desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Pevensey & Westham railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
East Sussex
District or Unitary Auth.:
Wealden
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
BN24 5NB
Advertisement

Pevensey & Westham Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 16th April
Southern13:22HastingsBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pevensey & Westham departures
Hastings13:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hastings to Pevensey & Westham (Fri 2021-04-16 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Hastings
Pevensey & Westham13:2213:22
Hampden Park (Sussex)13:2713:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Fri 2021-04-16 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Hampden Park (Sussex)
Eastbourne13:3213:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Eastbourne (Fri 2021-04-16 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Eastbourne
Hampden Park (Sussex)13:4413:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Fri 2021-04-16 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Hampden Park (Sussex)
Polegate13:4813:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Polegate (Fri 2021-04-16 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Polegate
Berwick (Sussex)13:5413:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Berwick (Sussex) (Fri 2021-04-16 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Berwick (Sussex)
Lewes14:0214:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Lewes (Fri 2021-04-16 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Lewes
Falmer14:1014:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Falmer (Fri 2021-04-16 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Falmer
Moulsecoomb14:1414:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Moulsecoomb (Fri 2021-04-16 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Moulsecoomb
Brighton14:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Brighton (Fri 2021-04-16 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Brighton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern13:32London VictoriaOreCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pevensey & Westham departures
London Victoria11:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Pevensey & Westham (Fri 2021-04-16 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from London Victoria
Pevensey & Westham13:3213:32
Cooden Beach13:3913:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Cooden Beach (Fri 2021-04-16 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Cooden Beach
Collington13:4213:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Collington (Fri 2021-04-16 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Collington
Bexhill13:4413:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Bexhill (Fri 2021-04-16 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Bexhill
St Leonards Warrior Square13:5113:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to St Leonards Warrior Square (Fri 2021-04-16 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to St Leonards Warrior Square
Hastings13:5413:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Hastings (Fri 2021-04-16 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Hastings
Ore13:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Ore (Fri 2021-04-16 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Ore
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern13:32Ashford InternationalEastbourneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pevensey & Westham departures
Ashford International12:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Pevensey & Westham (Fri 2021-04-16 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Ashford International
Pevensey & Westham13:3213:32
Hampden Park (Sussex)13:3813:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Fri 2021-04-16 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Hampden Park (Sussex)
Eastbourne13:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Eastbourne (Fri 2021-04-16 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Eastbourne
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern13:50OreLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pevensey & Westham departures
Ore13:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ore to Pevensey & Westham (Fri 2021-04-16 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Ore
Pevensey & Westham13:5013:50
Hampden Park (Sussex)13:5413:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Fri 2021-04-16 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Hampden Park (Sussex)
Eastbourne14:0014:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Eastbourne (Fri 2021-04-16 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Eastbourne
Polegate14:1314:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Polegate (Fri 2021-04-16 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Polegate
Glynde14:2214:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Glynde (Fri 2021-04-16 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Glynde
Lewes14:2714:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Lewes (Fri 2021-04-16 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Lewes
Plumpton14:3614:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Plumpton (Fri 2021-04-16 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Plumpton
Wivelsfield14:4414:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Wivelsfield (Fri 2021-04-16 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Wivelsfield
Haywards Heath14:4914:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Haywards Heath (Fri 2021-04-16 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Haywards Heath
Gatwick Airport15:0115:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Gatwick Airport (Fri 2021-04-16 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Gatwick Airport
East Croydon15:1815:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to East Croydon (Fri 2021-04-16 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to East Croydon
Clapham Junction15:2815:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Clapham Junction (Fri 2021-04-16 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Clapham Junction
London Victoria15:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to London Victoria (Fri 2021-04-16 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern13:59EastbourneAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pevensey & Westham departures
Eastbourne13:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastbourne to Pevensey & Westham (Fri 2021-04-16 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Eastbourne
Pevensey & Westham13:5813:59
Normans Bay14:0414:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Normans Bay (Fri 2021-04-16 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Normans Bay
Cooden Beach14:0814:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Cooden Beach (Fri 2021-04-16 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Cooden Beach
Collington14:1214:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Collington (Fri 2021-04-16 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Collington
Bexhill14:1414:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Bexhill (Fri 2021-04-16 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Bexhill
St Leonards Warrior Square14:2114:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to St Leonards Warrior Square (Fri 2021-04-16 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to St Leonards Warrior Square
Hastings14:2714:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Hastings (Fri 2021-04-16 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Hastings
Ore14:3114:31TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Ore (Fri 2021-04-16 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Ore
Three Oaks14:3714:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Three Oaks (Fri 2021-04-16 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Three Oaks
Rye14:4714:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Rye (Fri 2021-04-16 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Rye
Appledore (Kent)14:5714:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Appledore (Kent) (Fri 2021-04-16 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Appledore (Kent)
Ham Street15:0215:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Ham Street (Fri 2021-04-16 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Ham Street
Ashford International15:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Ashford International (Fri 2021-04-16 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern14:22HastingsBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pevensey & Westham departures
Hastings14:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hastings to Pevensey & Westham (Fri 2021-04-16 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Hastings
Pevensey & Westham14:2214:22
Hampden Park (Sussex)14:2714:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Fri 2021-04-16 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Hampden Park (Sussex)
Eastbourne14:3214:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Eastbourne (Fri 2021-04-16 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Eastbourne
Hampden Park (Sussex)14:4414:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Fri 2021-04-16 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Hampden Park (Sussex)
Polegate14:4814:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Polegate (Fri 2021-04-16 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Polegate
Berwick (Sussex)14:5414:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Berwick (Sussex) (Fri 2021-04-16 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Berwick (Sussex)
Lewes15:0215:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Lewes (Fri 2021-04-16 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Lewes
Falmer15:1015:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Falmer (Fri 2021-04-16 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Falmer
Moulsecoomb15:1415:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Moulsecoomb (Fri 2021-04-16 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Moulsecoomb
Brighton15:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Brighton (Fri 2021-04-16 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Brighton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Friday, 16th April
Southern13:22HastingsBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pevensey & Westham arrivals
Hastings13:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hastings to Pevensey & Westham (Fri 2021-04-16 13:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Hastings
St Leonards Warrior Square13:0513:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Pevensey & Westham (Fri 2021-04-16 13:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from St Leonards Warrior Square
Bexhill13:1213:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexhill to Pevensey & Westham (Fri 2021-04-16 13:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Bexhill
Pevensey & Westham13:2213:22
Brighton14:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Brighton (Fri 2021-04-16 13:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Brighton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern13:32London VictoriaOreCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pevensey & Westham arrivals
London Victoria11:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Pevensey & Westham (Fri 2021-04-16 11:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction12:0012:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Pevensey & Westham (Fri 2021-04-16 12:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Clapham Junction
East Croydon12:1012:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Pevensey & Westham (Fri 2021-04-16 12:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from East Croydon
Gatwick Airport12:2512:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Pevensey & Westham (Fri 2021-04-16 12:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Haywards Heath12:3712:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to Pevensey & Westham (Fri 2021-04-16 12:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Haywards Heath
Wivelsfield12:4212:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wivelsfield to Pevensey & Westham (Fri 2021-04-16 12:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Wivelsfield
Plumpton12:4912:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumpton to Pevensey & Westham (Fri 2021-04-16 12:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Plumpton
Lewes12:5612:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewes to Pevensey & Westham (Fri 2021-04-16 12:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Lewes
Polegate13:0913:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polegate to Pevensey & Westham (Fri 2021-04-16 13:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Polegate
Eastbourne13:1713:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastbourne to Pevensey & Westham (Fri 2021-04-16 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Eastbourne
Hampden Park (Sussex)13:2713:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampden Park (Sussex) to Pevensey & Westham (Fri 2021-04-16 13:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Hampden Park (Sussex)
Pevensey & Westham13:3213:32
Ore13:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Ore (Fri 2021-04-16 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Ore
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern13:32Ashford InternationalEastbourneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pevensey & Westham arrivals
Ashford International12:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Pevensey & Westham (Fri 2021-04-16 12:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Ashford International
Ham Street12:3312:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ham Street to Pevensey & Westham (Fri 2021-04-16 12:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Ham Street
Appledore (Kent)12:3712:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Appledore (Kent) to Pevensey & Westham (Fri 2021-04-16 12:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Appledore (Kent)
Rye12:4612:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rye to Pevensey & Westham (Fri 2021-04-16 12:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Rye
Winchelsea12:5112:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchelsea to Pevensey & Westham (Fri 2021-04-16 12:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Winchelsea
Ore13:0413:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ore to Pevensey & Westham (Fri 2021-04-16 13:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Ore
Hastings13:0713:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hastings to Pevensey & Westham (Fri 2021-04-16 13:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Hastings
St Leonards Warrior Square13:1013:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Pevensey & Westham (Fri 2021-04-16 13:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from St Leonards Warrior Square
Bexhill13:1813:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexhill to Pevensey & Westham (Fri 2021-04-16 13:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Bexhill
Collington13:2113:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Pevensey & Westham (Fri 2021-04-16 13:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Collington
Cooden Beach13:2413:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooden Beach to Pevensey & Westham (Fri 2021-04-16 13:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Cooden Beach
Normans Bay13:2813:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Normans Bay to Pevensey & Westham (Fri 2021-04-16 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Normans Bay
Pevensey & Westham13:3213:32
Eastbourne13:43
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Eastbourne (Fri 2021-04-16 13:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Eastbourne
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern13:50OreLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pevensey & Westham arrivals
Ore13:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ore to Pevensey & Westham (Fri 2021-04-16 13:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Ore
Hastings13:2313:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hastings to Pevensey & Westham (Fri 2021-04-16 13:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Hastings
St Leonards Warrior Square13:2613:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Pevensey & Westham (Fri 2021-04-16 13:28)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from St Leonards Warrior Square
Bexhill13:3413:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexhill to Pevensey & Westham (Fri 2021-04-16 13:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Bexhill
Collington13:4013:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Pevensey & Westham (Fri 2021-04-16 13:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Collington
Cooden Beach13:4313:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooden Beach to Pevensey & Westham (Fri 2021-04-16 13:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Cooden Beach
Pevensey & Westham13:5013:50
London Victoria15:36
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to London Victoria (Fri 2021-04-16 13:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern13:58EastbourneAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pevensey & Westham arrivals
Eastbourne13:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastbourne to Pevensey & Westham (Fri 2021-04-16 13:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Eastbourne
Hampden Park (Sussex)13:5313:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampden Park (Sussex) to Pevensey & Westham (Fri 2021-04-16 13:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Hampden Park (Sussex)
Pevensey & Westham13:5813:59
Ashford International15:10
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Ashford International (Fri 2021-04-16 13:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern14:22HastingsBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pevensey & Westham arrivals
Hastings14:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hastings to Pevensey & Westham (Fri 2021-04-16 14:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Hastings
St Leonards Warrior Square14:0514:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Pevensey & Westham (Fri 2021-04-16 14:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from St Leonards Warrior Square
Bexhill14:1214:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexhill to Pevensey & Westham (Fri 2021-04-16 14:14)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Bexhill
Pevensey & Westham14:2214:22
Brighton15:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Brighton (Fri 2021-04-16 14:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Brighton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-04-06.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..