desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Pinhoe railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Devon
District or Unitary Auth.:
Exeter
Managed by:
South West Trains
Postcode:
EX1 3SY
Advertisement

Pinhoe Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 28th November
South West Trains18:33AndoverExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pinhoe departures
Andover16:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Andover to Pinhoe (Sun 2021-11-28 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Andover
Pinhoe18:3318:33
Exeter Central18:3718:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Exeter Central (Sun 2021-11-28 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids18:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Exeter St Davids (Sun 2021-11-28 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains18:34Exeter St DavidsAndoverCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pinhoe departures
Exeter St Davids18:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Pinhoe (Sun 2021-11-28 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Pinhoe18:3418:34
Cranbrook (Devon)18:3918:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Cranbrook (Devon) (Sun 2021-11-28 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Cranbrook (Devon)
Feniton18:4718:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Feniton (Sun 2021-11-28 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Feniton
Honiton18:5318:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Honiton (Sun 2021-11-28 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Honiton
Axminster19:0519:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Axminster (Sun 2021-11-28 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Axminster
Crewkerne19:1819:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Crewkerne (Sun 2021-11-28 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Crewkerne
Yeovil Junction19:2719:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Yeovil Junction (Sun 2021-11-28 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Yeovil Junction
Sherborne19:3519:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Sherborne (Sun 2021-11-28 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Sherborne
Templecombe19:4319:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Templecombe (Sun 2021-11-28 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Templecombe
Gillingham (Dorset)19:5019:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Gillingham (Dorset) (Sun 2021-11-28 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Gillingham (Dorset)
Tisbury20:0120:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Tisbury (Sun 2021-11-28 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Tisbury
Salisbury20:1620:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Salisbury (Sun 2021-11-28 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Salisbury
Grateley20:3320:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Grateley (Sun 2021-11-28 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Grateley
Andover20:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Andover (Sun 2021-11-28 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Andover
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains19:32AndoverExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pinhoe departures
Andover17:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Andover to Pinhoe (Sun 2021-11-28 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Andover
Pinhoe19:3219:32
Exeter Central19:3719:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Exeter Central (Sun 2021-11-28 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids19:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Exeter St Davids (Sun 2021-11-28 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains19:34Exeter St DavidsAndoverCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pinhoe departures
Exeter St Davids19:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Pinhoe (Sun 2021-11-28 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Pinhoe19:3419:34
Cranbrook (Devon)19:3919:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Cranbrook (Devon) (Sun 2021-11-28 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Cranbrook (Devon)
Whimple19:4419:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Whimple (Sun 2021-11-28 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Whimple
Honiton19:5319:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Honiton (Sun 2021-11-28 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Honiton
Axminster20:0520:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Axminster (Sun 2021-11-28 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Axminster
Crewkerne20:1820:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Crewkerne (Sun 2021-11-28 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Crewkerne
Yeovil Junction20:2720:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Yeovil Junction (Sun 2021-11-28 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Yeovil Junction
Sherborne20:3520:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Sherborne (Sun 2021-11-28 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Sherborne
Templecombe20:4320:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Templecombe (Sun 2021-11-28 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Templecombe
Gillingham (Dorset)20:5020:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Gillingham (Dorset) (Sun 2021-11-28 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Gillingham (Dorset)
Tisbury21:0121:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Tisbury (Sun 2021-11-28 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Tisbury
Salisbury21:1621:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Salisbury (Sun 2021-11-28 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Salisbury
Grateley21:3321:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Grateley (Sun 2021-11-28 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Grateley
Andover21:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Andover (Sun 2021-11-28 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Andover
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains20:34AndoverExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pinhoe departures
Andover18:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Andover to Pinhoe (Sun 2021-11-28 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Andover
Pinhoe20:3420:34
Exeter Central20:3820:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Exeter Central (Sun 2021-11-28 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Exeter Central
Exeter St Davids20:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Exeter St Davids (Sun 2021-11-28 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains20:34Exeter St DavidsAndoverCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pinhoe departures
Exeter St Davids20:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Pinhoe (Sun 2021-11-28 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Pinhoe20:3420:34
Cranbrook (Devon)20:3920:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Cranbrook (Devon) (Sun 2021-11-28 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Cranbrook (Devon)
Whimple20:4420:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Whimple (Sun 2021-11-28 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Whimple
Feniton20:4920:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Feniton (Sun 2021-11-28 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Feniton
Honiton20:5520:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Honiton (Sun 2021-11-28 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Honiton
Axminster21:0621:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Axminster (Sun 2021-11-28 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Axminster
Crewkerne21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Crewkerne (Sun 2021-11-28 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Crewkerne
Yeovil Junction21:2921:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Yeovil Junction (Sun 2021-11-28 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Yeovil Junction
Sherborne21:3621:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Sherborne (Sun 2021-11-28 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Sherborne
Templecombe21:4421:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Templecombe (Sun 2021-11-28 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Templecombe
Gillingham (Dorset)21:5121:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Gillingham (Dorset) (Sun 2021-11-28 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Gillingham (Dorset)
Tisbury22:0222:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Tisbury (Sun 2021-11-28 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Tisbury
Salisbury22:1622:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Salisbury (Sun 2021-11-28 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Salisbury
Grateley22:3922:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Grateley (Sun 2021-11-28 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Grateley
Andover22:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Andover (Sun 2021-11-28 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Andover
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 28th November
South West Trains18:33AndoverExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pinhoe arrivals
Andover16:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Andover to Pinhoe (Sun 2021-11-28 16:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Andover
Grateley16:3116:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grateley to Pinhoe (Sun 2021-11-28 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Grateley
Salisbury16:4616:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Pinhoe (Sun 2021-11-28 16:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Salisbury
Tisbury17:0617:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tisbury to Pinhoe (Sun 2021-11-28 17:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Tisbury
Gillingham (Dorset)17:1617:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Dorset) to Pinhoe (Sun 2021-11-28 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Gillingham (Dorset)
Templecombe17:2517:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Templecombe to Pinhoe (Sun 2021-11-28 17:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Templecombe
Sherborne17:3217:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sherborne to Pinhoe (Sun 2021-11-28 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Sherborne
Yeovil Junction17:3817:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeovil Junction to Pinhoe (Sun 2021-11-28 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Yeovil Junction
Crewkerne17:4817:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Pinhoe (Sun 2021-11-28 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Crewkerne
Axminster18:0218:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Axminster to Pinhoe (Sun 2021-11-28 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Axminster
Honiton18:1518:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Pinhoe (Sun 2021-11-28 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Honiton
Feniton18:2118:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Pinhoe (Sun 2021-11-28 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Feniton
Cranbrook (Devon)18:2918:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Pinhoe (Sun 2021-11-28 18:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Cranbrook (Devon)
Pinhoe18:3318:33
Exeter St Davids18:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Exeter St Davids (Sun 2021-11-28 18:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains18:34Exeter St DavidsAndoverCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pinhoe arrivals
Exeter St Davids18:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Pinhoe (Sun 2021-11-28 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central18:2818:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Pinhoe (Sun 2021-11-28 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Exeter Central
Pinhoe18:3418:34
Andover20:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Andover (Sun 2021-11-28 18:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Andover
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains19:32AndoverExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pinhoe arrivals
Andover17:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Andover to Pinhoe (Sun 2021-11-28 17:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Andover
Grateley17:3117:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grateley to Pinhoe (Sun 2021-11-28 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Grateley
Salisbury17:4517:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Pinhoe (Sun 2021-11-28 17:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Salisbury
Tisbury18:0618:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tisbury to Pinhoe (Sun 2021-11-28 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Tisbury
Gillingham (Dorset)18:1618:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Dorset) to Pinhoe (Sun 2021-11-28 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Gillingham (Dorset)
Templecombe18:2518:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Templecombe to Pinhoe (Sun 2021-11-28 18:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Templecombe
Sherborne18:3218:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sherborne to Pinhoe (Sun 2021-11-28 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Sherborne
Yeovil Junction18:3818:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeovil Junction to Pinhoe (Sun 2021-11-28 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Yeovil Junction
Crewkerne18:4818:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Pinhoe (Sun 2021-11-28 18:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Crewkerne
Axminster19:0219:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Axminster to Pinhoe (Sun 2021-11-28 19:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Axminster
Honiton19:1519:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Pinhoe (Sun 2021-11-28 19:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Honiton
Whimple19:2419:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Whimple to Pinhoe (Sun 2021-11-28 19:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Whimple
Cranbrook (Devon)19:2819:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Pinhoe (Sun 2021-11-28 19:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Cranbrook (Devon)
Pinhoe19:3219:32
Exeter St Davids19:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Exeter St Davids (Sun 2021-11-28 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains19:34Exeter St DavidsAndoverCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pinhoe arrivals
Exeter St Davids19:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Pinhoe (Sun 2021-11-28 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central19:2819:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Pinhoe (Sun 2021-11-28 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Exeter Central
Pinhoe19:3419:34
Andover21:39
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Andover (Sun 2021-11-28 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Andover
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains20:34AndoverExeter St DavidsCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pinhoe arrivals
Andover18:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Andover to Pinhoe (Sun 2021-11-28 18:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Andover
Grateley18:3118:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Grateley to Pinhoe (Sun 2021-11-28 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Grateley
Salisbury18:4318:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salisbury to Pinhoe (Sun 2021-11-28 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Salisbury
Tisbury19:0619:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tisbury to Pinhoe (Sun 2021-11-28 19:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Tisbury
Gillingham (Dorset)19:1619:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gillingham (Dorset) to Pinhoe (Sun 2021-11-28 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Gillingham (Dorset)
Templecombe19:2519:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Templecombe to Pinhoe (Sun 2021-11-28 19:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Templecombe
Sherborne19:3219:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Sherborne to Pinhoe (Sun 2021-11-28 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Sherborne
Yeovil Junction19:3819:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Yeovil Junction to Pinhoe (Sun 2021-11-28 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Yeovil Junction
Crewkerne19:4919:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Crewkerne to Pinhoe (Sun 2021-11-28 19:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Crewkerne
Axminster20:0320:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Axminster to Pinhoe (Sun 2021-11-28 20:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Axminster
Honiton20:1620:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Honiton to Pinhoe (Sun 2021-11-28 20:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Honiton
Feniton20:2220:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Feniton to Pinhoe (Sun 2021-11-28 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Feniton
Cranbrook (Devon)20:3020:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cranbrook (Devon) to Pinhoe (Sun 2021-11-28 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Cranbrook (Devon)
Pinhoe20:3420:34
Exeter St Davids20:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Exeter St Davids (Sun 2021-11-28 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Exeter St Davids
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
South West Trains20:34Exeter St DavidsAndoverCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pinhoe arrivals
Exeter St Davids20:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter St Davids to Pinhoe (Sun 2021-11-28 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Exeter St Davids
Exeter Central20:2820:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Exeter Central to Pinhoe (Sun 2021-11-28 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe arrivals from Exeter Central
Pinhoe20:3420:34
Andover22:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pinhoe to Andover (Sun 2021-11-28 20:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pinhoe departures to Andover
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-11-26.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..