desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Pevensey & Westham railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
East Sussex
District or Unitary Auth.:
Wealden
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
BN24 5NB
Advertisement

Pevensey & Westham Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 21st March
Southern20:45OreLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pevensey & Westham departures
Ore20:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ore to Pevensey & Westham (Thu 2019-03-21 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Ore
Pevensey & Westham20:4520:45
Hampden Park (Sussex)20:5020:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Thu 2019-03-21 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Hampden Park (Sussex)
Eastbourne20:5421:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Eastbourne (Thu 2019-03-21 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Eastbourne
Polegate21:0721:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Polegate (Thu 2019-03-21 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Polegate
Lewes21:2021:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Lewes (Thu 2019-03-21 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Lewes
Plumpton21:2921:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Plumpton (Thu 2019-03-21 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Plumpton
Haywards Heath21:4021:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Haywards Heath (Thu 2019-03-21 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Haywards Heath
Gatwick Airport21:5621:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Gatwick Airport (Thu 2019-03-21 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Gatwick Airport
East Croydon22:1222:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to East Croydon (Thu 2019-03-21 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to East Croydon
Clapham Junction22:2122:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Clapham Junction (Thu 2019-03-21 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Clapham Junction
London Victoria22:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to London Victoria (Thu 2019-03-21 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern20:52BrightonOreCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pevensey & Westham departures
Brighton20:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Pevensey & Westham (Thu 2019-03-21 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Brighton
Pevensey & Westham20:5220:52
Bexhill21:0121:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Bexhill (Thu 2019-03-21 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Bexhill
St Leonards Warrior Square21:0821:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to St Leonards Warrior Square (Thu 2019-03-21 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to St Leonards Warrior Square
Hastings21:1121:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Hastings (Thu 2019-03-21 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Hastings
Ore21:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Ore (Thu 2019-03-21 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Ore
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern20:59EastbourneAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pevensey & Westham departures
Eastbourne20:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastbourne to Pevensey & Westham (Thu 2019-03-21 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Eastbourne
Pevensey & Westham20:5820:59
Normans Bay21:0421:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Normans Bay (Thu 2019-03-21 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Normans Bay
Cooden Beach21:0821:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Cooden Beach (Thu 2019-03-21 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Cooden Beach
Collington21:1221:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Collington (Thu 2019-03-21 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Collington
Bexhill21:1421:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Bexhill (Thu 2019-03-21 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Bexhill
St Leonards Warrior Square21:2121:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to St Leonards Warrior Square (Thu 2019-03-21 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to St Leonards Warrior Square
Hastings21:2521:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Hastings (Thu 2019-03-21 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Hastings
Ore21:2921:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Ore (Thu 2019-03-21 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Ore
Winchelsea21:4121:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Winchelsea (Thu 2019-03-21 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Winchelsea
Rye21:4521:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Rye (Thu 2019-03-21 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Rye
Appledore (Kent)21:5621:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Appledore (Kent) (Thu 2019-03-21 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Appledore (Kent)
Ham Street22:0122:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Ham Street (Thu 2019-03-21 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Ham Street
Ashford International22:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Ashford International (Thu 2019-03-21 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern21:20HastingsBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pevensey & Westham departures
Hastings21:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hastings to Pevensey & Westham (Thu 2019-03-21 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Hastings
Pevensey & Westham21:2021:20
Hampden Park (Sussex)21:2521:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Thu 2019-03-21 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Hampden Park (Sussex)
Eastbourne21:3021:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Eastbourne (Thu 2019-03-21 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Eastbourne
Hampden Park (Sussex)21:4321:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Thu 2019-03-21 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Hampden Park (Sussex)
Polegate21:4821:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Polegate (Thu 2019-03-21 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Polegate
Berwick (Sussex)21:5321:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Berwick (Sussex) (Thu 2019-03-21 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Berwick (Sussex)
Lewes22:0222:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Lewes (Thu 2019-03-21 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Lewes
Falmer22:1022:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Falmer (Thu 2019-03-21 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Falmer
Moulsecoomb22:1422:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Moulsecoomb (Thu 2019-03-21 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Moulsecoomb
Brighton22:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Brighton (Thu 2019-03-21 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Brighton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern21:29London VictoriaOreCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pevensey & Westham departures
London Victoria19:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Pevensey & Westham (Thu 2019-03-21 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from London Victoria
Pevensey & Westham21:2921:29
Cooden Beach21:3621:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Cooden Beach (Thu 2019-03-21 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Cooden Beach
Collington21:3921:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Collington (Thu 2019-03-21 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Collington
Bexhill21:4121:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Bexhill (Thu 2019-03-21 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Bexhill
St Leonards Warrior Square21:4821:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to St Leonards Warrior Square (Thu 2019-03-21 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to St Leonards Warrior Square
Hastings21:5321:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Hastings (Thu 2019-03-21 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Hastings
Ore21:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Ore (Thu 2019-03-21 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Ore
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern21:32Ashford InternationalEastbourneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pevensey & Westham departures
Ashford International20:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Pevensey & Westham (Thu 2019-03-21 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Ashford International
Pevensey & Westham21:3221:32
Hampden Park (Sussex)21:3821:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Thu 2019-03-21 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Hampden Park (Sussex)
Eastbourne21:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Eastbourne (Thu 2019-03-21 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Eastbourne
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 21st March
Southern20:45OreLondon VictoriaCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pevensey & Westham arrivals
Ore20:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ore to Pevensey & Westham (Thu 2019-03-21 20:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Ore
Hastings20:2120:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hastings to Pevensey & Westham (Thu 2019-03-21 20:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Hastings
St Leonards Warrior Square20:2520:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Pevensey & Westham (Thu 2019-03-21 20:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from St Leonards Warrior Square
Bexhill20:3220:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexhill to Pevensey & Westham (Thu 2019-03-21 20:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Bexhill
Collington20:3520:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Pevensey & Westham (Thu 2019-03-21 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Collington
Cooden Beach20:3820:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooden Beach to Pevensey & Westham (Thu 2019-03-21 20:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Cooden Beach
Pevensey & Westham20:4520:45
London Victoria22:31
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to London Victoria (Thu 2019-03-21 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to London Victoria
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern20:52BrightonOreCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pevensey & Westham arrivals
Brighton20:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Pevensey & Westham (Thu 2019-03-21 20:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Brighton
Falmer20:0720:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falmer to Pevensey & Westham (Thu 2019-03-21 20:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Falmer
Lewes20:1520:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewes to Pevensey & Westham (Thu 2019-03-21 20:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Lewes
Glynde20:2120:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glynde to Pevensey & Westham (Thu 2019-03-21 20:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Glynde
Polegate20:3020:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polegate to Pevensey & Westham (Thu 2019-03-21 20:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Polegate
Eastbourne20:3820:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastbourne to Pevensey & Westham (Thu 2019-03-21 20:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Eastbourne
Hampden Park (Sussex)20:4720:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampden Park (Sussex) to Pevensey & Westham (Thu 2019-03-21 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Hampden Park (Sussex)
Pevensey & Westham20:5220:52
Ore21:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Ore (Thu 2019-03-21 20:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Ore
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern20:58EastbourneAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pevensey & Westham arrivals
Eastbourne20:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastbourne to Pevensey & Westham (Thu 2019-03-21 20:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Eastbourne
Hampden Park (Sussex)20:5320:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampden Park (Sussex) to Pevensey & Westham (Thu 2019-03-21 20:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Hampden Park (Sussex)
Pevensey & Westham20:5820:59
Ashford International22:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Ashford International (Thu 2019-03-21 20:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern21:20HastingsBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pevensey & Westham arrivals
Hastings21:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hastings to Pevensey & Westham (Thu 2019-03-21 21:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Hastings
St Leonards Warrior Square21:0421:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Pevensey & Westham (Thu 2019-03-21 21:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from St Leonards Warrior Square
Bexhill21:1121:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexhill to Pevensey & Westham (Thu 2019-03-21 21:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Bexhill
Pevensey & Westham21:2021:20
Brighton22:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Brighton (Thu 2019-03-21 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Brighton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern21:29London VictoriaOreCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pevensey & Westham arrivals
London Victoria19:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Pevensey & Westham (Thu 2019-03-21 19:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction19:5219:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Pevensey & Westham (Thu 2019-03-21 19:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Clapham Junction
East Croydon20:0220:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Pevensey & Westham (Thu 2019-03-21 20:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from East Croydon
Gatwick Airport20:1720:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Pevensey & Westham (Thu 2019-03-21 20:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Haywards Heath20:3120:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to Pevensey & Westham (Thu 2019-03-21 20:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Haywards Heath
Plumpton20:4520:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumpton to Pevensey & Westham (Thu 2019-03-21 20:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Plumpton
Lewes20:5320:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewes to Pevensey & Westham (Thu 2019-03-21 20:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Lewes
Polegate21:0621:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polegate to Pevensey & Westham (Thu 2019-03-21 21:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Polegate
Eastbourne21:1421:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastbourne to Pevensey & Westham (Thu 2019-03-21 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Eastbourne
Hampden Park (Sussex)21:2421:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampden Park (Sussex) to Pevensey & Westham (Thu 2019-03-21 21:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Hampden Park (Sussex)
Pevensey & Westham21:2921:29
Ore21:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Ore (Thu 2019-03-21 21:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Ore
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern21:32Ashford InternationalEastbourneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pevensey & Westham arrivals
Ashford International20:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Pevensey & Westham (Thu 2019-03-21 20:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Ashford International
Ham Street20:3220:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ham Street to Pevensey & Westham (Thu 2019-03-21 20:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Ham Street
Appledore (Kent)20:3620:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Appledore (Kent) to Pevensey & Westham (Thu 2019-03-21 20:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Appledore (Kent)
Rye20:4520:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rye to Pevensey & Westham (Thu 2019-03-21 20:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Rye
Winchelsea20:5020:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchelsea to Pevensey & Westham (Thu 2019-03-21 20:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Winchelsea
Ore21:0321:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ore to Pevensey & Westham (Thu 2019-03-21 21:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Ore
Hastings21:0621:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hastings to Pevensey & Westham (Thu 2019-03-21 21:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Hastings
St Leonards Warrior Square21:1021:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Pevensey & Westham (Thu 2019-03-21 21:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from St Leonards Warrior Square
Bexhill21:1721:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexhill to Pevensey & Westham (Thu 2019-03-21 21:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Bexhill
Collington21:2021:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Pevensey & Westham (Thu 2019-03-21 21:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Collington
Cooden Beach21:2321:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooden Beach to Pevensey & Westham (Thu 2019-03-21 21:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Cooden Beach
Normans Bay21:2721:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Normans Bay to Pevensey & Westham (Thu 2019-03-21 21:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Normans Bay
Pevensey & Westham21:3221:32
Eastbourne21:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Eastbourne (Thu 2019-03-21 21:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Eastbourne
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2019-03-15.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..