-10 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to Luton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 10th December
Southeastern05:20DartfordLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Plumstead arrivals
Dartford05:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Plumstead (Mon 2018-12-10 05:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from Dartford
Slade Green05:0705:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slade Green to Plumstead (Mon 2018-12-10 05:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from Slade Green
Erith05:1105:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erith to Plumstead (Mon 2018-12-10 05:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from Erith
Belvedere05:1305:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Belvedere to Plumstead (Mon 2018-12-10 05:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from Belvedere
Abbey Wood05:1605:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abbey Wood to Plumstead (Mon 2018-12-10 05:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from Abbey Wood
Plumstead05:2005:20
London Cannon Street05:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to London Cannon Street (Mon 2018-12-10 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Thameslink05:31Gillingham (Kent)LutonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Plumstead arrivals
Gillingham (Kent)04:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Plumstead (Mon 2018-12-10 04:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham04:4004:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Plumstead (Mon 2018-12-10 04:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from Chatham
Rochester04:4304:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Plumstead (Mon 2018-12-10 04:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from Rochester
Strood (Kent)04:4704:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strood (Kent) to Plumstead (Mon 2018-12-10 04:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from Strood (Kent)
Higham04:5204:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Plumstead (Mon 2018-12-10 04:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from Higham
Gravesend04:5904:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Plumstead (Mon 2018-12-10 04:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from Gravesend
Northfleet05:0305:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Plumstead (Mon 2018-12-10 05:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from Northfleet
Swanscombe05:0505:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanscombe to Plumstead (Mon 2018-12-10 05:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from Swanscombe
Greenhithe For Bluewater05:0805:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Plumstead (Mon 2018-12-10 05:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from Greenhithe For Bluewater
Stone Crossing05:1005:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stone Crossing to Plumstead (Mon 2018-12-10 05:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from Stone Crossing
Dartford05:1405:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Plumstead (Mon 2018-12-10 05:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from Dartford
Slade Green05:2005:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slade Green to Plumstead (Mon 2018-12-10 05:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from Slade Green
Abbey Wood05:2705:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abbey Wood to Plumstead (Mon 2018-12-10 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from Abbey Wood
Plumstead05:3105:31
Luton07:06
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Luton (Mon 2018-12-10 05:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to Luton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern05:33London Cannon StreetDartfordCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Plumstead arrivals
London Cannon Street05:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Cannon Street to Plumstead (Mon 2018-12-10 05:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from London Cannon Street
London Bridge05:0805:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Plumstead (Mon 2018-12-10 05:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from London Bridge
Deptford05:1505:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deptford to Plumstead (Mon 2018-12-10 05:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from Deptford
Greenwich05:1705:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenwich to Plumstead (Mon 2018-12-10 05:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from Greenwich
Maze Hill05:2005:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Maze Hill to Plumstead (Mon 2018-12-10 05:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from Maze Hill
Westcombe Park05:2205:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westcombe Park to Plumstead (Mon 2018-12-10 05:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from Westcombe Park
Charlton05:2405:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Charlton to Plumstead (Mon 2018-12-10 05:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from Charlton
Woolwich Dockyard05:2805:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Dockyard to Plumstead (Mon 2018-12-10 05:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from Woolwich Dockyard
Woolwich Arsenal05:3005:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woolwich Arsenal to Plumstead (Mon 2018-12-10 05:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from Woolwich Arsenal
Plumstead05:3305:33
Dartford05:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Dartford (Mon 2018-12-10 05:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to Dartford
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern05:38Slade GreenLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Plumstead arrivals
Slade Green05:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slade Green to Plumstead (Mon 2018-12-10 05:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from Slade Green
Erith05:2805:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erith to Plumstead (Mon 2018-12-10 05:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from Erith
Belvedere05:3105:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Belvedere to Plumstead (Mon 2018-12-10 05:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from Belvedere
Abbey Wood05:3405:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abbey Wood to Plumstead (Mon 2018-12-10 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from Abbey Wood
Plumstead05:3805:38
London Charing Cross06:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to London Charing Cross (Mon 2018-12-10 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Southeastern05:50DartfordLondon Cannon StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Plumstead arrivals
Dartford05:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Plumstead (Mon 2018-12-10 05:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from Dartford
Slade Green05:3705:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slade Green to Plumstead (Mon 2018-12-10 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from Slade Green
Erith05:4105:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Erith to Plumstead (Mon 2018-12-10 05:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from Erith
Belvedere05:4305:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Belvedere to Plumstead (Mon 2018-12-10 05:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from Belvedere
Abbey Wood05:4605:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abbey Wood to Plumstead (Mon 2018-12-10 05:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from Abbey Wood
Plumstead05:5005:50
London Cannon Street06:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to London Cannon Street (Mon 2018-12-10 05:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to London Cannon Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Thameslink06:01Gillingham (Kent)LutonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Plumstead arrivals
Gillingham (Kent)05:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Kent) to Plumstead (Mon 2018-12-10 05:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from Gillingham (Kent)
Chatham05:1005:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chatham to Plumstead (Mon 2018-12-10 05:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from Chatham
Rochester05:1305:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rochester to Plumstead (Mon 2018-12-10 05:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from Rochester
Strood (Kent)05:1705:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Strood (Kent) to Plumstead (Mon 2018-12-10 05:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from Strood (Kent)
Higham05:2205:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Higham to Plumstead (Mon 2018-12-10 05:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from Higham
Gravesend05:2905:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gravesend to Plumstead (Mon 2018-12-10 05:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from Gravesend
Northfleet05:3305:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northfleet to Plumstead (Mon 2018-12-10 05:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from Northfleet
Swanscombe05:3505:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanscombe to Plumstead (Mon 2018-12-10 05:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from Swanscombe
Greenhithe For Bluewater05:3805:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenhithe For Bluewater to Plumstead (Mon 2018-12-10 05:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from Greenhithe For Bluewater
Stone Crossing05:4005:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stone Crossing to Plumstead (Mon 2018-12-10 05:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from Stone Crossing
Dartford05:4405:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dartford to Plumstead (Mon 2018-12-10 05:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from Dartford
Slade Green05:5005:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Slade Green to Plumstead (Mon 2018-12-10 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from Slade Green
Abbey Wood05:5705:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abbey Wood to Plumstead (Mon 2018-12-10 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead arrivals from Abbey Wood
Plumstead06:0106:01
Luton07:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumstead to Luton (Mon 2018-12-10 06:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumstead departures to Luton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-12-07.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T200
Route stops and distances
London - Dartford and Gillingham
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..