desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Pinhoe railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Devon
District or Unitary Auth.:
Exeter
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
EX1 3SY
Advertisement

Pinhoe Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 30th November
South West Trains05:19Exeter St DavidsLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pinhoe departures
Exeter St Davids05:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Pinhoe (Mon 2020-11-30 05:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Pinhoe05:1905:19
Cranbrook (Devon)05:2305:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Cranbrook (Devon) (Mon 2020-11-30 05:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Cranbrook (Devon)
Whimple05:2805:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Whimple (Mon 2020-11-30 05:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Whimple
Feniton05:3405:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Feniton (Mon 2020-11-30 05:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Feniton
Honiton05:4005:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Honiton (Mon 2020-11-30 05:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Honiton
Axminster05:5105:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Axminster (Mon 2020-11-30 05:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Axminster
Crewkerne06:0506:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Crewkerne (Mon 2020-11-30 05:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Crewkerne
Yeovil Junction06:1406:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Yeovil Junction (Mon 2020-11-30 05:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Yeovil Junction
Sherborne06:2606:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Sherborne (Mon 2020-11-30 05:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Sherborne
Templecombe06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Templecombe (Mon 2020-11-30 05:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Templecombe
Gillingham (Dorset)06:4106:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Gillingham (Dorset) (Mon 2020-11-30 05:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Gillingham (Dorset)
Tisbury06:5206:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Tisbury (Mon 2020-11-30 05:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Tisbury
Salisbury07:0707:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Salisbury (Mon 2020-11-30 05:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Salisbury
Grateley07:2707:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Grateley (Mon 2020-11-30 05:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Grateley
Andover07:3407:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Andover (Mon 2020-11-30 05:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Andover
Whitchurch (Hampshire)07:4307:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Whitchurch (Hampshire) (Mon 2020-11-30 05:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Whitchurch (Hampshire)
Overton07:4907:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Overton (Mon 2020-11-30 05:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Overton
Basingstoke07:5807:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Basingstoke (Mon 2020-11-30 05:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Basingstoke
Woking08:1808:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Woking (Mon 2020-11-30 05:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Woking
London Waterloo08:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to London Waterloo (Mon 2020-11-30 05:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains06:23AxminsterExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pinhoe departures
Axminster05:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Axminster to Pinhoe (Mon 2020-11-30 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Axminster
Pinhoe06:2306:23
Exeter Central06:2706:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Exeter Central (Mon 2020-11-30 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids06:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Exeter St Davids (Mon 2020-11-30 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains06:50Exeter St DavidsBasingstokeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pinhoe departures
Exeter St Davids06:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Pinhoe (Mon 2020-11-30 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Pinhoe06:5006:50
Cranbrook (Devon)06:5406:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Cranbrook (Devon) (Mon 2020-11-30 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Cranbrook (Devon)
Whimple06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Whimple (Mon 2020-11-30 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Whimple
Feniton07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Feniton (Mon 2020-11-30 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Feniton
Honiton07:1107:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Honiton (Mon 2020-11-30 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Honiton
Axminster07:2207:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Axminster (Mon 2020-11-30 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Axminster
Crewkerne07:3607:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Crewkerne (Mon 2020-11-30 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Crewkerne
Yeovil Junction07:4507:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Yeovil Junction (Mon 2020-11-30 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Yeovil Junction
Sherborne07:5607:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Sherborne (Mon 2020-11-30 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Sherborne
Templecombe08:0408:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Templecombe (Mon 2020-11-30 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Templecombe
Gillingham (Dorset)08:1108:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Gillingham (Dorset) (Mon 2020-11-30 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Gillingham (Dorset)
Tisbury08:2208:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Tisbury (Mon 2020-11-30 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Tisbury
Salisbury08:4308:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Salisbury (Mon 2020-11-30 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Salisbury
Grateley08:5908:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Grateley (Mon 2020-11-30 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Grateley
Andover09:0509:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Andover (Mon 2020-11-30 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Andover
Whitchurch (Hampshire)09:1409:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Whitchurch (Hampshire) (Mon 2020-11-30 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Whitchurch (Hampshire)
Overton09:2009:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Overton (Mon 2020-11-30 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Overton
Basingstoke09:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Basingstoke (Mon 2020-11-30 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Basingstoke
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains07:32Gillingham (Dorset)Exeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pinhoe departures
Gillingham (Dorset)05:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Dorset) to Pinhoe (Mon 2020-11-30 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Gillingham (Dorset)
Pinhoe07:3207:32
Exeter Central07:3707:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Exeter Central (Mon 2020-11-30 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids07:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Exeter St Davids (Mon 2020-11-30 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains07:35Exeter St DavidsLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pinhoe departures
Exeter St Davids07:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Pinhoe (Mon 2020-11-30 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Pinhoe07:3507:35
Cranbrook (Devon)07:3907:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Cranbrook (Devon) (Mon 2020-11-30 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Cranbrook (Devon)
Honiton07:5107:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Honiton (Mon 2020-11-30 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Honiton
Axminster08:0208:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Axminster (Mon 2020-11-30 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Axminster
Crewkerne08:1608:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Crewkerne (Mon 2020-11-30 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Crewkerne
Yeovil Junction08:2508:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Yeovil Junction (Mon 2020-11-30 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Yeovil Junction
Sherborne08:3508:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Sherborne (Mon 2020-11-30 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Sherborne
Templecombe08:4308:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Templecombe (Mon 2020-11-30 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Templecombe
Gillingham (Dorset)08:5008:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Gillingham (Dorset) (Mon 2020-11-30 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Gillingham (Dorset)
Tisbury09:0109:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Tisbury (Mon 2020-11-30 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Tisbury
Salisbury09:1609:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Salisbury (Mon 2020-11-30 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Salisbury
Andover09:3709:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Andover (Mon 2020-11-30 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Andover
Basingstoke09:5509:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Basingstoke (Mon 2020-11-30 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Basingstoke
Woking10:1510:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Woking (Mon 2020-11-30 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Woking
Clapham Junction10:3610:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Clapham Junction (Mon 2020-11-30 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo10:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to London Waterloo (Mon 2020-11-30 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains08:13SalisburyExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pinhoe departures
Salisbury06:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Pinhoe (Mon 2020-11-30 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Salisbury
Pinhoe08:1208:13
Exeter Central08:1708:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Exeter Central (Mon 2020-11-30 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids08:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Exeter St Davids (Mon 2020-11-30 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 30th November
South West Trains05:19Exeter St DavidsLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pinhoe arrivals
Exeter St Davids05:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Pinhoe (Mon 2020-11-30 05:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central05:1305:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Pinhoe (Mon 2020-11-30 05:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Exeter Central
Pinhoe05:1905:19
London Waterloo08:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to London Waterloo (Mon 2020-11-30 05:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains06:23AxminsterExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pinhoe arrivals
Axminster05:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Axminster to Pinhoe (Mon 2020-11-30 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Axminster
Honiton06:0306:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Pinhoe (Mon 2020-11-30 06:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Honiton
Feniton06:0906:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Pinhoe (Mon 2020-11-30 06:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Feniton
Whimple06:1406:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whimple to Pinhoe (Mon 2020-11-30 06:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Whimple
Cranbrook (Devon)06:1906:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Pinhoe (Mon 2020-11-30 06:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Cranbrook (Devon)
Pinhoe06:2306:23
Exeter St Davids06:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Exeter St Davids (Mon 2020-11-30 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains06:50Exeter St DavidsBasingstokeCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pinhoe arrivals
Exeter St Davids06:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Pinhoe (Mon 2020-11-30 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central06:4406:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Pinhoe (Mon 2020-11-30 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Exeter Central
Pinhoe06:5006:50
Basingstoke09:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Basingstoke (Mon 2020-11-30 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Basingstoke
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains07:32Gillingham (Dorset)Exeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pinhoe arrivals
Gillingham (Dorset)05:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Dorset) to Pinhoe (Mon 2020-11-30 05:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Gillingham (Dorset)
Templecombe05:5805:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Templecombe to Pinhoe (Mon 2020-11-30 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Templecombe
Sherborne06:0506:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sherborne to Pinhoe (Mon 2020-11-30 06:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Sherborne
Yeovil Junction06:1106:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeovil Junction to Pinhoe (Mon 2020-11-30 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Yeovil Junction
Crewkerne06:2406:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Pinhoe (Mon 2020-11-30 06:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Crewkerne
Axminster06:4306:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Axminster to Pinhoe (Mon 2020-11-30 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Axminster
Honiton07:0807:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Pinhoe (Mon 2020-11-30 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Honiton
Feniton07:1707:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Pinhoe (Mon 2020-11-30 07:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Feniton
Whimple07:2307:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whimple to Pinhoe (Mon 2020-11-30 07:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Whimple
Cranbrook (Devon)07:2707:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Pinhoe (Mon 2020-11-30 07:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Cranbrook (Devon)
Pinhoe07:3207:32
Exeter St Davids07:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Exeter St Davids (Mon 2020-11-30 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains07:35Exeter St DavidsLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pinhoe arrivals
Exeter St Davids07:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Pinhoe (Mon 2020-11-30 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central07:2807:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Pinhoe (Mon 2020-11-30 07:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Exeter Central
Pinhoe07:3507:35
London Waterloo10:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to London Waterloo (Mon 2020-11-30 07:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains08:12SalisburyExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pinhoe arrivals
Salisbury06:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Pinhoe (Mon 2020-11-30 06:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Salisbury
Tisbury06:2806:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tisbury to Pinhoe (Mon 2020-11-30 06:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Tisbury
Gillingham (Dorset)06:3906:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Dorset) to Pinhoe (Mon 2020-11-30 06:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Gillingham (Dorset)
Templecombe06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Templecombe to Pinhoe (Mon 2020-11-30 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Templecombe
Sherborne06:5706:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sherborne to Pinhoe (Mon 2020-11-30 06:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Sherborne
Yeovil Junction07:0307:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeovil Junction to Pinhoe (Mon 2020-11-30 07:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Yeovil Junction
Crewkerne07:1607:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Pinhoe (Mon 2020-11-30 07:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Crewkerne
Axminster07:3607:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Axminster to Pinhoe (Mon 2020-11-30 07:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Axminster
Honiton07:4807:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Pinhoe (Mon 2020-11-30 07:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Honiton
Feniton07:5807:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Pinhoe (Mon 2020-11-30 07:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Feniton
Whimple08:0308:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whimple to Pinhoe (Mon 2020-11-30 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Whimple
Cranbrook (Devon)08:0808:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Pinhoe (Mon 2020-11-30 08:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Cranbrook (Devon)
Pinhoe08:1208:13
Exeter St Davids08:22
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Exeter St Davids (Mon 2020-11-30 08:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-11-27.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..