desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Penhelig railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Country:
Wales
District or Unitary Auth.:
Gwynedd
Managed by:
Arriva Trains Wales
Postcode:
LL35 0PS
Advertisement

Penhelig Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 23rd January
Arriva Trains Wales15:11Birmingham InternationalPwllheliCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Penhelig departures
Birmingham International12:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Penhelig (Thu 2020-01-23 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig arrivals from Birmingham International
Penhelig15:1115:11
Aberdovey15:1515:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Aberdovey (Thu 2020-01-23 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig departures to Aberdovey
Tywyn15:2515:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Tywyn (Thu 2020-01-23 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig departures to Tywyn
Tonfanau15:3015:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Tonfanau (Thu 2020-01-23 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig departures to Tonfanau
Llwyngwril15:3615:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Llwyngwril (Thu 2020-01-23 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig departures to Llwyngwril
Fairbourne15:4515:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Fairbourne (Thu 2020-01-23 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig departures to Fairbourne
Morfa Mawddach15:4615:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Morfa Mawddach (Thu 2020-01-23 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig departures to Morfa Mawddach
Barmouth15:5815:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Barmouth (Thu 2020-01-23 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig departures to Barmouth
Llanaber16:0116:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Llanaber (Thu 2020-01-23 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig departures to Llanaber
Talybont16:0616:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Talybont (Thu 2020-01-23 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig departures to Talybont
Dyffryn Ardudwy16:0916:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Thu 2020-01-23 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig departures to Dyffryn Ardudwy
Llanbedr16:1316:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Llanbedr (Thu 2020-01-23 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig departures to Llanbedr
Pensarn (Gwynedd)16:1516:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Pensarn (Gwynedd) (Thu 2020-01-23 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig departures to Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llandanwg16:1716:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Llandanwg (Thu 2020-01-23 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig departures to Llandanwg
Harlech16:2516:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Harlech (Thu 2020-01-23 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig departures to Harlech
Tygwyn16:3116:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Tygwyn (Thu 2020-01-23 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig departures to Tygwyn
Talsarnau16:3416:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Talsarnau (Thu 2020-01-23 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig departures to Talsarnau
Llandecwyn16:3716:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Llandecwyn (Thu 2020-01-23 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig departures to Llandecwyn
Penrhyndeudraeth16:4116:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Penrhyndeudraeth (Thu 2020-01-23 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig departures to Penrhyndeudraeth
Minffordd16:4416:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Minffordd (Thu 2020-01-23 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig departures to Minffordd
Porthmadog16:5316:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Porthmadog (Thu 2020-01-23 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig departures to Porthmadog
Criccieth17:0017:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Criccieth (Thu 2020-01-23 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig departures to Criccieth
Penychain17:0517:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Penychain (Thu 2020-01-23 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig departures to Penychain
Abererch17:0917:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Abererch (Thu 2020-01-23 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig departures to Abererch
Pwllheli17:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Pwllheli (Thu 2020-01-23 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales15:35PwllheliBirmingham InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Penhelig departures
Pwllheli13:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Penhelig (Thu 2020-01-23 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig arrivals from Pwllheli
Penhelig15:3515:35
Dovey Junction15:4715:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Dovey Junction (Thu 2020-01-23 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig departures to Dovey Junction
Machynlleth15:5516:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Machynlleth (Thu 2020-01-23 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig departures to Machynlleth
Caersws16:3416:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Caersws (Thu 2020-01-23 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig departures to Caersws
Newtown (Powys)16:4116:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Newtown (Powys) (Thu 2020-01-23 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig departures to Newtown (Powys)
Welshpool16:5616:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Welshpool (Thu 2020-01-23 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig departures to Welshpool
Shrewsbury17:2017:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Shrewsbury (Thu 2020-01-23 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig departures to Shrewsbury
Wellington (Shropshire)17:4617:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Wellington (Shropshire) (Thu 2020-01-23 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig departures to Wellington (Shropshire)
Telford Central17:5317:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Telford Central (Thu 2020-01-23 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig departures to Telford Central
Wolverhampton18:1118:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Wolverhampton (Thu 2020-01-23 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig departures to Wolverhampton
Smethwick Galton Bridge18:2218:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Thu 2020-01-23 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Birmingham New Street18:3118:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Birmingham New Street (Thu 2020-01-23 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig departures to Birmingham New Street
Birmingham International18:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Birmingham International (Thu 2020-01-23 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig departures to Birmingham International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales17:10Birmingham InternationalPwllheliCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Penhelig departures
Birmingham International14:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Penhelig (Thu 2020-01-23 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig arrivals from Birmingham International
Penhelig17:1017:10
Aberdovey17:1417:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Aberdovey (Thu 2020-01-23 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig departures to Aberdovey
Tywyn17:2517:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Tywyn (Thu 2020-01-23 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig departures to Tywyn
Tonfanau17:3217:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Tonfanau (Thu 2020-01-23 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig departures to Tonfanau
Llwyngwril17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Llwyngwril (Thu 2020-01-23 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig departures to Llwyngwril
Fairbourne17:4717:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Fairbourne (Thu 2020-01-23 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig departures to Fairbourne
Morfa Mawddach17:4917:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Morfa Mawddach (Thu 2020-01-23 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig departures to Morfa Mawddach
Barmouth18:0018:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Barmouth (Thu 2020-01-23 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig departures to Barmouth
Llanaber18:0318:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Llanaber (Thu 2020-01-23 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig departures to Llanaber
Talybont18:0818:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Talybont (Thu 2020-01-23 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig departures to Talybont
Dyffryn Ardudwy18:1118:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Thu 2020-01-23 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig departures to Dyffryn Ardudwy
Llanbedr18:1518:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Llanbedr (Thu 2020-01-23 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig departures to Llanbedr
Pensarn (Gwynedd)18:1718:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Pensarn (Gwynedd) (Thu 2020-01-23 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig departures to Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llandanwg18:1918:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Llandanwg (Thu 2020-01-23 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig departures to Llandanwg
Harlech18:2718:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Harlech (Thu 2020-01-23 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig departures to Harlech
Tygwyn18:3618:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Tygwyn (Thu 2020-01-23 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig departures to Tygwyn
Talsarnau18:3918:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Talsarnau (Thu 2020-01-23 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig departures to Talsarnau
Llandecwyn18:4218:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Llandecwyn (Thu 2020-01-23 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig departures to Llandecwyn
Penrhyndeudraeth18:4618:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Penrhyndeudraeth (Thu 2020-01-23 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig departures to Penrhyndeudraeth
Minffordd18:4918:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Minffordd (Thu 2020-01-23 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig departures to Minffordd
Porthmadog18:5718:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Porthmadog (Thu 2020-01-23 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig departures to Porthmadog
Criccieth19:0519:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Criccieth (Thu 2020-01-23 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig departures to Criccieth
Penychain19:1119:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Penychain (Thu 2020-01-23 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig departures to Penychain
Abererch19:1519:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Abererch (Thu 2020-01-23 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig departures to Abererch
Pwllheli19:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Pwllheli (Thu 2020-01-23 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales17:35PwllheliMachynllethCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Penhelig departures
Pwllheli15:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Penhelig (Thu 2020-01-23 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig arrivals from Pwllheli
Penhelig17:3517:35
Dovey Junction17:4817:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Dovey Junction (Thu 2020-01-23 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig departures to Dovey Junction
Machynlleth17:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Machynlleth (Thu 2020-01-23 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig departures to Machynlleth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales19:19Birmingham InternationalPwllheliCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Penhelig departures
Birmingham International16:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Penhelig (Thu 2020-01-23 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig arrivals from Birmingham International
Penhelig19:1919:19
Aberdovey19:2319:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Aberdovey (Thu 2020-01-23 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig departures to Aberdovey
Tywyn19:3319:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Tywyn (Thu 2020-01-23 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig departures to Tywyn
Tonfanau19:3619:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Tonfanau (Thu 2020-01-23 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig departures to Tonfanau
Llwyngwril19:4319:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Llwyngwril (Thu 2020-01-23 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig departures to Llwyngwril
Fairbourne19:5119:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Fairbourne (Thu 2020-01-23 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig departures to Fairbourne
Morfa Mawddach19:5319:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Morfa Mawddach (Thu 2020-01-23 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig departures to Morfa Mawddach
Barmouth20:0420:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Barmouth (Thu 2020-01-23 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig departures to Barmouth
Llanaber20:0720:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Llanaber (Thu 2020-01-23 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig departures to Llanaber
Talybont20:1220:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Talybont (Thu 2020-01-23 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig departures to Talybont
Dyffryn Ardudwy20:1520:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Dyffryn Ardudwy (Thu 2020-01-23 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig departures to Dyffryn Ardudwy
Llanbedr20:1920:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Llanbedr (Thu 2020-01-23 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig departures to Llanbedr
Pensarn (Gwynedd)20:2120:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Pensarn (Gwynedd) (Thu 2020-01-23 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig departures to Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llandanwg20:2320:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Llandanwg (Thu 2020-01-23 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig departures to Llandanwg
Harlech20:3020:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Harlech (Thu 2020-01-23 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig departures to Harlech
Tygwyn20:3420:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Tygwyn (Thu 2020-01-23 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig departures to Tygwyn
Talsarnau20:3620:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Talsarnau (Thu 2020-01-23 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig departures to Talsarnau
Llandecwyn20:3920:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Llandecwyn (Thu 2020-01-23 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig departures to Llandecwyn
Penrhyndeudraeth20:4320:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Penrhyndeudraeth (Thu 2020-01-23 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig departures to Penrhyndeudraeth
Minffordd20:4720:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Minffordd (Thu 2020-01-23 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig departures to Minffordd
Porthmadog20:5520:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Porthmadog (Thu 2020-01-23 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig departures to Porthmadog
Criccieth21:0321:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Criccieth (Thu 2020-01-23 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig departures to Criccieth
Penychain21:0821:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Penychain (Thu 2020-01-23 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig departures to Penychain
Abererch21:1121:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Abererch (Thu 2020-01-23 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig departures to Abererch
Pwllheli21:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Pwllheli (Thu 2020-01-23 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales19:43PwllheliBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Penhelig departures
Pwllheli17:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Penhelig (Thu 2020-01-23 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig arrivals from Pwllheli
Penhelig19:4319:43
Dovey Junction19:5619:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Dovey Junction (Thu 2020-01-23 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig departures to Dovey Junction
Machynlleth20:0420:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Machynlleth (Thu 2020-01-23 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig departures to Machynlleth
Caersws20:3820:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Caersws (Thu 2020-01-23 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig departures to Caersws
Newtown (Powys)20:4520:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Newtown (Powys) (Thu 2020-01-23 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig departures to Newtown (Powys)
Welshpool20:5921:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Welshpool (Thu 2020-01-23 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig departures to Welshpool
Shrewsbury21:2521:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Shrewsbury (Thu 2020-01-23 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig departures to Shrewsbury
Wellington (Shropshire)21:4721:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Wellington (Shropshire) (Thu 2020-01-23 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig departures to Wellington (Shropshire)
Telford Central21:5321:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Telford Central (Thu 2020-01-23 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig departures to Telford Central
Wolverhampton22:1222:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Wolverhampton (Thu 2020-01-23 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig departures to Wolverhampton
Smethwick Galton Bridge22:2322:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Smethwick Galton Bridge (Thu 2020-01-23 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig departures to Smethwick Galton Bridge
Birmingham New Street22:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Birmingham New Street (Thu 2020-01-23 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 23rd January
Arriva Trains Wales15:11Birmingham InternationalPwllheliCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Penhelig arrivals
Birmingham International12:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Penhelig (Thu 2020-01-23 12:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig arrivals from Birmingham International
Birmingham New Street12:2212:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Penhelig (Thu 2020-01-23 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Smethwick Galton Bridge12:3112:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Penhelig (Thu 2020-01-23 12:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Wolverhampton12:4312:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverhampton to Penhelig (Thu 2020-01-23 12:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig arrivals from Wolverhampton
Telford Central12:5913:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Telford Central to Penhelig (Thu 2020-01-23 13:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig arrivals from Telford Central
Wellington (Shropshire)13:0813:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wellington (Shropshire) to Penhelig (Thu 2020-01-23 13:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig arrivals from Wellington (Shropshire)
Shrewsbury13:2213:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Penhelig (Thu 2020-01-23 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig arrivals from Shrewsbury
Welshpool13:5013:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welshpool to Penhelig (Thu 2020-01-23 13:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig arrivals from Welshpool
Newtown (Powys)14:0514:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newtown (Powys) to Penhelig (Thu 2020-01-23 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig arrivals from Newtown (Powys)
Caersws14:1314:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caersws to Penhelig (Thu 2020-01-23 14:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig arrivals from Caersws
Machynlleth14:4414:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Machynlleth to Penhelig (Thu 2020-01-23 14:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig arrivals from Machynlleth
Dovey Junction15:0215:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dovey Junction to Penhelig (Thu 2020-01-23 15:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig arrivals from Dovey Junction
Penhelig15:1115:11
Pwllheli17:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Pwllheli (Thu 2020-01-23 15:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales15:35PwllheliBirmingham InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Penhelig arrivals
Pwllheli13:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Penhelig (Thu 2020-01-23 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig arrivals from Pwllheli
Abererch13:4113:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Penhelig (Thu 2020-01-23 13:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig arrivals from Abererch
Penychain13:4413:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penychain to Penhelig (Thu 2020-01-23 13:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig arrivals from Penychain
Criccieth13:5213:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Penhelig (Thu 2020-01-23 13:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig arrivals from Criccieth
Porthmadog14:0114:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Porthmadog to Penhelig (Thu 2020-01-23 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig arrivals from Porthmadog
Minffordd14:0614:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Penhelig (Thu 2020-01-23 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig arrivals from Minffordd
Penrhyndeudraeth14:1014:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Penhelig (Thu 2020-01-23 14:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig arrivals from Penrhyndeudraeth
Llandecwyn14:1214:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Penhelig (Thu 2020-01-23 14:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig arrivals from Llandecwyn
Talsarnau14:1414:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talsarnau to Penhelig (Thu 2020-01-23 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig arrivals from Talsarnau
Tygwyn14:1714:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tygwyn to Penhelig (Thu 2020-01-23 14:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig arrivals from Tygwyn
Harlech14:2714:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Penhelig (Thu 2020-01-23 14:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig arrivals from Harlech
Llandanwg14:3314:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Penhelig (Thu 2020-01-23 14:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig arrivals from Llandanwg
Pensarn (Gwynedd)14:3514:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pensarn (Gwynedd) to Penhelig (Thu 2020-01-23 14:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig arrivals from Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llanbedr14:3814:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Penhelig (Thu 2020-01-23 14:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig arrivals from Llanbedr
Dyffryn Ardudwy14:4214:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Penhelig (Thu 2020-01-23 14:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig arrivals from Dyffryn Ardudwy
Talybont14:4514:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talybont to Penhelig (Thu 2020-01-23 14:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig arrivals from Talybont
Llanaber14:4914:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanaber to Penhelig (Thu 2020-01-23 14:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig arrivals from Llanaber
Barmouth14:5514:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barmouth to Penhelig (Thu 2020-01-23 14:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig arrivals from Barmouth
Morfa Mawddach14:5914:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morfa Mawddach to Penhelig (Thu 2020-01-23 14:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig arrivals from Morfa Mawddach
Fairbourne15:0315:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Penhelig (Thu 2020-01-23 15:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig arrivals from Fairbourne
Llwyngwril15:0915:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Penhelig (Thu 2020-01-23 15:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig arrivals from Llwyngwril
Tonfanau15:1615:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonfanau to Penhelig (Thu 2020-01-23 15:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig arrivals from Tonfanau
Tywyn15:2615:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tywyn to Penhelig (Thu 2020-01-23 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig arrivals from Tywyn
Aberdovey15:3215:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdovey to Penhelig (Thu 2020-01-23 15:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig arrivals from Aberdovey
Penhelig15:3515:35
Birmingham International18:50
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Birmingham International (Thu 2020-01-23 15:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig departures to Birmingham International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales17:10Birmingham InternationalPwllheliCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Penhelig arrivals
Birmingham International14:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Penhelig (Thu 2020-01-23 14:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig arrivals from Birmingham International
Birmingham New Street14:2214:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Penhelig (Thu 2020-01-23 14:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Smethwick Galton Bridge14:3114:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Penhelig (Thu 2020-01-23 14:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Wolverhampton14:4314:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverhampton to Penhelig (Thu 2020-01-23 14:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig arrivals from Wolverhampton
Telford Central15:0015:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Telford Central to Penhelig (Thu 2020-01-23 15:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig arrivals from Telford Central
Wellington (Shropshire)15:0715:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wellington (Shropshire) to Penhelig (Thu 2020-01-23 15:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig arrivals from Wellington (Shropshire)
Shrewsbury15:2215:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Penhelig (Thu 2020-01-23 15:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig arrivals from Shrewsbury
Welshpool15:5015:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welshpool to Penhelig (Thu 2020-01-23 15:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig arrivals from Welshpool
Newtown (Powys)16:0616:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newtown (Powys) to Penhelig (Thu 2020-01-23 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig arrivals from Newtown (Powys)
Caersws16:1416:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caersws to Penhelig (Thu 2020-01-23 16:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig arrivals from Caersws
Machynlleth16:4516:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Machynlleth to Penhelig (Thu 2020-01-23 16:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig arrivals from Machynlleth
Dovey Junction17:0117:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dovey Junction to Penhelig (Thu 2020-01-23 17:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig arrivals from Dovey Junction
Penhelig17:1017:10
Pwllheli19:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Pwllheli (Thu 2020-01-23 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales17:35PwllheliMachynllethCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Penhelig arrivals
Pwllheli15:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Penhelig (Thu 2020-01-23 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig arrivals from Pwllheli
Abererch15:4015:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Penhelig (Thu 2020-01-23 15:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig arrivals from Abererch
Penychain15:4315:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penychain to Penhelig (Thu 2020-01-23 15:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig arrivals from Penychain
Criccieth15:5115:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Penhelig (Thu 2020-01-23 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig arrivals from Criccieth
Porthmadog16:0016:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Porthmadog to Penhelig (Thu 2020-01-23 16:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig arrivals from Porthmadog
Minffordd16:0516:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Penhelig (Thu 2020-01-23 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig arrivals from Minffordd
Penrhyndeudraeth16:0916:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Penhelig (Thu 2020-01-23 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig arrivals from Penrhyndeudraeth
Llandecwyn16:1116:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Penhelig (Thu 2020-01-23 16:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig arrivals from Llandecwyn
Talsarnau16:1316:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talsarnau to Penhelig (Thu 2020-01-23 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig arrivals from Talsarnau
Tygwyn16:1616:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tygwyn to Penhelig (Thu 2020-01-23 16:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig arrivals from Tygwyn
Harlech16:2616:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Penhelig (Thu 2020-01-23 16:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig arrivals from Harlech
Llandanwg16:3416:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Penhelig (Thu 2020-01-23 16:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig arrivals from Llandanwg
Pensarn (Gwynedd)16:3616:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pensarn (Gwynedd) to Penhelig (Thu 2020-01-23 16:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig arrivals from Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llanbedr16:3916:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Penhelig (Thu 2020-01-23 16:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig arrivals from Llanbedr
Dyffryn Ardudwy16:4316:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Penhelig (Thu 2020-01-23 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig arrivals from Dyffryn Ardudwy
Talybont16:4616:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talybont to Penhelig (Thu 2020-01-23 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig arrivals from Talybont
Llanaber16:5016:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanaber to Penhelig (Thu 2020-01-23 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig arrivals from Llanaber
Barmouth16:5616:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barmouth to Penhelig (Thu 2020-01-23 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig arrivals from Barmouth
Morfa Mawddach17:0017:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morfa Mawddach to Penhelig (Thu 2020-01-23 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig arrivals from Morfa Mawddach
Fairbourne17:0417:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Penhelig (Thu 2020-01-23 17:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig arrivals from Fairbourne
Llwyngwril17:1017:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Penhelig (Thu 2020-01-23 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig arrivals from Llwyngwril
Tonfanau17:1717:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonfanau to Penhelig (Thu 2020-01-23 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig arrivals from Tonfanau
Tywyn17:2617:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tywyn to Penhelig (Thu 2020-01-23 17:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig arrivals from Tywyn
Aberdovey17:3317:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdovey to Penhelig (Thu 2020-01-23 17:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig arrivals from Aberdovey
Penhelig17:3517:35
Machynlleth17:56
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Machynlleth (Thu 2020-01-23 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig departures to Machynlleth
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales19:19Birmingham InternationalPwllheliCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Penhelig arrivals
Birmingham International16:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham International to Penhelig (Thu 2020-01-23 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig arrivals from Birmingham International
Birmingham New Street16:2116:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Birmingham New Street to Penhelig (Thu 2020-01-23 16:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig arrivals from Birmingham New Street
Smethwick Galton Bridge16:3116:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Smethwick Galton Bridge to Penhelig (Thu 2020-01-23 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig arrivals from Smethwick Galton Bridge
Wolverhampton16:4316:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wolverhampton to Penhelig (Thu 2020-01-23 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig arrivals from Wolverhampton
Telford Central16:5917:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Telford Central to Penhelig (Thu 2020-01-23 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig arrivals from Telford Central
Wellington (Shropshire)17:0717:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wellington (Shropshire) to Penhelig (Thu 2020-01-23 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig arrivals from Wellington (Shropshire)
Shrewsbury17:2017:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Shrewsbury to Penhelig (Thu 2020-01-23 17:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig arrivals from Shrewsbury
Welshpool17:4917:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Welshpool to Penhelig (Thu 2020-01-23 17:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig arrivals from Welshpool
Newtown (Powys)18:0518:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Newtown (Powys) to Penhelig (Thu 2020-01-23 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig arrivals from Newtown (Powys)
Caersws18:1318:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Caersws to Penhelig (Thu 2020-01-23 18:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig arrivals from Caersws
Machynlleth18:4219:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Machynlleth to Penhelig (Thu 2020-01-23 19:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig arrivals from Machynlleth
Dovey Junction19:1019:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dovey Junction to Penhelig (Thu 2020-01-23 19:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig arrivals from Dovey Junction
Penhelig19:1919:19
Pwllheli21:18
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Pwllheli (Thu 2020-01-23 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig departures to Pwllheli
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Arriva Trains Wales19:43PwllheliBirmingham New StreetCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Penhelig arrivals
Pwllheli17:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pwllheli to Penhelig (Thu 2020-01-23 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig arrivals from Pwllheli
Abererch17:4517:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Abererch to Penhelig (Thu 2020-01-23 17:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig arrivals from Abererch
Penychain17:4817:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penychain to Penhelig (Thu 2020-01-23 17:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig arrivals from Penychain
Criccieth17:5617:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Criccieth to Penhelig (Thu 2020-01-23 17:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig arrivals from Criccieth
Porthmadog18:0518:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Porthmadog to Penhelig (Thu 2020-01-23 18:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig arrivals from Porthmadog
Minffordd18:1018:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Minffordd to Penhelig (Thu 2020-01-23 18:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig arrivals from Minffordd
Penrhyndeudraeth18:1418:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penrhyndeudraeth to Penhelig (Thu 2020-01-23 18:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig arrivals from Penrhyndeudraeth
Llandecwyn18:1618:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandecwyn to Penhelig (Thu 2020-01-23 18:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig arrivals from Llandecwyn
Talsarnau18:1818:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talsarnau to Penhelig (Thu 2020-01-23 18:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig arrivals from Talsarnau
Tygwyn18:2118:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tygwyn to Penhelig (Thu 2020-01-23 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig arrivals from Tygwyn
Harlech18:3018:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Harlech to Penhelig (Thu 2020-01-23 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig arrivals from Harlech
Llandanwg18:3618:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llandanwg to Penhelig (Thu 2020-01-23 18:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig arrivals from Llandanwg
Pensarn (Gwynedd)18:3718:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pensarn (Gwynedd) to Penhelig (Thu 2020-01-23 18:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig arrivals from Pensarn (Gwynedd)
Llanbedr18:4018:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanbedr to Penhelig (Thu 2020-01-23 18:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig arrivals from Llanbedr
Dyffryn Ardudwy18:4418:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Dyffryn Ardudwy to Penhelig (Thu 2020-01-23 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig arrivals from Dyffryn Ardudwy
Talybont18:4718:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Talybont to Penhelig (Thu 2020-01-23 18:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig arrivals from Talybont
Llanaber18:5118:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llanaber to Penhelig (Thu 2020-01-23 18:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig arrivals from Llanaber
Barmouth18:5718:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Barmouth to Penhelig (Thu 2020-01-23 18:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig arrivals from Barmouth
Morfa Mawddach19:0119:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Morfa Mawddach to Penhelig (Thu 2020-01-23 19:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig arrivals from Morfa Mawddach
Fairbourne19:0519:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Fairbourne to Penhelig (Thu 2020-01-23 19:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig arrivals from Fairbourne
Llwyngwril19:1219:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Llwyngwril to Penhelig (Thu 2020-01-23 19:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig arrivals from Llwyngwril
Tonfanau19:1919:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tonfanau to Penhelig (Thu 2020-01-23 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig arrivals from Tonfanau
Tywyn19:2719:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Tywyn to Penhelig (Thu 2020-01-23 19:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig arrivals from Tywyn
Aberdovey19:4019:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Aberdovey to Penhelig (Thu 2020-01-23 19:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig arrivals from Aberdovey
Penhelig19:4319:43
Birmingham New Street22:32
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Penhelig to Birmingham New Street (Thu 2020-01-23 19:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Penhelig departures to Birmingham New Street
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
90 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2020-01-17.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..