desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Pitlochry railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Scotland
District or Unitary Auth.:
Perth And Kinross
Managed by:
First ScotRail
Postcode:
PH16 5BN
Advertisement

Pitlochry Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 20th January
ScotRail16:511Glasgow Queen StreetInvernessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pitlochry departures
Glasgow Queen Street15:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Queen Street to Pitlochry (Thu 2022-01-20 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitlochry arrivals from Glasgow Queen Street
Pitlochry16:5016:51
Blair Atholl17:0017:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitlochry to Blair Atholl (Thu 2022-01-20 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitlochry departures to Blair Atholl
Newtonmore17:3317:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitlochry to Newtonmore (Thu 2022-01-20 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitlochry departures to Newtonmore
Kingussie17:3817:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitlochry to Kingussie (Thu 2022-01-20 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitlochry departures to Kingussie
Aviemore17:5017:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitlochry to Aviemore (Thu 2022-01-20 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitlochry departures to Aviemore
Carrbridge17:5817:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitlochry to Carrbridge (Thu 2022-01-20 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitlochry departures to Carrbridge
Inverness18:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitlochry to Inverness (Thu 2022-01-20 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitlochry departures to Inverness
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
London North Eastern Railway18:261London Kings CrossInvernessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pitlochry departures
London Kings Cross12:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Pitlochry (Thu 2022-01-20 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitlochry arrivals from London Kings Cross
Pitlochry18:2418:26
Kingussie19:0919:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitlochry to Kingussie (Thu 2022-01-20 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitlochry departures to Kingussie
Aviemore19:2519:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitlochry to Aviemore (Thu 2022-01-20 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitlochry departures to Aviemore
Inverness20:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitlochry to Inverness (Thu 2022-01-20 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitlochry departures to Inverness
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
Restaurant Car available for First Class passengers
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
ScotRail19:051InvernessGlasgow Queen StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pitlochry departures
Inverness17:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Inverness to Pitlochry (Thu 2022-01-20 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitlochry arrivals from Inverness
Pitlochry19:0419:05
Dunkeld & Birnam19:1819:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitlochry to Dunkeld & Birnam (Thu 2022-01-20 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitlochry departures to Dunkeld & Birnam
Perth19:3619:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitlochry to Perth (Thu 2022-01-20 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitlochry departures to Perth
Gleneagles19:5219:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitlochry to Gleneagles (Thu 2022-01-20 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitlochry departures to Gleneagles
Dunblane20:0520:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitlochry to Dunblane (Thu 2022-01-20 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitlochry departures to Dunblane
Bridge Of Allan20:1020:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitlochry to Bridge Of Allan (Thu 2022-01-20 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitlochry departures to Bridge Of Allan
Stirling20:1620:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitlochry to Stirling (Thu 2022-01-20 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitlochry departures to Stirling
Glasgow Queen Street20:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitlochry to Glasgow Queen Street (Thu 2022-01-20 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitlochry departures to Glasgow Queen Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail19:511Glasgow Queen StreetInvernessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pitlochry departures
Glasgow Queen Street18:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Queen Street to Pitlochry (Thu 2022-01-20 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitlochry arrivals from Glasgow Queen Street
Pitlochry19:5119:51
Blair Atholl20:0020:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitlochry to Blair Atholl (Thu 2022-01-20 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitlochry departures to Blair Atholl
Dalwhinnie20:2420:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitlochry to Dalwhinnie (Thu 2022-01-20 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitlochry departures to Dalwhinnie
Newtonmore20:3520:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitlochry to Newtonmore (Thu 2022-01-20 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitlochry departures to Newtonmore
Kingussie20:3920:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitlochry to Kingussie (Thu 2022-01-20 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitlochry departures to Kingussie
Aviemore20:5220:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitlochry to Aviemore (Thu 2022-01-20 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitlochry departures to Aviemore
Inverness21:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitlochry to Inverness (Thu 2022-01-20 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitlochry departures to Inverness
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail20:341InvernessEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pitlochry departures
Inverness18:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Inverness to Pitlochry (Thu 2022-01-20 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitlochry arrivals from Inverness
Pitlochry20:3320:34
Dunkeld & Birnam20:4720:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitlochry to Dunkeld & Birnam (Thu 2022-01-20 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitlochry departures to Dunkeld & Birnam
Perth21:0521:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitlochry to Perth (Thu 2022-01-20 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitlochry departures to Perth
Markinch21:3521:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitlochry to Markinch (Thu 2022-01-20 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitlochry departures to Markinch
Kirkcaldy21:4421:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitlochry to Kirkcaldy (Thu 2022-01-20 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitlochry departures to Kirkcaldy
Edinburgh Gateway22:0822:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitlochry to Edinburgh Gateway (Thu 2022-01-20 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitlochry departures to Edinburgh Gateway
Haymarket22:1822:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitlochry to Haymarket (Thu 2022-01-20 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitlochry departures to Haymarket
Edinburgh22:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitlochry to Edinburgh (Thu 2022-01-20 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitlochry departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail21:302EdinburghInvernessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pitlochry departures
Edinburgh19:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Pitlochry (Thu 2022-01-20 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitlochry arrivals from Edinburgh
Pitlochry21:2921:30
Blair Atholl21:3921:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitlochry to Blair Atholl (Thu 2022-01-20 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitlochry departures to Blair Atholl
Dalwhinnie22:0422:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitlochry to Dalwhinnie (Thu 2022-01-20 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitlochry departures to Dalwhinnie
Newtonmore22:2122:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitlochry to Newtonmore (Thu 2022-01-20 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitlochry departures to Newtonmore
Kingussie22:2622:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitlochry to Kingussie (Thu 2022-01-20 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitlochry departures to Kingussie
Aviemore22:3822:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitlochry to Aviemore (Thu 2022-01-20 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitlochry departures to Aviemore
Carrbridge22:4722:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitlochry to Carrbridge (Thu 2022-01-20 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitlochry departures to Carrbridge
Inverness23:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitlochry to Inverness (Thu 2022-01-20 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitlochry departures to Inverness
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 20th January
ScotRail16:501Glasgow Queen StreetInvernessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pitlochry arrivals
Glasgow Queen Street15:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Queen Street to Pitlochry (Thu 2022-01-20 15:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitlochry arrivals from Glasgow Queen Street
Stirling15:3615:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stirling to Pitlochry (Thu 2022-01-20 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitlochry arrivals from Stirling
Bridge Of Allan15:4215:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridge Of Allan to Pitlochry (Thu 2022-01-20 15:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitlochry arrivals from Bridge Of Allan
Dunblane15:4715:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dunblane to Pitlochry (Thu 2022-01-20 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitlochry arrivals from Dunblane
Perth16:1616:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Perth to Pitlochry (Thu 2022-01-20 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitlochry arrivals from Perth
Dunkeld & Birnam16:3416:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dunkeld & Birnam to Pitlochry (Thu 2022-01-20 16:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitlochry arrivals from Dunkeld & Birnam
Pitlochry16:5016:51
Inverness18:27
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitlochry to Inverness (Thu 2022-01-20 16:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitlochry departures to Inverness
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
London North Eastern Railway18:241London Kings CrossInvernessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pitlochry arrivals
London Kings Cross12:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Kings Cross to Pitlochry (Thu 2022-01-20 12:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitlochry arrivals from London Kings Cross
York13:4913:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - York to Pitlochry (Thu 2022-01-20 13:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitlochry arrivals from York
Darlington14:2214:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Darlington to Pitlochry (Thu 2022-01-20 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitlochry arrivals from Darlington
Newcastle14:5014:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newcastle to Pitlochry (Thu 2022-01-20 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitlochry arrivals from Newcastle
Berwick-Upon-Tweed15:3715:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berwick-Upon-Tweed to Pitlochry (Thu 2022-01-20 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitlochry arrivals from Berwick-Upon-Tweed
Edinburgh16:2216:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Pitlochry (Thu 2022-01-20 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitlochry arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket16:3716:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Pitlochry (Thu 2022-01-20 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitlochry arrivals from Haymarket
Falkirk Grahamston17:0117:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falkirk Grahamston to Pitlochry (Thu 2022-01-20 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitlochry arrivals from Falkirk Grahamston
Stirling17:1517:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stirling to Pitlochry (Thu 2022-01-20 17:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitlochry arrivals from Stirling
Gleneagles17:3417:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gleneagles to Pitlochry (Thu 2022-01-20 17:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitlochry arrivals from Gleneagles
Perth17:5117:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Perth to Pitlochry (Thu 2022-01-20 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitlochry arrivals from Perth
Pitlochry18:2418:26
Inverness20:07
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitlochry to Inverness (Thu 2022-01-20 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitlochry departures to Inverness
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations Compulsory (R symbol in white box)
Catering:
Restaurant Car available for First Class passengers
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
125 mph
ScotRail19:041InvernessGlasgow Queen StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pitlochry arrivals
Inverness17:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Inverness to Pitlochry (Thu 2022-01-20 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitlochry arrivals from Inverness
Carrbridge17:5417:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carrbridge to Pitlochry (Thu 2022-01-20 17:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitlochry arrivals from Carrbridge
Aviemore18:0718:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aviemore to Pitlochry (Thu 2022-01-20 18:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitlochry arrivals from Aviemore
Kingussie18:1918:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingussie to Pitlochry (Thu 2022-01-20 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitlochry arrivals from Kingussie
Pitlochry19:0419:05
Glasgow Queen Street20:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitlochry to Glasgow Queen Street (Thu 2022-01-20 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitlochry departures to Glasgow Queen Street
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail19:511Glasgow Queen StreetInvernessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pitlochry arrivals
Glasgow Queen Street18:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glasgow Queen Street to Pitlochry (Thu 2022-01-20 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitlochry arrivals from Glasgow Queen Street
Larbert18:2918:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Larbert to Pitlochry (Thu 2022-01-20 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitlochry arrivals from Larbert
Stirling18:3918:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Stirling to Pitlochry (Thu 2022-01-20 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitlochry arrivals from Stirling
Bridge Of Allan18:4418:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bridge Of Allan to Pitlochry (Thu 2022-01-20 18:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitlochry arrivals from Bridge Of Allan
Dunblane18:4918:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dunblane to Pitlochry (Thu 2022-01-20 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitlochry arrivals from Dunblane
Gleneagles19:0219:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gleneagles to Pitlochry (Thu 2022-01-20 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitlochry arrivals from Gleneagles
Perth19:1819:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Perth to Pitlochry (Thu 2022-01-20 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitlochry arrivals from Perth
Dunkeld & Birnam19:3819:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dunkeld & Birnam to Pitlochry (Thu 2022-01-20 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitlochry arrivals from Dunkeld & Birnam
Pitlochry19:5119:51
Inverness21:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitlochry to Inverness (Thu 2022-01-20 19:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitlochry departures to Inverness
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail20:331InvernessEdinburghCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pitlochry arrivals
Inverness18:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Inverness to Pitlochry (Thu 2022-01-20 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitlochry arrivals from Inverness
Carrbridge19:1719:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Carrbridge to Pitlochry (Thu 2022-01-20 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitlochry arrivals from Carrbridge
Aviemore19:2619:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aviemore to Pitlochry (Thu 2022-01-20 19:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitlochry arrivals from Aviemore
Kingussie19:4419:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kingussie to Pitlochry (Thu 2022-01-20 19:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitlochry arrivals from Kingussie
Newtonmore19:4919:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newtonmore to Pitlochry (Thu 2022-01-20 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitlochry arrivals from Newtonmore
Dalwhinnie20:0020:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dalwhinnie to Pitlochry (Thu 2022-01-20 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitlochry arrivals from Dalwhinnie
Blair Atholl20:2320:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blair Atholl to Pitlochry (Thu 2022-01-20 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitlochry arrivals from Blair Atholl
Pitlochry20:3320:34
Edinburgh22:24
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitlochry to Edinburgh (Thu 2022-01-20 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitlochry departures to Edinburgh
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
ScotRail21:292EdinburghInvernessCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pitlochry arrivals
Edinburgh19:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh to Pitlochry (Thu 2022-01-20 19:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitlochry arrivals from Edinburgh
Haymarket19:4519:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haymarket to Pitlochry (Thu 2022-01-20 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitlochry arrivals from Haymarket
Edinburgh Gateway19:5119:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Edinburgh Gateway to Pitlochry (Thu 2022-01-20 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitlochry arrivals from Edinburgh Gateway
Inverkeithing20:0220:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Inverkeithing to Pitlochry (Thu 2022-01-20 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitlochry arrivals from Inverkeithing
Kirkcaldy20:1720:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkcaldy to Pitlochry (Thu 2022-01-20 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitlochry arrivals from Kirkcaldy
Markinch20:2620:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Markinch to Pitlochry (Thu 2022-01-20 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitlochry arrivals from Markinch
Ladybank20:3320:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ladybank to Pitlochry (Thu 2022-01-20 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitlochry arrivals from Ladybank
Perth20:5820:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Perth to Pitlochry (Thu 2022-01-20 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitlochry arrivals from Perth
Dunkeld & Birnam21:1521:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dunkeld & Birnam to Pitlochry (Thu 2022-01-20 21:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitlochry arrivals from Dunkeld & Birnam
Pitlochry21:2921:30
Inverness23:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pitlochry to Inverness (Thu 2022-01-20 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pitlochry departures to Inverness
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2022-01-14.

Map: Google
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DEC 2021 EDITION)

Timetable 213
Glasgow, Edinburgh and Perth to Pitlochry, Aviemore and Inverness
Timetable 220
London to Scotland Caledonian Sleeper services
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..