desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Pevensey & Westham railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
East Sussex
District or Unitary Auth.:
Wealden
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
BN24 5NB
Advertisement

Pevensey & Westham Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 24th September
Southern09:29London VictoriaOreCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pevensey & Westham departures
London Victoria07:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Pevensey & Westham (Mon 2018-09-24 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from London Victoria
Pevensey & Westham09:2909:29
Cooden Beach09:3609:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Cooden Beach (Mon 2018-09-24 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Cooden Beach
Collington09:3909:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Collington (Mon 2018-09-24 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Collington
Bexhill09:4109:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Bexhill (Mon 2018-09-24 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Bexhill
St Leonards Warrior Square09:4809:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to St Leonards Warrior Square (Mon 2018-09-24 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to St Leonards Warrior Square
Hastings09:5309:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Hastings (Mon 2018-09-24 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Hastings
Ore09:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Ore (Mon 2018-09-24 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Ore
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern09:32Ashford InternationalEastbourneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pevensey & Westham departures
Ashford International08:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Pevensey & Westham (Mon 2018-09-24 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Ashford International
Pevensey & Westham09:3209:32
Hampden Park (Sussex)09:3809:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Mon 2018-09-24 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Hampden Park (Sussex)
Eastbourne09:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Eastbourne (Mon 2018-09-24 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Eastbourne
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern09:45OreHaywards HeathCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pevensey & Westham departures
Ore09:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ore to Pevensey & Westham (Mon 2018-09-24 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Ore
Pevensey & Westham09:4509:45
Hampden Park (Sussex)09:5009:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Mon 2018-09-24 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Hampden Park (Sussex)
Eastbourne09:5410:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Eastbourne (Mon 2018-09-24 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Eastbourne
Polegate10:0710:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Polegate (Mon 2018-09-24 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Polegate
Lewes10:2010:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Lewes (Mon 2018-09-24 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Lewes
Plumpton10:2910:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Plumpton (Mon 2018-09-24 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Plumpton
Haywards Heath10:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Haywards Heath (Mon 2018-09-24 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Haywards Heath
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern09:52BrightonOreCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pevensey & Westham departures
Brighton09:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Pevensey & Westham (Mon 2018-09-24 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Brighton
Pevensey & Westham09:5209:52
Cooden Beach09:5909:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Cooden Beach (Mon 2018-09-24 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Cooden Beach
Collington10:0210:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Collington (Mon 2018-09-24 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Collington
Bexhill10:0410:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Bexhill (Mon 2018-09-24 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Bexhill
St Leonards Warrior Square10:1210:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to St Leonards Warrior Square (Mon 2018-09-24 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to St Leonards Warrior Square
Hastings10:1610:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Hastings (Mon 2018-09-24 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Hastings
Ore10:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Ore (Mon 2018-09-24 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Ore
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern09:59EastbourneAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pevensey & Westham departures
Eastbourne09:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastbourne to Pevensey & Westham (Mon 2018-09-24 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Eastbourne
Pevensey & Westham09:5809:59
Normans Bay10:0410:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Normans Bay (Mon 2018-09-24 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Normans Bay
Cooden Beach10:0810:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Cooden Beach (Mon 2018-09-24 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Cooden Beach
Collington10:1210:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Collington (Mon 2018-09-24 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Collington
Bexhill10:1410:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Bexhill (Mon 2018-09-24 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Bexhill
St Leonards Warrior Square10:2110:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to St Leonards Warrior Square (Mon 2018-09-24 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to St Leonards Warrior Square
Hastings10:2510:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Hastings (Mon 2018-09-24 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Hastings
Ore10:2910:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Ore (Mon 2018-09-24 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Ore
Three Oaks10:3610:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Three Oaks (Mon 2018-09-24 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Three Oaks
Rye10:4610:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Rye (Mon 2018-09-24 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Rye
Appledore (Kent)10:5610:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Appledore (Kent) (Mon 2018-09-24 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Appledore (Kent)
Ham Street11:0111:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Ham Street (Mon 2018-09-24 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Ham Street
Ashford International11:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Ashford International (Mon 2018-09-24 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern10:19HastingsBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pevensey & Westham departures
Hastings10:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hastings to Pevensey & Westham (Mon 2018-09-24 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Hastings
Pevensey & Westham10:1910:19
Hampden Park (Sussex)10:2410:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Mon 2018-09-24 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Hampden Park (Sussex)
Eastbourne10:2910:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Eastbourne (Mon 2018-09-24 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Eastbourne
Hampden Park (Sussex)10:4210:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Mon 2018-09-24 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Hampden Park (Sussex)
Polegate10:4710:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Polegate (Mon 2018-09-24 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Polegate
Berwick (Sussex)10:5210:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Berwick (Sussex) (Mon 2018-09-24 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Berwick (Sussex)
Lewes11:0111:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Lewes (Mon 2018-09-24 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Lewes
Falmer11:1011:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Falmer (Mon 2018-09-24 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Falmer
Moulsecoomb11:1411:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Moulsecoomb (Mon 2018-09-24 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Moulsecoomb
Brighton11:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Brighton (Mon 2018-09-24 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Brighton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 24th September
Southern09:29London VictoriaOreCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pevensey & Westham arrivals
London Victoria07:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Pevensey & Westham (Mon 2018-09-24 07:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction07:5207:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Pevensey & Westham (Mon 2018-09-24 07:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Clapham Junction
East Croydon08:0308:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Pevensey & Westham (Mon 2018-09-24 08:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from East Croydon
Gatwick Airport08:1808:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Pevensey & Westham (Mon 2018-09-24 08:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Haywards Heath08:3108:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to Pevensey & Westham (Mon 2018-09-24 08:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Haywards Heath
Plumpton08:4508:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumpton to Pevensey & Westham (Mon 2018-09-24 08:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Plumpton
Lewes08:5308:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewes to Pevensey & Westham (Mon 2018-09-24 08:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Lewes
Polegate09:0509:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polegate to Pevensey & Westham (Mon 2018-09-24 09:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Polegate
Eastbourne09:1409:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastbourne to Pevensey & Westham (Mon 2018-09-24 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Eastbourne
Hampden Park (Sussex)09:2409:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampden Park (Sussex) to Pevensey & Westham (Mon 2018-09-24 09:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Hampden Park (Sussex)
Pevensey & Westham09:2909:29
Ore09:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Ore (Mon 2018-09-24 09:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Ore
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern09:32Ashford InternationalEastbourneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pevensey & Westham arrivals
Ashford International08:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Pevensey & Westham (Mon 2018-09-24 08:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Ashford International
Ham Street08:3208:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ham Street to Pevensey & Westham (Mon 2018-09-24 08:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Ham Street
Appledore (Kent)08:3608:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Appledore (Kent) to Pevensey & Westham (Mon 2018-09-24 08:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Appledore (Kent)
Rye08:4508:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rye to Pevensey & Westham (Mon 2018-09-24 08:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Rye
Winchelsea08:5108:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchelsea to Pevensey & Westham (Mon 2018-09-24 08:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Winchelsea
Three Oaks08:5908:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Oaks to Pevensey & Westham (Mon 2018-09-24 08:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Three Oaks
Ore09:0509:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ore to Pevensey & Westham (Mon 2018-09-24 09:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Ore
Hastings09:0809:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hastings to Pevensey & Westham (Mon 2018-09-24 09:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Hastings
St Leonards Warrior Square09:1209:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Pevensey & Westham (Mon 2018-09-24 09:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from St Leonards Warrior Square
Bexhill09:1909:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexhill to Pevensey & Westham (Mon 2018-09-24 09:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Bexhill
Collington09:2209:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Pevensey & Westham (Mon 2018-09-24 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Collington
Cooden Beach09:2509:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooden Beach to Pevensey & Westham (Mon 2018-09-24 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Cooden Beach
Pevensey & Westham09:3209:32
Eastbourne09:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Eastbourne (Mon 2018-09-24 09:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Eastbourne
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern09:45OreHaywards HeathCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pevensey & Westham arrivals
Ore09:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ore to Pevensey & Westham (Mon 2018-09-24 09:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Ore
Hastings09:2109:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hastings to Pevensey & Westham (Mon 2018-09-24 09:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Hastings
St Leonards Warrior Square09:2509:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Pevensey & Westham (Mon 2018-09-24 09:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from St Leonards Warrior Square
Bexhill09:3209:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexhill to Pevensey & Westham (Mon 2018-09-24 09:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Bexhill
Collington09:3509:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Pevensey & Westham (Mon 2018-09-24 09:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Collington
Cooden Beach09:3809:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooden Beach to Pevensey & Westham (Mon 2018-09-24 09:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Cooden Beach
Pevensey & Westham09:4509:45
Haywards Heath10:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Haywards Heath (Mon 2018-09-24 09:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Haywards Heath
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern09:52BrightonOreCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pevensey & Westham arrivals
Brighton09:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Pevensey & Westham (Mon 2018-09-24 09:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Brighton
Falmer09:0709:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falmer to Pevensey & Westham (Mon 2018-09-24 09:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Falmer
Lewes09:1509:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewes to Pevensey & Westham (Mon 2018-09-24 09:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Lewes
Glynde09:2109:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glynde to Pevensey & Westham (Mon 2018-09-24 09:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Glynde
Polegate09:3009:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polegate to Pevensey & Westham (Mon 2018-09-24 09:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Polegate
Eastbourne09:3809:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastbourne to Pevensey & Westham (Mon 2018-09-24 09:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Eastbourne
Hampden Park (Sussex)09:4709:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampden Park (Sussex) to Pevensey & Westham (Mon 2018-09-24 09:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Hampden Park (Sussex)
Pevensey & Westham09:5209:52
Ore10:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Ore (Mon 2018-09-24 09:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Ore
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern09:58EastbourneAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pevensey & Westham arrivals
Eastbourne09:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastbourne to Pevensey & Westham (Mon 2018-09-24 09:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Eastbourne
Hampden Park (Sussex)09:5309:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampden Park (Sussex) to Pevensey & Westham (Mon 2018-09-24 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Hampden Park (Sussex)
Pevensey & Westham09:5809:59
Ashford International11:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Ashford International (Mon 2018-09-24 09:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern10:19HastingsBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pevensey & Westham arrivals
Hastings10:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hastings to Pevensey & Westham (Mon 2018-09-24 10:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Hastings
St Leonards Warrior Square10:0310:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Pevensey & Westham (Mon 2018-09-24 10:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from St Leonards Warrior Square
Bexhill10:1010:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexhill to Pevensey & Westham (Mon 2018-09-24 10:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Bexhill
Pevensey & Westham10:1910:19
Brighton11:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Brighton (Mon 2018-09-24 10:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Brighton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-09-21.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..