desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Pevensey & Westham railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
East Sussex
District or Unitary Auth.:
Wealden
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
BN24 5NB
Advertisement

Pevensey & Westham Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 21st November
Southern10:53BrightonOreCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pevensey & Westham departures
Brighton10:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Pevensey & Westham (Wed 2018-11-21 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Brighton
Pevensey & Westham10:5310:53
Bexhill11:0111:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Bexhill (Wed 2018-11-21 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Bexhill
St Leonards Warrior Square11:0811:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to St Leonards Warrior Square (Wed 2018-11-21 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to St Leonards Warrior Square
Hastings11:1111:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Hastings (Wed 2018-11-21 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Hastings
Ore11:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Ore (Wed 2018-11-21 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Ore
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern10:59EastbourneAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pevensey & Westham departures
Eastbourne10:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastbourne to Pevensey & Westham (Wed 2018-11-21 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Eastbourne
Pevensey & Westham10:5810:59
Normans Bay11:0411:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Normans Bay (Wed 2018-11-21 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Normans Bay
Cooden Beach11:0811:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Cooden Beach (Wed 2018-11-21 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Cooden Beach
Collington11:1211:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Collington (Wed 2018-11-21 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Collington
Bexhill11:1411:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Bexhill (Wed 2018-11-21 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Bexhill
St Leonards Warrior Square11:2111:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to St Leonards Warrior Square (Wed 2018-11-21 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to St Leonards Warrior Square
Hastings11:2511:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Hastings (Wed 2018-11-21 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Hastings
Ore11:2911:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Ore (Wed 2018-11-21 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Ore
Winchelsea11:4111:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Winchelsea (Wed 2018-11-21 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Winchelsea
Rye11:4511:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Rye (Wed 2018-11-21 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Rye
Appledore (Kent)11:5611:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Appledore (Kent) (Wed 2018-11-21 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Appledore (Kent)
Ham Street12:0112:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Ham Street (Wed 2018-11-21 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Ham Street
Ashford International12:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Ashford International (Wed 2018-11-21 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern11:19HastingsBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pevensey & Westham departures
Hastings11:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hastings to Pevensey & Westham (Wed 2018-11-21 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Hastings
Pevensey & Westham11:1911:19
Hampden Park (Sussex)11:2411:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Wed 2018-11-21 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Hampden Park (Sussex)
Eastbourne11:2911:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Eastbourne (Wed 2018-11-21 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Eastbourne
Hampden Park (Sussex)11:4211:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Wed 2018-11-21 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Hampden Park (Sussex)
Polegate11:4711:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Polegate (Wed 2018-11-21 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Polegate
Berwick (Sussex)11:5211:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Berwick (Sussex) (Wed 2018-11-21 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Berwick (Sussex)
Lewes12:0112:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Lewes (Wed 2018-11-21 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Lewes
Falmer12:1012:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Falmer (Wed 2018-11-21 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Falmer
Moulsecoomb12:1412:14TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Moulsecoomb (Wed 2018-11-21 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Moulsecoomb
Brighton12:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Brighton (Wed 2018-11-21 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Brighton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern11:29London VictoriaOreCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pevensey & Westham departures
London Victoria09:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Pevensey & Westham (Wed 2018-11-21 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from London Victoria
Pevensey & Westham11:2911:29
Cooden Beach11:3611:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Cooden Beach (Wed 2018-11-21 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Cooden Beach
Collington11:3911:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Collington (Wed 2018-11-21 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Collington
Bexhill11:4111:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Bexhill (Wed 2018-11-21 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Bexhill
St Leonards Warrior Square11:4911:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to St Leonards Warrior Square (Wed 2018-11-21 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to St Leonards Warrior Square
Hastings11:5311:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Hastings (Wed 2018-11-21 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Hastings
Ore11:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Ore (Wed 2018-11-21 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Ore
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern11:32Ashford InternationalEastbourneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pevensey & Westham departures
Ashford International10:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Pevensey & Westham (Wed 2018-11-21 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Ashford International
Pevensey & Westham11:3211:32
Hampden Park (Sussex)11:3811:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Wed 2018-11-21 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Hampden Park (Sussex)
Eastbourne11:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Eastbourne (Wed 2018-11-21 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Eastbourne
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern11:45OreHaywards HeathCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pevensey & Westham departures
Ore11:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ore to Pevensey & Westham (Wed 2018-11-21 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Ore
Pevensey & Westham11:4511:45
Hampden Park (Sussex)11:5011:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Wed 2018-11-21 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Hampden Park (Sussex)
Eastbourne11:5412:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Eastbourne (Wed 2018-11-21 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Eastbourne
Polegate12:0712:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Polegate (Wed 2018-11-21 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Polegate
Lewes12:2012:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Lewes (Wed 2018-11-21 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Lewes
Plumpton12:2912:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Plumpton (Wed 2018-11-21 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Plumpton
Haywards Heath12:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Haywards Heath (Wed 2018-11-21 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Haywards Heath
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Wednesday, 21st November
Southern10:53BrightonOreCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pevensey & Westham arrivals
Brighton10:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Pevensey & Westham (Wed 2018-11-21 10:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Brighton
Falmer10:0710:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falmer to Pevensey & Westham (Wed 2018-11-21 10:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Falmer
Lewes10:1510:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewes to Pevensey & Westham (Wed 2018-11-21 10:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Lewes
Glynde10:2110:21TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glynde to Pevensey & Westham (Wed 2018-11-21 10:21)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Glynde
Polegate10:3010:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polegate to Pevensey & Westham (Wed 2018-11-21 10:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Polegate
Eastbourne10:3810:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastbourne to Pevensey & Westham (Wed 2018-11-21 10:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Eastbourne
Hampden Park (Sussex)10:4810:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampden Park (Sussex) to Pevensey & Westham (Wed 2018-11-21 10:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Hampden Park (Sussex)
Pevensey & Westham10:5310:53
Ore11:15
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Ore (Wed 2018-11-21 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Ore
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern10:58EastbourneAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pevensey & Westham arrivals
Eastbourne10:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastbourne to Pevensey & Westham (Wed 2018-11-21 10:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Eastbourne
Hampden Park (Sussex)10:5310:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampden Park (Sussex) to Pevensey & Westham (Wed 2018-11-21 10:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Hampden Park (Sussex)
Pevensey & Westham10:5810:59
Ashford International12:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Ashford International (Wed 2018-11-21 10:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern11:19HastingsBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pevensey & Westham arrivals
Hastings11:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hastings to Pevensey & Westham (Wed 2018-11-21 11:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Hastings
St Leonards Warrior Square11:0311:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Pevensey & Westham (Wed 2018-11-21 11:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from St Leonards Warrior Square
Bexhill11:1011:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexhill to Pevensey & Westham (Wed 2018-11-21 11:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Bexhill
Pevensey & Westham11:1911:19
Brighton12:19
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Brighton (Wed 2018-11-21 11:19)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Brighton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern11:29London VictoriaOreCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pevensey & Westham arrivals
London Victoria09:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Pevensey & Westham (Wed 2018-11-21 09:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction09:5209:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Pevensey & Westham (Wed 2018-11-21 09:53)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Clapham Junction
East Croydon10:0210:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Pevensey & Westham (Wed 2018-11-21 10:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from East Croydon
Gatwick Airport10:1710:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Pevensey & Westham (Wed 2018-11-21 10:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Haywards Heath10:3110:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to Pevensey & Westham (Wed 2018-11-21 10:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Haywards Heath
Plumpton10:4510:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumpton to Pevensey & Westham (Wed 2018-11-21 10:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Plumpton
Lewes10:5310:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewes to Pevensey & Westham (Wed 2018-11-21 10:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Lewes
Polegate11:0611:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polegate to Pevensey & Westham (Wed 2018-11-21 11:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Polegate
Eastbourne11:1411:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastbourne to Pevensey & Westham (Wed 2018-11-21 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Eastbourne
Hampden Park (Sussex)11:2411:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampden Park (Sussex) to Pevensey & Westham (Wed 2018-11-21 11:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Hampden Park (Sussex)
Pevensey & Westham11:2911:29
Ore11:57
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Ore (Wed 2018-11-21 11:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Ore
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern11:32Ashford InternationalEastbourneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pevensey & Westham arrivals
Ashford International10:24TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Pevensey & Westham (Wed 2018-11-21 10:24)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Ashford International
Ham Street10:3210:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ham Street to Pevensey & Westham (Wed 2018-11-21 10:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Ham Street
Appledore (Kent)10:3610:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Appledore (Kent) to Pevensey & Westham (Wed 2018-11-21 10:36)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Appledore (Kent)
Rye10:4510:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rye to Pevensey & Westham (Wed 2018-11-21 10:47)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Rye
Winchelsea10:5010:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchelsea to Pevensey & Westham (Wed 2018-11-21 10:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Winchelsea
Ore11:0311:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ore to Pevensey & Westham (Wed 2018-11-21 11:03)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Ore
Hastings11:0611:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hastings to Pevensey & Westham (Wed 2018-11-21 11:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Hastings
St Leonards Warrior Square11:1011:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Pevensey & Westham (Wed 2018-11-21 11:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from St Leonards Warrior Square
Bexhill11:1711:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexhill to Pevensey & Westham (Wed 2018-11-21 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Bexhill
Collington11:2011:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Pevensey & Westham (Wed 2018-11-21 11:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Collington
Cooden Beach11:2311:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooden Beach to Pevensey & Westham (Wed 2018-11-21 11:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Cooden Beach
Normans Bay11:2711:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Normans Bay to Pevensey & Westham (Wed 2018-11-21 11:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Normans Bay
Pevensey & Westham11:3211:32
Eastbourne11:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Eastbourne (Wed 2018-11-21 11:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Eastbourne
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern11:45OreHaywards HeathCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pevensey & Westham arrivals
Ore11:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ore to Pevensey & Westham (Wed 2018-11-21 11:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Ore
Hastings11:2111:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hastings to Pevensey & Westham (Wed 2018-11-21 11:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Hastings
St Leonards Warrior Square11:2511:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Pevensey & Westham (Wed 2018-11-21 11:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from St Leonards Warrior Square
Bexhill11:3211:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexhill to Pevensey & Westham (Wed 2018-11-21 11:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Bexhill
Collington11:3511:35TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Pevensey & Westham (Wed 2018-11-21 11:35)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Collington
Cooden Beach11:3811:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooden Beach to Pevensey & Westham (Wed 2018-11-21 11:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Cooden Beach
Pevensey & Westham11:4511:45
Haywards Heath12:40
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Haywards Heath (Wed 2018-11-21 11:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Haywards Heath
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-11-16.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..