desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Pluckley railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
Kent
District or Unitary Auth.:
Ashford
Managed by:
Southeastern
Postcode:
TN27 0RT
Advertisement

Pluckley Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 24th September
Southeastern10:20London Charing CrossAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pluckley departures
London Charing Cross09:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Pluckley (Fri 2021-09-24 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from London Charing Cross
Pluckley10:2010:20
Ashford International10:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Ashford International (Fri 2021-09-24 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern10:38RamsgateLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pluckley departures
Ramsgate09:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ramsgate to Pluckley (Fri 2021-09-24 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Ramsgate
Pluckley10:3810:38
Headcorn10:4510:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Headcorn (Fri 2021-09-24 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Headcorn
Staplehurst10:4910:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Staplehurst (Fri 2021-09-24 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Staplehurst
Marden10:5410:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Marden (Fri 2021-09-24 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Marden
Paddock Wood10:5911:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Paddock Wood (Fri 2021-09-24 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Paddock Wood
Tonbridge11:0811:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Tonbridge (Fri 2021-09-24 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Tonbridge
Sevenoaks11:1811:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Sevenoaks (Fri 2021-09-24 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Sevenoaks
London Bridge11:4111:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to London Bridge (Fri 2021-09-24 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East11:4711:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to London Waterloo East (Fri 2021-09-24 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross11:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to London Charing Cross (Fri 2021-09-24 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern10:50London Charing CrossRamsgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pluckley departures
London Charing Cross09:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Pluckley (Fri 2021-09-24 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from London Charing Cross
Pluckley10:5010:50
Ashford International11:0011:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Ashford International (Fri 2021-09-24 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Ashford International
Westenhanger11:1011:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Westenhanger (Fri 2021-09-24 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Westenhanger
Sandling11:1311:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Sandling (Fri 2021-09-24 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Sandling
Folkestone West11:1911:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Folkestone West (Fri 2021-09-24 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Folkestone West
Folkestone Central11:2111:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Folkestone Central (Fri 2021-09-24 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Folkestone Central
Dover Priory11:3211:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Dover Priory (Fri 2021-09-24 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Dover Priory
Martin Mill11:4311:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Martin Mill (Fri 2021-09-24 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Martin Mill
Walmer11:4711:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Walmer (Fri 2021-09-24 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Walmer
Deal11:5111:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Deal (Fri 2021-09-24 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Deal
Sandwich11:5711:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Sandwich (Fri 2021-09-24 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Sandwich
Ramsgate12:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Ramsgate (Fri 2021-09-24 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Ramsgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern11:38RamsgateLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pluckley departures
Ramsgate10:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ramsgate to Pluckley (Fri 2021-09-24 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Ramsgate
Pluckley11:3811:38
Headcorn11:4511:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Headcorn (Fri 2021-09-24 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Headcorn
Staplehurst11:4911:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Staplehurst (Fri 2021-09-24 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Staplehurst
Marden11:5411:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Marden (Fri 2021-09-24 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Marden
Paddock Wood11:5912:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Paddock Wood (Fri 2021-09-24 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Paddock Wood
Tonbridge12:0812:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Tonbridge (Fri 2021-09-24 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Tonbridge
Sevenoaks12:1812:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Sevenoaks (Fri 2021-09-24 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Sevenoaks
London Bridge12:4112:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to London Bridge (Fri 2021-09-24 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East12:4712:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to London Waterloo East (Fri 2021-09-24 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross12:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to London Charing Cross (Fri 2021-09-24 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern11:50London Charing CrossRamsgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pluckley departures
London Charing Cross10:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Pluckley (Fri 2021-09-24 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from London Charing Cross
Pluckley11:5011:50
Ashford International12:0012:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Ashford International (Fri 2021-09-24 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Ashford International
Westenhanger12:1012:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Westenhanger (Fri 2021-09-24 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Westenhanger
Sandling12:1312:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Sandling (Fri 2021-09-24 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Sandling
Folkestone West12:1912:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Folkestone West (Fri 2021-09-24 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Folkestone West
Folkestone Central12:2112:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Folkestone Central (Fri 2021-09-24 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Folkestone Central
Dover Priory12:3212:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Dover Priory (Fri 2021-09-24 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Dover Priory
Martin Mill12:4312:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Martin Mill (Fri 2021-09-24 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Martin Mill
Walmer12:4712:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Walmer (Fri 2021-09-24 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Walmer
Deal12:5112:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Deal (Fri 2021-09-24 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Deal
Sandwich12:5712:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Sandwich (Fri 2021-09-24 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Sandwich
Ramsgate13:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Ramsgate (Fri 2021-09-24 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Ramsgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern12:38RamsgateLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pluckley departures
Ramsgate11:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ramsgate to Pluckley (Fri 2021-09-24 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Ramsgate
Pluckley12:3812:38
Headcorn12:4512:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Headcorn (Fri 2021-09-24 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Headcorn
Staplehurst12:4912:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Staplehurst (Fri 2021-09-24 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Staplehurst
Marden12:5412:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Marden (Fri 2021-09-24 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Marden
Paddock Wood12:5913:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Paddock Wood (Fri 2021-09-24 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Paddock Wood
Tonbridge13:0813:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Tonbridge (Fri 2021-09-24 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Tonbridge
Sevenoaks13:1813:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Sevenoaks (Fri 2021-09-24 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Sevenoaks
London Bridge13:4113:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to London Bridge (Fri 2021-09-24 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to London Bridge
London Waterloo East13:4713:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to London Waterloo East (Fri 2021-09-24 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to London Waterloo East
London Charing Cross13:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to London Charing Cross (Fri 2021-09-24 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 24th September
Southeastern10:20London Charing CrossAshford InternationalCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pluckley arrivals
London Charing Cross09:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Pluckley (Fri 2021-09-24 09:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East09:1309:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Pluckley (Fri 2021-09-24 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge09:1709:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Pluckley (Fri 2021-09-24 09:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from London Bridge
Sevenoaks09:4209:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Pluckley (Fri 2021-09-24 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Sevenoaks
Tonbridge09:5109:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonbridge to Pluckley (Fri 2021-09-24 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Tonbridge
Paddock Wood09:5809:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Pluckley (Fri 2021-09-24 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Paddock Wood
Marden10:0410:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Pluckley (Fri 2021-09-24 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Marden
Staplehurst10:0810:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Pluckley (Fri 2021-09-24 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Staplehurst
Headcorn10:1410:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headcorn to Pluckley (Fri 2021-09-24 10:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Headcorn
Pluckley10:2010:20
Ashford International10:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Ashford International (Fri 2021-09-24 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern10:38RamsgateLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pluckley arrivals
Ramsgate09:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ramsgate to Pluckley (Fri 2021-09-24 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Ramsgate
Sandwich09:3709:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandwich to Pluckley (Fri 2021-09-24 09:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Sandwich
Deal09:4309:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deal to Pluckley (Fri 2021-09-24 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Deal
Walmer09:4609:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walmer to Pluckley (Fri 2021-09-24 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Walmer
Martin Mill09:5109:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martin Mill to Pluckley (Fri 2021-09-24 09:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Martin Mill
Dover Priory09:5910:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Pluckley (Fri 2021-09-24 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Dover Priory
Folkestone Central10:1010:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Folkestone Central to Pluckley (Fri 2021-09-24 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Folkestone Central
Folkestone West10:1310:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Folkestone West to Pluckley (Fri 2021-09-24 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Folkestone West
Sandling10:1810:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandling to Pluckley (Fri 2021-09-24 10:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Sandling
Westenhanger10:2110:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westenhanger to Pluckley (Fri 2021-09-24 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Westenhanger
Ashford International10:3010:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Pluckley (Fri 2021-09-24 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Ashford International
Pluckley10:3810:38
London Charing Cross11:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to London Charing Cross (Fri 2021-09-24 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern10:50London Charing CrossRamsgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pluckley arrivals
London Charing Cross09:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Pluckley (Fri 2021-09-24 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East09:4309:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Pluckley (Fri 2021-09-24 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge09:4709:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Pluckley (Fri 2021-09-24 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from London Bridge
Sevenoaks10:1210:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Pluckley (Fri 2021-09-24 10:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Sevenoaks
Tonbridge10:2110:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonbridge to Pluckley (Fri 2021-09-24 10:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Tonbridge
Paddock Wood10:2810:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Pluckley (Fri 2021-09-24 10:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Paddock Wood
Marden10:3410:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Pluckley (Fri 2021-09-24 10:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Marden
Staplehurst10:3810:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Pluckley (Fri 2021-09-24 10:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Staplehurst
Headcorn10:4410:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headcorn to Pluckley (Fri 2021-09-24 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Headcorn
Pluckley10:5010:50
Ramsgate12:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Ramsgate (Fri 2021-09-24 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Ramsgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern11:38RamsgateLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pluckley arrivals
Ramsgate10:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ramsgate to Pluckley (Fri 2021-09-24 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Ramsgate
Sandwich10:3710:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandwich to Pluckley (Fri 2021-09-24 10:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Sandwich
Deal10:4310:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deal to Pluckley (Fri 2021-09-24 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Deal
Walmer10:4610:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walmer to Pluckley (Fri 2021-09-24 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Walmer
Martin Mill10:5110:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martin Mill to Pluckley (Fri 2021-09-24 10:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Martin Mill
Dover Priory11:0011:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Pluckley (Fri 2021-09-24 11:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Dover Priory
Folkestone Central11:1111:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Folkestone Central to Pluckley (Fri 2021-09-24 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Folkestone Central
Folkestone West11:1311:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Folkestone West to Pluckley (Fri 2021-09-24 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Folkestone West
Sandling11:1811:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandling to Pluckley (Fri 2021-09-24 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Sandling
Westenhanger11:2111:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westenhanger to Pluckley (Fri 2021-09-24 11:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Westenhanger
Ashford International11:3011:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Pluckley (Fri 2021-09-24 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Ashford International
Pluckley11:3811:38
London Charing Cross12:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to London Charing Cross (Fri 2021-09-24 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern11:50London Charing CrossRamsgateCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pluckley arrivals
London Charing Cross10:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Charing Cross to Pluckley (Fri 2021-09-24 10:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from London Charing Cross
London Waterloo East10:4310:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo East to Pluckley (Fri 2021-09-24 10:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from London Waterloo East
London Bridge10:4710:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Bridge to Pluckley (Fri 2021-09-24 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from London Bridge
Sevenoaks11:1211:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sevenoaks to Pluckley (Fri 2021-09-24 11:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Sevenoaks
Tonbridge11:2111:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonbridge to Pluckley (Fri 2021-09-24 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Tonbridge
Paddock Wood11:2811:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Paddock Wood to Pluckley (Fri 2021-09-24 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Paddock Wood
Marden11:3411:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Marden to Pluckley (Fri 2021-09-24 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Marden
Staplehurst11:3811:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Staplehurst to Pluckley (Fri 2021-09-24 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Staplehurst
Headcorn11:4411:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Headcorn to Pluckley (Fri 2021-09-24 11:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Headcorn
Pluckley11:5011:50
Ramsgate13:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to Ramsgate (Fri 2021-09-24 11:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to Ramsgate
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southeastern12:38RamsgateLondon Charing CrossCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pluckley arrivals
Ramsgate11:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ramsgate to Pluckley (Fri 2021-09-24 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Ramsgate
Sandwich11:3711:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandwich to Pluckley (Fri 2021-09-24 11:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Sandwich
Deal11:4311:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deal to Pluckley (Fri 2021-09-24 11:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Deal
Walmer11:4611:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Walmer to Pluckley (Fri 2021-09-24 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Walmer
Martin Mill11:5111:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Martin Mill to Pluckley (Fri 2021-09-24 11:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Martin Mill
Dover Priory11:5912:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dover Priory to Pluckley (Fri 2021-09-24 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Dover Priory
Folkestone Central12:1012:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Folkestone Central to Pluckley (Fri 2021-09-24 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Folkestone Central
Folkestone West12:1312:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Folkestone West to Pluckley (Fri 2021-09-24 12:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Folkestone West
Sandling12:1812:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sandling to Pluckley (Fri 2021-09-24 12:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Sandling
Westenhanger12:2112:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Westenhanger to Pluckley (Fri 2021-09-24 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Westenhanger
Ashford International12:3012:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Pluckley (Fri 2021-09-24 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley arrivals from Ashford International
Pluckley12:3812:38
London Charing Cross13:52
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pluckley to London Charing Cross (Fri 2021-09-24 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pluckley departures to London Charing Cross
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-09-17.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..