desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Pinhoe railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Devon
District or Unitary Auth.:
Exeter
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
EX1 3SY
Advertisement

Pinhoe Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 18th November
South West Trains14:33London WaterlooExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pinhoe departures
London Waterloo11:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Pinhoe (Mon 2019-11-18 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from London Waterloo
Pinhoe14:3314:33
Exeter Central14:3714:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Exeter Central (Mon 2019-11-18 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids14:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Exeter St Davids (Mon 2019-11-18 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains14:34Exeter St DavidsLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pinhoe departures
Exeter St Davids14:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Pinhoe (Mon 2019-11-18 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Pinhoe14:3414:34
Cranbrook (Devon)14:3914:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Cranbrook (Devon) (Mon 2019-11-18 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Cranbrook (Devon)
Feniton14:4714:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Feniton (Mon 2019-11-18 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Feniton
Honiton14:5314:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Honiton (Mon 2019-11-18 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Honiton
Axminster15:0515:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Axminster (Mon 2019-11-18 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Axminster
Crewkerne15:1815:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Crewkerne (Mon 2019-11-18 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Crewkerne
Yeovil Junction15:2715:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Yeovil Junction (Mon 2019-11-18 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Yeovil Junction
Sherborne15:3515:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Sherborne (Mon 2019-11-18 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Sherborne
Templecombe15:4315:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Templecombe (Mon 2019-11-18 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Templecombe
Gillingham (Dorset)15:5015:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Gillingham (Dorset) (Mon 2019-11-18 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Gillingham (Dorset)
Tisbury16:0116:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Tisbury (Mon 2019-11-18 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Tisbury
Salisbury16:1616:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Salisbury (Mon 2019-11-18 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Salisbury
Andover16:3716:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Andover (Mon 2019-11-18 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Andover
Basingstoke16:5516:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Basingstoke (Mon 2019-11-18 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Basingstoke
Woking17:1517:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Woking (Mon 2019-11-18 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Woking
Clapham Junction17:3617:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Clapham Junction (Mon 2019-11-18 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo17:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to London Waterloo (Mon 2019-11-18 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains15:34London WaterlooExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pinhoe departures
London Waterloo12:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Pinhoe (Mon 2019-11-18 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from London Waterloo
Pinhoe15:3415:34
Exeter Central15:3915:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Exeter Central (Mon 2019-11-18 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids15:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Exeter St Davids (Mon 2019-11-18 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains15:34Exeter St DavidsLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pinhoe departures
Exeter St Davids15:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Pinhoe (Mon 2019-11-18 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Pinhoe15:3415:34
Cranbrook (Devon)15:3915:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Cranbrook (Devon) (Mon 2019-11-18 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Cranbrook (Devon)
Whimple15:4415:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Whimple (Mon 2019-11-18 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Whimple
Honiton15:5415:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Honiton (Mon 2019-11-18 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Honiton
Axminster16:0516:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Axminster (Mon 2019-11-18 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Axminster
Crewkerne16:1916:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Crewkerne (Mon 2019-11-18 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Crewkerne
Yeovil Junction16:2816:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Yeovil Junction (Mon 2019-11-18 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Yeovil Junction
Sherborne16:3516:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Sherborne (Mon 2019-11-18 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Sherborne
Templecombe16:4316:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Templecombe (Mon 2019-11-18 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Templecombe
Gillingham (Dorset)16:5016:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Gillingham (Dorset) (Mon 2019-11-18 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Gillingham (Dorset)
Tisbury17:0117:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Tisbury (Mon 2019-11-18 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Tisbury
Salisbury17:1617:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Salisbury (Mon 2019-11-18 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Salisbury
Andover17:3717:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Andover (Mon 2019-11-18 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Andover
Basingstoke17:5517:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Basingstoke (Mon 2019-11-18 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Basingstoke
Woking18:1518:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Woking (Mon 2019-11-18 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Woking
Clapham Junction18:3618:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Clapham Junction (Mon 2019-11-18 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo18:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to London Waterloo (Mon 2019-11-18 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains16:33London WaterlooExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pinhoe departures
London Waterloo13:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Pinhoe (Mon 2019-11-18 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from London Waterloo
Pinhoe16:3316:33
Exeter Central16:3716:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Exeter Central (Mon 2019-11-18 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids16:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Exeter St Davids (Mon 2019-11-18 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains16:34Exeter St DavidsLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pinhoe departures
Exeter St Davids16:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Pinhoe (Mon 2019-11-18 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Pinhoe16:3416:34
Cranbrook (Devon)16:3916:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Cranbrook (Devon) (Mon 2019-11-18 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Cranbrook (Devon)
Feniton16:4716:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Feniton (Mon 2019-11-18 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Feniton
Honiton16:5316:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Honiton (Mon 2019-11-18 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Honiton
Axminster17:0517:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Axminster (Mon 2019-11-18 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Axminster
Crewkerne17:1817:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Crewkerne (Mon 2019-11-18 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Crewkerne
Yeovil Junction17:2717:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Yeovil Junction (Mon 2019-11-18 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Yeovil Junction
Sherborne17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Sherborne (Mon 2019-11-18 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Sherborne
Templecombe17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Templecombe (Mon 2019-11-18 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Templecombe
Gillingham (Dorset)17:5017:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Gillingham (Dorset) (Mon 2019-11-18 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Gillingham (Dorset)
Tisbury18:0118:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Tisbury (Mon 2019-11-18 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Tisbury
Salisbury18:2118:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Salisbury (Mon 2019-11-18 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Salisbury
Andover18:4218:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Andover (Mon 2019-11-18 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Andover
Basingstoke19:0019:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Basingstoke (Mon 2019-11-18 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Basingstoke
Woking19:2019:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Woking (Mon 2019-11-18 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Woking
Clapham Junction19:4219:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Clapham Junction (Mon 2019-11-18 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo19:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to London Waterloo (Mon 2019-11-18 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 18th November
South West Trains14:33London WaterlooExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pinhoe arrivals
London Waterloo11:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Pinhoe (Mon 2019-11-18 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction11:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Pinhoe (Mon 2019-11-18 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Clapham Junction
Woking11:4511:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Pinhoe (Mon 2019-11-18 11:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Woking
Basingstoke12:0512:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Pinhoe (Mon 2019-11-18 12:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Basingstoke
Andover12:2312:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Andover to Pinhoe (Mon 2019-11-18 12:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Andover
Salisbury12:4312:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Pinhoe (Mon 2019-11-18 12:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Salisbury
Tisbury13:0613:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tisbury to Pinhoe (Mon 2019-11-18 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Tisbury
Gillingham (Dorset)13:1613:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Dorset) to Pinhoe (Mon 2019-11-18 13:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Gillingham (Dorset)
Templecombe13:2513:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Templecombe to Pinhoe (Mon 2019-11-18 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Templecombe
Sherborne13:3213:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sherborne to Pinhoe (Mon 2019-11-18 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Sherborne
Yeovil Junction13:3813:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeovil Junction to Pinhoe (Mon 2019-11-18 13:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Yeovil Junction
Crewkerne13:4813:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Pinhoe (Mon 2019-11-18 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Crewkerne
Axminster14:0214:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Axminster to Pinhoe (Mon 2019-11-18 14:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Axminster
Honiton14:1514:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Pinhoe (Mon 2019-11-18 14:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Honiton
Feniton14:2114:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Pinhoe (Mon 2019-11-18 14:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Feniton
Cranbrook (Devon)14:2914:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Pinhoe (Mon 2019-11-18 14:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Cranbrook (Devon)
Pinhoe14:3314:33
Exeter St Davids14:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Exeter St Davids (Mon 2019-11-18 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains14:34Exeter St DavidsLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pinhoe arrivals
Exeter St Davids14:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Pinhoe (Mon 2019-11-18 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central14:2814:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Pinhoe (Mon 2019-11-18 14:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Exeter Central
Pinhoe14:3414:34
London Waterloo17:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to London Waterloo (Mon 2019-11-18 14:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains15:34London WaterlooExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pinhoe arrivals
London Waterloo12:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Pinhoe (Mon 2019-11-18 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction12:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Pinhoe (Mon 2019-11-18 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Clapham Junction
Woking12:4512:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Pinhoe (Mon 2019-11-18 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Woking
Basingstoke13:0513:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Pinhoe (Mon 2019-11-18 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Basingstoke
Andover13:2313:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Andover to Pinhoe (Mon 2019-11-18 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Andover
Salisbury13:4313:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Pinhoe (Mon 2019-11-18 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Salisbury
Tisbury14:0614:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tisbury to Pinhoe (Mon 2019-11-18 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Tisbury
Gillingham (Dorset)14:1614:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Dorset) to Pinhoe (Mon 2019-11-18 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Gillingham (Dorset)
Templecombe14:2514:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Templecombe to Pinhoe (Mon 2019-11-18 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Templecombe
Sherborne14:3214:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sherborne to Pinhoe (Mon 2019-11-18 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Sherborne
Yeovil Junction14:3814:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeovil Junction to Pinhoe (Mon 2019-11-18 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Yeovil Junction
Crewkerne14:4814:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Pinhoe (Mon 2019-11-18 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Crewkerne
Axminster15:0215:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Axminster to Pinhoe (Mon 2019-11-18 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Axminster
Honiton15:1415:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Pinhoe (Mon 2019-11-18 15:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Honiton
Feniton15:2115:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Pinhoe (Mon 2019-11-18 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Feniton
Whimple15:2615:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whimple to Pinhoe (Mon 2019-11-18 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Whimple
Cranbrook (Devon)15:3015:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Pinhoe (Mon 2019-11-18 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Cranbrook (Devon)
Pinhoe15:3415:34
Exeter St Davids15:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Exeter St Davids (Mon 2019-11-18 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains15:34Exeter St DavidsLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pinhoe arrivals
Exeter St Davids15:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Pinhoe (Mon 2019-11-18 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central15:2815:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Pinhoe (Mon 2019-11-18 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Exeter Central
Pinhoe15:3415:34
London Waterloo18:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to London Waterloo (Mon 2019-11-18 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains16:33London WaterlooExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pinhoe arrivals
London Waterloo13:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Pinhoe (Mon 2019-11-18 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction13:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Pinhoe (Mon 2019-11-18 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Clapham Junction
Woking13:4513:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Pinhoe (Mon 2019-11-18 13:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Woking
Basingstoke14:0514:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Pinhoe (Mon 2019-11-18 14:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Basingstoke
Andover14:2314:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Andover to Pinhoe (Mon 2019-11-18 14:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Andover
Salisbury14:4214:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Pinhoe (Mon 2019-11-18 14:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Salisbury
Tisbury15:0615:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tisbury to Pinhoe (Mon 2019-11-18 15:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Tisbury
Gillingham (Dorset)15:1615:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Dorset) to Pinhoe (Mon 2019-11-18 15:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Gillingham (Dorset)
Templecombe15:2515:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Templecombe to Pinhoe (Mon 2019-11-18 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Templecombe
Sherborne15:3215:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sherborne to Pinhoe (Mon 2019-11-18 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Sherborne
Yeovil Junction15:3815:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeovil Junction to Pinhoe (Mon 2019-11-18 15:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Yeovil Junction
Crewkerne15:4815:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Pinhoe (Mon 2019-11-18 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Crewkerne
Axminster16:0216:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Axminster to Pinhoe (Mon 2019-11-18 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Axminster
Honiton16:1516:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Pinhoe (Mon 2019-11-18 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Honiton
Whimple16:2416:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whimple to Pinhoe (Mon 2019-11-18 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Whimple
Cranbrook (Devon)16:2916:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Pinhoe (Mon 2019-11-18 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Cranbrook (Devon)
Pinhoe16:3316:33
Exeter St Davids16:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Exeter St Davids (Mon 2019-11-18 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains16:34Exeter St DavidsLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pinhoe arrivals
Exeter St Davids16:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Pinhoe (Mon 2019-11-18 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central16:2816:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Pinhoe (Mon 2019-11-18 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Exeter Central
Pinhoe16:3416:34
London Waterloo19:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to London Waterloo (Mon 2019-11-18 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-11-15.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..