desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Pluckley railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Kent
District or Unitary Auth.:
Ashford
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
TN27 0RT
Advertisement

Pluckley Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 23rd February
Southeastern17:22London VictoriaRamsgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pluckley departures
London Victoria16:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Pluckley (Sat 2019-02-23 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from London Victoria
Pluckley17:2217:22
Ashford International17:3217:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Ashford International (Sat 2019-02-23 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Ashford International
Wye17:4117:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Wye (Sat 2019-02-23 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Wye
Canterbury West17:5317:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Canterbury West (Sat 2019-02-23 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Canterbury West
Sturry17:5817:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Sturry (Sat 2019-02-23 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Sturry
Minster18:0918:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Minster (Sat 2019-02-23 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Minster
Ramsgate18:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Ramsgate (Sat 2019-02-23 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Ramsgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern17:38Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pluckley departures
Dover Priory16:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Pluckley (Sat 2019-02-23 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Dover Priory
Pluckley17:3817:38
Headcorn17:4517:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Headcorn (Sat 2019-02-23 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Headcorn
Staplehurst17:4917:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Staplehurst (Sat 2019-02-23 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Staplehurst
Marden17:5417:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Marden (Sat 2019-02-23 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Marden
Paddock Wood17:5918:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Paddock Wood (Sat 2019-02-23 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Paddock Wood
Tonbridge18:0818:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Tonbridge (Sat 2019-02-23 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Tonbridge
Sevenoaks18:1818:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Sevenoaks (Sat 2019-02-23 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Sevenoaks
Orpington18:2718:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Orpington (Sat 2019-02-23 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Orpington
Bromley South18:3818:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Bromley South (Sat 2019-02-23 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Bromley South
London Victoria19:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to London Victoria (Sat 2019-02-23 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern17:51London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pluckley departures
London Victoria16:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Pluckley (Sat 2019-02-23 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from London Victoria
Pluckley17:5117:51
Ashford International18:0118:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Ashford International (Sat 2019-02-23 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Ashford International
Westenhanger18:1018:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Westenhanger (Sat 2019-02-23 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Westenhanger
Sandling18:1318:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Sandling (Sat 2019-02-23 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Sandling
Folkestone West18:1918:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Folkestone West (Sat 2019-02-23 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Folkestone West
Folkestone Central18:2118:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Folkestone Central (Sat 2019-02-23 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Folkestone Central
Dover Priory18:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Dover Priory (Sat 2019-02-23 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern18:08RamsgateLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pluckley departures
Ramsgate17:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ramsgate to Pluckley (Sat 2019-02-23 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Ramsgate
Pluckley18:0818:08
Headcorn18:1518:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Headcorn (Sat 2019-02-23 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Headcorn
Staplehurst18:1918:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Staplehurst (Sat 2019-02-23 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Staplehurst
Marden18:2418:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Marden (Sat 2019-02-23 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Marden
Paddock Wood18:2918:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Paddock Wood (Sat 2019-02-23 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Paddock Wood
Tonbridge18:3818:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Tonbridge (Sat 2019-02-23 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Tonbridge
Sevenoaks18:4818:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Sevenoaks (Sat 2019-02-23 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Sevenoaks
Orpington18:5718:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Orpington (Sat 2019-02-23 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Orpington
Bromley South19:0719:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Bromley South (Sat 2019-02-23 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Bromley South
London Victoria19:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to London Victoria (Sat 2019-02-23 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern18:22London VictoriaRamsgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pluckley departures
London Victoria17:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Pluckley (Sat 2019-02-23 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from London Victoria
Pluckley18:2218:22
Ashford International18:3218:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Ashford International (Sat 2019-02-23 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Ashford International
Wye18:4118:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Wye (Sat 2019-02-23 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Wye
Canterbury West18:5318:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Canterbury West (Sat 2019-02-23 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Canterbury West
Sturry18:5818:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Sturry (Sat 2019-02-23 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Sturry
Minster19:0919:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Minster (Sat 2019-02-23 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Minster
Ramsgate19:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Ramsgate (Sat 2019-02-23 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Ramsgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern18:38Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pluckley departures
Dover Priory17:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Pluckley (Sat 2019-02-23 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Dover Priory
Pluckley18:3818:38
Headcorn18:4518:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Headcorn (Sat 2019-02-23 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Headcorn
Staplehurst18:4918:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Staplehurst (Sat 2019-02-23 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Staplehurst
Marden18:5418:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Marden (Sat 2019-02-23 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Marden
Paddock Wood18:5919:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Paddock Wood (Sat 2019-02-23 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Paddock Wood
Tonbridge19:0819:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Tonbridge (Sat 2019-02-23 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Tonbridge
Sevenoaks19:1819:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Sevenoaks (Sat 2019-02-23 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Sevenoaks
Orpington19:2719:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Orpington (Sat 2019-02-23 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Orpington
Bromley South19:3819:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Bromley South (Sat 2019-02-23 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Bromley South
London Victoria20:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to London Victoria (Sat 2019-02-23 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Saturday, 23rd February
Southeastern17:22London VictoriaRamsgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pluckley arrivals
London Victoria16:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Pluckley (Sat 2019-02-23 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South16:2916:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Pluckley (Sat 2019-02-23 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Bromley South
Orpington16:3616:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orpington to Pluckley (Sat 2019-02-23 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Orpington
Sevenoaks16:4516:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Pluckley (Sat 2019-02-23 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Sevenoaks
Tonbridge16:5416:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonbridge to Pluckley (Sat 2019-02-23 16:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Tonbridge
Paddock Wood17:0117:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Pluckley (Sat 2019-02-23 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Paddock Wood
Marden17:0717:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Pluckley (Sat 2019-02-23 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Marden
Staplehurst17:1017:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Pluckley (Sat 2019-02-23 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Staplehurst
Headcorn17:1617:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headcorn to Pluckley (Sat 2019-02-23 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Headcorn
Pluckley17:2217:22
Ramsgate18:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Ramsgate (Sat 2019-02-23 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Ramsgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern17:38Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pluckley arrivals
Dover Priory16:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Pluckley (Sat 2019-02-23 16:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Dover Priory
Folkestone Central17:0817:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Folkestone Central to Pluckley (Sat 2019-02-23 17:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Folkestone Central
Folkestone West17:1117:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Folkestone West to Pluckley (Sat 2019-02-23 17:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Folkestone West
Sandling17:1617:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandling to Pluckley (Sat 2019-02-23 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Sandling
Westenhanger17:1917:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westenhanger to Pluckley (Sat 2019-02-23 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Westenhanger
Ashford International17:2817:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Pluckley (Sat 2019-02-23 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Ashford International
Pluckley17:3817:38
London Victoria19:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to London Victoria (Sat 2019-02-23 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern17:51London VictoriaDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pluckley arrivals
London Victoria16:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Pluckley (Sat 2019-02-23 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South16:5916:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Pluckley (Sat 2019-02-23 16:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Bromley South
Orpington17:0617:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orpington to Pluckley (Sat 2019-02-23 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Orpington
Sevenoaks17:1517:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Pluckley (Sat 2019-02-23 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Sevenoaks
Tonbridge17:2417:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonbridge to Pluckley (Sat 2019-02-23 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Tonbridge
Paddock Wood17:3117:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Pluckley (Sat 2019-02-23 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Paddock Wood
Marden17:3617:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Pluckley (Sat 2019-02-23 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Marden
Staplehurst17:4017:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Pluckley (Sat 2019-02-23 17:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Staplehurst
Headcorn17:4517:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headcorn to Pluckley (Sat 2019-02-23 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Headcorn
Pluckley17:5117:51
Dover Priory18:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Dover Priory (Sat 2019-02-23 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern18:08RamsgateLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pluckley arrivals
Ramsgate17:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ramsgate to Pluckley (Sat 2019-02-23 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Ramsgate
Minster17:2517:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minster to Pluckley (Sat 2019-02-23 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Minster
Sturry17:3617:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to Pluckley (Sat 2019-02-23 17:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Sturry
Canterbury West17:4117:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to Pluckley (Sat 2019-02-23 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Canterbury West
Wye17:5317:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wye to Pluckley (Sat 2019-02-23 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Wye
Ashford International18:0018:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Pluckley (Sat 2019-02-23 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Ashford International
Pluckley18:0818:08
London Victoria19:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to London Victoria (Sat 2019-02-23 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern18:22London VictoriaRamsgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pluckley arrivals
London Victoria17:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Pluckley (Sat 2019-02-23 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from London Victoria
Bromley South17:2917:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bromley South to Pluckley (Sat 2019-02-23 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Bromley South
Orpington17:3617:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orpington to Pluckley (Sat 2019-02-23 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Orpington
Sevenoaks17:4517:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Pluckley (Sat 2019-02-23 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Sevenoaks
Tonbridge17:5417:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonbridge to Pluckley (Sat 2019-02-23 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Tonbridge
Paddock Wood18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Pluckley (Sat 2019-02-23 18:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Paddock Wood
Marden18:0718:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Pluckley (Sat 2019-02-23 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Marden
Staplehurst18:1018:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Pluckley (Sat 2019-02-23 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Staplehurst
Headcorn18:1618:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headcorn to Pluckley (Sat 2019-02-23 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Headcorn
Pluckley18:2218:22
Ramsgate19:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Ramsgate (Sat 2019-02-23 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Ramsgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern18:38Dover PrioryLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pluckley arrivals
Dover Priory17:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Pluckley (Sat 2019-02-23 17:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Dover Priory
Folkestone Central18:0818:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Folkestone Central to Pluckley (Sat 2019-02-23 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Folkestone Central
Folkestone West18:1118:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Folkestone West to Pluckley (Sat 2019-02-23 18:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Folkestone West
Sandling18:1618:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandling to Pluckley (Sat 2019-02-23 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Sandling
Westenhanger18:1918:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westenhanger to Pluckley (Sat 2019-02-23 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Westenhanger
Ashford International18:2818:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Pluckley (Sat 2019-02-23 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Ashford International
Pluckley18:3818:38
London Victoria20:13
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to London Victoria (Sat 2019-02-23 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to London Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-02-22.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..