desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Pinhoe railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Devon
District or Unitary Auth.:
Exeter
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
EX1 3SY
Advertisement

Pinhoe Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 26th August
South West Trains11:32London WaterlooExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pinhoe departures
London Waterloo08:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Pinhoe (Mon 2019-08-26 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from London Waterloo
Pinhoe11:3211:32
Exeter Central11:3711:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Exeter Central (Mon 2019-08-26 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids11:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Exeter St Davids (Mon 2019-08-26 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains11:34Exeter St DavidsLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pinhoe departures
Exeter St Davids11:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Pinhoe (Mon 2019-08-26 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Pinhoe11:3411:34
Cranbrook (Devon)11:3911:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Cranbrook (Devon) (Mon 2019-08-26 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Cranbrook (Devon)
Whimple11:4411:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Whimple (Mon 2019-08-26 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Whimple
Honiton11:5411:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Honiton (Mon 2019-08-26 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Honiton
Axminster12:0512:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Axminster (Mon 2019-08-26 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Axminster
Crewkerne12:1812:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Crewkerne (Mon 2019-08-26 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Crewkerne
Yeovil Junction12:2712:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Yeovil Junction (Mon 2019-08-26 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Yeovil Junction
Sherborne12:3512:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Sherborne (Mon 2019-08-26 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Sherborne
Templecombe12:4312:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Templecombe (Mon 2019-08-26 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Templecombe
Gillingham (Dorset)12:5012:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Gillingham (Dorset) (Mon 2019-08-26 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Gillingham (Dorset)
Tisbury13:0113:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Tisbury (Mon 2019-08-26 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Tisbury
Salisbury13:1613:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Salisbury (Mon 2019-08-26 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Salisbury
Andover13:3713:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Andover (Mon 2019-08-26 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Andover
Basingstoke13:5513:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Basingstoke (Mon 2019-08-26 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Basingstoke
Woking14:1514:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Woking (Mon 2019-08-26 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Woking
Clapham Junction14:3614:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Clapham Junction (Mon 2019-08-26 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo14:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to London Waterloo (Mon 2019-08-26 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains12:33London WaterlooExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pinhoe departures
London Waterloo09:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Pinhoe (Mon 2019-08-26 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from London Waterloo
Pinhoe12:3312:33
Exeter Central12:3712:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Exeter Central (Mon 2019-08-26 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids12:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Exeter St Davids (Mon 2019-08-26 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains12:34Exeter St DavidsSalisburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pinhoe departures
Exeter St Davids12:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Pinhoe (Mon 2019-08-26 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Pinhoe12:3412:34
Cranbrook (Devon)12:3912:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Cranbrook (Devon) (Mon 2019-08-26 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Cranbrook (Devon)
Feniton12:4712:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Feniton (Mon 2019-08-26 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Feniton
Honiton12:5412:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Honiton (Mon 2019-08-26 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Honiton
Axminster13:0513:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Axminster (Mon 2019-08-26 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Axminster
Crewkerne13:1813:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Crewkerne (Mon 2019-08-26 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Crewkerne
Yeovil Junction13:2713:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Yeovil Junction (Mon 2019-08-26 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Yeovil Junction
Sherborne13:3513:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Sherborne (Mon 2019-08-26 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Sherborne
Templecombe13:4313:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Templecombe (Mon 2019-08-26 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Templecombe
Gillingham (Dorset)13:5013:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Gillingham (Dorset) (Mon 2019-08-26 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Gillingham (Dorset)
Tisbury14:0114:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Tisbury (Mon 2019-08-26 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Tisbury
Salisbury14:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Salisbury (Mon 2019-08-26 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Salisbury
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains13:32London WaterlooExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pinhoe departures
London Waterloo10:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Pinhoe (Mon 2019-08-26 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from London Waterloo
Pinhoe13:3213:32
Exeter Central13:3713:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Exeter Central (Mon 2019-08-26 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids13:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Exeter St Davids (Mon 2019-08-26 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains13:34Exeter St DavidsLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pinhoe departures
Exeter St Davids13:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Pinhoe (Mon 2019-08-26 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Pinhoe13:3413:34
Cranbrook (Devon)13:3913:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Cranbrook (Devon) (Mon 2019-08-26 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Cranbrook (Devon)
Whimple13:4413:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Whimple (Mon 2019-08-26 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Whimple
Honiton13:5413:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Honiton (Mon 2019-08-26 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Honiton
Axminster14:0514:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Axminster (Mon 2019-08-26 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Axminster
Crewkerne14:1814:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Crewkerne (Mon 2019-08-26 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Crewkerne
Yeovil Junction14:2714:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Yeovil Junction (Mon 2019-08-26 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Yeovil Junction
Sherborne14:3514:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Sherborne (Mon 2019-08-26 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Sherborne
Templecombe14:4314:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Templecombe (Mon 2019-08-26 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Templecombe
Gillingham (Dorset)14:5014:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Gillingham (Dorset) (Mon 2019-08-26 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Gillingham (Dorset)
Tisbury15:0115:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Tisbury (Mon 2019-08-26 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Tisbury
Salisbury15:1615:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Salisbury (Mon 2019-08-26 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Salisbury
Andover15:3715:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Andover (Mon 2019-08-26 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Andover
Basingstoke15:5515:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Basingstoke (Mon 2019-08-26 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Basingstoke
Woking16:1516:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Woking (Mon 2019-08-26 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Woking
Clapham Junction16:3616:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Clapham Junction (Mon 2019-08-26 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo16:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to London Waterloo (Mon 2019-08-26 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 26th August
South West Trains11:32London WaterlooExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pinhoe arrivals
London Waterloo08:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Pinhoe (Mon 2019-08-26 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction08:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Pinhoe (Mon 2019-08-26 08:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Clapham Junction
Woking08:4508:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Pinhoe (Mon 2019-08-26 08:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Woking
Basingstoke09:0509:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Pinhoe (Mon 2019-08-26 09:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Basingstoke
Andover09:2309:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Andover to Pinhoe (Mon 2019-08-26 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Andover
Salisbury09:4209:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Pinhoe (Mon 2019-08-26 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Salisbury
Tisbury10:0610:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tisbury to Pinhoe (Mon 2019-08-26 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Tisbury
Gillingham (Dorset)10:1610:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Dorset) to Pinhoe (Mon 2019-08-26 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Gillingham (Dorset)
Templecombe10:2510:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Templecombe to Pinhoe (Mon 2019-08-26 10:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Templecombe
Sherborne10:3210:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sherborne to Pinhoe (Mon 2019-08-26 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Sherborne
Yeovil Junction10:3810:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeovil Junction to Pinhoe (Mon 2019-08-26 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Yeovil Junction
Crewkerne10:4810:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Pinhoe (Mon 2019-08-26 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Crewkerne
Axminster11:0211:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Axminster to Pinhoe (Mon 2019-08-26 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Axminster
Honiton11:1511:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Pinhoe (Mon 2019-08-26 11:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Honiton
Whimple11:2411:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whimple to Pinhoe (Mon 2019-08-26 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Whimple
Cranbrook (Devon)11:2811:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Pinhoe (Mon 2019-08-26 11:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Cranbrook (Devon)
Pinhoe11:3211:32
Exeter St Davids11:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Exeter St Davids (Mon 2019-08-26 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains11:34Exeter St DavidsLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pinhoe arrivals
Exeter St Davids11:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Pinhoe (Mon 2019-08-26 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central11:2811:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Pinhoe (Mon 2019-08-26 11:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Exeter Central
Pinhoe11:3411:34
London Waterloo14:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to London Waterloo (Mon 2019-08-26 11:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains12:33London WaterlooExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pinhoe arrivals
London Waterloo09:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Pinhoe (Mon 2019-08-26 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction09:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Pinhoe (Mon 2019-08-26 09:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Clapham Junction
Woking09:4509:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Pinhoe (Mon 2019-08-26 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Woking
Basingstoke10:0510:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Pinhoe (Mon 2019-08-26 10:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Basingstoke
Andover10:2310:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Andover to Pinhoe (Mon 2019-08-26 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Andover
Salisbury10:4210:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Pinhoe (Mon 2019-08-26 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Salisbury
Tisbury11:0611:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tisbury to Pinhoe (Mon 2019-08-26 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Tisbury
Gillingham (Dorset)11:1611:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Dorset) to Pinhoe (Mon 2019-08-26 11:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Gillingham (Dorset)
Templecombe11:2511:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Templecombe to Pinhoe (Mon 2019-08-26 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Templecombe
Sherborne11:3211:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sherborne to Pinhoe (Mon 2019-08-26 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Sherborne
Yeovil Junction11:3811:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeovil Junction to Pinhoe (Mon 2019-08-26 11:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Yeovil Junction
Crewkerne11:4811:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Pinhoe (Mon 2019-08-26 11:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Crewkerne
Axminster12:0212:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Axminster to Pinhoe (Mon 2019-08-26 12:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Axminster
Honiton12:1512:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Pinhoe (Mon 2019-08-26 12:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Honiton
Feniton12:2112:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Pinhoe (Mon 2019-08-26 12:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Feniton
Cranbrook (Devon)12:2912:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Pinhoe (Mon 2019-08-26 12:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Cranbrook (Devon)
Pinhoe12:3312:33
Exeter St Davids12:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Exeter St Davids (Mon 2019-08-26 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains12:34Exeter St DavidsSalisburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pinhoe arrivals
Exeter St Davids12:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Pinhoe (Mon 2019-08-26 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central12:2812:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Pinhoe (Mon 2019-08-26 12:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Exeter Central
Pinhoe12:3412:34
Salisbury14:16
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Salisbury (Mon 2019-08-26 12:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Salisbury
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains13:32London WaterlooExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pinhoe arrivals
London Waterloo10:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Pinhoe (Mon 2019-08-26 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction10:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Pinhoe (Mon 2019-08-26 10:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Clapham Junction
Woking10:4510:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Pinhoe (Mon 2019-08-26 10:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Woking
Basingstoke11:0511:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Pinhoe (Mon 2019-08-26 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Basingstoke
Andover11:2311:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Andover to Pinhoe (Mon 2019-08-26 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Andover
Salisbury11:4211:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Pinhoe (Mon 2019-08-26 11:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Salisbury
Tisbury12:0612:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tisbury to Pinhoe (Mon 2019-08-26 12:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Tisbury
Gillingham (Dorset)12:1612:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Dorset) to Pinhoe (Mon 2019-08-26 12:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Gillingham (Dorset)
Templecombe12:2512:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Templecombe to Pinhoe (Mon 2019-08-26 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Templecombe
Sherborne12:3212:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sherborne to Pinhoe (Mon 2019-08-26 12:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Sherborne
Yeovil Junction12:3812:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeovil Junction to Pinhoe (Mon 2019-08-26 12:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Yeovil Junction
Crewkerne12:4812:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Pinhoe (Mon 2019-08-26 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Crewkerne
Axminster13:0213:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Axminster to Pinhoe (Mon 2019-08-26 13:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Axminster
Honiton13:1513:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Pinhoe (Mon 2019-08-26 13:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Honiton
Whimple13:2413:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whimple to Pinhoe (Mon 2019-08-26 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Whimple
Cranbrook (Devon)13:2813:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Pinhoe (Mon 2019-08-26 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Cranbrook (Devon)
Pinhoe13:3213:32
Exeter St Davids13:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Exeter St Davids (Mon 2019-08-26 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
Trolley Service
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains13:34Exeter St DavidsLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pinhoe arrivals
Exeter St Davids13:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Pinhoe (Mon 2019-08-26 13:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central13:2813:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Pinhoe (Mon 2019-08-26 13:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Exeter Central
Pinhoe13:3413:34
London Waterloo16:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to London Waterloo (Mon 2019-08-26 13:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-08-23.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..