desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Pluckley railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Kent
District or Unitary Auth.:
Ashford
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
TN27 0RT
Advertisement

Pluckley Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 18th November
Southeastern14:08RamsgateLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pluckley departures
Ramsgate13:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ramsgate to Pluckley (Mon 2019-11-18 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Ramsgate
Pluckley14:0814:08
Headcorn14:1514:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Headcorn (Mon 2019-11-18 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Headcorn
Staplehurst14:1914:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Staplehurst (Mon 2019-11-18 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Staplehurst
Marden14:2414:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Marden (Mon 2019-11-18 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Marden
Paddock Wood14:2914:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Paddock Wood (Mon 2019-11-18 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Paddock Wood
Tonbridge14:3814:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Tonbridge (Mon 2019-11-18 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Tonbridge
Sevenoaks14:4814:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Sevenoaks (Mon 2019-11-18 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Sevenoaks
London Bridge15:1115:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to London Bridge (Mon 2019-11-18 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East15:1715:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to London Waterloo East (Mon 2019-11-18 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross15:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to London Charing Cross (Mon 2019-11-18 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern14:20London Charing CrossRamsgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pluckley departures
London Charing Cross13:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Pluckley (Mon 2019-11-18 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from London Charing Cross
Pluckley14:2014:20
Ashford International14:2914:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Ashford International (Mon 2019-11-18 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Ashford International
Wye14:4114:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Wye (Mon 2019-11-18 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Wye
Canterbury West14:5314:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Canterbury West (Mon 2019-11-18 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Canterbury West
Sturry14:5814:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Sturry (Mon 2019-11-18 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Sturry
Minster15:0915:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Minster (Mon 2019-11-18 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Minster
Ramsgate15:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Ramsgate (Mon 2019-11-18 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Ramsgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern14:38Dover PrioryLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pluckley departures
Dover Priory13:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Pluckley (Mon 2019-11-18 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Dover Priory
Pluckley14:3814:38
Headcorn14:4514:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Headcorn (Mon 2019-11-18 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Headcorn
Staplehurst14:4914:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Staplehurst (Mon 2019-11-18 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Staplehurst
Marden14:5414:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Marden (Mon 2019-11-18 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Marden
Paddock Wood14:5915:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Paddock Wood (Mon 2019-11-18 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Paddock Wood
Tonbridge15:0815:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Tonbridge (Mon 2019-11-18 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Tonbridge
Sevenoaks15:1815:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Sevenoaks (Mon 2019-11-18 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Sevenoaks
London Bridge15:4115:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to London Bridge (Mon 2019-11-18 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East15:4715:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to London Waterloo East (Mon 2019-11-18 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross15:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to London Charing Cross (Mon 2019-11-18 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern14:50London Charing CrossDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pluckley departures
London Charing Cross13:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Pluckley (Mon 2019-11-18 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from London Charing Cross
Pluckley14:5014:50
Ashford International15:0015:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Ashford International (Mon 2019-11-18 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Ashford International
Westenhanger15:1015:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Westenhanger (Mon 2019-11-18 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Westenhanger
Sandling15:1315:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Sandling (Mon 2019-11-18 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Sandling
Folkestone West15:1915:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Folkestone West (Mon 2019-11-18 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Folkestone West
Folkestone Central15:2115:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Folkestone Central (Mon 2019-11-18 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Folkestone Central
Dover Priory15:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Dover Priory (Mon 2019-11-18 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern15:08RamsgateLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pluckley departures
Ramsgate14:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ramsgate to Pluckley (Mon 2019-11-18 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Ramsgate
Pluckley15:0815:08
Headcorn15:1515:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Headcorn (Mon 2019-11-18 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Headcorn
Staplehurst15:1915:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Staplehurst (Mon 2019-11-18 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Staplehurst
Marden15:2415:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Marden (Mon 2019-11-18 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Marden
Paddock Wood15:2915:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Paddock Wood (Mon 2019-11-18 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Paddock Wood
Tonbridge15:3815:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Tonbridge (Mon 2019-11-18 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Tonbridge
Sevenoaks15:4815:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Sevenoaks (Mon 2019-11-18 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Sevenoaks
London Bridge16:1116:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to London Bridge (Mon 2019-11-18 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East16:1716:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to London Waterloo East (Mon 2019-11-18 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross16:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to London Charing Cross (Mon 2019-11-18 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern15:20London Charing CrossRamsgate / RamsgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pluckley departures
London Charing Cross14:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Pluckley (Mon 2019-11-18 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from London Charing Cross
Pluckley15:2015:20
Ashford International15:3015:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Ashford International (Mon 2019-11-18 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Ashford International
Wye15:4115:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Wye (Mon 2019-11-18 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Wye
Canterbury West15:5315:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Canterbury West (Mon 2019-11-18 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Canterbury West
Sturry15:5815:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Sturry (Mon 2019-11-18 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Sturry
Minster16:0916:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Minster (Mon 2019-11-18 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Minster
Ramsgate16:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Ramsgate (Mon 2019-11-18 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Ramsgate
Pluckley15:2015:20
Ashford International15:3015:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Ashford International (Mon 2019-11-18 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Ashford International
Westenhanger15:4615:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Westenhanger (Mon 2019-11-18 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Westenhanger
Sandling15:4915:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Sandling (Mon 2019-11-18 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Sandling
Folkestone West15:5515:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Folkestone West (Mon 2019-11-18 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Folkestone West
Folkestone Central15:5715:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Folkestone Central (Mon 2019-11-18 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Folkestone Central
Dover Priory16:0916:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Dover Priory (Mon 2019-11-18 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Dover Priory
Martin Mill16:1916:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Martin Mill (Mon 2019-11-18 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Martin Mill
Walmer16:2316:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Walmer (Mon 2019-11-18 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Walmer
Deal16:2716:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Deal (Mon 2019-11-18 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Deal
Sandwich16:3416:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Sandwich (Mon 2019-11-18 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Sandwich
Minster16:4316:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Minster (Mon 2019-11-18 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Minster
Ramsgate16:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Ramsgate (Mon 2019-11-18 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Ramsgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 18th November
Southeastern14:08RamsgateLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pluckley arrivals
Ramsgate13:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ramsgate to Pluckley (Mon 2019-11-18 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Ramsgate
Minster13:2513:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minster to Pluckley (Mon 2019-11-18 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Minster
Sturry13:3613:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to Pluckley (Mon 2019-11-18 13:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Sturry
Canterbury West13:4113:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to Pluckley (Mon 2019-11-18 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Canterbury West
Wye13:5313:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wye to Pluckley (Mon 2019-11-18 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Wye
Ashford International14:0014:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Pluckley (Mon 2019-11-18 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Ashford International
Pluckley14:0814:08
London Charing Cross15:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to London Charing Cross (Mon 2019-11-18 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern14:20London Charing CrossRamsgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pluckley arrivals
London Charing Cross13:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Pluckley (Mon 2019-11-18 13:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East13:1213:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Pluckley (Mon 2019-11-18 13:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge13:1713:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Pluckley (Mon 2019-11-18 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from London Bridge
Sevenoaks13:4213:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Pluckley (Mon 2019-11-18 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Sevenoaks
Tonbridge13:5113:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonbridge to Pluckley (Mon 2019-11-18 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Tonbridge
Paddock Wood13:5813:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Pluckley (Mon 2019-11-18 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Paddock Wood
Marden14:0414:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Pluckley (Mon 2019-11-18 14:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Marden
Staplehurst14:0814:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Pluckley (Mon 2019-11-18 14:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Staplehurst
Headcorn14:1414:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headcorn to Pluckley (Mon 2019-11-18 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Headcorn
Pluckley14:2014:20
Ramsgate15:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Ramsgate (Mon 2019-11-18 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Ramsgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern14:38Dover PrioryLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pluckley arrivals
Dover Priory13:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Pluckley (Mon 2019-11-18 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Dover Priory
Folkestone Central14:0814:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Folkestone Central to Pluckley (Mon 2019-11-18 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Folkestone Central
Folkestone West14:1114:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Folkestone West to Pluckley (Mon 2019-11-18 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Folkestone West
Sandling14:1614:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandling to Pluckley (Mon 2019-11-18 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Sandling
Westenhanger14:1914:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westenhanger to Pluckley (Mon 2019-11-18 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Westenhanger
Ashford International14:2814:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Pluckley (Mon 2019-11-18 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Ashford International
Pluckley14:3814:38
London Charing Cross15:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to London Charing Cross (Mon 2019-11-18 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern14:50London Charing CrossDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pluckley arrivals
London Charing Cross13:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Pluckley (Mon 2019-11-18 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East13:4213:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Pluckley (Mon 2019-11-18 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge13:4713:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Pluckley (Mon 2019-11-18 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from London Bridge
Sevenoaks14:1214:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Pluckley (Mon 2019-11-18 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Sevenoaks
Tonbridge14:2114:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonbridge to Pluckley (Mon 2019-11-18 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Tonbridge
Paddock Wood14:2814:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Pluckley (Mon 2019-11-18 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Paddock Wood
Marden14:3414:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Pluckley (Mon 2019-11-18 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Marden
Staplehurst14:3814:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Pluckley (Mon 2019-11-18 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Staplehurst
Headcorn14:4414:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headcorn to Pluckley (Mon 2019-11-18 14:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Headcorn
Pluckley14:5014:50
Dover Priory15:33
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Dover Priory (Mon 2019-11-18 14:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern15:08RamsgateLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pluckley arrivals
Ramsgate14:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ramsgate to Pluckley (Mon 2019-11-18 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Ramsgate
Minster14:2514:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minster to Pluckley (Mon 2019-11-18 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Minster
Sturry14:3614:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to Pluckley (Mon 2019-11-18 14:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Sturry
Canterbury West14:4114:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to Pluckley (Mon 2019-11-18 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Canterbury West
Wye14:5314:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wye to Pluckley (Mon 2019-11-18 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Wye
Ashford International15:0015:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Pluckley (Mon 2019-11-18 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Ashford International
Pluckley15:0815:08
London Charing Cross16:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to London Charing Cross (Mon 2019-11-18 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern15:20London Charing CrossRamsgate / RamsgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pluckley arrivals
London Charing Cross14:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Pluckley (Mon 2019-11-18 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East14:1214:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Pluckley (Mon 2019-11-18 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge14:1714:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Pluckley (Mon 2019-11-18 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from London Bridge
Sevenoaks14:4214:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Pluckley (Mon 2019-11-18 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Sevenoaks
Tonbridge14:5114:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonbridge to Pluckley (Mon 2019-11-18 14:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Tonbridge
Paddock Wood14:5814:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Pluckley (Mon 2019-11-18 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Paddock Wood
Marden15:0415:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Pluckley (Mon 2019-11-18 15:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Marden
Staplehurst15:0815:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Pluckley (Mon 2019-11-18 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Staplehurst
Headcorn15:1415:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headcorn to Pluckley (Mon 2019-11-18 15:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Headcorn
Pluckley15:2015:20
Ramsgate16:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Ramsgate (Mon 2019-11-18 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Ramsgate
Ramsgate16:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Ramsgate (Mon 2019-11-18 15:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Ramsgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-11-15.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..