desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Portslade railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
District or Unitary Auth.:
Brighton And Hove
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
BN3 7HD
Advertisement

Portslade Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 12th November
Southern16:55London VictoriaLittlehamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Portslade departures
London Victoria15:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Portslade (Tue 2019-11-12 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portslade arrivals from London Victoria
Portslade16:5516:55
Shoreham-By-Sea17:0017:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portslade to Shoreham-By-Sea (Tue 2019-11-12 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portslade departures to Shoreham-By-Sea
Lancing17:0417:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portslade to Lancing (Tue 2019-11-12 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portslade departures to Lancing
Worthing17:0817:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portslade to Worthing (Tue 2019-11-12 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portslade departures to Worthing
West Worthing17:1117:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portslade to West Worthing (Tue 2019-11-12 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portslade departures to West Worthing
Durrington-On-Sea17:1317:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portslade to Durrington-On-Sea (Tue 2019-11-12 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portslade departures to Durrington-On-Sea
Goring-By-Sea17:1617:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portslade to Goring-By-Sea (Tue 2019-11-12 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portslade departures to Goring-By-Sea
Angmering17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portslade to Angmering (Tue 2019-11-12 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portslade departures to Angmering
Littlehampton17:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portslade to Littlehampton (Tue 2019-11-12 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portslade departures to Littlehampton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern17:00BrightonLittlehamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Portslade departures
Brighton16:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Portslade (Tue 2019-11-12 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portslade arrivals from Brighton
Portslade17:0017:00
Fishersgate17:0217:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portslade to Fishersgate (Tue 2019-11-12 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portslade departures to Fishersgate
Southwick17:0417:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portslade to Southwick (Tue 2019-11-12 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portslade departures to Southwick
Shoreham-By-Sea17:0717:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portslade to Shoreham-By-Sea (Tue 2019-11-12 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portslade departures to Shoreham-By-Sea
Lancing17:1217:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portslade to Lancing (Tue 2019-11-12 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portslade departures to Lancing
East Worthing17:1517:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portslade to East Worthing (Tue 2019-11-12 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portslade departures to East Worthing
Worthing17:1817:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portslade to Worthing (Tue 2019-11-12 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portslade departures to Worthing
West Worthing17:2017:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portslade to West Worthing (Tue 2019-11-12 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portslade departures to West Worthing
Littlehampton17:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portslade to Littlehampton (Tue 2019-11-12 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portslade departures to Littlehampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern17:04LittlehamptonBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Portslade departures
Littlehampton16:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Portslade (Tue 2019-11-12 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portslade arrivals from Littlehampton
Portslade17:0317:04
Aldrington17:0617:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portslade to Aldrington (Tue 2019-11-12 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portslade departures to Aldrington
Hove17:0817:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portslade to Hove (Tue 2019-11-12 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portslade departures to Hove
Brighton17:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portslade to Brighton (Tue 2019-11-12 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portslade departures to Brighton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern17:11Southampton CentralBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Portslade departures
Southampton Central15:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Portslade (Tue 2019-11-12 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portslade arrivals from Southampton Central
Portslade17:1117:11
Hove17:1517:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portslade to Hove (Tue 2019-11-12 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portslade departures to Hove
Brighton17:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portslade to Brighton (Tue 2019-11-12 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portslade departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern17:13BrightonPortsmouth & SouthseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Portslade departures
Brighton17:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Portslade (Tue 2019-11-12 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portslade arrivals from Brighton
Portslade17:1317:13
Southwick17:1617:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portslade to Southwick (Tue 2019-11-12 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portslade departures to Southwick
Shoreham-By-Sea17:1917:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portslade to Shoreham-By-Sea (Tue 2019-11-12 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portslade departures to Shoreham-By-Sea
Lancing17:2417:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portslade to Lancing (Tue 2019-11-12 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portslade departures to Lancing
Worthing17:2817:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portslade to Worthing (Tue 2019-11-12 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portslade departures to Worthing
West Worthing17:3017:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portslade to West Worthing (Tue 2019-11-12 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portslade departures to West Worthing
Durrington-On-Sea17:3317:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portslade to Durrington-On-Sea (Tue 2019-11-12 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portslade departures to Durrington-On-Sea
Goring-By-Sea17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portslade to Goring-By-Sea (Tue 2019-11-12 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portslade departures to Goring-By-Sea
Angmering17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portslade to Angmering (Tue 2019-11-12 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portslade departures to Angmering
Ford17:4717:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portslade to Ford (Tue 2019-11-12 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portslade departures to Ford
Barnham17:5117:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portslade to Barnham (Tue 2019-11-12 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portslade departures to Barnham
Chichester18:0018:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portslade to Chichester (Tue 2019-11-12 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portslade departures to Chichester
Southbourne18:0718:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portslade to Southbourne (Tue 2019-11-12 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portslade departures to Southbourne
Emsworth18:1018:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portslade to Emsworth (Tue 2019-11-12 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portslade departures to Emsworth
Havant18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portslade to Havant (Tue 2019-11-12 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portslade departures to Havant
Fratton18:2318:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portslade to Fratton (Tue 2019-11-12 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portslade departures to Fratton
Portsmouth & Southsea18:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portslade to Portsmouth & Southsea (Tue 2019-11-12 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portslade departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern17:17LittlehamptonLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Portslade departures
Littlehampton16:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Portslade (Tue 2019-11-12 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portslade arrivals from Littlehampton
Portslade17:1617:17
Hove17:2017:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portslade to Hove (Tue 2019-11-12 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portslade departures to Hove
Haywards Heath17:3617:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portslade to Haywards Heath (Tue 2019-11-12 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portslade departures to Haywards Heath
Gatwick Airport17:5617:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portslade to Gatwick Airport (Tue 2019-11-12 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portslade departures to Gatwick Airport
East Croydon18:1218:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portslade to East Croydon (Tue 2019-11-12 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portslade departures to East Croydon
Clapham Junction18:2118:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portslade to Clapham Junction (Tue 2019-11-12 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portslade departures to Clapham Junction
London Victoria18:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portslade to London Victoria (Tue 2019-11-12 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portslade departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 12th November
Southern16:55London VictoriaLittlehamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Portslade arrivals
London Victoria15:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Portslade (Tue 2019-11-12 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portslade arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction15:5215:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Portslade (Tue 2019-11-12 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portslade arrivals from Clapham Junction
East Croydon16:0216:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Portslade (Tue 2019-11-12 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portslade arrivals from East Croydon
Gatwick Airport16:1716:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Portslade (Tue 2019-11-12 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portslade arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Haywards Heath16:3116:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to Portslade (Tue 2019-11-12 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portslade arrivals from Haywards Heath
Hove16:5216:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hove to Portslade (Tue 2019-11-12 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portslade arrivals from Hove
Portslade16:5516:55
Littlehampton17:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portslade to Littlehampton (Tue 2019-11-12 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portslade departures to Littlehampton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern17:00BrightonLittlehamptonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Portslade arrivals
Brighton16:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Portslade (Tue 2019-11-12 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portslade arrivals from Brighton
Hove16:5516:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hove to Portslade (Tue 2019-11-12 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portslade arrivals from Hove
Aldrington16:5716:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aldrington to Portslade (Tue 2019-11-12 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portslade arrivals from Aldrington
Portslade17:0017:00
Littlehampton17:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portslade to Littlehampton (Tue 2019-11-12 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portslade departures to Littlehampton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern17:03LittlehamptonBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Portslade arrivals
Littlehampton16:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Portslade (Tue 2019-11-12 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portslade arrivals from Littlehampton
Angmering16:3216:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Angmering to Portslade (Tue 2019-11-12 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portslade arrivals from Angmering
Goring-By-Sea16:3616:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goring-By-Sea to Portslade (Tue 2019-11-12 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portslade arrivals from Goring-By-Sea
Durrington-On-Sea16:3916:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Durrington-On-Sea to Portslade (Tue 2019-11-12 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portslade arrivals from Durrington-On-Sea
West Worthing16:4116:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Worthing to Portslade (Tue 2019-11-12 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portslade arrivals from West Worthing
Worthing16:4516:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worthing to Portslade (Tue 2019-11-12 16:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portslade arrivals from Worthing
East Worthing16:4816:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Worthing to Portslade (Tue 2019-11-12 16:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portslade arrivals from East Worthing
Lancing16:5116:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancing to Portslade (Tue 2019-11-12 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portslade arrivals from Lancing
Shoreham-By-Sea16:5516:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham-By-Sea to Portslade (Tue 2019-11-12 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portslade arrivals from Shoreham-By-Sea
Southwick16:5916:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southwick to Portslade (Tue 2019-11-12 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portslade arrivals from Southwick
Fishersgate17:0117:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fishersgate to Portslade (Tue 2019-11-12 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portslade arrivals from Fishersgate
Portslade17:0317:04
Brighton17:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portslade to Brighton (Tue 2019-11-12 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portslade departures to Brighton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern17:11Southampton CentralBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Portslade arrivals
Southampton Central15:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southampton Central to Portslade (Tue 2019-11-12 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portslade arrivals from Southampton Central
Swanwick15:4615:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Swanwick to Portslade (Tue 2019-11-12 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portslade arrivals from Swanwick
Fareham15:5215:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fareham to Portslade (Tue 2019-11-12 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portslade arrivals from Fareham
Cosham16:0116:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cosham to Portslade (Tue 2019-11-12 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portslade arrivals from Cosham
Havant16:0916:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Havant to Portslade (Tue 2019-11-12 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portslade arrivals from Havant
Emsworth16:1316:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Emsworth to Portslade (Tue 2019-11-12 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portslade arrivals from Emsworth
Chichester16:2116:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chichester to Portslade (Tue 2019-11-12 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portslade arrivals from Chichester
Barnham16:3016:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barnham to Portslade (Tue 2019-11-12 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portslade arrivals from Barnham
Ford16:3616:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ford to Portslade (Tue 2019-11-12 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portslade arrivals from Ford
Angmering16:4316:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Angmering to Portslade (Tue 2019-11-12 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portslade arrivals from Angmering
Goring-By-Sea16:4716:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goring-By-Sea to Portslade (Tue 2019-11-12 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portslade arrivals from Goring-By-Sea
Durrington-On-Sea16:5016:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Durrington-On-Sea to Portslade (Tue 2019-11-12 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portslade arrivals from Durrington-On-Sea
West Worthing16:5216:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Worthing to Portslade (Tue 2019-11-12 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portslade arrivals from West Worthing
Worthing16:5516:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worthing to Portslade (Tue 2019-11-12 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portslade arrivals from Worthing
Lancing17:0017:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lancing to Portslade (Tue 2019-11-12 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portslade arrivals from Lancing
Shoreham-By-Sea17:0417:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham-By-Sea to Portslade (Tue 2019-11-12 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portslade arrivals from Shoreham-By-Sea
Southwick17:0817:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Southwick to Portslade (Tue 2019-11-12 17:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portslade arrivals from Southwick
Portslade17:1117:11
Brighton17:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portslade to Brighton (Tue 2019-11-12 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portslade departures to Brighton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern17:13BrightonPortsmouth & SouthseaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Portslade arrivals
Brighton17:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Portslade (Tue 2019-11-12 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portslade arrivals from Brighton
Hove17:1017:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hove to Portslade (Tue 2019-11-12 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portslade arrivals from Hove
Portslade17:1317:13
Portsmouth & Southsea18:26
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portslade to Portsmouth & Southsea (Tue 2019-11-12 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portslade departures to Portsmouth & Southsea
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern17:16LittlehamptonLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Portslade arrivals
Littlehampton16:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Littlehampton to Portslade (Tue 2019-11-12 16:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portslade arrivals from Littlehampton
Angmering16:5316:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Angmering to Portslade (Tue 2019-11-12 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portslade arrivals from Angmering
Goring-By-Sea16:5716:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Goring-By-Sea to Portslade (Tue 2019-11-12 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portslade arrivals from Goring-By-Sea
Durrington-On-Sea16:5916:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Durrington-On-Sea to Portslade (Tue 2019-11-12 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portslade arrivals from Durrington-On-Sea
West Worthing17:0217:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - West Worthing to Portslade (Tue 2019-11-12 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portslade arrivals from West Worthing
Worthing17:0417:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Worthing to Portslade (Tue 2019-11-12 17:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portslade arrivals from Worthing
Shoreham-By-Sea17:1117:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shoreham-By-Sea to Portslade (Tue 2019-11-12 17:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portslade arrivals from Shoreham-By-Sea
Portslade17:1617:17
London Victoria18:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Portslade to London Victoria (Tue 2019-11-12 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Portslade departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-11-08.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT MAY 2019 EDITION)

Timetable T186
Route stops and distances
London, Gatwick Airport, Arun Valley and Brighton - Bognor Regis, Chichester, Portsmouth and Southampton
Timetable T187
Route stops and distances
Brighton and Chichester - Southampton Airport and Southampton Central Summary
Timetable T188
Route stops and distances
London, Gatwick Airport and Brighton - Worthing and Littlehampton
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..