desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Pluckley railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Kent
District or Unitary Auth.:
Ashford
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
TN27 0RT
Advertisement

Pluckley Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 11th December
Southeastern09:38RamsgateLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pluckley departures
Ramsgate08:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ramsgate to Pluckley (Tue 2018-12-11 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Ramsgate
Pluckley09:3809:38
Headcorn09:4509:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Headcorn (Tue 2018-12-11 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Headcorn
Staplehurst09:4909:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Staplehurst (Tue 2018-12-11 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Staplehurst
Marden09:5409:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Marden (Tue 2018-12-11 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Marden
Paddock Wood09:5910:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Paddock Wood (Tue 2018-12-11 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Paddock Wood
Tonbridge10:0710:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Tonbridge (Tue 2018-12-11 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Tonbridge
Sevenoaks10:1810:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Sevenoaks (Tue 2018-12-11 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Sevenoaks
London Bridge10:4110:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to London Bridge (Tue 2018-12-11 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East10:4710:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to London Waterloo East (Tue 2018-12-11 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross10:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to London Charing Cross (Tue 2018-12-11 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern09:50London Charing CrossDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pluckley departures
London Charing Cross08:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Pluckley (Tue 2018-12-11 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from London Charing Cross
Pluckley09:5009:50
Ashford International10:0010:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Ashford International (Tue 2018-12-11 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Ashford International
Westenhanger10:1310:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Westenhanger (Tue 2018-12-11 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Westenhanger
Sandling10:1610:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Sandling (Tue 2018-12-11 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Sandling
Folkestone West10:2210:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Folkestone West (Tue 2018-12-11 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Folkestone West
Folkestone Central10:2410:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Folkestone Central (Tue 2018-12-11 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Folkestone Central
Dover Priory10:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Dover Priory (Tue 2018-12-11 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern10:08Dover PrioryLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pluckley departures
Dover Priory09:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Pluckley (Tue 2018-12-11 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Dover Priory
Pluckley10:0810:08
Headcorn10:1510:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Headcorn (Tue 2018-12-11 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Headcorn
Staplehurst10:1910:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Staplehurst (Tue 2018-12-11 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Staplehurst
Marden10:2410:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Marden (Tue 2018-12-11 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Marden
Paddock Wood10:2910:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Paddock Wood (Tue 2018-12-11 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Paddock Wood
Tonbridge10:3810:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Tonbridge (Tue 2018-12-11 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Tonbridge
Sevenoaks10:4810:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Sevenoaks (Tue 2018-12-11 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Sevenoaks
London Bridge11:1111:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to London Bridge (Tue 2018-12-11 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East11:1711:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to London Waterloo East (Tue 2018-12-11 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross11:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to London Charing Cross (Tue 2018-12-11 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern10:20London Charing CrossRamsgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pluckley departures
London Charing Cross09:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Pluckley (Tue 2018-12-11 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from London Charing Cross
Pluckley10:2010:20
Ashford International10:3010:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Ashford International (Tue 2018-12-11 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Ashford International
Wye10:4110:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Wye (Tue 2018-12-11 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Wye
Canterbury West10:5310:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Canterbury West (Tue 2018-12-11 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Canterbury West
Sturry10:5810:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Sturry (Tue 2018-12-11 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Sturry
Minster11:1011:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Minster (Tue 2018-12-11 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Minster
Ramsgate11:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Ramsgate (Tue 2018-12-11 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Ramsgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern10:38Dover PrioryLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pluckley departures
Dover Priory09:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Pluckley (Tue 2018-12-11 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Dover Priory
Pluckley10:3810:38
Headcorn10:4510:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Headcorn (Tue 2018-12-11 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Headcorn
Staplehurst10:4910:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Staplehurst (Tue 2018-12-11 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Staplehurst
Marden10:5410:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Marden (Tue 2018-12-11 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Marden
Paddock Wood10:5911:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Paddock Wood (Tue 2018-12-11 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Paddock Wood
Tonbridge11:0811:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Tonbridge (Tue 2018-12-11 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Tonbridge
Sevenoaks11:1811:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Sevenoaks (Tue 2018-12-11 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Sevenoaks
London Bridge11:4111:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to London Bridge (Tue 2018-12-11 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East11:4711:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to London Waterloo East (Tue 2018-12-11 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross11:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to London Charing Cross (Tue 2018-12-11 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern10:50London Charing CrossDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pluckley departures
London Charing Cross09:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Pluckley (Tue 2018-12-11 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from London Charing Cross
Pluckley10:5010:50
Ashford International11:0011:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Ashford International (Tue 2018-12-11 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Ashford International
Westenhanger11:1011:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Westenhanger (Tue 2018-12-11 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Westenhanger
Sandling11:1311:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Sandling (Tue 2018-12-11 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Sandling
Folkestone West11:1911:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Folkestone West (Tue 2018-12-11 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Folkestone West
Folkestone Central11:2111:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Folkestone Central (Tue 2018-12-11 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Folkestone Central
Dover Priory11:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Dover Priory (Tue 2018-12-11 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 11th December
Southeastern09:38RamsgateLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pluckley arrivals
Ramsgate08:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ramsgate to Pluckley (Tue 2018-12-11 08:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Ramsgate
Minster08:1108:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minster to Pluckley (Tue 2018-12-11 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Minster
Sandwich08:2408:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandwich to Pluckley (Tue 2018-12-11 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Sandwich
Deal08:3508:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deal to Pluckley (Tue 2018-12-11 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Deal
Walmer08:3908:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walmer to Pluckley (Tue 2018-12-11 08:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Walmer
Martin Mill08:4308:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martin Mill to Pluckley (Tue 2018-12-11 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Martin Mill
Dover Priory08:5208:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Pluckley (Tue 2018-12-11 08:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Dover Priory
Folkestone Central09:0809:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Folkestone Central to Pluckley (Tue 2018-12-11 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Folkestone Central
Folkestone West09:1109:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Folkestone West to Pluckley (Tue 2018-12-11 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Folkestone West
Sandling09:1609:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandling to Pluckley (Tue 2018-12-11 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Sandling
Westenhanger09:1909:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westenhanger to Pluckley (Tue 2018-12-11 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Westenhanger
Ashford International09:2809:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Pluckley (Tue 2018-12-11 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Ashford International
Pluckley09:3809:38
London Charing Cross10:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to London Charing Cross (Tue 2018-12-11 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern09:50London Charing CrossDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pluckley arrivals
London Charing Cross08:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Pluckley (Tue 2018-12-11 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East08:3608:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Pluckley (Tue 2018-12-11 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge08:4108:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Pluckley (Tue 2018-12-11 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from London Bridge
Sevenoaks09:1009:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Pluckley (Tue 2018-12-11 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Sevenoaks
Tonbridge09:2109:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonbridge to Pluckley (Tue 2018-12-11 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Tonbridge
Paddock Wood09:2809:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Pluckley (Tue 2018-12-11 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Paddock Wood
Marden09:3409:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Pluckley (Tue 2018-12-11 09:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Marden
Staplehurst09:3809:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Pluckley (Tue 2018-12-11 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Staplehurst
Headcorn09:4409:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headcorn to Pluckley (Tue 2018-12-11 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Headcorn
Pluckley09:5009:50
Dover Priory10:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Dover Priory (Tue 2018-12-11 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern10:08Dover PrioryLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pluckley arrivals
Dover Priory09:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Pluckley (Tue 2018-12-11 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Dover Priory
Folkestone Central09:3509:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Folkestone Central to Pluckley (Tue 2018-12-11 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Folkestone Central
Folkestone West09:3809:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Folkestone West to Pluckley (Tue 2018-12-11 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Folkestone West
Sandling09:4309:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandling to Pluckley (Tue 2018-12-11 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Sandling
Westenhanger09:4609:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westenhanger to Pluckley (Tue 2018-12-11 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Westenhanger
Ashford International09:5510:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Pluckley (Tue 2018-12-11 10:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Ashford International
Pluckley10:0810:08
London Charing Cross11:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to London Charing Cross (Tue 2018-12-11 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern10:20London Charing CrossRamsgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pluckley arrivals
London Charing Cross09:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Pluckley (Tue 2018-12-11 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East09:0409:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Pluckley (Tue 2018-12-11 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge09:0909:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Pluckley (Tue 2018-12-11 09:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from London Bridge
Orpington09:3009:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orpington to Pluckley (Tue 2018-12-11 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Orpington
Sevenoaks09:4009:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Pluckley (Tue 2018-12-11 09:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Sevenoaks
Tonbridge09:5009:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonbridge to Pluckley (Tue 2018-12-11 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Tonbridge
Paddock Wood09:5809:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Pluckley (Tue 2018-12-11 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Paddock Wood
Marden10:0410:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Pluckley (Tue 2018-12-11 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Marden
Staplehurst10:0810:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Pluckley (Tue 2018-12-11 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Staplehurst
Headcorn10:1410:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headcorn to Pluckley (Tue 2018-12-11 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Headcorn
Pluckley10:2010:20
Ramsgate11:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Ramsgate (Tue 2018-12-11 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Ramsgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern10:38Dover PrioryLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pluckley arrivals
Dover Priory09:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Pluckley (Tue 2018-12-11 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Dover Priory
Folkestone Central10:0810:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Folkestone Central to Pluckley (Tue 2018-12-11 10:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Folkestone Central
Folkestone West10:1110:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Folkestone West to Pluckley (Tue 2018-12-11 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Folkestone West
Sandling10:1610:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandling to Pluckley (Tue 2018-12-11 10:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Sandling
Westenhanger10:1910:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westenhanger to Pluckley (Tue 2018-12-11 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Westenhanger
Ashford International10:2810:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Pluckley (Tue 2018-12-11 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Ashford International
Pluckley10:3810:38
London Charing Cross11:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to London Charing Cross (Tue 2018-12-11 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern10:50London Charing CrossDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pluckley arrivals
London Charing Cross09:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Pluckley (Tue 2018-12-11 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East09:4209:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Pluckley (Tue 2018-12-11 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge09:4709:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Pluckley (Tue 2018-12-11 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from London Bridge
Sevenoaks10:1210:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Pluckley (Tue 2018-12-11 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Sevenoaks
Tonbridge10:2110:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonbridge to Pluckley (Tue 2018-12-11 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Tonbridge
Paddock Wood10:2810:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Pluckley (Tue 2018-12-11 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Paddock Wood
Marden10:3410:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Pluckley (Tue 2018-12-11 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Marden
Staplehurst10:3810:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Pluckley (Tue 2018-12-11 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Staplehurst
Headcorn10:4410:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headcorn to Pluckley (Tue 2018-12-11 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Headcorn
Pluckley10:5010:50
Dover Priory11:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Dover Priory (Tue 2018-12-11 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-12-07.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..