desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Pluckley railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Kent
District or Unitary Auth.:
Ashford
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
TN27 0RT
Advertisement

Pluckley Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 28th February
Southeastern13:38Dover PrioryLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pluckley departures
Dover Priory12:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Pluckley (Sun 2021-02-28 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Dover Priory
Pluckley13:3813:38
Headcorn13:4513:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Headcorn (Sun 2021-02-28 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Headcorn
Staplehurst13:4913:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Staplehurst (Sun 2021-02-28 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Staplehurst
Marden13:5413:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Marden (Sun 2021-02-28 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Marden
Paddock Wood13:5914:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Paddock Wood (Sun 2021-02-28 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Paddock Wood
Tonbridge14:0714:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Tonbridge (Sun 2021-02-28 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Tonbridge
Sevenoaks14:1814:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Sevenoaks (Sun 2021-02-28 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Sevenoaks
Orpington14:2714:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Orpington (Sun 2021-02-28 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Orpington
London Bridge14:4314:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to London Bridge (Sun 2021-02-28 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East14:4914:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to London Waterloo East (Sun 2021-02-28 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross14:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to London Charing Cross (Sun 2021-02-28 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern13:54London Charing CrossDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pluckley departures
London Charing Cross12:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Pluckley (Sun 2021-02-28 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from London Charing Cross
Pluckley13:5413:54
Ashford International14:0414:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Ashford International (Sun 2021-02-28 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Ashford International
Westenhanger14:1314:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Westenhanger (Sun 2021-02-28 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Westenhanger
Sandling14:1614:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Sandling (Sun 2021-02-28 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Sandling
Folkestone West14:2114:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Folkestone West (Sun 2021-02-28 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Folkestone West
Folkestone Central14:2314:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Folkestone Central (Sun 2021-02-28 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Folkestone Central
Dover Priory14:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Dover Priory (Sun 2021-02-28 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern14:38Dover PrioryLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pluckley departures
Dover Priory13:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Pluckley (Sun 2021-02-28 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Dover Priory
Pluckley14:3814:38
Headcorn14:4514:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Headcorn (Sun 2021-02-28 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Headcorn
Staplehurst14:4914:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Staplehurst (Sun 2021-02-28 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Staplehurst
Marden14:5414:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Marden (Sun 2021-02-28 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Marden
Paddock Wood14:5915:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Paddock Wood (Sun 2021-02-28 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Paddock Wood
Tonbridge15:0715:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Tonbridge (Sun 2021-02-28 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Tonbridge
Sevenoaks15:1815:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Sevenoaks (Sun 2021-02-28 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Sevenoaks
Orpington15:2715:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Orpington (Sun 2021-02-28 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Orpington
London Bridge15:4315:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to London Bridge (Sun 2021-02-28 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East15:4915:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to London Waterloo East (Sun 2021-02-28 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross15:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to London Charing Cross (Sun 2021-02-28 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern14:54London Charing CrossDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pluckley departures
London Charing Cross13:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Pluckley (Sun 2021-02-28 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from London Charing Cross
Pluckley14:5414:54
Ashford International15:0415:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Ashford International (Sun 2021-02-28 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Ashford International
Westenhanger15:1315:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Westenhanger (Sun 2021-02-28 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Westenhanger
Sandling15:1615:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Sandling (Sun 2021-02-28 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Sandling
Folkestone West15:2115:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Folkestone West (Sun 2021-02-28 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Folkestone West
Folkestone Central15:2315:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Folkestone Central (Sun 2021-02-28 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Folkestone Central
Dover Priory15:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Dover Priory (Sun 2021-02-28 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern15:38Dover PrioryLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pluckley departures
Dover Priory14:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Pluckley (Sun 2021-02-28 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Dover Priory
Pluckley15:3815:38
Headcorn15:4515:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Headcorn (Sun 2021-02-28 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Headcorn
Staplehurst15:4915:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Staplehurst (Sun 2021-02-28 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Staplehurst
Marden15:5415:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Marden (Sun 2021-02-28 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Marden
Paddock Wood15:5916:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Paddock Wood (Sun 2021-02-28 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Paddock Wood
Tonbridge16:0716:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Tonbridge (Sun 2021-02-28 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Tonbridge
Sevenoaks16:1816:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Sevenoaks (Sun 2021-02-28 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Sevenoaks
Orpington16:2716:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Orpington (Sun 2021-02-28 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Orpington
London Bridge16:4316:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to London Bridge (Sun 2021-02-28 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East16:4916:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to London Waterloo East (Sun 2021-02-28 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross16:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to London Charing Cross (Sun 2021-02-28 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern15:54London Charing CrossDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pluckley departures
London Charing Cross14:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Pluckley (Sun 2021-02-28 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from London Charing Cross
Pluckley15:5415:54
Ashford International16:0416:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Ashford International (Sun 2021-02-28 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Ashford International
Westenhanger16:1316:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Westenhanger (Sun 2021-02-28 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Westenhanger
Sandling16:1616:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Sandling (Sun 2021-02-28 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Sandling
Folkestone West16:2116:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Folkestone West (Sun 2021-02-28 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Folkestone West
Folkestone Central16:2316:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Folkestone Central (Sun 2021-02-28 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Folkestone Central
Dover Priory16:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Dover Priory (Sun 2021-02-28 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 28th February
Southeastern13:38Dover PrioryLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pluckley arrivals
Dover Priory12:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Pluckley (Sun 2021-02-28 12:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Dover Priory
Folkestone Central13:0813:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Folkestone Central to Pluckley (Sun 2021-02-28 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Folkestone Central
Folkestone West13:1113:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Folkestone West to Pluckley (Sun 2021-02-28 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Folkestone West
Sandling13:1613:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandling to Pluckley (Sun 2021-02-28 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Sandling
Westenhanger13:1913:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westenhanger to Pluckley (Sun 2021-02-28 13:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Westenhanger
Ashford International13:2813:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Pluckley (Sun 2021-02-28 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Ashford International
Pluckley13:3813:38
London Charing Cross14:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to London Charing Cross (Sun 2021-02-28 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern13:54London Charing CrossDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pluckley arrivals
London Charing Cross12:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Pluckley (Sun 2021-02-28 12:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East12:4212:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Pluckley (Sun 2021-02-28 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge12:4712:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Pluckley (Sun 2021-02-28 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from London Bridge
Orpington13:0513:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orpington to Pluckley (Sun 2021-02-28 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Orpington
Sevenoaks13:1513:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Pluckley (Sun 2021-02-28 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Sevenoaks
Tonbridge13:2413:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonbridge to Pluckley (Sun 2021-02-28 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Tonbridge
Paddock Wood13:3213:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Pluckley (Sun 2021-02-28 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Paddock Wood
Marden13:3813:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Pluckley (Sun 2021-02-28 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Marden
Staplehurst13:4113:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Pluckley (Sun 2021-02-28 13:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Staplehurst
Headcorn13:4713:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headcorn to Pluckley (Sun 2021-02-28 13:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Headcorn
Pluckley13:5413:54
Dover Priory14:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Dover Priory (Sun 2021-02-28 13:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern14:38Dover PrioryLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pluckley arrivals
Dover Priory13:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Pluckley (Sun 2021-02-28 13:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Dover Priory
Folkestone Central14:0814:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Folkestone Central to Pluckley (Sun 2021-02-28 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Folkestone Central
Folkestone West14:1114:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Folkestone West to Pluckley (Sun 2021-02-28 14:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Folkestone West
Sandling14:1614:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandling to Pluckley (Sun 2021-02-28 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Sandling
Westenhanger14:1914:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westenhanger to Pluckley (Sun 2021-02-28 14:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Westenhanger
Ashford International14:2814:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Pluckley (Sun 2021-02-28 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Ashford International
Pluckley14:3814:38
London Charing Cross15:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to London Charing Cross (Sun 2021-02-28 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern14:54London Charing CrossDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pluckley arrivals
London Charing Cross13:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Pluckley (Sun 2021-02-28 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East13:4213:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Pluckley (Sun 2021-02-28 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge13:4713:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Pluckley (Sun 2021-02-28 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from London Bridge
Orpington14:0514:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orpington to Pluckley (Sun 2021-02-28 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Orpington
Sevenoaks14:1514:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Pluckley (Sun 2021-02-28 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Sevenoaks
Tonbridge14:2414:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonbridge to Pluckley (Sun 2021-02-28 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Tonbridge
Paddock Wood14:3214:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Pluckley (Sun 2021-02-28 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Paddock Wood
Marden14:3814:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Pluckley (Sun 2021-02-28 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Marden
Staplehurst14:4114:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Pluckley (Sun 2021-02-28 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Staplehurst
Headcorn14:4714:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headcorn to Pluckley (Sun 2021-02-28 14:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Headcorn
Pluckley14:5414:54
Dover Priory15:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Dover Priory (Sun 2021-02-28 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern15:38Dover PrioryLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pluckley arrivals
Dover Priory14:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Pluckley (Sun 2021-02-28 14:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Dover Priory
Folkestone Central15:0815:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Folkestone Central to Pluckley (Sun 2021-02-28 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Folkestone Central
Folkestone West15:1115:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Folkestone West to Pluckley (Sun 2021-02-28 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Folkestone West
Sandling15:1615:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandling to Pluckley (Sun 2021-02-28 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Sandling
Westenhanger15:1915:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westenhanger to Pluckley (Sun 2021-02-28 15:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Westenhanger
Ashford International15:2815:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Pluckley (Sun 2021-02-28 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Ashford International
Pluckley15:3815:38
London Charing Cross16:54
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to London Charing Cross (Sun 2021-02-28 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern15:54London Charing CrossDover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pluckley arrivals
London Charing Cross14:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Pluckley (Sun 2021-02-28 14:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East14:4214:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Pluckley (Sun 2021-02-28 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge14:4714:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Pluckley (Sun 2021-02-28 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from London Bridge
Orpington15:0515:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Orpington to Pluckley (Sun 2021-02-28 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Orpington
Sevenoaks15:1515:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Pluckley (Sun 2021-02-28 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Sevenoaks
Tonbridge15:2415:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonbridge to Pluckley (Sun 2021-02-28 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Tonbridge
Paddock Wood15:3215:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Pluckley (Sun 2021-02-28 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Paddock Wood
Marden15:3815:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Pluckley (Sun 2021-02-28 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Marden
Staplehurst15:4115:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Pluckley (Sun 2021-02-28 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Staplehurst
Headcorn15:4715:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headcorn to Pluckley (Sun 2021-02-28 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Headcorn
Pluckley15:5415:54
Dover Priory16:35
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Dover Priory (Sun 2021-02-28 15:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-02-26.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..