desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Poulton-le-Fylde railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
North West
County or Unitary Auth.:
Lancashire
District or Unitary Auth.:
Wyre
Managed by:
Northern Rail
Postcode:
FY6 7BD
Advertisement

Poulton-le-Fylde Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 22nd April
Northern10:031PrestonBlackpool NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Poulton-Le-Fylde departures
Preston09:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston to Poulton-Le-Fylde (Mon 2019-04-22 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Poulton-Le-Fylde arrivals from Preston
Poulton-Le-Fylde10:0310:03
Layton (Lancs)10:0710:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Poulton-Le-Fylde to Layton (Lancs) (Mon 2019-04-22 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Poulton-Le-Fylde departures to Layton (Lancs)
Blackpool North10:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Poulton-Le-Fylde to Blackpool North (Mon 2019-04-22 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Poulton-Le-Fylde departures to Blackpool North
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Northern09:501Manchester PiccadillyBlackpool NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Poulton-Le-Fylde departures
Manchester Piccadilly08:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Poulton-Le-Fylde (Mon 2019-04-22 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Poulton-Le-Fylde arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Poulton-Le-Fylde09:5009:50
Blackpool North09:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Poulton-Le-Fylde to Blackpool North (Mon 2019-04-22 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Poulton-Le-Fylde departures to Blackpool North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern10:062Blackpool NorthPrestonCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Poulton-Le-Fylde departures
Blackpool North10:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackpool North to Poulton-Le-Fylde (Mon 2019-04-22 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Poulton-Le-Fylde arrivals from Blackpool North
Poulton-Le-Fylde10:0610:06
Kirkham & Wesham10:1510:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Poulton-Le-Fylde to Kirkham & Wesham (Mon 2019-04-22 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Poulton-Le-Fylde departures to Kirkham & Wesham
Preston10:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Poulton-Le-Fylde to Preston (Mon 2019-04-22 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Poulton-Le-Fylde departures to Preston
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Northern10:172Blackpool NorthManchester PiccadillyCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Poulton-Le-Fylde departures
Blackpool North10:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackpool North to Poulton-Le-Fylde (Mon 2019-04-22 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Poulton-Le-Fylde arrivals from Blackpool North
Poulton-Le-Fylde10:1710:17
Preston10:3410:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Poulton-Le-Fylde to Preston (Mon 2019-04-22 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Poulton-Le-Fylde departures to Preston
Leyland10:5010:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Poulton-Le-Fylde to Leyland (Mon 2019-04-22 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Poulton-Le-Fylde departures to Leyland
Buckshaw Parkway11:0211:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Poulton-Le-Fylde to Buckshaw Parkway (Mon 2019-04-22 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Poulton-Le-Fylde departures to Buckshaw Parkway
Chorley11:0611:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Poulton-Le-Fylde to Chorley (Mon 2019-04-22 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Poulton-Le-Fylde departures to Chorley
Horwich Parkway11:1411:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Poulton-Le-Fylde to Horwich Parkway (Mon 2019-04-22 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Poulton-Le-Fylde departures to Horwich Parkway
Lostock11:1811:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Poulton-Le-Fylde to Lostock (Mon 2019-04-22 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Poulton-Le-Fylde departures to Lostock
Bolton11:2311:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Poulton-Le-Fylde to Bolton (Mon 2019-04-22 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Poulton-Le-Fylde departures to Bolton
Salford Crescent11:3611:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Poulton-Le-Fylde to Salford Crescent (Mon 2019-04-22 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Poulton-Le-Fylde departures to Salford Crescent
Deansgate11:4011:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Poulton-Le-Fylde to Deansgate (Mon 2019-04-22 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Poulton-Le-Fylde departures to Deansgate
Manchester Oxford Road11:4211:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Poulton-Le-Fylde to Manchester Oxford Road (Mon 2019-04-22 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Poulton-Le-Fylde departures to Manchester Oxford Road
Manchester Piccadilly11:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Poulton-Le-Fylde to Manchester Piccadilly (Mon 2019-04-22 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Poulton-Le-Fylde departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern10:241Manchester VictoriaBlackpool NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Poulton-Le-Fylde departures
Manchester Victoria09:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Victoria to Poulton-Le-Fylde (Mon 2019-04-22 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Poulton-Le-Fylde arrivals from Manchester Victoria
Poulton-Le-Fylde10:2310:24
Blackpool North10:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Poulton-Le-Fylde to Blackpool North (Mon 2019-04-22 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Poulton-Le-Fylde departures to Blackpool North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern10:392Blackpool NorthManchester VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Poulton-Le-Fylde departures
Blackpool North10:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackpool North to Poulton-Le-Fylde (Mon 2019-04-22 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Poulton-Le-Fylde arrivals from Blackpool North
Poulton-Le-Fylde10:3810:39
Kirkham & Wesham10:4810:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Poulton-Le-Fylde to Kirkham & Wesham (Mon 2019-04-22 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Poulton-Le-Fylde departures to Kirkham & Wesham
Preston10:5911:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Poulton-Le-Fylde to Preston (Mon 2019-04-22 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Poulton-Le-Fylde departures to Preston
Leyland11:0711:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Poulton-Le-Fylde to Leyland (Mon 2019-04-22 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Poulton-Le-Fylde departures to Leyland
Buckshaw Parkway11:1211:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Poulton-Le-Fylde to Buckshaw Parkway (Mon 2019-04-22 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Poulton-Le-Fylde departures to Buckshaw Parkway
Chorley11:1711:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Poulton-Le-Fylde to Chorley (Mon 2019-04-22 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Poulton-Le-Fylde departures to Chorley
Adlington (Lancashire)11:2211:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Poulton-Le-Fylde to Adlington (Lancashire) (Mon 2019-04-22 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Poulton-Le-Fylde departures to Adlington (Lancashire)
Blackrod11:2611:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Poulton-Le-Fylde to Blackrod (Mon 2019-04-22 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Poulton-Le-Fylde departures to Blackrod
Horwich Parkway11:3011:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Poulton-Le-Fylde to Horwich Parkway (Mon 2019-04-22 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Poulton-Le-Fylde departures to Horwich Parkway
Lostock11:3411:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Poulton-Le-Fylde to Lostock (Mon 2019-04-22 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Poulton-Le-Fylde departures to Lostock
Bolton11:4011:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Poulton-Le-Fylde to Bolton (Mon 2019-04-22 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Poulton-Le-Fylde departures to Bolton
Salford Crescent11:5211:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Poulton-Le-Fylde to Salford Crescent (Mon 2019-04-22 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Poulton-Le-Fylde departures to Salford Crescent
Salford Central11:5511:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Poulton-Le-Fylde to Salford Central (Mon 2019-04-22 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Poulton-Le-Fylde departures to Salford Central
Manchester Victoria11:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Poulton-Le-Fylde to Manchester Victoria (Mon 2019-04-22 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Poulton-Le-Fylde departures to Manchester Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern10:421Manchester PiccadillyBlackpool NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Poulton-Le-Fylde departures
Manchester Piccadilly09:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Poulton-Le-Fylde (Mon 2019-04-22 09:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Poulton-Le-Fylde arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Poulton-Le-Fylde10:4210:42
Blackpool North10:51
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Poulton-Le-Fylde to Blackpool North (Mon 2019-04-22 10:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Poulton-Le-Fylde departures to Blackpool North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 22nd April
Northern09:501Manchester PiccadillyBlackpool NorthCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Poulton-Le-Fylde arrivals
Manchester Piccadilly08:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Piccadilly to Poulton-Le-Fylde (Mon 2019-04-22 08:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Poulton-Le-Fylde arrivals from Manchester Piccadilly
Manchester Oxford Road08:3208:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Oxford Road to Poulton-Le-Fylde (Mon 2019-04-22 08:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Poulton-Le-Fylde arrivals from Manchester Oxford Road
Deansgate08:3608:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Deansgate to Poulton-Le-Fylde (Mon 2019-04-22 08:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Poulton-Le-Fylde arrivals from Deansgate
Salford Crescent08:4108:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salford Crescent to Poulton-Le-Fylde (Mon 2019-04-22 08:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Poulton-Le-Fylde arrivals from Salford Crescent
Bolton08:5208:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bolton to Poulton-Le-Fylde (Mon 2019-04-22 08:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Poulton-Le-Fylde arrivals from Bolton
Lostock08:5708:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock to Poulton-Le-Fylde (Mon 2019-04-22 08:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Poulton-Le-Fylde arrivals from Lostock
Horwich Parkway09:0109:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horwich Parkway to Poulton-Le-Fylde (Mon 2019-04-22 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Poulton-Le-Fylde arrivals from Horwich Parkway
Chorley09:0909:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chorley to Poulton-Le-Fylde (Mon 2019-04-22 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Poulton-Le-Fylde arrivals from Chorley
Buckshaw Parkway09:1309:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Buckshaw Parkway to Poulton-Le-Fylde (Mon 2019-04-22 09:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Poulton-Le-Fylde arrivals from Buckshaw Parkway
Leyland09:1609:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leyland to Poulton-Le-Fylde (Mon 2019-04-22 09:16)Stationboard: Live Train Times Poulton-Le-Fylde arrivals from Leyland
Preston09:2409:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston to Poulton-Le-Fylde (Mon 2019-04-22 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Poulton-Le-Fylde arrivals from Preston
Kirkham & Wesham09:4109:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkham & Wesham to Poulton-Le-Fylde (Mon 2019-04-22 09:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Poulton-Le-Fylde arrivals from Kirkham & Wesham
Poulton-Le-Fylde09:5009:50
Blackpool North09:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Poulton-Le-Fylde to Blackpool North (Mon 2019-04-22 09:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Poulton-Le-Fylde departures to Blackpool North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern10:031PrestonBlackpool NorthCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Poulton-Le-Fylde arrivals
Preston09:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston to Poulton-Le-Fylde (Mon 2019-04-22 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Poulton-Le-Fylde arrivals from Preston
Kirkham & Wesham09:5409:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkham & Wesham to Poulton-Le-Fylde (Mon 2019-04-22 09:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Poulton-Le-Fylde arrivals from Kirkham & Wesham
Poulton-Le-Fylde10:0310:03
Blackpool North10:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Poulton-Le-Fylde to Blackpool North (Mon 2019-04-22 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Poulton-Le-Fylde departures to Blackpool North
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Northern10:062Blackpool NorthPrestonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Poulton-Le-Fylde arrivals
Blackpool North10:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackpool North to Poulton-Le-Fylde (Mon 2019-04-22 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Poulton-Le-Fylde arrivals from Blackpool North
Poulton-Le-Fylde10:0610:06
Preston10:25
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Poulton-Le-Fylde to Preston (Mon 2019-04-22 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Poulton-Le-Fylde departures to Preston
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Northern10:172Blackpool NorthManchester PiccadillyCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Poulton-Le-Fylde arrivals
Blackpool North10:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackpool North to Poulton-Le-Fylde (Mon 2019-04-22 10:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Poulton-Le-Fylde arrivals from Blackpool North
Poulton-Le-Fylde10:1710:17
Manchester Piccadilly11:45
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Poulton-Le-Fylde to Manchester Piccadilly (Mon 2019-04-22 10:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Poulton-Le-Fylde departures to Manchester Piccadilly
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern10:231Manchester VictoriaBlackpool NorthCalling points
ArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Poulton-Le-Fylde arrivals
Manchester Victoria09:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Manchester Victoria to Poulton-Le-Fylde (Mon 2019-04-22 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Poulton-Le-Fylde arrivals from Manchester Victoria
Salford Central09:0809:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salford Central to Poulton-Le-Fylde (Mon 2019-04-22 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Poulton-Le-Fylde arrivals from Salford Central
Salford Crescent09:1109:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salford Crescent to Poulton-Le-Fylde (Mon 2019-04-22 09:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Poulton-Le-Fylde arrivals from Salford Crescent
Bolton09:2609:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bolton to Poulton-Le-Fylde (Mon 2019-04-22 09:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Poulton-Le-Fylde arrivals from Bolton
Lostock09:3109:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lostock to Poulton-Le-Fylde (Mon 2019-04-22 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Poulton-Le-Fylde arrivals from Lostock
Horwich Parkway09:3609:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horwich Parkway to Poulton-Le-Fylde (Mon 2019-04-22 09:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Poulton-Le-Fylde arrivals from Horwich Parkway
Blackrod09:3909:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackrod to Poulton-Le-Fylde (Mon 2019-04-22 09:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Poulton-Le-Fylde arrivals from Blackrod
Adlington (Lancashire)09:4309:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Adlington (Lancashire) to Poulton-Le-Fylde (Mon 2019-04-22 09:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Poulton-Le-Fylde arrivals from Adlington (Lancashire)
Chorley09:4809:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Chorley to Poulton-Le-Fylde (Mon 2019-04-22 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Poulton-Le-Fylde arrivals from Chorley
Buckshaw Parkway09:5209:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Buckshaw Parkway to Poulton-Le-Fylde (Mon 2019-04-22 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Poulton-Le-Fylde arrivals from Buckshaw Parkway
Leyland09:5809:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Leyland to Poulton-Le-Fylde (Mon 2019-04-22 09:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Poulton-Le-Fylde arrivals from Leyland
Preston10:0410:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Preston to Poulton-Le-Fylde (Mon 2019-04-22 10:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Poulton-Le-Fylde arrivals from Preston
Kirkham & Wesham10:1510:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Kirkham & Wesham to Poulton-Le-Fylde (Mon 2019-04-22 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Poulton-Le-Fylde arrivals from Kirkham & Wesham
Poulton-Le-Fylde10:2310:24
Blackpool North10:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Poulton-Le-Fylde to Blackpool North (Mon 2019-04-22 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Poulton-Le-Fylde departures to Blackpool North
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Northern10:382Blackpool NorthManchester VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Poulton-Le-Fylde arrivals
Blackpool North10:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Blackpool North to Poulton-Le-Fylde (Mon 2019-04-22 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Poulton-Le-Fylde arrivals from Blackpool North
Layton (Lancs)10:3510:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Layton (Lancs) to Poulton-Le-Fylde (Mon 2019-04-22 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Poulton-Le-Fylde arrivals from Layton (Lancs)
Poulton-Le-Fylde10:3810:39
Manchester Victoria11:59
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Poulton-Le-Fylde to Manchester Victoria (Mon 2019-04-22 10:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Poulton-Le-Fylde departures to Manchester Victoria
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
75 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-04-19.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
NetworkRail.co.uk

Network Rail Timetables

(NRT DECEMBER 2018 EDITION)

Timetable T041
Route stops and distances
Manchester Victoria, Rochdale, Blackpool North and Huddersfield - Bradford and Leeds via Brighouse and Halifax
Timetable T082
Route stops and distances
Manchester - Bolton - Wigan, Kirkby, Southport, Preston, Blackpool North and Barrow-in-Furness
Timetable T097
Route stops and distances
Colne, Burnley, Accrington and Blackburn - Preston - Blackpool
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..