desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Portslade railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
District or Unitary Auth.:
Brighton And Hove
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
BN3 7HD
Advertisement

Portslade Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 13th June
Southern10:09BrightonLittlehamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Portslade departures
Brighton10:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Portslade (Sun 2021-06-13 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portslade arrivals from Brighton
Portslade10:0910:09
Fishersgate10:1110:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portslade to Fishersgate (Sun 2021-06-13 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portslade departures to Fishersgate
Southwick10:1310:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portslade to Southwick (Sun 2021-06-13 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portslade departures to Southwick
Shoreham-By-Sea10:1610:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portslade to Shoreham-By-Sea (Sun 2021-06-13 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portslade departures to Shoreham-By-Sea
Lancing10:2110:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portslade to Lancing (Sun 2021-06-13 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portslade departures to Lancing
East Worthing10:2410:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portslade to East Worthing (Sun 2021-06-13 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portslade departures to East Worthing
Worthing10:2610:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portslade to Worthing (Sun 2021-06-13 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portslade departures to Worthing
West Worthing10:2910:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portslade to West Worthing (Sun 2021-06-13 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portslade departures to West Worthing
Durrington-On-Sea10:3110:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portslade to Durrington-On-Sea (Sun 2021-06-13 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portslade departures to Durrington-On-Sea
Goring-By-Sea10:3410:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portslade to Goring-By-Sea (Sun 2021-06-13 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portslade departures to Goring-By-Sea
Angmering10:3810:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portslade to Angmering (Sun 2021-06-13 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portslade departures to Angmering
Littlehampton10:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portslade to Littlehampton (Sun 2021-06-13 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portslade departures to Littlehampton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern10:12LittlehamptonBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Portslade departures
Littlehampton09:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Portslade (Sun 2021-06-13 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portslade arrivals from Littlehampton
Portslade10:1210:12
Aldrington10:1410:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portslade to Aldrington (Sun 2021-06-13 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portslade departures to Aldrington
Hove10:1610:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portslade to Hove (Sun 2021-06-13 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portslade departures to Hove
Brighton10:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portslade to Brighton (Sun 2021-06-13 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portslade departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern10:27London VictoriaLittlehamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Portslade departures
London Victoria09:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Portslade (Sun 2021-06-13 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portslade arrivals from London Victoria
Portslade10:2710:27
Shoreham-By-Sea10:3210:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portslade to Shoreham-By-Sea (Sun 2021-06-13 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portslade departures to Shoreham-By-Sea
Lancing10:3610:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portslade to Lancing (Sun 2021-06-13 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portslade departures to Lancing
Worthing10:4010:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portslade to Worthing (Sun 2021-06-13 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portslade departures to Worthing
West Worthing10:4310:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portslade to West Worthing (Sun 2021-06-13 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portslade departures to West Worthing
Durrington-On-Sea10:4510:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portslade to Durrington-On-Sea (Sun 2021-06-13 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portslade departures to Durrington-On-Sea
Goring-By-Sea10:4810:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portslade to Goring-By-Sea (Sun 2021-06-13 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portslade departures to Goring-By-Sea
Angmering10:5210:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portslade to Angmering (Sun 2021-06-13 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portslade departures to Angmering
Littlehampton11:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portslade to Littlehampton (Sun 2021-06-13 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portslade departures to Littlehampton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern10:39BrightonLittlehamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Portslade departures
Brighton10:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Portslade (Sun 2021-06-13 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portslade arrivals from Brighton
Portslade10:3910:39
Fishersgate10:4110:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portslade to Fishersgate (Sun 2021-06-13 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portslade departures to Fishersgate
Southwick10:4310:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portslade to Southwick (Sun 2021-06-13 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portslade departures to Southwick
Shoreham-By-Sea10:4610:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portslade to Shoreham-By-Sea (Sun 2021-06-13 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portslade departures to Shoreham-By-Sea
Lancing10:5110:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portslade to Lancing (Sun 2021-06-13 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portslade departures to Lancing
East Worthing10:5410:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portslade to East Worthing (Sun 2021-06-13 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portslade departures to East Worthing
Worthing10:5610:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portslade to Worthing (Sun 2021-06-13 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portslade departures to Worthing
West Worthing10:5910:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portslade to West Worthing (Sun 2021-06-13 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portslade departures to West Worthing
Durrington-On-Sea11:0111:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portslade to Durrington-On-Sea (Sun 2021-06-13 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portslade departures to Durrington-On-Sea
Goring-By-Sea11:0411:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portslade to Goring-By-Sea (Sun 2021-06-13 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portslade departures to Goring-By-Sea
Angmering11:0811:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portslade to Angmering (Sun 2021-06-13 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portslade departures to Angmering
Littlehampton11:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portslade to Littlehampton (Sun 2021-06-13 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portslade departures to Littlehampton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern10:43LittlehamptonBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Portslade departures
Littlehampton10:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Portslade (Sun 2021-06-13 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portslade arrivals from Littlehampton
Portslade10:4310:43
Aldrington10:4610:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portslade to Aldrington (Sun 2021-06-13 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portslade departures to Aldrington
Hove10:4810:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portslade to Hove (Sun 2021-06-13 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portslade departures to Hove
Brighton10:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portslade to Brighton (Sun 2021-06-13 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portslade departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern10:48LittlehamptonLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Portslade departures
Littlehampton10:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Portslade (Sun 2021-06-13 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portslade arrivals from Littlehampton
Portslade10:4810:48
Hove10:5110:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portslade to Hove (Sun 2021-06-13 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portslade departures to Hove
Preston Park10:5710:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portslade to Preston Park (Sun 2021-06-13 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portslade departures to Preston Park
Hassocks11:0311:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portslade to Hassocks (Sun 2021-06-13 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portslade departures to Hassocks
Burgess Hill11:0711:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portslade to Burgess Hill (Sun 2021-06-13 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portslade departures to Burgess Hill
Haywards Heath11:1211:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portslade to Haywards Heath (Sun 2021-06-13 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portslade departures to Haywards Heath
Gatwick Airport11:3011:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portslade to Gatwick Airport (Sun 2021-06-13 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portslade departures to Gatwick Airport
East Croydon11:4811:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portslade to East Croydon (Sun 2021-06-13 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portslade departures to East Croydon
Clapham Junction11:5811:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portslade to Clapham Junction (Sun 2021-06-13 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portslade departures to Clapham Junction
London Victoria12:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portslade to London Victoria (Sun 2021-06-13 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portslade departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 13th June
Southern10:09BrightonLittlehamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Portslade arrivals
Brighton10:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Portslade (Sun 2021-06-13 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portslade arrivals from Brighton
Hove10:0410:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hove to Portslade (Sun 2021-06-13 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portslade arrivals from Hove
Aldrington10:0610:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Portslade (Sun 2021-06-13 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portslade arrivals from Aldrington
Portslade10:0910:09
Littlehampton10:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portslade to Littlehampton (Sun 2021-06-13 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portslade departures to Littlehampton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern10:12LittlehamptonBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Portslade arrivals
Littlehampton09:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Portslade (Sun 2021-06-13 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portslade arrivals from Littlehampton
Angmering09:3409:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Angmering to Portslade (Sun 2021-06-13 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portslade arrivals from Angmering
Goring-By-Sea09:3909:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goring-By-Sea to Portslade (Sun 2021-06-13 09:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portslade arrivals from Goring-By-Sea
Durrington-On-Sea09:4109:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Durrington-On-Sea to Portslade (Sun 2021-06-13 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portslade arrivals from Durrington-On-Sea
West Worthing09:4409:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Worthing to Portslade (Sun 2021-06-13 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portslade arrivals from West Worthing
Worthing09:4609:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worthing to Portslade (Sun 2021-06-13 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portslade arrivals from Worthing
East Worthing09:5709:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Worthing to Portslade (Sun 2021-06-13 09:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portslade arrivals from East Worthing
Lancing10:0010:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancing to Portslade (Sun 2021-06-13 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portslade arrivals from Lancing
Shoreham-By-Sea10:0410:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham-By-Sea to Portslade (Sun 2021-06-13 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portslade arrivals from Shoreham-By-Sea
Southwick10:0810:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southwick to Portslade (Sun 2021-06-13 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portslade arrivals from Southwick
Fishersgate10:1010:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Portslade (Sun 2021-06-13 10:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portslade arrivals from Fishersgate
Portslade10:1210:12
Brighton10:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portslade to Brighton (Sun 2021-06-13 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portslade departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern10:27London VictoriaLittlehamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Portslade arrivals
London Victoria09:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Portslade (Sun 2021-06-13 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portslade arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction09:2209:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Portslade (Sun 2021-06-13 09:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portslade arrivals from Clapham Junction
East Croydon09:3209:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Portslade (Sun 2021-06-13 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portslade arrivals from East Croydon
Gatwick Airport09:5109:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Portslade (Sun 2021-06-13 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portslade arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Haywards Heath10:0410:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to Portslade (Sun 2021-06-13 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portslade arrivals from Haywards Heath
Burgess Hill10:0910:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Burgess Hill to Portslade (Sun 2021-06-13 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portslade arrivals from Burgess Hill
Hassocks10:1310:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hassocks to Portslade (Sun 2021-06-13 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portslade arrivals from Hassocks
Preston Park10:2010:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston Park to Portslade (Sun 2021-06-13 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portslade arrivals from Preston Park
Hove10:2310:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hove to Portslade (Sun 2021-06-13 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portslade arrivals from Hove
Portslade10:2710:27
Littlehampton11:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portslade to Littlehampton (Sun 2021-06-13 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portslade departures to Littlehampton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern10:39BrightonLittlehamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Portslade arrivals
Brighton10:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Portslade (Sun 2021-06-13 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portslade arrivals from Brighton
Hove10:3410:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hove to Portslade (Sun 2021-06-13 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portslade arrivals from Hove
Aldrington10:3610:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Portslade (Sun 2021-06-13 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portslade arrivals from Aldrington
Portslade10:3910:39
Littlehampton11:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portslade to Littlehampton (Sun 2021-06-13 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portslade departures to Littlehampton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern10:43LittlehamptonBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Portslade arrivals
Littlehampton10:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Portslade (Sun 2021-06-13 10:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portslade arrivals from Littlehampton
Angmering10:1410:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Angmering to Portslade (Sun 2021-06-13 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portslade arrivals from Angmering
Goring-By-Sea10:1810:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goring-By-Sea to Portslade (Sun 2021-06-13 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portslade arrivals from Goring-By-Sea
Durrington-On-Sea10:2110:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Durrington-On-Sea to Portslade (Sun 2021-06-13 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portslade arrivals from Durrington-On-Sea
West Worthing10:2310:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Worthing to Portslade (Sun 2021-06-13 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portslade arrivals from West Worthing
Worthing10:2610:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worthing to Portslade (Sun 2021-06-13 10:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portslade arrivals from Worthing
East Worthing10:2910:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Worthing to Portslade (Sun 2021-06-13 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portslade arrivals from East Worthing
Lancing10:3210:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancing to Portslade (Sun 2021-06-13 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portslade arrivals from Lancing
Shoreham-By-Sea10:3610:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham-By-Sea to Portslade (Sun 2021-06-13 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portslade arrivals from Shoreham-By-Sea
Southwick10:3910:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southwick to Portslade (Sun 2021-06-13 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portslade arrivals from Southwick
Fishersgate10:4110:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Portslade (Sun 2021-06-13 10:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portslade arrivals from Fishersgate
Portslade10:4310:43
Brighton10:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portslade to Brighton (Sun 2021-06-13 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portslade departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern10:48LittlehamptonLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Portslade arrivals
Littlehampton10:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Portslade (Sun 2021-06-13 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portslade arrivals from Littlehampton
Angmering10:2310:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Angmering to Portslade (Sun 2021-06-13 10:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portslade arrivals from Angmering
Goring-By-Sea10:2710:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goring-By-Sea to Portslade (Sun 2021-06-13 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portslade arrivals from Goring-By-Sea
Durrington-On-Sea10:3010:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Durrington-On-Sea to Portslade (Sun 2021-06-13 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portslade arrivals from Durrington-On-Sea
West Worthing10:3210:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Worthing to Portslade (Sun 2021-06-13 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portslade arrivals from West Worthing
Worthing10:3510:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worthing to Portslade (Sun 2021-06-13 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portslade arrivals from Worthing
Lancing10:3910:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancing to Portslade (Sun 2021-06-13 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portslade arrivals from Lancing
Shoreham-By-Sea10:4310:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham-By-Sea to Portslade (Sun 2021-06-13 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portslade arrivals from Shoreham-By-Sea
Portslade10:4810:48
London Victoria12:05
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portslade to London Victoria (Sun 2021-06-13 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portslade departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-06-11.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2021 EDITION)

Timetable T186
Route stops and distances
London, Gatwick Airport, Arun Valley and Brighton - Bognor Regis, Chichester, Portsmouth and Southampton
Timetable T187
Route stops and distances
Brighton and Chichester - Southampton Airport and Southampton Central Summary
Timetable T188
Route stops and distances
London, Gatwick Airport and Brighton - Worthing and Littlehampton
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..