desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Pluckley railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Kent
District or Unitary Auth.:
Ashford
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
TN27 0RT
Advertisement

Pluckley Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 5th April
Southeastern17:38Folkestone CentralLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pluckley departures
Folkestone Central17:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Folkestone Central to Pluckley (Sun 2020-04-05 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Folkestone Central
Pluckley17:3817:38
Headcorn17:4517:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Headcorn (Sun 2020-04-05 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Headcorn
Staplehurst17:4917:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Staplehurst (Sun 2020-04-05 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Staplehurst
Marden17:5417:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Marden (Sun 2020-04-05 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Marden
Paddock Wood17:5918:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Paddock Wood (Sun 2020-04-05 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Paddock Wood
Tonbridge18:0718:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Tonbridge (Sun 2020-04-05 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Tonbridge
Sevenoaks18:1818:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Sevenoaks (Sun 2020-04-05 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Sevenoaks
Orpington18:2718:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Orpington (Sun 2020-04-05 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Orpington
London Bridge18:4318:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to London Bridge (Sun 2020-04-05 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East18:4918:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to London Waterloo East (Sun 2020-04-05 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross18:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to London Charing Cross (Sun 2020-04-05 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern17:54London Charing CrossFolkestone CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pluckley departures
London Charing Cross16:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Pluckley (Sun 2020-04-05 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from London Charing Cross
Pluckley17:5417:54
Ashford International18:0318:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Ashford International (Sun 2020-04-05 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Ashford International
Westenhanger18:1318:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Westenhanger (Sun 2020-04-05 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Westenhanger
Sandling18:1618:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Sandling (Sun 2020-04-05 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Sandling
Folkestone West18:2118:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Folkestone West (Sun 2020-04-05 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Folkestone West
Folkestone Central18:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Folkestone Central (Sun 2020-04-05 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Folkestone Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern18:38Folkestone CentralLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pluckley departures
Folkestone Central18:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Folkestone Central to Pluckley (Sun 2020-04-05 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Folkestone Central
Pluckley18:3818:38
Headcorn18:4518:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Headcorn (Sun 2020-04-05 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Headcorn
Staplehurst18:4918:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Staplehurst (Sun 2020-04-05 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Staplehurst
Marden18:5418:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Marden (Sun 2020-04-05 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Marden
Paddock Wood18:5919:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Paddock Wood (Sun 2020-04-05 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Paddock Wood
Tonbridge19:0719:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Tonbridge (Sun 2020-04-05 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Tonbridge
Sevenoaks19:1819:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Sevenoaks (Sun 2020-04-05 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Sevenoaks
Orpington19:2719:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Orpington (Sun 2020-04-05 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Orpington
London Bridge19:4319:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to London Bridge (Sun 2020-04-05 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East19:4919:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to London Waterloo East (Sun 2020-04-05 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross19:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to London Charing Cross (Sun 2020-04-05 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern18:54London Charing CrossFolkestone CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pluckley departures
London Charing Cross17:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Pluckley (Sun 2020-04-05 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from London Charing Cross
Pluckley18:5418:54
Ashford International19:0319:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Ashford International (Sun 2020-04-05 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Ashford International
Westenhanger19:1319:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Westenhanger (Sun 2020-04-05 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Westenhanger
Sandling19:1619:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Sandling (Sun 2020-04-05 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Sandling
Folkestone West19:2119:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Folkestone West (Sun 2020-04-05 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Folkestone West
Folkestone Central19:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Folkestone Central (Sun 2020-04-05 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Folkestone Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern19:38Folkestone CentralLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pluckley departures
Folkestone Central19:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Folkestone Central to Pluckley (Sun 2020-04-05 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Folkestone Central
Pluckley19:3819:38
Headcorn19:4519:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Headcorn (Sun 2020-04-05 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Headcorn
Staplehurst19:4919:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Staplehurst (Sun 2020-04-05 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Staplehurst
Marden19:5419:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Marden (Sun 2020-04-05 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Marden
Paddock Wood19:5920:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Paddock Wood (Sun 2020-04-05 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Paddock Wood
Tonbridge20:0720:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Tonbridge (Sun 2020-04-05 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Tonbridge
Sevenoaks20:1820:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Sevenoaks (Sun 2020-04-05 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Sevenoaks
Orpington20:2720:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Orpington (Sun 2020-04-05 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Orpington
London Bridge20:4320:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to London Bridge (Sun 2020-04-05 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East20:4920:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to London Waterloo East (Sun 2020-04-05 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross20:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to London Charing Cross (Sun 2020-04-05 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern19:54London Charing CrossFolkestone CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pluckley departures
London Charing Cross18:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Pluckley (Sun 2020-04-05 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from London Charing Cross
Pluckley19:5419:54
Ashford International20:0320:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Ashford International (Sun 2020-04-05 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Ashford International
Westenhanger20:1320:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Westenhanger (Sun 2020-04-05 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Westenhanger
Sandling20:1620:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Sandling (Sun 2020-04-05 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Sandling
Folkestone West20:2120:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Folkestone West (Sun 2020-04-05 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Folkestone West
Folkestone Central20:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Folkestone Central (Sun 2020-04-05 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Folkestone Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 5th April
Southeastern17:38Folkestone CentralLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pluckley arrivals
Folkestone Central17:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Folkestone Central to Pluckley (Sun 2020-04-05 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Folkestone Central
Folkestone West17:1117:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Folkestone West to Pluckley (Sun 2020-04-05 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Folkestone West
Sandling17:1617:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandling to Pluckley (Sun 2020-04-05 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Sandling
Westenhanger17:1917:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westenhanger to Pluckley (Sun 2020-04-05 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Westenhanger
Ashford International17:2817:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Pluckley (Sun 2020-04-05 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Ashford International
Pluckley17:3817:38
London Charing Cross18:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to London Charing Cross (Sun 2020-04-05 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern17:54London Charing CrossFolkestone CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pluckley arrivals
London Charing Cross16:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Pluckley (Sun 2020-04-05 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East16:4216:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Pluckley (Sun 2020-04-05 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge16:4716:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Pluckley (Sun 2020-04-05 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from London Bridge
Orpington17:0517:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orpington to Pluckley (Sun 2020-04-05 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Orpington
Sevenoaks17:1517:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Pluckley (Sun 2020-04-05 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Sevenoaks
Tonbridge17:2417:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonbridge to Pluckley (Sun 2020-04-05 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Tonbridge
Paddock Wood17:3217:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Pluckley (Sun 2020-04-05 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Paddock Wood
Marden17:3817:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Pluckley (Sun 2020-04-05 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Marden
Staplehurst17:4117:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Pluckley (Sun 2020-04-05 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Staplehurst
Headcorn17:4717:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headcorn to Pluckley (Sun 2020-04-05 17:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Headcorn
Pluckley17:5417:54
Folkestone Central18:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Folkestone Central (Sun 2020-04-05 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Folkestone Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern18:38Folkestone CentralLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pluckley arrivals
Folkestone Central18:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Folkestone Central to Pluckley (Sun 2020-04-05 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Folkestone Central
Folkestone West18:1118:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Folkestone West to Pluckley (Sun 2020-04-05 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Folkestone West
Sandling18:1618:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandling to Pluckley (Sun 2020-04-05 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Sandling
Westenhanger18:1918:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westenhanger to Pluckley (Sun 2020-04-05 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Westenhanger
Ashford International18:2818:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Pluckley (Sun 2020-04-05 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Ashford International
Pluckley18:3818:38
London Charing Cross19:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to London Charing Cross (Sun 2020-04-05 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern18:54London Charing CrossFolkestone CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pluckley arrivals
London Charing Cross17:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Pluckley (Sun 2020-04-05 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East17:4217:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Pluckley (Sun 2020-04-05 17:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge17:4717:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Pluckley (Sun 2020-04-05 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from London Bridge
Orpington18:0518:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orpington to Pluckley (Sun 2020-04-05 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Orpington
Sevenoaks18:1518:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Pluckley (Sun 2020-04-05 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Sevenoaks
Tonbridge18:2418:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonbridge to Pluckley (Sun 2020-04-05 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Tonbridge
Paddock Wood18:3218:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Pluckley (Sun 2020-04-05 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Paddock Wood
Marden18:3818:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Pluckley (Sun 2020-04-05 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Marden
Staplehurst18:4118:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Pluckley (Sun 2020-04-05 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Staplehurst
Headcorn18:4718:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headcorn to Pluckley (Sun 2020-04-05 18:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Headcorn
Pluckley18:5418:54
Folkestone Central19:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Folkestone Central (Sun 2020-04-05 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Folkestone Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern19:38Folkestone CentralLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pluckley arrivals
Folkestone Central19:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Folkestone Central to Pluckley (Sun 2020-04-05 19:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Folkestone Central
Folkestone West19:1119:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Folkestone West to Pluckley (Sun 2020-04-05 19:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Folkestone West
Sandling19:1619:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandling to Pluckley (Sun 2020-04-05 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Sandling
Westenhanger19:1919:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westenhanger to Pluckley (Sun 2020-04-05 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Westenhanger
Ashford International19:2819:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Pluckley (Sun 2020-04-05 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Ashford International
Pluckley19:3819:38
London Charing Cross20:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to London Charing Cross (Sun 2020-04-05 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern19:54London Charing CrossFolkestone CentralCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pluckley arrivals
London Charing Cross18:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Pluckley (Sun 2020-04-05 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East18:4218:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Pluckley (Sun 2020-04-05 18:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge18:4718:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Pluckley (Sun 2020-04-05 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from London Bridge
Orpington19:0519:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orpington to Pluckley (Sun 2020-04-05 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Orpington
Sevenoaks19:1519:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Pluckley (Sun 2020-04-05 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Sevenoaks
Tonbridge19:2419:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonbridge to Pluckley (Sun 2020-04-05 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Tonbridge
Paddock Wood19:3219:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Pluckley (Sun 2020-04-05 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Paddock Wood
Marden19:3819:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Pluckley (Sun 2020-04-05 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Marden
Staplehurst19:4119:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Pluckley (Sun 2020-04-05 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Staplehurst
Headcorn19:4719:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headcorn to Pluckley (Sun 2020-04-05 19:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Headcorn
Pluckley19:5419:54
Folkestone Central20:23
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Folkestone Central (Sun 2020-04-05 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Folkestone Central
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-04-03.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..