desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Pleasington railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
North West
District or Unitary Auth.:
Blackburn With Darwen
Managed by:
Northern Rail
Postcode:
BB2 5JQ
Advertisement

Pleasington Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 18th January
Northern16:022ColnePrestonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pleasington departures
Colne15:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Pleasington (Sat 2020-01-18 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pleasington arrivals from Colne
Pleasington16:0216:02
Bamber Bridge16:0916:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pleasington to Bamber Bridge (Sat 2020-01-18 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pleasington departures to Bamber Bridge
Lostock Hall16:1116:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pleasington to Lostock Hall (Sat 2020-01-18 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pleasington departures to Lostock Hall
Preston16:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pleasington to Preston (Sat 2020-01-18 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pleasington departures to Preston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern16:141PrestonColneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pleasington departures
Preston15:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston to Pleasington (Sat 2020-01-18 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pleasington arrivals from Preston
Pleasington16:1416:14
Cherry Tree16:1716:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pleasington to Cherry Tree (Sat 2020-01-18 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pleasington departures to Cherry Tree
Mill Hill (Lancashire)16:2016:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pleasington to Mill Hill (Lancashire) (Sat 2020-01-18 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pleasington departures to Mill Hill (Lancashire)
Blackburn16:2316:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pleasington to Blackburn (Sat 2020-01-18 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pleasington departures to Blackburn
Rishton16:2916:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pleasington to Rishton (Sat 2020-01-18 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pleasington departures to Rishton
Church & Oswaldtwistle16:3216:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pleasington to Church & Oswaldtwistle (Sat 2020-01-18 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pleasington departures to Church & Oswaldtwistle
Accrington16:3516:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pleasington to Accrington (Sat 2020-01-18 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pleasington departures to Accrington
Huncoat16:4016:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pleasington to Huncoat (Sat 2020-01-18 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pleasington departures to Huncoat
Hapton16:4316:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pleasington to Hapton (Sat 2020-01-18 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pleasington departures to Hapton
Rose Grove16:4616:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pleasington to Rose Grove (Sat 2020-01-18 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pleasington departures to Rose Grove
Burnley Barracks16:4916:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pleasington to Burnley Barracks (Sat 2020-01-18 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pleasington departures to Burnley Barracks
Burnley Central16:5216:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pleasington to Burnley Central (Sat 2020-01-18 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pleasington departures to Burnley Central
Brierfield16:5716:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pleasington to Brierfield (Sat 2020-01-18 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pleasington departures to Brierfield
Nelson17:0017:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pleasington to Nelson (Sat 2020-01-18 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pleasington departures to Nelson
Colne17:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pleasington to Colne (Sat 2020-01-18 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pleasington departures to Colne
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern17:022ColnePrestonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pleasington departures
Colne16:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Pleasington (Sat 2020-01-18 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pleasington arrivals from Colne
Pleasington17:0217:02
Bamber Bridge17:0917:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pleasington to Bamber Bridge (Sat 2020-01-18 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pleasington departures to Bamber Bridge
Lostock Hall17:1117:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pleasington to Lostock Hall (Sat 2020-01-18 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pleasington departures to Lostock Hall
Preston17:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pleasington to Preston (Sat 2020-01-18 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pleasington departures to Preston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern17:161PrestonColneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pleasington departures
Preston16:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston to Pleasington (Sat 2020-01-18 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pleasington arrivals from Preston
Pleasington17:1617:16
Cherry Tree17:1917:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pleasington to Cherry Tree (Sat 2020-01-18 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pleasington departures to Cherry Tree
Mill Hill (Lancashire)17:2117:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pleasington to Mill Hill (Lancashire) (Sat 2020-01-18 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pleasington departures to Mill Hill (Lancashire)
Blackburn17:2517:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pleasington to Blackburn (Sat 2020-01-18 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pleasington departures to Blackburn
Rishton17:3017:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pleasington to Rishton (Sat 2020-01-18 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pleasington departures to Rishton
Church & Oswaldtwistle17:3317:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pleasington to Church & Oswaldtwistle (Sat 2020-01-18 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pleasington departures to Church & Oswaldtwistle
Accrington17:3617:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pleasington to Accrington (Sat 2020-01-18 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pleasington departures to Accrington
Huncoat17:4117:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pleasington to Huncoat (Sat 2020-01-18 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pleasington departures to Huncoat
Hapton17:4417:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pleasington to Hapton (Sat 2020-01-18 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pleasington departures to Hapton
Rose Grove17:4717:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pleasington to Rose Grove (Sat 2020-01-18 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pleasington departures to Rose Grove
Burnley Barracks17:5117:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pleasington to Burnley Barracks (Sat 2020-01-18 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pleasington departures to Burnley Barracks
Burnley Central17:5317:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pleasington to Burnley Central (Sat 2020-01-18 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pleasington departures to Burnley Central
Brierfield17:5817:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pleasington to Brierfield (Sat 2020-01-18 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pleasington departures to Brierfield
Nelson18:0118:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pleasington to Nelson (Sat 2020-01-18 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pleasington departures to Nelson
Colne18:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pleasington to Colne (Sat 2020-01-18 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pleasington departures to Colne
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern17:321PrestonBlackburnCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pleasington departures
Preston17:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston to Pleasington (Sat 2020-01-18 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pleasington arrivals from Preston
Pleasington17:3217:32
Cherry Tree17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pleasington to Cherry Tree (Sat 2020-01-18 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pleasington departures to Cherry Tree
Mill Hill (Lancashire)17:3817:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pleasington to Mill Hill (Lancashire) (Sat 2020-01-18 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pleasington departures to Mill Hill (Lancashire)
Blackburn17:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pleasington to Blackburn (Sat 2020-01-18 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pleasington departures to Blackburn
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern18:022ColnePrestonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pleasington departures
Colne17:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Pleasington (Sat 2020-01-18 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pleasington arrivals from Colne
Pleasington18:0218:02
Bamber Bridge18:0918:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pleasington to Bamber Bridge (Sat 2020-01-18 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pleasington departures to Bamber Bridge
Lostock Hall18:1118:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pleasington to Lostock Hall (Sat 2020-01-18 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pleasington departures to Lostock Hall
Preston18:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pleasington to Preston (Sat 2020-01-18 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pleasington departures to Preston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 18th January
Northern16:022ColnePrestonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pleasington arrivals
Colne15:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Pleasington (Sat 2020-01-18 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pleasington arrivals from Colne
Nelson15:1615:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nelson to Pleasington (Sat 2020-01-18 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pleasington arrivals from Nelson
Brierfield15:1915:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brierfield to Pleasington (Sat 2020-01-18 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pleasington arrivals from Brierfield
Burnley Central15:2415:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Central to Pleasington (Sat 2020-01-18 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pleasington arrivals from Burnley Central
Burnley Barracks15:2715:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Barracks to Pleasington (Sat 2020-01-18 15:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pleasington arrivals from Burnley Barracks
Rose Grove15:3015:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rose Grove to Pleasington (Sat 2020-01-18 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pleasington arrivals from Rose Grove
Hapton15:3315:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Pleasington (Sat 2020-01-18 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pleasington arrivals from Hapton
Huncoat15:3715:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Pleasington (Sat 2020-01-18 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pleasington arrivals from Huncoat
Accrington15:4115:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Accrington to Pleasington (Sat 2020-01-18 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pleasington arrivals from Accrington
Church & Oswaldtwistle15:4415:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church & Oswaldtwistle to Pleasington (Sat 2020-01-18 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pleasington arrivals from Church & Oswaldtwistle
Rishton15:4815:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rishton to Pleasington (Sat 2020-01-18 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pleasington arrivals from Rishton
Blackburn15:5415:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackburn to Pleasington (Sat 2020-01-18 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pleasington arrivals from Blackburn
Mill Hill (Lancashire)15:5715:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill (Lancashire) to Pleasington (Sat 2020-01-18 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pleasington arrivals from Mill Hill (Lancashire)
Cherry Tree15:5915:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cherry Tree to Pleasington (Sat 2020-01-18 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pleasington arrivals from Cherry Tree
Pleasington16:0216:02
Preston16:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pleasington to Preston (Sat 2020-01-18 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pleasington departures to Preston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern16:141PrestonColneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pleasington arrivals
Preston15:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston to Pleasington (Sat 2020-01-18 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pleasington arrivals from Preston
Lostock Hall16:0316:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Pleasington (Sat 2020-01-18 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pleasington arrivals from Lostock Hall
Bamber Bridge16:0616:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bamber Bridge to Pleasington (Sat 2020-01-18 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pleasington arrivals from Bamber Bridge
Pleasington16:1416:14
Colne17:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pleasington to Colne (Sat 2020-01-18 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pleasington departures to Colne
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern17:022ColnePrestonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pleasington arrivals
Colne16:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Pleasington (Sat 2020-01-18 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pleasington arrivals from Colne
Nelson16:1616:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nelson to Pleasington (Sat 2020-01-18 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pleasington arrivals from Nelson
Brierfield16:1916:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brierfield to Pleasington (Sat 2020-01-18 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pleasington arrivals from Brierfield
Burnley Central16:2416:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Central to Pleasington (Sat 2020-01-18 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pleasington arrivals from Burnley Central
Burnley Barracks16:2716:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Barracks to Pleasington (Sat 2020-01-18 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pleasington arrivals from Burnley Barracks
Rose Grove16:3016:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rose Grove to Pleasington (Sat 2020-01-18 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pleasington arrivals from Rose Grove
Hapton16:3316:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Pleasington (Sat 2020-01-18 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pleasington arrivals from Hapton
Huncoat16:3716:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Pleasington (Sat 2020-01-18 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pleasington arrivals from Huncoat
Accrington16:4116:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Accrington to Pleasington (Sat 2020-01-18 16:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pleasington arrivals from Accrington
Church & Oswaldtwistle16:4416:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church & Oswaldtwistle to Pleasington (Sat 2020-01-18 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pleasington arrivals from Church & Oswaldtwistle
Rishton16:4816:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rishton to Pleasington (Sat 2020-01-18 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pleasington arrivals from Rishton
Blackburn16:5416:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackburn to Pleasington (Sat 2020-01-18 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pleasington arrivals from Blackburn
Mill Hill (Lancashire)16:5716:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill (Lancashire) to Pleasington (Sat 2020-01-18 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pleasington arrivals from Mill Hill (Lancashire)
Cherry Tree16:5916:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cherry Tree to Pleasington (Sat 2020-01-18 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pleasington arrivals from Cherry Tree
Pleasington17:0217:02
Preston17:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pleasington to Preston (Sat 2020-01-18 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pleasington departures to Preston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern17:161PrestonColneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pleasington arrivals
Preston16:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston to Pleasington (Sat 2020-01-18 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pleasington arrivals from Preston
Lostock Hall17:0517:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Pleasington (Sat 2020-01-18 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pleasington arrivals from Lostock Hall
Bamber Bridge17:0817:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bamber Bridge to Pleasington (Sat 2020-01-18 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pleasington arrivals from Bamber Bridge
Pleasington17:1617:16
Colne18:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pleasington to Colne (Sat 2020-01-18 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pleasington departures to Colne
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern17:321PrestonBlackburnCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pleasington arrivals
Preston17:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston to Pleasington (Sat 2020-01-18 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pleasington arrivals from Preston
Lostock Hall17:2117:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Hall to Pleasington (Sat 2020-01-18 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pleasington arrivals from Lostock Hall
Bamber Bridge17:2417:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bamber Bridge to Pleasington (Sat 2020-01-18 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pleasington arrivals from Bamber Bridge
Pleasington17:3217:32
Blackburn17:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pleasington to Blackburn (Sat 2020-01-18 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pleasington departures to Blackburn
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern18:022ColnePrestonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pleasington arrivals
Colne17:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Colne to Pleasington (Sat 2020-01-18 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pleasington arrivals from Colne
Nelson17:1617:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Nelson to Pleasington (Sat 2020-01-18 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pleasington arrivals from Nelson
Brierfield17:1917:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brierfield to Pleasington (Sat 2020-01-18 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pleasington arrivals from Brierfield
Burnley Central17:2417:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Central to Pleasington (Sat 2020-01-18 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pleasington arrivals from Burnley Central
Burnley Barracks17:2717:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burnley Barracks to Pleasington (Sat 2020-01-18 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pleasington arrivals from Burnley Barracks
Rose Grove17:3017:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rose Grove to Pleasington (Sat 2020-01-18 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pleasington arrivals from Rose Grove
Hapton17:3317:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hapton to Pleasington (Sat 2020-01-18 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pleasington arrivals from Hapton
Huncoat17:3717:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Huncoat to Pleasington (Sat 2020-01-18 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pleasington arrivals from Huncoat
Accrington17:4117:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Accrington to Pleasington (Sat 2020-01-18 17:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pleasington arrivals from Accrington
Church & Oswaldtwistle17:4417:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Church & Oswaldtwistle to Pleasington (Sat 2020-01-18 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pleasington arrivals from Church & Oswaldtwistle
Rishton17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rishton to Pleasington (Sat 2020-01-18 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pleasington arrivals from Rishton
Blackburn17:5417:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackburn to Pleasington (Sat 2020-01-18 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pleasington arrivals from Blackburn
Mill Hill (Lancashire)17:5717:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mill Hill (Lancashire) to Pleasington (Sat 2020-01-18 17:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pleasington arrivals from Mill Hill (Lancashire)
Cherry Tree17:5917:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cherry Tree to Pleasington (Sat 2020-01-18 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pleasington arrivals from Cherry Tree
Pleasington18:0218:02
Preston18:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pleasington to Preston (Sat 2020-01-18 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pleasington departures to Preston
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-01-10.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..