desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Pinhoe railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Devon
District or Unitary Auth.:
Exeter
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
EX1 3SY
Advertisement

Pinhoe Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 24th September
South West Trains19:35London WaterlooExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pinhoe departures
London Waterloo16:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Pinhoe (Thu 2020-09-24 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from London Waterloo
Pinhoe19:3519:35
Exeter Central19:3919:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Exeter Central (Thu 2020-09-24 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids19:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Exeter St Davids (Thu 2020-09-24 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains19:35Exeter St DavidsLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pinhoe departures
Exeter St Davids19:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Pinhoe (Thu 2020-09-24 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Pinhoe19:3519:35
Cranbrook (Devon)19:3919:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Cranbrook (Devon) (Thu 2020-09-24 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Cranbrook (Devon)
Whimple19:4419:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Whimple (Thu 2020-09-24 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Whimple
Honiton19:5419:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Honiton (Thu 2020-09-24 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Honiton
Axminster20:0520:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Axminster (Thu 2020-09-24 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Axminster
Crewkerne20:1820:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Crewkerne (Thu 2020-09-24 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Crewkerne
Yeovil Junction20:2720:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Yeovil Junction (Thu 2020-09-24 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Yeovil Junction
Sherborne20:3520:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Sherborne (Thu 2020-09-24 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Sherborne
Templecombe20:4320:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Templecombe (Thu 2020-09-24 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Templecombe
Gillingham (Dorset)20:5020:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Gillingham (Dorset) (Thu 2020-09-24 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Gillingham (Dorset)
Tisbury21:0121:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Tisbury (Thu 2020-09-24 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Tisbury
Salisbury21:2121:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Salisbury (Thu 2020-09-24 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Salisbury
Andover21:4121:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Andover (Thu 2020-09-24 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Andover
Basingstoke21:5922:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Basingstoke (Thu 2020-09-24 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Basingstoke
Woking22:1922:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Woking (Thu 2020-09-24 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Woking
Clapham Junction22:3922:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Clapham Junction (Thu 2020-09-24 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Clapham Junction
London Waterloo22:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to London Waterloo (Thu 2020-09-24 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains20:35London WaterlooExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pinhoe departures
London Waterloo17:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Pinhoe (Thu 2020-09-24 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from London Waterloo
Pinhoe20:3520:35
Exeter Central20:3920:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Exeter Central (Thu 2020-09-24 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids20:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Exeter St Davids (Thu 2020-09-24 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains20:35Exeter St DavidsSalisburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pinhoe departures
Exeter St Davids20:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Pinhoe (Thu 2020-09-24 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Pinhoe20:3520:35
Cranbrook (Devon)20:3920:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Cranbrook (Devon) (Thu 2020-09-24 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Cranbrook (Devon)
Feniton20:4720:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Feniton (Thu 2020-09-24 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Feniton
Honiton20:5420:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Honiton (Thu 2020-09-24 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Honiton
Axminster21:0521:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Axminster (Thu 2020-09-24 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Axminster
Crewkerne21:1821:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Crewkerne (Thu 2020-09-24 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Crewkerne
Yeovil Junction21:2721:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Yeovil Junction (Thu 2020-09-24 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Yeovil Junction
Sherborne21:3521:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Sherborne (Thu 2020-09-24 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Sherborne
Templecombe21:4321:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Templecombe (Thu 2020-09-24 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Templecombe
Gillingham (Dorset)21:5021:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Gillingham (Dorset) (Thu 2020-09-24 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Gillingham (Dorset)
Tisbury22:0122:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Tisbury (Thu 2020-09-24 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Tisbury
Salisbury22:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Salisbury (Thu 2020-09-24 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Salisbury
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains21:34London WaterlooExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pinhoe departures
London Waterloo18:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Pinhoe (Thu 2020-09-24 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from London Waterloo
Pinhoe21:3421:34
Exeter Central21:3921:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Exeter Central (Thu 2020-09-24 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids21:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Exeter St Davids (Thu 2020-09-24 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains21:35Exeter St DavidsSalisburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pinhoe departures
Exeter St Davids21:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Pinhoe (Thu 2020-09-24 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Pinhoe21:3521:35
Cranbrook (Devon)21:3921:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Cranbrook (Devon) (Thu 2020-09-24 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Cranbrook (Devon)
Whimple21:4421:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Whimple (Thu 2020-09-24 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Whimple
Feniton21:4921:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Feniton (Thu 2020-09-24 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Feniton
Honiton21:5621:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Honiton (Thu 2020-09-24 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Honiton
Axminster22:0722:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Axminster (Thu 2020-09-24 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Axminster
Crewkerne22:2022:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Crewkerne (Thu 2020-09-24 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Crewkerne
Yeovil Junction22:2922:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Yeovil Junction (Thu 2020-09-24 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Yeovil Junction
Sherborne22:3922:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Sherborne (Thu 2020-09-24 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Sherborne
Templecombe22:4722:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Templecombe (Thu 2020-09-24 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Templecombe
Gillingham (Dorset)22:5422:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Gillingham (Dorset) (Thu 2020-09-24 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Gillingham (Dorset)
Tisbury23:0523:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Tisbury (Thu 2020-09-24 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Tisbury
Salisbury23:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Salisbury (Thu 2020-09-24 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Salisbury
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 24th September
South West Trains19:35London WaterlooExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pinhoe arrivals
London Waterloo16:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Pinhoe (Thu 2020-09-24 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction16:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Pinhoe (Thu 2020-09-24 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Clapham Junction
Woking16:4516:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Pinhoe (Thu 2020-09-24 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Woking
Basingstoke17:0517:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Pinhoe (Thu 2020-09-24 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Basingstoke
Overton17:1517:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Overton to Pinhoe (Thu 2020-09-24 17:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Overton
Whitchurch (Hampshire)17:2117:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitchurch (Hampshire) to Pinhoe (Thu 2020-09-24 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Whitchurch (Hampshire)
Andover17:2917:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Andover to Pinhoe (Thu 2020-09-24 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Andover
Grateley17:3717:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grateley to Pinhoe (Thu 2020-09-24 17:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Grateley
Salisbury17:5017:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Pinhoe (Thu 2020-09-24 17:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Salisbury
Tisbury18:0718:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tisbury to Pinhoe (Thu 2020-09-24 18:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Tisbury
Gillingham (Dorset)18:1718:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Dorset) to Pinhoe (Thu 2020-09-24 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Gillingham (Dorset)
Templecombe18:2618:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Templecombe to Pinhoe (Thu 2020-09-24 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Templecombe
Sherborne18:3318:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sherborne to Pinhoe (Thu 2020-09-24 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Sherborne
Yeovil Junction18:3918:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeovil Junction to Pinhoe (Thu 2020-09-24 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Yeovil Junction
Crewkerne18:4918:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Pinhoe (Thu 2020-09-24 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Crewkerne
Axminster19:0319:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Axminster to Pinhoe (Thu 2020-09-24 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Axminster
Honiton19:1719:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Pinhoe (Thu 2020-09-24 19:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Honiton
Feniton19:2319:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Pinhoe (Thu 2020-09-24 19:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Feniton
Cranbrook (Devon)19:3119:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Pinhoe (Thu 2020-09-24 19:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Cranbrook (Devon)
Pinhoe19:3519:35
Exeter St Davids19:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Exeter St Davids (Thu 2020-09-24 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains19:35Exeter St DavidsLondon WaterlooCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pinhoe arrivals
Exeter St Davids19:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Pinhoe (Thu 2020-09-24 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central19:2819:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Pinhoe (Thu 2020-09-24 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Exeter Central
Pinhoe19:3519:35
London Waterloo22:49
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to London Waterloo (Thu 2020-09-24 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to London Waterloo
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains20:35London WaterlooExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pinhoe arrivals
London Waterloo17:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Pinhoe (Thu 2020-09-24 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from London Waterloo
Woking17:4417:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Pinhoe (Thu 2020-09-24 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Woking
Basingstoke18:0518:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Pinhoe (Thu 2020-09-24 18:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Basingstoke
Overton18:1518:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Overton to Pinhoe (Thu 2020-09-24 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Overton
Whitchurch (Hampshire)18:2118:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitchurch (Hampshire) to Pinhoe (Thu 2020-09-24 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Whitchurch (Hampshire)
Andover18:2918:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Andover to Pinhoe (Thu 2020-09-24 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Andover
Grateley18:3718:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grateley to Pinhoe (Thu 2020-09-24 18:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Grateley
Salisbury18:5018:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Pinhoe (Thu 2020-09-24 18:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Salisbury
Tisbury19:0919:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tisbury to Pinhoe (Thu 2020-09-24 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Tisbury
Gillingham (Dorset)19:1919:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Dorset) to Pinhoe (Thu 2020-09-24 19:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Gillingham (Dorset)
Templecombe19:2819:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Templecombe to Pinhoe (Thu 2020-09-24 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Templecombe
Sherborne19:3519:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sherborne to Pinhoe (Thu 2020-09-24 19:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Sherborne
Yeovil Junction19:4119:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeovil Junction to Pinhoe (Thu 2020-09-24 19:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Yeovil Junction
Crewkerne19:5119:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Pinhoe (Thu 2020-09-24 19:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Crewkerne
Axminster20:0520:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Axminster to Pinhoe (Thu 2020-09-24 20:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Axminster
Honiton20:1720:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Pinhoe (Thu 2020-09-24 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Honiton
Whimple20:2620:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whimple to Pinhoe (Thu 2020-09-24 20:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Whimple
Cranbrook (Devon)20:3120:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Pinhoe (Thu 2020-09-24 20:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Cranbrook (Devon)
Pinhoe20:3520:35
Exeter St Davids20:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Exeter St Davids (Thu 2020-09-24 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains20:35Exeter St DavidsSalisburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pinhoe arrivals
Exeter St Davids20:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Pinhoe (Thu 2020-09-24 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central20:2820:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Pinhoe (Thu 2020-09-24 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Exeter Central
Pinhoe20:3520:35
Salisbury22:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Salisbury (Thu 2020-09-24 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Salisbury
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains21:34London WaterlooExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pinhoe arrivals
London Waterloo18:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Waterloo to Pinhoe (Thu 2020-09-24 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from London Waterloo
Clapham Junction18:2718:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Pinhoe (Thu 2020-09-24 18:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Clapham Junction
Woking18:4618:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Woking to Pinhoe (Thu 2020-09-24 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Woking
Basingstoke19:0619:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Basingstoke to Pinhoe (Thu 2020-09-24 19:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Basingstoke
Overton19:1519:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Overton to Pinhoe (Thu 2020-09-24 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Overton
Whitchurch (Hampshire)19:2119:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whitchurch (Hampshire) to Pinhoe (Thu 2020-09-24 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Whitchurch (Hampshire)
Andover19:2919:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Andover to Pinhoe (Thu 2020-09-24 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Andover
Grateley19:3719:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grateley to Pinhoe (Thu 2020-09-24 19:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Grateley
Salisbury19:5019:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Pinhoe (Thu 2020-09-24 19:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Salisbury
Tisbury20:0820:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tisbury to Pinhoe (Thu 2020-09-24 20:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Tisbury
Gillingham (Dorset)20:1920:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Dorset) to Pinhoe (Thu 2020-09-24 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Gillingham (Dorset)
Templecombe20:2720:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Templecombe to Pinhoe (Thu 2020-09-24 20:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Templecombe
Sherborne20:3520:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sherborne to Pinhoe (Thu 2020-09-24 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Sherborne
Yeovil Junction20:4120:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeovil Junction to Pinhoe (Thu 2020-09-24 20:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Yeovil Junction
Crewkerne20:5120:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Pinhoe (Thu 2020-09-24 20:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Crewkerne
Axminster21:0421:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Axminster to Pinhoe (Thu 2020-09-24 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Axminster
Honiton21:1621:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Pinhoe (Thu 2020-09-24 21:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Honiton
Feniton21:2321:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Pinhoe (Thu 2020-09-24 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Feniton
Cranbrook (Devon)21:3021:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Pinhoe (Thu 2020-09-24 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Cranbrook (Devon)
Pinhoe21:3421:34
Exeter St Davids21:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Exeter St Davids (Thu 2020-09-24 21:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains21:35Exeter St DavidsSalisburyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pinhoe arrivals
Exeter St Davids21:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Pinhoe (Thu 2020-09-24 21:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central21:2821:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Pinhoe (Thu 2020-09-24 21:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Exeter Central
Pinhoe21:3521:35
Salisbury23:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Salisbury (Thu 2020-09-24 21:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Salisbury
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-09-18.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..