desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Pleasington railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
North West
District or Unitary Auth.:
Blackburn With Darwen
Managed by:
Northern Rail
Postcode:
BB2 5JQ
Advertisement

Pleasington Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 5th April
Northern18:122ColneBlackpool SouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pleasington departures
Colne17:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Pleasington (Sun 2020-04-05 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pleasington arrivals from Colne
Pleasington18:1218:12
Bamber Bridge18:1918:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pleasington to Bamber Bridge (Sun 2020-04-05 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pleasington departures to Bamber Bridge
Lostock Hall18:2118:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pleasington to Lostock Hall (Sun 2020-04-05 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pleasington departures to Lostock Hall
Preston18:3418:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pleasington to Preston (Sun 2020-04-05 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pleasington departures to Preston
Kirkham & Wesham18:4518:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pleasington to Kirkham & Wesham (Sun 2020-04-05 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pleasington departures to Kirkham & Wesham
Moss Side18:5118:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pleasington to Moss Side (Sun 2020-04-05 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pleasington departures to Moss Side
Lytham18:5518:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pleasington to Lytham (Sun 2020-04-05 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pleasington departures to Lytham
Ansdell & Fairhaven18:5818:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pleasington to Ansdell & Fairhaven (Sun 2020-04-05 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pleasington departures to Ansdell & Fairhaven
St Annes-On-The-Sea19:0219:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pleasington to St Annes-On-The-Sea (Sun 2020-04-05 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pleasington departures to St Annes-On-The-Sea
Squires Gate19:0619:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pleasington to Squires Gate (Sun 2020-04-05 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pleasington departures to Squires Gate
Blackpool Pleasure Beach19:0819:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pleasington to Blackpool Pleasure Beach (Sun 2020-04-05 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pleasington departures to Blackpool Pleasure Beach
Blackpool South19:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pleasington to Blackpool South (Sun 2020-04-05 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pleasington departures to Blackpool South
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern18:171Blackpool SouthColneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pleasington departures
Blackpool South17:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackpool South to Pleasington (Sun 2020-04-05 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pleasington arrivals from Blackpool South
Pleasington18:1718:17
Cherry Tree18:2018:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pleasington to Cherry Tree (Sun 2020-04-05 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pleasington departures to Cherry Tree
Mill Hill (Lancashire)18:2318:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pleasington to Mill Hill (Lancashire) (Sun 2020-04-05 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pleasington departures to Mill Hill (Lancashire)
Blackburn18:3018:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pleasington to Blackburn (Sun 2020-04-05 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pleasington departures to Blackburn
Rishton18:3818:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pleasington to Rishton (Sun 2020-04-05 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pleasington departures to Rishton
Church & Oswaldtwistle18:4118:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pleasington to Church & Oswaldtwistle (Sun 2020-04-05 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pleasington departures to Church & Oswaldtwistle
Accrington18:4418:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pleasington to Accrington (Sun 2020-04-05 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pleasington departures to Accrington
Huncoat18:4918:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pleasington to Huncoat (Sun 2020-04-05 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pleasington departures to Huncoat
Hapton18:5218:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pleasington to Hapton (Sun 2020-04-05 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pleasington departures to Hapton
Rose Grove18:5518:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pleasington to Rose Grove (Sun 2020-04-05 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pleasington departures to Rose Grove
Burnley Barracks18:5818:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pleasington to Burnley Barracks (Sun 2020-04-05 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pleasington departures to Burnley Barracks
Burnley Central19:0119:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pleasington to Burnley Central (Sun 2020-04-05 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pleasington departures to Burnley Central
Brierfield19:0619:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pleasington to Brierfield (Sun 2020-04-05 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pleasington departures to Brierfield
Nelson19:0919:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pleasington to Nelson (Sun 2020-04-05 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pleasington departures to Nelson
Colne19:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pleasington to Colne (Sun 2020-04-05 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pleasington departures to Colne
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern20:142ColneBlackpool SouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pleasington departures
Colne19:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Pleasington (Sun 2020-04-05 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pleasington arrivals from Colne
Pleasington20:1420:14
Bamber Bridge20:2120:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pleasington to Bamber Bridge (Sun 2020-04-05 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pleasington departures to Bamber Bridge
Lostock Hall20:2420:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pleasington to Lostock Hall (Sun 2020-04-05 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pleasington departures to Lostock Hall
Preston20:3420:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pleasington to Preston (Sun 2020-04-05 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pleasington departures to Preston
Kirkham & Wesham20:4520:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pleasington to Kirkham & Wesham (Sun 2020-04-05 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pleasington departures to Kirkham & Wesham
Moss Side20:5120:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pleasington to Moss Side (Sun 2020-04-05 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pleasington departures to Moss Side
Lytham20:5520:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pleasington to Lytham (Sun 2020-04-05 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pleasington departures to Lytham
Ansdell & Fairhaven20:5820:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pleasington to Ansdell & Fairhaven (Sun 2020-04-05 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pleasington departures to Ansdell & Fairhaven
St Annes-On-The-Sea21:0221:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pleasington to St Annes-On-The-Sea (Sun 2020-04-05 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pleasington departures to St Annes-On-The-Sea
Squires Gate21:0621:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pleasington to Squires Gate (Sun 2020-04-05 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pleasington departures to Squires Gate
Blackpool Pleasure Beach21:0821:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pleasington to Blackpool Pleasure Beach (Sun 2020-04-05 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pleasington departures to Blackpool Pleasure Beach
Blackpool South21:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pleasington to Blackpool South (Sun 2020-04-05 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pleasington departures to Blackpool South
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern20:181Blackpool SouthColneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pleasington departures
Blackpool South19:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackpool South to Pleasington (Sun 2020-04-05 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pleasington arrivals from Blackpool South
Pleasington20:1820:18
Cherry Tree20:2120:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pleasington to Cherry Tree (Sun 2020-04-05 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pleasington departures to Cherry Tree
Mill Hill (Lancashire)20:2320:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pleasington to Mill Hill (Lancashire) (Sun 2020-04-05 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pleasington departures to Mill Hill (Lancashire)
Blackburn20:2720:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pleasington to Blackburn (Sun 2020-04-05 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pleasington departures to Blackburn
Rishton20:3220:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pleasington to Rishton (Sun 2020-04-05 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pleasington departures to Rishton
Church & Oswaldtwistle20:3520:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pleasington to Church & Oswaldtwistle (Sun 2020-04-05 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pleasington departures to Church & Oswaldtwistle
Accrington20:3820:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pleasington to Accrington (Sun 2020-04-05 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pleasington departures to Accrington
Huncoat20:4320:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pleasington to Huncoat (Sun 2020-04-05 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pleasington departures to Huncoat
Hapton20:4620:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pleasington to Hapton (Sun 2020-04-05 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pleasington departures to Hapton
Rose Grove20:4920:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pleasington to Rose Grove (Sun 2020-04-05 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pleasington departures to Rose Grove
Burnley Barracks20:5320:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pleasington to Burnley Barracks (Sun 2020-04-05 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pleasington departures to Burnley Barracks
Burnley Central20:5520:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pleasington to Burnley Central (Sun 2020-04-05 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pleasington departures to Burnley Central
Brierfield21:0021:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pleasington to Brierfield (Sun 2020-04-05 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pleasington departures to Brierfield
Nelson21:0321:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pleasington to Nelson (Sun 2020-04-05 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pleasington departures to Nelson
Colne21:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pleasington to Colne (Sun 2020-04-05 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pleasington departures to Colne
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 5th April
Northern18:122ColneBlackpool SouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pleasington arrivals
Colne17:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Pleasington (Sun 2020-04-05 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pleasington arrivals from Colne
Nelson17:2617:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nelson to Pleasington (Sun 2020-04-05 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pleasington arrivals from Nelson
Brierfield17:2917:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brierfield to Pleasington (Sun 2020-04-05 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pleasington arrivals from Brierfield
Burnley Central17:3417:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Central to Pleasington (Sun 2020-04-05 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pleasington arrivals from Burnley Central
Burnley Barracks17:3717:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Barracks to Pleasington (Sun 2020-04-05 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pleasington arrivals from Burnley Barracks
Rose Grove17:4017:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rose Grove to Pleasington (Sun 2020-04-05 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pleasington arrivals from Rose Grove
Hapton17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Pleasington (Sun 2020-04-05 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pleasington arrivals from Hapton
Huncoat17:4717:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Pleasington (Sun 2020-04-05 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pleasington arrivals from Huncoat
Accrington17:5117:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Accrington to Pleasington (Sun 2020-04-05 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pleasington arrivals from Accrington
Church & Oswaldtwistle17:5417:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church & Oswaldtwistle to Pleasington (Sun 2020-04-05 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pleasington arrivals from Church & Oswaldtwistle
Rishton17:5817:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rishton to Pleasington (Sun 2020-04-05 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pleasington arrivals from Rishton
Blackburn18:0418:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackburn to Pleasington (Sun 2020-04-05 18:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pleasington arrivals from Blackburn
Mill Hill (Lancashire)18:0718:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill (Lancashire) to Pleasington (Sun 2020-04-05 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pleasington arrivals from Mill Hill (Lancashire)
Cherry Tree18:0918:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cherry Tree to Pleasington (Sun 2020-04-05 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pleasington arrivals from Cherry Tree
Pleasington18:1218:12
Blackpool South19:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pleasington to Blackpool South (Sun 2020-04-05 18:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pleasington departures to Blackpool South
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern18:171Blackpool SouthColneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pleasington arrivals
Blackpool South17:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackpool South to Pleasington (Sun 2020-04-05 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pleasington arrivals from Blackpool South
Blackpool Pleasure Beach17:1817:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackpool Pleasure Beach to Pleasington (Sun 2020-04-05 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pleasington arrivals from Blackpool Pleasure Beach
Squires Gate17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Squires Gate to Pleasington (Sun 2020-04-05 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pleasington arrivals from Squires Gate
St Annes-On-The-Sea17:2417:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Annes-On-The-Sea to Pleasington (Sun 2020-04-05 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pleasington arrivals from St Annes-On-The-Sea
Ansdell & Fairhaven17:2817:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ansdell & Fairhaven to Pleasington (Sun 2020-04-05 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pleasington arrivals from Ansdell & Fairhaven
Lytham17:3117:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lytham to Pleasington (Sun 2020-04-05 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pleasington arrivals from Lytham
Moss Side17:3517:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moss Side to Pleasington (Sun 2020-04-05 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pleasington arrivals from Moss Side
Kirkham & Wesham17:4217:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkham & Wesham to Pleasington (Sun 2020-04-05 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pleasington arrivals from Kirkham & Wesham
Preston17:5417:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston to Pleasington (Sun 2020-04-05 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pleasington arrivals from Preston
Lostock Hall18:0218:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Pleasington (Sun 2020-04-05 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pleasington arrivals from Lostock Hall
Bamber Bridge18:0918:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bamber Bridge to Pleasington (Sun 2020-04-05 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pleasington arrivals from Bamber Bridge
Pleasington18:1718:17
Colne19:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pleasington to Colne (Sun 2020-04-05 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pleasington departures to Colne
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern20:142ColneBlackpool SouthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pleasington arrivals
Colne19:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Pleasington (Sun 2020-04-05 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pleasington arrivals from Colne
Nelson19:3219:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nelson to Pleasington (Sun 2020-04-05 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pleasington arrivals from Nelson
Brierfield19:3519:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brierfield to Pleasington (Sun 2020-04-05 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pleasington arrivals from Brierfield
Burnley Central19:4019:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Central to Pleasington (Sun 2020-04-05 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pleasington arrivals from Burnley Central
Burnley Barracks19:4219:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Barracks to Pleasington (Sun 2020-04-05 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pleasington arrivals from Burnley Barracks
Rose Grove19:4519:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rose Grove to Pleasington (Sun 2020-04-05 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pleasington arrivals from Rose Grove
Hapton19:4819:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Pleasington (Sun 2020-04-05 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pleasington arrivals from Hapton
Huncoat19:5119:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Pleasington (Sun 2020-04-05 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pleasington arrivals from Huncoat
Accrington19:5619:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Accrington to Pleasington (Sun 2020-04-05 19:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pleasington arrivals from Accrington
Church & Oswaldtwistle19:5819:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church & Oswaldtwistle to Pleasington (Sun 2020-04-05 19:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pleasington arrivals from Church & Oswaldtwistle
Rishton20:0120:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rishton to Pleasington (Sun 2020-04-05 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pleasington arrivals from Rishton
Blackburn20:0620:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackburn to Pleasington (Sun 2020-04-05 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pleasington arrivals from Blackburn
Mill Hill (Lancashire)20:1020:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill (Lancashire) to Pleasington (Sun 2020-04-05 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pleasington arrivals from Mill Hill (Lancashire)
Cherry Tree20:1220:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cherry Tree to Pleasington (Sun 2020-04-05 20:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pleasington arrivals from Cherry Tree
Pleasington20:1420:14
Blackpool South21:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pleasington to Blackpool South (Sun 2020-04-05 20:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pleasington departures to Blackpool South
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern20:181Blackpool SouthColneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pleasington arrivals
Blackpool South19:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackpool South to Pleasington (Sun 2020-04-05 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pleasington arrivals from Blackpool South
Blackpool Pleasure Beach19:1819:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackpool Pleasure Beach to Pleasington (Sun 2020-04-05 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pleasington arrivals from Blackpool Pleasure Beach
Squires Gate19:2019:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Squires Gate to Pleasington (Sun 2020-04-05 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pleasington arrivals from Squires Gate
St Annes-On-The-Sea19:2419:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Annes-On-The-Sea to Pleasington (Sun 2020-04-05 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pleasington arrivals from St Annes-On-The-Sea
Ansdell & Fairhaven19:2819:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ansdell & Fairhaven to Pleasington (Sun 2020-04-05 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pleasington arrivals from Ansdell & Fairhaven
Lytham19:3119:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lytham to Pleasington (Sun 2020-04-05 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pleasington arrivals from Lytham
Moss Side19:3519:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Moss Side to Pleasington (Sun 2020-04-05 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pleasington arrivals from Moss Side
Kirkham & Wesham19:4319:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkham & Wesham to Pleasington (Sun 2020-04-05 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pleasington arrivals from Kirkham & Wesham
Preston19:5619:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston to Pleasington (Sun 2020-04-05 19:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pleasington arrivals from Preston
Lostock Hall20:0320:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Pleasington (Sun 2020-04-05 20:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pleasington arrivals from Lostock Hall
Bamber Bridge20:1020:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bamber Bridge to Pleasington (Sun 2020-04-05 20:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pleasington arrivals from Bamber Bridge
Pleasington20:1820:18
Colne21:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pleasington to Colne (Sun 2020-04-05 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pleasington departures to Colne
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-04-03.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..