desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Pluckley railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Kent
District or Unitary Auth.:
Ashford
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
TN27 0RT
Advertisement

Pluckley Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 17th June
Southeastern08:09Ramsgate / RamsgateLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pluckley departures
Ramsgate07:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ramsgate to Pluckley (Mon 2019-06-17 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Ramsgate
Ramsgate06:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ramsgate to Pluckley (Mon 2019-06-17 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Ramsgate
Pluckley08:0908:09
Headcorn08:1608:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Headcorn (Mon 2019-06-17 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Headcorn
Staplehurst08:2108:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Staplehurst (Mon 2019-06-17 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Staplehurst
Marden08:2508:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Marden (Mon 2019-06-17 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Marden
Paddock Wood08:3108:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Paddock Wood (Mon 2019-06-17 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Paddock Wood
Tonbridge08:3908:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Tonbridge (Mon 2019-06-17 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Tonbridge
Sevenoaks08:5008:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Sevenoaks (Mon 2019-06-17 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Sevenoaks
London Bridge09:1509:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to London Bridge (Mon 2019-06-17 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East09:2109:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to London Waterloo East (Mon 2019-06-17 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross09:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to London Charing Cross (Mon 2019-06-17 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern08:19London Charing CrossRamsgate / Dover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pluckley departures
London Charing Cross07:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Pluckley (Mon 2019-06-17 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from London Charing Cross
Pluckley08:1908:19
Ashford International08:2808:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Ashford International (Mon 2019-06-17 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Ashford International
Wye08:3908:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Wye (Mon 2019-06-17 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Wye
Chilham08:4508:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Chilham (Mon 2019-06-17 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Chilham
Chartham08:4908:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Chartham (Mon 2019-06-17 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Chartham
Canterbury West08:5408:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Canterbury West (Mon 2019-06-17 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Canterbury West
Sturry08:5908:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Sturry (Mon 2019-06-17 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Sturry
Minster09:1009:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Minster (Mon 2019-06-17 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Minster
Ramsgate09:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Ramsgate (Mon 2019-06-17 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Ramsgate
Pluckley08:1908:19
Ashford International08:2808:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Ashford International (Mon 2019-06-17 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Ashford International
Westenhanger08:4608:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Westenhanger (Mon 2019-06-17 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Westenhanger
Sandling08:4908:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Sandling (Mon 2019-06-17 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Sandling
Folkestone West08:5508:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Folkestone West (Mon 2019-06-17 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Folkestone West
Folkestone Central08:5708:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Folkestone Central (Mon 2019-06-17 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Folkestone Central
Dover Priory09:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Dover Priory (Mon 2019-06-17 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern08:38Dover PrioryLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pluckley departures
Dover Priory07:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Pluckley (Mon 2019-06-17 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Dover Priory
Pluckley08:3808:38
Headcorn08:4508:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Headcorn (Mon 2019-06-17 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Headcorn
Staplehurst08:4908:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Staplehurst (Mon 2019-06-17 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Staplehurst
Marden08:5408:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Marden (Mon 2019-06-17 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Marden
Paddock Wood08:5909:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Paddock Wood (Mon 2019-06-17 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Paddock Wood
Tonbridge09:0809:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Tonbridge (Mon 2019-06-17 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Tonbridge
Sevenoaks09:1809:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Sevenoaks (Mon 2019-06-17 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Sevenoaks
London Bridge09:4109:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to London Bridge (Mon 2019-06-17 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East09:4909:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to London Waterloo East (Mon 2019-06-17 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross09:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to London Charing Cross (Mon 2019-06-17 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern08:50London Charing CrossDover Priory / Canterbury WestCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pluckley departures
London Charing Cross07:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Pluckley (Mon 2019-06-17 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from London Charing Cross
Pluckley08:5008:50
Ashford International09:0009:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Ashford International (Mon 2019-06-17 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Ashford International
Westenhanger09:1309:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Westenhanger (Mon 2019-06-17 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Westenhanger
Sandling09:1609:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Sandling (Mon 2019-06-17 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Sandling
Folkestone West09:2109:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Folkestone West (Mon 2019-06-17 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Folkestone West
Folkestone Central09:2309:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Folkestone Central (Mon 2019-06-17 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Folkestone Central
Dover Priory09:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Dover Priory (Mon 2019-06-17 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Dover Priory
Pluckley08:5008:50
Ashford International09:0009:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Ashford International (Mon 2019-06-17 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Ashford International
Wye09:1409:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Wye (Mon 2019-06-17 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Wye
Chilham09:2009:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Chilham (Mon 2019-06-17 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Chilham
Chartham09:2409:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Chartham (Mon 2019-06-17 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Chartham
Canterbury West09:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Canterbury West (Mon 2019-06-17 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Canterbury West
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern09:07London Charing CrossAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pluckley departures
London Charing Cross07:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Pluckley (Mon 2019-06-17 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from London Charing Cross
Pluckley09:0709:07
Ashford International09:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Ashford International (Mon 2019-06-17 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern09:08Ramsgate / RamsgateLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pluckley departures
Ramsgate08:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ramsgate to Pluckley (Mon 2019-06-17 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Ramsgate
Ramsgate07:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ramsgate to Pluckley (Mon 2019-06-17 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Ramsgate
Pluckley09:0809:08
Headcorn09:1509:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Headcorn (Mon 2019-06-17 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Headcorn
Staplehurst09:1909:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Staplehurst (Mon 2019-06-17 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Staplehurst
Marden09:2409:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Marden (Mon 2019-06-17 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Marden
Paddock Wood09:2909:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Paddock Wood (Mon 2019-06-17 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Paddock Wood
Tonbridge09:3709:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Tonbridge (Mon 2019-06-17 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Tonbridge
Sevenoaks09:4809:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Sevenoaks (Mon 2019-06-17 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Sevenoaks
London Bridge10:1110:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to London Bridge (Mon 2019-06-17 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East10:1710:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to London Waterloo East (Mon 2019-06-17 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross10:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to London Charing Cross (Mon 2019-06-17 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 17th June
Southeastern08:09Ramsgate / RamsgateLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pluckley arrivals
Ramsgate07:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ramsgate to Pluckley (Mon 2019-06-17 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Ramsgate
Minster07:1107:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minster to Pluckley (Mon 2019-06-17 07:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Minster
Sturry07:2507:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to Pluckley (Mon 2019-06-17 07:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Sturry
Canterbury West07:3107:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to Pluckley (Mon 2019-06-17 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Canterbury West
Chartham07:4107:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chartham to Pluckley (Mon 2019-06-17 07:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Chartham
Chilham07:4407:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilham to Pluckley (Mon 2019-06-17 07:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Chilham
Wye07:5007:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wye to Pluckley (Mon 2019-06-17 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Wye
Ashford International07:5808:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Pluckley (Mon 2019-06-17 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Ashford International
Pluckley08:0908:09
Ramsgate06:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ramsgate to Pluckley (Mon 2019-06-17 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Ramsgate
Sandwich07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandwich to Pluckley (Mon 2019-06-17 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Sandwich
Deal07:0807:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deal to Pluckley (Mon 2019-06-17 07:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Deal
Walmer07:1107:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walmer to Pluckley (Mon 2019-06-17 07:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Walmer
Martin Mill07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martin Mill to Pluckley (Mon 2019-06-17 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Martin Mill
Dover Priory07:2407:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Pluckley (Mon 2019-06-17 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Dover Priory
Folkestone Central07:3507:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Folkestone Central to Pluckley (Mon 2019-06-17 07:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Folkestone Central
Folkestone West07:3807:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Folkestone West to Pluckley (Mon 2019-06-17 07:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Folkestone West
Sandling07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandling to Pluckley (Mon 2019-06-17 07:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Sandling
Westenhanger07:4607:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westenhanger to Pluckley (Mon 2019-06-17 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Westenhanger
Ashford International07:5508:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Pluckley (Mon 2019-06-17 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Ashford International
Pluckley08:0908:09
London Charing Cross09:29
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to London Charing Cross (Mon 2019-06-17 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern08:19London Charing CrossRamsgate / Dover PrioryCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pluckley arrivals
London Charing Cross07:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Pluckley (Mon 2019-06-17 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East07:1107:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Pluckley (Mon 2019-06-17 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge07:1607:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Pluckley (Mon 2019-06-17 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from London Bridge
Sevenoaks07:4107:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Pluckley (Mon 2019-06-17 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Sevenoaks
Tonbridge07:5007:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonbridge to Pluckley (Mon 2019-06-17 07:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Tonbridge
Paddock Wood07:5707:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Pluckley (Mon 2019-06-17 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Paddock Wood
Marden08:0308:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Pluckley (Mon 2019-06-17 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Marden
Staplehurst08:0608:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Pluckley (Mon 2019-06-17 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Staplehurst
Headcorn08:1208:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headcorn to Pluckley (Mon 2019-06-17 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Headcorn
Pluckley08:1908:19
Ramsgate09:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Ramsgate (Mon 2019-06-17 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Ramsgate
Dover Priory09:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Dover Priory (Mon 2019-06-17 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Dover Priory
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern08:38Dover PrioryLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pluckley arrivals
Dover Priory07:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Pluckley (Mon 2019-06-17 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Dover Priory
Folkestone Central08:0808:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Folkestone Central to Pluckley (Mon 2019-06-17 08:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Folkestone Central
Folkestone West08:1108:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Folkestone West to Pluckley (Mon 2019-06-17 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Folkestone West
Sandling08:1608:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandling to Pluckley (Mon 2019-06-17 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Sandling
Westenhanger08:1908:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westenhanger to Pluckley (Mon 2019-06-17 08:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Westenhanger
Ashford International08:2808:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Pluckley (Mon 2019-06-17 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Ashford International
Pluckley08:3808:38
London Charing Cross09:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to London Charing Cross (Mon 2019-06-17 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern08:50London Charing CrossDover Priory / Canterbury WestCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pluckley arrivals
London Charing Cross07:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Pluckley (Mon 2019-06-17 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East07:3907:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Pluckley (Mon 2019-06-17 07:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge07:4407:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Pluckley (Mon 2019-06-17 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from London Bridge
Sevenoaks08:1208:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Pluckley (Mon 2019-06-17 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Sevenoaks
Tonbridge08:2108:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonbridge to Pluckley (Mon 2019-06-17 08:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Tonbridge
Paddock Wood08:2808:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Pluckley (Mon 2019-06-17 08:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Paddock Wood
Marden08:3408:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Pluckley (Mon 2019-06-17 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Marden
Staplehurst08:3808:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Pluckley (Mon 2019-06-17 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Staplehurst
Headcorn08:4408:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headcorn to Pluckley (Mon 2019-06-17 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Headcorn
Pluckley08:5008:50
Dover Priory09:38
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Dover Priory (Mon 2019-06-17 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Dover Priory
Canterbury West09:30
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Canterbury West (Mon 2019-06-17 08:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Canterbury West
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern09:07London Charing CrossAshford InternationalCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pluckley arrivals
London Charing Cross07:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Pluckley (Mon 2019-06-17 07:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East07:5908:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Pluckley (Mon 2019-06-17 08:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge08:0508:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Pluckley (Mon 2019-06-17 08:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from London Bridge
Tonbridge08:3608:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonbridge to Pluckley (Mon 2019-06-17 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Tonbridge
Paddock Wood08:4408:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Pluckley (Mon 2019-06-17 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Paddock Wood
Marden08:5008:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Pluckley (Mon 2019-06-17 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Marden
Staplehurst08:5408:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Pluckley (Mon 2019-06-17 08:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Staplehurst
Headcorn09:0009:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headcorn to Pluckley (Mon 2019-06-17 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Headcorn
Pluckley09:0709:07
Ashford International09:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Ashford International (Mon 2019-06-17 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern09:08Ramsgate / RamsgateLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pluckley arrivals
Ramsgate08:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ramsgate to Pluckley (Mon 2019-06-17 08:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Ramsgate
Minster08:2008:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minster to Pluckley (Mon 2019-06-17 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Minster
Sturry08:3108:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sturry to Pluckley (Mon 2019-06-17 08:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Sturry
Canterbury West08:3508:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Canterbury West to Pluckley (Mon 2019-06-17 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Canterbury West
Chartham08:4108:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chartham to Pluckley (Mon 2019-06-17 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Chartham
Chilham08:4408:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chilham to Pluckley (Mon 2019-06-17 08:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Chilham
Wye08:5008:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wye to Pluckley (Mon 2019-06-17 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Wye
Ashford International08:5809:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Pluckley (Mon 2019-06-17 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Ashford International
Pluckley09:0809:08
Ramsgate07:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ramsgate to Pluckley (Mon 2019-06-17 07:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Ramsgate
Minster07:4807:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minster to Pluckley (Mon 2019-06-17 07:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Minster
Sandwich08:0108:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandwich to Pluckley (Mon 2019-06-17 08:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Sandwich
Deal08:0808:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deal to Pluckley (Mon 2019-06-17 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Deal
Walmer08:1108:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walmer to Pluckley (Mon 2019-06-17 08:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Walmer
Martin Mill08:1608:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martin Mill to Pluckley (Mon 2019-06-17 08:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Martin Mill
Dover Priory08:2408:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Pluckley (Mon 2019-06-17 08:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Dover Priory
Folkestone Central08:3508:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Folkestone Central to Pluckley (Mon 2019-06-17 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Folkestone Central
Folkestone West08:3808:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Folkestone West to Pluckley (Mon 2019-06-17 08:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Folkestone West
Sandling08:4308:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandling to Pluckley (Mon 2019-06-17 08:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Sandling
Westenhanger08:4608:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westenhanger to Pluckley (Mon 2019-06-17 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Westenhanger
Ashford International08:5509:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Pluckley (Mon 2019-06-17 09:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Ashford International
Pluckley09:0809:08
London Charing Cross10:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to London Charing Cross (Mon 2019-06-17 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-06-14.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..