desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Pinhoe railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Devon
District or Unitary Auth.:
Exeter
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
EX1 3SY
Advertisement

Pinhoe Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 23rd April
South West Trains15:34Exeter St DavidsLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pinhoe departures
Exeter St Davids15:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Pinhoe (Tue 2019-04-23 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Pinhoe15:3415:34
Cranbrook (Devon)15:3915:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Cranbrook (Devon) (Tue 2019-04-23 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Cranbrook (Devon)
Whimple15:4415:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Whimple (Tue 2019-04-23 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Whimple
Honiton15:5415:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Honiton (Tue 2019-04-23 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Honiton
Axminster16:0516:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Axminster (Tue 2019-04-23 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Axminster
Crewkerne16:1816:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Crewkerne (Tue 2019-04-23 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Crewkerne
Yeovil Junction16:2716:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Yeovil Junction (Tue 2019-04-23 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Yeovil Junction
Sherborne16:3516:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Sherborne (Tue 2019-04-23 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Sherborne
Templecombe16:4316:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Templecombe (Tue 2019-04-23 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Templecombe
Gillingham (Dorset)16:5016:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Gillingham (Dorset) (Tue 2019-04-23 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Gillingham (Dorset)
Tisbury17:0117:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Tisbury (Tue 2019-04-23 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Tisbury
Salisbury17:1617:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Salisbury (Tue 2019-04-23 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Salisbury
Andover17:3717:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Andover (Tue 2019-04-23 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Andover
Basingstoke17:5517:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Basingstoke (Tue 2019-04-23 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Basingstoke
Woking18:1518:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Woking (Tue 2019-04-23 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Woking
Clapham Junction18:3618:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Clapham Junction (Tue 2019-04-23 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo18:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to London Waterloo (Tue 2019-04-23 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains15:35London WaterlooExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pinhoe departures
London Waterloo12:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Pinhoe (Tue 2019-04-23 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from London Waterloo
Pinhoe15:3515:35
Exeter Central15:3915:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Exeter Central (Tue 2019-04-23 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids15:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Exeter St Davids (Tue 2019-04-23 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains16:33Exeter St DavidsLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pinhoe departures
Exeter St Davids16:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Pinhoe (Tue 2019-04-23 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Pinhoe16:3316:33
Cranbrook (Devon)16:3716:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Cranbrook (Devon) (Tue 2019-04-23 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Cranbrook (Devon)
Honiton16:4916:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Honiton (Tue 2019-04-23 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Honiton
Axminster17:0617:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Axminster (Tue 2019-04-23 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Axminster
Crewkerne17:1917:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Crewkerne (Tue 2019-04-23 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Crewkerne
Yeovil Junction17:2817:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Yeovil Junction (Tue 2019-04-23 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Yeovil Junction
Sherborne17:3617:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Sherborne (Tue 2019-04-23 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Sherborne
Templecombe17:4417:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Templecombe (Tue 2019-04-23 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Templecombe
Gillingham (Dorset)17:5117:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Gillingham (Dorset) (Tue 2019-04-23 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Gillingham (Dorset)
Tisbury18:0218:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Tisbury (Tue 2019-04-23 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Tisbury
Salisbury18:2218:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Salisbury (Tue 2019-04-23 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Salisbury
Andover18:4318:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Andover (Tue 2019-04-23 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Andover
Basingstoke19:0119:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Basingstoke (Tue 2019-04-23 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Basingstoke
Woking19:2019:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Woking (Tue 2019-04-23 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Woking
Clapham Junction19:4119:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Clapham Junction (Tue 2019-04-23 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo19:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to London Waterloo (Tue 2019-04-23 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains16:46Exeter St DavidsHonitonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pinhoe departures
Exeter St Davids16:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Pinhoe (Tue 2019-04-23 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Pinhoe16:4516:46
Whimple16:5216:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Whimple (Tue 2019-04-23 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Whimple
Feniton16:5816:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Feniton (Tue 2019-04-23 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Feniton
Honiton17:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Honiton (Tue 2019-04-23 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Honiton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains17:33London WaterlooExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pinhoe departures
London Waterloo14:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Pinhoe (Tue 2019-04-23 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from London Waterloo
Pinhoe17:3317:33
Exeter Central17:3717:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Exeter Central (Tue 2019-04-23 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids17:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Exeter St Davids (Tue 2019-04-23 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains17:34Exeter St DavidsLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pinhoe departures
Exeter St Davids17:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Pinhoe (Tue 2019-04-23 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Pinhoe17:3417:34
Cranbrook (Devon)17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Cranbrook (Devon) (Tue 2019-04-23 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Cranbrook (Devon)
Feniton17:4717:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Feniton (Tue 2019-04-23 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Feniton
Honiton17:5417:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Honiton (Tue 2019-04-23 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Honiton
Axminster18:0518:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Axminster (Tue 2019-04-23 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Axminster
Crewkerne18:1818:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Crewkerne (Tue 2019-04-23 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Crewkerne
Yeovil Junction18:2718:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Yeovil Junction (Tue 2019-04-23 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Yeovil Junction
Sherborne18:3518:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Sherborne (Tue 2019-04-23 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Sherborne
Templecombe18:4318:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Templecombe (Tue 2019-04-23 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Templecombe
Gillingham (Dorset)18:5018:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Gillingham (Dorset) (Tue 2019-04-23 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Gillingham (Dorset)
Tisbury19:0119:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Tisbury (Tue 2019-04-23 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Tisbury
Salisbury19:2319:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Salisbury (Tue 2019-04-23 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Salisbury
Grateley19:3819:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Grateley (Tue 2019-04-23 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Grateley
Andover19:4419:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Andover (Tue 2019-04-23 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Andover
Whitchurch (Hampshire)19:5319:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Whitchurch (Hampshire) (Tue 2019-04-23 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Whitchurch (Hampshire)
Overton19:5919:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Overton (Tue 2019-04-23 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Overton
Basingstoke20:0820:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Basingstoke (Tue 2019-04-23 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Basingstoke
Woking20:2920:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Woking (Tue 2019-04-23 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Woking
Clapham Junction20:5220:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Clapham Junction (Tue 2019-04-23 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo21:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to London Waterloo (Tue 2019-04-23 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Tuesday, 23rd April
South West Trains15:34Exeter St DavidsLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pinhoe arrivals
Exeter St Davids15:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Pinhoe (Tue 2019-04-23 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central15:2815:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Pinhoe (Tue 2019-04-23 15:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Exeter Central
Pinhoe15:3415:34
London Waterloo18:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to London Waterloo (Tue 2019-04-23 15:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains15:35London WaterlooExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pinhoe arrivals
London Waterloo12:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Pinhoe (Tue 2019-04-23 12:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction12:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Pinhoe (Tue 2019-04-23 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Clapham Junction
Woking12:4512:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Pinhoe (Tue 2019-04-23 12:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Woking
Basingstoke13:0513:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Pinhoe (Tue 2019-04-23 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Basingstoke
Andover13:2313:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Andover to Pinhoe (Tue 2019-04-23 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Andover
Salisbury13:4313:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Pinhoe (Tue 2019-04-23 13:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Salisbury
Tisbury14:0614:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tisbury to Pinhoe (Tue 2019-04-23 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Tisbury
Gillingham (Dorset)14:1614:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Dorset) to Pinhoe (Tue 2019-04-23 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Gillingham (Dorset)
Templecombe14:2514:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Templecombe to Pinhoe (Tue 2019-04-23 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Templecombe
Sherborne14:3214:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sherborne to Pinhoe (Tue 2019-04-23 14:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Sherborne
Yeovil Junction14:3814:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeovil Junction to Pinhoe (Tue 2019-04-23 14:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Yeovil Junction
Crewkerne14:4814:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Pinhoe (Tue 2019-04-23 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Crewkerne
Axminster15:0215:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Axminster to Pinhoe (Tue 2019-04-23 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Axminster
Honiton15:1515:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Pinhoe (Tue 2019-04-23 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Honiton
Feniton15:2115:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Pinhoe (Tue 2019-04-23 15:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Feniton
Whimple15:2615:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whimple to Pinhoe (Tue 2019-04-23 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Whimple
Cranbrook (Devon)15:3115:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Pinhoe (Tue 2019-04-23 15:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Cranbrook (Devon)
Pinhoe15:3515:35
Exeter St Davids15:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Exeter St Davids (Tue 2019-04-23 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains16:33Exeter St DavidsLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pinhoe arrivals
Exeter St Davids16:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Pinhoe (Tue 2019-04-23 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central16:2716:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Pinhoe (Tue 2019-04-23 16:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Exeter Central
Pinhoe16:3316:33
London Waterloo19:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to London Waterloo (Tue 2019-04-23 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains16:45Exeter St DavidsHonitonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pinhoe arrivals
Exeter St Davids16:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Pinhoe (Tue 2019-04-23 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central16:3916:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Pinhoe (Tue 2019-04-23 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Exeter Central
Pinhoe16:4516:46
Honiton17:04
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Honiton (Tue 2019-04-23 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Honiton
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains17:33London WaterlooExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pinhoe arrivals
London Waterloo14:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Pinhoe (Tue 2019-04-23 14:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction14:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Pinhoe (Tue 2019-04-23 14:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Clapham Junction
Woking14:4514:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Pinhoe (Tue 2019-04-23 14:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Woking
Basingstoke15:0515:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Pinhoe (Tue 2019-04-23 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Basingstoke
Andover15:2315:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Andover to Pinhoe (Tue 2019-04-23 15:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Andover
Salisbury15:4215:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Pinhoe (Tue 2019-04-23 15:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Salisbury
Tisbury16:0616:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tisbury to Pinhoe (Tue 2019-04-23 16:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Tisbury
Gillingham (Dorset)16:1616:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Dorset) to Pinhoe (Tue 2019-04-23 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Gillingham (Dorset)
Templecombe16:2516:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Templecombe to Pinhoe (Tue 2019-04-23 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Templecombe
Sherborne16:3216:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sherborne to Pinhoe (Tue 2019-04-23 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Sherborne
Yeovil Junction16:3816:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeovil Junction to Pinhoe (Tue 2019-04-23 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Yeovil Junction
Crewkerne16:4816:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Pinhoe (Tue 2019-04-23 16:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Crewkerne
Axminster17:0217:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Axminster to Pinhoe (Tue 2019-04-23 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Axminster
Honiton17:1517:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Pinhoe (Tue 2019-04-23 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Honiton
Whimple17:2417:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whimple to Pinhoe (Tue 2019-04-23 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Whimple
Cranbrook (Devon)17:2917:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Pinhoe (Tue 2019-04-23 17:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Cranbrook (Devon)
Pinhoe17:3317:33
Exeter St Davids17:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Exeter St Davids (Tue 2019-04-23 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains17:34Exeter St DavidsLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pinhoe arrivals
Exeter St Davids17:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Pinhoe (Tue 2019-04-23 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central17:2817:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Pinhoe (Tue 2019-04-23 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Exeter Central
Pinhoe17:3417:34
London Waterloo21:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to London Waterloo (Tue 2019-04-23 17:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-04-19.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..