desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Pluckley railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Kent
District or Unitary Auth.:
Ashford
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
TN27 0RT
Advertisement

Pluckley Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 16th July
Southeastern15:38Dover PrioryLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pluckley departures
Dover Priory14:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Pluckley (Mon 2018-07-16 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Dover Priory
Pluckley15:3815:38
Headcorn15:4515:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Headcorn (Mon 2018-07-16 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Headcorn
Staplehurst15:4915:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Staplehurst (Mon 2018-07-16 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Staplehurst
Marden15:5415:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Marden (Mon 2018-07-16 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Marden
Paddock Wood15:5916:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Paddock Wood (Mon 2018-07-16 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Paddock Wood
Tonbridge16:0816:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Tonbridge (Mon 2018-07-16 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Tonbridge
Sevenoaks16:1816:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Sevenoaks (Mon 2018-07-16 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Sevenoaks
London Bridge16:4116:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to London Bridge (Mon 2018-07-16 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East16:4816:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to London Waterloo East (Mon 2018-07-16 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross16:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to London Charing Cross (Mon 2018-07-16 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern15:50London Charing CrossDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pluckley departures
London Charing Cross14:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Pluckley (Mon 2018-07-16 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from London Charing Cross
Pluckley15:5015:50
Ashford International16:0016:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Ashford International (Mon 2018-07-16 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Ashford International
Westenhanger16:1016:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Westenhanger (Mon 2018-07-16 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Westenhanger
Sandling16:1316:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Sandling (Mon 2018-07-16 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Sandling
Folkestone West16:1916:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Folkestone West (Mon 2018-07-16 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Folkestone West
Folkestone Central16:2116:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Folkestone Central (Mon 2018-07-16 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Folkestone Central
Dover Priory16:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Dover Priory (Mon 2018-07-16 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern16:08RamsgateLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pluckley departures
Ramsgate15:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ramsgate to Pluckley (Mon 2018-07-16 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Ramsgate
Pluckley16:0816:08
Headcorn16:1516:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Headcorn (Mon 2018-07-16 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Headcorn
Staplehurst16:1916:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Staplehurst (Mon 2018-07-16 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Staplehurst
Marden16:2416:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Marden (Mon 2018-07-16 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Marden
Paddock Wood16:2916:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Paddock Wood (Mon 2018-07-16 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Paddock Wood
Tonbridge16:3816:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Tonbridge (Mon 2018-07-16 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Tonbridge
Sevenoaks16:4816:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Sevenoaks (Mon 2018-07-16 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Sevenoaks
Orpington16:5716:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Orpington (Mon 2018-07-16 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Orpington
London Bridge17:1617:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to London Bridge (Mon 2018-07-16 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East17:2417:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to London Waterloo East (Mon 2018-07-16 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross17:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to London Charing Cross (Mon 2018-07-16 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern16:20London Charing CrossRamsgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pluckley departures
London Charing Cross15:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Pluckley (Mon 2018-07-16 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from London Charing Cross
Pluckley16:2016:20
Ashford International16:3016:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Ashford International (Mon 2018-07-16 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Ashford International
Wye16:4116:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Wye (Mon 2018-07-16 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Wye
Chilham16:4716:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Chilham (Mon 2018-07-16 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Chilham
Chartham16:5116:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Chartham (Mon 2018-07-16 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Chartham
Canterbury West16:5616:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Canterbury West (Mon 2018-07-16 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Canterbury West
Sturry17:0117:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Sturry (Mon 2018-07-16 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Sturry
Minster17:1217:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Minster (Mon 2018-07-16 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Minster
Ramsgate17:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Ramsgate (Mon 2018-07-16 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Ramsgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern16:38RamsgateLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pluckley departures
Ramsgate15:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ramsgate to Pluckley (Mon 2018-07-16 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Ramsgate
Pluckley16:3816:38
Headcorn16:4516:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Headcorn (Mon 2018-07-16 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Headcorn
Staplehurst16:4916:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Staplehurst (Mon 2018-07-16 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Staplehurst
Marden16:5416:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Marden (Mon 2018-07-16 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Marden
Paddock Wood16:5917:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Paddock Wood (Mon 2018-07-16 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Paddock Wood
Tonbridge17:0717:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Tonbridge (Mon 2018-07-16 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Tonbridge
Sevenoaks17:1717:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Sevenoaks (Mon 2018-07-16 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Sevenoaks
London Bridge17:4217:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to London Bridge (Mon 2018-07-16 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East17:4817:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to London Waterloo East (Mon 2018-07-16 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross17:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to London Charing Cross (Mon 2018-07-16 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern16:52London Charing CrossDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pluckley departures
London Charing Cross15:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Pluckley (Mon 2018-07-16 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from London Charing Cross
Pluckley16:5216:52
Ashford International17:0117:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Ashford International (Mon 2018-07-16 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Ashford International
Westenhanger17:1117:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Westenhanger (Mon 2018-07-16 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Westenhanger
Sandling17:1417:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Sandling (Mon 2018-07-16 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Sandling
Folkestone West17:2017:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Folkestone West (Mon 2018-07-16 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Folkestone West
Folkestone Central17:2217:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Folkestone Central (Mon 2018-07-16 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Folkestone Central
Dover Priory17:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Dover Priory (Mon 2018-07-16 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 16th July
Southeastern15:38Dover PrioryLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pluckley arrivals
Dover Priory14:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Pluckley (Mon 2018-07-16 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Dover Priory
Folkestone Central15:0815:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Folkestone Central to Pluckley (Mon 2018-07-16 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Folkestone Central
Folkestone West15:1115:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Folkestone West to Pluckley (Mon 2018-07-16 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Folkestone West
Sandling15:1615:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandling to Pluckley (Mon 2018-07-16 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Sandling
Westenhanger15:1915:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westenhanger to Pluckley (Mon 2018-07-16 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Westenhanger
Ashford International15:2815:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Pluckley (Mon 2018-07-16 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Ashford International
Pluckley15:3815:38
London Charing Cross16:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to London Charing Cross (Mon 2018-07-16 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern15:50London Charing CrossDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pluckley arrivals
London Charing Cross14:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Pluckley (Mon 2018-07-16 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East14:4214:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Pluckley (Mon 2018-07-16 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge14:4714:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Pluckley (Mon 2018-07-16 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from London Bridge
Sevenoaks15:1215:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Pluckley (Mon 2018-07-16 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Sevenoaks
Tonbridge15:2115:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonbridge to Pluckley (Mon 2018-07-16 15:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Tonbridge
Paddock Wood15:2815:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Pluckley (Mon 2018-07-16 15:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Paddock Wood
Marden15:3415:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Pluckley (Mon 2018-07-16 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Marden
Staplehurst15:3815:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Pluckley (Mon 2018-07-16 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Staplehurst
Headcorn15:4415:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headcorn to Pluckley (Mon 2018-07-16 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Headcorn
Pluckley15:5015:50
Dover Priory16:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Dover Priory (Mon 2018-07-16 15:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern16:08RamsgateLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pluckley arrivals
Ramsgate15:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ramsgate to Pluckley (Mon 2018-07-16 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Ramsgate
Minster15:2315:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minster to Pluckley (Mon 2018-07-16 15:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Minster
Sturry15:3415:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to Pluckley (Mon 2018-07-16 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Sturry
Canterbury West15:3915:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to Pluckley (Mon 2018-07-16 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Canterbury West
Wye15:5315:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wye to Pluckley (Mon 2018-07-16 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Wye
Ashford International16:0016:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Pluckley (Mon 2018-07-16 16:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Ashford International
Pluckley16:0816:08
London Charing Cross17:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to London Charing Cross (Mon 2018-07-16 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern16:20London Charing CrossRamsgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pluckley arrivals
London Charing Cross15:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Pluckley (Mon 2018-07-16 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East15:1215:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Pluckley (Mon 2018-07-16 15:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge15:1715:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Pluckley (Mon 2018-07-16 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from London Bridge
Sevenoaks15:4215:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Pluckley (Mon 2018-07-16 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Sevenoaks
Tonbridge15:5115:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonbridge to Pluckley (Mon 2018-07-16 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Tonbridge
Paddock Wood15:5815:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Pluckley (Mon 2018-07-16 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Paddock Wood
Marden16:0416:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Pluckley (Mon 2018-07-16 16:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Marden
Staplehurst16:0816:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Pluckley (Mon 2018-07-16 16:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Staplehurst
Headcorn16:1416:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headcorn to Pluckley (Mon 2018-07-16 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Headcorn
Pluckley16:2016:20
Ramsgate17:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Ramsgate (Mon 2018-07-16 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Ramsgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern16:38RamsgateLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pluckley arrivals
Ramsgate15:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ramsgate to Pluckley (Mon 2018-07-16 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Ramsgate
Sandwich15:3315:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandwich to Pluckley (Mon 2018-07-16 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Sandwich
Deal15:4015:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deal to Pluckley (Mon 2018-07-16 15:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Deal
Walmer15:4415:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walmer to Pluckley (Mon 2018-07-16 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Walmer
Martin Mill15:4915:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martin Mill to Pluckley (Mon 2018-07-16 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Martin Mill
Dover Priory15:5715:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Pluckley (Mon 2018-07-16 15:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Dover Priory
Folkestone Central16:0816:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Folkestone Central to Pluckley (Mon 2018-07-16 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Folkestone Central
Folkestone West16:1116:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Folkestone West to Pluckley (Mon 2018-07-16 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Folkestone West
Sandling16:1616:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandling to Pluckley (Mon 2018-07-16 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Sandling
Westenhanger16:1916:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westenhanger to Pluckley (Mon 2018-07-16 16:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Westenhanger
Ashford International16:2816:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Pluckley (Mon 2018-07-16 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Ashford International
Pluckley16:3816:38
London Charing Cross17:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to London Charing Cross (Mon 2018-07-16 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern16:52London Charing CrossDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pluckley arrivals
London Charing Cross15:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Pluckley (Mon 2018-07-16 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East15:4215:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Pluckley (Mon 2018-07-16 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge15:4715:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Pluckley (Mon 2018-07-16 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from London Bridge
Sevenoaks16:1216:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Pluckley (Mon 2018-07-16 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Sevenoaks
Tonbridge16:2216:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonbridge to Pluckley (Mon 2018-07-16 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Tonbridge
Paddock Wood16:3016:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Pluckley (Mon 2018-07-16 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Paddock Wood
Marden16:3616:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Pluckley (Mon 2018-07-16 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Marden
Staplehurst16:3916:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Pluckley (Mon 2018-07-16 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Staplehurst
Headcorn16:4516:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headcorn to Pluckley (Mon 2018-07-16 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Headcorn
Pluckley16:5216:52
Dover Priory17:34
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Dover Priory (Mon 2018-07-16 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-09-14.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..