desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Pevensey & Westham railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
East Sussex
District or Unitary Auth.:
Wealden
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
BN24 5NB
Advertisement

Pevensey & Westham Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 19th July
Southern06:32HastingsLewesCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pevensey & Westham departures
Hastings06:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hastings to Pevensey & Westham (Thu 2018-07-19 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Hastings
Pevensey & Westham06:3206:32
Hampden Park (Sussex)06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Thu 2018-07-19 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Hampden Park (Sussex)
Eastbourne06:4206:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Eastbourne (Thu 2018-07-19 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Eastbourne
Hampden Park (Sussex)06:5306:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Thu 2018-07-19 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Hampden Park (Sussex)
Polegate06:5806:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Polegate (Thu 2018-07-19 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Polegate
Lewes07:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Lewes (Thu 2018-07-19 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Lewes
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern06:51BrightonOreCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pevensey & Westham departures
Brighton05:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Pevensey & Westham (Thu 2018-07-19 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Brighton
Pevensey & Westham06:5006:51
Bexhill07:0107:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Bexhill (Thu 2018-07-19 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Bexhill
St Leonards Warrior Square07:0807:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to St Leonards Warrior Square (Thu 2018-07-19 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to St Leonards Warrior Square
Hastings07:1207:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Hastings (Thu 2018-07-19 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Hastings
Ore07:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Ore (Thu 2018-07-19 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Ore
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern06:56EastbourneAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pevensey & Westham departures
Eastbourne06:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastbourne to Pevensey & Westham (Thu 2018-07-19 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Eastbourne
Pevensey & Westham06:5506:56
Normans Bay07:0107:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Normans Bay (Thu 2018-07-19 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Normans Bay
Cooden Beach07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Cooden Beach (Thu 2018-07-19 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Cooden Beach
Collington07:0907:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Collington (Thu 2018-07-19 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Collington
Bexhill07:1107:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Bexhill (Thu 2018-07-19 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Bexhill
St Leonards Warrior Square07:1907:19TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to St Leonards Warrior Square (Thu 2018-07-19 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to St Leonards Warrior Square
Hastings07:2307:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Hastings (Thu 2018-07-19 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Hastings
Ore07:2707:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Ore (Thu 2018-07-19 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Ore
Three Oaks07:3307:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Three Oaks (Thu 2018-07-19 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Three Oaks
Winchelsea07:4107:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Winchelsea (Thu 2018-07-19 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Winchelsea
Rye07:4407:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Rye (Thu 2018-07-19 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Rye
Appledore (Kent)07:5607:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Appledore (Kent) (Thu 2018-07-19 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Appledore (Kent)
Ham Street08:0108:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Ham Street (Thu 2018-07-19 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Ham Street
Ashford International08:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Ashford International (Thu 2018-07-19 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern07:15HastingsBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pevensey & Westham departures
Hastings06:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hastings to Pevensey & Westham (Thu 2018-07-19 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Hastings
Pevensey & Westham07:1407:15
Hampden Park (Sussex)07:1907:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Thu 2018-07-19 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Hampden Park (Sussex)
Eastbourne07:2407:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Eastbourne (Thu 2018-07-19 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Eastbourne
Hampden Park (Sussex)07:4107:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Thu 2018-07-19 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Hampden Park (Sussex)
Polegate07:4607:47TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Polegate (Thu 2018-07-19 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Polegate
Berwick (Sussex)07:5207:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Berwick (Sussex) (Thu 2018-07-19 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Berwick (Sussex)
Glynde07:5707:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Glynde (Thu 2018-07-19 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Glynde
Lewes08:0308:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Lewes (Thu 2018-07-19 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Lewes
Falmer08:1008:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Falmer (Thu 2018-07-19 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Falmer
Moulsecoomb08:1508:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Moulsecoomb (Thu 2018-07-19 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Moulsecoomb
Brighton08:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Brighton (Thu 2018-07-19 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Brighton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern07:32Ashford InternationalEastbourneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pevensey & Westham departures
Ashford International06:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Pevensey & Westham (Thu 2018-07-19 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Ashford International
Pevensey & Westham07:3207:32
Hampden Park (Sussex)07:3807:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Thu 2018-07-19 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Hampden Park (Sussex)
Eastbourne07:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Eastbourne (Thu 2018-07-19 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Eastbourne
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern07:34London VictoriaOreCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pevensey & Westham departures
London Victoria05:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Pevensey & Westham (Thu 2018-07-19 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from London Victoria
Pevensey & Westham07:3407:34
Cooden Beach07:4107:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Cooden Beach (Thu 2018-07-19 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Cooden Beach
Collington07:4407:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Collington (Thu 2018-07-19 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Collington
Bexhill07:4607:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Bexhill (Thu 2018-07-19 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Bexhill
St Leonards Warrior Square07:5507:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to St Leonards Warrior Square (Thu 2018-07-19 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to St Leonards Warrior Square
Hastings07:5807:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Hastings (Thu 2018-07-19 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Hastings
Ore08:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Ore (Thu 2018-07-19 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Ore
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Thursday, 19th July
Southern06:32HastingsLewesCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pevensey & Westham arrivals
Hastings06:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hastings to Pevensey & Westham (Thu 2018-07-19 06:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Hastings
St Leonards Warrior Square06:1306:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Pevensey & Westham (Thu 2018-07-19 06:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from St Leonards Warrior Square
Bexhill06:2006:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexhill to Pevensey & Westham (Thu 2018-07-19 06:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Bexhill
Collington06:2306:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Pevensey & Westham (Thu 2018-07-19 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Collington
Cooden Beach06:2606:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooden Beach to Pevensey & Westham (Thu 2018-07-19 06:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Cooden Beach
Pevensey & Westham06:3206:32
Lewes07:12
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Lewes (Thu 2018-07-19 06:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Lewes
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern06:50BrightonOreCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pevensey & Westham arrivals
Brighton05:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Brighton to Pevensey & Westham (Thu 2018-07-19 05:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Brighton
Falmer06:0406:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Falmer to Pevensey & Westham (Thu 2018-07-19 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Falmer
Lewes06:1206:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewes to Pevensey & Westham (Thu 2018-07-19 06:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Lewes
Glynde06:1806:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glynde to Pevensey & Westham (Thu 2018-07-19 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Glynde
Polegate06:2706:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polegate to Pevensey & Westham (Thu 2018-07-19 06:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Polegate
Eastbourne06:3506:41TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastbourne to Pevensey & Westham (Thu 2018-07-19 06:41)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Eastbourne
Hampden Park (Sussex)06:4506:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampden Park (Sussex) to Pevensey & Westham (Thu 2018-07-19 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Hampden Park (Sussex)
Pevensey & Westham06:5006:51
Ore07:17
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Ore (Thu 2018-07-19 06:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Ore
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern06:55EastbourneAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pevensey & Westham arrivals
Eastbourne06:46TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastbourne to Pevensey & Westham (Thu 2018-07-19 06:46)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Eastbourne
Hampden Park (Sussex)06:5006:50TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampden Park (Sussex) to Pevensey & Westham (Thu 2018-07-19 06:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Hampden Park (Sussex)
Pevensey & Westham06:5506:56
Ashford International08:09
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Ashford International (Thu 2018-07-19 06:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern07:14HastingsBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pevensey & Westham arrivals
Hastings06:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hastings to Pevensey & Westham (Thu 2018-07-19 06:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Hastings
St Leonards Warrior Square06:5206:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Pevensey & Westham (Thu 2018-07-19 06:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from St Leonards Warrior Square
Bexhill06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexhill to Pevensey & Westham (Thu 2018-07-19 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Bexhill
Collington07:0207:02TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Pevensey & Westham (Thu 2018-07-19 07:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Collington
Cooden Beach07:0507:06TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooden Beach to Pevensey & Westham (Thu 2018-07-19 07:06)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Cooden Beach
Normans Bay07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Normans Bay to Pevensey & Westham (Thu 2018-07-19 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Normans Bay
Pevensey & Westham07:1407:15
Brighton08:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Brighton (Thu 2018-07-19 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Brighton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern07:32Ashford InternationalEastbourneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pevensey & Westham arrivals
Ashford International06:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Pevensey & Westham (Thu 2018-07-19 06:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Ashford International
Ham Street06:3006:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ham Street to Pevensey & Westham (Thu 2018-07-19 06:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Ham Street
Appledore (Kent)06:3406:34TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Appledore (Kent) to Pevensey & Westham (Thu 2018-07-19 06:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Appledore (Kent)
Rye06:4306:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rye to Pevensey & Westham (Thu 2018-07-19 06:45)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Rye
Winchelsea06:4806:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchelsea to Pevensey & Westham (Thu 2018-07-19 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Winchelsea
Doleham06:5506:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Doleham to Pevensey & Westham (Thu 2018-07-19 06:55)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Doleham
Three Oaks06:5806:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Oaks to Pevensey & Westham (Thu 2018-07-19 06:58)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Three Oaks
Ore07:0407:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ore to Pevensey & Westham (Thu 2018-07-19 07:04)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Ore
Hastings07:0707:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hastings to Pevensey & Westham (Thu 2018-07-19 07:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Hastings
St Leonards Warrior Square07:1207:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Pevensey & Westham (Thu 2018-07-19 07:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from St Leonards Warrior Square
Bexhill07:1907:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexhill to Pevensey & Westham (Thu 2018-07-19 07:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Bexhill
Collington07:2207:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Pevensey & Westham (Thu 2018-07-19 07:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Collington
Cooden Beach07:2507:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooden Beach to Pevensey & Westham (Thu 2018-07-19 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Cooden Beach
Pevensey & Westham07:3207:32
Eastbourne07:42
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Eastbourne (Thu 2018-07-19 07:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Eastbourne
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern07:34London VictoriaOreCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pevensey & Westham arrivals
London Victoria05:32TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Pevensey & Westham (Thu 2018-07-19 05:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction05:4105:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Pevensey & Westham (Thu 2018-07-19 05:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Clapham Junction
East Croydon05:5105:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Pevensey & Westham (Thu 2018-07-19 05:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from East Croydon
Purley05:5605:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Purley to Pevensey & Westham (Thu 2018-07-19 05:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Purley
Redhill06:0506:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Redhill to Pevensey & Westham (Thu 2018-07-19 06:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Redhill
Earlswood (Surrey)06:0806:08TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Earlswood (Surrey) to Pevensey & Westham (Thu 2018-07-19 06:08)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Earlswood (Surrey)
Salfords (Surrey)06:1106:11TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Salfords (Surrey) to Pevensey & Westham (Thu 2018-07-19 06:11)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Salfords (Surrey)
Horley06:1506:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Horley to Pevensey & Westham (Thu 2018-07-19 06:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Horley
Gatwick Airport06:1706:18TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Pevensey & Westham (Thu 2018-07-19 06:18)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Three Bridges06:2306:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Bridges to Pevensey & Westham (Thu 2018-07-19 06:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Three Bridges
Haywards Heath06:3206:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to Pevensey & Westham (Thu 2018-07-19 06:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Haywards Heath
Wivelsfield06:3706:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wivelsfield to Pevensey & Westham (Thu 2018-07-19 06:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Wivelsfield
Plumpton06:4406:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumpton to Pevensey & Westham (Thu 2018-07-19 06:44)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Plumpton
Cooksbridge06:4806:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooksbridge to Pevensey & Westham (Thu 2018-07-19 06:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Cooksbridge
Lewes06:5306:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewes to Pevensey & Westham (Thu 2018-07-19 06:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Lewes
Glynde06:5906:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Glynde to Pevensey & Westham (Thu 2018-07-19 06:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Glynde
Berwick (Sussex)07:0507:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Berwick (Sussex) to Pevensey & Westham (Thu 2018-07-19 07:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Berwick (Sussex)
Polegate07:1007:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polegate to Pevensey & Westham (Thu 2018-07-19 07:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Polegate
Hampden Park (Sussex)07:1507:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampden Park (Sussex) to Pevensey & Westham (Thu 2018-07-19 07:15)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Hampden Park (Sussex)
Eastbourne07:1907:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastbourne to Pevensey & Westham (Thu 2018-07-19 07:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Eastbourne
Hampden Park (Sussex)07:2907:29TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampden Park (Sussex) to Pevensey & Westham (Thu 2018-07-19 07:29)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Hampden Park (Sussex)
Pevensey & Westham07:3407:34
Ore08:02
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Ore (Thu 2018-07-19 07:34)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Ore
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2018-07-12.

Map: Google | Open Street Map
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved. In any event, for our website to function well we still need to set some other cookies.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..