desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Pluckley railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Kent
District or Unitary Auth.:
Ashford
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
TN27 0RT
Advertisement

Pluckley Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 20th September
Southeastern21:38RamsgateLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pluckley departures
Ramsgate20:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ramsgate to Pluckley (Thu 2018-09-20 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Ramsgate
Pluckley21:3821:38
Headcorn21:4521:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Headcorn (Thu 2018-09-20 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Headcorn
Staplehurst21:4921:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Staplehurst (Thu 2018-09-20 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Staplehurst
Marden21:5421:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Marden (Thu 2018-09-20 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Marden
Paddock Wood21:5922:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Paddock Wood (Thu 2018-09-20 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Paddock Wood
Tonbridge22:0822:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Tonbridge (Thu 2018-09-20 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Tonbridge
Sevenoaks22:1822:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Sevenoaks (Thu 2018-09-20 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Sevenoaks
London Bridge22:4122:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to London Bridge (Thu 2018-09-20 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East22:4722:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to London Waterloo East (Thu 2018-09-20 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross22:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to London Charing Cross (Thu 2018-09-20 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern21:50London Charing CrossDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pluckley departures
London Charing Cross20:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Pluckley (Thu 2018-09-20 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from London Charing Cross
Pluckley21:5021:50
Ashford International22:0022:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Ashford International (Thu 2018-09-20 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Ashford International
Westenhanger22:1222:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Westenhanger (Thu 2018-09-20 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Westenhanger
Sandling22:1522:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Sandling (Thu 2018-09-20 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Sandling
Folkestone West22:2122:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Folkestone West (Thu 2018-09-20 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Folkestone West
Folkestone Central22:2322:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Folkestone Central (Thu 2018-09-20 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Folkestone Central
Dover Priory22:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Dover Priory (Thu 2018-09-20 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern22:08RamsgateLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pluckley departures
Ramsgate21:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ramsgate to Pluckley (Thu 2018-09-20 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Ramsgate
Pluckley22:0822:08
Headcorn22:1522:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Headcorn (Thu 2018-09-20 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Headcorn
Staplehurst22:1922:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Staplehurst (Thu 2018-09-20 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Staplehurst
Marden22:2422:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Marden (Thu 2018-09-20 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Marden
Paddock Wood22:2922:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Paddock Wood (Thu 2018-09-20 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Paddock Wood
Tonbridge22:3822:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Tonbridge (Thu 2018-09-20 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Tonbridge
Sevenoaks22:4822:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Sevenoaks (Thu 2018-09-20 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Sevenoaks
London Bridge23:1123:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to London Bridge (Thu 2018-09-20 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East23:1723:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to London Waterloo East (Thu 2018-09-20 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross23:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to London Charing Cross (Thu 2018-09-20 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern22:22London Charing CrossRamsgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pluckley departures
London Charing Cross21:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Pluckley (Thu 2018-09-20 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from London Charing Cross
Pluckley22:2222:22
Ashford International22:3222:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Ashford International (Thu 2018-09-20 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Ashford International
Wye22:4022:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Wye (Thu 2018-09-20 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Wye
Chilham22:4622:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Chilham (Thu 2018-09-20 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Chilham
Chartham22:5022:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Chartham (Thu 2018-09-20 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Chartham
Canterbury West22:5522:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Canterbury West (Thu 2018-09-20 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Canterbury West
Sturry23:0023:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Sturry (Thu 2018-09-20 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Sturry
Minster23:1123:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Minster (Thu 2018-09-20 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Minster
Ramsgate23:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Ramsgate (Thu 2018-09-20 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Ramsgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern22:38Dover PrioryTonbridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pluckley departures
Dover Priory21:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Pluckley (Thu 2018-09-20 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Dover Priory
Pluckley22:3822:38
Headcorn22:4522:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Headcorn (Thu 2018-09-20 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Headcorn
Staplehurst22:4922:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Staplehurst (Thu 2018-09-20 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Staplehurst
Marden22:5422:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Marden (Thu 2018-09-20 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Marden
Paddock Wood22:5923:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Paddock Wood (Thu 2018-09-20 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Paddock Wood
Tonbridge23:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Tonbridge (Thu 2018-09-20 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Tonbridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern22:50London Charing CrossDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pluckley departures
London Charing Cross21:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Pluckley (Thu 2018-09-20 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from London Charing Cross
Pluckley22:5022:50
Ashford International23:0023:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Ashford International (Thu 2018-09-20 22:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Ashford International
Westenhanger23:1223:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Westenhanger (Thu 2018-09-20 22:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Westenhanger
Sandling23:1523:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Sandling (Thu 2018-09-20 22:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Sandling
Folkestone West23:2123:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Folkestone West (Thu 2018-09-20 22:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Folkestone West
Folkestone Central23:2323:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Folkestone Central (Thu 2018-09-20 22:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Folkestone Central
Dover Priory23:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Dover Priory (Thu 2018-09-20 22:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 20th September
Southeastern21:38RamsgateLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pluckley arrivals
Ramsgate20:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ramsgate to Pluckley (Thu 2018-09-20 20:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Ramsgate
Sandwich20:3520:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandwich to Pluckley (Thu 2018-09-20 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Sandwich
Deal20:4120:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deal to Pluckley (Thu 2018-09-20 20:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Deal
Walmer20:4420:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walmer to Pluckley (Thu 2018-09-20 20:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Walmer
Martin Mill20:4920:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martin Mill to Pluckley (Thu 2018-09-20 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Martin Mill
Dover Priory20:5720:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Pluckley (Thu 2018-09-20 20:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Dover Priory
Folkestone Central21:0821:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Folkestone Central to Pluckley (Thu 2018-09-20 21:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Folkestone Central
Folkestone West21:1121:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Folkestone West to Pluckley (Thu 2018-09-20 21:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Folkestone West
Sandling21:1621:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandling to Pluckley (Thu 2018-09-20 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Sandling
Westenhanger21:1921:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westenhanger to Pluckley (Thu 2018-09-20 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Westenhanger
Ashford International21:2821:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Pluckley (Thu 2018-09-20 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Ashford International
Pluckley21:3821:38
London Charing Cross22:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to London Charing Cross (Thu 2018-09-20 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern21:50London Charing CrossDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pluckley arrivals
London Charing Cross20:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Pluckley (Thu 2018-09-20 20:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East20:4220:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Pluckley (Thu 2018-09-20 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge20:4720:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Pluckley (Thu 2018-09-20 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from London Bridge
Sevenoaks21:1221:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Pluckley (Thu 2018-09-20 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Sevenoaks
Tonbridge21:2121:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonbridge to Pluckley (Thu 2018-09-20 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Tonbridge
Paddock Wood21:2821:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Pluckley (Thu 2018-09-20 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Paddock Wood
Marden21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Pluckley (Thu 2018-09-20 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Marden
Staplehurst21:3821:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Pluckley (Thu 2018-09-20 21:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Staplehurst
Headcorn21:4421:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headcorn to Pluckley (Thu 2018-09-20 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Headcorn
Pluckley21:5021:50
Dover Priory22:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Dover Priory (Thu 2018-09-20 21:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern22:08RamsgateLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pluckley arrivals
Ramsgate21:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ramsgate to Pluckley (Thu 2018-09-20 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Ramsgate
Minster21:2221:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minster to Pluckley (Thu 2018-09-20 21:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Minster
Sturry21:3421:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to Pluckley (Thu 2018-09-20 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Sturry
Canterbury West21:3821:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to Pluckley (Thu 2018-09-20 21:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Canterbury West
Chartham21:4421:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chartham to Pluckley (Thu 2018-09-20 21:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Chartham
Chilham21:4721:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilham to Pluckley (Thu 2018-09-20 21:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Chilham
Wye21:5321:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wye to Pluckley (Thu 2018-09-20 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Wye
Ashford International22:0022:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Pluckley (Thu 2018-09-20 22:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Ashford International
Pluckley22:0822:08
London Charing Cross23:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to London Charing Cross (Thu 2018-09-20 22:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern22:22London Charing CrossRamsgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pluckley arrivals
London Charing Cross21:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Pluckley (Thu 2018-09-20 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East21:1221:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Pluckley (Thu 2018-09-20 21:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge21:1721:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Pluckley (Thu 2018-09-20 21:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from London Bridge
Orpington21:3421:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orpington to Pluckley (Thu 2018-09-20 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Orpington
Sevenoaks21:4421:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Pluckley (Thu 2018-09-20 21:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Sevenoaks
Tonbridge21:5321:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonbridge to Pluckley (Thu 2018-09-20 21:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Tonbridge
Paddock Wood22:0022:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Pluckley (Thu 2018-09-20 22:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Paddock Wood
Marden22:0622:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Pluckley (Thu 2018-09-20 22:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Marden
Staplehurst22:1022:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Pluckley (Thu 2018-09-20 22:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Staplehurst
Headcorn22:1622:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headcorn to Pluckley (Thu 2018-09-20 22:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Headcorn
Pluckley22:2222:22
Ramsgate23:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Ramsgate (Thu 2018-09-20 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Ramsgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern22:38Dover PrioryTonbridgeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pluckley arrivals
Dover Priory21:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Pluckley (Thu 2018-09-20 21:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Dover Priory
Folkestone Central22:0822:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Folkestone Central to Pluckley (Thu 2018-09-20 22:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Folkestone Central
Folkestone West22:1122:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Folkestone West to Pluckley (Thu 2018-09-20 22:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Folkestone West
Sandling22:1622:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandling to Pluckley (Thu 2018-09-20 22:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Sandling
Westenhanger22:1922:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westenhanger to Pluckley (Thu 2018-09-20 22:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Westenhanger
Ashford International22:2822:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Pluckley (Thu 2018-09-20 22:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Ashford International
Pluckley22:3822:38
Tonbridge23:08
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Tonbridge (Thu 2018-09-20 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Tonbridge
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern22:50London Charing CrossDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pluckley arrivals
London Charing Cross21:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Pluckley (Thu 2018-09-20 21:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East21:4221:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Pluckley (Thu 2018-09-20 21:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge21:4721:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Pluckley (Thu 2018-09-20 21:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from London Bridge
Sevenoaks22:1222:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Pluckley (Thu 2018-09-20 22:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Sevenoaks
Tonbridge22:2122:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonbridge to Pluckley (Thu 2018-09-20 22:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Tonbridge
Paddock Wood22:2822:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Pluckley (Thu 2018-09-20 22:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Paddock Wood
Marden22:3422:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Pluckley (Thu 2018-09-20 22:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Marden
Staplehurst22:3822:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Pluckley (Thu 2018-09-20 22:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Staplehurst
Headcorn22:4422:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headcorn to Pluckley (Thu 2018-09-20 22:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Headcorn
Pluckley22:5022:50
Dover Priory23:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Dover Priory (Thu 2018-09-20 22:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-11-16.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..