desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Plumley railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
North West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Cheshire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Macclesfield
Managed by:
Northern Rail
Postcode:
WA16 9RX
Advertisement

Plumley Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 20th January
Northern15:38ChesterManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Plumley departures
Chester14:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Plumley (Sat 2018-01-20 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumley arrivals from Chester
Plumley15:3815:38
Knutsford15:4315:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumley to Knutsford (Sat 2018-01-20 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumley departures to Knutsford
Mobberley15:4815:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumley to Mobberley (Sat 2018-01-20 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumley departures to Mobberley
Ashley15:5115:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumley to Ashley (Sat 2018-01-20 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumley departures to Ashley
Hale15:5515:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumley to Hale (Sat 2018-01-20 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumley departures to Hale
Altrincham15:5915:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumley to Altrincham (Sat 2018-01-20 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumley departures to Altrincham
Navigation Road16:0116:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumley to Navigation Road (Sat 2018-01-20 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumley departures to Navigation Road
Stockport16:1616:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumley to Stockport (Sat 2018-01-20 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumley departures to Stockport
Heaton Chapel16:2016:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumley to Heaton Chapel (Sat 2018-01-20 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumley departures to Heaton Chapel
Levenshulme16:2316:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumley to Levenshulme (Sat 2018-01-20 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumley departures to Levenshulme
Manchester Piccadilly16:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumley to Manchester Piccadilly (Sat 2018-01-20 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumley departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern16:06Manchester PiccadillyChesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Plumley departures
Manchester Piccadilly15:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Plumley (Sat 2018-01-20 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumley arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Plumley16:0616:06
Lostock Gralam16:0916:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumley to Lostock Gralam (Sat 2018-01-20 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumley departures to Lostock Gralam
Northwich16:1416:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumley to Northwich (Sat 2018-01-20 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumley departures to Northwich
Greenbank16:1916:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumley to Greenbank (Sat 2018-01-20 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumley departures to Greenbank
Cuddington16:2516:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumley to Cuddington (Sat 2018-01-20 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumley departures to Cuddington
Delamere16:2916:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumley to Delamere (Sat 2018-01-20 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumley departures to Delamere
Mouldsworth16:3416:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumley to Mouldsworth (Sat 2018-01-20 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumley departures to Mouldsworth
Chester16:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumley to Chester (Sat 2018-01-20 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumley departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern16:38ChesterManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Plumley departures
Chester15:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Plumley (Sat 2018-01-20 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumley arrivals from Chester
Plumley16:3816:38
Knutsford16:4316:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumley to Knutsford (Sat 2018-01-20 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumley departures to Knutsford
Mobberley16:4816:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumley to Mobberley (Sat 2018-01-20 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumley departures to Mobberley
Ashley16:5116:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumley to Ashley (Sat 2018-01-20 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumley departures to Ashley
Hale16:5516:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumley to Hale (Sat 2018-01-20 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumley departures to Hale
Altrincham16:5916:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumley to Altrincham (Sat 2018-01-20 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumley departures to Altrincham
Navigation Road17:0117:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumley to Navigation Road (Sat 2018-01-20 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumley departures to Navigation Road
Stockport17:1617:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumley to Stockport (Sat 2018-01-20 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumley departures to Stockport
Heaton Chapel17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumley to Heaton Chapel (Sat 2018-01-20 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumley departures to Heaton Chapel
Levenshulme17:2317:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumley to Levenshulme (Sat 2018-01-20 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumley departures to Levenshulme
Manchester Piccadilly17:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumley to Manchester Piccadilly (Sat 2018-01-20 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumley departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern17:07Manchester PiccadillyChesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Plumley departures
Manchester Piccadilly16:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Plumley (Sat 2018-01-20 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumley arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Plumley17:0717:07
Lostock Gralam17:1117:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumley to Lostock Gralam (Sat 2018-01-20 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumley departures to Lostock Gralam
Northwich17:1517:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumley to Northwich (Sat 2018-01-20 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumley departures to Northwich
Greenbank17:2117:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumley to Greenbank (Sat 2018-01-20 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumley departures to Greenbank
Cuddington17:2617:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumley to Cuddington (Sat 2018-01-20 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumley departures to Cuddington
Delamere17:3117:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumley to Delamere (Sat 2018-01-20 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumley departures to Delamere
Mouldsworth17:3617:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumley to Mouldsworth (Sat 2018-01-20 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumley departures to Mouldsworth
Chester17:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumley to Chester (Sat 2018-01-20 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumley departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern17:38ChesterManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Plumley departures
Chester16:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Plumley (Sat 2018-01-20 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumley arrivals from Chester
Plumley17:3817:38
Knutsford17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumley to Knutsford (Sat 2018-01-20 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumley departures to Knutsford
Mobberley17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumley to Mobberley (Sat 2018-01-20 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumley departures to Mobberley
Ashley17:5117:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumley to Ashley (Sat 2018-01-20 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumley departures to Ashley
Hale17:5517:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumley to Hale (Sat 2018-01-20 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumley departures to Hale
Altrincham17:5917:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumley to Altrincham (Sat 2018-01-20 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumley departures to Altrincham
Navigation Road18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumley to Navigation Road (Sat 2018-01-20 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumley departures to Navigation Road
Stockport18:1618:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumley to Stockport (Sat 2018-01-20 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumley departures to Stockport
Heaton Chapel18:2018:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumley to Heaton Chapel (Sat 2018-01-20 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumley departures to Heaton Chapel
Levenshulme18:2318:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumley to Levenshulme (Sat 2018-01-20 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumley departures to Levenshulme
Manchester Piccadilly18:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumley to Manchester Piccadilly (Sat 2018-01-20 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumley departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern18:06Manchester PiccadillyChesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Plumley departures
Manchester Piccadilly17:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Plumley (Sat 2018-01-20 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumley arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Plumley18:0618:06
Lostock Gralam18:0918:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumley to Lostock Gralam (Sat 2018-01-20 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumley departures to Lostock Gralam
Northwich18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumley to Northwich (Sat 2018-01-20 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumley departures to Northwich
Greenbank18:1918:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumley to Greenbank (Sat 2018-01-20 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumley departures to Greenbank
Cuddington18:2518:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumley to Cuddington (Sat 2018-01-20 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumley departures to Cuddington
Delamere18:2918:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumley to Delamere (Sat 2018-01-20 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumley departures to Delamere
Mouldsworth18:3418:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumley to Mouldsworth (Sat 2018-01-20 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumley departures to Mouldsworth
Chester18:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumley to Chester (Sat 2018-01-20 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumley departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 20th January
Northern15:38ChesterManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Plumley arrivals
Chester14:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Plumley (Sat 2018-01-20 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumley arrivals from Chester
Mouldsworth15:1015:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Plumley (Sat 2018-01-20 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumley arrivals from Mouldsworth
Delamere15:1515:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Delamere to Plumley (Sat 2018-01-20 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumley arrivals from Delamere
Cuddington15:2015:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Plumley (Sat 2018-01-20 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumley arrivals from Cuddington
Greenbank15:2515:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenbank to Plumley (Sat 2018-01-20 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumley arrivals from Greenbank
Northwich15:3015:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northwich to Plumley (Sat 2018-01-20 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumley arrivals from Northwich
Lostock Gralam15:3415:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Plumley (Sat 2018-01-20 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumley arrivals from Lostock Gralam
Plumley15:3815:38
Manchester Piccadilly16:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumley to Manchester Piccadilly (Sat 2018-01-20 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumley departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern16:06Manchester PiccadillyChesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Plumley arrivals
Manchester Piccadilly15:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Plumley (Sat 2018-01-20 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumley arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Stockport15:2615:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockport to Plumley (Sat 2018-01-20 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumley arrivals from Stockport
Navigation Road15:4415:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Plumley (Sat 2018-01-20 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumley arrivals from Navigation Road
Altrincham15:4615:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Altrincham to Plumley (Sat 2018-01-20 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumley arrivals from Altrincham
Hale15:4915:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hale to Plumley (Sat 2018-01-20 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumley arrivals from Hale
Ashley15:5215:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashley to Plumley (Sat 2018-01-20 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumley arrivals from Ashley
Mobberley15:5615:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Plumley (Sat 2018-01-20 15:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumley arrivals from Mobberley
Knutsford16:0116:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knutsford to Plumley (Sat 2018-01-20 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumley arrivals from Knutsford
Plumley16:0616:06
Chester16:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumley to Chester (Sat 2018-01-20 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumley departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern16:38ChesterManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Plumley arrivals
Chester15:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Plumley (Sat 2018-01-20 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumley arrivals from Chester
Mouldsworth16:1016:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Plumley (Sat 2018-01-20 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumley arrivals from Mouldsworth
Delamere16:1516:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Delamere to Plumley (Sat 2018-01-20 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumley arrivals from Delamere
Cuddington16:2016:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Plumley (Sat 2018-01-20 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumley arrivals from Cuddington
Greenbank16:2516:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenbank to Plumley (Sat 2018-01-20 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumley arrivals from Greenbank
Northwich16:3016:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northwich to Plumley (Sat 2018-01-20 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumley arrivals from Northwich
Lostock Gralam16:3416:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Plumley (Sat 2018-01-20 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumley arrivals from Lostock Gralam
Plumley16:3816:38
Manchester Piccadilly17:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumley to Manchester Piccadilly (Sat 2018-01-20 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumley departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern17:07Manchester PiccadillyChesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Plumley arrivals
Manchester Piccadilly16:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Plumley (Sat 2018-01-20 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumley arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Stockport16:2616:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockport to Plumley (Sat 2018-01-20 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumley arrivals from Stockport
Navigation Road16:4416:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Plumley (Sat 2018-01-20 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumley arrivals from Navigation Road
Altrincham16:4616:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Altrincham to Plumley (Sat 2018-01-20 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumley arrivals from Altrincham
Hale16:4916:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hale to Plumley (Sat 2018-01-20 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumley arrivals from Hale
Ashley16:5316:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashley to Plumley (Sat 2018-01-20 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumley arrivals from Ashley
Mobberley16:5716:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Plumley (Sat 2018-01-20 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumley arrivals from Mobberley
Knutsford17:0217:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knutsford to Plumley (Sat 2018-01-20 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumley arrivals from Knutsford
Plumley17:0717:07
Chester17:48
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumley to Chester (Sat 2018-01-20 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumley departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern17:38ChesterManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Plumley arrivals
Chester16:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chester to Plumley (Sat 2018-01-20 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumley arrivals from Chester
Mouldsworth17:1017:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mouldsworth to Plumley (Sat 2018-01-20 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumley arrivals from Mouldsworth
Delamere17:1517:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Delamere to Plumley (Sat 2018-01-20 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumley arrivals from Delamere
Cuddington17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cuddington to Plumley (Sat 2018-01-20 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumley arrivals from Cuddington
Greenbank17:2517:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Greenbank to Plumley (Sat 2018-01-20 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumley arrivals from Greenbank
Northwich17:3017:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Northwich to Plumley (Sat 2018-01-20 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumley arrivals from Northwich
Lostock Gralam17:3417:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock Gralam to Plumley (Sat 2018-01-20 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumley arrivals from Lostock Gralam
Plumley17:3817:38
Manchester Piccadilly18:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumley to Manchester Piccadilly (Sat 2018-01-20 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumley departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern18:06Manchester PiccadillyChesterCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Plumley arrivals
Manchester Piccadilly17:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Plumley (Sat 2018-01-20 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumley arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Stockport17:2617:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stockport to Plumley (Sat 2018-01-20 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumley arrivals from Stockport
Navigation Road17:4417:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Navigation Road to Plumley (Sat 2018-01-20 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumley arrivals from Navigation Road
Altrincham17:4617:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Altrincham to Plumley (Sat 2018-01-20 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumley arrivals from Altrincham
Hale17:4917:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hale to Plumley (Sat 2018-01-20 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumley arrivals from Hale
Ashley17:5217:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashley to Plumley (Sat 2018-01-20 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumley arrivals from Ashley
Mobberley17:5617:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Mobberley to Plumley (Sat 2018-01-20 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumley arrivals from Mobberley
Knutsford18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Knutsford to Plumley (Sat 2018-01-20 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumley arrivals from Knutsford
Plumley18:0618:06
Chester18:46
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumley to Chester (Sat 2018-01-20 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Plumley departures to Chester
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-05-18.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us