desktop | tablet | mobile
Stationboard.uk

Stationboard

Live Train Times
Departures | Arrivals
Wikipedia - Pevensey & Westham railway station
Wikipedia
TrainTime.uk

TrainTime

Times & Timetables
Nearest Station Finder
National Rail Enquiries

NRE

Station Facilities
Region:
South East
County or Unitary Auth.:
East Sussex
District or Unitary Auth.:
Wealden
Managed by:
Southern
Postcode:
BN24 5NB
Advertisement

Pevensey & Westham Railway Station

Scheduled Departures
DepPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 18th October
Southern16:23HastingsBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pevensey & Westham departures
Hastings15:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hastings to Pevensey & Westham (Mon 2021-10-18 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Hastings
Pevensey & Westham16:2316:23
Hampden Park (Sussex)16:2716:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Mon 2021-10-18 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Hampden Park (Sussex)
Eastbourne16:3216:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Eastbourne (Mon 2021-10-18 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Eastbourne
Hampden Park (Sussex)16:4416:44TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Mon 2021-10-18 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Hampden Park (Sussex)
Polegate16:4816:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Polegate (Mon 2021-10-18 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Polegate
Berwick (Sussex)16:5416:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Berwick (Sussex) (Mon 2021-10-18 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Berwick (Sussex)
Glynde16:5916:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Glynde (Mon 2021-10-18 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Glynde
Lewes17:0517:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Lewes (Mon 2021-10-18 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Lewes
Falmer17:1217:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Falmer (Mon 2021-10-18 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Falmer
Moulsecoomb17:1717:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Moulsecoomb (Mon 2021-10-18 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Moulsecoomb
Brighton17:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Brighton (Mon 2021-10-18 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Brighton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern16:32London VictoriaOreCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pevensey & Westham departures
London Victoria14:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Pevensey & Westham (Mon 2021-10-18 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from London Victoria
Pevensey & Westham16:3216:32
Cooden Beach16:3916:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Cooden Beach (Mon 2021-10-18 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Cooden Beach
Collington16:4216:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Collington (Mon 2021-10-18 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Collington
Bexhill16:4416:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Bexhill (Mon 2021-10-18 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Bexhill
St Leonards Warrior Square16:5116:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to St Leonards Warrior Square (Mon 2021-10-18 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to St Leonards Warrior Square
Hastings16:5416:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Hastings (Mon 2021-10-18 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Hastings
Ore16:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Ore (Mon 2021-10-18 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Ore
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern16:33Ashford InternationalEastbourneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pevensey & Westham departures
Ashford International15:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Pevensey & Westham (Mon 2021-10-18 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Ashford International
Pevensey & Westham16:3316:33
Hampden Park (Sussex)16:4016:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Mon 2021-10-18 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Hampden Park (Sussex)
Eastbourne16:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Eastbourne (Mon 2021-10-18 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Eastbourne
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern16:50OreEastbourneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pevensey & Westham departures
Ore16:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ore to Pevensey & Westham (Mon 2021-10-18 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Ore
Pevensey & Westham16:5016:50
Hampden Park (Sussex)16:5416:55TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Mon 2021-10-18 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Hampden Park (Sussex)
Eastbourne17:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Eastbourne (Mon 2021-10-18 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Eastbourne
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern17:02EastbourneAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pevensey & Westham departures
Eastbourne16:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastbourne to Pevensey & Westham (Mon 2021-10-18 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Eastbourne
Pevensey & Westham17:0117:02
Cooden Beach17:0917:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Cooden Beach (Mon 2021-10-18 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Cooden Beach
Collington17:1217:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Collington (Mon 2021-10-18 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Collington
Bexhill17:1517:15TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Bexhill (Mon 2021-10-18 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Bexhill
St Leonards Warrior Square17:2117:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to St Leonards Warrior Square (Mon 2021-10-18 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to St Leonards Warrior Square
Hastings17:2517:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Hastings (Mon 2021-10-18 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Hastings
Ore17:3017:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Ore (Mon 2021-10-18 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Ore
Three Oaks17:3617:36TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Three Oaks (Mon 2021-10-18 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Three Oaks
Doleham17:3917:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Doleham (Mon 2021-10-18 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Doleham
Winchelsea17:4517:45TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Winchelsea (Mon 2021-10-18 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Winchelsea
Rye17:4817:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Rye (Mon 2021-10-18 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Rye
Appledore (Kent)17:5817:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Appledore (Kent) (Mon 2021-10-18 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Appledore (Kent)
Ham Street18:0318:03TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Ham Street (Mon 2021-10-18 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Ham Street
Ashford International18:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Ashford International (Mon 2021-10-18 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern17:22HastingsBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pevensey & Westham departures
Hastings16:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hastings to Pevensey & Westham (Mon 2021-10-18 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Hastings
Pevensey & Westham17:2117:22
Hampden Park (Sussex)17:2717:28TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Mon 2021-10-18 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Hampden Park (Sussex)
Eastbourne17:3217:39TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Eastbourne (Mon 2021-10-18 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Eastbourne
Hampden Park (Sussex)17:4317:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Hampden Park (Sussex) (Mon 2021-10-18 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Hampden Park (Sussex)
Polegate17:4717:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Polegate (Mon 2021-10-18 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Polegate
Berwick (Sussex)17:5317:53TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Berwick (Sussex) (Mon 2021-10-18 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Berwick (Sussex)
Glynde17:5817:58TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Glynde (Mon 2021-10-18 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Glynde
Lewes18:0418:04TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Lewes (Mon 2021-10-18 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Lewes
Falmer18:1118:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Falmer (Mon 2021-10-18 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Falmer
Moulsecoomb18:1618:16TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Moulsecoomb (Mon 2021-10-18 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Moulsecoomb
Brighton18:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Brighton (Mon 2021-10-18 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Brighton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains
Advertisement
Scheduled Arrivals
ArrPlatOriginating FromDestinationEarlier trains
Monday, 18th October
Southern16:23HastingsBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pevensey & Westham arrivals
Hastings15:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hastings to Pevensey & Westham (Mon 2021-10-18 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Hastings
St Leonards Warrior Square16:0016:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Pevensey & Westham (Mon 2021-10-18 16:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from St Leonards Warrior Square
Bexhill16:0716:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexhill to Pevensey & Westham (Mon 2021-10-18 16:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Bexhill
Collington16:1016:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Pevensey & Westham (Mon 2021-10-18 16:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Collington
Cooden Beach16:1316:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooden Beach to Pevensey & Westham (Mon 2021-10-18 16:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Cooden Beach
Normans Bay16:1716:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Normans Bay to Pevensey & Westham (Mon 2021-10-18 16:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Normans Bay
Pevensey Bay16:2016:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey Bay to Pevensey & Westham (Mon 2021-10-18 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Pevensey Bay
Pevensey & Westham16:2316:23
Brighton17:21
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Brighton (Mon 2021-10-18 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Brighton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern16:32London VictoriaOreCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pevensey & Westham arrivals
London Victoria14:54TrainTime: Times & Timetables - London Victoria to Pevensey & Westham (Mon 2021-10-18 14:54)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from London Victoria
Clapham Junction15:0015:01TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Clapham Junction to Pevensey & Westham (Mon 2021-10-18 15:01)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Clapham Junction
East Croydon15:1015:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - East Croydon to Pevensey & Westham (Mon 2021-10-18 15:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from East Croydon
Gatwick Airport15:2515:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Gatwick Airport to Pevensey & Westham (Mon 2021-10-18 15:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Gatwick Airport
Haywards Heath15:3715:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Haywards Heath to Pevensey & Westham (Mon 2021-10-18 15:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Haywards Heath
Wivelsfield15:4215:42TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Wivelsfield to Pevensey & Westham (Mon 2021-10-18 15:42)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Wivelsfield
Plumpton15:4915:49TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Plumpton to Pevensey & Westham (Mon 2021-10-18 15:49)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Plumpton
Lewes15:5615:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Lewes to Pevensey & Westham (Mon 2021-10-18 15:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Lewes
Polegate16:0916:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Polegate to Pevensey & Westham (Mon 2021-10-18 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Polegate
Eastbourne16:1716:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastbourne to Pevensey & Westham (Mon 2021-10-18 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Eastbourne
Hampden Park (Sussex)16:2716:27TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampden Park (Sussex) to Pevensey & Westham (Mon 2021-10-18 16:27)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Hampden Park (Sussex)
Pevensey & Westham16:3216:32
Ore16:58
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Ore (Mon 2021-10-18 16:32)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Ore
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern16:33Ashford InternationalEastbourneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pevensey & Westham arrivals
Ashford International15:25TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ashford International to Pevensey & Westham (Mon 2021-10-18 15:25)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Ashford International
Ham Street15:3315:33TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ham Street to Pevensey & Westham (Mon 2021-10-18 15:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Ham Street
Appledore (Kent)15:3715:37TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Appledore (Kent) to Pevensey & Westham (Mon 2021-10-18 15:37)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Appledore (Kent)
Rye15:4615:48TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Rye to Pevensey & Westham (Mon 2021-10-18 15:48)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Rye
Winchelsea15:5115:51TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Winchelsea to Pevensey & Westham (Mon 2021-10-18 15:51)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Winchelsea
Three Oaks15:5915:59TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Three Oaks to Pevensey & Westham (Mon 2021-10-18 15:59)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Three Oaks
Ore16:0516:05TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ore to Pevensey & Westham (Mon 2021-10-18 16:05)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Ore
Hastings16:0816:09TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hastings to Pevensey & Westham (Mon 2021-10-18 16:09)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Hastings
St Leonards Warrior Square16:1216:12TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Pevensey & Westham (Mon 2021-10-18 16:12)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from St Leonards Warrior Square
Bexhill16:1916:20TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexhill to Pevensey & Westham (Mon 2021-10-18 16:20)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Bexhill
Collington16:2216:23TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Pevensey & Westham (Mon 2021-10-18 16:23)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Collington
Cooden Beach16:2616:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooden Beach to Pevensey & Westham (Mon 2021-10-18 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Cooden Beach
Pevensey & Westham16:3316:33
Eastbourne16:44
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Eastbourne (Mon 2021-10-18 16:33)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Eastbourne
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern16:50OreEastbourneCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pevensey & Westham arrivals
Ore16:22TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Ore to Pevensey & Westham (Mon 2021-10-18 16:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Ore
Hastings16:2516:26TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hastings to Pevensey & Westham (Mon 2021-10-18 16:26)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Hastings
St Leonards Warrior Square16:2916:30TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Pevensey & Westham (Mon 2021-10-18 16:30)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from St Leonards Warrior Square
Bexhill16:3616:38TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexhill to Pevensey & Westham (Mon 2021-10-18 16:38)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Bexhill
Collington16:4016:40TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Pevensey & Westham (Mon 2021-10-18 16:40)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Collington
Cooden Beach16:4316:43TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooden Beach to Pevensey & Westham (Mon 2021-10-18 16:43)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Cooden Beach
Pevensey & Westham16:5016:50
Eastbourne17:00
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Eastbourne (Mon 2021-10-18 16:50)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Eastbourne
Service:
Express Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
Seat Reservations possible from any station (white diamond symbol)
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern17:01EastbourneAshford InternationalCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pevensey & Westham arrivals
Eastbourne16:52TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Eastbourne to Pevensey & Westham (Mon 2021-10-18 16:52)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Eastbourne
Hampden Park (Sussex)16:5616:56TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hampden Park (Sussex) to Pevensey & Westham (Mon 2021-10-18 16:56)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Hampden Park (Sussex)
Pevensey & Westham17:0117:02
Ashford International18:11
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Ashford International (Mon 2021-10-18 17:02)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Ashford International
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Diesel Mechanical Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Southern17:21HastingsBrightonCalling points
Train stopsArrDepTrainTime.uk: Times & TimetablesStationboard.uk: Live Train Times - Pevensey & Westham arrivals
Hastings16:57TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Hastings to Pevensey & Westham (Mon 2021-10-18 16:57)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Hastings
St Leonards Warrior Square17:0017:00TrainTime: Times & Timetables - St Leonards Warrior Square to Pevensey & Westham (Mon 2021-10-18 17:00)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from St Leonards Warrior Square
Bexhill17:0717:07TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Bexhill to Pevensey & Westham (Mon 2021-10-18 17:07)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Bexhill
Collington17:1017:10TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Collington to Pevensey & Westham (Mon 2021-10-18 17:10)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Collington
Cooden Beach17:1317:13TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Cooden Beach to Pevensey & Westham (Mon 2021-10-18 17:13)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Cooden Beach
Normans Bay17:1717:17TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Normans Bay to Pevensey & Westham (Mon 2021-10-18 17:17)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham arrivals from Normans Bay
Pevensey & Westham17:2117:22
Brighton18:20
TrainTime: Times & Timetables - Pevensey & Westham to Brighton (Mon 2021-10-18 17:22)Stationboard: Live Train Times Pevensey & Westham departures to Brighton
Service:
Ordinary Passenger
Class:
First & Standard seats
Reservations:
None
Catering:
None
Power Type:
Electric Multiple Unit
Speed:
100 mph
Later trains

CAUTION: Data is updated weekly and may not reflect unplanned dispruptions such as essential engineering works, weather or otherwise. Live train times can be found on our Stationboard pages. Train schedules data courtesy of ATOC. Last updated: 2021-10-15.

Map: Google
Advertisement
Website by A1HomeTwitter: _railwaystationcontact us

Cookie Consent

A1 Publishing Ltd and our advertising partners would like the opportunity of serving you with personalised ads. In order to do so we need your consent. By giving consent we may set various cookies in order to identify you and or your traits thus allowing us to provide more relevant advertising. Otherwise you will be presented with contextual or random ads only and no personal data will be saved.

AcceptDecline
Find out more..