desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Pinhoe railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Devon
District or Unitary Auth.:
Exeter
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
EX1 3SY
Advertisement

Pinhoe Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 14th April
South West Trains12:33London WaterlooExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pinhoe departures
London Waterloo09:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Pinhoe (Wed 2021-04-14 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from London Waterloo
Pinhoe12:3312:33
Exeter Central12:3712:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Exeter Central (Wed 2021-04-14 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids12:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Exeter St Davids (Wed 2021-04-14 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains12:34Exeter St DavidsLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pinhoe departures
Exeter St Davids12:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Pinhoe (Wed 2021-04-14 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Pinhoe12:3412:34
Cranbrook (Devon)12:3912:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Cranbrook (Devon) (Wed 2021-04-14 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Cranbrook (Devon)
Feniton12:4712:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Feniton (Wed 2021-04-14 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Feniton
Honiton12:5312:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Honiton (Wed 2021-04-14 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Honiton
Axminster13:0513:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Axminster (Wed 2021-04-14 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Axminster
Crewkerne13:1813:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Crewkerne (Wed 2021-04-14 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Crewkerne
Yeovil Junction13:2713:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Yeovil Junction (Wed 2021-04-14 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Yeovil Junction
Sherborne13:3513:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Sherborne (Wed 2021-04-14 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Sherborne
Templecombe13:4313:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Templecombe (Wed 2021-04-14 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Templecombe
Gillingham (Dorset)13:5013:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Gillingham (Dorset) (Wed 2021-04-14 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Gillingham (Dorset)
Tisbury14:0114:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Tisbury (Wed 2021-04-14 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Tisbury
Salisbury14:1714:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Salisbury (Wed 2021-04-14 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Salisbury
Andover14:3714:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Andover (Wed 2021-04-14 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Andover
Basingstoke14:5514:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Basingstoke (Wed 2021-04-14 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Basingstoke
Woking15:1515:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Woking (Wed 2021-04-14 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Woking
Clapham Junction15:3615:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Clapham Junction (Wed 2021-04-14 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo15:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to London Waterloo (Wed 2021-04-14 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains13:32London WaterlooExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pinhoe departures
London Waterloo10:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Pinhoe (Wed 2021-04-14 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from London Waterloo
Pinhoe13:3213:32
Exeter Central13:3713:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Exeter Central (Wed 2021-04-14 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids13:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Exeter St Davids (Wed 2021-04-14 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains13:34Exeter St DavidsLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pinhoe departures
Exeter St Davids13:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Pinhoe (Wed 2021-04-14 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Pinhoe13:3413:34
Cranbrook (Devon)13:3913:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Cranbrook (Devon) (Wed 2021-04-14 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Cranbrook (Devon)
Whimple13:4413:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Whimple (Wed 2021-04-14 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Whimple
Honiton13:5413:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Honiton (Wed 2021-04-14 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Honiton
Axminster14:0514:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Axminster (Wed 2021-04-14 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Axminster
Crewkerne14:1814:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Crewkerne (Wed 2021-04-14 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Crewkerne
Yeovil Junction14:2714:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Yeovil Junction (Wed 2021-04-14 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Yeovil Junction
Sherborne14:3514:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Sherborne (Wed 2021-04-14 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Sherborne
Templecombe14:4314:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Templecombe (Wed 2021-04-14 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Templecombe
Gillingham (Dorset)14:5014:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Gillingham (Dorset) (Wed 2021-04-14 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Gillingham (Dorset)
Tisbury15:0115:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Tisbury (Wed 2021-04-14 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Tisbury
Salisbury15:1615:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Salisbury (Wed 2021-04-14 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Salisbury
Andover15:3715:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Andover (Wed 2021-04-14 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Andover
Basingstoke15:5515:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Basingstoke (Wed 2021-04-14 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Basingstoke
Woking16:1516:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Woking (Wed 2021-04-14 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Woking
Clapham Junction16:3616:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Clapham Junction (Wed 2021-04-14 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo16:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to London Waterloo (Wed 2021-04-14 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains14:33London WaterlooExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pinhoe departures
London Waterloo11:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Pinhoe (Wed 2021-04-14 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from London Waterloo
Pinhoe14:3314:33
Exeter Central14:3714:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Exeter Central (Wed 2021-04-14 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids14:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Exeter St Davids (Wed 2021-04-14 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains14:34Exeter St DavidsLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pinhoe departures
Exeter St Davids14:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Pinhoe (Wed 2021-04-14 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Pinhoe14:3414:34
Cranbrook (Devon)14:3914:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Cranbrook (Devon) (Wed 2021-04-14 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Cranbrook (Devon)
Feniton14:4714:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Feniton (Wed 2021-04-14 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Feniton
Honiton14:5314:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Honiton (Wed 2021-04-14 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Honiton
Axminster15:0515:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Axminster (Wed 2021-04-14 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Axminster
Crewkerne15:1815:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Crewkerne (Wed 2021-04-14 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Crewkerne
Yeovil Junction15:2715:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Yeovil Junction (Wed 2021-04-14 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Yeovil Junction
Sherborne15:3515:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Sherborne (Wed 2021-04-14 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Sherborne
Templecombe15:4315:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Templecombe (Wed 2021-04-14 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Templecombe
Gillingham (Dorset)15:5015:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Gillingham (Dorset) (Wed 2021-04-14 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Gillingham (Dorset)
Tisbury16:0116:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Tisbury (Wed 2021-04-14 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Tisbury
Salisbury16:1516:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Salisbury (Wed 2021-04-14 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Salisbury
Andover16:3716:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Andover (Wed 2021-04-14 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Andover
Basingstoke16:5516:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Basingstoke (Wed 2021-04-14 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Basingstoke
Woking17:1517:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Woking (Wed 2021-04-14 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Woking
Clapham Junction17:3717:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Clapham Junction (Wed 2021-04-14 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo17:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to London Waterloo (Wed 2021-04-14 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 14th April
South West Trains12:33London WaterlooExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pinhoe arrivals
London Waterloo09:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Pinhoe (Wed 2021-04-14 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction09:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Pinhoe (Wed 2021-04-14 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Clapham Junction
Woking09:4509:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Pinhoe (Wed 2021-04-14 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Woking
Basingstoke10:0510:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Pinhoe (Wed 2021-04-14 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Basingstoke
Andover10:2310:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Andover to Pinhoe (Wed 2021-04-14 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Andover
Salisbury10:4310:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Pinhoe (Wed 2021-04-14 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Salisbury
Tisbury11:0611:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tisbury to Pinhoe (Wed 2021-04-14 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Tisbury
Gillingham (Dorset)11:1611:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Dorset) to Pinhoe (Wed 2021-04-14 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Gillingham (Dorset)
Templecombe11:2511:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Templecombe to Pinhoe (Wed 2021-04-14 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Templecombe
Sherborne11:3211:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sherborne to Pinhoe (Wed 2021-04-14 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Sherborne
Yeovil Junction11:3811:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeovil Junction to Pinhoe (Wed 2021-04-14 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Yeovil Junction
Crewkerne11:4811:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Pinhoe (Wed 2021-04-14 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Crewkerne
Axminster12:0212:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Axminster to Pinhoe (Wed 2021-04-14 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Axminster
Honiton12:1512:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Pinhoe (Wed 2021-04-14 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Honiton
Feniton12:2112:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Pinhoe (Wed 2021-04-14 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Feniton
Cranbrook (Devon)12:2912:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Pinhoe (Wed 2021-04-14 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Cranbrook (Devon)
Pinhoe12:3312:33
Exeter St Davids12:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Exeter St Davids (Wed 2021-04-14 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains12:34Exeter St DavidsLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pinhoe arrivals
Exeter St Davids12:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Pinhoe (Wed 2021-04-14 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central12:2812:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Pinhoe (Wed 2021-04-14 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Exeter Central
Pinhoe12:3412:34
London Waterloo15:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to London Waterloo (Wed 2021-04-14 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains13:32London WaterlooExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pinhoe arrivals
London Waterloo10:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Pinhoe (Wed 2021-04-14 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction10:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Pinhoe (Wed 2021-04-14 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Clapham Junction
Woking10:4510:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Pinhoe (Wed 2021-04-14 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Woking
Basingstoke11:0511:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Pinhoe (Wed 2021-04-14 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Basingstoke
Andover11:2311:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Andover to Pinhoe (Wed 2021-04-14 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Andover
Salisbury11:4311:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Pinhoe (Wed 2021-04-14 11:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Salisbury
Tisbury12:0612:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tisbury to Pinhoe (Wed 2021-04-14 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Tisbury
Gillingham (Dorset)12:1612:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Dorset) to Pinhoe (Wed 2021-04-14 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Gillingham (Dorset)
Templecombe12:2512:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Templecombe to Pinhoe (Wed 2021-04-14 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Templecombe
Sherborne12:3212:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sherborne to Pinhoe (Wed 2021-04-14 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Sherborne
Yeovil Junction12:3812:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeovil Junction to Pinhoe (Wed 2021-04-14 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Yeovil Junction
Crewkerne12:4812:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Pinhoe (Wed 2021-04-14 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Crewkerne
Axminster13:0213:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Axminster to Pinhoe (Wed 2021-04-14 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Axminster
Honiton13:1513:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Pinhoe (Wed 2021-04-14 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Honiton
Whimple13:2413:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whimple to Pinhoe (Wed 2021-04-14 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Whimple
Cranbrook (Devon)13:2813:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Pinhoe (Wed 2021-04-14 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Cranbrook (Devon)
Pinhoe13:3213:32
Exeter St Davids13:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Exeter St Davids (Wed 2021-04-14 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains13:34Exeter St DavidsLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pinhoe arrivals
Exeter St Davids13:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Pinhoe (Wed 2021-04-14 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central13:2813:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Pinhoe (Wed 2021-04-14 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Exeter Central
Pinhoe13:3413:34
London Waterloo16:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to London Waterloo (Wed 2021-04-14 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains14:33London WaterlooExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pinhoe arrivals
London Waterloo11:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Pinhoe (Wed 2021-04-14 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction11:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Pinhoe (Wed 2021-04-14 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Clapham Junction
Woking11:4511:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Pinhoe (Wed 2021-04-14 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Woking
Basingstoke12:0512:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Pinhoe (Wed 2021-04-14 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Basingstoke
Andover12:2312:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Andover to Pinhoe (Wed 2021-04-14 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Andover
Salisbury12:4312:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Pinhoe (Wed 2021-04-14 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Salisbury
Tisbury13:0613:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tisbury to Pinhoe (Wed 2021-04-14 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Tisbury
Gillingham (Dorset)13:1613:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Dorset) to Pinhoe (Wed 2021-04-14 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Gillingham (Dorset)
Templecombe13:2513:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Templecombe to Pinhoe (Wed 2021-04-14 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Templecombe
Sherborne13:3213:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sherborne to Pinhoe (Wed 2021-04-14 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Sherborne
Yeovil Junction13:3813:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeovil Junction to Pinhoe (Wed 2021-04-14 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Yeovil Junction
Crewkerne13:4813:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Pinhoe (Wed 2021-04-14 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Crewkerne
Axminster14:0214:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Axminster to Pinhoe (Wed 2021-04-14 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Axminster
Honiton14:1514:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Pinhoe (Wed 2021-04-14 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Honiton
Feniton14:2114:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Pinhoe (Wed 2021-04-14 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Feniton
Cranbrook (Devon)14:2914:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Pinhoe (Wed 2021-04-14 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Cranbrook (Devon)
Pinhoe14:3314:33
Exeter St Davids14:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Exeter St Davids (Wed 2021-04-14 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains14:34Exeter St DavidsLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pinhoe arrivals
Exeter St Davids14:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Pinhoe (Wed 2021-04-14 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central14:2814:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Pinhoe (Wed 2021-04-14 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Exeter Central
Pinhoe14:3414:34
London Waterloo17:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to London Waterloo (Wed 2021-04-14 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-04-06.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..