desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Pevensey & Westham railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
East Sussex
District or Unitary Auth.:
Wealden
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
BN24 5NB
Advertisement

Pevensey & Westham Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 24th June
Southern17:26London VictoriaOreCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pevensey & Westham departures
London Victoria15:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Pevensey & Westham (Sun 2018-06-24 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from London Victoria
Pevensey & Westham17:2617:26
Normans Bay17:3117:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Normans Bay (Sun 2018-06-24 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Normans Bay
Cooden Beach17:3617:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Cooden Beach (Sun 2018-06-24 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Cooden Beach
Collington17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Collington (Sun 2018-06-24 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Collington
Bexhill17:4117:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Bexhill (Sun 2018-06-24 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Bexhill
St Leonards Warrior Square17:4917:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to St Leonards Warrior Square (Sun 2018-06-24 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to St Leonards Warrior Square
Hastings17:5317:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Hastings (Sun 2018-06-24 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Hastings
Ore17:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Ore (Sun 2018-06-24 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Ore
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern17:44OreLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pevensey & Westham departures
Ore17:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ore to Pevensey & Westham (Sun 2018-06-24 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Ore
Pevensey & Westham17:4417:44
Hampden Park (Sussex)17:4917:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Sun 2018-06-24 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Hampden Park (Sussex)
Eastbourne17:5418:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Eastbourne (Sun 2018-06-24 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Eastbourne
Polegate18:0718:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Polegate (Sun 2018-06-24 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Polegate
Lewes18:2018:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Lewes (Sun 2018-06-24 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Lewes
Plumpton18:2918:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Plumpton (Sun 2018-06-24 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Plumpton
Wivelsfield18:3618:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Wivelsfield (Sun 2018-06-24 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Wivelsfield
Haywards Heath18:4118:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Haywards Heath (Sun 2018-06-24 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Haywards Heath
Gatwick Airport18:5318:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Gatwick Airport (Sun 2018-06-24 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Gatwick Airport
East Croydon19:1019:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to East Croydon (Sun 2018-06-24 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to East Croydon
Clapham Junction19:2019:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Clapham Junction (Sun 2018-06-24 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Clapham Junction
London Victoria19:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to London Victoria (Sun 2018-06-24 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern18:26London VictoriaOreCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pevensey & Westham departures
London Victoria16:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Pevensey & Westham (Sun 2018-06-24 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from London Victoria
Pevensey & Westham18:2618:26
Normans Bay18:3118:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Normans Bay (Sun 2018-06-24 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Normans Bay
Cooden Beach18:3618:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Cooden Beach (Sun 2018-06-24 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Cooden Beach
Collington18:3918:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Collington (Sun 2018-06-24 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Collington
Bexhill18:4118:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Bexhill (Sun 2018-06-24 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Bexhill
St Leonards Warrior Square18:4918:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to St Leonards Warrior Square (Sun 2018-06-24 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to St Leonards Warrior Square
Hastings18:5318:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Hastings (Sun 2018-06-24 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Hastings
Ore18:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Ore (Sun 2018-06-24 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Ore
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern18:44OreLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pevensey & Westham departures
Ore18:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ore to Pevensey & Westham (Sun 2018-06-24 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Ore
Pevensey & Westham18:4418:44
Hampden Park (Sussex)18:4918:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Sun 2018-06-24 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Hampden Park (Sussex)
Eastbourne18:5419:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Eastbourne (Sun 2018-06-24 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Eastbourne
Polegate19:0719:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Polegate (Sun 2018-06-24 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Polegate
Lewes19:2019:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Lewes (Sun 2018-06-24 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Lewes
Plumpton19:2919:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Plumpton (Sun 2018-06-24 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Plumpton
Wivelsfield19:3619:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Wivelsfield (Sun 2018-06-24 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Wivelsfield
Haywards Heath19:4119:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Haywards Heath (Sun 2018-06-24 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Haywards Heath
Gatwick Airport19:5319:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Gatwick Airport (Sun 2018-06-24 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Gatwick Airport
East Croydon20:1020:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to East Croydon (Sun 2018-06-24 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to East Croydon
Clapham Junction20:2020:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Clapham Junction (Sun 2018-06-24 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Clapham Junction
London Victoria20:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to London Victoria (Sun 2018-06-24 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern19:26London VictoriaOreCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pevensey & Westham departures
London Victoria17:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Pevensey & Westham (Sun 2018-06-24 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from London Victoria
Pevensey & Westham19:2619:26
Normans Bay19:3119:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Normans Bay (Sun 2018-06-24 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Normans Bay
Cooden Beach19:3619:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Cooden Beach (Sun 2018-06-24 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Cooden Beach
Collington19:3919:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Collington (Sun 2018-06-24 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Collington
Bexhill19:4119:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Bexhill (Sun 2018-06-24 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Bexhill
St Leonards Warrior Square19:4919:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to St Leonards Warrior Square (Sun 2018-06-24 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to St Leonards Warrior Square
Hastings19:5319:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Hastings (Sun 2018-06-24 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Hastings
Ore19:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Ore (Sun 2018-06-24 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Ore
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern19:44OreLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pevensey & Westham departures
Ore19:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ore to Pevensey & Westham (Sun 2018-06-24 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Ore
Pevensey & Westham19:4419:44
Hampden Park (Sussex)19:4919:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Sun 2018-06-24 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Hampden Park (Sussex)
Eastbourne19:5420:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Eastbourne (Sun 2018-06-24 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Eastbourne
Polegate20:0720:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Polegate (Sun 2018-06-24 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Polegate
Lewes20:2020:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Lewes (Sun 2018-06-24 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Lewes
Plumpton20:2920:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Plumpton (Sun 2018-06-24 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Plumpton
Wivelsfield20:3620:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Wivelsfield (Sun 2018-06-24 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Wivelsfield
Haywards Heath20:4120:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Haywards Heath (Sun 2018-06-24 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Haywards Heath
Gatwick Airport20:5320:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Gatwick Airport (Sun 2018-06-24 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Gatwick Airport
East Croydon21:1021:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to East Croydon (Sun 2018-06-24 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to East Croydon
Clapham Junction21:2021:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Clapham Junction (Sun 2018-06-24 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Clapham Junction
London Victoria21:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to London Victoria (Sun 2018-06-24 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Sunday, 24th June
Southern17:26London VictoriaOreCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pevensey & Westham arrivals
London Victoria15:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Pevensey & Westham (Sun 2018-06-24 15:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction15:5215:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Pevensey & Westham (Sun 2018-06-24 15:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Clapham Junction
East Croydon16:0216:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Pevensey & Westham (Sun 2018-06-24 16:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from East Croydon
Gatwick Airport16:1816:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Pevensey & Westham (Sun 2018-06-24 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Haywards Heath16:3016:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to Pevensey & Westham (Sun 2018-06-24 16:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Haywards Heath
Wivelsfield16:3516:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wivelsfield to Pevensey & Westham (Sun 2018-06-24 16:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Wivelsfield
Plumpton16:4216:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumpton to Pevensey & Westham (Sun 2018-06-24 16:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Plumpton
Lewes16:4916:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewes to Pevensey & Westham (Sun 2018-06-24 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Lewes
Polegate17:0217:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polegate to Pevensey & Westham (Sun 2018-06-24 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Polegate
Eastbourne17:1017:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastbourne to Pevensey & Westham (Sun 2018-06-24 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Eastbourne
Hampden Park (Sussex)17:2117:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampden Park (Sussex) to Pevensey & Westham (Sun 2018-06-24 17:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Hampden Park (Sussex)
Pevensey & Westham17:2617:26
Ore17:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Ore (Sun 2018-06-24 17:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Ore
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern17:44OreLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pevensey & Westham arrivals
Ore17:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ore to Pevensey & Westham (Sun 2018-06-24 17:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Ore
Hastings17:1817:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hastings to Pevensey & Westham (Sun 2018-06-24 17:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Hastings
St Leonards Warrior Square17:2217:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Pevensey & Westham (Sun 2018-06-24 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from St Leonards Warrior Square
Bexhill17:2917:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexhill to Pevensey & Westham (Sun 2018-06-24 17:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Bexhill
Collington17:3217:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Pevensey & Westham (Sun 2018-06-24 17:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Collington
Cooden Beach17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooden Beach to Pevensey & Westham (Sun 2018-06-24 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Cooden Beach
Normans Bay17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Normans Bay to Pevensey & Westham (Sun 2018-06-24 17:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Normans Bay
Pevensey & Westham17:4417:44
London Victoria19:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to London Victoria (Sun 2018-06-24 17:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern18:26London VictoriaOreCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pevensey & Westham arrivals
London Victoria16:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Pevensey & Westham (Sun 2018-06-24 16:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction16:5216:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Pevensey & Westham (Sun 2018-06-24 16:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Clapham Junction
East Croydon17:0217:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Pevensey & Westham (Sun 2018-06-24 17:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from East Croydon
Gatwick Airport17:1817:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Pevensey & Westham (Sun 2018-06-24 17:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Haywards Heath17:3017:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to Pevensey & Westham (Sun 2018-06-24 17:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Haywards Heath
Wivelsfield17:3517:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wivelsfield to Pevensey & Westham (Sun 2018-06-24 17:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Wivelsfield
Plumpton17:4217:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumpton to Pevensey & Westham (Sun 2018-06-24 17:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Plumpton
Lewes17:4917:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewes to Pevensey & Westham (Sun 2018-06-24 17:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Lewes
Polegate18:0218:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polegate to Pevensey & Westham (Sun 2018-06-24 18:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Polegate
Eastbourne18:1018:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastbourne to Pevensey & Westham (Sun 2018-06-24 18:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Eastbourne
Hampden Park (Sussex)18:2118:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampden Park (Sussex) to Pevensey & Westham (Sun 2018-06-24 18:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Hampden Park (Sussex)
Pevensey & Westham18:2618:26
Ore18:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Ore (Sun 2018-06-24 18:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Ore
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern18:44OreLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pevensey & Westham arrivals
Ore18:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ore to Pevensey & Westham (Sun 2018-06-24 18:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Ore
Hastings18:1818:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hastings to Pevensey & Westham (Sun 2018-06-24 18:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Hastings
St Leonards Warrior Square18:2218:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Pevensey & Westham (Sun 2018-06-24 18:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from St Leonards Warrior Square
Bexhill18:2918:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexhill to Pevensey & Westham (Sun 2018-06-24 18:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Bexhill
Collington18:3218:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Pevensey & Westham (Sun 2018-06-24 18:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Collington
Cooden Beach18:3518:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooden Beach to Pevensey & Westham (Sun 2018-06-24 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Cooden Beach
Normans Bay18:3918:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Normans Bay to Pevensey & Westham (Sun 2018-06-24 18:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Normans Bay
Pevensey & Westham18:4418:44
London Victoria20:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to London Victoria (Sun 2018-06-24 18:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern19:26London VictoriaOreCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pevensey & Westham arrivals
London Victoria17:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Pevensey & Westham (Sun 2018-06-24 17:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction17:5217:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Pevensey & Westham (Sun 2018-06-24 17:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Clapham Junction
East Croydon18:0218:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Pevensey & Westham (Sun 2018-06-24 18:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from East Croydon
Gatwick Airport18:1818:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Pevensey & Westham (Sun 2018-06-24 18:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Haywards Heath18:3018:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to Pevensey & Westham (Sun 2018-06-24 18:31)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Haywards Heath
Wivelsfield18:3518:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wivelsfield to Pevensey & Westham (Sun 2018-06-24 18:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Wivelsfield
Plumpton18:4218:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumpton to Pevensey & Westham (Sun 2018-06-24 18:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Plumpton
Lewes18:4918:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewes to Pevensey & Westham (Sun 2018-06-24 18:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Lewes
Polegate19:0219:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polegate to Pevensey & Westham (Sun 2018-06-24 19:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Polegate
Eastbourne19:1019:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastbourne to Pevensey & Westham (Sun 2018-06-24 19:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Eastbourne
Hampden Park (Sussex)19:2119:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampden Park (Sussex) to Pevensey & Westham (Sun 2018-06-24 19:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Hampden Park (Sussex)
Pevensey & Westham19:2619:26
Ore19:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Ore (Sun 2018-06-24 19:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Ore
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern19:44OreLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pevensey & Westham arrivals
Ore19:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ore to Pevensey & Westham (Sun 2018-06-24 19:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Ore
Hastings19:1819:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hastings to Pevensey & Westham (Sun 2018-06-24 19:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Hastings
St Leonards Warrior Square19:2219:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Pevensey & Westham (Sun 2018-06-24 19:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from St Leonards Warrior Square
Bexhill19:2919:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexhill to Pevensey & Westham (Sun 2018-06-24 19:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Bexhill
Collington19:3219:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Pevensey & Westham (Sun 2018-06-24 19:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Collington
Cooden Beach19:3519:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooden Beach to Pevensey & Westham (Sun 2018-06-24 19:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Cooden Beach
Normans Bay19:3919:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Normans Bay to Pevensey & Westham (Sun 2018-06-24 19:39)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Normans Bay
Pevensey & Westham19:4419:44
London Victoria21:28
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to London Victoria (Sun 2018-06-24 19:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-09-14.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..